Licensed to New Jersey Striders Track Club, Inc.
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/24/2010 10:36 PM
                  USATF-NJ Junior Olympic Prelim - 5/23/2010                   
                                Rutherford, NJ                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Christmas, Deisha            Hackensack               16.30q 
  2 Morris, Anna                 Mahwah                   17.60q 
  3 Glover, Janiya               Roselle Rams You         17.70q 
  4 Hibbert, Ruby                Bergen County Ex         17.80q 
  5 Langston, Gionna             Englewood                18.30q 
  6 Richardson, Rahshya          Englewood                18.40q 
  7 Kudlak, Melissa              Paramus                  18.50  
  8 Ashman, Devonae              Hackensack               19.10  
  9 Dow, Dylan J                 Hackensack               19.20  
  9 Johnson, Mikaela             Fair Lawn All Sp         19.20  
 11 Sacchinelli, Alexandra       Fair Lawn All Sp         19.50  
 11 Heaven, Maisonet             Mahwah                   19.50  
 13 Arneja, Simran               Monroe Woodbury          20.30  
 13 Blakeslee, Kyra              Wayne                    20.30  
 15 Bronico, Lauren              Rutherford               21.20  
 16 Albanese, Anais              Monroe Woodbury          22.20  
 17 Chanat, Caitlynn             Monroe Woodbury          22.60  
 18 Prinz, Abby                  Fair Lawn All Sp         23.60  
 19 Ryan, Maeve                  Monroe Woodbury          25.20  
 20 Zwecher, Maia                Haworth Striders         27.30  
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1 Christmas, Deisha            Hackensack               16.40  
  2 Morris, Anna                 Mahwah                   17.60  
  3 Hibbert, Ruby                Bergen County Ex         17.90  
  4 Glover, Janiya               Roselle Rams You         18.20  
  5 Richardson, Rahshya          Englewood                18.40  
  6 Langston, Gionna             Englewood                18.70  
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Christmas, Deisha            Hackensack               36.00  
  2 Glover, Janiya               Roselle Rams You         39.30  
  3 Hibbert, Ruby                Bergen County Ex         39.80  
  4 Dow, Dylan J                 Hackensack               40.80  
  5 Watson, Michelle             Roselle Rams You         41.00  
  6 Blakeslee, Kyra              Wayne                    41.60  
  7 Heaven, Maisonet             Mahwah                   41.90  
  8 Johnson, Mikaela             Fair Lawn All Sp         43.40  
  9 Bracey, Briasia              Transy East TC           43.90  
 10 Arneja, Simran               Monroe Woodbury          44.60  
 11 Langston, Gionna             Englewood                55.30  
 12 Ryan, Maeve                  Monroe Woodbury          58.30  
 
Event 3  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Christmas, Deisha            Hackensack             1:21.40  
  2 Hibbert, Ruby                Bergen County Ex       1:29.50  
  3 Kudlak, Melissa              Paramus                1:30.70  
  4 Glover, Janiya               Roselle Rams You       1:31.80  
  5 Heaven, Maisonet             Mahwah                 1:32.90  
  6 Watson, Michelle             Roselle Rams You       1:33.00  
  7 Richardson, Rahshya          Englewood              1:37.50  
  8 Bracey, Briasia              Transy East TC         1:43.70  
  9 Fisher, Olivia               Monroe Woodbury        1:44.60  
 10 Prinz, Abby                  Fair Lawn All Sp       1:51.80  
 
Event 4  800 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allen, Elizabeth             Monroe Woodbury        3:10.40  
  2 Ashman, Devonae              Hackensack             3:21.30  
  3 Watson, Michelle             Roselle Rams You       3:29.80  
  4 Gerritsen, Jenna             Fair Lawn All Sp       3:43.20  
  5 Bracey, Briasia              Transy East TC         4:06.00  
 
Event 5  1500 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allen, Elizabeth             Monroe Woodbury        6:06.90  
  2 Ashman, Devonae              Hackensack             6:56.00  
  3 Gerritsen, Jenna             Fair Lawn All Sp       7:34.10  
 
Event 10  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Morris, Anna                 Mahwah                   2.82m   NWI   9-03.00 
  2 Allen, Elizabeth             Monroe Woodbury          2.80m   NWI   9-02.25 
  3 Sacchinelli, Alexandra       Fair Lawn All Sp         2.62m   NWI   8-07.25 
  4 Langston, Gionna             Englewood                2.37m   NWI   7-09.50 
  5 Kudlak, Melissa              Paramus                  2.31m   NWI   7-07.00 
  6 Chanat, Caitlynn             Monroe Woodbury          2.12m   NWI   6-11.50 
  7 Fisher, Olivia               Monroe Woodbury          2.07m   NWI   6-09.50 
  8 Arneja, Simran               Monroe Woodbury          2.06m   NWI   6-09.25 
  9 Mackey, Katie                Mahwah                   1.95m   NWI   6-04.75 
 10 Johnson, Mikaela             Fair Lawn All Sp         1.91m   NWI   6-03.25 
 11 Richardson, Rahshya          Englewood                1.89m   NWI   6-02.50 
 12 Prinz, Abby                  Fair Lawn All Sp         1.74m   NWI   5-08.50 
 13 Albanese, Anais              Monroe Woodbury          1.43m   NWI   4-08.25 
 
Event 11  Shot Put Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Morris, Anna                 Mahwah                   7.11m   23-04.00 
  2 Sacchinelli, Alexandra       Fair Lawn All Sp         4.21m   13-09.75 
  3 Chanat, Caitlynn             Monroe Woodbury          3.07m   10-01.00 
  4 Fisher, Olivia               Monroe Woodbury          3.06m   10-00.50 
  5 Zwecher, Maia                Haworth Striders         2.66m    8-08.75 
  6 Mackey, Katie                Mahwah                   2.42m    7-11.25 
 
Event 50  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
Top 7 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Taffe, Adrian                Hackensack               16.60q 
  2 Delaney, Tyler               Englewood                16.90q 
  3 Smith, Reuben                Roselle Rams You         17.70q 
  4 Paul, Gerald                 Hackensack               17.90q 
  5 Myrie, Lorenzo               Hackensack               18.40q 
  6 Jones, Gerald                NJ Striders TC           18.80q 
  6 Watson, LaMont               Roselle Rams You         18.80q 
  8 Corso, Kyle                  Wayne                    18.90  
  9 Joyce, Matthew               Paramus                  19.10  
 10 Yanuzzi, Theo                Monroe Woodbury          19.30  
 10 Burns, Quinn                 Mahwah                   19.30  
 12 Lui, Brandon                 Paramus                  19.40  
 13 Stegmann, Andrew             Monroe Woodbury          19.80  
 14 O'Grady, Aidan               Monroe Woodbury          19.90  
 15 Watson, Micai                Roselle Rams You         20.20  
 16 O'Leary, Sean                Unattached               20.40  
 17 Reighard, Kyle               Saddle Brook             20.70  
 18 Emanuel, Henry               Prime Time TC            21.00  
 19 Murgas, Noah                 Jersey City Pal          21.50  
 20 Spettell, Ian                Rutherford               21.60  
 21 Weisberger, Andrew           Fair Lawn All Sp         21.70  
 21 Wilderson, Matthew           Wayne                    21.70  
 
Event 50  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1 Taffe, Adrian                Hackensack               16.10  
  2 Delaney, Tyler               Englewood                16.20  
  3 Smith, Reuben                Roselle Rams You         16.30  
  4 Paul, Gerald                 Hackensack               17.60  
  5 Jones, Gerald                NJ Striders TC           18.40  
  6 Myrie, Lorenzo               Hackensack               18.50  
  7 Watson, LaMont               Roselle Rams You         18.60  
 
Event 51  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 kennedy, Kennyth             Transy East TC           29.70  
  2 Taffe, Adrian                Hackensack               31.10  
  3 Neals, Jyleen                Jersey City Pal          37.30  
  4 Smith, Reuben                Roselle Rams You         37.50  
  5 Jones, Gerald                NJ Striders TC           38.10  
  6 Corso, Kyle                  Wayne                    40.00  
  7 Paul, Gerald                 Hackensack               40.30  
  7 Mejia, Mario                 Roselle Rams You         40.30  
  9 Burns, Quinn                 Mahwah                   41.40  
 10 Myrie, Lorenzo               Hackensack               41.50  
 11 Watson, LaMont               Roselle Rams You         41.70  
 12 Yanuzzi, Theo                Monroe Woodbury          43.30  
 13 Emanuel, Henry               Prime Time TC            43.40  
 14 Watson, Micai                Roselle Rams You         44.70  
 15 Pesce, Dean                  Monroe Woodbury          47.40  
 
Event 52  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 kennedy, Kennyth             Transy East TC         1:13.80  
  2 Taffe, Adrian                Hackensack             1:22.70  
  3 Dalgetty, Caleb              Unattached             1:25.30  
  4 Cheema, Marcus               Westwood Track a       1:26.60  
  5 Delaney, Tyler               Englewood              1:30.30  
  6 Jones, Gerald                NJ Striders TC         1:30.90  
  7 Mejia, Mario                 Roselle Rams You       1:34.20  
  8 Corso, Kyle                  Wayne                  1:36.20  
  9 Wilderson, Matthew           Wayne                  1:37.80  
 10 Hallowell, William           Transy East TC         1:38.30  
 11 O'Leary, Sean                Unattached             1:46.70  
 12 O'Grady, Aidan               Monroe Woodbury        1:50.00  
 13 Emanuel, Henry               Prime Time TC          1:50.60  
 14 Spettell, Ian                Rutherford             1:52.50  
 -- Neals, Jyleen                Jersey City Pal             DQ  
 
Event 53  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dalgetty, Caleb              Unattached             3:08.60  
  2 Cheema, Marcus               Westwood Track a       3:19.10  
  3 Cue, Maxwell                 Saddle Brook           3:28.20  
  4 DiPalma, Brian               Saddle Brook           3:30.70  
  5 Hallowell, William           Transy East TC         3:33.00  
  6 Reighard, Kyle               Saddle Brook           3:34.90  
  7 Stegmann, Andrew             Monroe Woodbury        3:35.20  
  8 Yanuzzi, Theo                Monroe Woodbury        3:41.90  
 
Event 54  1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cheema, Marcus               Westwood Track a       6:22.90  
  2 DiPalma, Brian               Saddle Brook           7:00.40  
  3 Melo, Anthony                Monroe Woodbury        8:28.60  
 
Event 56  4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 0207 Roselle Rams Youth Track  'A'                  1:16.30  
     1) Mejia, Mario                    2) Watson, Micai                  
     3) Smith, Reuben                   4) Watson, LaMont                 
 
Event 59  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Weisberger, Andrew           Fair Lawn All Sp         2.47m   NWI   8-01.25 
  2 Myrie, Lorenzo               Hackensack               2.39m   NWI   7-10.25 
  3 Delaney, Tyler               Englewood                2.28m   NWI   7-05.75 
  4 Lui, Brandon                 Paramus                  2.19m   NWI   7-02.25 
  5 Cue, Maxwell                 Saddle Brook             2.16m   NWI   7-01.00 
  6 Stegmann, Andrew             Monroe Woodbury          1.99m   NWI   6-06.50 
  6 Krebs, Jacob                 Fair Lawn All Sp         1.99m   NWI   6-06.50 
  8 Joyce, Matthew               Paramus                  1.97m   NWI   6-05.75 
  9 Theiss, Andrew               Monroe Woodbury          1.93m   NWI   6-04.00 
 10 Melo, Anthony                Monroe Woodbury          1.84m   NWI   6-00.50 
 11 Burns, Quinn                 Mahwah                   1.82m   NWI   5-11.75 
 12 Wilderson, Matthew           Wayne                    1.77m   NWI   5-09.75 
 13 Reighard, Kyle               Saddle Brook             1.75m   NWI   5-09.00 
 14 Pesce, Dean                  Monroe Woodbury          1.64m   NWI   5-04.75 
 15 Paul, Gerald                 Hackensack               1.56m   NWI   5-01.50 
 16 DiPalma, Brian               Saddle Brook             1.32m   NWI   4-04.00 
 17 Serringer, Shawn             Monroe Woodbury          1.03m   NWI   3-04.50 
 18 Serringer, Kevin             Monroe Woodbury          0.93m   NWI   3-00.75 
 -- O'Grady, Aidan               Monroe Woodbury           FOUL                 
 
Event 60  Shot Put Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Theiss, Andrew               Monroe Woodbury          5.30m   17-04.75 
  2 Murgas, Noah                 Jersey City Pal          5.05m   16-07.00 
  3 Cue, Maxwell                 Saddle Brook             4.73m   15-06.25 
  4 Lui, Brandon                 Paramus                  4.55m   14-11.25 
  5 Melo, Anthony                Monroe Woodbury          3.95m   12-11.50 
  6 Pesce, Dean                  Monroe Woodbury          3.80m   12-05.75 
  7 Joyce, Matthew               Paramus                  3.31m   10-10.50 
  8 Krebs, Jacob                 Fair Lawn All Sp         3.06m   10-00.50 
  9 Weisberger, Andrew           Fair Lawn All Sp         2.51m    8-03.00 
 10 Serringer, Kevin             Monroe Woodbury          2.04m    6-08.50 
 11 Serringer, Shawn             Monroe Woodbury          1.19m    3-11.00 
 
Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
          14.39  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                 
================================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Ewing, Brianna               Prime Time TC            14.40q                 
  2 Wilson, Kangee               Roselle Rams You         15.10q                 
  3 BarnesWilliams, Ahjure       Prime Time TC            15.40q                 
  4 Myrie, Bianca                Hackensack               15.70q                 
  5 Wolf, Madeline               Hunterdon Lions          15.80q                 
  6 Massillon, Nancy             Unattached               16.00q                 
  7 Drayton, Mya                 Fair Lawn All Sp         16.20                  
  8 Jeune, Asya                  Monroe Woodbury          16.30                  
  9 Coleman, Ceyanna             Roselle Rams You         16.60                  
  9 Suriano, Gianna              Rutherford               16.60                  
  9 Petric, Colette              Mahwah                   16.60                  
 12 Lombardi, Nikki              Westwood Track a         16.70                  
 13 Ruocco, Alexandra            Haworth Striders         16.80                  
 13 Gregg, Lauren                Monroe Woodbury          16.80                  
 15 McLeod, Adaisa               Hackensack               16.90                  
 16 Corso, Meghan                Wayne                    17.00                  
 17 Smyth, Jillian               Monroe Woodbury          17.10                  
 17 Duncan, Paige                Hackensack               17.10                  
 19 Figueroa, Hannah             Woodcliff Lake R         17.20                  
 19 Sacchinelli, Nicole          Fair Lawn All Sp         17.20                  
 19 Manjarrez, Gabriela          Fair Lawn All Sp         17.20                  
 19 Santos, Kiyara               Mahwah                   17.20                  
 19 Buquicchio, Erin             Woodcliff Lake R         17.20                  
 24 Henderson, Jordan            Jersey City Pal          17.40                  
 25 Zawartka, Izabela            Mahwah                   17.90                  
 26 Adam, Debbie                 Englewood                18.00                  
 27 O'Shaugnessy, Mary           Saddle Brook             18.10                  
 27 Amerman, Kayleigh            Rutherford               18.10                  
 29 McNeilly, Julia              Rutherford               18.20                  
 30 Patino-Kishigami, Emi        Fair Lawn All Sp         18.30                  
 31 Rodriguez, Trinity           Paramus                  18.40                  
 31 Barra, Jordyn                Hackensack               18.40                  
 33 Brandl, Alissa               Mahwah                   18.70                  
 34 Choksey, Ruchita             ER - Carlstadt           18.80                  
 35 Ragin, Shantel               Jersey City Pal          19.00                  
 36 Watson, Alea                 Roselle Rams You         19.10                  
 37 Essington, Jazmyne           Roselle Rams You         19.30                  
 38 Lytle, Tessa                 Monroe Woodbury          19.50                  
 38 Watson, Des'ree              Hackensack               19.50                  
 40 Stith, Sydney                Woodcliff Lake R         19.70                  
 40 Hernandez, Veronica          ER - Carlstadt           19.70                  
 42 Wardwell, Annie              Haworth Striders         19.80                  
 42 Goda, Zianna                 Roselle Rams You         19.80                  
 44 Corbani, Ayanna              Saddle Brook             19.90                  
 44 Binder, Katarina             Rutherford               19.90                  
 46 Kempf, Meghan                Paramus                  20.00                  
 47 Zwemmer, Grace               Rutherford               21.00                  
 48 DeSimone, Julia              Mahwah                   21.10                  
 49 Silver, Jayme                Woodcliff Lake R         21.20                  
 50 Kellner, Jane                Mahwah                   21.50                  
 
Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================================
          14.39  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1 Ewing, Brianna               Prime Time TC            14.30 JO S             
  2 Wilson, Kangee               Roselle Rams You         14.90                  
  3 BarnesWilliams, Ahjure       Prime Time TC            15.30                  
  4 Massillon, Nancy             Unattached               15.70                  
  5 Myrie, Bianca                Hackensack               16.10                  
  6 Wolf, Madeline               Hunterdon Lions          16.30                  
 
Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================================
          30.35  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Ewing, Brianna               Prime Time TC            29.90 JO S             
  2 Duncan, Paige                Hackensack               32.40                  
  3 Austin, Kendall              Unattached               33.10                  
  4 Figueroa, Hannah             Woodcliff Lake R         33.30                  
  5 Jeune, Asya                  Monroe Woodbury          33.50                  
  6 BarnesWilliams, Ahjure       Prime Time TC            34.40                  
  6 Myrie, Bianca                Hackensack               34.40                  
  8 Suriano, Gianna              Rutherford               34.60                  
  9 McLeod, Adaisa               Hackensack               34.90                  
 10 Corso, Meghan                Wayne                    35.00                  
 10 Zawartka, Izabela            Mahwah                   35.00                  
 12 Ruocco, Alexandra            Haworth Striders         35.30                  
 13 Smyth, Jillian               Monroe Woodbury          35.40                  
 14 Coleman, Ceyanna             Roselle Rams You         35.50                  
 15 Gregg, Lauren                Monroe Woodbury          35.70                  
 16 Lombardi, Nikki              Westwood Track a         36.30                  
 17 Manjarrez, Gabriela          Fair Lawn All Sp         37.20                  
 18 Henderson, Jordan            Jersey City Pal          37.40                  
 19 Santos, Kiyara               Mahwah                   37.70                  
 20 Buquicchio, Erin             Woodcliff Lake R         37.90                  
 21 Glynn, Allison               Mahwah                   38.50                  
 22 Waller, Ceili                Rutherford               39.60                  
 23 Ragin, Shantel               Jersey City Pal          41.50                  
 24 Binder, Katarina             Rutherford               42.80                  
 25 Williams, Lindsay            Fair Lawn All Sp         43.50                  
 26 Watson, Des'ree              Hackensack               46.50                  
 
Event 102  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================================
        1:06.37  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Ewing, Brianna               Prime Time TC          1:14.10                  
  2 Wilson, Kangee               Roselle Rams You       1:16.00                  
  3 Duncan, Paige                Hackensack             1:18.00                  
  4 Lombardi, Nikki              Westwood Track a       1:20.00                  
  5 Quinn, Kathryn               Monroe Woodbury        1:20.70                  
  6 McLeod, Adaisa               Hackensack             1:21.10                  
  7 Corso, Meghan                Wayne                  1:22.30                  
  8 Jeune, Asya                  Monroe Woodbury        1:23.30                  
  9 Gregg, Lauren                Monroe Woodbury        1:25.00                  
 10 Barra, Jordyn                Hackensack             1:26.40                  
 11 Zawartka, Izabela            Mahwah                 1:26.50                  
 12 Manjarrez, Gabriela          Fair Lawn All Sp       1:26.80                  
 13 Majkowicz, Taylor            Saddle Brook           1:27.90                  
 14 Gerritsen, Julianne          Fair Lawn All Sp       1:28.70                  
 15 Amerman, Kayleigh            Rutherford             1:30.90                  
 16 Glynn, Allison               Mahwah                 1:31.60                  
 17 Binder, Katarina             Rutherford             1:32.90                  
 18 Meyers, Rian Leigh           Saddle Brook           1:33.20                  
 19 Yorke, Mya                   Mahwah                 1:33.70                  
 20 O'Shaugnessy, Mary           Saddle Brook           1:33.80                  
 21 Patino-Kishigami, Emi        Fair Lawn All Sp       1:36.20                  
 22 Brandl, Alissa               Mahwah                 1:37.50                  
 23 Ryan, Margaret               Monroe Woodbury        1:37.90                  
 24 Wardwell, Annie              Haworth Striders       1:38.90                  
 25 Hernandez, Veronica          ER - Carlstadt         1:40.10                  
 26 Kempf, Meghan                Paramus                1:40.30                  
 27 Joannidis, Charlotte         Fair Lawn All Sp       1:42.00                  
 28 Cooke, Amorei                Transy East TC         1:46.30                  
 29 Kellner, Jane                Mahwah                 1:47.80                  
 30 Corbani, Ayanna              Saddle Brook           1:50.50                  
 31 DeSimone, Julia              Mahwah                 1:51.60                  
 
Event 103  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================================
        2:43.85  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Napoli, Daniella             Monroe Woodbury        2:55.40                  
  2 Morganti, Dianna             Cedar Grove            2:58.40                  
  3 Quinn, Kathryn               Monroe Woodbury        3:02.30                  
  4 Leach, Jessica               Monroe Woodbury        3:02.80                  
  5 Whitmore, Hannah             Wayne                  3:02.90                  
  6 Spence, Emily                Mahwah                 3:03.50                  
  7 Yorke, Mya                   Mahwah                 3:21.70                  
  8 Cooke, Amorei                Transy East TC         4:14.10                  
 
Event 104  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================================
        5:26.26  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Spence, Emily                Mahwah                 5:46.50                  
  2 Napoli, Daniella             Monroe Woodbury        5:47.40                  
  3 Wolf, Madeline               Hunterdon Lions        5:57.70                  
  4 Leach, Jessica               Monroe Woodbury        5:59.80                  
  5 Hirschkind, Rachel           Monroe Woodbury        6:00.90                  
  6 Whitmore, Hannah             Wayne                  6:02.40                  
  7 Morganti, Dianna             Cedar Grove            6:15.60                  
 
Event 105  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
=======================================================================================
       10:07.78  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Gerritsen, Juliann     Fair Lawn All Sp      10:12.30                  
  2 Fallucca, Arianna      Hackensack            10:49.90                  
  3 Romanello, Talia       ER - Carlstadt        10:55.10                  
  4 Williams, Lindsay      Fair Lawn All Sp      12:34.60                  
 -- Regan, Fiona           Rutherford                  DQ                  
 -- Piccinich, Lena        Fair Lawn All Sp            DQ                  
 -- Cho, Seong Joo         Rutherford                  DQ                  
 
Event 106  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================================
        1:00.33  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 0207 Roselle Rams Youth Track  'A'                  1:10.10                  
     1) Coleman, Ceyanna                2) Goda, Zianna                   
     3) Watson, Alea                    4) Wilson, Kangee                 
  2 Rutherford Recreation  'A'                          1:12.00                  
     1) Regan, Fiona                    2) Tarangelo, Kayla               
     3) McNeilly, Julia                 4) Suriano, Gianna                
  3 Rutherford Recreation  'B'                          1:24.90                  
     1) Binder, Katarina                2) Zwemmer, Grace                 
     3) Stroedecke, Katrina             4) Amerman, Kayleigh              
 
Event 109  Long Jump Bantam Girls
=====================================================================================
          3.89m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Nelson, Jenna                Saddle Brook             3.47m         NWI  11-04.75 
  2 Wolf, Madeline               Hunterdon Lions          3.38m         NWI  11-01.25 
  3 Drayton, Mya                 Fair Lawn All Sp         3.37m         NWI  11-00.75 
  4 Austin, Kendall              Unattached               3.25m         NWI  10-08.00 
  5 Morris, Julia                Mahwah                   3.23m         NWI  10-07.25 
  6 Petric, Colette              Mahwah                   3.22m         NWI  10-06.75 
  7 Meyers, Rian Leigh           Saddle Brook             3.10m         NWI  10-02.00 
  8 Smyth, Jillian               Monroe Woodbury          2.92m         NWI   9-07.00 
  9 Sacchinelli, Nicole          Fair Lawn All Sp         2.90m         NWI   9-06.25 
 10 Majkowicz, Taylor            Saddle Brook             2.85m         NWI   9-04.25 
 11 Waller, Ceili                Rutherford               2.72m         NWI   8-11.25 
 12 Choksey, Ruchita             ER - Carlstadt           2.67m         NWI   8-09.25 
 13 Regan, Fiona                 Rutherford               2.65m         NWI   8-08.50 
 14 McNeilly, Julia              Rutherford               2.52m         NWI   8-03.25 
 15 Hirschkind, Rachel           Monroe Woodbury          2.50m         NWI   8-02.50 
 16 Massillon, Nancy             Unattached               2.48m         NWI   8-01.75 
 17 Zwecher, Olivia              Haworth Striders         2.42m         NWI   7-11.25 
 18 Brandl, Alissa               Mahwah                   2.40m         NWI   7-10.50 
 19 Adam, Debbie                 Englewood                2.39m         NWI   7-10.25 
 20 Rodriguez, Trinity           Paramus                  2.38m         NWI   7-09.75 
 21 Piccinich, Lena              Fair Lawn All Sp         2.35m         NWI   7-08.50 
 22 Joannidis, Charlotte         Fair Lawn All Sp         2.32m         NWI   7-07.50 
 23 O'Shaugnessy, Mary           Saddle Brook             2.31m         NWI   7-07.00 
 24 Tarangelo, Kayla             Rutherford               2.26m         NWI   7-05.00 
 25 Glynn, Allison               Mahwah                   2.22m         NWI   7-03.50 
 26 Yorke, Mya                   Mahwah                   2.21m         NWI   7-03.00 
 27 Lytle, Tessa                 Monroe Woodbury          2.14m         NWI   7-00.25 
 28 Ryan, Margaret               Monroe Woodbury          2.13m         NWI   7-00.00 
 29 Corbani, Ayanna              Saddle Brook             1.95m         NWI   6-04.75 
 30 Binder, Katarina             Rutherford               1.87m         NWI   6-01.75 
 31 Patino-Kishigami, Emi        Fair Lawn All Sp         1.56m         NWI   5-01.50 
 
Event 110  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
================================================================================
          7.41m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Watson, Des'ree              Hackensack               5.52m         18-01.50 
  2 Morris, Julia                Mahwah                   5.46m         17-11.00 
  3 Stith, Sydney                Woodcliff Lake R         5.28m         17-04.00 
  4 Majkowicz, Taylor            Saddle Brook             5.03m         16-06.00 
  5 Meyers, Rian Leigh           Saddle Brook             4.80m         15-09.00 
  6 Drayton, Mya                 Fair Lawn All Sp         4.64m         15-02.75 
  7 Zwecher, Olivia              Haworth Striders         4.40m         14-05.25 
  8 Watson, Alea                 Roselle Rams You         4.23m         13-10.50 
  9 Quinn, Kathryn               Monroe Woodbury          4.20m         13-09.50 
 10 Williams, Lindsay            Fair Lawn All Sp         3.92m         12-10.50 
 11 Ryan, Margaret               Monroe Woodbury          3.88m         12-08.75 
 12 Ruocco, Alexandra            Haworth Striders         3.75m         12-03.75 
 13 Regan, Fiona                 Rutherford               3.67m         12-00.50 
 14 Goda, Zianna                 Roselle Rams You         3.53m         11-07.00 
 15 Leach, Jessica               Monroe Woodbury          3.15m         10-04.00 
 16 Tarangelo, Kayla             Rutherford               2.52m          8-03.25 
 17 Stroedecke, Katrina          Rutherford               2.42m          7-11.25 
 18 Essington, Jazmyne           Roselle Rams You         2.27m          7-05.50 
 19 Silver, Jayme                Woodcliff Lake R         1.86m          6-01.25 
 
Event 111  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
================================================================================
         20.87m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Stith, Sydney                Woodcliff Lake R        20.34m            66-09 
  2 Sacchinelli, Nicole          Fair Lawn All Sp        18.42m            60-05 
  3 Napoli, Daniella             Monroe Woodbury         12.57m            41-03 
  4 Kempf, Meghan                Paramus                 11.37m            37-04 
  5 Waller, Ceili                Rutherford               7.99m            26-02 
  6 Stroedecke, Katrina          Rutherford               6.97m            22-10 
 
Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
          13.83  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                 
================================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Green, Isaiah                Roselle Rams You         14.20q                 
  2 Olaogun, Samuel              Paramus                  14.80q                 
  2 Dunson, Al-Tariq             Paramus                  14.80q                 
  4 Pellegrino, Matias           Unattached               15.10q                 
  5 Weaver, Jared                Englewood                15.30q                 
  5 DiCosmo, Aeneas              Fair Lawn All Sp         15.30q                 
  7 Williams, Mekhi              Englewood                15.40                  
  8 Smith, Sheldon               Roselle Rams You         15.80                  
  9 Duncan, Shane                Hackensack               16.00                  
 10 Incledon, James              Monroe Woodbury          16.10                  
 11 Jeune, Myles                 Monroe Woodbury          16.20                  
 11 Lane, Jalen                  Roselle Rams You         16.20                  
 13 Myrie, Gabriel               Hackensack               16.30                  
 14 O'Leary, Ryan                Unattached               16.40                  
 14 Hope, Devin                  Roselle Rams You         16.40                  
 16 Blake, Ethan                 Hunterdon Lions          16.50                  
 17 Sellaro, Raymond             Hunterdon Lions          16.70                  
 18 Gallagher, Jake              Mahwah                   17.00                  
 18 Chambers, Owen               Monroe Woodbury          17.00                  
 20 Cortellesi, Gavin            Hunterdon Lions          17.10                  
 21 McBriar, David               Hunterdon Lions          17.20                  
 22 Williams, M'Cai              Fair Lawn All Sp         17.30                  
 22 Ajao, Tobi                   Mahwah                   17.30                  
 22 Colbath, Robert              Monroe Woodbury          17.30                  
 25 Paoli, Matteo                Rutherford               17.90                  
 26 Tycott, Matthew              Monroe Woodbury          18.10                  
 27 Leonessa, Matthew            Rutherford               18.60                  
 27 Carozza, Robert              Englewood                18.60                  
 29 Daroowalla, Rayan            Paramus                  18.70                  
 30 Dennis, Stanley              Jersey City Pal          19.00                  
 30 King, Jalen                  Bergen County Ex         19.00                  
 32 Ippolito, Nicholas           Rutherford               19.20                  
 33 Fisher, Lawson               Rutherford               19.30                  
 34 Dowling, Kevin               Monroe Woodbury          19.40                  
 35 Sanrander, Samuel            Monroe Woodbury          19.50                  
 36 Tardiff, Nicholas            Rutherford               20.00                  
 37 Sanzo, Kyle                  Rutherford               20.10                  
 38 Harris, Marc                 Hunterdon Lions          20.40                  
 39 Bank, Joshua                 Fair Lawn All Sp         20.90                  
 
Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================================
          13.83  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1 Green, Isaiah                Roselle Rams You         14.20                  
  2 Pellegrino, Matias           Unattached               14.50                  
  3 Olaogun, Samuel              Paramus                  14.80                  
  4 DiCosmo, Aeneas              Fair Lawn All Sp         15.43                  
  5 Dunson, Al-Tariq             Paramus                  15.70                  
  6 Weaver, Jared                Englewood                16.00                  
 
Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================================
          28.29  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Young, Peter                 Jersey City Pal          30.00                  
  2 Pellegrino, Matias           Unattached               30.40                  
  3 Olaogun, Samuel              Paramus                  30.80                  
  4 McDougald, Al-Jaquan         Roselle Rams You         31.20                  
  5 Dunson, Al-Tariq             Paramus                  32.30                  
  6 Smith, Sheldon               Roselle Rams You         32.50                  
  7 Myrie, Gabriel               Hackensack               32.70                  
  8 Ackerman, Ian                Monroe Woodbury          32.80                  
  9 DiCosmo, Aeneas              Fair Lawn All Sp         33.00                  
  9 Weaver, Jared                Englewood                33.00                  
 11 Vindigni, Nick               Woodcliff Lake R         33.10                  
 12 Duncan, Shane                Hackensack               33.30                  
 13 Hope, Devin                  Roselle Rams You         34.20                  
 14 Lane, Jalen                  Roselle Rams You         35.70                  
 15 Ajao, Tobi                   Mahwah                   36.30                  
 16 Colbath, Robert              Monroe Woodbury          36.50                  
 17 Mejia, Maxxwell              Mahwah                   36.80                  
 18 Otero, Gavin                 Monroe Woodbury          38.70                  
 18 Tycott, Matthew              Monroe Woodbury          38.70                  
 20 Jacobs, Naisian              Transy East TC           39.10                  
 21 King, Jalen                  Bergen County Ex         40.50                  
 21 Maddalena, Nathaniel         Monroe Woodbury          40.50                  
 23 Ippolito, Nicholas           Rutherford               42.60                  
 24 Carozza, Robert              Englewood                43.10                  
 25 Gemmati, Peter               Monroe Woodbury          43.80                  
 
Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================================
        1:06.92  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Young, Peter                 Jersey City Pal        1:07.30                  
  2 Ackerman, Ian                Monroe Woodbury        1:13.80                  
  3 McDougald, Al-Jaquan         Roselle Rams You       1:14.40                  
  4 Concannon, Michael           Monroe Woodbury        1:16.00                  
  5 Sellaro, Raymond             Hunterdon Lions        1:16.80                  
  6 O'Leary, Ryan                Unattached             1:17.10                  
  7 Myrie, Gabriel               Hackensack             1:17.40                  
  8 Duncan, Shane                Hackensack             1:18.60                  
  9 Dacanay, Justin              Rutherford             1:18.90                  
 10 Moran, Anthony               Hackensack             1:19.00                  
 11 Mejia, Maxxwell              Mahwah                 1:21.30                  
 12 Weaver, Jared                Englewood              1:21.70                  
 13 Cortellesi, Gavin            Hunterdon Lions        1:22.20                  
 14 Ajao, Tobi                   Mahwah                 1:22.90                  
 15 Blake, Ethan                 Hunterdon Lions        1:23.00                  
 16 Cantor, Malcolm              Mahwah                 1:23.50                  
 17 Olaogun, Samuel              Paramus                1:23.80                  
 18 Jacobs, Naisian              Transy East TC         1:24.30                  
 19 Buster, Isaiah               Hackensack             1:26.90                  
 20 Otero, Gavin                 Monroe Woodbury        1:27.40                  
 21 Serringer, Mike              Monroe Woodbury        1:30.70                  
 22 Marrazzo, Sean               Paramus                1:33.40                  
 23 Tycott, Matthew              Monroe Woodbury        1:34.50                  
 24 Gemmati, Peter               Monroe Woodbury        1:34.80                  
 24 King, Jalen                  Bergen County Ex       1:34.80                  
 26 Tardiff, Nicholas            Rutherford             1:43.70                  
 27 Chanat, Steven               Monroe Woodbury        1:56.40                  
 
Event 153  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================================
        2:35.41  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Ladue, Trevor                Monroe Woodbury        2:41.30                  
  2 Byrnes, Bradley              Monroe Woodbury        2:49.70                  
  3 Jordan, Jeron                Transy East TC         2:53.60                  
  4 Ryan, Matthew                Woodcliff Lake R       2:58.30                  
  5 Concannon, Michael           Monroe Woodbury        3:01.20                  
  6 Moran, Anthony               Hackensack             3:01.50                  
  7 Cassidy, Samuel              Westwood Track a       3:09.80                  
  8 Jacobs, Naisian              Transy East TC         3:20.80                  
  9 Wanamaker, Danny             Monroe Woodbury        3:25.10                  
 10 Quinn, Jacob                 Saddle Brook           3:29.70                  
 11 Reighard, Ted                Saddle Brook           3:33.40                  
 
Event 154  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================================
        5:14.44  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Ladue, Trevor                Monroe Woodbury        5:30.10                  
  2 Jordan, Jeron                Transy East TC         5:36.60                  
  3 Ryan, Matthew                Woodcliff Lake R       5:45.10                  
  4 Byrnes, Bradley              Monroe Woodbury        5:48.80                  
  5 Hughes, Sean                 Monroe Woodbury        5:57.00                  
  6 Moran, Anthony               Hackensack             6:03.40                  
  7 Maddalena, Nathaniel         Monroe Woodbury        6:05.10                  
  8 Cassidy, Samuel              Westwood Track a       6:15.20                  
 
Event 155  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
=======================================================================================
       12:22.81  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Serringer, Mike        Monroe Woodbury       11:01.00 JO S             
  2 Renn, Erik             Fair Lawn All Sp      12:22.70 JO S             
  3 Serringer, Chris       Monroe Woodbury       12:33.40                  
  4 Chanat, Steven         Monroe Woodbury       12:33.80                  
 -- Benson, Cory           Paramus                     DQ                  
 -- Carozza, Robert        Englewood                   DQ                  
 
Event 156  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================================
          57.00  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 0207 Roselle Rams Youth Track  'A'                  1:01.30                  
     1) Green, Isaiah                   2) Hope, Devin                    
     3) McDougald, Al-Jaquan            4) Smith, Sheldon                 
 
Event 159  Long Jump Bantam Boys
=====================================================================================
          4.26m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Pellegrino, Matias           Unattached               3.63m         NWI  11-11.00 
  2 Green, Isaiah                Roselle Rams You         3.50m         NWI  11-05.75 
  3 Shapiro, Sage                Westwood Track a         3.43m         NWI  11-03.00 
  4 Ackerman, Ian                Monroe Woodbury          3.14m         NWI  10-03.75 
  4 Williams, Mekhi              Englewood                3.14m         NWI  10-03.75 
  6 Gallagher, Jake              Mahwah                   3.07m         NWI  10-01.00 
  7 Young, Peter                 Jersey City Pal          2.92m         NWI   9-07.00 
  8 DiCosmo, Aeneas              Fair Lawn All Sp         2.86m         NWI   9-04.75 
  9 Hughes, Sean                 Monroe Woodbury          2.80m         NWI   9-02.25 
  9 McBriar, David               Hunterdon Lions          2.80m         NWI   9-02.25 
 11 Williams, M'Cai              Fair Lawn All Sp         2.66m         NWI   8-08.75 
 11 Sellaro, Raymond             Hunterdon Lions          2.66m         NWI   8-08.75 
 13 Incledon, James              Monroe Woodbury          2.65m         NWI   8-08.50 
 14 Buster, Isaiah               Hackensack               2.57m         NWI   8-05.25 
 15 Mejia, Maxxwell              Mahwah                   2.55m         NWI   8-04.50 
 16 Jeune, Myles                 Monroe Woodbury          2.48m         NWI   8-01.75 
 17 Cantor, Malcolm              Mahwah                   2.46m         NWI   8-01.00 
 18 Leonessa, Matthew            Rutherford               2.45m         NWI   8-00.50 
 19 Paoli, Matteo                Rutherford               2.29m         NWI   7-06.25 
 20 Otero, Gavin                 Monroe Woodbury          2.27m         NWI   7-05.50 
 21 Blake, Ethan                 Hunterdon Lions          2.03m         NWI   6-08.00 
 22 Serringer, Mike              Monroe Woodbury          2.00m         NWI   6-06.75 
 23 Harris, Marc                 Hunterdon Lions          1.98m         NWI   6-06.00 
 24 Lane, Jalen                  Roselle Rams You         1.97m         NWI   6-05.75 
 25 Chanat, Steven               Monroe Woodbury          1.71m         NWI   5-07.50 
 26 Renn, Erik                   Fair Lawn All Sp         1.66m         NWI   5-05.50 
 27 Serringer, Chris             Monroe Woodbury          1.55m         NWI   5-01.00 
 28 Koch, Billy                  Haworth Striders         0.90m         NWI   2-11.50 
 -- Wanamaker, Danny             Monroe Woodbury           FOUL                       
 
Event 160  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
================================================================================
          8.51m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Newman, Connor               Fair Lawn All Sp         8.27m         27-01.75 
  2 Chambers, Owen               Monroe Woodbury          6.84m         22-05.25 
  3 Dennis, Stanley              Jersey City Pal          6.74m         22-01.50 
  4 Concannon, Michael           Monroe Woodbury          6.20m         20-04.25 
  5 Rodgers, Craig               Ridgefield               5.98m         19-07.50 
  6 Sanrander, Samuel            Monroe Woodbury          5.50m         18-00.50 
  7 Maestre, Alex                Rutherford               5.42m         17-09.50 
  8 Ippolito, Nicholas           Rutherford               4.66m         15-03.50 
  9 Colbath, Robert              Monroe Woodbury          4.53m         14-10.50 
 10 Dowling, Kevin               Monroe Woodbury          4.26m         13-11.75 
 11 Daroowalla, Rayan            Paramus                  3.56m         11-08.25 
 12 Gemmati, Peter               Monroe Woodbury          3.42m         11-02.75 
 13 Maddalena, Nathaniel         Monroe Woodbury          3.30m         10-10.00 
 14 Buster, Isaiah               Hackensack               3.18m         10-05.25 
 15 Sanzo, Kyle                  Rutherford               3.10m         10-02.00 
 16 Bank, Joshua                 Fair Lawn All Sp         2.90m          9-06.25 
 17 Serringer, Chris             Monroe Woodbury          2.72m          8-11.25 
 
Event 161  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
================================================================================
         28.65m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Hughes, Sean                 Monroe Woodbury         24.32m            79-09 
  2 Jeune, Myles                 Monroe Woodbury         22.35m            73-04 
  3 Newman, Connor               Fair Lawn All Sp        22.17m            72-09 
  4 Ladue, Trevor                Monroe Woodbury         21.20m            69-07 
  5 Quinn, Jacob                 Saddle Brook            18.55m            60-10 
  6 Incledon, James              Monroe Woodbury         18.45m            60-06 
  7 Sanrander, Samuel            Monroe Woodbury         17.43m            57-02 
  8 McBriar, David               Hunterdon Lions         17.33m            56-10 
  9 Marrazzo, Sean               Paramus                 15.29m            50-02 
 10 Chambers, Owen               Monroe Woodbury         14.97m            49-01 
 11 Rodgers, Craig               Ridgefield              14.59m            47-10 
 12 Ajao, Tobi                   Mahwah                  14.09m            46-03 
 13 Sanzo, Kyle                  Rutherford              13.68m            44-10 
 14 Cortellesi, Gavin            Hunterdon Lions         13.10m            43-00 
 15 Wanamaker, Danny             Monroe Woodbury         12.85m            42-02 
 16 Leonessa, Matthew            Rutherford              11.45m            37-07 
 17 Harris, Marc                 Hunterdon Lions         10.50m            34-05 
 18 Nowoslawski, Thomas          Rutherford               8.94m            29-04 
 19 Tardiff, Nicholas            Rutherford               7.10m            23-03 
 20 Bank, Joshua                 Fair Lawn All Sp         6.70m            22-00 
 
Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
          13.21  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                 
================================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Sarraga, Aminah              Bergen County Ex         13.50q                 
  2 Roberts, Alexis              Englewood                13.80q                 
  2 McLaughlin, Sydney           Unattached               13.80q                 
  4 Green-Gibbs, Eunique         Jersey City Pal          14.10q                 
  5 Washington, Nia              Hunterdon Lions          14.50q                 
  6 Earle, Carolina              Mahwah                   14.60q                 
  7 Olaogun, Christine           Paramus                  14.80                  
  8 Paul, Tabitha                Mahwah                   15.10                  
  9 Crawford-Hymon, Shayla       Hackensack               15.20                  
 10 Womack, Simone               Jersey City Pal          15.30                  
 11 Cover, Nya                   Prime Time TC            15.40                  
 12 Yanuzzi, Isabella            Monroe Woodbury          15.50                  
 13 Fuhrman, Annie               Hunterdon Lions          15.60                  
 14 Guiden, Daisja               Monroe Woodbury          15.80                  
 14 Oliver, Avery                Hackensack               15.80                  
 16 Beutel, Sophia               Westwood Track a         15.90                  
 17 Mack, Arial                  Englewood                16.00                  
 18 Lewis, Zion                  Prime Time TC            16.10                  
 19 McCarten, Kelley             Unattached               16.20                  
 20 Robinson, Quaasi             Roselle Rams You         16.50                  
 21 Vadillo, Jessica             Woodridge                16.70                  
 22 Guan, Jessica                Hackensack               16.90                  
 23 Hardesty, Katia              Mahwah                   17.10                  
 24 Hennessy, Tyler Rose         Monroe Woodbury          17.50                  
 25 Sowa, Brigitte               Monroe Woodbury          17.60                  
 26 Brennan, Eliana              Haworth Striders         17.80                  
 27 Friedman, Seraya             Monroe Woodbury          17.90                  
 28 Johnson, Kiara               Roselle Rams You         18.40                  
 29 Kolakowski, Kinga            Rutherford               18.50                  
 30 Stewart, Beth                Saddle Brook             18.70                  
 31 Hauk, Stacey                 Mahwah                   18.80                  
 32 Person-Ellis, Britney        Hackensack               18.90                  
 33 O'Mara, Rachel               Fair Lawn All Sp         19.10                  
 34 Paoli, Sarah                 Rutherford               19.20                  
 35 Finneran, Katherine          Mahwah                   19.40                  
 
Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================================
          13.21  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1 Sarraga, Aminah              Bergen County Ex         13.40                  
  2 McLaughlin, Sydney           Unattached               13.70                  
  3 Roberts, Alexis              Englewood                14.00                  
  4 Green-Gibbs, Eunique         Jersey City Pal          14.40                  
  5 Washington, Nia              Hunterdon Lions          14.60                  
  6 Earle, Carolina              Mahwah                   14.80                  
 
Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================================
          27.04  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Sarraga, Aminah              Bergen County Ex         28.00                  
  2 Roberts, Alexis              Englewood                28.40                  
  3 McLaughlin, Sydney           Unattached               29.40                  
  4 Green-Gibbs, Eunique         Jersey City Pal          29.80                  
  5 Tyerech, Ellie               Hunterdon Lions          30.80                  
  6 Washington, Nia              Hunterdon Lions          31.20                  
  7 Gallagher, Lauren            Mahwah                   31.30                  
  8 Beutel, Sophia               Westwood Track a         31.60                  
  9 Earle, Carolina              Mahwah                   31.70                  
 10 Olaogun, Christine           Paramus                  31.90                  
 11 Cover, Nya                   Prime Time TC            33.00                  
 12 Guiden, Daisja               Monroe Woodbury          33.20                  
 13 Paul, Tabitha                Mahwah                   33.60                  
 14 Mack, Arial                  Englewood                33.70                  
 15 Lewis, Zion                  Prime Time TC            34.10                  
 16 Robinson, Quaasi             Roselle Rams You         34.50                  
 17 Best, Kelli                  Hunterdon Hawks          35.00                  
 18 Perry, Aliya                 Jersey City Pal          35.70                  
 19 Vadillo, Jessica             Woodridge                36.80                  
 20 Person-Ellis, Britney        Hackensack               38.80                  
 21 Volos, Sasha                 Paramus                  39.50                  
 22 Friedman, Seraya             Monroe Woodbury          39.80                  
 23 Kebbeh, Yassim               Paramus                  39.90                  
 24 Stewart, Beth                Saddle Brook             41.10                  
 25 Johnson, Kiara               Roselle Rams You         43.20                  
 26 Murray, Shannon              Monroe Woodbury          46.30                  
 
Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================================
        1:03.88  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Sarraga, Aminah              Bergen County Ex       1:04.20                  
  2 Roberts, Alexis              Englewood              1:09.10                  
  3 Beutel, Sophia               Westwood Track a       1:10.80                  
  4 Beutel, Camilla              Westwood Track a       1:10.90                  
  5 Guiden, Daisja               Monroe Woodbury        1:12.50                  
  6 Paul, Tabitha                Mahwah                 1:12.70                  
  7 McCarten, Kelley             Unattached             1:13.50                  
  8 McVeigh, Ashley              Saddle Brook           1:15.00                  
  8 Cover, Nya                   Prime Time TC          1:15.00                  
 10 Gabriel, Chinonye            Sudden Impact          1:15.30                  
 11 Best, Kelli                  Hunterdon Hawks        1:17.40                  
 12 Lewis, Zion                  Prime Time TC          1:18.60                  
 13 McVeigh, Nicole              Saddle Brook           1:18.70                  
 13 Lambert, Janiah              Sudden Impact          1:18.70                  
 15 Yanuzzi, Isabella            Monroe Woodbury        1:20.70                  
 16 Robinson, Quaasi             Roselle Rams You       1:21.00                  
 17 Smith, Elizabeth             Mahwah                 1:21.70                  
 18 Stewart, Beth                Saddle Brook           1:32.80                  
 
Event 203  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
        2:29.29  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Ginez, Natalie               Prime Time TC          2:46.30                  
  2 Beutel, Camilla              Westwood Track a       2:51.20                  
  3 Nelson, Aliah                Hackensack             2:51.50                  
  4 Saiboo, Vanessa              Jersey City Pal        2:52.20                  
  5 Crawford-Hymon, Shayla       Hackensack             2:52.40                  
  6 Piretra, Talia               Westwood Track a       2:53.50                  
  7 Ruiz, Samantha               Westwood Track a       2:57.70                  
  8 Jara, Isabella               Prime Time TC          3:02.10                  
  9 Hennessy, Tyler Rose         Monroe Woodbury        3:09.80                  
 10 Gabriel, Chinonye            Sudden Impact          3:12.50                  
 11 Lambert, Janiah              Sudden Impact          3:16.10                  
 12 Best, Kelli                  Hunterdon Hawks        3:21.30                  
 13 Murray, Shannon              Monroe Woodbury        3:45.00                  
 
Event 204  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
        5:04.87  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Collimore, Cassandra         Jackson TC             5:27.60                  
  2 Kohli, Juliet                Team Fleet Feet        5:35.70                  
  3 Ginez, Natalie               Prime Time TC          5:42.30                  
  4 Bardecker, Emily             Hunterdon Lions        5:46.70                  
  5 Kasparsons, Alina            Monroe Woodbury        5:59.30                  
  6 Nelson, Aliah                Hackensack             6:01.70                  
  7 Ruiz, Samantha               Westwood Track a       6:02.00                  
  8 DiMarcello, Anna             Hunterdon Hawks        6:05.60                  
  9 Jara, Isabella               Prime Time TC          6:14.00                  
 10 Kelley, Erin                 Unattached             6:20.40                  
 11 Saiboo, Vanessa              Jersey City Pal        6:25.60                  
 12 Cassavell, Nicole            Hunterdon Hawks        6:30.40                  
 
Event 205  3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
       11:16.77  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kohli, Juliet                Team Fleet Feet       11:29.40                  
  2 Collimore, Cassandra         Jackson TC            11:43.40                  
 
Event 206  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================================
       10:01.77  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kasparsons, Alina            Monroe Woodbury        9:29.60 JO S             
  2 Beutel, Olivia               Westwood Track a       9:40.40 JO S             
  3 Grob, Ashley                 Westwood Track a       9:54.20 JO S             
  4 Finneran, Katherine          Mahwah                11:02.80                  
  5 Kuderka, Emma                Paramus               11:13.90                  
  6 Hauk, Stacey                 Mahwah                11:18.30                  
  7 Regan, Summer                Rutherford            11:19.40                  
  8 Myalli, Justina              Hackensack            12:28.00                  
  9 Kolakowski, Kinga            Rutherford            13:12.10                  
 -- Paoli, Sarah                 Rutherford                  DQ                  
 -- Leach, Kelly                 Monroe Woodbury             DQ                  
 
Event 208  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================================
          54.23  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 0207 Hunterdon Lions TC  'A'                          59.20                  
     1) Tyerech, Ellie                  2) Bardecker, Emily               
     3) Fuhrman, Annie                  4) Washington, Nia                
  2 0207 Jersey City Pal  'A'                           1:02.10                  
     1) Womack, Simone                  2) Green-Gibbs, Eunique           
     3) Saiboo, Vanessa                 4) Perry, Aliya                   
  3 Rutherford Recreation  'A'                          1:13.10                  
 
Event 212  Long Jump Midget Girls
=====================================================================================
          4.64m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 McLaughlin, Sydney           Unattached               4.39m         NWI  14-05.00 
  2 Earle, Carolina              Mahwah                   4.02m         NWI  13-02.25 
  3 Fuhrman, Annie               Hunterdon Lions          3.93m         NWI  12-10.75 
  4 Womack, Simone               Jersey City Pal          3.92m         NWI  12-10.50 
  5 Hodgins, Brooke              Saddle Brook             3.76m         NWI  12-04.00 
  6 McVeigh, Nicole              Saddle Brook             3.65m         NWI  11-11.75 
  7 Tyerech, Ellie               Hunterdon Lions          3.50m         NWI  11-05.75 
  8 Hughes, Brooke               Monroe Woodbury          3.45m         NWI  11-04.00 
  8 Oliver, Avery                Hackensack               3.45m         NWI  11-04.00 
 10 Bardecker, Emily             Hunterdon Lions          3.38m         NWI  11-01.25 
 11 Collimore, Cassandra         Jackson TC               3.37m         NWI  11-00.75 
 12 Hardesty, Katia              Mahwah                   3.30m         NWI  10-10.00 
 13 Gadeleta, Natalie            Woodcliff Lake R         3.29m         NWI  10-09.50 
 14 Kasparsons, Alina            Monroe Woodbury          3.27m         NWI  10-08.75 
 15 Smith, Elizabeth             Mahwah                   3.18m         NWI  10-05.25 
 16 Piretra, Talia               Westwood Track a         3.07m         NWI  10-01.00 
 17 Clancy, Jessica              Rutherford               3.01m         NWI   9-10.50 
 18 Lastra, Allison              Rutherford               2.97m         NWI   9-09.00 
 19 Backer, Jessica              Rutherford               2.95m         NWI   9-08.25 
 20 Yanuzzi, Isabella            Monroe Woodbury          2.93m         NWI   9-07.50 
 21 Theiss, Nicole               Monroe Woodbury          2.90m         NWI   9-06.25 
 22 Paoli, Sarah                 Rutherford               2.88m         NWI   9-05.50 
 23 Regan, Summer                Rutherford               2.83m         NWI   9-03.50 
 24 Mack, Arial                  Englewood                2.69m         NWI   8-10.00 
 25 Kolakowski, Kinga            Rutherford               2.63m         NWI   8-07.50 
 
Event 213  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
================================================================================
         10.15m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Molina, Jessica              Westwood Track a         9.39m         30-09.75 
  2 Kanaris, Nikolia             Haworth Striders         8.73m         28-07.75 
  3 Hughes, Brooke               Monroe Woodbury          6.63m         21-09.00 
  4 Olaogun, Christine           Paramus                  6.40m         21-00.00 
  5 Finney, Kira                 Hackensack               5.97m         19-07.00 
  6 Brennan, Eliana              Haworth Striders         5.92m         19-05.25 
  7 Friedman, Seraya             Monroe Woodbury          5.06m         16-07.25 
  8 Sowa, Brigitte               Monroe Woodbury          4.76m         15-07.50 
  8 Kebbeh, Yassim               Paramus                  4.76m         15-07.50 
 10 Theiss, Nicole               Monroe Woodbury          4.67m         15-04.00 
 11 Leach, Kelly                 Monroe Woodbury          4.62m         15-02.00 
 12 Hennessy, Tyler Rose         Monroe Woodbury          4.58m         15-00.50 
 13 Volos, Sasha                 Paramus                  4.25m         13-11.50 
 14 Murray, Shannon              Monroe Woodbury          3.68m         12-01.00 
 
Event 215  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
================================================================================
         29.15m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Hughes, Brooke               Monroe Woodbury         24.57m            80-07 
  2 Molina, Jessica              Westwood Track a        23.49m            77-01 
  3 Clancy, Jessica              Rutherford              17.36m            56-11 
  4 Lastra, Allison              Rutherford              15.25m            50-00 
  5 Backer, Jessica              Rutherford              14.23m            46-08 
  6 Volos, Sasha                 Paramus                 14.09m            46-03 
  7 Regan, Summer                Rutherford              13.61m            44-08 
  8 Brennan, Eliana              Haworth Striders        12.89m            42-03 
  9 Kanaris, Nikolia             Haworth Striders        12.00m            39-04 
 10 Quinn, Alena                 Saddle Brook             8.79m            28-10 
 
Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
          12.83  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                 
================================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Jackson, Jr., Kevin          Hackensack               13.40q                 
  2 Rock, Markel                 Englewood                13.60q                 
  3 Fuller, Jordan               Unattached               13.90q                 
  4 Johnson, Makay               Roselle Rams You         14.30q                 
  5 Izzard, Kyle                 Englewood                14.90q                 
  6 Burns, Padraic               Mahwah                   15.10q                 
  7 Paul, Jordan                 Hackensack               15.20                  
  8 Thomas, David                Hackensack               15.50                  
  8 Moran, Brian                 Hasbrouck Height         15.50                  
  8 Blake, Justin                Englewood                15.50                  
 11 Ali, Ya'sin                  Englewood                15.80                  
 11 Robinson, Rayquan            Roselle Rams You         15.80                  
 13 Burns, Nolan                 Jersey City Pal          15.90                  
 13 Spain, Anas                  Roselle Rams You         15.90                  
 15 Boines-Miller, Christoph     Englewood                16.00                  
 15 Ajao, Femi                   Mahwah                   16.00                  
 17 Cabrera, Nicholas            Mahwah                   16.10                  
 17 Hammond, Rayshawn            Hackensack               16.10                  
 17 Norman, Jr., Andrew          Englewood                16.10                  
 20 Covington, Xavier            Englewood                16.20                  
 21 Friedman, Jordan             Woodcliff Lake R         16.60                  
 22 Ackerman, Liam               Monroe Woodbury          16.90                  
 22 McFadden, Malachi            Englewood                16.90                  
 24 Isley, Warren                Englewood                17.00                  
 25 Williams, Cameron            Englewood                17.10                  
 26 Palkowitz, Andrew            Saddle Brook             17.50                  
 27 Sarraga, Joseph              Bergen County Ex         17.80                  
 28 Borbon, Derek                Fair Lawn All Sp         17.90                  
 29 Adam, Clifford               Englewood                18.20                  
 30 Albanese, Luca               Monroe Woodbury          18.60                  
 31 Melo, Joseph                 Monroe Woodbury          18.80                  
 32 Tarangelo, Dominick          Rutherford               19.10                  
 33 Daniels, Javion              Saddle Brook             19.30                  
 34 Buquicchio, Ryan             Woodcliff Lake R         19.40                  
 35 Dorney, Daniel               Monroe Woodbury          19.80                  
 36 Brent, Isaiah                Bergen County Ex         20.30                  
 37 Williams, Corey              Roselle Rams You         20.40                  
 38 Glynn, Darwin                Hackensack               23.20                  
 
Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================================
          12.83  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1 Rock, Markel                 Englewood                13.20                  
  2 Jackson, Jr., Kevin          Hackensack               13.50                  
  3 Fuller, Jordan               Unattached               14.30                  
  4 Johnson, Makay               Roselle Rams You         15.00                  
  5 Izzard, Kyle                 Englewood                15.60                  
  6 Burns, Padraic               Mahwah                   17.80                  
 
Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================================
          26.42  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Fuller, Jordan               Unattached               28.60                  
  2 Blake, Justin                Englewood                31.40                  
  3 Paul, Jordan                 Hackensack               31.60                  
  4 Thomas, David                Hackensack               33.10                  
  5 Izzard, Kyle                 Englewood                33.20                  
  6 Ali, Ya'sin                  Englewood                33.50                  
  7 Spain, Anas                  Roselle Rams You         33.80                  
  8 Boines-Miller, Christoph     Englewood                34.10                  
  9 Robinson, Rayquan            Roselle Rams You         34.30                  
 10 Burns, Padraic               Mahwah                   34.40                  
 11 McFadden, Malachi            Englewood                34.60                  
 12 Norman, Jr., Andrew          Englewood                34.90                  
 12 Friedman, Jordan             Woodcliff Lake R         34.90                  
 14 Ajao, Femi                   Mahwah                   35.20                  
 15 Hawkenberry, Brian           Monroe Woodbury          35.40                  
 16 Patalano, Eric               Woodcliff Lake R         35.60                  
 17 Williams, Cameron            Englewood                36.20                  
 18 Sarraga, Joseph              Bergen County Ex         39.40                  
 19 Adam, Clifford               Englewood                40.00                  
 20 Borbon, Derek                Fair Lawn All Sp         42.80                  
 21 Fisher, Parker               Rutherford               45.20                  
 
Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================================
        1:02.77  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Fuller, Jordan               Unattached             1:07.40                  
  2 Rock, Markel                 Englewood              1:10.90                  
  3 Pesce, Austin                Monroe Woodbury        1:11.90                  
  4 Blake, Justin                Englewood              1:16.30                  
  5 Wicks, Steven                Monroe Woodbury        1:16.60                  
  6 Thomas, David                Hackensack             1:19.10                  
  7 Patalano, Eric               Woodcliff Lake R       1:19.30                  
  8 Spain, Anas                  Roselle Rams You       1:19.60                  
  9 Robinson, Rayquan            Roselle Rams You       1:20.10                  
 10 Welzer, Will                 Haworth Striders       1:20.90                  
 11 Hawkenberry, Brian           Monroe Woodbury        1:22.30                  
 12 Covington, Xavier            Englewood              1:23.00                  
 13 Hammond, Rayshawn            Hackensack             1:23.60                  
 14 Ackerman, Liam               Monroe Woodbury        1:26.50                  
 15 Sarraga, Joseph              Bergen County Ex       1:34.90                  
 16 Daniels, Javion              Saddle Brook           1:36.30                  
 
Event 253  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
        2:25.97  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Binstock, Matthew            Unattached             2:35.20                  
  2 Novak, Luke                  Team Fleet Feet        2:35.60                  
  3 Quinn, Sean                  Monroe Woodbury        2:45.10                  
  4 Wernicki, Cameron            Monroe Woodbury        2:58.60                  
  5 Marrazzo, Brandon            Paramus                3:00.30                  
  6 Lowenstein, Luis             Fair Lawn All Sp       3:02.00                  
  7 Mullins, Harley              Paramus                3:10.90                  
 
Event 254  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
        4:52.02  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Binstock, Matthew            Unattached             5:07.80                  
  2 Novak, Luke                  Team Fleet Feet        5:08.60                  
  3 Brubacher, David             Monroe Woodbury        5:23.20                  
  4 Gee, Alexander               Paramus                5:24.30                  
  5 Kishen, Ephraim              Transy East TC         5:30.50                  
  6 Quinn, Sean                  Monroe Woodbury        5:31.80                  
  7 Plosia, Ryan                 Woodridge              5:59.00                  
  8 Ricco, Jacob                 Westwood Track a       6:01.00                  
  9 Moccia, Louis                Woodridge              6:26.10                  
 10 Cho, Seong Woo               Rutherford             6:27.60                  
 11 McNeilly, Ryan               Rutherford             7:07.40                  
 
Event 255  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
       10:36.66  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Brubacher, David             Monroe Woodbury       10:51.80                  
  2 Binstock, Matthew            Unattached            10:52.20                  
  3 Novak, Luke                  Team Fleet Feet       11:00.00                  
  4 King, Fred                   Wayne                 11:17.10                  
  5 Kishen, Ephraim              Transy East TC        11:40.30                  
  6 Gee, Alexander               Paramus               12:16.50                  
  7 Collins, Danny               Monroe Woodbury       12:39.30                  
  8 Mullins, Harley              Paramus               13:26.20                  
  9 Weisberger, Alex             Fair Lawn All Sp      14:24.30                  
 10 Barney, Derek                Mahwah                14:32.60                  
 
Event 256  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
================================================================================
        9:49.18  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kiefer, Casey                Monroe Woodbury        8:33.60 JO S             
  2 Fisher, Samuel               Monroe Woodbury       10:40.30                  
  3 Adam, Clifford               Englewood             11:13.20                  
  4 Lam, Elliot                  Haworth Striders      12:55.70                  
 -- Cohen, Tamir                 Haworth Striders            DQ                  
 
Event 258  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================================
          51.13  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Englewood Recreation  'A'                             59.10                  
     1) Izzard, Kyle                    2) Blake, Justin                  
     3)                                 4) Ali, Ya'sin                    
  2 0207 Roselle Rams Youth Track  'A'                  1:01.60                  
     1) Green, Elijah                   2) Robinson, Rayquan              
     3) Spain, Anas                     4) Johnson, Makay                 
  3 Englewood Recreation  'B'                           1:04.70                  
     1) Norman, Jr., Andrew             2) McFadden, Malachi              
     3) Williams, Cameron               4) Covington, Xavier              
  4 Haworth Striders  'A'                               1:10.50                  
     1) Holden, Brian                   2) Green, Mikah                   
     3) Cohen, Tamir                    4)                                
 
Event 262  Long Jump Midget Boys
=====================================================================================
          4.84m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Johnson, Makay               Roselle Rams You         3.88m         NWI  12-08.75 
  2 Jackson, Jr., Kevin          Hackensack               3.48m         NWI  11-05.00 
  3 Pesce, Austin                Monroe Woodbury          3.46m         NWI  11-04.25 
  4 Burns, Padraic               Mahwah                   3.42m         NWI  11-02.75 
  5 Moran, Brian                 Hasbrouck Height         3.19m         NWI  10-05.75 
  6 Weisberger, Alex             Fair Lawn All Sp         3.18m         NWI  10-05.25 
  7 Paul, Jordan                 Hackensack               3.15m         NWI  10-04.00 
  8 Wernicki, Cameron            Monroe Woodbury          3.08m         NWI  10-01.25 
  9 Hauk, Ryan                   Mahwah                   3.05m         NWI  10-00.25 
  9 Cabrera, Nicholas            Mahwah                   3.05m         NWI  10-00.25 
 11 McNeilly, Ryan               Rutherford               2.87m         NWI   9-05.00 
 12 Green, Mikah                 Haworth Striders         2.76m         NWI   9-00.75 
 13 Hawkenberry, Brian           Monroe Woodbury          2.74m         NWI   9-00.00 
 14 Moccia, Louis                Woodridge                2.71m         NWI   8-10.75 
 15 Boines-Miller, Christoph     Englewood                2.49m         NWI   8-02.00 
 16 Fisher, Samuel               Monroe Woodbury          2.48m         NWI   8-01.75 
 17 Adam, Clifford               Englewood                2.26m         NWI   7-05.00 
 18 Daniels, Javion              Saddle Brook             2.03m         NWI   6-08.00 
 19 Borbon, Derek                Fair Lawn All Sp         1.95m         NWI   6-04.75 
 20 Tarangelo, Dominick          Rutherford               1.85m         NWI   6-01.00 
 
Event 263  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
================================================================================
         11.45m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Whitehead, Jalen             Hackensack               8.73m         28-07.75 
  2 Stanton, Joseph              Englewood                7.98m         26-02.25 
  3 Lowenstein, Luis             Fair Lawn All Sp         7.54m         24-09.00 
  4 Brent, Isaiah                Bergen County Ex         7.46m         24-05.75 
  5 Melo, Joseph                 Monroe Woodbury          7.36m         24-01.75 
  6 Ackerman, Liam               Monroe Woodbury          7.08m         23-02.75 
  7 Holden, Brian                Haworth Striders         6.94m         22-09.25 
  8 Green, Elijah                Roselle Rams You         6.93m         22-09.00 
  9 Tobe, Laurence               Fair Lawn All Sp         6.80m         22-03.75 
 10 Pesce, Austin                Monroe Woodbury          6.63m         21-09.00 
 11 Glynn, Darwin                Hackensack               6.60m         21-08.00 
 12 Burns, Nolan                 Jersey City Pal          6.34m         20-09.75 
 13 Williams, Corey              Roselle Rams You         5.87m         19-03.25 
 14 Fisher, Parker               Rutherford               5.40m         17-08.75 
 15 Collins, Danny               Monroe Woodbury          5.14m         16-10.50 
 16 Cho, Seong Woo               Rutherford               5.00m         16-05.00 
 17 Albanese, Luca               Monroe Woodbury          4.50m         14-09.25 
 18 Dorney, Daniel               Monroe Woodbury          4.41m         14-05.75 
 19 Roberts, Sean                Saddle Brook             4.40m         14-05.25 
 
Event 265  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
================================================================================
         36.87m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Quinn, Sean                  Monroe Woodbury         30.43m            99-10 
  2 Tobe, Laurence               Fair Lawn All Sp        26.29m            86-03 
  3 Ricco, Jacob                 Westwood Track a        25.73m            84-05 
  4 Siegel, Cole                 Monroe Woodbury         25.67m            84-03 
  5 Holden, Brian                Haworth Striders        25.55m            83-10 
  6 Gee, Alexander               Paramus                 24.85m            81-06 
  7 Green, Elijah                Roselle Rams You        23.61m            77-05 
  8 Albanese, Luca               Monroe Woodbury         21.60m            70-10 
  9 Ajao, Femi                   Mahwah                  20.62m            67-08 
  9 Plosia, Ryan                 Woodridge               20.62m            67-08 
 11 Dorney, Daniel               Monroe Woodbury         19.54m            64-01 
 12 Kiefer, Casey                Monroe Woodbury         19.26m            63-02 
 13 Wicks, Steven                Monroe Woodbury         18.22m            59-09 
 14 Cho, Seong Woo               Rutherford              17.64m            57-10 
 15 Melo, Joseph                 Monroe Woodbury         17.08m            56-00 
 16 Lam, Elliot                  Haworth Striders        16.51m            54-02 
 17 Nesheiwat, Zack              Hunterdon Hawks         15.72m            51-07 
 18 Fisher, Samuel               Monroe Woodbury         15.64m            51-04 
 19 Tarangelo, Dominick          Rutherford              10.60m            34-09 
 20 Cohen, Tamir                 Haworth Striders         9.74m            31-11 
 21 Williams, Corey              Roselle Rams You         8.16m            26-09 
 -- Cabrera, Nicholas            Mahwah                    FOUL                  
 
Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
          12.62  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                 
================================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Watkins, Dominique           Roselle Rams You         13.20q                 
  1 Ewing, Irina                 Prime Time TC            13.20q                 
  3 Delgado, Danielle            Prime Time TC            13.30q                 
  4 Blackwood, Alli              Roselle Rams You         13.70q                 
  4 Cureton, Kayla               Englewood                13.70q                 
  6 James, Toni                  Bergen County Ex         13.90q                 
  7 Cantone, Ashley              Paramus                  14.10                  
  8 Drakeford, Latoya            Englewood                14.20                  
  9 Rodriguez, Victoria          Rutherford               14.50                  
 10 Dennis, Rio                  Jersey City Pal          14.90                  
 11 Simmons, Chelesea            Englewood                15.00                  
 11 Shapiro, Hana                Westwood Track a         15.00                  
 11 Arnold, Rebecca              Rutherford               15.00                  
 14 Pettway, Re'ona              Hackensack               15.20                  
 14 Acevedo, Alexis              Monroe Woodbury          15.20                  
 14 Foo, Stephanie               Paramus                  15.20                  
 17 Santos, Raquel               Paramus                  15.30                  
 18 Regan, Allison               Rutherford               15.40                  
 19 Cureton, Kiara               Englewood                15.60                  
 20 Seward, Breanna              Hackensack               15.70                  
 20 O'Mara, Samantha             Fair Lawn All Sp         15.70                  
 22 Adam, Nathalie               Englewood                15.80                  
 23 Findlay, Resha               Englewood                16.10                  
 24 Brown, Tymesha               Englewood                16.30                  
 25 Jordan, Alyana               Englewood                16.40                  
 26 Gorgy, Merit                 Rutherford               18.20                  
 27 Oteri, Jacqueline            Woodcliff Lake R         20.60                  
 
Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================================
          12.62  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1 Ewing, Irina                 Prime Time TC            13.20                  
  2 Delgado, Danielle            Prime Time TC            13.40                  
  3 Watkins, Dominique           Roselle Rams You         13.60                  
  4 Cureton, Kayla               Englewood                13.90                  
  5 James, Toni                  Bergen County Ex         14.10                  
  6 Blackwood, Alli              Roselle Rams You         14.40                  
 
Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================================
          25.72  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Watkins, Dominique           Roselle Rams You         27.40                  
  2 Ewing, Irina                 Prime Time TC            27.70                  
  2 Delgado, Danielle            Prime Time TC            27.70                  
  4 Blackwood, Alli              Roselle Rams You         29.00                  
  5 James, Toni                  Bergen County Ex         29.20                  
  6 Cureton, Kayla               Englewood                29.50                  
  6 Davis, Idalis                Bergen County Ex         29.50                  
  8 Benoit, Alexandria           Unattached               30.00                  
  9 Sweeney, Zhane               Hunterdon Hawks          30.20                  
 10 Drakeford, Latoya            Englewood                30.80                  
 11 Williams, Imani              Englewood                31.10                  
 12 Acevedo, Alexis              Monroe Woodbury          31.40                  
 13 Foo, Stephanie               Paramus                  31.70                  
 14 Perez, Jayleen               Monroe Woodbury          32.40                  
 15 Simmons, Chelesea            Englewood                32.80                  
 16 Adam, Nathalie               Englewood                33.20                  
 17 Traylor, Mary                Unattached               33.50                  
 18 Ortiz, Rayna                 Bergen County Ex         34.10                  
 19 Cheema, Sonya                Westwood Track a         34.20                  
 20 Cureton, Kiara               Englewood                34.50                  
 21 Findlay, Resha               Englewood                34.90                  
 
Event 302  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================================
        1:00.29  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Watkins, Dominique           Roselle Rams You       1:02.30                  
  2 Delgado, Danielle            Prime Time TC          1:05.80                  
  3 Lawrence, Crystal            Transy East TC         1:06.00                  
  4 Benoit, Alexandria           Unattached             1:06.70                  
  5 Davis, Idalis                Bergen County Ex       1:06.80                  
  6 James, Toni                  Bergen County Ex       1:07.80                  
  7 Sweeney, Zhane               Hunterdon Hawks        1:08.30                  
  8 Drakeford, Latoya            Englewood              1:09.60                  
  9 Ortiz, Rayna                 Bergen County Ex       1:10.90                  
 10 Williams, Imani              Englewood              1:11.30                  
 11 Modde, Tanya                 Hunterdon Hawks        1:13.30                  
 12 Jones, Ashley                Englewood              1:14.30                  
 13 Acevedo, Alexis              Monroe Woodbury        1:14.40                  
 14 Cheema, Sonya                Westwood Track a       1:14.80                  
 15 Adam, Nathalie               Englewood              1:19.50                  
 16 Cureton, Kiara               Englewood              1:22.50                  
 
Event 303  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
        2:22.07  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Lavigne, Cailyn              Hunterdon Lions        2:35.30                  
  2 Cassavell, Claudia           Hunterdon Hawks        2:35.80                  
  3 Driscoll, Meaghan            Hunterdon Hawks        2:36.40                  
  4 Lawrence, Crystal            Transy East TC         2:40.70                  
  5 Davis, Idalis                Bergen County Ex       2:46.60                  
  6 Ortiz, Rayna                 Bergen County Ex       2:57.40                  
  7 Pettway, Amanee              Hackensack             2:59.50                  
  8 Harrison, Samantha           Hunterdon Hawks        3:01.60                  
  9 Kebbeh, Adam                 Paramus                3:19.20                  
 
Event 304  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
        4:54.45  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Corbosiero, Amanda           Team Fleet Feet        5:05.40                  
  2 Collimore, Rebecca           Jackson TC             5:18.90                  
  3 Lavigne, Cailyn              Hunterdon Lions        5:23.40                  
  4 Wilde, Ilona                 Hunterdon Lions        5:23.70                  
  5 Traylor, Mary                Wayne                  5:24.10                  
  6 Haskins, Caroline            Team Fleet Feet        5:24.50                  
  7 Modde, Clarissa              Hunterdon Hawks        5:25.30                  
  8 Driscoll, Meaghan            Hunterdon Hawks        5:28.10                  
  9 Workman, Sarah               Unattached             5:51.20                  
 10 Davis, Erin                  Paramus                5:58.10                  
 11 Perez, Jayleen               Monroe Woodbury        6:06.70                  
 12 Pettway, Amanee              Hackensack             6:12.10                  
 13 Stone, Cassandra             Paramus                6:15.40                  
 14 Carpenter, Lindsay           Paramus                6:21.90                  
 15 DiGiona, Amanda              Paramus                6:27.10                  
 
Event 305  3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
       10:52.93  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Corbosiero, Amanda           Team Fleet Feet       11:05.00                  
  2 Haskins, Caroline            Team Fleet Feet       11:30.90                  
  3 Collimore, Rebecca           Jackson TC            11:34.50                  
  4 Traylor, Mary                Wayne                 11:35.50                  
  5 Modde, Clarissa              Hunterdon Hawks       11:52.60                  
  6 Workman, Sarah               Unattached            12:02.10                  
  7 Davis, Erin                  Paramus               12:45.10                  
  8 Stone, Cassandra             Paramus               13:49.80                  
  9 Falvey, Brenna               Mahwah                14:38.10                  
 10 Nelson, Danielle             Saddle Brook          14:40.90                  
 
Event 306  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
=======================================================================================
       20:24.87  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Arjani, Simran         Fair Lawn All Sp      20:55.00                  
  2 Romanello, Keira       ER - Carlstadt        21:47.60                  
 
Event 309  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================================
          49.49  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Englewood Recreation  'A'                             56.40                  
  2 Englewood Recreation  'B'                           1:01.10                  
 
Event 310  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================================
        4:04.64  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 0207 Hunterdon Lions TC  'A'                        4:50.10                  
 
Event 314  Long Jump Youth Girls
=====================================================================================
          5.18m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Wisse, Shaye                 Saddle Brook             4.56m         NWI  14-11.50 
  2 Majkowicz, Deborah           Saddle Brook             4.33m         NWI  14-02.50 
  3 Shapiro, Hana                Westwood Track a         4.03m         NWI  13-02.75 
  3 Lavigne, Cailyn              Hunterdon Lions          4.03m         NWI  13-02.75 
  5 Reyes, Trisha                Woodridge                4.02m         NWI  13-02.25 
  6 Arnold, Rebecca              Rutherford               4.00m         NWI  13-01.50 
  7 Carpenter, Lindsay           Paramus                  3.97m         NWI  13-00.25 
  7 Ryssiouk, Anastasia          Fair Lawn All Sp         3.97m         NWI  13-00.25 
  9 Pettway, Re'ona              Hackensack               3.74m         NWI  12-03.25 
 10 Simmons, Chelesea            Englewood                3.63m         NWI  11-11.00 
 11 Ewing, Irina                 Prime Time TC            3.59m         NWI  11-09.50 
 12 McDonald, Jacqueline         Mahwah                   3.53m         NWI  11-07.00 
 13 Regan, Allison               Rutherford               3.43m         NWI  11-03.00 
 14 Nelson, Danielle             Saddle Brook             3.38m         NWI  11-01.25 
 15 Driscoll, Meaghan            Hunterdon Hawks          3.08m         NWI  10-01.25 
 16 Jordan, Alyana               Englewood                2.99m         NWI   9-09.75 
 17 Samul, Nicole                Woodridge                2.92m         NWI   9-07.00 
 18 Policastro, Ashley           Woodridge                2.84m         NWI   9-04.00 
 18 Findlay, Resha               Englewood                2.84m         NWI   9-04.00 
 20 Seward, Breanna              Hackensack               2.81m         NWI   9-02.75 
 21 Morganti, Laura              Cedar Grove              2.58m         NWI   8-05.75 
 22 Brown, Tymesha               Englewood                2.42m         NWI   7-11.25 
 
Event 316  Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
================================================================================
         12.23m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Stabile, Victoria            Paramus                  9.68m         31-09.25 
  2 Sachdev, Sonya               Fair Lawn All Sp         9.22m         30-03.00 
  3 King, Erin                   Fair Lawn All Sp         8.69m         28-06.25 
  4 Brown, Tymesha               Englewood                8.63m         28-03.75 
  5 McDonald, Jacqueline         Mahwah                   7.80m         25-07.25 
  6 Dennis, Rio                  Jersey City Pal          7.65m         25-01.25 
  7 Perez, Jayleen               Monroe Woodbury          7.00m         22-11.75 
  8 Arjani, Simran               Fair Lawn All Sp         6.36m         20-10.50 
  9 Morganti, Laura              Cedar Grove              6.17m         20-03.00 
 10 O'Mara, Samantha             Fair Lawn All Sp         5.79m         19-00.00 
 
Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
          11.74  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                 
================================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Washington, Keyon            Englewood                12.10q                 
  2 Smith, Aziz                  Jaguars Track Cl         12.60q                 
  3 Bragg, Zachary               Roselle Rams You         13.00q                 
  4 Oelkers, Dylan               Hunterdon Lions          13.30q                 
  4 Winslow, Colin               Prime Time TC            13.30q                 
  6 Wynn, Taurean                Englewood                13.40q                 
  7 Lewis, Kwesi                 Roselle Rams You         13.70                  
  7 Dorvil, Joshua               Prime Time TC            13.70                  
  9 Borbon, Gregory              Fair Lawn All Sp         14.00                  
 10 DeNicola, David              Hackensack               14.30                  
 11 Hennessey, William           Monroe Woodbury          14.50                  
 12 Michelin, Ian                Rutherford               14.70                  
 12 O'Shaughnessy, Keith         Saddle Brook             14.70                  
 14 Cassidy, Brennain            Mahwah                   15.10                  
 14 Cover, Al-Hakiem             Prime Time TC            15.10                  
 16 McGuire, Stephen             Paramus                  15.30                  
 17 Wells, Andrew                Hunterdon Lions          15.50                  
 18 Barcenas, Daniel             Rutherford               17.50                  
 19 Tanella, Patrick             Rutherford               17.60                  
 
Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================================
          11.74  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1 Washington, Keyon            Englewood                11.70 JO S             
  2 Smith, Aziz                  Jaguars Track Cl         12.00                  
  3 Bragg, Zachary               Roselle Rams You         12.70                  
  4 Winslow, Colin               Prime Time TC            13.10                  
  5 Oelkers, Dylan               Hunterdon Lions          13.30                  
  6 Wynn, Taurean                Englewood                13.60                  
 
Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================================
          23.63  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Washington, Keyon            Englewood                24.60                  
  2 Smith, Aziz                  Jaguars Track Cl         25.00                  
  3 Bragg, Zachary               Roselle Rams You         27.10                  
  4 Dorvil, Joshua               Prime Time TC            27.70                  
  5 Lewis, Kwesi                 Roselle Rams You         27.90                  
  6 Darius, Cody                 Roselle Rams You         28.10                  
  6 Winslow, Colin               Prime Time TC            28.10                  
  8 Wynn, Taurean                Englewood                28.50                  
  9 Borbon, Gregory              Fair Lawn All Sp         30.30                  
 10 Cover, Al-Hakiem             Prime Time TC            31.10                  
 11 Patalano, John               Woodcliff Lake R         31.40                  
 12 Lombardoni, Brian            Mahwah                   32.60                  
 
Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================================
          52.76  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Washington, Keyon            Englewood                55.80                  
  2 Bruce, Malik                 Transy East TC           59.70                  
  3 Clarke, Raymund              Roselle Rams You       1:02.10                  
  4 Dorvil, Joshua               Prime Time TC          1:04.50                  
  5 Winslow, Colin               Prime Time TC          1:05.00                  
  6 Jackson, Kahil               Roselle Rams You       1:06.10                  
  7 Hogan, Isaiah                Bergen County Ex       1:08.70                  
  8 Wynn, Taurean                Englewood              1:09.50                  
  9 Patalano, John               Woodcliff Lake R       1:10.70                  
 10 Cover, Al-Hakiem             Prime Time TC          1:11.70                  
 11 Lombardoni, Brian            Mahwah                 1:13.00                  
 12 D'Angelo, Michael            Mahwah                 1:17.30                  
 13 William, Azariah             Roselle Rams You       1:18.60                  
 14 Nowoslawski, James           Rutherford             1:25.70                  
 15 O'Connell, Christopher       Paramus                1:28.00                  
 16 Murray, William              Monroe Woodbury        1:32.70                  
 
Event 353  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
        2:09.97  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Darius, Cody                 Roselle Rams You       2:22.10                  
  2 Lysenko, David               Fair Lawn All Sp       2:24.20                  
  3 Lawson, Andrew               Mahwah                 2:25.60                  
  4 Bruce, Malik                 Transy East TC         2:30.30                  
  5 Alpher, Matthew              Paramus                2:33.60                  
  6 Helstrom, Erik               Paramus                2:41.20                  
  7 Bouliga, Daniel              Woodridge              2:47.50                  
  8 Nowoslawski, Eric            Rutherford             2:57.30                  
  9 Hogan, Isaiah                Bergen County Ex       3:00.80                  
 10 Paolazzi, Daniel             Paramus                3:01.40                  
 11 Silver, Daniel               Fair Lawn All Sp       3:09.80                  
 12 Jackson, Kahil               Roselle Rams You       3:19.30                  
 
Event 354  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
        4:26.03  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Levermore, Kyle              Unattached             4:47.60                  
  2 Caccianllari, Eric           Westwood Track a       4:48.00                  
  3 Lysenko, David               Fair Lawn All Sp       4:53.10                  
  4 Gonzalez, Bobby              Unattached             4:53.60                  
  5 McMahon, Joseph              Unattached             4:59.60                  
  6 Whitmore, Max                Wayne                  5:08.40                  
  7 Alpher, Matthew              Paramus                5:15.50                  
  8 Wilson, Bobby                Haworth Striders       5:22.10                  
  9 Helstrom, Erik               Paramus                5:27.20                  
 10 Antonick, Paul               Westwood Track a       5:33.20                  
 11 Richetti, Michael            Westwood Track a       5:36.50                  
 12 Hogan, Isaiah                Bergen County Ex       5:38.10                  
 13 Hennessey, William           Monroe Woodbury        5:45.00                  
 14 McCarten, Riley              Unattached             5:45.60                  
 15 Nowoslawski, Eric            Rutherford             5:48.00                  
 16 Silver, Daniel               Fair Lawn All Sp       5:50.10                  
 17 Paolazzi, Daniel             Paramus                5:50.80                  
 18 Poltronetti, Anthony         Wayne                  6:01.30                  
 19 Daly, Shane                  Cedar Grove            6:31.30                  
 20 O'Connell, Christopher       Paramus                6:36.30                  
 
Event 355  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
        9:48.23  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Lysenko, David               Fair Lawn All Sp      10:21.40                  
  2 Levermore, Kyle              Unattached            10:23.50                  
  3 Antonick, Paul               Westwood Track a      11:21.00                  
  4 Wilson, Bobby                Haworth Striders      11:21.50                  
  5 Helstrom, Erik               Paramus               11:38.20                  
  6 Gulati, Raj                  Saddle Brook          11:49.70                  
  7 Paolazzi, Daniel             Paramus               12:34.60                  
  8 Concannon, Thomas            Rutherford            14:13.10                  
 
Event 356  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
=======================================================================================
       23:31.60  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Richetti, Michael      Westwood Track a      20:53.70 JO S             
  2 Ference, Timmy         Paramus               25:30.10                  
 
Event 359  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
          46.37  JO S
    Team                                                Prelims                 
================================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 0207 Roselle Rams Youth Track  'A'                    52.20Q                 
     1) Bragg, Zachary                  2) Lewis, Kwesi                   
     3) Darius, Cody                    4) Jackson, Kahil                 
  2 Saddle Brook Jr Track  'A'                            57.30q                 
  3 Rutherford Recreation  'A'                          1:04.00q                 
 
Event 360  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
        3:43.35  JO S
    Team                                                Prelims                 
================================================================================
  1 0207 Roselle Rams Youth Track  'A'                  4:35.80Q                 
     1) Bragg, Zachary                  2) Lewis, Kwesi                   
     3) Darius, Cody                    4) Clarke, Raymund                
 
Event 364  Long Jump Youth Boys
=====================================================================================
          5.84m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Ross, Spencer                Mahwah                   4.78m         NWI  15-08.25 
  2 Bouliga, Daniel              Woodridge                4.46m         NWI  14-07.75 
  3 O'Shaughnessy, Keith         Saddle Brook             3.72m         NWI  12-02.50 
  4 Patalano, John               Woodcliff Lake R         3.61m         NWI  11-10.25 
  5 Wells, Andrew                Hunterdon Lions          3.58m         NWI  11-09.00 
  6 Gallagher, Peter             Rutherford               3.37m         NWI  11-00.75 
  7 Wong, Bennett                Rutherford               3.33m         NWI  10-11.25 
  8 Borbon, Gregory              Fair Lawn All Sp         3.31m         NWI  10-10.50 
  9 Belmonte, Matthew            Fair Lawn All Sp         3.15m         NWI  10-04.00 
 10 Silver, Daniel               Fair Lawn All Sp         3.00m         NWI   9-10.25 
 11 Nowoslawski, James           Rutherford               2.96m         NWI   9-08.50 
 12 Cassidy, Brennain            Mahwah                   2.80m         NWI   9-02.25 
 13 Barcenas, Daniel             Rutherford               2.70m         NWI   8-10.25 
 14 McLeod, Ashby                Woodridge                2.66m         NWI   8-08.75 
 15 Tanella, Patrick             Rutherford               2.63m         NWI   8-07.50 
 16 Murray, William              Monroe Woodbury          1.76m         NWI   5-09.25 
 
Event 366  Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
================================================================================
         14.09m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Ross, Spencer                Mahwah                  12.06m         39-07.00 
  2 DeNicola, David              Hackensack               9.32m         30-07.00 
  3 Mackey, Michael              Mahwah                   9.06m         29-08.75 
  4 Cortellesi, Barrett          Hunterdon Lions          8.54m         28-00.25 
  5 Imperiosi, Michael           Mahwah                   8.32m         27-03.75 
  6 Barbaro, Frank               Rutherford               8.25m         27-01.00 
  7 McLeod, Ashby                Woodridge                7.53m         24-08.50 
  8 Hogan, Isaiah                Bergen County Ex         6.80m         22-03.75 
  8 Newman, Dalton               Fair Lawn All Sp         6.80m         22-03.75 
 10 Hennessey, William           Monroe Woodbury          6.56m         21-06.25 
 11 Wells, Andrew                Hunterdon Lions          5.98m         19-07.50 
 11 Belmonte, Matthew            Fair Lawn All Sp         5.98m         19-07.50 
 13 Cassidy, Brennain            Mahwah                   5.76m         18-10.75 
 14 Kiefer, Matthew              Monroe Woodbury          5.55m         18-02.50 
 15 Tanella, Patrick             Rutherford               4.75m         15-07.00 
 16 Newman, Zach                 Haworth Striders         4.72m         15-06.00 
 16 D'Angelo, Michael            Mahwah                   4.72m         15-06.00 
 18 Murray, William              Monroe Woodbury          3.51m         11-06.25