Licensed to New Jersey Striders Track Club, Inc.
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/27/2010 09:33 PM
                   NJ Strider Developmental Meet - 4/25/2010                   
                                 Hackensack HS                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Wollard, Darcy            02 Jaguars Track Cl         17.90  
  2 Richardson, Rahshya       02 Englewood                18.00  
  3 Ceasar, Serena            02 Ltc Track Club           18.20  
  4 Watson, Michelle          02 Roselle Rams You         18.50  
  4 Gibson, Natalie           02 Jaguars Track Cl         18.50  
  6 Nicholson, Skie           02 Hackensack               19.30  
  7 Sacchinelli, Alexandra    02 Fair Lawn All Sp         19.50  
  7 Jones, Alyssa             03 Jaguars Track Cl         19.50  
  7 Ashman, Devonae           02 Hackensack               19.50  
 10 Dow, Dylan J              02 Hackensack               19.70  
 11 Scully, Caitlyn           02 Hackensack               19.80  
 12 Johnson, Mikaela          03 Fair Lawn All Sp         19.90  
 13 Bullock, Kia              03 Hackensack               20.10  
 13 Ulanday, Isabel           02 Woodcliff Lake R         20.10  
 15 Rust, Anneka              02 New York Track S         20.20  
 16 Lockwood, Jordan          02 Hackensack               20.30  
 17 McClean, Najee            03 Jaguars Track Cl         20.40  
 18 Wyatt, Genesis            02 Ltc Track Club           20.70  
 18 Hull, Emily               02 Hackensack               20.70  
 20 Blakeslee, Kyra           03 Wayne                    21.00  
 21 Freay, Nya                02 Hackensack               21.70  
 22 Williams, Najlaa          02 Ltc Track Club           21.90  
 23 Mackey, Katie             03 Mahwah                   22.10  
 24 Fisher, Olivia            02 Monroe Woodbury          22.40  
 25 Maisonet, Heaven          02 Mahwah                   23.10  
 26 Prinz, Abby               03 Fair Lawn All Sp         23.50  
 27 Lencsak, Katie            03 Mahwah                   23.80  
 28 Merchant, Anna            02 Central Connetic         25.70  
 29 Minnich, Caleigh          04 Hackensack               26.40  
 
Event 2  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robinson, Ahmad           02 Ltc Track Club           17.28  
  2 Collins, Michael          02 Central Connetic         17.34  
  3 Sampson Glass, Myles      02 Ltc Track Club           17.37  
  4 Wiegand, Thomas           04 Bis-Ny Team              17.40  
  5 Hopkins, Claude           05 Bis-Ny Team              17.60  
  6 Clerk, Nasir              02 Ltc Track Club           17.66  
  7 Smith, Reuben             02 Roselle Rams You         17.68  
  8 Delaney, Tyler            02 Englewood                17.89  
  9 Hernandez, Martin         02 Paramus                  18.36  
 10 Mejia, Mario              03 Roselle Rams You         18.49  
 11 Paul, Gerald              02 Hackensack               18.71  
 12 Sosa, Orlando             02 Englewood                18.91  
 13 Cheema, Marcus            03 Westwood Track a         19.01  
 14 Myrie, Lorenzo            03 Hackensack               19.13  
 14 Whiting, Curtis           03 Hackensack               19.13  
 16 Washington, Jalen         02 Jaguars Track Cl         19.25  
 17 Fenner, Jourden           02 Hackensack               19.57  
 17 Mai, Daniel               02 Hackensack               19.57  
 17 Bailey, Hassan            04 Hackensack               19.57  
 20 Favia, Christopher        02 Fair Lawn All Sp         19.76  
 21 Quinerly, Jaden           02 Hackensack               19.84  
 22 Hughes, Zyfere            02 Jaguars Track Cl         20.05  
 23 O'Grady, Aidan            02 Monroe Woodbury          20.31  
 24 Cue, Maxwell              02 Saddle Brook             20.69  
 25 Melo, Anthony             02 Monroe Woodbury          20.83  
 26 Flusk, Devon              02 Paramus                  20.93  
 27 Thiess, Andrew            02 Monroe Woodbury          21.00  
 28 Mejia, Cristian           02 Paramus                  21.01  
 29 Pesce, Dean               02 Monroe Woodbury          21.69  
 30 Watson, Micai             04 Roselle Rams You         21.73  
 31 Montague, Lawrence        03 Jaguars Track Cl         21.88  
 32 Jean-Simon, Jae           03 Jaguars Track Cl         23.10  
 33 Robinson, Griffin         02 Woodcliff Lake R         23.60  
 34 Hackett, Aiden            04 Jaguars Track Cl         23.86  
 35 Mai, Victor               04 Hackensack               24.16  
 36 Gutierrez, Nicholas       03 Monroe Woodbury          24.29  
 37 Stern, Max                02 Haworth Striders         27.40  
 38 Serringer, Kevin          03 Monroe Woodbury          27.96  
 39 Serringer, Shawn          03 Monroe Woodbury          28.74  
 
Event 3  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lewis, Dahria             00 Jaguars Track Cl         15.20  
  2 Wilson, Kangee            00 Roselle Rams You         15.80  
  3 Drayton, Mya              00 Fair Lawn All Sp         15.90  
  3 Cooper, Asiah             00 Jaguars Track Cl         15.90  
  5 Reckling, Briana          00 Jaguars Track Cl         16.10  
  6 Sellers, Juanita          00 Jaguars Track Cl         16.40  
  7 Myrie, Bianca             00 Hackensack               16.60  
  8 Jordan, Catherine         00 Jaguars Track Cl         17.00  
  9 Jeune, Asya               01 Monroe Woodbury          17.10  
  9 Sacchinelli, Nicole       00 Fair Lawn All Sp         17.10  
 11 French, Ciara             00 Jaguars Track Cl         17.20  
 12 Majkowicz, Taylor         00 Saddle Brook             17.30  
 13 Quinn, Kathryn            01 Monroe Woodbury          17.50  
 14 Gregg, Lauren             01 Monroe Woodbury          18.00  
 15 Greene, Bryce             00 Jaguars Track Cl         18.20  
 15 Lupton, Allie             01 Jaguars Track Cl         18.20  
 17 Toney, Nicole             01 Jaguars Track Cl         18.30  
 17 Santos, Kiyara            01 Mahwah                   18.30  
 17 Wala, Karolina            01 Fair Lawn All Sp         18.30  
 20 Ratzker, Emily            00 Englewood                18.50  
 21 Coleman, Ceyanna          01 Roselle Rams You         18.80  
 22 Toney, Simone             01 Jaguars Track Cl         18.90  
 22 Morel, Anna               01 Mahwah                   18.90  
 24 Konikow, Jillian          01 Mahwah                   19.00  
 25 Adam, Debbie              00 Englewood                19.10  
 26 Meyers, Rian Leigh        01 Saddle Brook             19.20  
 26 Bagley, Naya              00 Saddle Brook             19.20  
 28 Patino-Kishigami, Emi     01 Fair Lawn All Sp         19.30  
 28 Essington, Jazmyne        01 Roselle Rams You         19.30  
 30 Henry, Ja'nay             00 Hackensack               19.50  
 30 Lytle, Tessa              01 Monroe Woodbury          19.50  
 32 Davis, Kiely              01 Jaguars Track Cl         19.60  
 32 Rossig, Jamie             01 Woodcliff Lake R         19.60  
 34 Degport, Shamerra         01 Hackensack               19.70  
 35 Reczkowski, Taryn         00 Hackensack               19.80  
 36 Young, Briana             01 Jaguars Track Cl         19.90  
 37 Wahler, Morgan            01 Woodcliff Lake R         20.00  
 38 Goda, Zianna              01 Roselle Rams You         20.10  
 38 Perrier, Monae            00 Central Connetic         20.10  
 40 DeSimone, Julia           01 Mahwah                   20.40  
 41 Hampton, Tyler            01 Englewood                20.50  
 42 Robinson, Taylor          00 Woodcliff Lake R         20.70  
 43 Moran, Payton             01 Woodcliff Lake R         20.80  
 44 Watson, Des'ree           00 Hackensack               20.90  
 45 Wardwell, Annie           01 Haworth Striders         21.10  
 46 Pernick, Allyson          01 Woodcliff Lake R         21.70  
 47 Hernandez, Veronica       00 ER - Carlstadt           21.80  
 48 Kellner, Jane             01 Mahwah                   22.20  
 49 Graells, Alexandra        00 Hackensack               22.60  
 50 Shalom, Ziv               01 Fair Lawn All Sp         23.20  
 51 Nicholson, Gianna         01 Englewood                24.00  
 
Event 4  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McDougald, Al-Jaquan      00 Roselle Rams You         15.30  
  2 Williams, Mekhi           00 Englewood                15.50  
  2 Morris, Kai               00 Jaguars Track Cl         15.50  
  4 Incledon, James           01 Monroe Woodbury          15.80  
  5 Barnes, Renard            00 Ltc Track Club           16.10  
  5 Moran, Anthony            00 Hackensack               16.10  
  5 Ismail, Sultan            00 Jaguars Track Cl         16.10  
  5 Olaogun, Samuel           00 Paramus                  16.10  
  5 Hackett, Avery Jr         00 Jaguars Track Cl         16.10  
 10 McKinney, Justin          00 Jaguars Track Cl         16.30  
 11 Smith, Sheldon            00 Roselle Rams You         16.50  
 11 Jeune, Myles              01 Monroe Woodbury          16.50  
 11 Samuels, Amir             00 Hackensack               16.50  
 11 DiCosmo, Aeneas           01 Fair Lawn All Sp         16.50  
 15 Shalforoosh, Saleh        00 Woodcliff Lake R         16.70  
 15 Myrie, Gabriel            01 Hackensack               16.70  
 15 Ackerman, Ian             01 Monroe Woodbury          16.70  
 15 Bullock, Kane             01 Hackensack               16.70  
 19 McClamb, Jaris            00 Jaguars Track Cl         16.80  
 20 Williams, M'Cai           00 Fair Lawn All Sp         16.90  
 20 Primus, Kenneth           00 Monroe Woodbury          16.90  
 20 Sanzo, Kyle               00 Rutherford               16.90  
 23 Anderson, JaVon           00 Jaguars Track Cl         17.00  
 23 Concannon, Michael        00 Monroe Woodbury          17.00  
 23 Hope, Devin               01 Roselle Rams You         17.00  
 26 Buster, Isaiah            01 Hackensack               17.20  
 27 Murray, Nasir             01 Jaguars Track Cl         17.30  
 27 Weaver, Jared             01 Englewood                17.30  
 27 Adjoga-Otu, Nii Afotey    00 Jaguars Track Cl         17.30  
 30 Rust, Bart                00 New York Track S         17.80  
 31 Mejia, Maxxwell           00 Mahwah                   17.90  
 31 Lane, Jalen               01 Roselle Rams You         17.90  
 33 Paul, Jarell              00 Englewood                18.20  
 34 Brown, Aneus              00 Jaguars Track Cl         18.40  
 34 Dacanay, Justin           00 Rutherford               18.40  
 34 Paoli, Matteo             01 Rutherford               18.40  
 34 Grainger, Maxx            00 Mahwah                   18.40  
 38 Cassidy, Samuel           00 Westwood Track a         18.80  
 39 Slaten, Ibn               00 Englewood                18.90  
 40 Williams, Curtis          00 Central Connetic         19.00  
 41 Carozza, Robert           00 Englewood                19.40  
 42 Sanrander, Samuel         01 Monroe Woodbury          19.60  
 43 Ippolito, Nicholas        01 Rutherford               19.90  
 43 Wang, Eric                01 Woodcliff Lake R         19.90  
 43 Dowling, Kevin            00 Monroe Woodbury          19.90  
 46 Minnich, Christopher      01 Hackensack               20.20  
 47 Stapel, Henry             00 ER - Carlstadt           20.30  
 48 Schlicher, Quinn          01 Woodcliff Lake R         20.50  
 49 White, benjamin           00 Englewood                20.60  
 50 Chanat, Steven            00 Monroe Woodbury          21.60  
 51 Stern, Ben                00 Haworth Striders         22.30  
 52 Hughes, Zion              00 Jaguars Track Cl         22.40  
 53 Serringer, Chris          00 Monroe Woodbury          22.70  
 54 Mejia, Dante              01 Mahwah                   26.50  
 
Event 5  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roberts, Alexis           98 Englewood                14.50  
  2 Knighton, Dahnaasia       98 Jaguars Track Cl         14.70  
  3 Palmer, Cassidy           99 Central Connetic         15.00  
  3 Matias, Ariana            98 Ltc Track Club           15.00  
  3 Waldron-Winston, Kenya    98 Jaguars Track Cl         15.00  
  6 Earle, Carolina           98 Mahwah                   15.20  
  7 Bell, Jasmyn              98 Jaguars Track Cl         15.40  
  7 Olaogun, Christine        98 Paramus                  15.40  
  9 Nelson, Aliah             98 Hackensack               15.70  
 10 Long, Jordan              98 Englewood                15.80  
 10 Oliver, Avery             98 Hackensack               15.80  
 10 Hywel, Samantha           99 Westwood Track a         15.80  
 13 Pettiford, Taia           98 Hackensack               15.90  
 13 Paul, Tabitha             98 Mahwah                   15.90  
 15 Kiszka, Gabriella         99 Westwood Track a         16.00  
 16 Mitchell, Mia             98 Hackensack               16.10  
 16 Carlton, Sierra           98 Jaguars Track Cl         16.10  
 16 Crawford-Hymon, Shayla    99 Hackensack               16.10  
 19 Ross, Hailey              98 Hasbrouck Height         16.20  
 20 McNair, Allaiah           99 Englewood                16.30  
 21 Sosa, Daniashley          99 Englewood                16.40  
 21 Rodney, Kenyaei-Rah       98 Hackensack               16.40  
 23 Myers, Elizabeth          99 Monroe Woodbury          16.50  
 24 Guiden, Daisja            98 Monroe Woodbury          16.60  
 25 Wetter, Marisa            98 Westwood Track a         16.70  
 25 Herbert, Siyara           99 Ltc Track Club           16.70  
 27 Pagan, Amanda             99 Hasbrouck Height         17.00  
 27 Archibold, Vanessa        98 Saddle Brook             17.00  
 29 Dallara, Danielle         98 Hasbrouck Height         17.30  
 30 Williams, Tianna          99 Ltc Track Club           17.40  
 30 Nam, Kaylee               99 Rutherford               17.40  
 32 Brennan, Eliana           98 Haworth Striders         17.60  
 33 Sowa, Brigitte            99 Monroe Woodbury          17.70  
 34 Laidler, Carmen           99 Bis-Ny Team              17.80  
 35 Finney, Kira              98 Hackensack               18.00  
 35 Cuff-orski, Jessica       98 Fair Lawn All Sp         18.00  
 37 Hennessy, Tyler Rose      99 Monroe Woodbury          18.10  
 37 Sailer, Amanda            99 Woodcliff Lake R         18.10  
 39 Thiess, Nicole            99 Monroe Woodbury          18.40  
 39 Elion, Ashley             99 Englewood                18.40  
 41 Ross, Ryann               98 Hasbrouck Height         18.70  
 42 Stewart, Beth             98 Saddle Brook             19.20  
 43 Muary, Ruby               99 Englewood                19.40  
 43 Reyes, Angelica           99 Hasbrouck Height         19.40  
 45 Paoli, Sarah              99 Rutherford               19.70  
 46 Tucci, Cristina           99 Hasbrouck Height         20.10  
 47 Murray, Shannon           99 Monroe Woodbury          21.30  
 
Event 6  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rock, Markel              98 Englewood                13.50  
  2 Jackson, Jr., Kevin       98 Hackensack               13.70  
  3 Hector, Fahris            98 Hackensack               14.10  
  4 Toney, Noah               98 Jaguars Track Cl         14.30  
  5 Young, Xavier             98 Jaguars Track Cl         14.60  
  6 McAlister, Nathan         99 Ltc Track Club           15.00  
  7 Jackson, Da'vion          99 Jaguars Track Cl         15.20  
  8 Finnie, Na'j              98 Jaguars Track Cl         15.30  
  9 Rossig, Jack              99 Woodcliff Lake R         15.50  
  9 Moran, Brian              98 Hasbrouck Height         15.50  
 11 Williams, Al-Malik        98 Central Connetic         15.60  
 12 Blake, Justin             99 Englewood                15.70  
 13 White, Devin              99 Ltc Track Club           15.80  
 13 Pepper, Yasin             99 Ltc Track Club           15.80  
 15 Ehren, Sam                03 Bis-Ny Team              15.90  
 15 Paul, Jordan              99 Hackensack               15.90  
 17 Izzard, Kyle              99 Englewood                16.00  
 17 Fischkelta, Thomas        98 Woodridge                16.00  
 19 Armwood, John             98 Jaguars Track Cl         16.10  
 20 Dudley, Devaugn           98 Hackensack               16.20  
 21 Freay, Ronny              99 Hackensack               16.30  
 22 Thomas, David             99 Hackensack               16.40  
 22 Miller, Christopher       98 Englewood                16.40  
 22 McClean, Deante           99 Jaguars Track Cl         16.40  
 25 Hammond, Rayshawn         99 Hackensack               16.50  
 26 Wernicki, Cameron         99 Monroe Woodbury          16.60  
 26 Ulanday, Mark             99 Woodcliff Lake R         16.60  
 28 Saliba Jr, Bassel         99 Hackensack               16.70  
 29 Norman, Jr., Andrew       99 Englewood                16.90  
 29 Cabrera, Nicholas         99 Mahwah                   16.90  
 29 Friedman, Jordan          99 Woodcliff Lake R         16.90  
 32 Plosia, Ryan              98 Woodridge                17.20  
 33 Cho, Seong Woo            98 Rutherford               17.30  
 34 Behrle, Jacob             99 Fair Lawn All Sp         17.40  
 35 McFadden, Malachi         99 Englewood                17.50  
 36 Fisher, Charlie           98 Mahwah                   17.60  
 37 Bartlik, Max              99 Mahwah                   17.80  
 37 DeFreitas, Kevin          98 Fair Lawn All Sp         17.80  
 39 Melo, Joseph              99 Monroe Woodbury          18.00  
 40 O'Keefe, William          99 Jaguars Track Cl         18.20  
 41 Rinaldi, Justin           99 Hasbrouck Height         18.30  
 42 Stanton, Joseph           99 Englewood                18.40  
 43 Reiner, Sam               98 Woodcliff Lake R         18.60  
 43 Shalforosh, Sarem         99 Woodcliff Lake R         18.60  
 45 Whitehead, Jalen          98 Hackensack               19.00  
 46 Williams, Kareem          99 Central Connetic         19.10  
 47 Goldberg, Noah            99 Woodcliff Lake R         19.20  
 48 Danz, Jesse               98 Hasbrouck Height         19.40  
 49 Adam, Clifford            98 Englewood                20.00  
 50 Schlicher, Ryley          99 Woodcliff Lake R         20.52  
 51 Miller, Matthew           99 Woodcliff Lake R         21.20  
 52 O'Connell, Max            99 Jaguars Track Cl         21.31  
 53 Williams, Corey           99 Roselle Rams You         22.00  
 
Event 7  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hinton, Maya              96 Jaguars Track Cl         13.50  
  1 Williams, Raquel          96 Jaguars Track Cl         13.50  
  3 Richardson, Kayla         96 Jaguars Track Cl         13.80  
  3 Parlavecchio, Gianna      97 Jaguars Track Cl         13.80  
  5 Mickens, Alexis           97 Jaguars Track Cl         13.90  
  6 Watkins, Dominique        96 Roselle Rams You         14.20  
  6 Jordan-Sweet, Amani       97 Jaguars Track Cl         14.20  
  6 Herran, Alana             97 Jaguars Track Cl         14.20  
  9 Gibson, Alexis            96 Jaguars Track Cl         14.40  
 10 Jones, Ashley             97 Englewood                14.60  
 11 Acevedo, Alexis           97 Monroe Woodbury          15.40  
 11 Drakeford, Latoya         97 Englewood                15.40  
 13 Sella, Isabel             96 Woodcliff Lake R         15.50  
 14 Yarborough, Ashley        97 Jaguars Track Cl         15.60  
 15 Schlicher, Sydney         96 Woodcliff Lake R         15.80  
 15 Chandler, Traci Marie     97 Ltc Track Club           15.80  
 17 Rosemond, Halia           97 Jaguars Track Cl         16.00  
 18 Nungra, Annika            96 Paramus                  16.20  
 19 Soto, Sierra              97 Central Connetic         16.30  
 20 Adam, Nathalie            97 Englewood                16.50  
 21 Cheema, Sonya             96 Westwood Track a         16.80  
 22 Nungra, Alyssa            96 Paramus                  17.00  
 23 Jordan, Alyana            97 Englewood                17.10  
 24 Pettway, Amanee           97 Hackensack               17.60  
 25 Brown, Tymesha            96 Englewood                17.70  
 26 Paz, Amanda               96 Mahwah                   19.40  
 27 William, Destiny          96 Central Connetic         19.80  
 28 Lee, Ta'Quashia           97 Englewood                20.50  
 
Event 8  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Washington, Keyon         96 Englewood                12.40  
  2 Cooper, Tyler             96 Jaguars Track Cl         12.60  
  3 Omari, Nigel              97 Jaguars Track Cl         12.70  
  4 Ross, Spencer             96 Mahwah                   13.00  
  5 Edgehill, Caleb           96 Jaguars Track Cl         13.20  
  6 Yozenas, Christian        96 Rutherford               13.50  
  7 Wynn, Taurean             96 Englewood                13.70  
  7 Hector, Fabian            96 Hackensack               13.70  
  9 Lewis, Qwesi              96 Roselle Rams You         13.80  
 10 Winfree, Juwann           96 Englewood                13.90  
 11 Reckling, Brett           97 Jaguars Track Cl         14.00  
 11 Buster, Malik             96 Hackensack               14.00  
 13 Lipscomb, Justin          97 Central Connetic         14.10  
 14 DeNicola, David           97 Hackensack               14.20  
 14 Clarke, Raymund           97 Roselle Rams You         14.20  
 16 Bragg, Zachary            97 Roselle Rams You         14.30  
 17 Darius, Cody              97 Roselle Rams You         14.40  
 18 Lindsay, Eriq             97 Central Connetic         14.60  
 18 Jasper, Corey             96 Central Connetic         14.60  
 20 Guerra, David             97 Woodridge                15.10  
 21 Brennan, Jason            96 Haworth Striders         15.20  
 22 Moore-Henry, Joshua       97 Central Connetic         15.30  
 23 Ham-Savini, Dante         97 Jaguars Track Cl         15.60  
 24 Reczkowski, Brandon       97 Hackensack               16.20  
 25 Newberg, Collin           97 Fair Lawn All Sp         16.40  
 26 Wong, Bennett             97 Rutherford               16.80  
 27 Tanella, Patrick          97 Rutherford               18.30  
 28 Calupad, Dion             97 Paramus                  18.50  
 29 Flatley, Brian            97 Mahwah                   19.00  
 
Event 9  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Babu, Asha                95 Paramus                  16.00  
  2 Tarabocchia, Mariah       95 Woodcliff Lake R         16.30  
  3 Margey, Jillian           95 Rutherford               17.00  
 
Event 10  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wala, Jakus               95 Fair Lawn All Sp         14.70  
  2 Daughtery, Emmanuel       95 Englewood                14.90  
  3 Jones, Chistopher         95 Englewood                15.20  
 
Event 21  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wollard, Darcy            02 Jaguars Track Cl       1:24.10  
  2 Watson, Michelle          02 Roselle Rams You       1:25.60  
  3 Ashman, Devonae           02 Hackensack             1:25.80  
  4 Ehren, Sophie             05 Bis-Ny Team            1:26.10  
  5 Stringer, Honor           05 Bis-Ny Team            1:28.60  
  6 Cornell, Lettice          04 Bis-Ny Team            1:29.60  
  7 Richardson, Rahshya       02 Englewood              1:30.80  
  8 Allen, Elizabeth          02 Monroe Woodbury        1:31.30  
  9 Rust, Anneka              02 New York Track S       1:36.60  
 10 Scully, Caitlyn           02 Hackensack             1:38.20  
 11 Maisonet, Heaven          02 Mahwah                 1:40.20  
 12 Jones, Alyssa             03 Jaguars Track Cl       1:40.70  
 13 Bullock, Kia              03 Hackensack             1:43.60  
 14 Murri, Samantha           02 Fair Lawn All Sp       1:49.80  
 15 Brown, Mya                02 Hackensack             1:50.20  
 16 Lencsak, Katie            03 Mahwah                 1:51.90  
 17 Fisher, Olivia            02 Monroe Woodbury        1:53.90  
 18 Williams, Najlaa          02 Ltc Track Club         1:54.40  
 19 Wyatt, Genesis            02 Ltc Track Club         1:56.90  
 20 Prinz, Abby               03 Fair Lawn All Sp       1:59.10  
 21 Merchant, Anna            02 Central Connetic       2:03.20  
 22 Ceasar, Serena            02 Ltc Track Club         2:04.30  
 23 Minnich, Caleigh          04 Hackensack             2:06.70  
 24 Gibson, Natalie           02 Jaguars Track Cl       2:50.40  
 
Event 22  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sampson Glass, Myles      02 Ltc Track Club         1:20.80  
  2 Clerk, Nasir              02 Ltc Track Club         1:22.00  
  3 Thomson, Luke             04 Bis-Ny Team            1:22.94  
  4 Robinson, Ahmad           02 Ltc Track Club         1:24.40  
  5 Delaney, Tyler            02 Englewood              1:27.00  
  6 Cheema, Marcus            03 Westwood Track a       1:28.20  
  7 Collins, Michael          02 Central Connetic       1:29.20  
  8 Fenner, Jourden           02 Hackensack             1:31.10  
  9 Smith, Reuben             02 Roselle Rams You       1:31.60  
 10 Quinerly, Jaden           02 Hackensack             1:33.20  
 11 Mejia, Mario              03 Roselle Rams You       1:34.70  
 12 Mai, Daniel               02 Hackensack             1:35.30  
 13 Cornell, Harry            04 Bis-Ny Team            1:35.33  
 14 Rosen, Haskell            04 Bis-Ny Team            1:38.18  
 15 Hernandez, Martin         02 Paramus                1:39.40  
 16 Washington, Jalen         02 Jaguars Track Cl       1:41.20  
 17 Wiegand, Thomas           04 Bis-Ny Team            1:41.43  
 18 Pesce, Dean               02 Monroe Woodbury        1:42.50  
 18 Saliba, Michael           04 Hackensack             1:42.50  
 20 Carraturo, Anthony        02 Monroe Woodbury        1:42.70  
 21 Reighard, Kyle            03 Saddle Brook           1:44.40  
 22 Watson, Micai             04 Roselle Rams You       1:44.60  
 23 Joyce, Matthew            03 Paramus                1:44.70  
 24 Whiting, Curtis           03 Hackensack             1:47.90  
 24 Sosa, Orlando             02 Englewood              1:47.90  
 26 Stegmann, Andrew          03 Monroe Woodbury        1:49.50  
 27 Weisberger, Andrew        03 Fair Lawn All Sp       1:49.60  
 28 Bruno-Torres, Avery       02 Wayne                  1:51.40  
 29 Hughes, Zyfere            02 Jaguars Track Cl       1:51.80  
 30 Bailey, Hassan            04 Hackensack             1:54.30  
 31 Forrest, Becker           02 Mahwah                 1:58.80  
 32 Avallone, Justin          02 Saddle Brook           2:04.30  
 33 Jean-Simon, Jae           03 Jaguars Track Cl       2:04.50  
 34 Paul, Gerald              02 Hackensack             2:04.90  
 35 Nalbandian, Nicholas      02 Paramus                2:07.90  
 36 Flusk, Devon              02 Paramus                2:09.70  
 37 Mai, Victor               04 Hackensack             2:13.20  
 38 Hackett, Aiden            04 Jaguars Track Cl       2:42.20  
 
Event 23  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reckling, Briana          00 Jaguars Track Cl       1:14.70  
  2 Lewis, Dahria             00 Jaguars Track Cl       1:15.30  
  3 Cooper, Asiah             00 Jaguars Track Cl       1:16.10  
  4 Sellers, Juanita          00 Jaguars Track Cl       1:16.80  
  5 Wilson, Kangee            00 Roselle Rams You       1:17.40  
  6 Jordan, Catherine         00 Jaguars Track Cl       1:18.30  
  7 Napoli, Daniella          01 Monroe Woodbury        1:20.10  
  8 French, Ciara             00 Jaguars Track Cl       1:23.20  
  9 Quinn, Kathryn            01 Monroe Woodbury        1:24.00  
 10 Ceasar, Kala              00 Ltc Track Club         1:24.20  
 11 Gregg, Lauren             01 Monroe Woodbury        1:24.90  
 12 Leach, Jessica            00 Monroe Woodbury        1:25.90  
 13 Toney, Nicole             01 Jaguars Track Cl       1:26.00  
 14 Jeune, Asya               01 Monroe Woodbury        1:27.80  
 15 Toney, Simone             01 Jaguars Track Cl       1:28.20  
 16 Greene, Bryce             00 Jaguars Track Cl       1:30.30  
 17 Hull, Mary                00 Hackensack             1:30.60  
 17 Konikow, Jillian          01 Mahwah                 1:30.60  
 19 Morel, Anna               01 Mahwah                 1:31.10  
 20 Meyers, Rian Leigh        01 Saddle Brook           1:33.20  
 21 Coleman, Ceyanna          01 Roselle Rams You       1:33.40  
 22 Lupton, Allie             01 Jaguars Track Cl       1:34.20  
 23 Lytle, Tessa              01 Monroe Woodbury        1:34.60  
 24 Davis, Kiely              01 Jaguars Track Cl       1:34.90  
 25 Armwood, Starrla          01 Jaguars Track Cl       1:35.80  
 26 Degport, Shamerra         01 Hackensack             1:36.20  
 27 Barra, Jordyn             01 Hackensack             1:38.40  
 28 Kempf, Meghan             00 Paramus                1:38.70  
 29 Piccinich, Lena           00 Fair Lawn All Sp       1:39.70  
 30 Young, Briana             01 Jaguars Track Cl       1:40.10  
 31 Reczkowski, Taryn         00 Hackensack             1:41.40  
 32 Patino-Kishigami, Emi     01 Fair Lawn All Sp       1:41.70  
 33 Harvell, Nava             01 Ltc Track Club         1:43.00  
 34 Adam, Debbie              00 Englewood              1:43.70  
 35 Joannidis, Charlotte      00 Fair Lawn All Sp       1:46.60  
 36 Bagley, Naya              00 Saddle Brook           1:46.80  
 37 Hampton, Tyler            01 Englewood              1:48.50  
 38 Kellner, Jane             01 Mahwah                 1:48.60  
 39 Isla, Kayla               01 ER - Carlstadt         1:49.00  
 40 DeSimone, Julia           01 Mahwah                 1:49.30  
 40 Thomas, Noel              01 Englewood              1:49.30  
 42 Hernandez, Veronica       00 ER - Carlstadt         1:49.50  
 43 Goda, Zianna              01 Roselle Rams You       1:50.80  
 44 Essington, Jazmyne        01 Roselle Rams You       1:51.50  
 45 Perrier, Monae            00 Central Connetic       1:53.90  
 46 Graells, Alexandra        00 Hackensack             1:57.00  
 47 Espinal, Brianna          01 ER - Carlstadt         2:02.40  
 48 Nicholson, Gianna         01 Englewood              2:04.70  
 
Event 24  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McDougald, Al-Jaquan      00 Roselle Rams You       1:13.43  
  2 McKinney, Justin          00 Jaguars Track Cl       1:14.07  
  3 Hackett, Avery Jr         00 Jaguars Track Cl       1:14.34  
  4 Ladue, Trevor             00 Monroe Woodbury        1:14.50  
  5 Morris, Kai               00 Jaguars Track Cl       1:15.38  
  6 Ryan, Matthew             00 Woodcliff Lake R       1:17.46  
  7 Barnes, Renard            00 Ltc Track Club         1:17.70  
  8 Concannon, Michael        00 Monroe Woodbury        1:18.22  
  9 Ackerman, Ian             01 Monroe Woodbury        1:19.55  
 10 Incledon, James           01 Monroe Woodbury        1:19.70  
 11 Ismail, Sultan            00 Jaguars Track Cl       1:19.75  
 12 Myrie, Gabriel            01 Hackensack             1:20.02  
 13 McClamb, Jaris            00 Jaguars Track Cl       1:21.25  
 14 Shalforoosh, Saleh        00 Woodcliff Lake R       1:21.99  
 15 Williams, Mekhi           00 Englewood              1:22.02  
 16 Rust, Bart                00 New York Track S       1:23.03  
 17 Dacanay, Justin           00 Rutherford             1:23.16  
 18 Carter, Michael           00 Unattached             1:23.36  
 19 Smith, Sheldon            00 Roselle Rams You       1:23.74  
 20 Primus, Kenneth           00 Monroe Woodbury        1:23.79  
 21 DiCosmo, Aeneas           01 Fair Lawn All Sp       1:25.33  
 22 Samuels, Amir             00 Hackensack             1:25.70  
 23 Mejia, Maxxwell           00 Mahwah                 1:26.04  
 24 Chambers, Owen            00 Monroe Woodbury        1:26.42  
 25 Buster, Isaiah            01 Hackensack             1:27.33  
 26 Hope, Devin               01 Roselle Rams You       1:27.94  
 27 Edwards, John             01 Westwood Track a       1:28.08  
 28 Weaver, Jared             01 Englewood              1:28.60  
 29 Lane, Jalen               01 Roselle Rams You       1:29.22  
 30 Adjoga-Otu, Nii Afotey    00 Jaguars Track Cl       1:31.19  
 31 Williams, Curtis          00 Central Connetic       1:32.02  
 32 Anderson, JaVon           00 Jaguars Track Cl       1:32.09  
 33 Slaten, Ibn               00 Englewood              1:32.16  
 34 Grainger, Maxx            00 Mahwah                 1:34.04  
 35 Williams, M'Cai           00 Fair Lawn All Sp       1:35.09  
 36 Reighard, Ted             00 Saddle Brook           1:35.24  
 37 Brown, Aneus              00 Jaguars Track Cl       1:36.15  
 38 Quinn, Jacob              01 Saddle Brook           1:37.37  
 39 Marrazzo, Sean            01 Paramus                1:40.03  
 40 White, benjamin           00 Englewood              1:41.06  
 41 Wanamaker, Danny          00 Monroe Woodbury        1:41.54  
 42 Renn, Erik                00 Fair Lawn All Sp       1:42.05  
 43 Tycott, Matthew           01 Monroe Woodbury        1:44.12  
 44 Carozza, Robert           00 Englewood              1:44.84  
 45 Paul, Jarell              00 Englewood              1:44.95  
 46 Minnich, Christopher      01 Hackensack             1:45.29  
 47 Bullock, Kane             01 Hackensack             1:46.12  
 48 Stern, Ben                00 Haworth Striders       1:51.07  
 49 Pozuelos, Emanuel         01 ER - Carlstadt         1:52.33  
 50 Theodore, Yves            00 Englewood              2:02.24  
 51 Mejia, Dante              01 Mahwah                 2:07.25  
 
Event 25  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roberts, Alexis           98 Englewood              1:08.80  
  2 Paul, Tabitha             98 Mahwah                 1:09.50  
  3 Johnson, Asia             98 Ltc Track Club         1:11.00  
  4 Knighton, Dahnaasia       98 Jaguars Track Cl       1:11.40  
  4 Waldron-Winston, Kenya    98 Jaguars Track Cl       1:11.40  
  6 Bell, Jasmyn              98 Jaguars Track Cl       1:12.60  
  7 Strahs, Leah              98 Jaguars Track Cl       1:13.40  
  8 Nelson, Aliah             98 Hackensack             1:13.50  
  9 Margey, Jillian           95 Rutherford             1:13.70  
 10 Pettiford, Taia           98 Hackensack             1:14.40  
 11 McVeigh, Ashley           98 Saddle Brook           1:15.60  
 12 Palmer, Cassidy           99 Central Connetic       1:17.70  
 13 Guiden, Daisja            98 Monroe Woodbury        1:18.30  
 14 Matias, Ariana            98 Ltc Track Club         1:18.60  
 15 Earle, Carolina           98 Mahwah                 1:19.00  
 16 Aviles, Lauryn            99 New York Track S       1:19.60  
 17 Mitchell, Mia             98 Hackensack             1:19.80  
 18 Crawford-Hymon, Shayla    99 Hackensack             1:20.10  
 19 McNair, Allaiah           99 Englewood              1:20.20  
 20 McVeigh, Nicole           98 Saddle Brook           1:20.80  
 21 Ives, Emily               98 Jaguars Track Cl       1:21.70  
 22 Smith, Niara              99 Jaguars Track Cl       1:22.60  
 23 Myers, Elizabeth          99 Monroe Woodbury        1:23.10  
 24 Ross, Hailey              98 Hasbrouck Height       1:23.20  
 25 Smith, Elizabeth          98 Mahwah                 1:23.40  
 26 Grob, Ashley              98 Westwood Track a       1:24.10  
 27 Ruiz, Samantha            98 Westwood Track a       1:25.90  
 28 Oliver, Avery             98 Hackensack             1:26.00  
 29 Rodney, Kenyaei-Rah       98 Hackensack             1:26.30  
 29 Hennessy, Tyler Rose      99 Monroe Woodbury        1:26.30  
 31 Carlton, Sierra           98 Jaguars Track Cl       1:26.40  
 32 Hernandez, Isabella       99 Central Connetic       1:26.70  
 33 Williams, Tianna          99 Ltc Track Club         1:27.90  
 34 Dallara, Danielle         98 Hasbrouck Height       1:28.30  
 34 Hywel, Samantha           99 Westwood Track a       1:28.30  
 36 Calandrillo, Brooke       98 Hackensack             1:28.40  
 37 Long, Jordan              98 Englewood              1:30.00  
 38 Sailer, Amanda            99 Woodcliff Lake R       1:30.70  
 38 Rosen, Ally               99 Woodcliff Lake R       1:30.70  
 40 Dean, Faith               98 Ltc Track Club         1:30.80  
 41 Quinn, Alena              99 Saddle Brook           1:31.10  
 41 Gani, Nadia               98 ER - Carlstadt         1:31.10  
 43 Herbert, Siyara           99 Ltc Track Club         1:31.30  
 44 Stewart, Beth             98 Saddle Brook           1:32.50  
 45 Elion, Ashley             99 Englewood              1:32.90  
 45 Sosa, Daniashley          99 Englewood              1:32.90  
 47 Hayes, Clare              98 Fair Lawn All Sp       1:34.10  
 48 Oteri, Caroline           99 Woodcliff Lake R       1:34.80  
 49 Tassler, Robin            99 Paramus                1:35.20  
 50 Laidler, Carmen           99 Bis-Ny Team            1:36.30  
 51 Guerra, Jasmine           98 Hasbrouck Height       1:38.00  
 52 Thiess, Nicole            99 Monroe Woodbury        1:38.30  
 53 Parente, Morgan           99 Hasbrouck Height       1:38.50  
 54 Mallalieu, Nina           99 Paramus                1:40.70  
 55 Ross, Ryann               98 Hasbrouck Height       1:41.00  
 56 Harvell, Zuri             99 Ltc Track Club         1:44.00  
 57 Murray, Shannon           99 Monroe Woodbury        1:45.00  
 58 Muary, Ruby               99 Englewood              1:47.50  
 59 Tucci, Cristina           99 Hasbrouck Height       1:52.00  
 60 Shalom, Paz               98 Fair Lawn All Sp       2:33.40  
 
Event 26  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Toney, Noah               98 Jaguars Track Cl       1:05.04  
  2 Rock, Markel              98 Englewood              1:07.83  
  3 Hector, Fahris            98 Hackensack             1:08.36  
  4 McAlister, Nathan         99 Ltc Track Club         1:11.71  
  5 Brubacher, David          98 Monroe Woodbury        1:12.31  
  6 Gee, Alexander            98 Paramus                1:13.30  
  7 Jackson, Da'vion          99 Jaguars Track Cl       1:13.98  
  8 Finnie, Na'j              98 Jaguars Track Cl       1:14.16  
  9 White, Devin              99 Ltc Track Club         1:15.17  
 10 Paul, Jordan              99 Hackensack             1:15.92  
 11 Wicks, Steven             99 Monroe Woodbury        1:16.11  
 12 Robinson, David           99 Ltc Track Club         1:17.03  
 13 Pesce, Austin             98 Monroe Woodbury        1:17.06  
 14 Blake, Justin             99 Englewood              1:18.20  
 15 Thomas, David             99 Hackensack             1:19.49  
 16 Cabrera, Nicholas         99 Mahwah                 1:21.51  
 17 Wernicki, Cameron         99 Monroe Woodbury        1:22.01  
 18 Eagles, Luccas            02 Bis-Ny Team            1:22.27  
 19 Marrazzo, Brandon         99 Paramus                1:22.84  
 20 Saliba Jr, Bassel         99 Hackensack             1:23.94  
 21 Dudley, Devaugn           98 Hackensack             1:24.35  
 22 Welzer, Will              99 Haworth Striders       1:24.57  
 23 McClean, Deante           99 Jaguars Track Cl       1:24.59  
 23 Hammond, Rayshawn         99 Hackensack             1:24.59  
 25 Morrone, Ryan             98 Woodridge              1:26.10  
 26 Bartlik, Max              99 Mahwah                 1:26.47  
 27 Espinal, Alexander        99 ER - Carlstadt         1:28.40  
 28 Ulanday, Mark             99 Woodcliff Lake R       1:28.57  
 29 Norman, Jr., Andrew       99 Englewood              1:28.60  
 29 McFadden, Malachi         99 Englewood              1:28.60  
 31 Edinborough, Piers        02 Bis-Ny Team            1:28.66  
 32 Plosia, Ryan              98 Woodridge              1:29.60  
 33 Holden, Brian             98 Haworth Striders       1:29.88  
 34 Pepper, Yasin             99 Ltc Track Club         1:30.72  
 35 Ehren, Sam                03 Bis-Ny Team            1:31.61  
 36 Shalforosh, Sarem         99 Woodcliff Lake R       1:33.35  
 37 Adam, Clifford            98 Englewood              1:35.58  
 38 Miller, Christopher       98 Englewood              1:35.90  
 39 O'Keefe, William          99 Jaguars Track Cl       1:36.04  
 40 Reyes, Daniel             99 ER - Carlstadt         1:41.39  
 41 Williams, Kareem          99 Central Connetic       1:44.26  
 42 Williams, Corey           99 Roselle Rams You       1:52.03  
 43 O'Connell, Max            99 Jaguars Track Cl       1:59.04  
 
Event 27  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baker, Olivia             96 Jaguars Track Cl         58.90  
  2 Coleman, Imani            96 Ltc Track Club           59.80  
  3 Hinton, Maya              96 Jaguars Track Cl       1:02.30  
  4 Richardson, Kayla         96 Jaguars Track Cl       1:03.10  
  5 Bobbitt, Aigner           96 Jaguars Track Cl       1:04.20  
  6 Watkins, Dominique        96 Roselle Rams You       1:04.60  
  7 Parlavecchio, Gianna      97 Jaguars Track Cl       1:04.80  
  8 Herran, Alana             97 Jaguars Track Cl       1:06.10  
  9 Williams, Raquel          96 Jaguars Track Cl       1:06.80  
 10 Mickens, Alexis           97 Jaguars Track Cl       1:06.90  
 11 Faison, Amanda            96 Jaguars Track Cl       1:07.40  
 12 Cherrington, Courtney     96 Jaguars Track Cl       1:08.40  
 13 Holder, Shationa          96 Jaguars Track Cl       1:08.70  
 14 Jordan-Sweet, Amani       97 Jaguars Track Cl       1:09.90  
 14 Davis, Idalis             97 Bergen County Ex       1:09.90  
 16 McClamb, Daria            97 Jaguars Track Cl       1:10.00  
 17 Jones, Ashley             97 Englewood              1:10.30  
 18 Gibson, Alexis            96 Jaguars Track Cl       1:11.80  
 19 Rodriquez, Tiffany        97 Hasbrouck Height       1:14.10  
 20 Yarborough, Ashley        97 Jaguars Track Cl       1:14.90  
 21 Davis, Erin               96 Paramus                1:15.20  
 22 Sella, Isabel             96 Woodcliff Lake R       1:15.40  
 22 Pyper, Valerie            96 Wayne                  1:15.40  
 24 Perez, Jayleen            96 Monroe Woodbury        1:15.70  
 25 Carpenter, Lindsay        96 Paramus                1:16.70  
 26 Cheema, Sonya             96 Westwood Track a       1:17.30  
 27 Acevedo, Alexis           97 Monroe Woodbury        1:17.40  
 28 Williams, Imani           97 Englewood              1:17.60  
 29 Nungra, Annika            96 Paramus                1:18.30  
 30 Stone, Cassandra          97 Paramus                1:18.80  
 31 Chandler, Traci Marie     97 Ltc Track Club         1:19.30  
 32 Cureton, Kayla            97 Englewood              1:19.40  
 33 Adam, Nathalie            97 Englewood              1:22.20  
 34 Rosemond, Halia           97 Jaguars Track Cl       1:22.30  
 35 Keegan, Jasmine           97 Jaguars Track Cl       1:22.50  
 36 Cureton, Kiara            97 Englewood              1:23.30  
 37 Drakeford, Latoya         97 Englewood              1:23.60  
 38 DiGiona, Amanda           97 Paramus                1:24.10  
 39 Soto, Sierra              97 Central Connetic       1:24.90  
 40 Jordan, Alyana            97 Englewood              1:25.30  
 41 Callahan, Jordan          96 Ltc Track Club         1:26.80  
 42 Schwartz, Christine       97 Hasbrouck Height       1:28.70  
 43 Lee, Eunice               96 Paramus                1:31.80  
 44 Paz, Amanda               96 Mahwah                 1:35.00  
 45 Guerra, Amanda            96 Hasbrouck Height       1:36.60  
 46 Lee, Ta'Quashia           97 Englewood              1:48.90  
 
Event 28  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Omari, Nigel              97 Jaguars Track Cl         54.81  
  2 Washington, Keyon         96 Englewood                56.46  
  3 Cooper, Tyler             96 Jaguars Track Cl         57.39  
  4 Lewis, Qwesi              96 Roselle Rams You       1:00.00  
  5 Edgehill, Caleb           96 Jaguars Track Cl       1:00.10  
  6 Darius, Cody              97 Roselle Rams You       1:02.13  
  7 Clarke, Raymund           97 Roselle Rams You       1:05.04  
  8 Reckling, Brett           97 Jaguars Track Cl       1:05.20  
  9 Bragg, Zachary            97 Roselle Rams You       1:05.30  
  9 Wynn, Taurean             96 Englewood              1:05.30  
 11 Pennant, Montaj           97 Jaguars Track Cl       1:05.70  
 12 Gulati, Raj               97 Saddle Brook           1:06.46  
 13 Winfree, Juwann           96 Englewood              1:07.20  
 14 Alpher, Matthew           96 Paramus                1:07.67  
 15 Lipscomb, Justin          97 Central Connetic       1:08.00  
 16 Bouliga, Daniel           96 Woodridge              1:08.20  
 17 Merchant, Connor          96 Central Connetic       1:08.33  
 18 Reczkowski, Brandon       97 Hackensack             1:09.62  
 19 Jackson, Kahil            97 Roselle Rams You       1:09.70  
 20 Lindsay, Eriq             97 Central Connetic       1:10.40  
 21 Spangler, Robert          96 Hasbrouck Height       1:11.10  
 22 Moore-Henry, Joshua       97 Central Connetic       1:13.50  
 23 Paolazzi, Daniel          96 Paramus                1:14.10  
 24 Helstrom, Erik            96 Paramus                1:16.00  
 25 Richetti, Michael         97 Westwood Track a       1:16.80  
 26 Wilson, Bobby             97 Haworth Striders       1:19.00  
 27 D'Angelo, Michael         96 Mahwah                 1:19.25  
 28 Silver, Daniel            97 Fair Lawn All Sp       1:19.40  
 29 Gulati, Rahul             97 Saddle Brook           1:20.60  
 30 Preisler, Eric            97 Mahwah                 1:22.20  
 31 Brennan, Jason            96 Haworth Striders       1:22.30  
 32 Ham-Savini, Dante         97 Jaguars Track Cl       1:24.20  
 33 Calupad, Dion             97 Paramus                1:26.90  
 34 Norton, Andrew            97 Westfield Flyers       1:28.00  
 35 Scully, Matthew           97 Hackensack             1:28.10  
 36 O'Connell, Christopher    97 Paramus                1:28.70  
 37 Tanella, Patrick          97 Rutherford             1:32.50  
 38 Wong, Bennett             97 Rutherford             1:35.00  
 39 Ference, Timmy            97 Paramus                1:40.40  
 40 Murray, William           97 Monroe Woodbury        1:41.30  
 
Event 29  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tosi, Amanda              95 Woodcliff Lake R       1:12.10  
  2 Tarabocchia, Mariah       95 Woodcliff Lake R       1:15.40  
  3 Lucas, Lindsey            95 Paramus                1:18.40  
 
Event 30  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Chistopher         95 Englewood              1:06.60  
  2 Piazza, Dan               95 Paramus                1:08.80  
  3 Walker, David             95 Rutherford             1:09.30  
  4 Danz, Matthew             95 Hasbrouck Height       1:09.45  
  5 Bacich, Joseph            95 Paramus                1:11.00  
  6 Daughtery, Emmanuel       95 Englewood              1:13.10  
 
Event 41  1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allen, Elizabeth          02 Monroe Woodbury        6:26.60  
  2 Watson, Michelle          02 Roselle Rams You       7:11.00  
 
Event 42  1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Quinerly, Jaden           02 Hackensack             6:42.70  
  2 Fenner, Jourden           02 Hackensack             6:48.00  
  3 Cheema, Marcus            03 Westwood Track a       6:56.30  
  4 DiPalma, Brian            03 Saddle Brook           7:17.00  
  5 Saliba, Michael           04 Hackensack             7:20.20  
  6 Melo, Anthony             02 Monroe Woodbury        7:23.10  
 
Event 43  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Napoli, Daniella          01 Monroe Woodbury        6:02.50  
  2 Whitmore, Hannah          01 Wayne                  6:10.20  
  3 Morganti, Dianna          00 Cedar Grove            6:13.90  
  4 Hirschkind, Rachel        00 Monroe Woodbury        6:16.20  
  5 Leach, Jessica            00 Monroe Woodbury        6:25.70  
  6 Ceasar, Kala              00 Ltc Track Club         6:49.20  
  7 Hull, Mary                00 Hackensack             7:25.00  
  8 Harvell, Nava             01 Ltc Track Club         7:25.10  
 
Event 44  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ladue, Trevor             00 Monroe Woodbury        5:33.20  
  2 Mulfinger, Maxwell        01 Mahwah                 5:50.80  
  3 Carter, Michael           00 Unattached             5:57.00  
  4 Ryan, Matthew             00 Woodcliff Lake R       6:12.90  
  5 Cassidy, Samuel           00 Westwood Track a       6:33.30  
  6 Hopkins, Claude           05 Bis-Ny Team            6:35.20  
  7 Moran, Anthony            00 Hackensack             6:42.00  
  8 Ippolito, Nicholas        01 Rutherford             7:21.20  
  9 Mai, Matthew              00 Hackensack             7:38.40  
 
Event 45  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Asia             98 Ltc Track Club         5:28.50  
  2 Hosking, Amy              02 Bis-Ny Team            5:46.50  
  3 Nelson, Aliah             98 Hackensack             5:56.10  
  4 Aviles, Lauryn            99 New York Track S       6:01.60  
  5 Strahs, Leah              98 Jaguars Track Cl       6:02.90  
  6 Ives, Emily               98 Jaguars Track Cl       6:03.20  
  7 Kasparsons, Alina         99 Monroe Woodbury        6:21.20  
  8 Hernandez, Isabella       99 Central Connetic       6:35.90  
  9 Smith, Niara              99 Jaguars Track Cl       6:41.90  
 10 Robitaille, Anastasia     98 Hasbrouck Height       6:48.70  
 11 Dean, Faith               98 Ltc Track Club         7:09.10  
 12 Quinn, Alena              99 Saddle Brook           7:22.40  
 13 Traylor, Juliette         99 Wayne                  7:26.50  
 14 Harvell, Zuri             99 Ltc Track Club         7:46.40  
 
Event 46  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 King, Fred                99 Wayne                  5:19.20  
  2 Brubacher, David          98 Monroe Woodbury        5:36.90  
  3 Robinson, David           99 Ltc Track Club         5:45.50  
  4 Gee, Alexander            98 Paramus                5:47.40  
  5 Quinn, Sean               99 Monroe Woodbury        5:49.70  
  6 Williams, Al-Malik        98 Central Connetic       6:04.40  
  7 Ricco, Jacob              98 Westwood Track a       6:06.50  
  8 Marrazzo, Brandon         99 Paramus                6:06.80  
  9 Roberts, Sean             99 Saddle Brook           6:15.60  
 10 Bartlik, Max              99 Mahwah                 6:23.00  
 11 Mullins, Harley           99 Paramus                6:32.80  
 12 Collins, Danny            98 Monroe Woodbury        6:33.70  
 13 Cho, Seong Woo            98 Rutherford             6:35.50  
 14 Lowenstein, Luis          98 Fair Lawn All Sp       6:40.30  
 15 Barney, Derek             99 Mahwah                 6:41.00  
 16 Shalforosh, Sarem         99 Woodcliff Lake R       6:41.30  
 
Event 47  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pagano, Catherine         97 Unattached             5:06.10  
  2 Coleman, Imani            96 Ltc Track Club         5:14.60  
  3 Baker, Olivia             96 Jaguars Track Cl       5:21.50  
  4 Traylor, Mary             97 Wayne                  5:23.40  
  5 Bobbitt, Aigner           96 Jaguars Track Cl       5:37.20  
  6 Holder, Shationa          96 Jaguars Track Cl       5:40.60  
  7 McLaughlin, Erin Kate     97 Hunterdon Hawks        5:43.40  
  8 Davis, Erin               96 Paramus                6:01.70  
  9 McClamb, Daria            97 Jaguars Track Cl       6:03.40  
 10 Stone, Cassandra          97 Paramus                6:14.80  
 11 Cherrington, Courtney     96 Jaguars Track Cl       6:24.70  
 12 Carpenter, Lindsay        96 Paramus                6:28.10  
 13 Stabile, Victoria         96 Paramus                7:10.30  
 14 DiGiona, Amanda           97 Paramus                7:10.80  
 
Event 48  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 DeShaw, Matthew           96 Unattached             4:37.10  
  2 Edgehill, Caleb           96 Jaguars Track Cl       5:02.20  
  3 Whitmore, Max             96 Wayne                  5:14.60  
  4 Gulati, Raj               97 Saddle Brook           5:21.30  
  5 Washington, Keyon         96 Englewood              5:31.20  
  6 Gueguen, Malo             97 Haworth Striders       5:37.80  
  7 Wilson, Bobby             97 Haworth Striders       5:38.60  
  8 Jackson, Kahil            97 Roselle Rams You       5:41.20  
  9 Alpher, Matthew           96 Paramus                5:41.70  
 10 Paolazzi, Daniel          96 Paramus                5:45.60  
 11 Helstrom, Erik            96 Paramus                5:52.30  
 12 Richetti, Michael         97 Westwood Track a       6:04.70  
 13 Norton, Andrew            97 Westfield Flyers       6:12.10  
 14 Artola, Luke              97 Fair Lawn All Sp       6:16.10  
 15 Scully, Matthew           97 Hackensack             6:37.90  
 16 O'Connell, Christopher    97 Paramus                7:02.20  
 
Event 49  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lucas, Lindsey            95 Paramus                5:53.10  
 
Event 50  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stone, Robert             95 Unattached             3:59.60  
  2 Bacich, Joseph            95 Paramus                5:49.90  
 
Event 51  1500 Meter Race Walk Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sacchinelli, Alexandra    02 Fair Lawn All Sp      11:41.90  
  2 Chanat, Caitlynn          02 Monroe Woodbury       11:55.10  
  3 Hull, Emily               02 Hackensack            12:16.40  
  4 Ulanday, Isabel           02 Woodcliff Lake R      12:31.70  
  5 Endy, Grace               03 Westfield Flyers      12:39.10  
  6 Ashman, Devonae           02 Hackensack            12:45.60  
  7 Butcher, Cheyenne         02 Hackensack            12:54.90  
  8 Fisher, Olivia            02 Monroe Woodbury       13:55.50  
  9 Prinz, Abby               03 Fair Lawn All Sp      14:17.30  
 -- Murri, Samantha           02 Fair Lawn All Sp            DQ  
 -- Johnson, Mikaela          03 Fair Lawn All Sp            DQ  
 
Event 52  1500 Meter Race Walk Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robinson, Griffin         02 Woodcliff Lake R      14:00.80  
  2 Serringer, Shawn          03 Monroe Woodbury       15:43.30  
  3 Serringer, Kevin          03 Monroe Woodbury       15:45.40  
 
Event 53  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cho, Seong Joo            00 Rutherford            11:33.80  
 -- Majkowicz, Taylor         00 Saddle Brook                DQ  
 -- Becker, Kaia              00 Mahwah                      DQ  
 
Event 54  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Serringer, Mike           00 Monroe Woodbury       11:44.60  
  2 Renn, Erik                00 Fair Lawn All Sp      12:15.90  
  3 Benson, Cory              00 Paramus               12:44.30  
  4 Chanat, Steven            00 Monroe Woodbury       14:21.40  
 -- Serringer, Chris          00 Monroe Woodbury             DQ  
 
Event 55  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kasparsons, Alina         99 Monroe Woodbury        9:17.70  
  2 Grob, Ashley              98 Westwood Track a      10:10.20  
  3 Endy, Melissa             99 Westfield Flyers      10:15.50  
  4 Leach, Kelly              98 Monroe Woodbury       10:49.60  
  5 Stapel, Elizabeth         98 ER - Carlstadt        10:54.90  
  6 Paoli, Sarah              99 Rutherford            11:13.70  
  7 Finneran, Katherine       99 Mahwah                11:24.80  
 
Event 56  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kiefer, Casey             98 Monroe Woodbury        8:44.90  
  2 Fisher, Samuel            99 Monroe Woodbury       11:11.60  
 
Event 57  1500 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Arjani, Simran            96 Fair Lawn All Sp       9:55.20  
  2 Brutosky, Sarah           96 Fair Lawn All Sp      10:46.80  
  3 LoBue, Stefanie           96 Fair Lawn All Sp      11:09.20  
 
Event 58  1500 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Richetti, Michael         97 Westwood Track a       9:26.50  
  2 Artola, Luke              97 Fair Lawn All Sp      10:01.00  
  3 Ference, Timmy            97 Paramus               11:46.00  
 -- Giampiccolo, Michael      97 Haworth Striders            DQ  
 -- Mathus, Pete              97 Saddle Brook                DQ  
 -- Dominianni, Anthony       97 Haworth Striders            DQ  
 
Event 59  1500 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grotheer, Kristen         95 Mahwah                10:39.30  
 
Event 61  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Olaogun, Christine        98 Paramus                  13.41  
  2 Gani, Nadia               98 ER - Carlstadt           13.99  
  3 Crawford-Hymon, Shayla    99 Hackensack               17.51  
  4 Paul, Tabitha             98 Mahwah                   17.84  
  5 Sowa, Brigitte            99 Monroe Woodbury          19.64  
  6 Smith, Elizabeth          98 Mahwah                   20.85  
  7 Leach, Kelly              98 Monroe Woodbury          21.80  
  8 Hennessy, Tyler Rose      99 Monroe Woodbury          23.70  
 
Event 62  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moran, Brian              98 Hasbrouck Height         17.31  
  2 Rossig, Jack              99 Woodcliff Lake R         17.34  
  3 Fischkelta, Thomas        98 Woodridge                17.69  
  4 Pesce, Austin             98 Monroe Woodbury          17.70  
  5 Quinn, Sean               99 Monroe Woodbury          18.63  
  6 Concannon, Michael        00 Monroe Woodbury          19.30  
  7 Friedman, Jordan          99 Woodcliff Lake R         19.40  
  8 Wesiberger, Alex          99 Fair Lawn All Sp         19.86  
  9 Powell, John (Jake)       99 Woodcliff Lake R         20.58  
 10 DeFreitas, Kevin          98 Fair Lawn All Sp         22.20  
 11 Fisher, Samuel            99 Monroe Woodbury          22.50  
 
Event 63  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Drakeford, Latoya         97 Englewood                19.66  
  2 Chandler, Traci Marie     97 Ltc Track Club           20.34  
  3 Williams, Imani           97 Englewood                20.59  
 
Event 64  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Merchant, Connor          96 Central Connetic         19.00  
  2 Guerra, David             97 Woodridge                21.70  
  3 Gueguen, Malo             97 Haworth Striders         21.90  
  4 Green, Mikah              98 Haworth Striders         22.90  
  5 Brennan, Jason            96 Haworth Striders         23.30  
  6 Giampiccolo, Michael      97 Haworth Striders         23.50  
  7 Silver, Daniel            97 Fair Lawn All Sp         24.40  
  8 Lamond, Josh              97 Haworth Striders         28.30  
  9 Wilson, Bobby             97 Haworth Striders         36.00  
 
Event 65  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tosi, Amanda              95 Woodcliff Lake R         21.86  
 
Event 66  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Skopin, Matthew           95 Mahwah                   20.20  
 
Event 101  Shot Put Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lewis, Dahria             00 Jaguars Track Cl      18-04.00  
  2 Watson, Des'ree           00 Hackensack            16-09.00  
  3 Drayton, Mya              00 Fair Lawn All Sp      14-07.00  
  4 Young, Briana             01 Jaguars Track Cl      14-01.50  
  5 Zwecher, Olivia           00 Haworth Striders      13-11.00  
  6 Thomas, Zaire             00 Hackensack            12-02.00  
  7 Sacchinelli, Nicole       00 Fair Lawn All Sp      11-09.00  
  8 Robinson, Taylor          00 Woodcliff Lake R      10-09.00  
  9 Leach, Jessica            00 Monroe Woodbury        9-07.00  
 10 Moran, Payton             01 Woodcliff Lake R       9-03.00  
 11 Wala, Karolina            01 Fair Lawn All Sp       9-02.00  
 12 Pernick, Allyson          01 Woodcliff Lake R       8-10.00  
 13 Hirschkind, Rachel        00 Monroe Woodbury        8-05.00  
 
Event 102  Shot Put Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chambers, Owen            00 Monroe Woodbury       21-08.00  
  2 Newman, Connor            00 Fair Lawn All Sp      21-05.00  
  3 Hughes, Zion              00 Jaguars Track Cl      18-06.00  
  4 Paul, Jarell              00 Englewood             17-10.00  
  5 Dowling, Kevin            00 Monroe Woodbury       13-08.00  
  6 Bullock, Kane             01 Hackensack            13-01.00  
  7 Coccaro, Kieran           01 Paramus               12-00.00  
  8 Marrazzo, Sean            01 Paramus               10-08.00  
  9 Serringer, Chris          00 Monroe Woodbury        9-02.00  
 
Event 103  Shot Put Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Molina, Jessica           98 Westwood Track a      31-07.00  
  2 Kanaris, Nikolia          98 Haworth Striders      28-00.00  
  3 Finney, Kira              98 Hackensack            23-01.00  
  4 Olaogun, Christine        98 Paramus               22-06.00  
  5 Brennan, Eliana           98 Haworth Striders      22-04.00  
  6 Leach, Kelly              98 Monroe Woodbury       18-09.00  
  7 Myers, Elizabeth          99 Monroe Woodbury       18-05.50  
  8 Sowa, Brigitte            99 Monroe Woodbury       17-04.00  
  9 Mallalieu, Nina           99 Paramus               16-08.00  
 10 Tassler, Robin            99 Paramus               15-09.00  
 11 Shalom, Paz               98 Fair Lawn All Sp      14-11.00  
 12 Thiess, Nicole            99 Monroe Woodbury       14-09.00  
 13 Rosen, Ally               99 Woodcliff Lake R      12-11.00  
 14 Macaluso, Brittany        99 Woodcliff Lake R      10-05.50  
 
Event 104  Shot Put Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Young, Xavier             98 Jaguars Track Cl      34-04.00  
  2 Whitehead, Jalen          98 Hackensack            28-09.00  
  3 Lowenstein, Luis          98 Fair Lawn All Sp      28-04.00  
  4 Stanton, Joseph           99 Englewood             25-01.00  
  5 Pesce, Austin             98 Monroe Woodbury       22-03.00  
  6 Ricco, Jacob              98 Westwood Track a      21-05.00  
  7 Armwood, John             98 Jaguars Track Cl      20-05.00  
  8 Collins, Danny            98 Monroe Woodbury       18-04.00  
  9 Bogdanffy, Robert         99 Fair Lawn All Sp      17-11.00  
 10 Danz, Jesse               98 Hasbrouck Height      16-03.00  
 11 Williams, Corey           99 Roselle Rams You      14-08.00  
 12 Wesiberger, Alex          99 Fair Lawn All Sp      14-05.00  
 
Event 105  Shot Put Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sachdev, Sonya            97 Fair Lawn All Sp      30-08.00  
  2 Stabile, Victoria         96 Paramus               29-09.00  
  3 Rosemond, Halia           97 Jaguars Track Cl      28-01.50  
  4 King, Erin                96 Fair Lawn All Sp      27-08.00  
  5 Brown, Tymesha            96 Englewood             25-05.00  
  6 McDonald, Jacqueline      97 Mahwah                25-02.00  
  7 Keegan, Jasmine           97 Jaguars Track Cl      23-07.00  
  8 Arjani, Simran            96 Fair Lawn All Sp      22-08.00  
  9 Mathus, Jamie             97 Saddle Brook          21-07.50  
 10 Perez, Jayleen            96 Monroe Woodbury       19-11.00  
 11 William, Destiny          96 Central Connetic      19-03.50  
 12 LoBue, Stefanie           96 Fair Lawn All Sp      17-06.50  
 13 Acevedo, Alexis           97 Monroe Woodbury       17-05.00  
 14 Morganti, Laura           96 Cedar Grove           16-11.00  
 15 Brutosky, Sarah           96 Fair Lawn All Sp      15-00.50  
 
Event 106  Shot Put 4 kg Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ross, Spencer             96 Mahwah                40-07.00  
  2 Buster, Malik             96 Hackensack            34-10.00  
  3 Yozenas, Christian        96 Rutherford            29-03.00  
  4 Mackey, Michael           96 Mahwah                28-03.50  
  5 DeNicola, David           97 Hackensack            27-08.50  
  6 Lewin, Dylan              96 ER - Carlstadt        26-04.00  
  7 Jasper, Corey             96 Central Connetic      23-07.00  
  8 Newman, Dalton            97 Fair Lawn All Sp      22-09.50  
  9 Theiss, Steven            97 Monroe Woodbury       21-10.00  
 10 Lamond, Josh              97 Haworth Striders      20-06.00  
 11 Kiefer, Matthew           97 Monroe Woodbury       18-05.00  
 12 D'Angelo, Michael         96 Mahwah                17-10.00  
 13 Montague, David           97 Jaguars Track Cl      13-07.00  
 14 Gueguen, Malo             97 Haworth Striders      13-06.50  
 15 Murray, William           97 Monroe Woodbury       10-06.00  
 
Event 107  Shot Put Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bell, Olivia              95 Mahwah                27-03.00  
  2 Margey, Jillian           95 Rutherford            19-11.00  
 
Event 108  Shot Put 4 kg Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Passarelli, Michael       95 Paramus               20-07.00  
 
Event 109  Discus Throw Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kanaris, Nikolia          98 Haworth Striders         41-03  
  2 Brennan, Eliana           98 Haworth Striders         30-06  
  3 Rosen, Ally               99 Woodcliff Lake R         25-06  
  4 Murray, Shannon           99 Monroe Woodbury          13-01  
 
Event 110  Discus Throw Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Melo, Joseph              99 Monroe Woodbury       43-00.50  
  2 Collins, Danny            98 Monroe Woodbury       36-09.50  
  3 Fisher, Samuel            99 Monroe Woodbury          30-11  
 
Event 111  Discus Throw Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sachdev, Sonya            97 Fair Lawn All Sp         67-09  
  2 McDonald, Jacqueline      97 Mahwah                   58-00  
  3 King, Erin                96 Fair Lawn All Sp         47-08  
  4 Arjani, Simran            96 Fair Lawn All Sp         42-05  
 
Event 112  Discus Throw Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jasper, Corey             96 Central Connetic      56-02.50  
  2 Mackey, Michael           96 Mahwah                   53-09  
  3 Newman, Dalton            97 Fair Lawn All Sp         52-09  
  4 Theiss, Steven            97 Monroe Woodbury          42-04  
  5 Kiefer, Matthew           97 Monroe Woodbury          41-10  
  6 Gulati, Rahul             97 Saddle Brook          37-08.50  
  7 Helstrom, Erik            96 Paramus               24-08.50  
 
Event 113  Discus Throw Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Margey, Jillian           95 Rutherford               50-06  
 
Event 114  Discus Throw Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bacich, Joseph            95 Paramus                  61-11  
  2 Passarelli, Michael       95 Paramus                  56-06  
 
Event 115  Other Turbo Jav Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sacchinelli, Nicole       00 Fair Lawn All Sp      45-03.00  
  2 Napoli, Daniella          01 Monroe Woodbury       31-00.00  
  3 Wardwell, Annie           01 Haworth Striders      26-08.00  
  4 Shalom, Ziv               01 Fair Lawn All Sp      26-04.00  
  5 Quinn, Kathryn            01 Monroe Woodbury       24-06.00  
 
Event 116  Other Turbo Jav Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ladue, Trevor             00 Monroe Woodbury       67-08.00  
  2 Newman, Connor            00 Fair Lawn All Sp      59-00.00  
  3 Jeune, Myles              01 Monroe Woodbury       58-03.00  
  4 Quinn, Jacob              01 Saddle Brook          54-07.00  
  5 Incledon, James           01 Monroe Woodbury       49-02.00  
  6 Sanrander, Samuel         01 Monroe Woodbury       45-04.00  
  7 Barnes, Renard            00 Ltc Track Club        40-05.00  
  8 Coccaro, Kieran           01 Paramus               37-06.00  
  9 Williams, Curtis          00 Central Connetic      35-00.00  
 10 Cassidy, Samuel           00 Westwood Track a      33-09.00  
 11 Serringer, Mike           00 Monroe Woodbury       33-05.00  
 12 Marrazzo, Sean            01 Paramus               32-05.00  
 13 Wanamaker, Danny          00 Monroe Woodbury       32-02.00  
 14 Ippolito, Nicholas        01 Rutherford            30-00.00  
 15 Hughes, Zion              00 Jaguars Track Cl      29-05.00  
 16 Tycott, Matthew           01 Monroe Woodbury       29-03.00  
 17 Paoli, Matteo             01 Rutherford            28-10.00  
 18 Stern, Ben                00 Haworth Striders      25-11.00  
 18 Renn, Erik                00 Fair Lawn All Sp      25-11.00  
 
Event 117  Other Turbo Jav Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Molina, Jessica           98 Westwood Track a      69-07.00  
  2 Clancy, Jessica           99 Rutherford            58-07.00  
  3 Cuff-orski, Jessica       98 Fair Lawn All Sp      40-11.00  
  4 Kanaris, Nikolia          98 Haworth Striders      33-04.00  
  5 Paoli, Sarah              99 Rutherford            27-00.00  
  6 Nam, Kaylee               99 Rutherford            19-02.00  
 
Event 118  Other Turbo Jav Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gee, Alexander            98 Paramus               83-00.00  
  2 Tobe, Laurence            99 Fair Lawn All Sp      80-00.50  
  3 Siegel, Cole              99 Monroe Woodbury       78-06.50  
  4 Holden, Brian             98 Haworth Striders      77-04.00  
  5 Ricco, Jacob              98 Westwood Track a      77-01.00  
  6 Moran, Brian              98 Hasbrouck Height      76-02.00  
  7 Young, Xavier             98 Jaguars Track Cl      66-00.00  
  8 Kiefer, Casey             98 Monroe Woodbury       63-03.00  
  9 Quinn, Sean               99 Monroe Woodbury       62-10.00  
 10 Simons, Phil              99 Monroe Woodbury       60-01.00  
 11 Green, Mikah              98 Haworth Striders      58-09.00  
 12 Rinaldi, Justin           99 Hasbrouck Height      57-01.00  
 13 Williams, Al-Malik        98 Central Connetic      56-09.00  
 14 Reiner, Sam               98 Woodcliff Lake R      46-11.00  
 15 Armwood, John             98 Jaguars Track Cl      41-10.00  
 16 Miller, Matthew           99 Woodcliff Lake R      41-07.00  
 16 Marrazzo, Brandon         99 Paramus               41-07.00  
 18 Wicks, Steven             99 Monroe Woodbury       38-01.00  
 19 Danz, Jesse               98 Hasbrouck Height      35-07.00  
 20 Plosia, Ryan              98 Woodridge             30-09.00  
 21 Simons, Chris             99 Monroe Woodbury       29-07.00  
 22 Bogdanffy, Robert         99 Fair Lawn All Sp      29-03.00  
 23 Welzer, Will              99 Haworth Striders      23-00.00  
 24 Williams, Kareem          99 Central Connetic      21-04.00  
 25 Brutosky, Alex            99 Fair Lawn All Sp      20-02.00  
 
Event 119  Other Turbo Jav Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sachdev, Sonya            97 Fair Lawn All Sp      60-05.00  
  2 King, Erin                96 Fair Lawn All Sp      60-03.00  
  3 McDonald, Jacqueline      97 Mahwah                58-01.00  
  4 Arjani, Simran            96 Fair Lawn All Sp      45-09.00  
  5 Keegan, Jasmine           97 Jaguars Track Cl      38-03.00  
  6 Miller, Neicie            96 Woodcliff Lake R      34-04.00  
  7 Morganti, Laura           96 Cedar Grove           28-02.00  
  8 William, Destiny          96 Central Connetic      26-08.00  
 
Event 120  Other Turbo Jav Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ross, Spencer             96 Mahwah                81-07.00  
  2 Gulati, Raj               97 Saddle Brook          80-10.00  
  3 Artola, Andrew            96 Fair Lawn All Sp      80-00.00  
  4 Wardwell, Samuel          96 Haworth Striders      67-03.00  
  5 Theiss, Steven            97 Monroe Woodbury       67-01.00  
  6 Spangler, Robert          96 Hasbrouck Height      65-02.00  
  7 Newman, Dalton            97 Fair Lawn All Sp      58-04.00  
  8 Meherji, Sebastian        97 Fair Lawn All Sp      57-05.00  
  9 Gulati, Rahul             97 Saddle Brook          50-02.00  
 10 Wong, Bennett             97 Rutherford            44-02.00  
 11 Calupad, Dion             97 Paramus               38-11.00  
 12 Murray, William           97 Monroe Woodbury       36-06.00  
 13 Tanella, Patrick          97 Rutherford            36-02.00  
 14 Jasper, Corey             96 Central Connetic      33-05.00  
 15 Lindsay, Eriq             97 Central Connetic      31-08.00