Licensed to New Jersey Striders Track Club, Inc.
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/24/2010 10:37 PM
                   NJ Strider Developmental Meet - 5/16/2010                   
                                   Mahwah HS                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Christmas, Deisha         02 Hackensack               16.70  
  2 Richardson, Rahshya       02 Englewood                17.30  
  3 Maisonet, Heaven          02 Mahwah                   17.60  
  4 Kudlak, Melissa           02 Paramus                  17.70  
  5 Nicholson, Skie           02 Hackensack               17.90  
  6 Dow, Dylan J              02 Hackensack               18.10  
  7 Borowski, Hannah          02 Woodcliff Lake R         18.20  
  7 Lukaszcyk, Kate           02 Westwood Track a         18.20  
  9 Barbara, Annabelle        02 Woodcliff Lake R         18.30  
 10 Ashman, Devonae           02 Hackensack               18.40  
 10 Moran, Mollie             02 Woodcliff Lake R         18.40  
 12 Blakeslee, Kyra           03 Wayne                    18.70  
 13 Ulanday, Isabel           02 Woodcliff Lake R         18.80  
 14 Johnson, Mikaela          03 Fair Lawn All Sp         18.90  
 15 Scully, Caitlyn           02 Hackensack               19.10  
 15 Jackson, Teasia           02 Tymeless Runnerz         19.10  
 17 Marcinkowski, Jenny       02 ER - Carlstadt           19.20  
 17 Lockwood, Jordan          02 Hackensack               19.20  
 17 Rojas, Genesis            02 Ridgefield               19.20  
 20 Arneja, Simran            02 Monroe Woodbury          19.30  
 20 Hibbert, Ruby             03 Bergen County Ex         19.30  
 22 Sohikish, Zoie            02 Fair Lawn All Sp         19.40  
 22 Sposato, Isabella         02 Haworth Striders         19.40  
 24 Chappell, Holly           02 Mahwah                   19.50  
 25 Ricco, Jessica            04 Westwood Track a         19.60  
 25 Rust, Anneka              02 New York Track S         19.60  
 27 Butcher, Cheyenne         02 Hackensack               19.80  
 28 Tomaskovic, Hannah        02 Mahwah                   19.90  
 28 Bachman, Jaspar           03 Woodcliff Lake R         19.90  
 28 Jordan, Jessica           02 Fair Lawn All Sp         19.90  
 31 Kaider, Grace             02 Paramus                  20.20  
 31 Mohr, Rebecca             02 Westwood Track a         20.20  
 31 Hull, Emily               02 Hackensack               20.20  
 34 White, Ariel              03 Wayne                    20.50  
 35 Kumar, Varunaa            02 ER - Carlstadt           20.60  
 36 Chanat, Caitlynn          02 Monroe Woodbury          20.70  
 37 Ajao, Christine           03 Mahwah                   20.80  
 37 Blackwell, Imoni          02 Tymeless Runnerz         20.80  
 39 Mackey, Katie             03 Mahwah                   20.90  
 40 Albanese, Anais           02 Monroe Woodbury          21.30  
 41 Murri, Samantha           02 Fair Lawn All Sp         21.50  
 42 Migliaccio, Sophia        03 Paramus                  21.60  
 43 Prinz, Abby               03 Fair Lawn All Sp         21.70  
 44 Mazzone, Sophia           02 Paramus                  21.90  
 44 Saljanin, Annalisa        02 Woodcliff Lake R         21.90  
 46 Adimulam, Vaishnavi       02 Monroe Woodbury          22.20  
 47 Lewis, Sariah             02 Monroe Woodbury          22.90  
 47 Mirza, Gabriella          02 Woodcliff Lake R         22.90  
 47 Ortiz, Soraya             04 Bergen County Ex         22.90  
 50 Allen, Kiera              02 Paramus                  23.10  
 51 Vitale, Stephanie         02 Wayne                    23.20  
 52 Lencsak, Katie            03 Mahwah                   23.80  
 53 Parsi, Sharavi            04 ER - Carlstadt           26.80  
 54 Luciano, Julie            04 Hackensack               29.80  
 
Event 2  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Delaney, Tyler            02 Englewood                16.10  
  1 Taffe, Adrian             02 Hackensack               16.10  
  3 Quinerly, Jaden           02 Hackensack               17.30  
  4 Paul, Gerald              02 Hackensack               17.50  
  4 Myrie, Lorenzo            03 Hackensack               17.50  
  6 Hernandez, Martin         02 Paramus                  17.80  
  7 Jones, Gerald             03 Bergen County Ex         18.10  
  7 Cheema, Marcus            03 Westwood Track a         18.10  
  9 Gee, Vamir                02 Tymeless Runnerz         18.20  
  9 Stegmann, Andrew          03 Monroe Woodbury          18.20  
 11 Fenner, Jourden           02 Hackensack               18.30  
 11 Burns, Quinn              03 Mahwah                   18.30  
 13 Mai, Daniel               02 Hackensack               18.40  
 14 Corso, Kyle               03 Wayne                    18.60  
 14 Pollock, Rhys             02 Hackensack               18.60  
 16 Coubati, Ameer            03 Wayne                    18.90  
 17 Lui, Brandon              02 Paramus                  19.10  
 18 Favia, Christopher        02 Fair Lawn All Sp         19.30  
 18 Paolucci, Marcus          03 Mahwah                   19.30  
 20 Lomer, Robert             02 Westwood Track a         19.50  
 21 Yanuzzi, Theo             03 Monroe Woodbury          19.60  
 22 Reighard, Kyle            03 Saddle Brook             19.80  
 22 Maruri, Matthew           03 ER - Carlstadt           19.80  
 24 O'Grady, Aidan            02 Monroe Woodbury          20.00  
 25 Weisberger, Andrew        03 Fair Lawn All Sp         20.10  
 25 Saliba, Michael           04 Hackensack               20.10  
 27 Paravati, Michael         02 Monroe Woodbury          20.20  
 28 Mejia, Cristian           02 Paramus                  20.30  
 29 Mai, Victor               04 Hackensack               20.70  
 30 Best, Jaheim              04 Tymeless Runnerz         21.10  
 31 Gutierrez, Nicholas       03 Monroe Woodbury          21.30  
 32 Yosef, Ofek               03 Fair Lawn All Sp         21.70  
 33 Fennessey, Edward         03 Monroe Woodbury          21.80  
 34 Avallone, Justin          02 Saddle Brook             22.50  
 34 Stern, Max                02 Haworth Striders         22.50  
 36 Hozien, Mahmoud           03 Wayne                    23.10  
 37 Whiting, Curtis           03 Hackensack               23.70  
 38 Sorrentino, Mathew        03 ER - Carlstadt           23.90  
 39 Macasaet, Nathaniel       03 Fair Lawn All Sp         24.30  
 40 DeSimone, Andrew          03 Mahwah                   25.90  
 41 Jimenez, Nicolas          03 ER - Carlstadt           32.90  
 
Event 3  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peterkin, Alysse          00 Englewood                14.90  
  2 Myrie, Bianca             00 Hackensack               15.30  
  3 Petric, Colette           00 Mahwah                   15.70  
  3 Drayton, Mya              00 Fair Lawn All Sp         15.70  
  5 Suriano, Gianna           01 Rutherford               15.80  
  6 Grayson, Cmijah           00 Tymeless Runnerz         15.90  
  6 Smyth, Jillian            00 Monroe Woodbury          15.90  
  8 Corso, Meghan             00 Wayne                    16.10  
  8 Gregg, Lauren             01 Monroe Woodbury          16.10  
 10 Sacchinelli, Nicole       00 Fair Lawn All Sp         16.20  
 11 Ruocco, Alexandra         00 Haworth Striders         16.30  
 12 Palmore, Briana           00 Hackensack               16.40  
 12 McLeod, Adaisa            01 Hackensack               16.40  
 12 Kellner, Jane             01 Mahwah                   16.40  
 15 Jeune, Asya               01 Monroe Woodbury          16.60  
 15 Zawartka, Izabela         00 Mahwah                   16.60  
 17 Cuff, Kristen             00 Woodcliff Lake R         16.70  
 17 Buquiccshio, Erin         01 Woodcliff Lake R         16.70  
 19 Degport, Shamerra         01 Hackensack               16.80  
 20 Santos, Kiyara            01 Mahwah                   17.10  
 20 Sposato, Sophia           00 Haworth Striders         17.10  
 20 Nichols, Blessing         00 Fair Lawn All Sp         17.10  
 20 Miller, Tara              00 Paramus                  17.10  
 24 Manjarrez, Gabriela       01 Fair Lawn All Sp         17.20  
 25 Blecher, Alexandra        00 Fair Lawn All Sp         17.30  
 26 Amerman, Kayleigh         00 Rutherford               17.50  
 26 Kempf, Meghan             00 Paramus                  17.50  
 28 DeLange, Margaret         01 Woodcliff Lake R         17.60  
 28 McQuade, Caitlin          00 Woodcliff Lake R         17.60  
 30 Paolucci, Isabella        01 Mahwah                   17.70  
 30 Choksey, Ruchita          00 ER - Carlstadt           17.70  
 32 Morel, Anna               01 Mahwah                   17.80  
 32 Adam, Debbie              00 Englewood                17.80  
 32 Gaskins, Tranasia         00 Tymeless Runnerz         17.80  
 35 Cho, Kiyon                00 Westwood Track a         17.90  
 35 Sydney, Loverich          01 Mahwah                   17.90  
 35 Brandl, Alissa            01 Mahwah                   17.90  
 35 Sablich, Jessica          01 Monroe Woodbury          17.90  
 39 Bieri, Katrina            00 Westwood Track a         18.00  
 39 Glynn, Allison            01 Mahwah                   18.00  
 41 Landino, Alexandra        00 Woodcliff Lake R         18.10  
 42 Stith, Sydney             00 Woodcliff Lake R         18.20  
 42 Reczkowski, Taryn         00 Hackensack               18.20  
 44 Robinson, Erynn           00 Englewood                18.30  
 44 Waller, Ceili             00 Rutherford               18.30  
 44 Hull, Mary                00 Hackensack               18.30  
 47 Wahler, Morgan            01 Woodcliff Lake R         18.50  
 48 Fallucca, Arianna         00 Hackensack               18.60  
 49 Wardwell, Annie           01 Haworth Striders         18.70  
 50 Hampton, Tyler            01 Englewood                18.80  
 50 Thomas, Noel              01 Englewood                18.80  
 50 Rossig, Jamie             01 Woodcliff Lake R         18.80  
 53 Gatling, Aliana           00 Hackensack               18.90  
 53 Sablich, Brianna          00 Monroe Woodbury          18.90  
 53 Hallowell, Jennifer       00 Woodcliff Lake R         18.90  
 56 Bachman, Skylar           01 Woodcliff Lake R         19.00  
 56 Saljanin, Daniela         01 Woodcliff Lake R         19.00  
 58 Corbani, Ayanna           01 Saddle Brook             19.20  
 59 Lytle, Tessa              01 Monroe Woodbury          19.30  
 59 Radovic, Nastasja         00 Ridgefield               19.30  
 61 Landino, Katherine        01 Woodcliff Lake R         19.40  
 62 Ryan, Margaret            00 Monroe Woodbury          19.50  
 62 Legra, Isabella           01 Fair Lawn All Sp         19.50  
 64 Moran, Payton             01 Woodcliff Lake R         19.70  
 64 DeSimone, Julia           01 Mahwah                   19.70  
 66 Bichler, Mikaela          00 Fair Lawn All Sp         19.90  
 66 Isla, Kayla               01 ER - Carlstadt           19.90  
 66 Carbine, Jillian          01 Fair Lawn All Sp         19.90  
 69 Zwemmer, Grace            01 Rutherford               20.10  
 69 Parsi, Pranavi            00 ER - Carlstadt           20.10  
 71 Silver, Jayme             01 Woodcliff Lake R         20.40  
 71 Hernandez, Veronica       00 ER - Carlstadt           20.40  
 73 Minassian, Ezri           00 Ridgefield               21.20  
 74 Lewis, Skye               00 Monroe Woodbury          21.30  
 74 Espinal, Brianna          01 ER - Carlstadt           21.30  
 
Event 4  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Olaogun, Samuel           00 Paramus                  14.40  
  2 Williams, Mekhi           00 Englewood                14.50  
  3 Weaver, Jared             01 Englewood                14.90  
  4 Concannon, Michael        00 Monroe Woodbury          15.10  
  4 Dunson, Al-Tariq          00 Paramus                  15.10  
  6 Myrie, Gabriel            01 Hackensack               15.30  
  6 Moran, Anthony            00 Hackensack               15.30  
  6 DiCosmo, Aeneas           01 Fair Lawn All Sp         15.30  
  9 Byrnes, Bradley           00 Monroe Woodbury          15.40  
 10 Duncan, Shane             00 Hackensack               15.50  
 10 Shapiro, Sage             00 Westwood Track a         15.50  
 12 Coubati, Omar             00 Wayne                    15.70  
 12 Gallagher, Jake           00 Mahwah                   15.70  
 14 Incledon, James           01 Monroe Woodbury          15.90  
 14 Dacanay, Justin           00 Rutherford               15.90  
 16 Rust, Bart                00 New York Track S         16.10  
 17 Williams, M'Cai           00 Fair Lawn All Sp         16.30  
 18 Barrow, Stephen           00 Westwood Track a         16.40  
 19 Primus, Kenneth           00 Monroe Woodbury          16.50  
 20 Buster, Isaiah            01 Hackensack               16.60  
 21 Baldino, Danny            00 Wayne                    16.70  
 22 Ajao, Tobi                01 Mahwah                   16.90  
 23 Carluccio, Griffin        01 Woodcliff Lake R         17.10  
 23 Ceriello, Andrew          01 Mahwah                   17.10  
 25 Samuels, Amir             00 Hackensack               17.30  
 26 Mejia, Maxxwell           00 Mahwah                   17.50  
 27 Paul, Jarell              00 Englewood                17.60  
 27 Noschese, Mark            00 Wayne                    17.60  
 29 Daroowalla, Rayan         01 Paramus                  17.70  
 30 Otero, Gavin              01 Monroe Woodbury          17.80  
 31 Odusote, Samuel           01 Englewood                17.90  
 31 Leonessa, Matthew         01 Rutherford               17.90  
 33 Kubicka, Thomas           00 Woodcliff Lake R         18.20  
 34 Tycott, Matthew           01 Monroe Woodbury          18.30  
 35 Wang, Eric                01 Woodcliff Lake R         18.40  
 36 Carozza, Robert           00 Englewood                18.70  
 37 Minnich, Christopher      01 Hackensack               18.80  
 37 Sanrander, Samuel         01 Monroe Woodbury          18.80  
 39 Cho, Kyle                 01 Paramus                  18.90  
 40 Schlicher, Quinn          01 Woodcliff Lake R         19.00  
 41 Tangredi, Jr., David      01 Paramus                  19.30  
 41 Stapel, Henry             00 ER - Carlstadt           19.30  
 43 Luciano, Alex             01 Hackensack               19.40  
 44 Gemmati, Peter            00 Monroe Woodbury          19.60  
 45 Rossini, Jason            01 Woodcliff Lake R         19.70  
 46 Kelly, Evan               01 Wayne                    19.90  
 47 Chanat, Steven            00 Monroe Woodbury          21.50  
 
Event 5  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sarraga, Aminah           98 Bergen County Ex         13.20  
  2 Roberts, Alexis           98 Englewood                13.80  
  3 Earle, Carolina           98 Mahwah                   14.30  
  4 Olaogun, Christine        98 Paramus                  14.50  
  4 Williams, Tiffany         98 Hackensack               14.50  
  6 Paul, Tabitha             98 Mahwah                   14.80  
  7 Yanuzzi, Isabella         98 Monroe Woodbury          14.90  
  7 Kiszka, Gabriella         99 Westwood Track a         14.90  
  7 Beutel, Sophia            99 Westwood Track a         14.90  
 10 Archibold, Vanessa        98 Saddle Brook             15.10  
 11 Puchalski, Anna           98 ER - Carlstadt           15.30  
 11 Oliver, Avery             98 Hackensack               15.30  
 11 Beutel, Camilla           99 Westwood Track a         15.30  
 14 Nelson, Aliah             98 Hackensack               15.40  
 15 Gallagher, Lauren         98 Mahwah                   15.50  
 15 Mack, Arial               99 Englewood                15.50  
 15 McNair, Allaiah           99 Englewood                15.50  
 18 Cuff-orski, Jessica       98 Fair Lawn All Sp         15.60  
 18 Cho, Paulie               99 Paramus                  15.60  
 20 Hardesty, Katia           98 Mahwah                   15.70  
 20 Wetter, Marisa            98 Westwood Track a         15.70  
 22 Tavarez, Alexis           98 Saddle Brook             15.80  
 22 Crawford-Hymon, Shayla    99 Hackensack               15.80  
 24 Guiden, Daisja            98 Monroe Woodbury          15.90  
 24 Brutofsky, Cayleen        98 ER - Carlstadt           15.90  
 26 Hernandez, Loida          99 Paramus                  16.00  
 27 Steele, Mackenzie         99 Saddle Brook             16.20  
 28 Foo, Tiffany              99 Paramus                  16.40  
 28 Hallak, Katie             98 Mahwah                   16.40  
 30 McElveen, Newwanna        99 Tymeless Runnerz         16.50  
 31 Alston-Elmore, Ayhmanii   98 Hackensack               16.60  
 32 Hammond, Amber            99 Hackensack               16.80  
 33 Cook, Kaitlyn             98 Wayne                    16.90  
 34 Greenberg, Ally           99 Woodcliff Lake R         17.10  
 35 Davis-Swing, Mallery      98 Fair Lawn All Sp         17.30  
 35 Finney, Kira              98 Hackensack               17.30  
 37 Calandrillo, Brooke       98 Hackensack               17.50  
 38 Tummalapenta, Radha       98 Fair Lawn All Sp         17.60  
 39 Kazlau, Katie             98 Westwood Track a         17.90  
 40 Finneran, Katherine       99 Mahwah                   18.00  
 41 Stewart, Beth             98 Saddle Brook             18.10  
 42 Hayes, Clare              98 Fair Lawn All Sp         18.30  
 42 Staiano, Kayla            99 Mahwah                   18.30  
 44 Boggio, Elena             99 Woodcliff Lake R         18.40  
 44 Kronbichler, Elise        99 Mahwah                   18.40  
 46 Nam, Kaylee               99 Rutherford               18.50  
 47 Friedman, Seraya          99 Monroe Woodbury          18.70  
 47 Malnick, Amanda           98 Westwood Track a         18.70  
 47 Muary, Ruby               99 Englewood                18.70  
 50 O'Mara, Rachel            98 Fair Lawn All Sp         19.10  
 51 Shalom, Paz               98 Fair Lawn All Sp         19.60  
 52 Murray, Shannon           99 Monroe Woodbury          20.20  
 53 Minassian, Alessia        98 Ridgefield               20.50  
 
Event 6  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rock, Markel              98 Englewood                13.10  
  2 Jackson, Jr., Kevin       98 Hackensack               13.40  
  3 Hector, Fahris            98 Hackensack               13.50  
  4 McDaniel, Haji            99 Tymeless Runnerz         14.50  
  4 Izzard, Kyle              99 Englewood                14.50  
  6 Paul, Jordan              99 Hackensack               14.60  
  7 Moran, Brian              98 Hasbrouck Height         14.80  
  8 Blake, Justin             99 Englewood                14.90  
  9 Thomas, David             99 Hackensack               15.00  
 10 Burns, Padraic            99 Mahwah                   15.10  
 10 Velez, Elomar             98 Tymeless Runnerz         15.10  
 12 Belton, Brian             99 Tymeless Runnerz         15.20  
 12 Lukaszcyk, Cole           99 Westwood Track a         15.20  
 12 Ulanday, Mark             99 Woodcliff Lake R         15.20  
 15 Beutel, Nick              98 Woodcliff Lake R         15.30  
 15 Ali, Ya'sin               99 Englewood                15.30  
 17 Baj, Sebastian            98 Woodridge                15.50  
 17 Hammond, Rayshawn         99 Hackensack               15.50  
 19 Paolucci, Roman           99 Mahwah                   15.60  
 20 Wernicki, Cameron         99 Monroe Woodbury          15.70  
 20 Espinal, Alexander        99 ER - Carlstadt           15.70  
 22 Pagan, Wilfredo           98 Tymeless Runnerz         15.80  
 22 Cabrera, Nicholas         99 Mahwah                   15.80  
 22 Covington, Xavier         99 Englewood                15.80  
 25 Saliba Jr, Bassel         99 Hackensack               15.90  
 25 Dudley, Devaugn           98 Hackensack               15.90  
 25 Reid, Thomas              99 Wayne                    15.90  
 28 McFadden, Malachi         99 Englewood                16.00  
 29 Norman, Jr., Andrew       99 Englewood                16.10  
 29 Boggio, Cameron           98 Woodcliff Lake R         16.10  
 31 Ajao, Femi                99 Mahwah                   16.20  
 32 Odusote, Timothy          98 Englewood                16.30  
 32 Miller, Christopher       98 Englewood                16.30  
 34 Friedman, Jordan          99 Woodcliff Lake R         16.40  
 34 Isley, Warren             99 Englewood                16.40  
 36 Fisher, Charlie           98 Mahwah                   16.50  
 36 Cahill, Seamus            99 ER - Carlstadt           16.50  
 38 Williams, Cameron         99 Englewood                16.70  
 39 Ghichlian, Nicholas       98 Paramus                  17.10  
 40 Borbon, Derek             99 Fair Lawn All Sp         17.20  
 40 Sarraga, Joseph           99 Bergen County Ex         17.20  
 42 Bichler, Blake            98 Fair Lawn All Sp         17.40  
 42 Melo, Joseph              99 Monroe Woodbury          17.40  
 44 Carter, Promise           99 Tymeless Runnerz         17.60  
 44 Albanese, Luca            99 Monroe Woodbury          17.60  
 46 Whitehead, Jalen          98 Hackensack               17.70  
 47 Jackson, Traquan          98 Tymeless Runnerz         17.80  
 48 Goldberg, Noah            99 Woodcliff Lake R         17.90  
 49 Dorney, Daniel            99 Monroe Woodbury          18.10  
 50 Lull, Harrison            99 Woodcliff Lake R         18.20  
 50 Buquicchio, Ryan          99 Woodcliff Lake R         18.20  
 50 Cipriano, Mathew          99 Mahwah                   18.20  
 53 Adam, Clifford            98 Englewood                18.30  
 54 Daniels, Javion           99 Saddle Brook             18.40  
 55 Tarangelo, Dominick       98 Rutherford               18.60  
 56 Schlicher, Ryley          99 Woodcliff Lake R         18.80  
 57 Lull, Hunter              99 Woodcliff Lake R         18.90  
 58 Tschinkel, Cory           99 Monroe Woodbury          19.20  
 59 Kalb, Blade               99 Woodcliff Lake R         19.40  
 60 Miller, Matthew           99 Woodcliff Lake R         19.60  
 61 Brent, Isaiah             99 Bergen County Ex         19.70  
 
Event 7  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 James, Toni               97 Bergen County Ex         13.50  
  2 Cureton, Kayla            97 Englewood                13.60  
  3 Davis, Idalis             97 Bergen County Ex         13.90  
  4 Japhet, Victoria          97 Mahwah                   14.20  
  4 Williams, Imani           97 Englewood                14.20  
  6 Santos, Raquel            97 Paramus                  14.50  
  6 Rodriguez, Victoria       96 Rutherford               14.50  
  6 Shapiro, Hana             97 Westwood Track a         14.50  
  9 Drakeford, Latoya         97 Englewood                14.70  
  9 Pettway, Re'ona           96 Hackensack               14.70  
 11 Foo, Stephanie            97 Paramus                  14.80  
 11 Schlicher, Sydney         96 Woodcliff Lake R         14.80  
 13 Simmons, Chelesea         96 Englewood                14.90  
 14 Cureton, Kiara            97 Englewood                15.00  
 15 O'Mara, Samantha          96 Fair Lawn All Sp         15.20  
 15 Findlay, Resha            96 Englewood                15.20  
 17 Clausell, Kaitlyn         96 Fair Lawn All Sp         15.30  
 17 Sella, Isabel             96 Woodcliff Lake R         15.30  
 19 Ruiz, Lorena              97 Ridgefield               15.40  
 20 Chelstowski, Emma         96 Fair Lawn All Sp         15.50  
 20 Niland, Hayley            96 Paramus                  15.50  
 22 Eatman, Dena              96 Englewood                15.60  
 23 Brown, Tymesha            96 Englewood                15.70  
 23 Hadrava, Kerry            97 ER - Carlstadt           15.70  
 23 Adam, Nathalie            97 Englewood                15.70  
 26 Stone, Cassandra          97 Paramus                  15.80  
 27 Ghassemi, Graceann        96 Wayne                    15.90  
 27 Pettway, Amanee           97 Hackensack               15.90  
 29 Jordan, Alyana            97 Englewood                16.00  
 30 Cassidy, Ariana           96 ER - Carlstadt           16.10  
 31 Cheema, Sonya             96 Westwood Track a         16.20  
 32 Nungra, Alyssa            96 Paramus                  16.30  
 32 Chu, Juliette             96 Paramus                  16.30  
 34 Nungra, Annika            96 Paramus                  16.40  
 35 Reid, Sarah               97 Wayne                    16.60  
 36 Paz, Amanda               96 Mahwah                   16.70  
 36 Leymaro, Amanda           97 ER - Carlstadt           16.70  
 
Event 8  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Washington, Keyon         96 Englewood                12.10  
  2 Ross, Spencer             96 Mahwah                   12.60  
  3 Hector, Fabian            96 Hackensack               13.00  
  4 Wynn, Taurean             96 Englewood                13.60  
  5 Pendleton, Typre          97 Tymeless Runnerz         13.80  
  6 Hennessey, William        97 Monroe Woodbury          14.00  
  7 Borbon, Gregory           97 Fair Lawn All Sp         14.20  
  7 Ersoz, Simghe             97 Ridgefield               14.20  
  9 DeNicola, David           97 Hackensack               14.30  
  9 Guerra, David             97 Woodridge                14.30  
 11 Mcelveen, Newtron         96 Tymeless Runnerz         14.40  
 12 O'Connell, Christopher    97 Paramus                  14.50  
 12 O'Shaughnessy, Keith      97 Saddle Brook             14.50  
 14 Lombardoni, Brian         97 Mahwah                   14.70  
 15 Moss, Damier              97 Tymeless Runnerz         15.10  
 16 Cassidy, Brennain         96 Mahwah                   15.30  
 17 Wong, Bennett             97 Rutherford               16.10  
 18 Artola, Luke              97 Fair Lawn All Sp         16.20  
 19 Theiss, Steven            97 Monroe Woodbury          16.30  
 20 Reczkowski, Brandon       97 Hackensack               16.60  
 21 Tanella, Patrick          97 Rutherford               16.80  
 22 Flatley, Brian            97 Mahwah                   17.40  
 23 Barcenas, Daniel          96 Rutherford               20.80  
 24 Simon, Jake               97 Wayne                    20.90  
 
Event 9  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bell, Olivia              95 Mahwah                   16.00  
 
Event 10  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilkins, Kyler            95 Hackensack                9.90  
  2 Tate, Terrence            94 Tymeless Runnerz         10.30  
  3 Jones, Chistopher         95 Englewood                11.50  
  4 Wala, Jakus               95 Fair Lawn All Sp         13.80  
 
Event 21  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Christmas, Deisha         02 Hackensack             1:22.80  
  2 Allen, Elizabeth          02 Monroe Woodbury        1:22.90  
  3 Moran, Mollie             02 Woodcliff Lake R       1:27.40  
  4 Hibbert, Ruby             03 Bergen County Ex       1:27.90  
  5 Scully, Caitlyn           02 Hackensack             1:30.80  
  6 Richardson, Rahshya       02 Englewood              1:31.50  
  7 Ashman, Devonae           02 Hackensack             1:31.70  
  8 Barbara, Annabelle        02 Woodcliff Lake R       1:33.30  
  8 Rust, Anneka              02 New York Track S       1:33.30  
 10 Kudlak, Melissa           02 Paramus                1:33.50  
 11 Lockwood, Jordan          02 Hackensack             1:34.50  
 12 Maisonet, Heaven          02 Mahwah                 1:35.70  
 13 Rojas, Genesis            02 Ridgefield             1:36.30  
 14 Hull, Emily               02 Hackensack             1:37.50  
 15 Marcinkowski, Jenny       02 ER - Carlstadt         1:38.00  
 16 Langston, Gionna          03 Englewood              1:38.30  
 17 Sposato, Isabella         02 Haworth Striders       1:38.70  
 18 Sohikish, Zoie            02 Fair Lawn All Sp       1:40.20  
 19 Chappell, Holly           02 Mahwah                 1:41.70  
 20 Gerritsen, Jenna          02 Fair Lawn All Sp       1:42.80  
 21 Mackey, Katie             03 Mahwah                 1:43.10  
 22 Fisher, Olivia            02 Monroe Woodbury        1:45.30  
 23 Lencsak, Katie            03 Mahwah                 1:45.90  
 24 Nash, Chloe               03 Wayne                  1:47.00  
 25 White, Ariel              03 Wayne                  1:48.40  
 26 Vitale, Stephanie         02 Wayne                  1:56.20  
 27 Mirza, Gabriella          02 Woodcliff Lake R       1:59.80  
 28 Luciano, Julie            04 Hackensack             2:19.60  
 29 Parsi, Sharavi            04 ER - Carlstadt         2:23.60  
 
Event 22  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Delaney, Tyler            02 Englewood              1:23.50  
  2 Taffe, Adrian             02 Hackensack             1:24.70  
  3 Cheema, Marcus            03 Westwood Track a       1:27.00  
  4 Fenner, Jourden           02 Hackensack             1:27.70  
  5 Quinerly, Jaden           02 Hackensack             1:28.50  
  6 Paul, Gerald              02 Hackensack             1:29.70  
  7 Hernandez, Martin         02 Paramus                1:31.60  
  8 Jones, Gerald             03 Bergen County Ex       1:33.50  
  9 Cue, Maxwell              02 Saddle Brook           1:34.40  
 10 Whiting, Curtis           03 Hackensack             1:34.70  
 11 Corso, Kyle               03 Wayne                  1:35.60  
 12 Lomer, Robert             02 Westwood Track a       1:37.30  
 13 Burns, Quinn              03 Mahwah                 1:38.30  
 14 Gee, Brandon              02 Paramus                1:38.60  
 15 Hauk, Zachary             03 Mahwah                 1:39.10  
 16 Coubati, Ameer            03 Wayne                  1:39.50  
 17 Saliba, Michael           04 Hackensack             1:40.30  
 18 O'Grady, Aidan            02 Monroe Woodbury        1:40.40  
 19 Joyce, Matthew            03 Paramus                1:40.60  
 20 Mai, Daniel               02 Hackensack             1:41.30  
 21 Yanuzzi, Theo             03 Monroe Woodbury        1:41.50  
 22 Stegmann, Andrew          03 Monroe Woodbury        1:41.80  
 23 Wilderson, Matthew        02 Wayne                  1:45.10  
 23 Lui, Brandon              02 Paramus                1:45.10  
 25 Pesce, Dean               02 Monroe Woodbury        1:46.40  
 26 Fennessey, Edward         03 Monroe Woodbury        1:46.50  
 27 DiPalma, Brian            03 Saddle Brook           1:46.70  
 28 Paravati, Michael         02 Monroe Woodbury        1:53.20  
 29 DeSimone, Andrew          03 Mahwah                 1:54.80  
 30 Mejia, Cristian           02 Paramus                1:57.60  
 31 Nalbandian, Nicholas      02 Paramus                2:02.20  
 32 Forrest, Becker           02 Mahwah                 2:06.90  
 
Event 23  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Palmore, Briana           00 Hackensack             1:17.30  
  2 Peterkin, Alysse          00 Englewood              1:18.20  
  3 Gregg, Lauren             01 Monroe Woodbury        1:19.80  
  4 McLeod, Adaisa            01 Hackensack             1:20.40  
  5 Morganti, Dianna          00 Cedar Grove            1:20.50  
  6 Ruocco, Alexandra         00 Haworth Striders       1:20.60  
  7 Jeune, Asya               01 Monroe Woodbury        1:20.90  
  8 Quinn, Kathryn            01 Monroe Woodbury        1:22.30  
  9 Corso, Meghan             00 Wayne                  1:22.70  
 10 Spence, Emily             00 Mahwah                 1:23.10  
 11 Manjarrez, Gabriela       01 Fair Lawn All Sp       1:23.70  
 12 Buquiccshio, Erin         01 Woodcliff Lake R       1:23.90  
 13 Leach, Jessica            00 Monroe Woodbury        1:24.60  
 14 Degport, Shamerra         01 Hackensack             1:24.90  
 15 Santos, Kiyara            01 Mahwah                 1:25.30  
 16 Zawartka, Izabela         00 Mahwah                 1:28.20  
 16 Miller, Tara              00 Paramus                1:28.20  
 18 Barra, Jordyn             01 Hackensack             1:28.40  
 19 Glynn, Allison            01 Mahwah                 1:29.60  
 20 Sydney, Loverich          01 Mahwah                 1:29.90  
 20 Sposato, Sophia           00 Haworth Striders       1:29.90  
 22 Adam, Debbie              00 Englewood              1:30.80  
 23 Morel, Anna               01 Mahwah                 1:30.90  
 24 Amerman, Kayleigh         00 Rutherford             1:31.80  
 25 Haubner, Sophia           01 Mahwah                 1:32.20  
 26 Kempf, Meghan             00 Paramus                1:32.50  
 27 Lytle, Tessa              01 Monroe Woodbury        1:32.90  
 28 Reczkowski, Taryn         00 Hackensack             1:34.00  
 29 Wardwell, Annie           01 Haworth Striders       1:34.50  
 30 Sablich, Brianna          00 Monroe Woodbury        1:35.30  
 31 Hull, Mary                00 Hackensack             1:36.00  
 32 Hernandez, Veronica       00 ER - Carlstadt         1:36.10  
 33 DeLange, Margaret         01 Woodcliff Lake R       1:37.30  
 34 Joannidis, Charlotte      00 Fair Lawn All Sp       1:39.10  
 35 Chung, Sarah              00 Rutherford             1:39.40  
 36 Landino, Alexandra        00 Woodcliff Lake R       1:40.80  
 37 Corbani, Ayanna           01 Saddle Brook           1:42.10  
 38 Kellner, Jane             01 Mahwah                 1:42.40  
 39 Robinson, Erynn           00 Englewood              1:42.80  
 40 Carbine, Jillian          01 Fair Lawn All Sp       1:43.40  
 41 Maksym, Alexa             01 Paramus                1:43.70  
 42 DeSimone, Julia           01 Mahwah                 1:44.90  
 43 Isla, Kayla               01 ER - Carlstadt         1:45.60  
 44 Thomas, Noel              01 Englewood              1:49.10  
 45 Espinal, Brianna          01 ER - Carlstadt         1:49.70  
 46 Parsi, Pranavi            00 ER - Carlstadt         1:50.70  
 47 Hampton, Tyler            01 Englewood              1:54.80  
 48 Yosef, Eden               01 Fair Lawn All Sp       1:56.70  
 49 Shalom, Ziv               01 Fair Lawn All Sp       2:00.40  
 50 Mazzei, Sophia            01 Woodcliff Lake R       2:19.40  
 
Event 24  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ladue, Trevor             00 Monroe Woodbury        1:13.50  
  2 Ackerman, Ian             01 Monroe Woodbury        1:13.60  
  3 Ryan, Matthew             00 Woodcliff Lake R       1:15.50  
  4 Weaver, Jared             01 Englewood              1:15.80  
  5 Byrnes, Bradley           00 Monroe Woodbury        1:16.40  
  6 Concannon, Michael        00 Monroe Woodbury        1:16.50  
  7 Myrie, Gabriel            01 Hackensack             1:17.00  
  8 Williams, Mekhi           00 Englewood              1:17.20  
  9 Rust, Bart                00 New York Track S       1:17.60  
 10 Moran, Anthony            00 Hackensack             1:18.40  
 11 Olaogun, Samuel           00 Paramus                1:19.40  
 12 Primus, Kenneth           00 Monroe Woodbury        1:20.30  
 12 Dacanay, Justin           00 Rutherford             1:20.30  
 14 Vindigni, Nick            00 Woodcliff Lake R       1:20.50  
 15 Buster, Isaiah            01 Hackensack             1:21.30  
 16 Mejia, Maxxwell           00 Mahwah                 1:23.50  
 17 Jeune, Myles              01 Monroe Woodbury        1:24.30  
 18 Carluccio, Griffin        01 Woodcliff Lake R       1:25.70  
 19 Coubati, Omar             00 Wayne                  1:25.80  
 20 DiCosmo, Aeneas           01 Fair Lawn All Sp       1:26.80  
 21 Ajao, Tobi                01 Mahwah                 1:27.20  
 22 Duncan, Shane             00 Hackensack             1:27.80  
 23 Otero, Gavin              01 Monroe Woodbury        1:28.00  
 24 Reighard, Ted             00 Saddle Brook           1:28.40  
 25 Quinn, Jacob              01 Saddle Brook           1:28.60  
 26 Odusote, Samuel           01 Englewood              1:30.10  
 27 Slaten, Ibn               00 Englewood              1:32.50  
 28 Maddalena, Nathaniel      00 Monroe Woodbury        1:32.60  
 29 Daroowalla, Rayan         01 Paramus                1:33.40  
 30 Manne, Justin             00 Mahwah                 1:33.50  
 31 King, Jalen               01 Bergen County Ex       1:34.10  
 32 Gemmati, Peter            00 Monroe Woodbury        1:34.20  
 33 Tycott, Matthew           01 Monroe Woodbury        1:35.20  
 34 Rossini, Jason            01 Woodcliff Lake R       1:37.40  
 35 Minnich, Christopher      01 Hackensack             1:38.90  
 36 Mai, Matthew              00 Hackensack             1:39.00  
 37 Carozza, Robert           00 Englewood              1:39.30  
 38 Tangredi, Jr., David      01 Paramus                1:40.30  
 39 Cho, Kyle                 01 Paramus                1:41.20  
 40 Luciano, Alex             01 Hackensack             1:44.40  
 41 Stern, Ben                00 Haworth Striders       1:47.80  
 42 Pozuelos, Emanuel         01 ER - Carlstadt         1:56.10  
 43 Wanamaker, Danny          00 Monroe Woodbury        1:57.60  
 
Event 25  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sarraga, Aminah           98 Bergen County Ex       1:06.50  
  2 Roberts, Alexis           98 Englewood              1:08.10  
  3 Paul, Tabitha             98 Mahwah                 1:09.40  
  4 Williams, Tiffany         98 Hackensack             1:10.80  
  5 Nelson, Aliah             98 Hackensack             1:12.20  
  6 Beutel, Camilla           99 Westwood Track a       1:12.40  
  7 Beutel, Sophia            99 Westwood Track a       1:12.90  
  8 Cho, Paulie               99 Paramus                1:14.70  
  9 McVeigh, Ashley           98 Saddle Brook           1:14.90  
  9 Crawford-Hymon, Shayla    99 Hackensack             1:14.90  
  9 Gallagher, Lauren         98 Mahwah                 1:14.90  
 12 Guiden, Daisja            98 Monroe Woodbury        1:15.90  
 13 Aviles, Lauryn            99 New York Track S       1:16.60  
 14 Mack, Arial               99 Englewood              1:17.20  
 15 McVeigh, Nicole           98 Saddle Brook           1:18.10  
 16 Ruiz, Samantha            98 Westwood Track a       1:18.70  
 17 McNair, Allaiah           99 Englewood              1:19.20  
 18 Mayer, Orda               98 Westwood Track a       1:19.40  
 19 Tavarez, Alexis           98 Saddle Brook           1:19.50  
 20 Smith, Elizabeth          98 Mahwah                 1:19.90  
 21 Beutel, Olivia            98 Westwood Track a       1:20.60  
 22 Hernandez, Loida          99 Paramus                1:21.30  
 23 Cannarella, Jennifer      98 Wayne                  1:21.60  
 24 Steele, Mackenzie         99 Saddle Brook           1:22.00  
 25 Hennessy, Tyler Rose      99 Monroe Woodbury        1:22.20  
 26 Oliver, Avery             98 Hackensack             1:22.80  
 27 Brutofsky, Cayleen        98 ER - Carlstadt         1:23.10  
 28 Cook, Kaitlyn             98 Wayne                  1:23.90  
 29 Struhar, Jamie            99 Monroe Woodbury        1:24.80  
 30 Calandrillo, Brooke       98 Hackensack             1:24.90  
 31 Eisler, Gabrielle         98 Paramus                1:25.30  
 32 Davis-Swing, Mallery      98 Fair Lawn All Sp       1:27.80  
 33 Alba, Alexandra           99 Wayne                  1:28.20  
 34 Rodney, Kenyaei-Rah       98 Hackensack             1:28.90  
 35 Hayes, Clare              98 Fair Lawn All Sp       1:32.00  
 36 Malnick, Amanda           98 Westwood Track a       1:33.20  
 37 Sowa, Brigitte            99 Monroe Woodbury        1:33.80  
 38 Kazlau, Katie             98 Westwood Track a       1:34.00  
 39 Soravilla, Caitlin        99 New York Track S       1:34.10  
 40 Staiano, Kayla            99 Mahwah                 1:37.10  
 40 Muary, Ruby               99 Englewood              1:37.10  
 42 Guerra, Jasmine           98 Hasbrouck Height       1:37.30  
 43 Murray, Shannon           99 Monroe Woodbury        1:38.10  
 43 Finneran, Katherine       99 Mahwah                 1:38.10  
 45 Person-Ellis, Britney     99 Hackensack             1:43.70  
 
Event 26  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rock, Markel              98 Englewood              1:07.40  
  2 Paul, Jordan              99 Hackensack             1:13.60  
  3 Hammond, Rayshawn         99 Hackensack             1:16.30  
  4 Pesce, Austin             98 Monroe Woodbury        1:16.60  
  5 Blake, Justin             99 Englewood              1:16.90  
  6 Covington, Xavier         99 Englewood              1:18.10  
  7 Miller, Christopher       98 Englewood              1:18.30  
  7 Hawkenberry, Brian        99 Monroe Woodbury        1:18.30  
  9 Saliba Jr, Bassel         99 Hackensack             1:18.60  
  9 Wernicki, Cameron         99 Monroe Woodbury        1:18.60  
 11 Cabrera, Nicholas         99 Mahwah                 1:19.10  
 12 Thomas, David             99 Hackensack             1:19.40  
 13 Patalano, Eric            98 Woodcliff Lake R       1:20.30  
 14 McFadden, Malachi         99 Englewood              1:20.50  
 15 Wicks, Steven             99 Monroe Woodbury        1:20.70  
 16 Dudley, Devaugn           98 Hackensack             1:21.10  
 16 Reid, Thomas              99 Wayne                  1:21.10  
 18 Ulanday, Mark             99 Woodcliff Lake R       1:21.40  
 19 Espinal, Alexander        99 ER - Carlstadt         1:21.60  
 20 Williams, Cameron         99 Englewood              1:22.10  
 21 Welzer, Will              99 Haworth Striders       1:22.20  
 22 Izzard, Kyle              99 Englewood              1:22.40  
 23 Moccia, Louis             98 Woodridge              1:22.60  
 24 Cahill, Seamus            99 ER - Carlstadt         1:23.40  
 25 Holden, Brian             98 Haworth Striders       1:23.90  
 26 Ali, Ya'sin               99 Englewood              1:24.90  
 27 Siegel, Cole              99 Monroe Woodbury        1:25.60  
 28 Mullins, Harley           99 Paramus                1:25.80  
 29 Ackerman, Liam            99 Monroe Woodbury        1:29.70  
 30 Daniels, Javion           99 Saddle Brook           1:31.40  
 30 Cipriano, Mathew          99 Mahwah                 1:31.40  
 32 Isley, Warren             99 Englewood              1:31.90  
 33 Sarraga, Joseph           99 Bergen County Ex       1:32.70  
 34 Cohen, Tamir              98 Haworth Striders       1:35.20  
 35 Adam, Clifford            98 Englewood              1:36.00  
 36 Buquicchio, Ryan          99 Woodcliff Lake R       1:36.30  
 37 Ajao, Femi                99 Mahwah                 1:36.50  
 38 Weisberger, Alex          99 Fair Lawn All Sp       1:39.10  
 
Event 27  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davis, Idalis             97 Bergen County Ex       1:08.40  
  2 James, Toni               97 Bergen County Ex       1:08.70  
  3 Williams, Imani           97 Englewood              1:11.50  
  3 Ortiz, Rayna              97 Bergen County Ex       1:11.50  
  5 Drakeford, Latoya         97 Englewood              1:12.40  
  6 Cheema, Sonya             96 Westwood Track a       1:13.80  
  7 Acevedo, Alexis           97 Monroe Woodbury        1:14.00  
  8 Cannonier, Ariana         96 Hackensack             1:14.10  
  9 Hadrava, Kerry            97 ER - Carlstadt         1:14.60  
 10 Adam, Nathalie            97 Englewood              1:14.80  
 11 Moran, Keelin             96 Woodcliff Lake R       1:15.00  
 12 Pettway, Amanee           97 Hackensack             1:15.10  
 13 Eatman, Dena              96 Englewood              1:15.50  
 14 Cureton, Kayla            97 Englewood              1:15.60  
 15 Wankmuller, Jenny         96 Woodcliff Lake R       1:16.70  
 16 De Lange, Emma            96 Woodcliff Lake R       1:16.80  
 17 Cox, Alexandra            96 Woodridge              1:18.60  
 18 Simmons, Chelesea         96 Englewood              1:20.00  
 19 Leymaro, Amanda           97 ER - Carlstadt         1:20.30  
 20 Orso, Rebekah             96 Westwood Track a       1:20.50  
 21 Cureton, Kiara            97 Englewood              1:22.30  
 22 Ghassemi, Graceann        96 Wayne                  1:22.60  
 23 Findlay, Resha            96 Englewood              1:24.80  
 24 Jordan, Alyana            97 Englewood              1:30.30  
 25 Paz, Amanda               96 Mahwah                 1:40.90  
 26 Kaplun, Kateryna          96 Fair Lawn All Sp       1:45.40  
 
Event 28  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Washington, Keyon         96 Englewood                57.10  
  2 Lawson, Andrew            96 Mahwah                 1:01.90  
  3 Alpher, Matthew           96 Paramus                1:04.30  
  4 Kim, Eric                 97 Mahwah                 1:05.00  
  5 O'Shaughnessy, Keith      97 Saddle Brook           1:06.20  
  6 Hogan, Isaiah             97 Bergen County Ex       1:07.30  
  7 Bouliga, Daniel           96 Woodridge              1:07.50  
  8 Browne, Curtis            96 Westwood Track a       1:07.90  
  9 Wynn, Taurean             96 Englewood              1:08.30  
 10 Patalano, John            96 Woodcliff Lake R       1:08.60  
 11 Michelin, Ian             96 Rutherford             1:10.40  
 12 Hennessey, William        97 Monroe Woodbury        1:11.90  
 13 Lombardoni, Brian         97 Mahwah                 1:14.50  
 14 D'Angelo, Michael         96 Mahwah                 1:15.40  
 15 Luzba, Dennis             97 Woodridge              1:17.60  
 16 Silver, Daniel            97 Fair Lawn All Sp       1:18.20  
 17 Wong, Bennett             97 Rutherford             1:18.50  
 18 Regutti, Christian        97 Ridgefield             1:18.80  
 19 Gulati, Rahul             97 Saddle Brook           1:23.20  
 20 O'Connell, Christopher    97 Paramus                1:25.10  
 21 Murray, William           97 Monroe Woodbury        1:25.90  
 22 Nowoslawski, James        96 Rutherford             1:27.30  
 23 Alba, Zachary             97 Wayne                  1:31.30  
 24 Simon, Jake               97 Wayne                  1:50.60  
 
Event 30  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilkins, Kyler            95 Hackensack               56.10  
  2 Jones, Chistopher         95 Englewood              1:02.20  
  3 Bland, Ben                95 Bergen County Ex       1:03.40  
  4 Tate, Terrence            94 Tymeless Runnerz       1:04.10  
  5 Nelson, Jerry             94 Tymeless Runnerz       1:15.50  
 
Event 41  1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allen, Elizabeth          02 Monroe Woodbury        6:14.00  
  2 Jackson, Teasia           02 Tymeless Runnerz       9:57.90  
 
Event 42  1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fenner, Jourden           02 Hackensack             6:36.50  
  2 Quinerly, Jaden           02 Hackensack             6:36.80  
  3 Cheema, Marcus            03 Westwood Track a       6:37.00  
  4 Lomer, Robert             02 Westwood Track a       7:12.30  
  5 Corso, Kyle               03 Wayne                  7:16.00  
  6 Saliba, Michael           04 Hackensack             7:18.20  
  7 DiPalma, Brian            03 Saddle Brook           7:20.50  
  8 Melo, Anthony             02 Monroe Woodbury        8:02.20  
 
Event 43  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spence, Emily             00 Mahwah                 5:53.70  
  2 Whitmore, Hannah          01 Wayne                  5:55.90  
  3 Morganti, Dianna          00 Cedar Grove            6:05.70  
  4 Hirschkind, Rachel        01 Monroe Woodbury        6:07.10  
  5 Leach, Jessica            00 Monroe Woodbury        6:19.20  
  6 Ryan, Margaret            00 Monroe Woodbury        6:33.50  
  6 Quinn, Kathryn            01 Monroe Woodbury        6:33.50  
  8 Barra, Jordyn             01 Hackensack             7:05.30  
  9 Hull, Mary                00 Hackensack             7:36.20  
 
Event 44  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ladue, Trevor             00 Monroe Woodbury        5:38.00  
  2 Ryan, Matthew             00 Woodcliff Lake R       5:48.80  
  3 Hughes, Sean              00 Monroe Woodbury        5:51.50  
  4 Byrnes, Bradley           00 Monroe Woodbury        5:53.30  
  5 Czerwinski, Ethan         01 Monroe Woodbury        5:55.20  
  6 Cassidy, Samuel           00 Westwood Track a       6:13.20  
  7 Incledon, James           01 Monroe Woodbury        6:45.00  
  8 Marrazzo, Sean            01 Paramus                6:57.70  
  9 Mai, Matthew              00 Hackensack             7:40.00  
 
Event 45  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aviles, Lauryn            99 New York Track S       5:53.80  
  2 Nelson, Aliah             98 Hackensack             6:03.20  
  3 Kasparsons, Alina         99 Monroe Woodbury        6:05.00  
  4 Hughes, Brooke            98 Monroe Woodbury        6:20.90  
  5 Ruiz, Samantha            98 Westwood Track a       6:23.50  
  6 Struhar, Jamie            99 Monroe Woodbury        6:35.10  
  7 Soravilla, Caitlin        99 New York Track S       6:48.20  
 
Event 46  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brubacher, David          98 Monroe Woodbury        5:35.70  
  2 Quinn, Sean               99 Monroe Woodbury        5:46.20  
  3 Ricco, Jacob              98 Westwood Track a       6:00.10  
  4 Plosia, Ryan              98 Woodridge              6:04.40  
  5 Struhar, Steven           99 Monroe Woodbury        6:14.20  
  6 Cho, Seong Woo            98 Rutherford             6:15.30  
  7 Hawkenberry, Brian        99 Monroe Woodbury        6:16.50  
  8 Brockner, Eddy            98 Westwood Track a       6:31.80  
  9 Bieri, Kristofer          98 Westwood Track a       6:46.90  
 
Event 47  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stone, Cassandra          97 Paramus                6:03.20  
  2 Perez, Jayleen            96 Monroe Woodbury        6:11.60  
  3 Pettway, Amanee           97 Hackensack             6:35.60  
  4 Ortiz, Rayna              97 Bergen County Ex       6:46.30  
 
Event 48  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lysenko, David            97 Fair Lawn All Sp       4:50.80  
  2 Caccianllari, Eric        96 Westwood Track a       4:51.90  
  3 Whitmore, Max             96 Wayne                  5:08.40  
  4 Wilson, Bobby             97 Haworth Striders       5:19.50  
  5 Alpher, Matthew           96 Paramus                5:28.00  
  6 Washington, Keyon         96 Englewood              5:31.10  
  7 Helstrom, Erik            96 Paramus                5:32.60  
  8 Paolazzi, Daniel          96 Paramus                5:40.00  
  9 Hogan, Isaiah             97 Bergen County Ex       5:44.80  
 10 Gallagher, Peter          96 Rutherford             5:50.70  
 11 Nowoslawski, Eric         96 Rutherford             5:51.10  
 12 Silver, Daniel            97 Fair Lawn All Sp       6:11.20  
 13 Wynn, Taurean             96 Englewood              6:30.40  
 
Event 49  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lucas, Lindsey            95 Paramus                5:40.30  
 
Event 50  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bland, Ben                95 Bergen County Ex       5:32.30  
  2 Jones, Chistopher         95 Englewood              5:38.90  
  3 Bacich, Joseph            95 Paramus                5:53.30  
 
Event 51  1500 Meter Race Walk Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chanat, Caitlynn          02 Monroe Woodbury       11:14.40  
  2 Hull, Emily               02 Hackensack            11:14.80  
  3 Sacchinelli, Alexandra    02 Fair Lawn All Sp      11:36.40  
  4 Ashman, Devonae           02 Hackensack            11:47.70  
  5 Bachman, Jaspar           03 Woodcliff Lake R      12:24.10  
  6 Ulanday, Isabel           02 Woodcliff Lake R      12:25.40  
  7 Butcher, Cheyenne         02 Hackensack            12:28.80  
  8 Lukaszcyk, Kate           02 Westwood Track a      12:46.10  
  9 Fisher, Olivia            02 Monroe Woodbury       12:46.50  
 10 Mohr, Rebecca             02 Westwood Track a      12:46.90  
 11 Johnson, Mikaela          03 Fair Lawn All Sp      13:26.40  
 -- Adimulam, Vaishnavi       02 Monroe Woodbury             DQ  
 -- Kumar, Varunaa            02 ER - Carlstadt              DQ  
 -- Gerritsen, Jenna          02 Fair Lawn All Sp            DQ  
 
Event 52  1500 Meter Race Walk Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robinson, Griffin         02 Woodcliff Lake R      15:11.20  
  2 Serringer, Kevin          03 Monroe Woodbury       18:37.20  
 
Event 53  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gerritsen, Julianne       00 Fair Lawn All Sp      10:27.30  
  2 Fallucca, Arianna         00 Hackensack            10:37.50  
  3 Becker, Kaia              00 Mahwah                10:38.10  
  4 Romanello, Talia          00 ER - Carlstadt        11:01.60  
  5 Landino, Katherine        01 Woodcliff Lake R      11:19.50  
  6 Cho, Seong Joo            00 Rutherford            11:50.30  
  7 Robinson, Erynn           00 Englewood             12:12.40  
  8 Bachman, Skylar           01 Woodcliff Lake R      12:18.80  
  9 Saljanin, Daniela         01 Woodcliff Lake R      13:05.30  
 10 Thomas, Noel              01 Englewood             15:05.40  
 -- Williams, Lindsay         01 Fair Lawn All Sp            DQ  
 
Event 54  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Serringer, Mike           00 Monroe Woodbury       11:06.10  
  2 Jeune, Myles              01 Monroe Woodbury       12:12.40  
  3 Carozza, Robert           00 Englewood             12:38.70  
  4 Chanat, Steven            00 Monroe Woodbury       13:57.60  
  5 Serringer, Chris          00 Monroe Woodbury       14:06.90  
 -- Wang, Eric                01 Woodcliff Lake R            DQ  
 -- Paul, Jarell              00 Englewood                   DQ  
 
Event 55  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kasparsons, Alina         99 Monroe Woodbury        9:32.70  
  2 Beutel, Olivia            98 Westwood Track a       9:49.10  
  3 Grob, Ashley              98 Westwood Track a       9:52.50  
  4 Malnick, Amanda           98 Westwood Track a      10:32.60  
  5 Leach, Kelly              98 Monroe Woodbury       10:42.30  
  6 Finneran, Katherine       99 Mahwah                11:06.30  
  7 Stapel, Elizabeth         98 ER - Carlstadt        11:36.10  
  8 Myalli, Justina           99 Hackensack            12:49.40  
 
Event 56  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kiefer, Casey             98 Monroe Woodbury        8:39.00  
  2 Fisher, Samuel            99 Monroe Woodbury       10:35.80  
  3 Adam, Clifford            98 Englewood             10:40.10  
  4 Cox, Jonathan             99 Woodridge             11:18.50  
  5 Cohen, Tamir              98 Haworth Striders      11:21.70  
  6 Lam, Ian                  98 Haworth Striders      12:25.50  
  7 Lam, Elliot               98 Haworth Striders      12:38.10  
 
Event 57  1500 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Arjani, Simran            96 Fair Lawn All Sp       9:39.70  
  2 Romanello, Keira          96 ER - Carlstadt        10:32.20  
  3 Cureton, Kayla            97 Englewood             10:51.80  
  4 LoBue, Stefanie           96 Fair Lawn All Sp      10:55.80  
  5 Riordan, Hannah           97 Paramus               11:33.10  
  6 Ghassemi, Graceann        96 Wayne                 11:47.90  
  7 Kaplun, Kateryna          96 Fair Lawn All Sp      12:56.70  
 -- Ivler, Randi              96 Woodcliff Lake R            DQ  
 
Event 58  1500 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Richetti, Michael         97 Westwood Track a       9:10.00  
  2 Artola, Luke              97 Fair Lawn All Sp      10:08.10  
  3 Ference, Timmy            97 Paramus               11:05.00  
 -- McNaught, Kyle            97 Woodridge                   DQ  
 -- Newman, Zach              97 Haworth Striders            DQ  
 
Event 59  1500 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grotheer, Kristen         95 Mahwah                10:50.90  
 
Event 61  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Olaogun, Christine        98 Paramus                  16.40  
  2 Crawford-Hymon, Shayla    99 Hackensack               16.60  
  3 Hardesty, Katia           98 Mahwah                   16.80  
  4 Earle, Carolina           98 Mahwah                   17.10  
  5 Sowa, Brigitte            99 Monroe Woodbury          17.20  
  6 Yanuzzi, Isabella         98 Monroe Woodbury          17.40  
  6 Lastra, Allison           98 Rutherford               17.40  
  8 Rodney, Kenyaei-Rah       98 Hackensack               17.70  
  9 Austin, Kendall           00 Unattached               17.90  
  9 Cruz, Gabriella           99 Hasbrouck Height         17.90  
  9 Foo, Tiffany              99 Paramus                  17.90  
 12 Hennessy, Tyler Rose      99 Monroe Woodbury          18.10  
 12 Guiden, Daisja            98 Monroe Woodbury          18.10  
 14 Smith, Elizabeth          98 Mahwah                   18.30  
 
Event 62  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rock, Markel              98 Englewood                14.30  
  2 Moran, Brian              98 Hasbrouck Height         16.40  
  3 Pesce, Austin             98 Monroe Woodbury          16.90  
  3 Blake, Justin             99 Englewood                16.90  
  5 Fischkelta, Thomas        98 Woodridge                17.20  
  6 Beutel, Nick              98 Woodcliff Lake R         17.30  
  7 Green, Mikah              98 Haworth Striders         17.60  
  8 Norman, Jr., Andrew       99 Englewood                17.70  
  9 Espinal, Alexander        99 ER - Carlstadt           17.90  
 10 Odusote, Timothy          98 Englewood                18.10  
 11 Quinn, Sean               99 Monroe Woodbury          18.20  
 12 Covington, Xavier         99 Englewood                18.30  
 13 McFadden, Malachi         99 Englewood                18.40  
 14 Lam, Elliot               98 Haworth Striders         18.60  
 14 Weisberger, Alex          99 Fair Lawn All Sp         18.60  
 14 Friedman, Jordan          99 Woodcliff Lake R         18.60  
 17 Welzer, Will              99 Haworth Striders         18.70  
 17 Ackerman, Liam            99 Monroe Woodbury          18.70  
 19 Plosia, Jake              98 Woodridge                19.10  
 20 Marrazzo, Brandon         99 Paramus                  19.50  
 21 Powell, John (Jake)       99 Woodcliff Lake R         20.50  
 22 Isley, Warren             99 Englewood                22.90  
 23 Ricco, Jacob              98 Westwood Track a         23.90  
 24 Danz, Jesse               98 Hasbrouck Height         28.60  
 
Event 63  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cox, Alexandra            96 Woodridge                18.90  
  2 Drakeford, Latoya         97 Englewood                19.10  
  3 Shapiro, Hana             97 Westwood Track a         19.70  
  4 Rodriguez, Victoria       96 Rutherford               20.60  
  5 Moran, Keelin             96 Woodcliff Lake R         20.80  
  5 Williams, Imani           97 Englewood                20.80  
  7 Ruiz, Lorena              97 Ridgefield               20.90  
  7 Van Vilet, Emily          96 Mahwah                   20.90  
  7 Puchalski, Anna           98 ER - Carlstadt           20.90  
 10 Acevedo, Alexis           97 Monroe Woodbury          21.10  
 11 Reyes, Trisha             97 Woodridge                21.60  
 12 Perez, Jayleen            96 Monroe Woodbury          21.80  
 13 De Lange, Emma            96 Woodcliff Lake R         22.90  
 13 Cureton, Kiara            97 Englewood                22.90  
 15 Guerra, Amanda            96 Hasbrouck Height         25.90  
 
Event 64  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Washington, Keyon         96 Englewood                18.10  
  2 McGuire, Stephen          96 Paramus                  19.80  
  3 Borbon, Gregory           97 Fair Lawn All Sp         19.90  
  4 Guerra, David             97 Woodridge                20.40  
  5 Gallagher, Peter          96 Rutherford               20.70  
  6 Wynn, Taurean             96 Englewood                20.90  
  7 Luzba, Dennis             97 Woodridge                22.00  
  8 Nowoslawski, Eric         96 Rutherford               22.10  
  9 Barcenas, Daniel          96 Rutherford               25.40  
 
Event 65  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tosi, Amanda              95 Woodcliff Lake R         22.20  
 
Event 66  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Skopin, Matthew           95 Mahwah                   19.40  
 
Event 71  3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Napoli, Daniella          01 Monroe Woodbury       12:48.20  
  2 Liu, Adanna               98 Paramus               16:08.50  
 
Event 72  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brubacher, David          98 Monroe Woodbury       11:33.40  
  2 Gee, Alexander            98 Paramus               11:50.30  
  3 Quinn, Sean               99 Monroe Woodbury       12:28.70  
  4 Collins, Danny            98 Monroe Woodbury       12:49.00  
  5 Marrazzo, Brandon         99 Paramus               12:53.00  
  6 Lowenstein, Luis          98 Fair Lawn All Sp      14:01.70  
  7 Valencia, Andrew          01 Fair Lawn All Sp      14:20.40  
  8 Bieri, Kristofer          98 Westwood Track a      15:11.00  
 
Event 73  3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nelson, Danielle          96 Saddle Brook          12:05.10  
  2 Davis, Erin               96 Paramus               12:30.10  
  3 Stone, Cassandra          97 Paramus               13:28.80  
  4 Falvey, Brenna            97 Mahwah                15:13.20  
 
Event 74  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lysenko, David            97 Fair Lawn All Sp      10:52.00  
  2 Wilson, Bobby             97 Haworth Striders      11:12.70  
  3 Antonick, Paul            96 Westwood Track a      11:36.00  
  4 Gulati, Raj               97 Saddle Brook          11:44.40  
  5 Helstrom, Erik            96 Paramus               11:45.30  
  6 Richetti, Michael         97 Westwood Track a      11:55.10  
  7 Paolazzi, Daniel          96 Paramus               12:05.30  
  8 Puntasecca, Christopher   97 Wayne                 12:57.10  
  9 Scully, Matthew           97 Hackensack            14:16.90  
 10 Pinney, Patrick           97 Wayne                 14:18.40  
 11 Ference, Timmy            97 Paramus               16:04.40  
 
Event 75  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tosi, Amanda              95 Woodcliff Lake R      11:55.40  
  2 Lucas, Lindsey            95 Paramus               11:55.80  
 
Event 76  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bacich, Joseph            95 Paramus               13:21.30  
 
Event 87  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Allen, Elizabeth          02 Monroe Woodbury        9-03.00  
  2 Kudlak, Melissa           02 Paramus                8-06.00  
  2 Morris, Anna              02 Mahwah                 8-06.00  
  4 Sacchinelli, Alexandra    02 Fair Lawn All Sp       8-00.50  
  5 Lukaszcyk, Kate           02 Westwood Track a       7-08.00  
  6 Chanat, Caitlynn          02 Monroe Woodbury        7-07.00  
  7 Allen, Kiera              02 Paramus                7-04.00  
  8 Langston, Gionna          03 Englewood              7-03.00  
  9 Tomaskovic, Hannah        02 Mahwah                 7-02.00  
  9 Mackey, Katie             03 Mahwah                 7-02.00  
  9 Ricco, Jessica            04 Westwood Track a       7-02.00  
  9 Mohr, Rebecca             02 Westwood Track a       7-02.00  
 13 Ulanday, Isabel           02 Woodcliff Lake R       7-01.00  
 14 Bachman, Jaspar           03 Woodcliff Lake R       7-00.50  
 15 Barbara, Annabelle        02 Woodcliff Lake R       6-09.00  
 15 Murri, Samantha           02 Fair Lawn All Sp       6-09.00  
 17 Maisonet, Heaven          02 Mahwah                 6-08.00  
 18 Rojas, Genesis            02 Ridgefield             6-03.00  
 19 Butcher, Cheyenne         02 Hackensack             6-02.00  
 20 Fisher, Olivia            02 Monroe Woodbury        6-00.00  
 21 Kumar, Varunaa            02 ER - Carlstadt         5-09.00  
 21 Borowski, Hannah          02 Woodcliff Lake R       5-09.00  
 21 Sposato, Isabella         02 Haworth Striders       5-09.00  
 24 Mirza, Gabriella          02 Woodcliff Lake R       5-08.00  
 25 Arneja, Simran            02 Monroe Woodbury        5-07.00  
 26 Lewis, Sariah             02 Monroe Woodbury        5-05.00  
 26 Dow, Dylan J              02 Hackensack             5-05.00  
 28 Moran, Mollie             02 Woodcliff Lake R       5-03.00  
 29 Richardson, Rahshya       02 Englewood              5-02.00  
 29 Kaider, Grace             02 Paramus                5-02.00  
 31 Nicholson, Skie           02 Hackensack             5-01.00  
 32 Lencsak, Katie            03 Mahwah                 4-11.00  
 33 Jordan, Jessica           02 Fair Lawn All Sp       4-08.00  
 34 Albanese, Anais           02 Monroe Woodbury        4-06.00  
 35 Adimulam, Vaishnavi       02 Monroe Woodbury        4-01.00  
 36 Mazzone, Sophia           02 Paramus                4-00.50  
 37 Ajao, Christine           03 Mahwah                 4-00.00  
 38 Saljanin, Annalisa        02 Woodcliff Lake R       3-11.00  
 39 Migliaccio, Sophia        03 Paramus                3-09.00  
 40 Ryan, Maeve               03 Monroe Woodbury        3-04.00  
 -- Luciano, Julie            04 Hackensack                FOUL  
 -- Donoghue, Angelina        03 Monroe Woodbury           FOUL  
 
Event 88  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Quinerly, Jaden           02 Hackensack             8-09.50  
  2 Sorrentino, Mathew        03 ER - Carlstadt         8-09.00  
  3 Delaney, Tyler            02 Englewood              8-07.75  
  4 Myrie, Lorenzo            03 Hackensack             8-05.50  
  5 Cue, Maxwell              02 Saddle Brook           8-02.00  
  6 Burns, Quinn              03 Mahwah                 8-01.75  
  7 Lui, Brandon              02 Paramus                7-10.25  
  8 Krebs, Jacob              02 Fair Lawn All Sp       7-05.00  
  9 Paul, Gerald              02 Hackensack             7-03.00  
 10 Favia, Christopher        02 Fair Lawn All Sp       6-10.50  
 11 Smolensky, Jonathan       02 Mahwah                 6-10.00  
 12 Stegmann, Andrew          03 Monroe Woodbury        6-09.50  
 13 Mai, Daniel               02 Hackensack             6-05.25  
 14 Pesce, Dean               02 Monroe Woodbury        6-04.50  
 15 DiPalma, Brian            03 Saddle Brook           6-03.00  
 15 Pollock, Rhys             02 Hackensack             6-03.00  
 17 Maruri, Matthew           03 ER - Carlstadt         6-00.00  
 18 Hauk, Zachary             03 Mahwah                 5-11.75  
 19 Mejia, Cristian           02 Paramus                5-09.50  
 20 Yosef, Ofek               03 Fair Lawn All Sp       5-07.25  
 20 Fennessey, Edward         03 Monroe Woodbury        5-07.25  
 22 Paravati, Michael         02 Monroe Woodbury        5-05.00  
 23 Joyce, Matthew            03 Paramus                5-04.75  
 24 Serringer, Kevin          03 Monroe Woodbury        5-03.50  
 25 Macasaet, Nathaniel       03 Fair Lawn All Sp       5-02.75  
 26 O'Grady, Aidan            02 Monroe Woodbury        4-10.50  
 27 Gee, Brandon              02 Paramus                4-07.75  
 28 Hozien, Mahmoud           03 Wayne                  4-05.50  
 29 Reighard, Kyle            03 Saddle Brook           4-04.00  
 30 DeSimone, Andrew          03 Mahwah                 4-04.00  
 31 Theiss, Andrew            02 Monroe Woodbury        4-03.50  
 32 Gutierrez, Nicholas       03 Monroe Woodbury        3-10.50  
 33 Serringer, Shawn          03 Monroe Woodbury        3-10.25  
 34 Avallone, Justin          02 Saddle Brook           3-06.00  
 -- Yanuzzi, Theo             03 Monroe Woodbury           FOUL  
 -- Melo, Anthony             02 Monroe Woodbury           FOUL  
 -- Mai, Victor               04 Hackensack                FOUL  
 -- Jimenez, Nicolas          03 ER - Carlstadt            FOUL  
 -- Weisberger, Andrew        03 Fair Lawn All Sp          FOUL  
 -- Jones, Gerald             03 Bergen County Ex          FOUL  
 
Event 89  Long Jump Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Drayton, Mya              00 Fair Lawn All Sp      10-11.00  
  2 Nelson, Jenna             00 Saddle Brook          10-09.00  
  3 Morris, Julia             00 Mahwah                10-00.00  
  4 Petric, Colette           00 Mahwah                 9-10.00  
  5 Majkowicz, Taylor         00 Saddle Brook           9-09.00  
  6 Myrie, Bianca             00 Hackensack             9-07.00  
  7 Sacchinelli, Nicole       00 Fair Lawn All Sp       9-05.00  
  8 Austin, Kendall           00 Unattached             9-03.00  
  9 Landino, Alexandra        00 Woodcliff Lake R       9-01.00  
 10 Suriano, Gianna           01 Rutherford             9-00.00  
 10 Nichols, Blessing         00 Fair Lawn All Sp       9-00.00  
 12 Cho, Kiyon                00 Westwood Track a       8-10.00  
 13 Blecher, Alexandra        00 Fair Lawn All Sp       8-09.00  
 13 Meyers, Rian Leigh        01 Saddle Brook           8-09.00  
 15 Cho, Seong Joo            00 Rutherford             8-08.00  
 16 Choksey, Ruchita          00 ER - Carlstadt         8-06.00  
 16 DeLange, Margaret         01 Woodcliff Lake R       8-06.00  
 18 Bieri, Katrina            00 Westwood Track a       8-04.00  
 19 Paolucci, Isabella        01 Mahwah                 8-03.00  
 20 Glynn, Allison            01 Mahwah                 8-02.00  
 20 Bachman, Skylar           01 Woodcliff Lake R       8-02.00  
 22 Leckey, McKenna           01 Paramus                8-01.00  
 23 Tarangelo, Kayla          01 Rutherford             8-00.00  
 24 Jeune, Asya               01 Monroe Woodbury        7-11.00  
 24 Robinson, Taylor          00 Woodcliff Lake R       7-11.00  
 26 Radovic, Nastasja         00 Ridgefield             7-10.00  
 27 Barra, Jordyn             01 Hackensack             7-09.00  
 27 Hirschkind, Rachel        01 Monroe Woodbury        7-09.00  
 27 Brandl, Alissa            01 Mahwah                 7-09.00  
 27 Zawartka, Izabela         00 Mahwah                 7-09.00  
 31 Legra, Isabella           01 Fair Lawn All Sp       7-08.00  
 32 Williams, Lindsay         01 Fair Lawn All Sp       7-05.00  
 33 Rossig, Jamie             01 Woodcliff Lake R       7-03.00  
 34 Corso, Meghan             00 Wayne                  7-02.00  
 35 Degport, Shamerra         01 Hackensack             6-11.00  
 36 Chung, Sarah              00 Rutherford             6-08.00  
 37 Yosef, Eden               01 Fair Lawn All Sp       6-06.00  
 38 Adam, Debbie              00 Englewood              6-05.00  
 39 Parsi, Pranavi            00 ER - Carlstadt         6-04.00  
 40 Minassian, Ezri           00 Ridgefield             6-03.00  
 41 Morel, Anna               01 Mahwah                 6-01.00  
 41 Lytle, Tessa              01 Monroe Woodbury        6-01.00  
 41 Kellner, Jane             01 Mahwah                 6-01.00  
 44 Hernandez, Veronica       00 ER - Carlstadt         6-00.50  
 45 Landino, Katherine        01 Woodcliff Lake R       6-00.00  
 46 Joannidis, Charlotte      00 Fair Lawn All Sp       5-09.00  
 47 Isla, Kayla               01 ER - Carlstadt         5-08.00  
 47 Lewis, Skye               00 Monroe Woodbury        5-08.00  
 47 Hallowell, Jennifer       00 Woodcliff Lake R       5-08.00  
 50 Fallucca, Arianna         00 Hackensack             5-06.00  
 50 DeSimone, Julia           01 Mahwah                 5-06.00  
 52 Corbani, Ayanna           01 Saddle Brook           5-05.00  
 53 McCullough, Christina     00 Woodcliff Lake R       5-03.00  
 54 Silver, Jayme             01 Woodcliff Lake R       4-11.00  
 54 Shalom, Ziv               01 Fair Lawn All Sp       4-11.00  
 56 Gregg, Lauren             01 Monroe Woodbury        4-01.00  
 56 Saljanin, Daniela         01 Woodcliff Lake R       4-01.00  
 -- Waller, Ceili             00 Rutherford                FOUL  
 -- Hampton, Tyler            01 Englewood                 FOUL  
 -- Regan, Fiona              01 Rutherford                FOUL  
 
Event 90  Long Jump Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shapiro, Sage             00 Westwood Track a      11-10.50  
  2 Williams, Mekhi           00 Englewood             11-04.75  
  3 Ackerman, Ian             01 Monroe Woodbury       10-10.50  
  4 Gallagher, Jake           00 Mahwah                10-01.00  
  5 DiCosmo, Aeneas           01 Fair Lawn All Sp       9-08.75  
  6 Barrow, Stephen           00 Westwood Track a       9-06.75  
  6 Manne, Justin             00 Mahwah                 9-06.75  
  8 Williams, M'Cai           00 Fair Lawn All Sp       9-00.00  
  9 Jeune, Myles              01 Monroe Woodbury        8-05.00  
 10 Mejia, Maxxwell           00 Mahwah                 8-04.75  
 11 Leonessa, Matthew         01 Rutherford             8-00.50  
 12 Odusote, Samuel           01 Englewood              8-00.00  
 13 Carluccio, Griffin        01 Woodcliff Lake R       7-10.00  
 14 Kubicka, Thomas           00 Woodcliff Lake R       7-09.25  
 15 Weaver, Jared             01 Englewood              7-06.25  
 16 Rossini, Jason            01 Woodcliff Lake R       7-05.50  
 17 Pozuelos, Emanuel         01 ER - Carlstadt         7-01.25  
 18 Stapel, Henry             00 ER - Carlstadt         7-01.00  
 19 Slaten, Ibn               00 Englewood              6-09.50  
 20 Schlicher, Quinn          01 Woodcliff Lake R       6-07.50  
 21 Nowoslawski, Thomas       00 Rutherford             6-05.00  
 22 Otero, Gavin              01 Monroe Woodbury        6-04.50  
 23 Baldino, Danny            00 Wayne                  6-03.00  
 24 Chanat, Steven            00 Monroe Woodbury        5-11.75  
 25 Mejia, Dante              01 Mahwah                 4-07.00  
 26 Gardner, Jordan           00 Englewood              4-06.25  
 27 Tangredi, Jr., David      01 Paramus                4-03.00  
 -- Wanamaker, Danny          00 Monroe Woodbury           FOUL  
 -- Minnich, Christopher      01 Hackensack                FOUL  
 -- Wang, Eric                01 Woodcliff Lake R          FOUL  
 -- Luciano, Alex             01 Hackensack                FOUL  
 
Event 91  Long Jump Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Earle, Carolina           98 Mahwah                12-00.00  
  2 Hodgins, Brooke           98 Saddle Brook          11-09.00  
  3 Cannarella, Jennifer      98 Wayne                 11-05.00  
  4 McVeigh, Nicole           98 Saddle Brook          10-08.50  
  5 Hardesty, Katia           98 Mahwah                10-06.00  
  6 Yanuzzi, Isabella         98 Monroe Woodbury       10-04.00  
  7 Kasparsons, Alina         99 Monroe Woodbury       10-03.00  
  7 Hallak, Katie             98 Mahwah                10-03.00  
  9 Lastra, Allison           98 Rutherford             9-11.00  
 10 Theiss, Nicole            99 Monroe Woodbury        9-10.00  
 11 Smith, Elizabeth          98 Mahwah                 9-09.00  
 12 Ruiz, Samantha            98 Westwood Track a       9-04.00  
 13 Davis-Swing, Mallery      98 Fair Lawn All Sp       9-03.00  
 14 Cho, Paulie               99 Paramus                8-06.00  
 15 Hayes, Clare              98 Fair Lawn All Sp       8-05.00  
 16 Kronbichler, Elise        99 Mahwah                 8-03.00  
 17 Nam, Kaylee               99 Rutherford             8-00.00  
 18 Shalom, Paz               98 Fair Lawn All Sp       7-04.00  
 19 Staiano, Kayla            99 Mahwah                 7-03.00  
 20 O'Mara, Rachel            98 Fair Lawn All Sp       6-05.00  
 21 Minassian, Alessia        98 Ridgefield             4-08.00  
 -- Tummalapenta, Radha       98 Fair Lawn All Sp          FOUL  
 
Event 92  Long Jump Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Saliba Jr, Bassel         99 Hackensack            11-05.00  
  2 Hauk, Ryan                99 Mahwah                11-02.25  
  2 Green, Mikah              98 Haworth Striders      11-02.25  
  4 Jackson, Jr., Kevin       98 Hackensack            11-02.00  
  5 Cabrera, Nicholas         99 Mahwah                11-01.00  
  6 Moran, Brian              98 Hasbrouck Height      11-00.50  
  7 Weisberger, Alex          99 Fair Lawn All Sp      10-07.50  
  8 Burns, Padraic            99 Mahwah                10-06.00  
  8 Paul, Jordan              99 Hackensack            10-06.00  
 10 Paolucci, Roman           99 Mahwah                10-03.00  
 11 Ghichlian, Nicholas       98 Paramus               10-00.00  
 12 Roberts, Sean             99 Saddle Brook           9-11.00  
 13 Ulanday, Mark             99 Woodcliff Lake R       9-10.00  
 14 Beutel, Nick              98 Woodcliff Lake R       9-09.00  
 15 Hawkenberry, Brian        99 Monroe Woodbury        9-07.00  
 16 Fisher, Charlie           98 Mahwah                 8-07.00  
 17 Moccia, Louis             98 Woodridge              8-03.75  
 18 Tarangelo, Dominick       98 Rutherford             8-00.75  
 19 Daniels, Javion           99 Saddle Brook           7-06.50  
 20 Venezia, Benjamin         99 Woodridge              7-06.00  
 21 Miller, Matthew           99 Woodcliff Lake R       7-05.25  
 22 Schlicher, Ryley          99 Woodcliff Lake R       7-01.50  
 23 Tschinkel, Cory           99 Monroe Woodbury        6-08.00  
 24 Kalb, Blade               99 Woodcliff Lake R       6-06.50  
 25 Borbon, Derek             99 Fair Lawn All Sp       5-11.00  
 26 Samani, Jason             99 Woodcliff Lake R       5-09.00  
 
Event 93  Long Jump Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wisse, Shaye              96 Saddle Brook          14-09.00  
  2 Majkowicz, Deborah        97 Saddle Brook          13-05.00  
  3 Shapiro, Hana             97 Westwood Track a      12-04.50  
  4 Carpenter, Lindsay        96 Paramus               12-04.00  
  5 Reyes, Trisha             97 Woodridge             12-00.50  
  6 Pettway, Re'ona           96 Hackensack            11-10.00  
  7 Ryssiouk, Anastasia       96 Fair Lawn All Sp      11-08.00  
  8 McDonald, Jacqueline      97 Mahwah                11-07.00  
  9 Cox, Alexandra            96 Woodridge             11-06.50  
 10 Regan, Allison            97 Rutherford            11-01.00  
 11 Sella, Isabel             96 Woodcliff Lake R      11-00.00  
 12 Simmons, Chelesea         96 Englewood             10-10.50  
 13 Nelson, Danielle          96 Saddle Brook          10-06.00  
 14 Sachdev, Sonya            97 Fair Lawn All Sp      10-03.00  
 15 Drakeford, Latoya         97 Englewood             10-02.50  
 16 Samul, Nicole             97 Woodridge              9-10.00  
 17 Findlay, Resha            96 Englewood              9-03.00  
 18 Clausell, Kaitlyn         96 Fair Lawn All Sp       9-01.00  
 19 Schlicher, Sydney         96 Woodcliff Lake R       9-00.00  
 19 Jordan, Alyana            97 Englewood              9-00.00  
 21 Adam, Nathalie            97 Englewood              8-11.00  
 22 Paz, Amanda               96 Mahwah                 8-07.00  
 23 Morganti, Laura           96 Cedar Grove            8-05.50  
 24 Policastro, Ashley        97 Woodridge              7-10.00  
 25 Brown, Tymesha            96 Englewood              6-10.00  
 26 Miller, Neicie            96 Woodcliff Lake R       6-05.00  
 
Event 94  Long Jump Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ross, Spencer             96 Mahwah                15-09.00  
  2 Bouliga, Daniel           96 Woodridge             14-08.00  
  3 Patalano, John            96 Woodcliff Lake R      14-00.75  
  4 O'Shaughnessy, Keith      97 Saddle Brook          13-03.75  
  5 Gulati, Raj               97 Saddle Brook          12-04.75  
  6 Puntasecca, Christopher   97 Wayne                 12-02.25  
  7 Dominianni, Anthony       97 Haworth Striders      12-00.75  
  8 Gallagher, Peter          96 Rutherford            11-11.50  
  9 Borbon, Gregory           97 Fair Lawn All Sp      11-06.00  
 10 Wong, Bennett             97 Rutherford            11-05.50  
 11 Silver, Daniel            97 Fair Lawn All Sp      10-08.25  
 12 Luzba, Dennis             97 Woodridge              9-11.00  
 13 Newman, Zach              97 Haworth Striders       9-01.00  
 14 Barcenas, Daniel          96 Rutherford             8-09.00  
 15 Helstrom, Erik            96 Paramus                8-07.50  
 16 Michelin, Ian             96 Rutherford             8-04.25  
 17 Tanella, Patrick          97 Rutherford             8-01.50  
 
Event 95  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tosi, Amanda              95 Woodcliff Lake R      10-08.00  
 
Event 96  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Danz, Matthew             95 Hasbrouck Height      13-04.00  
  2 Bacich, Joseph            95 Paramus               12-08.00  
 
Event 101  Shot Put Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morris, Anna              02 Mahwah                20-00.00  
  2 Stith, Sydney             00 Woodcliff Lake R      17-04.00  
  3 Majkowicz, Taylor         00 Saddle Brook          15-09.00  
  4 Drayton, Mya              00 Fair Lawn All Sp      15-07.00  
  5 Morris, Julia             00 Mahwah                15-03.00  
  6 Williams, Lindsay         01 Fair Lawn All Sp      15-02.00  
  7 Meyers, Rian Leigh        01 Saddle Brook          15-00.00  
  8 McCullough, Christina     00 Woodcliff Lake R      14-06.00  
  9 Gatling, Aliana           00 Hackensack            14-05.00  
 10 Bichler, Mikaela          00 Fair Lawn All Sp      13-11.00  
 11 Legra, Isabella           01 Fair Lawn All Sp      13-08.00  
 12 Suriano, Gianna           01 Rutherford            13-05.00  
 13 Smyth, Jillian            00 Monroe Woodbury       13-02.00  
 14 McQuade, Caitlin          00 Woodcliff Lake R      12-03.00  
 15 Regan, Fiona              01 Rutherford            11-10.00  
 16 Ryan, Margaret            00 Monroe Woodbury       11-07.00  
 17 Moran, Payton             01 Woodcliff Lake R      11-04.00  
 18 Leach, Jessica            00 Monroe Woodbury       11-01.00  
 19 Tarangelo, Kayla          01 Rutherford            10-08.00  
 20 Robinson, Taylor          00 Woodcliff Lake R      10-04.00  
 21 Carbine, Jillian          01 Fair Lawn All Sp       8-06.00  
 22 Sablich, Jessica          01 Monroe Woodbury        7-11.00  
 
Event 102  Shot Put Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Newman, Connor            00 Fair Lawn All Sp      22-05.00  
  2 Concannon, Michael        00 Monroe Woodbury       19-09.00  
  3 Rodgers, Craig            01 Ridgefield            19-05.00  
  4 Paul, Jarell              00 Englewood             19-04.00  
  5 Sanrander, Samuel         01 Monroe Woodbury       17-09.00  
  6 Primus, Kenneth           00 Monroe Woodbury       16-06.00  
  7 Ackerman, Ian             01 Monroe Woodbury       16-03.00  
  8 Pasarkar, Amey            00 Fair Lawn All Sp      15-11.00  
  9 Gardner, Jordan           00 Englewood             15-10.00  
 10 Hughes, Sean              00 Monroe Woodbury       14-11.00  
 11 Ciccone, Tony             01 Track Universe A      14-09.00  
 12 Buster, Isaiah            01 Hackensack            14-01.00  
 13 Dowling, Kevin            00 Monroe Woodbury       13-03.00  
 14 Daroowalla, Rayan         01 Paramus               11-05.00  
 15 Maddalena, Nathaniel      00 Monroe Woodbury       11-02.00  
 16 Gemmati, Peter            00 Monroe Woodbury       10-03.00  
 17 Serringer, Mike           00 Monroe Woodbury        9-07.00  
 18 Serringer, Chris          00 Monroe Woodbury        9-05.00  
 
Event 103  Shot Put Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kanaris, Nikolia          98 Haworth Striders      27-10.00  
  2 Olaogun, Christine        98 Paramus               22-08.00  
  3 Hughes, Brooke            98 Monroe Woodbury       21-08.00  
  4 Finney, Kira              98 Hackensack            21-07.00  
  5 Friedman, Seraya          99 Monroe Woodbury       17-09.00  
  6 Foo, Tiffany              99 Paramus               16-02.00  
  6 Sowa, Brigitte            99 Monroe Woodbury       16-02.00  
  8 Mayer, Orda               98 Westwood Track a      15-05.00  
  9 Leach, Kelly              98 Monroe Woodbury       15-02.00  
 10 Cruz, Gabriella           99 Hasbrouck Height      14-01.00  
 11 Murray, Shannon           99 Monroe Woodbury       12-06.00  
 12 Macaluso, Brittany        99 Woodcliff Lake R      12-04.00  
 13 Boggio, Elena             99 Woodcliff Lake R      10-06.00  
 14 O'Mara, Rachel            98 Fair Lawn All Sp       9-02.00  
 
Event 104  Shot Put Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whitehead, Jalen          98 Hackensack            28-08.00  
  2 Odusote, Timothy          98 Englewood             27-01.00  
  3 Lowenstein, Luis          98 Fair Lawn All Sp      26-05.00  
  4 Lull, Harrison            99 Woodcliff Lake R      25-10.00  
  5 Brent, Isaiah             99 Bergen County Ex      25-01.00  
  6 Tobe, Laurence            99 Fair Lawn All Sp      23-07.00  
  7 Ghichlian, Nicholas       98 Paramus               23-02.00  
  8 Ackerman, Liam            99 Monroe Woodbury       22-06.00  
  9 Blecher, Dylan            98 Fair Lawn All Sp      22-03.00  
 10 Melo, Joseph              99 Monroe Woodbury       21-05.00  
 11 Baj, Sebastian            98 Woodridge             21-03.00  
 12 Bichler, Blake            98 Fair Lawn All Sp      19-11.00  
 13 Farrell, Joseph           99 Monroe Woodbury       19-03.00  
 14 Cho, Seong Woo            98 Rutherford            18-06.00  
 15 Plosia, Jake              98 Woodridge             17-08.00  
 16 Fisher, Samuel            99 Monroe Woodbury       17-05.00  
 17 Mack, Dylan               98 Woodridge             17-03.00  
 18 Danz, Jesse               98 Hasbrouck Height      17-02.00  
 19 Venezia, Benjamin         99 Woodridge             16-11.00  
 20 Collins, Danny            98 Monroe Woodbury       16-09.00  
 21 Bogdanffy, Robert         99 Fair Lawn All Sp      16-07.00  
 22 Samani, Jason             99 Woodcliff Lake R      16-06.00  
 23 Albanese, Luca            99 Monroe Woodbury       16-01.00  
 24 Dorney, Daniel            99 Monroe Woodbury       15-10.00  
 25 Tschinkel, Cory           99 Monroe Woodbury       15-02.00  
 26 Lam, Ian                  98 Haworth Striders      14-11.00  
 27 Scully, Ryan              99 Hackensack            13-00.00  
 
Event 105  Shot Put Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 King, Erin                96 Fair Lawn All Sp      31-06.00  
  2 Sachdev, Sonya            97 Fair Lawn All Sp      30-02.50  
  3 Brown, Tymesha            96 Englewood             27-05.50  
  4 McDonald, Jacqueline      97 Mahwah                25-02.00  
  5 Arjani, Simran            96 Fair Lawn All Sp      22-04.00  
  6 Foo, Stephanie            97 Paramus               22-00.50  
  7 Cassidy, Ariana           96 ER - Carlstadt        21-02.00  
  8 Dunnigan, Kelly           97 Fair Lawn All Sp      20-09.00  
  9 Morganti, Laura           96 Cedar Grove           20-06.00  
 10 LoBue, Stefanie           96 Fair Lawn All Sp      19-09.00  
 11 Kaplun, Kateryna          96 Fair Lawn All Sp      19-07.00  
 12 O'Mara, Samantha          96 Fair Lawn All Sp      19-02.50  
 13 Schwartz, Christine       97 Hasbrouck Height      18-06.00  
 14 Miller, Neicie            96 Woodcliff Lake R      15-05.00  
 
Event 106  Shot Put 4 kg Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ross, Spencer             96 Mahwah                41-05.00  
  2 Buster, Malik             96 Hackensack            35-07.00  
  3 Lewin, Dylan              96 ER - Carlstadt        31-10.00  
  4 Mackey, Michael           96 Mahwah                27-07.50  
  4 DeNicola, David           97 Hackensack            27-07.50  
  6 Imperiosi, Michael        97 Mahwah                24-03.00  
  7 Theiss, Steven            97 Monroe Woodbury       23-04.00  
  8 Belmonte, Matthew         96 Fair Lawn All Sp      18-09.00  
  9 D'Angelo, Michael         96 Mahwah                18-04.00  
 10 Kiefer, Matthew           97 Monroe Woodbury       18-03.00  
 11 Whaley, Mark              97 Woodridge             17-01.00  
 12 Regutti, Christian        97 Ridgefield            16-11.00  
 13 Flatley, Brian            97 Mahwah                14-06.00  
 14 Murray, William           97 Monroe Woodbury       12-04.00  
 15 Tawil, John               97 Ridgefield            12-02.00  
 
Event 107  Shot Put Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bell, Olivia              95 Mahwah                29-09.00  
  2 Margey, Jillian           95 Rutherford            22-11.00  
 
Event 115  Other Turbo Jav Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stith, Sydney             00 Woodcliff Lake R      77-00.00  
  2 Sacchinelli, Nicole       00 Fair Lawn All Sp      55-05.00  
  3 Napoli, Daniella          01 Monroe Woodbury       48-09.00  
  4 Shalom, Ziv               01 Fair Lawn All Sp      38-11.00  
  5 Williams, Lindsay         01 Fair Lawn All Sp      37-00.00  
  6 Ruocco, Alexandra         00 Haworth Striders      36-01.00  
  7 Sposato, Sophia           00 Haworth Striders      34-00.00  
  8 Yosef, Eden               01 Fair Lawn All Sp      32-07.00  
  9 McQuade, Caitlin          00 Woodcliff Lake R      27-00.00  
 10 Quinn, Kathryn            01 Monroe Woodbury       26-06.00  
 11 Hirschkind, Rachel        01 Monroe Woodbury       24-08.00  
 12 Wardwell, Annie           01 Haworth Striders      24-00.00  
 13 Cho, Kiyon                00 Westwood Track a      21-08.00  
 14 Cuff, Kristen             00 Woodcliff Lake R      15-01.00  
 
Event 116  Other Turbo Jav Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hughes, Sean              00 Monroe Woodbury       87-07.00  
  2 Quinn, Jacob              01 Saddle Brook          61-10.00  
  3 Newman, Connor            00 Fair Lawn All Sp      61-04.00  
  4 Jeune, Myles              01 Monroe Woodbury       57-08.00  
  5 Incledon, James           01 Monroe Woodbury       51-05.00  
  6 Czerwinski, Ethan         01 Monroe Woodbury       48-01.00  
  7 Marrazzo, Sean            01 Paramus               47-08.00  
  8 Sanrander, Samuel         01 Monroe Woodbury       45-05.00  
  9 Wanamaker, Danny          00 Monroe Woodbury       41-02.00  
 10 Rodgers, Craig            01 Ridgefield            39-03.00  
 11 Pasarkar, Amey            00 Fair Lawn All Sp      36-05.00  
 12 Leonessa, Matthew         01 Rutherford            29-11.00  
 13 Serringer, Chris          00 Monroe Woodbury       27-06.00  
 14 Serringer, Mike           00 Monroe Woodbury       27-05.00  
 15 Nowoslawski, Thomas       00 Rutherford            25-10.00  
 
Event 117  Other Turbo Jav Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hughes, Brooke            98 Monroe Woodbury      112-10.00  
  2 Clancy, Jessica           99 Rutherford            57-10.00  
  3 Cuff-orski, Jessica       98 Fair Lawn All Sp      51-00.00  
  4 Cook, Kaitlyn             98 Wayne                 44-07.00  
  5 Kanaris, Nikolia          98 Haworth Striders      40-04.00  
  6 Schultz, Elena            99 Woodridge             34-01.00  
  7 Quinn, Alena              99 Saddle Brook          30-00.00  
  8 Nam, Kaylee               99 Rutherford            26-08.00  
 
Event 118  Other Turbo Jav Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tobe, Laurence            99 Fair Lawn All Sp      92-00.00  
  2 Gee, Alexander            98 Paramus               85-00.00  
  3 Holden, Brian             98 Haworth Striders      81-04.00  
  4 Ricco, Jacob              98 Westwood Track a      80-11.00  
  5 Blecher, Dylan            98 Fair Lawn All Sp      72-02.00  
  6 Siegel, Cole              99 Monroe Woodbury       69-06.00  
  7 Kiefer, Casey             98 Monroe Woodbury       68-03.00  
  8 Albanese, Luca            99 Monroe Woodbury       67-01.00  
  9 Cox, Jonathan             99 Woodridge             66-11.00  
 10 Ajao, Femi                99 Mahwah                66-00.00  
 11 Wicks, Steven             99 Monroe Woodbury       65-09.00  
 12 Dorney, Daniel            99 Monroe Woodbury       63-10.00  
 13 Lukaszcyk, Cole           99 Westwood Track a      63-02.00  
 14 Marrazzo, Brandon         99 Paramus               62-00.00  
 15 Egan, Matthew             99 Monroe Woodbury       61-00.00  
 16 Cassidy, Brennain         96 Mahwah                56-06.00  
 17 Plosia, Ryan              98 Woodridge             55-08.00  
 18 Melo, Joseph              99 Monroe Woodbury       48-09.00  
 19 Fisher, Samuel            99 Monroe Woodbury       48-00.00  
 20 Brubacher, David          98 Monroe Woodbury       47-00.00  
 21 Burns, Padraic            99 Mahwah                44-08.00  
 22 Cabrera, Nicholas         99 Mahwah                42-00.00  
 22 Cipriano, Mathew          99 Mahwah                42-00.00  
 24 Roberts, Sean             99 Saddle Brook          40-09.00  
 25 Bogdanffy, Robert         99 Fair Lawn All Sp      39-11.00  
 26 Cho, Seong Woo            98 Rutherford            39-08.00  
 27 Tarangelo, Dominick       98 Rutherford            30-00.00  
 
Event 119  Other Turbo Jav Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sachdev, Sonya            97 Fair Lawn All Sp      66-03.00  
  2 King, Erin                96 Fair Lawn All Sp      61-00.00  
  3 McDonald, Jacqueline      97 Mahwah                49-02.00  
  4 Kaplun, Kateryna          96 Fair Lawn All Sp      48-08.00  
  5 Arjani, Simran            96 Fair Lawn All Sp      41-00.00  
  6 Foo, Stephanie            97 Paramus               37-00.00  
  7 Morganti, Laura           96 Cedar Grove           32-08.00  
  8 Schlicher, Sydney         96 Woodcliff Lake R      30-02.00  
  9 Miller, Neicie            96 Woodcliff Lake R      29-07.00  
 
Event 120  Other Turbo Jav Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Conroy, Nigel             96 Saddle Brook         104-07.00  
  2 Ross, Spencer             96 Mahwah               102-10.00  
  3 Gulati, Raj               97 Saddle Brook          86-00.00  
  4 Nowoslawski, Nicholas     96 Rutherford            77-10.00  
  5 Theiss, Steven            97 Monroe Woodbury       72-01.00  
  6 Belmonte, Matthew         96 Fair Lawn All Sp      68-00.00  
  7 Gjini, Nicholas           97 Paramus               66-11.00  
  8 Wardwell, Samuel          96 Haworth Striders      66-04.00  
  9 Baj, Patrick              96 Woodridge             58-11.00  
 10 Newman, Zach              97 Haworth Striders      54-07.00  
 11 Cassidy, Brennain         96 Mahwah                54-00.00  
 12 Luzba, Dennis             97 Woodridge             52-11.00  
 13 Nowoslawski, James        96 Rutherford            51-00.00  
 14 Kiefer, Matthew           97 Monroe Woodbury       50-08.00  
 15 Wong, Bennett             97 Rutherford            49-10.00  
 16 Michelin, Ian             96 Rutherford            48-11.00  
 17 Gulati, Rahul             97 Saddle Brook          48-05.00  
 18 Whaley, Mark              97 Woodridge             47-00.00  
 19 D'Angelo, Michael         96 Mahwah                43-05.00  
 20 Murray, William           97 Monroe Woodbury       42-03.00  
 21 Regutti, Christian        97 Ridgefield            39-06.00  
 22 Tanella, Patrick          97 Rutherford            34-08.00  
 23 Tawil, John               97 Ridgefield            27-06.00  
 
Event 123  High Jump Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Petric, Colette           00 Mahwah                 3-10.00  
  2 Smyth, Jillian            00 Monroe Woodbury        3-08.00  
  3 Morris, Julia             00 Mahwah                 3-06.00  
  4 Heidt, Ashley             00 Paramus               J3-04.00  
  4 Sacchinelli, Nicole       00 Fair Lawn All Sp       3-04.00  
  6 Miller, Tara              00 Paramus                3-02.00  
  7 Meyers, Rian Leigh        01 Saddle Brook           2-10.00  
  8 Ryan, Margaret            00 Monroe Woodbury       J2-08.00  
  8 Quinn, Kathryn            01 Monroe Woodbury        2-08.00  
 10 Bagley, Naya              00 Saddle Brook           2-06.00  
 
Event 124  High Jump Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ladue, Trevor             00 Monroe Woodbury        3-10.00  
  2 Quinn, Jacob              01 Saddle Brook          J3-02.00  
  2 Leonessa, Matthew         01 Rutherford            J3-02.00  
  2 Dunson, Al-Tariq          00 Paramus                3-02.00  
  5 Williams, M'Cai           00 Fair Lawn All Sp       3-00.00  
  6 Maddalena, Nathaniel      00 Monroe Woodbury        2-10.00  
  7 Pozuelos, Emanuel         01 ER - Carlstadt         2-08.00  
 -- Olaogun, Samuel           00 Paramus                     NH  
 
Event 125  High Jump Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Theiss, Nicole            99 Monroe Woodbury        3-06.00  
  2 Hodgins, Brooke           98 Saddle Brook           3-06.00  
  3 Lastra, Allison           98 Rutherford             3-06.00  
  4 Hennessy, Tyler Rose      99 Monroe Woodbury        3-02.00  
  5 Leach, Kelly              98 Monroe Woodbury        3-02.00  
  5 Regan, Summer             99 Rutherford             3-02.00  
  7 Friedman, Seraya          99 Monroe Woodbury        3-00.00  
 -- Schultz, Elena            99 Woodridge                   NH  
 -- Greenberg, Ally           99 Woodcliff Lake R            NH  
 -- Quinn, Alena              99 Saddle Brook                NH  
 
Event 126  High Jump Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jackson, Jr., Kevin       98 Hackensack             4-09.00  
  2 Pesce, Austin             98 Monroe Woodbury        4-02.00  
  3 Moran, Brian              98 Hasbrouck Height      J3-08.00  
  3 Bartlik, Max              99 Mahwah                 3-08.00  
  3 Ricco, Jacob              98 Westwood Track a      J3-08.00  
  3 Green, Mikah              98 Haworth Striders      J3-08.00  
  7 Holden, Brian             98 Haworth Striders       3-06.00  
  7 Powell, John (Jake)       99 Woodcliff Lake R       3-06.00  
  7 Boggio, Cameron           98 Woodcliff Lake R      J3-06.00  
  7 Egan, Matthew             99 Monroe Woodbury       J3-06.00  
  7 Plosia, Ryan              98 Woodridge             J3-06.00  
 12 Fischkelta, Thomas        98 Woodridge             J3-04.00  
 12 Lam, Elliot               98 Haworth Striders       3-04.00  
 14 Borbon, Derek             99 Fair Lawn All Sp       3-02.00  
 14 Kiefer, Casey             98 Monroe Woodbury       J3-02.00  
 -- Quinn, Sean               99 Monroe Woodbury             NH  
 -- Danz, Jesse               98 Hasbrouck Height            NH  
 
Event 127  High Jump Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shapiro, Hana             97 Westwood Track a       4-02.00  
  2 Wankmuller, Jenny         96 Woodcliff Lake R       4-00.00  
  3 Niland, Hayley            96 Paramus                3-10.00  
  3 Acevedo, Alexis           97 Monroe Woodbury       J3-10.00  
  5 Sachdev, Sonya            97 Fair Lawn All Sp       3-08.00  
  5 Moran, Keelin             96 Woodcliff Lake R       3-08.00  
  5 Regan, Allison            97 Rutherford            J3-08.00  
  8 Mellillo, Kate            97 Paramus                3-06.00  
 -- Perez, Jayleen            96 Monroe Woodbury             NH  
 
Event 128  High Jump Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alpher, Matthew           96 Paramus                5-00.00  
  2 Artola, Andrew            96 Fair Lawn All Sp       4-06.00  
  3 Conroy, Nigel             96 Saddle Brook           4-04.00  
  4 Antonick, Paul            96 Westwood Track a      J4-00.00  
  4 Bouliga, Daniel           96 Woodridge              4-00.00  
  4 Hennessey, William        97 Monroe Woodbury        4-00.00  
  7 Cassidy, Brennain         96 Mahwah                J3-10.00  
  7 Guerra, David             97 Woodridge             J3-10.00  
  7 Tamargo, Yvany            96 Woodridge              3-10.00  
 10 Whaley, Mark              97 Woodridge              3-08.00  
 
Event 130  High Jump Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Danz, Matthew             95 Hasbrouck Height       4-04.00  
 
Event 131  Shot Put Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cue, Maxwell              02 Saddle Brook          17-11.50  
  2 Theiss, Andrew            02 Monroe Woodbury       16-08.50  
  3 Pesce, Dean               02 Monroe Woodbury       13-02.50  
  4 Favia, Christopher        02 Fair Lawn All Sp      11-06.00  
  5 Krebs, Jacob              02 Fair Lawn All Sp      10-10.50  
  6 Joyce, Matthew            03 Paramus               10-08.50  
  7 Nalbandian, Nicholas      02 Paramus                9-07.00  
  8 Rivera, Michael           02 Paramus                9-02.00  
  9 Yosef, Ofek               03 Fair Lawn All Sp       8-09.50  
  9 Weisberger, Andrew        03 Fair Lawn All Sp       8-09.50  
 11 Forrest, Becker           02 Mahwah                 8-00.00  
 11 Macasaet, Nathaniel       03 Fair Lawn All Sp       8-00.00  
 13 Serringer, Kevin          03 Monroe Woodbury        7-06.00  
 14 Serringer, Shawn          03 Monroe Woodbury        5-10.00  
 
Event 132  Shot Put Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morris, Anna              02 Mahwah                21-00.50  
  2 Mazzone, Sophia           02 Paramus               12-00.50  
  3 Sacchinelli, Alexandra    02 Fair Lawn All Sp      10-11.00  
  4 Murri, Samantha           02 Fair Lawn All Sp       9-08.00  
  5 Jordan, Jessica           02 Fair Lawn All Sp       8-11.00  
  6 Migliaccio, Sophia        03 Paramus                7-02.00