Licensed to New Jersey Striders Track Club, Inc.
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/25/2015 06:46 PM
                     NJ Strider Developmental - 4/19/2015                      
                              Mahwah High School                               
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Ekwe, Savannah            07 Mahwah                            17.30  
  1 Aska, Taylor              07 Ltc Track Club                    17.30  
  3 Beuley, Morgan            07 Roselle Rams You                  17.40  
  4 Smith, Karrin             07 Mahwah                            17.60  
  5 Webber, Kiona             07 Hackensack                        17.80  
  6 Guerrier, Janaea          07 ER - Carlstadt                    17.90  
  7 Lipkin, Charlotte         07 Mahwah                            18.20  
  7 Mouzone, Eden             08 Hackensack                        18.20  
  9 Itondo, Larissa           07 Hackensack                        18.30  
 10 Jackson, Madison          07 Mahwah                            18.50  
 11 Beach, Briella            07 Wayne                             18.70  
 12 Belton, Samiyah           08 Hackensack                        18.80  
 13 Paretti, Jaelynn          08 Saddle Brook                      18.90  
 13 Whiting, Camille          07 Hackensack                        18.90  
 13 Vierno, Gia Rose          07 Saddle Brook                      18.90  
 16 Bartelucci, Gabriella     07 Dumont Recreatio                  19.10  
 17 Ahad, Sahar               08 Jaguar Track Cl                   19.20  
 17 Fryer, Ava                07 Englewood                         19.20  
 19 Alcine, Kaia              07 Jaguar Track Cl                   19.30  
 20 Sing, Juliette            07 Rutherford                        19.50  
 21 Kober, Keira              07 Dumont Recreatio                  19.60  
 22 Robinson, Eva             07 Englewood                         19.70  
 23 Kochman, Rebekah          08 Fair Lawn All Sp                  19.90  
 24 Everett, Leeyah           07 Englewood                         20.10  
 24 Vigilanti, Mikayla        08 Hackensack                        20.10  
 26 Nicholson, Saige          07 Hackensack                        20.20  
 27 Chatman, Sanaii           07 Jaguar Track Cl                   20.30  
 28 McKenna, Julia            07 Monroe Woodbury                   20.50  
 28 Deriso, Madison           07 Dumont Recreatio                  20.50  
 30 Burke, Paige              07 Hackensack                        20.60  
 31 Joyce, Ava                07 Fair Lawn All Sp                  20.80  
 32 Tamweber, Molly           07 Monroe Woodbury                   20.90  
 33 Garcia, Yadira            08 Passaic Indians                   21.00  
 34 Hoyes, Haley              07 Jaguar Track Cl                   21.10  
 35 Shuba, Kristen            07 Dumont Recreatio                  21.20  
 36 Maurer, Shayla            07 ER - Carlstadt                    21.40  
 37 Sathiyamoorthy, Swathi    08 Monroe Woodbury                   21.50  
 38 Battle, Alanna            08 Roselle Rams You                  21.60  
 39 DI Fiore, Natalie         07 Woodcliff Lake R                  21.80  
 40 Slippen, Francesca        07 NY Starz                          21.90  
 40 Luff, Keira               07 Woodcliff Lake R                  21.90  
 42 Tillman, Kaziah           08 Monroe Woodbury                   22.20  
 43 Hart, Jordana             07 Dumont Recreatio                  22.40  
 43 Babb, Madison             07 Woodcliff Lake R                  22.40  
 45 Carlucci, Gabriella       07 Fair Lawn All Sp                  22.60  
 45 Albanese, Annabelle       07 Saddle Brook                      22.60  
 47 Marton, Julianna          08 Dumont Recreatio                  22.70  
 48 Novoa, Ryhanna            07 ER - Carlstadt                    22.90  
 48 Schmalz, Evangeline       07 Mahwah                            22.90  
 48 Glick, Abigail            07 Dumont Recreatio                  22.90  
 51 Argueta, Alexa            08 Fair Lawn All Sp                  23.60  
 52 Kellner, Emma             08 Mahwah                            24.10  
 52 Glick, Eilze              07 Dumont Recreatio                  24.10  
 54 Hamilton, Lucy            08 Fair Lawn All Sp                  24.40  
 55 Monaco, Angela            08 Saddle Brook                      24.50  
 55 Randalletta, Valerie      08 Roselle Rams You                  24.50  
 57 Yamasaki, Cheyenne        07 Hackensack                        24.90  
 58 Boller, Myliana           08 Monroe Woodbury                   25.40  
 59 Levin, Adina              08 Fair Lawn All Sp                  25.70  
 59 Franks, Devan             07 Saddle Brook                      25.70  
 61 Merenoff, Jordyn          07 Fair Lawn All Sp                  27.10  
 62 Filipowicz, Gwenyth       07 Dumont Recreatio                  27.40  
 63 Bidder, Rebecca           08 Saddle Brook                      28.20  
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Okezie, Belen             06 Mahwah                          1:21.30  
  2 Aska, Taylor              07 Ltc Track Club                  1:24.80  
  3 Alcine, Kaia              07 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:25.80  
  4 Jackson, Madison          07 Mahwah                          1:30.10  
  5 Beach, Briella            07 Wayne                           1:30.20  
  6 Itondo, Larissa           07 Hackensack                      1:30.90  
  7 Fryer, Ava                07 Englewood                       1:31.90  
  8 Robinson, Eva             07 Englewood                       1:34.00  
  9 Ekwe, Savannah            07 Mahwah                          1:34.60  
 10 Webber, Kiona             07 Hackensack                      1:35.90  
 11 Everett, Leeyah           07 Englewood                       1:37.90  
 12 McKenna, Julia            07 Monroe Woodbury                 1:38.70  
 13 Mouzone, Eden             08 Hackensack                      1:39.10  
 14 Ahad, Sahar               08 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:40.50  
 15 Vigilanti, Mikayla        08 Hackensack                      1:42.30  
 16 Hoyes, Haley              07 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:43.20  
 17 Burke, Paige              07 Hackensack                      1:44.90  
 18 Belton, Samiyah           08 Hackensack                      1:45.00  
 19 DI Fiore, Natalie         07 Woodcliff Lake R                1:46.00  
 20 Tillman, Kaziah           08 Monroe Woodbury                 1:48.40  
 21 Sathiyamoorthy, Swathi    08 Monroe Woodbury                 1:49.30  
 22 Luff, Keira               07 Woodcliff Lake R                1:49.60  
 23 Garcia, Yadira            08 Passaic Indians                 1:50.20  
 24 Pereira, Alexandra        07 Saddle Brook                    1:51.10  
 25 Wachtel, Addyson          07 Mahwah                          1:55.50  
 26 Randalletta, Valerie      08 Roselle Rams You                1:58.00  
 27 Yaniero, Giana            07 Rutherford                      1:58.30  
 28 Kellner, Emma             08 Mahwah                          1:59.50  
 29 Geanolulos, Paige         07 Woodcliff Lake R                2:00.50  
 30 Albanese, Annabelle       07 Saddle Brook                    2:01.70  
 31 Franks, Devan             07 Saddle Brook                    2:01.80  
 32 Battle, Alanna            08 Roselle Rams You                2:01.90  
 33 Joyce, Olivia             08 Fair Lawn All Sp                2:04.20  
 34 Yamasaki, Cheyenne        07 Hackensack                      2:05.40  
 35 Schmalz, Evangeline       07 Mahwah                          2:06.00  
 36 Chatman, Sanaii           07 Jaguar Track Cl                 2:10.00  
 37 Spearce, Azariah          07 Rutherford                      2:17.40  
 38 Appiah-Pipim, Afia        08 Jaguar Track Cl                 2:18.20  
 39 Bidder, Rebecca           08 Saddle Brook                    2:28.20  
 40 Monaco, Angela            08 Saddle Brook                    2:38.10  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sing, Juliette            07 Rutherford                      7:35.40  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shuba, Kristen            07 Dumont Recreatio                7-09.00  
  2 Lipkin, Charlotte         07 Mahwah                          7-07.00  
  3 Maurer, Shayla            07 ER - Carlstadt                  7-06.50  
  4 Tamweber, Molly           07 Monroe Woodbury                 6-09.00  
  5 Slippen, Francesca        07 NY Starz                        6-05.50  
  6 Albanese, Annabelle       07 Saddle Brook                    6-05.00  
  6 Carlucci, Gabriella       07 Fair Lawn All Sp                6-05.00  
  8 Fryer, Ava                07 Englewood                       6-04.00  
  9 Sing, Juliette            07 Rutherford                      6-02.00  
  9 Argueta, Alexa            08 Fair Lawn All Sp                6-02.00  
 11 Shaw, Skylar              07 Monroe Woodbury                 5-11.00  
 12 Glick, Eilze              07 Dumont Recreatio                5-08.00  
 12 Guerrier, Janaea          07 ER - Carlstadt                  5-08.00  
 14 Joyce, Ava                07 Fair Lawn All Sp                5-05.00  
 14 Luff, Keira               07 Woodcliff Lake R                5-05.00  
 16 Deriso, Madison           07 Dumont Recreatio                5-01.00  
 17 Monaco, Angela            08 Saddle Brook                    4-11.00  
 17 Schmalz, Evangeline       07 Mahwah                          4-11.00  
 19 Sathiyamoorthy, Swathi    08 Monroe Woodbury                 4-06.00  
 20 Novoa, Ryhanna            07 ER - Carlstadt                  4-04.00  
 21 Tillman, Kaziah           08 Monroe Woodbury                 4-02.00  
 22 Everett, Leeyah           07 Englewood                       3-11.00  
 23 Robinson, Eva             07 Englewood                       3-08.00  
 24 Merenoff, Jordyn          07 Fair Lawn All Sp                3-06.00  
 25 Levin, Adina              08 Fair Lawn All Sp                3-05.00  
 25 Joyce, Olivia             08 Fair Lawn All Sp                3-05.00  
 25 Hamilton, Lucy            08 Fair Lawn All Sp                3-05.00  
 28 Hart, Jordana             07 Dumont Recreatio                2-08.00  
 -- Bidder, Rebecca           08 Saddle Brook                       FOUL  
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Saige          07 Hackensack                     18-08.00  
  2 Lipkin, Charlotte         07 Mahwah                         15-02.00  
  3 Joyce, Ava                07 Fair Lawn All Sp               12-07.00  
  4 Beuley, Morgan            07 Roselle Rams You               11-11.00  
  5 Merenoff, Jordyn          07 Fair Lawn All Sp                8-09.00  
  6 Kochman, Rebekah          08 Fair Lawn All Sp                8-06.00  
  7 Spearce, Azariah          07 Rutherford                      8-05.00  
  8 Babb, Madison             07 Woodcliff Lake R                7-07.00  
  9 Carlucci, Gabriella       07 Fair Lawn All Sp                7-00.00  
  9 Shaw, Skylar              07 Monroe Woodbury                 7-00.00  
 11 Hamilton, Lucy            08 Fair Lawn All Sp                6-10.00  
 12 Joyce, Olivia             08 Fair Lawn All Sp                5-10.00  
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Coleman, Nadya            05 Ltc Track Club                    14.80  
  2 Taylor, Kalina            05 Jaguar Track Cl                   15.90  
  3 Caughey, Sheridan         05 Ltc Track Club                    16.00  
  3 Lipkin, Sydney            06 Mahwah                            16.00  
  5 Caughey, Delaney          06 Ltc Track Club                    16.20  
  6 Arjona, Alana             05 Englewood                         16.40  
  7 Jones, Laila              05 Englewood                         16.50  
  7 Hudson, Zoe               06 Monroe Woodbury                   16.50  
  9 Oliver, Amaia             06 Hackensack                        16.70  
 10 Vesey, Nadine             06 Woodcliff Lake R                  16.90  
 10 Breuer, Lena              06 Westwood Track a                  16.90  
 10 Deoles, Daniela           05 Hackensack                        16.90  
 13 Tokofsky, Sydney          06 Monroe Woodbury                   17.10  
 14 Kaloustian, Sophia        05 Woodcliff Lake R                  17.40  
 15 Arroyo, Ella              06 Woodcliff Lake R                  17.50  
 15 Mayya, Sydney             05 Fair Lawn All Sp                  17.50  
 17 Taylor, Ciara             06 Jaguar Track Cl                   17.70  
 18 Hector, Kaori             06 Jaguar Track Cl                   17.80  
 18 Bocxe, Maria              05 Mahwah                            17.80  
 20 Alden, Maura              05 Woodcliff Lake R                  18.00  
 20 Vasquez, Amber            05 Saddle Brook                      18.00  
 22 Carter, Kristina          05 Westwood Track a                  18.10  
 23 Sanchez-Novoa, Julyanna   05 ER - Carlstadt                    18.20  
 24 James, Jailyn             06 Wayne                             18.50  
 25 Harper, Celeste           06 Englewood                         18.60  
 25 Fowler, Sanai             05 Hackensack                        18.60  
 27 Sisilli, Mia              05 Monroe Woodbury                   18.70  
 28 Guerra, Gianna            05 Hasbrouck Height                  18.90  
 29 Ahumado, Cianny           05 Hasbrouck Height                  19.00  
 30 Fanizzi, Jaime            05 Woodcliff Lake R                  19.10  
 31 Ditoro, Kayla             06 Wayne                             19.20  
 32 Parente, Sofia            05 Fair Lawn All Sp                  19.30  
 33 Malin, Sally              06 Fair Lawn All Sp                  19.80  
 34 Klein, Bari               05 Fair Lawn All Sp                  19.90  
 35 Carter, Amoni             05 Englewood                         20.00  
 36 Kochaniec, Ava            05 Fair Lawn All Sp                  20.10  
 37 Binder, Michelle          06 Saddle Brook                      20.20  
 38 Harper, Allure            05 Englewood                         20.30  
 39 Twyman, Bryce             06 Jaguar Track Cl                   20.40  
 40 Charles, Grace            06 Jaguar Track Cl                   20.80  
 40 Wikfors, Libby            06 Woodcliff Lake R                  20.80  
 40 Turner, Kayleigh          05 Dumont Recreatio                  20.80  
 43 Ginorio, Nathaly          05 ER - Carlstadt                    20.90  
 44 Griffin, Kayleigh         06 Rutherford                        21.10  
 45 Lorusso, Dana             06 Dumont Recreatio                  21.20  
 46 Fernandez, Samantha       05 Saddle Brook                      21.50  
 47 O'Connor, Amber           06 Dumont Recreatio                  22.10  
 48 Botvinnik, Leah           06 Fair Lawn All Sp                  22.60  
 49 Cavallo, Alyssa           06 Hackensack                        22.70  
 50 Bardzell, Catherine       05 Rutherford                        23.00  
 51 Bibber, Miranda           05 Saddle Brook                      23.80  
 52 Leeder, Isabella          05 Monroe Woodbury                   23.90  
 53 Merenoff, Jillian         06 Fair Lawn All Sp                  24.70  
 54 Martinez, Eva             06 Woodcliff Lake R                  34.30  
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Coleman, Nadya            05 Ltc Track Club                  1:09.00  
  2 Lipkin, Sydney            06 Mahwah                          1:14.80  
  3 Caughey, Sheridan         05 Ltc Track Club                  1:17.80  
  4 Salazar, Juliette         05 NY Starz                        1:20.20  
  4 Arjona, Alana             05 Englewood                       1:20.20  
  6 Oliver, Amaia             06 Hackensack                      1:21.50  
  7 Marte, Karla              05 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:22.00  
  8 Jones, Laila              05 Englewood                       1:22.20  
  9 Slippen, Isabel           05 NY Starz                        1:23.80  
 10 Defreitas, Rihanna        06 NY Starz                        1:23.90  
 10 Dungey, Sydney            06 Hackensack                      1:23.90  
 12 Caughey, Delaney          06 Ltc Track Club                  1:25.00  
 13 Hector, Kaori             06 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:25.40  
 14 Alden, Maura              05 Woodcliff Lake R                1:25.60  
 15 Arroyo, Ella              06 Woodcliff Lake R                1:26.00  
 16 Deoles, Daniela           05 Hackensack                      1:26.30  
 17 Taylor, Ciara             06 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:26.60  
 18 Harper, Celeste           06 Englewood                       1:26.90  
 19 Booker, Sarah             05 Roselle Rams You                1:27.00  
 20 Vesey, Nadine             06 Woodcliff Lake R                1:27.10  
 21 McCosker, Maya            05 Rutherford                      1:27.40  
 22 Bocxe, Maria              05 Mahwah                          1:27.50  
 23 Mazzie, Grace             05 Wayne                           1:27.80  
 24 Apostolico, Elizabeth     05 Monroe Woodbury                 1:28.50  
 25 Perez, Mia                05 Monroe Woodbury                 1:28.90  
 26 Booker, Serri             05 Roselle Rams You                1:30.50  
 27 Klein, Mikayla            06 Monroe Woodbury                 1:30.70  
 28 Ditoro, Kayla             06 Wayne                           1:31.20  
 29 Taylor, Kalina            05 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:31.50  
 30 Samrawit, Sineshaw        06 Mahwah                          1:33.50  
 31 Wikfors, Libby            06 Woodcliff Lake R                1:36.10  
 32 Schmidt, Alexa            05 Dumont Recreatio                1:37.60  
 33 Pettway, Riley            06 Hackensack                      1:39.80  
 34 Joyce, Sophia             05 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:43.40  
 35 Sanchez-Novoa, Julyanna   05 ER - Carlstadt                  1:43.50  
 36 Griffin, Kayleigh         06 Rutherford                      1:44.50  
 37 Botvinnik, Leah           06 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:46.70  
 38 Turner, Kayleigh          05 Dumont Recreatio                1:48.10  
 39 Cavallo, Allexia          06 Hackensack                      1:48.80  
 40 James, Jailyn             06 Wayne                           1:52.30  
 41 Tilahon, Gelila           05 Mahwah                          1:56.40  
 42 Fernandez, Mia            05 Hackensack                      1:56.50  
 43 Charles, Grace            06 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:58.20  
 44 Loja, Jennifer            05 Hackensack                      2:01.30  
 45 Vasquez, Amber            05 Saddle Brook                    2:13.70  
 46 Cavallo, Alyssa           06 Hackensack                      2:13.90  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Salazar, Juliette         05 NY Starz                        5:54.60  
  2 Klanke, Alexandra         05 Mahwah                          6:13.30  
  3 Caughey, Sheridan         05 Ltc Track Club                  6:21.70  
  4 Slippen, Isabel           05 NY Starz                        6:23.40  
  5 Smith, Leah               05 Monroe Woodbury                 6:27.10  
  6 Caughey, Delaney          06 Ltc Track Club                  7:00.00  
  7 Booker, Serri             05 Roselle Rams You                8:17.40  
  8 Malin, Sally              06 Fair Lawn All Sp                8:42.70  
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lipkin, Sydney            06 Mahwah                         10-09.00  
  2 Hudson, Zoe               06 Monroe Woodbury                 9-08.00  
  3 Alden, Maura              05 Woodcliff Lake R                9-03.00  
  4 Tokofsky, Sydney          06 Monroe Woodbury                 9-01.75  
  5 Schmitt, Rachel           05 Fair Lawn All Sp                9-01.50  
  6 Dungey, Sydney            06 Hackensack                      8-09.00  
  7 Breuer, Lena              06 Westwood Track a                8-06.50  
  8 Sisilli, Mia              05 Monroe Woodbury                 8-02.00  
  9 Joyce, Sophia             05 Fair Lawn All Sp                7-11.00  
 10 Parente, Sofia            05 Fair Lawn All Sp                7-06.00  
 11 Pettway, Riley            06 Hackensack                      7-04.00  
 12 Guerra, Gianna            05 Hasbrouck Height                6-08.00  
 13 Fernandez, Mia            05 Hackensack                      6-05.00  
 13 Kochaniec, Ava            05 Fair Lawn All Sp                6-05.00  
 15 Oliver, Amaia             06 Hackensack                      6-03.00  
 16 Fanizzi, Jaime            05 Woodcliff Lake R                5-09.00  
 16 Fowler, Sanai             05 Hackensack                      5-09.00  
 18 Bardzell, Catherine       05 Rutherford                      5-07.00  
 19 Deoles, Daniela           05 Hackensack                      5-06.00  
 20 O'Connor, Amber           06 Dumont Recreatio                5-05.00  
 21 Klein, Bari               05 Fair Lawn All Sp                5-02.00  
 22 Merenoff, Jillian         06 Fair Lawn All Sp                3-03.00  
 
Other Turbo Jav 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Joyce, Sophia             05 Fair Lawn All Sp               64-00.00  
  2 Schmitt, Rachel           05 Fair Lawn All Sp               50-01.00  
  3 Kaloustian, Sophia        05 Woodcliff Lake R               48-10.00  
  4 Carter, Kristina          05 Westwood Track a               44-02.00  
  5 Klein, Mikayla            06 Monroe Woodbury                38-07.00  
  6 Arroyo, Ella              06 Woodcliff Lake R               38-00.00  
  7 Harper, Allure            05 Englewood                      37-10.00  
  8 Fernandez, Samantha       05 Saddle Brook                   33-06.00  
  9 Tulloch, Jordyn           05 Saddle Brook                   32-01.00  
 10 Binder, Michelle          06 Saddle Brook                   30-08.00  
 11 Roloff-Mazzen, Madison    05 Saddle Brook                   29-08.00  
 12 Carter, Amoni             05 Englewood                      27-09.00  
 13 Bardzell, Catherine       05 Rutherford                     27-05.00  
 14 Klein, Bari               05 Fair Lawn All Sp               26-06.00  
 15 Vesey, Nadine             06 Woodcliff Lake R               25-05.00  
 16 Malin, Sally              06 Fair Lawn All Sp               24-05.00  
 17 Thor, Amanda              05 Dumont Recreatio               24-02.00  
 18 Kochaniec, Ava            05 Fair Lawn All Sp               23-03.00  
 19 Turner, Kayleigh          05 Dumont Recreatio               22-04.00  
 20 Wikfors, Libby            06 Woodcliff Lake R               21-11.00  
 21 Merenoff, Jillian         06 Fair Lawn All Sp               21-02.00  
 22 Leeder, Isabella          05 Monroe Woodbury                20-09.00  
 23 Schaffer, Kassidy         06 Monroe Woodbury                19-05.00  
 24 Ginorio, Nathaly          05 ER - Carlstadt                 19-02.00  
 25 Martinez, Eva             06 Woodcliff Lake R               18-00.00  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sisilli, Mia              05 Monroe Woodbury                10:28.00  
  2 Koizumi, Elizabeth        06 Westfield Flyers               11:32.30  
  3 Parente, Sofia            05 Fair Lawn All Sp               11:42.00  
  4 Schmitt, Rachel           05 Fair Lawn All Sp               12:23.90  
 -- Vasquez, Amber            05 Saddle Brook                         DQ  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tagoe, Saiah              03 Ltc Track Club                    14.30  
  2 Dudley-Langston, Gionna   03 Englewood                         14.70  
  2 Ambersley, Ronnieka       03 Englewood                         14.70  
  4 Grace, Olivia             03 Jaguar Track Cl                   15.00  
  5 Beutel, Tatianna          03 Westwood Track a                  15.20  
  6 Carter, Alexis            03 Englewood                         15.30  
  6 Matthews, Iyannae         03 Roselle Rams You                  15.30  
  6 Schramm, Kayla            04 Monroe Woodbury                   15.30  
  9 Dang, Lee Seo             03 Rutherford                        15.40  
  9 Doucet, Emily             03 Fair Lawn All Sp                  15.40  
  9 Blakeslee, Kyra           03 Wayne                             15.40  
 12 Witherspoon, Teleyah      03 Hackensack                        15.50  
 13 Dungey, Selah             04 Hackensack                        15.60  
 13 McPherson, Sydney         04 Westwood Track a                  15.60  
 15 Williams, Mikayla         03 Englewood                         15.70  
 15 McKenna, Kirsten          03 Monroe Woodbury                   15.70  
 17 Whestone, Sidney          03 Unattached                        15.80  
 18 Williams, Dominique       03 Fair Lawn All Sp                  15.90  
 19 Dato, Francesca           04 ER - Carlstadt                    16.00  
 19 Angco, Joey               03 Dumont Recreatio                  16.00  
 19 McFadden, Tiara           03 Englewood                         16.00  
 22 Barrios, Amber            04 Hasbrouck Height                  16.20  
 23 Webber, Kiara             03 Hackensack                        16.30  
 23 Springer, Essence-Jade    04 Englewood                         16.30  
 23 Bernardez, Lana           04 Fair Lawn All Sp                  16.30  
 26 Bielen, Caroline          03 Westfield Flyers                  16.40  
 27 Muonz, Natali             04 Westwood Track a                  16.50  
 28 Leianna, Rodriguez        03 ER - Carlstadt                    16.60  
 28 Itondo, Desiree           04 Hackensack                        16.60  
 30 Granrath, Abigail         04 Westfield Flyers                  16.70  
 30 Carpentier, Margaret      03 Hackensack                        16.70  
 30 Fox, Eva                  04 Westwood Track a                  16.70  
 33 Fitzgerald, Jordan        03 Westwood Track a                  16.80  
 33 Heaney, Meghan            04 Dumont Recreatio                  16.80  
 33 Avda, Shoham              04 Fair Lawn All Sp                  16.80  
 33 Lee, Jae Yeon             04 Rutherford                        16.80  
 37 Geis, Jordyn              04 Woodridge                         16.90  
 37 Diaz, Elisha              04 Saddle Brook                      16.90  
 39 Nana, Deisi               03 Passaic Indians                   17.00  
 39 Petrosino, Jackie         03 Woodcliff Lake R                  17.00  
 39 Givens, Kimora            04 Hackensack                        17.00  
 39 Sancilio, Nicola          03 Woodridge                         17.00  
 43 Browne, Mechala           04 Englewood                         17.10  
 44 Diver, Selena             03 Saddle Brook                      17.20  
 44 Szekeres, Kaylee          03 Westfield Flyers                  17.20  
 44 Fletcher, Angela          04 Englewood                         17.20  
 47 Garcia, Monique           03 Passaic Indians                   17.30  
 47 Contreras, Angeline       03 Passaic Indians                   17.30  
 47 Bielen, Elizabeth         03 Westfield Flyers                  17.30  
 47 Tuohy, Maeve              04 Jaguar Track Cl                   17.30  
 47 Peraino, Kayla            03 Saddle Brook                      17.30  
 52 Gilmore, Tahja            03 Englewood                         17.40  
 52 Kultety, Julia            04 Westfield Flyers                  17.40  
 52 Stanley, Tara             03 Dumont Recreatio                  17.40  
 52 Herbst, Gabriella         03 Dumont Recreatio                  17.40  
 56 Hoyos, Jennifer           03 Westwood Track a                  17.50  
 56 Mertz, Veronica           03 Mahwah                            17.50  
 56 Kochis, Cara              04 Dumont Recreatio                  17.50  
 56 Sperry, Morgan            04 Hackensack                        17.50  
 60 Schein, Hether            04 Dumont Recreatio                  17.60  
 60 Grayson, Jessica          04 Fair Lawn All Sp                  17.60  
 62 Leto, Alyssa              04 Saddle Brook                      17.70  
 62 Crespo, Sarinna           04 Passaic Indians                   17.70  
 62 Pedulla, Christina        03 Woodridge                         17.70  
 65 Infante, Viviana          03 Passaic Indians                   17.80  
 65 Gougousis, Alexandra      03 Wayne                             17.80  
 65 MACCHIA, Ava              04 Woodridge                         17.80  
 65 Delgado, Jasmine          03 Woodcliff Lake R                  17.80  
 65 MACALINTAL, Madison       04 Woodridge                         17.80  
 70 Paladino, Deanna          03 Woodridge                         17.90  
 71 Harrison, Cory            04 Englewood                         18.00  
 71 Morgan, Ava               04 Westwood Track a                  18.00  
 73 Scandiffo, Victoria       04 Saddle Brook                      18.10  
 73 Kikkert, Nicole           04 Woodridge                         18.10  
 73 Hunt, Shakira             04 Englewood                         18.10  
 73 Lokshin, Rachel           04 Woodcliff Lake R                  18.10  
 77 Ajao, Christine           03 Mahwah                            18.20  
 77 Thibault, Gabrielle       03 Hasbrouck Height                  18.20  
 79 Huertas, Adrianna         03 Saddle Brook                      18.30  
 80 Romero, Hailey            04 Fair Lawn All Sp                  18.50  
 80 Muller, Skylar            04 Dumont Recreatio                  18.50  
 82 White, Angel              04 Englewood                         18.60  
 82 Santiago, Naomi           04 Saddle Brook                      18.60  
 84 Massa, Victoria           03 Woodridge                         18.80  
 84 Solis-Coto, Gabriela      04 Hasbrouck Height                  18.80  
 86 Percontino, Isabella      03 Woodridge                         19.10  
 87 Escobar, Karina           03 Dumont Recreatio                  19.20  
 87 Loja, Natalie             04 Hackensack                        19.20  
 89 Bell, Madeleine           04 Woodcliff Lake R                  19.30  
 90 Penson, Neveah            03 Hackensack                        19.60  
 91 Polur, Sarah              03 Westwood Track a                  19.70  
 92 Tokofsky, Charlotte       03 Monroe Woodbury                   20.50  
 93 Rivera, Claudia           03 Westwood Track a                  20.60  
 94 Valdez, Ava               04 Dumont Recreatio                  21.70  
 95 Cervantes, Jillian        04 Dumont Recreatio                  23.60  
 96 Mazur, Alyssa             03 Woodridge                         25.80  
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hoover, Eliza             03 Mahwah                          1:07.10  
  2 Keith, Jenna              03 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:08.40  
  3 Carter, Alexis            03 Englewood                       1:08.70  
  4 Grace, Olivia             03 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:10.40  
  5 Beutel, Tatianna          03 Westwood Track a                1:10.80  
  5 Ambersley, Ronnieka       03 Englewood                       1:10.80  
  7 Schramm, Kayla            04 Monroe Woodbury                 1:11.60  
  8 Turner, Ava               03 Monroe Woodbury                 1:12.40  
  9 Matthews, Iyannae         03 Roselle Rams You                1:13.30  
 10 Lipkin, Devon             03 Mahwah                          1:13.50  
 11 Fischbein, Julia          03 Monroe Woodbury                 1:13.90  
 12 Witherspoon, Teleyah      03 Hackensack                      1:14.80  
 12 McKenna, Kirsten          03 Monroe Woodbury                 1:14.80  
 14 Tagoe, Saiah              03 Ltc Track Club                  1:15.10  
 15 Dang, Lee Seo             03 Rutherford                      1:15.70  
 16 Weber, Carissa            04 Mahwah                          1:15.90  
 17 Sullivan, Bridget         03 Rutherford                      1:16.90  
 17 Ellis, Brielle            03 Roselle Rams You                1:16.90  
 19 Springer, Essence-Jade    04 Englewood                       1:17.00  
 20 Cue, Cassidy              03 Saddle Brook                    1:17.80  
 21 McFadden, Tiara           03 Englewood                       1:18.00  
 22 McPherson, Sydney         04 Westwood Track a                1:18.30  
 23 Lounsbury, Allison        03 Mahwah                          1:18.50  
 23 Fitzgerald, Jordan        03 Westwood Track a                1:18.50  
 25 Williams, Mikayla         03 Englewood                       1:18.60  
 26 Kultety, Julia            04 Westfield Flyers                1:19.20  
 26 Garcia, Monique           03 Passaic Indians                 1:19.20  
 28 Fox, Eva                  04 Westwood Track a                1:19.60  
 29 Mertz, Veronica           03 Mahwah                          1:19.70  
 30 Dato, Francesca           04 ER - Carlstadt                  1:19.80  
 31 Fletcher, Angela          04 Englewood                       1:20.20  
 31 Webber, Kiara             03 Hackensack                      1:20.20  
 33 Infante, Viviana          03 Passaic Indians                 1:21.10  
 34 Gougousis, Alexandra      03 Wayne                           1:21.60  
 34 Hoyos, Jennifer           03 Westwood Track a                1:21.60  
 34 Dudley-Langston, Gionna   03 Englewood                       1:21.60  
 37 Bielen, Caroline          03 Westfield Flyers                1:21.70  
 38 Diaz, Elisha              04 Saddle Brook                    1:22.20  
 39 Contreras, Angeline       03 Passaic Indians                 1:22.50  
 40 Nana, Deisi               03 Passaic Indians                 1:22.70  
 41 Carpentier, Margaret      03 Hackensack                      1:22.80  
 42 Bielen, Elizabeth         03 Westfield Flyers                1:23.50  
 43 Gilmore, Tahja            03 Englewood                       1:23.80  
 44 MACALINTAL, Madison       04 Woodridge                       1:23.90  
 45 Browne, Mechala           04 Englewood                       1:24.10  
 46 White, Angel              04 Englewood                       1:24.20  
 47 Sperry, Morgan            04 Hackensack                      1:24.30  
 48 Moran, Lindsey            04 Hackensack                      1:24.80  
 48 Leto, Alyssa              04 Saddle Brook                    1:24.80  
 50 Tuohy, Maeve              04 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:24.90  
 51 Negro, Callie             03 Woodridge                       1:26.10  
 51 Suied, Olivia             03 Mahwah                          1:26.10  
 53 Crespo, Sarinna           04 Passaic Indians                 1:26.70  
 53 Huertas, Adrianna         03 Saddle Brook                    1:26.70  
 55 Morgan, Ava               04 Westwood Track a                1:27.10  
 56 Itondo, Desiree           04 Hackensack                      1:27.20  
 57 Paladino, Deanna          03 Woodridge                       1:27.60  
 58 Lee, Jae Yeon             04 Rutherford                      1:27.70  
 59 Botros, Joy               04 Rutherford                      1:28.20  
 60 Leianna, Rodriguez        03 ER - Carlstadt                  1:29.10  
 61 Passaro, Caroline         03 Mahwah                          1:30.20  
 62 Florio, Zoe               03 Dumont Recreatio                1:30.80  
 63 Rossig, Maeve             03 Woodcliff Lake R                1:30.90  
 64 Monti, Isabella           04 Westwood Track a                1:31.80  
 65 Santiago, Naomi           04 Saddle Brook                    1:34.10  
 66 Colacci, Amanda           04 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:34.20  
 67 Cardoza, Gabriella        04 ER - Carlstadt                  1:38.50  
 68 Tutelo, Katelyn           04 Hasbrouck Height                1:40.20  
 69 Vazarkar, Neha            04 Mahwah                          1:43.80  
 70 Loja, Natalie             04 Hackensack                      1:45.30  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hoover, Eliza             03 Mahwah                          5:26.10  
  2 Keith, Jenna              03 Jaguar Track Cl                 5:27.60  
  3 Lounsbury, Allison        03 Mahwah                          5:52.00  
  4 Granrath, Abigail         04 Westfield Flyers                5:52.10  
  5 Weber, Carissa            04 Mahwah                          6:18.00  
  6 Sur, Louise               03 Westfield Flyers                6:27.80  
  7 Lichtenberger, Meghan     03 Rutherford                      6:41.30  
  8 Moran, Lindsey            04 Hackensack                      6:44.20  
  9 Morgan, Ava               04 Westwood Track a                6:54.20  
 10 Suied, Olivia             03 Mahwah                          6:55.80  
 11 Murray, Michelle          03 Woodridge                       7:02.70  
 12 Bernardez, Lana           04 Fair Lawn All Sp                7:34.90  
 13 Santiago, Naomi           04 Saddle Brook                    8:16.40  
 14 Grob, Catherine           04 Westwood Track a                8:52.10  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cue, Cassidy              03 Saddle Brook                      17.30  
  2 Sisilli, Jessica          03 Monroe Woodbury                   17.50  
  2 Jibb, Emily               03 Monroe Woodbury                   17.50  
  4 Adeyeye, Grace            04 NY Starz                          17.60  
  4 Pretto, Sophia            03 Monroe Woodbury                   17.60  
  6 Gynes, Gia                03 Hasbrouck Height                  17.70  
  7 Sur, Louise               03 Westfield Flyers                  17.90  
  7 Leianna, Rodriguez        03 ER - Carlstadt                    17.90  
  9 Springer, Essence-Jade    04 Englewood                         18.00  
  9 Sing, Isabella            03 Rutherford                        18.00  
 11 Barrios, Amber            04 Hasbrouck Height                  18.10  
 12 Ellis, Brielle            03 Roselle Rams You                  18.20  
 13 McFadden, Tiara           03 Englewood                         18.30  
 14 Murray, Michelle          03 Woodridge                         18.50  
 15 McPherson, Sydney         04 Westwood Track a                  18.80  
 16 Mertz, Veronica           03 Mahwah                            19.50  
 16 Chanat, Gillian           04 Monroe Woodbury                   19.50  
 18 Huertas, Adrianna         03 Saddle Brook                      19.90  
 19 Botros, Joy               04 Rutherford                        21.30  
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lipkin, Devon             03 Mahwah                         12-02.00  
  2 Doucet, Emily             03 Fair Lawn All Sp               11-09.00  
  2 Blakeslee, Kyra           03 Wayne                          11-09.00  
  4 Beutel, Tatianna          03 Westwood Track a               11-07.00  
  5 Endy, Grace               03 Westfield Flyers               11-05.00  
  6 Schramm, Kayla            04 Monroe Woodbury                11-04.00  
  7 Dungey, Selah             04 Hackensack                     11-01.50  
  8 Kultety, Julia            04 Westfield Flyers               10-10.00  
  8 Adeyeye, Grace            04 NY Starz                       10-10.00  
 10 Cue, Cassidy              03 Saddle Brook                   10-08.00  
 10 Apostolico, Victoria      03 Monroe Woodbury                10-08.00  
 12 Selwa, Yagoda             04 ER - Carlstadt                 10-06.50  
 13 Granrath, Abigail         04 Westfield Flyers               10-06.00  
 14 Bielen, Caroline          03 Westfield Flyers               10-04.00  
 15 Dang, Lee Seo             03 Rutherford                     10-02.00  
 16 Peraino, Kayla            03 Saddle Brook                    9-11.75  
 17 Lichtenberger, Meghan     03 Rutherford                      9-11.50  
 18 Muonz, Natali             04 Westwood Track a                9-11.00  
 19 Grob, Catherine           04 Westwood Track a                9-10.00  
 20 Sisilli, Jessica          03 Monroe Woodbury                 9-08.00  
 21 Fox, Eva                  04 Westwood Track a                9-05.50  
 22 Williams, Dominique       03 Fair Lawn All Sp                9-05.00  
 23 Hoyos, Jennifer           03 Westwood Track a                9-04.50  
 24 Biagioni, Paulina         04 Haworth Striders                9-04.00  
 25 Avda, Shoham              04 Fair Lawn All Sp                9-03.50  
 26 Rossig, Maeve             03 Woodcliff Lake R                9-03.00  
 27 Vesey, Katie              04 Woodcliff Lake R                9-02.00  
 27 Bagnuolo, Ella            04 Rutherford                      9-02.00  
 29 Leianna, Rodriguez        03 ER - Carlstadt                  9-01.00  
 30 Leto, Alyssa              04 Saddle Brook                    8-11.50  
 31 Grayson, Jessica          04 Fair Lawn All Sp                8-11.00  
 31 Tutelo, Katelyn           04 Hasbrouck Height                8-11.00  
 33 Solis-Coto, Gabriela      04 Hasbrouck Height                8-08.00  
 34 Chanat, Gillian           04 Monroe Woodbury                 8-04.00  
 35 Fitzgerald, Jordan        03 Westwood Track a                8-03.00  
 36 Murray, Michelle          03 Woodridge                       8-02.00  
 37 Delgado, Jasmine          03 Woodcliff Lake R                8-01.00  
 38 Whestone, Sidney          03 Unattached                      8-00.00  
 39 Diver, Selena             03 Saddle Brook                    7-10.50  
 40 Petrosino, Jackie         03 Woodcliff Lake R                7-08.00  
 40 Murray, Kasey             03 Fair Lawn All Sp                7-08.00  
 42 Kochis, Cara              04 Dumont Recreatio                7-02.50  
 43 Rivera, Claudia           03 Westwood Track a                7-02.00  
 44 Hazzard, Lauren           04 Monroe Woodbury                 7-00.00  
 45 Hamilton, Sera            04 Fair Lawn All Sp                6-10.00  
 46 Massa, Victoria           03 Woodridge                       6-09.00  
 47 Bell, Madeleine           04 Woodcliff Lake R                6-08.00  
 48 Angco, Joey               03 Dumont Recreatio                6-03.00  
 49 Lee, Jae Yeon             04 Rutherford                      6-01.00  
 50 Santiago, Naomi           04 Saddle Brook                    5-07.00  
 51 Tokofsky, Charlotte       03 Monroe Woodbury                 5-01.00  
 52 Lokshin, Rachel           04 Woodcliff Lake R                4-11.50  
 53 Monti, Isabella           04 Westwood Track a                4-00.00  
 53 Penson, Neveah            03 Hackensack                      4-00.00  
 -- Scandiffo, Victoria       04 Saddle Brook                       FOUL  
 
Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Karawy, Erin              03 Saddle Brook                   26-00.00  
  2 Eucker, Alianna           03 Westwood Track a               22-08.00  
  3 Ajao, Christine           03 Mahwah                         22-06.00  
  4 Romero, Hailey            04 Fair Lawn All Sp               20-08.00  
  5 Jibb, Emily               03 Monroe Woodbury                18-11.00  
  6 Hunt, Shakira             04 Englewood                      18-06.00  
  7 Viellette, Melissa        04 Fair Lawn All Sp               18-00.00  
  8 Murray, Kasey             03 Fair Lawn All Sp               16-10.00  
  9 Hamilton, Sera            04 Fair Lawn All Sp               15-07.00  
 10 McPherson, Sydney         04 Westwood Track a               14-10.00  
 11 MACCHIA, Ava              04 Woodridge                      14-03.00  
 12 Sancilio, Nicola          03 Woodridge                      13-05.00  
 13 Grayson, Jessica          04 Fair Lawn All Sp               13-04.00  
 14 Schuster, Erin            03 Woodridge                      12-09.00  
 14 Tokofsky, Charlotte       03 Monroe Woodbury                12-09.00  
 16 Diras, Yasmine            04 Woodridge                      12-02.00  
 17 Perez, Mya                04 Woodridge                      10-09.00  
 17 Mazur, Alyssa             03 Woodridge                      10-09.00  
 19 Biamonte, Skylar          04 Woodridge                      10-03.00  
 20 Geis, Jordyn              04 Woodridge                       9-06.00  
 21 Biamonte, Samantha        04 Woodridge                       8-11.00  
 
Discus Throw 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Karawy, Erin              03 Saddle Brook                      58-06  
  2 Eucker, Alianna           03 Westwood Track a                  55-11  
  3 Viellette, Melissa        04 Fair Lawn All Sp                  30-00  
  4 Viellette, Megan          04 Fair Lawn All Sp                  22-11  
 
Other Turbo Jav 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Eucker, Alianna           03 Westwood Track a              102-04.00  
  2 Viellette, Melissa        04 Fair Lawn All Sp               74-01.00  
  3 Romero, Hailey            04 Fair Lawn All Sp               70-10.00  
  4 Murray, Kasey             03 Fair Lawn All Sp               57-08.00  
  5 Biagioni, Paulina         04 Haworth Striders               54-02.00  
  6 Hamilton, Sera            04 Fair Lawn All Sp               47-04.00  
  7 Avila, Miranda            03 Woodridge                      46-10.00  
  8 Szekeres, Kaylee          03 Westfield Flyers               44-06.00  
  9 Dungey, Selah             04 Hackensack                     43-00.00  
 10 Massa, Victoria           03 Woodridge                      42-10.00  
 11 Kikkert, Nicole           04 Woodridge                      35-10.00  
 12 Percontino, Isabella      03 Woodridge                      35-01.00  
 13 Mazur, Alyssa             03 Woodridge                      32-05.00  
 14 Negro, Callie             03 Woodridge                      32-03.00  
 15 Cilento, Kadenze          03 Woodridge                      31-04.00  
 16 Scandiffo, Victoria       04 Saddle Brook                   30-01.00  
 17 Zamski, Brianna           03 Woodridge                      30-00.00  
 18 Paladino, Deanna          03 Woodridge                      28-10.00  
 19 Geis, Jordyn              04 Woodridge                      28-09.00  
 20 Piacentino, Christina     04 Woodridge                      28-05.00  
 21 MACALINTAL, Madison       04 Woodridge                      28-03.00  
 22 Tutelo, Katelyn           04 Hasbrouck Height               28-00.00  
 23 Ajao, Christine           03 Mahwah                         26-09.00  
 24 Diras, Yasmine            04 Woodridge                      25-07.00  
 25 Pedulla, Christina        03 Woodridge                      24-01.00  
 26 MACCHIA, Ava              04 Woodridge                      22-07.00  
 27 Piacentino, Jessica       04 Woodridge                      16-00.00  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Endy, Grace               03 Westfield Flyers                8:10.60  
  2 Chanat, Gillian           04 Monroe Woodbury                10:58.60  
  3 Hazzard, Lauren           04 Monroe Woodbury                11:17.50  
  4 Rivera, Claudia           03 Westwood Track a               11:18.90  
  5 Grob, Catherine           04 Westwood Track a               11:19.20  
  6 White, Angel              04 Englewood                      11:19.60  
  7 Harrison, Cory            04 Englewood                      12:02.00  
  8 Fletcher, Angela          04 Englewood                      12:02.60  
  9 Piacentino, Jessica       04 Woodridge                      12:11.90  
  9 Santiago, Naomi           04 Saddle Brook                   12:11.90  
 11 Cervantes, Jillian        04 Dumont Recreatio               14:03.10  
 -- Piacentino, Christina     04 Woodridge                            DQ  
 -- Diaz, Elisha              04 Saddle Brook                         DQ  
 -- Kikkert, Nicole           04 Woodridge                            DQ  
 -- Viellette, Megan          04 Fair Lawn All Sp                     DQ  
 -- Pedulla, Christina        03 Woodridge                            DQ  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Williams, Lillian         01 Jaguar Track Cl                   13.50  
  2 Nkulume, Chidumga         02 Ltc Track Club                    13.70  
  2 Gibson, Natalie           02 Jaguar Track Cl                   13.70  
  4 Pasteur, Ruth             02 Jaguar Track Cl                   14.00  
  5 Morant, Leena             02 Jaguar Track Cl                   14.10  
  5 Manjarrez, Gabriela       01 Fair Lawn All Sp                  14.10  
  7 Armwood, Starria          01 Jaguar Track Cl                   14.40  
  8 Jackson, Milan            02 Passaic Indians                   14.50  
  9 Lytch, Nia                02 Jaguar Track Cl                   14.70  
  9 Hall, Alexis              02 Englewood                         14.70  
  9 Whetstone, Shelby         01 Unattached                        14.70  
 12 Williams, Nadiya          02 Englewood                         14.90  
 13 Stewart, Lania            02 Passaic Indians                   15.10  
 13 Benson, Patricia          02 Englewood                         15.10  
 13 Nicholson, Skie           02 Hackensack                        15.10  
 16 Losauro, Nicole           01 Westwood Track a                  15.20  
 16 Caputo, Lexys             02 Wayne                             15.20  
 16 Pollaro, Madison          02 Westwood Track a                  15.20  
 19 Siradze, Salome           01 ER - Carlstadt                    15.30  
 19 Lockwood, Jordan          02 Hackensack                        15.30  
 21 Isabel, Llionie           01 Saddle Brook                      15.40  
 22 Muir, Antoinette          02 Passaic Indians                   15.50  
 22 Woolley, Kerri            02 Westwood Track a                  15.50  
 22 Langston, Makenna         02 Hackensack                        15.50  
 22 Jackson, Morgan           02 Jaguar Track Cl                   15.50  
 26 Cottrell, Kyliee          02 Fair Lawn All Sp                  15.60  
 26 Thompson, MACY            02 ER - Carlstadt                    15.60  
 28 Green, Dominique          02 Englewood                         15.70  
 28 Brown, Hailey             01 Westwood Track a                  15.70  
 28 Blackwell, Chanel         01 Jaguar Track Cl                   15.70  
 31 Van Der Laak, Chloe       01 Rutherford                        15.80  
 31 Aldana, Rachel            02 Dumont Recreatio                  15.80  
 33 Thomas, Noel              01 Englewood                         15.90  
 33 Olivacce, Lynise          02 Englewood                         15.90  
 35 Ardese, Kristin           02 Westwood Track a                  16.00  
 35 Kristofick, Jennifer      02 Westwood Track a                  16.00  
 37 Holt, Riley               02 Dumont Recreatio                  16.10  
 37 Cureton, Raven            01 Englewood                         16.10  
 39 Tulloch, Brooke           02 Saddle Brook                      16.20  
 39 Marcinkowski, Jenny       02 ER - Carlstadt                    16.20  
 39 Hanlon, Noelle            01 Rutherford                        16.20  
 42 Simmons, Katyla           02 Saddle Brook                      16.30  
 42 Han, Morgan               02 Dumont Recreatio                  16.30  
 42 Berkow, Emily             02 Westfield Flyers                  16.30  
 45 Dobson, Maggie            01 Westwood Track a                  16.40  
 45 Ashman, Devonae           02 Hackensack                        16.40  
 47 Mantilla, Arianna         01 Saddle Brook                      16.60  
 48 Lencsak, Angela           01 Mahwah                            16.80  
 48 Albanese, Anais           02 Monroe Woodbury                   16.80  
 48 Kronewitter, Grace        02 Mahwah                            16.80  
 48 Jusino, Isis              02 Dumont Recreatio                  16.80  
 48 Gadaleta, Madeline        01 Woodridge                         16.80  
 53 Guerra, Mia               02 Hasbrouck Height                  17.00  
 53 Phillips, Elizabeth       01 Englewood                         17.00  
 53 Plummer, Ashley           02 Jaguar Track Cl                   17.00  
 56 Perrone, Laura            02 Dumont Recreatio                  17.20  
 56 Meve, Tamarre             01 Englewood                         17.20  
 58 Bello, Gianna             02 Saddle Brook                      17.50  
 58 Zimmermann, Jill          02 Westfield Flyers                  17.50  
 60 Paris-Rodriguez, Kiely    02 Mahwah                            17.60  
 61 McCollum, Aishling        02 Dumont Recreatio                  17.70  
 62 Gonzalez, Jaylene         02 Passaic Indians                   17.90  
 63 Seda, Sabrina             02 ER - Carlstadt                    18.00  
 64 Carrillo, Andrea          02 Passaic Indians                   18.50  
 65 Moriarty, Fiona           02 Mahwah                            19.00  
 66 Richardson, Rahshya       02 Englewood                         19.20  
 67 York, Emily               01 Mahwah                            19.40  
 68 O'Keefe, Olivia           02 Westfield Flyers                  19.80  
 69 Tutelo, Grace             02 Hasbrouck Height                  22.10  
 70 O'Hare, Kayla             02 Saddle Brook                      23.20  
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nkulume, Chidumga         02 Ltc Track Club                  1:01.10  
  2 Williams, Lillian         01 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:03.20  
  3 Morant, Leena             02 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:03.80  
  4 Bethea, Zarria            01 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:04.80  
  5 Hudson, Kayla             01 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:05.10  
  6 Gibson, Natalie           02 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:07.50  
  7 Lee, Savannah             02 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:08.50  
  8 Manjarrez, Gabriela       01 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:09.00  
  9 Villamizar, Priscila      01 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:09.30  
 10 Kirton, Leila             01 High Intensity                  1:09.70  
 11 Ceaser, Serena            02 Ltc Track Club                  1:10.60  
 12 Lytch, Nia                02 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:11.00  
 12 Buquicchio, Erin          01 Woodcliff Lake R                1:11.00  
 14 Jackson, Milan            02 Passaic Indians                 1:11.10  
 14 Watson, Michelle          02 Roselle Rams You                1:11.10  
 16 Galette, Alexys           02 Hackensack                      1:12.40  
 17 Szambel, Elizabeth        02 Rutherford                      1:13.60  
 18 Lockwood, Jordan          02 Hackensack                      1:13.70  
 19 Travisano, Natalie        02 Saddle Brook                    1:13.90  
 20 Murphy, Tionne            02 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:14.30  
 21 Armwood, Starria          01 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:14.40  
 22 Pasteur, Ruth             02 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:14.70  
 22 Jackson, Morgan           02 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:14.70  
 24 Scully, Caitlyn           02 Hackensack                      1:15.00  
 25 Hall, Alexis              02 Englewood                       1:15.40  
 26 Woolley, Kerri            02 Westwood Track a                1:15.70  
 27 Hanlon, Noelle            01 Rutherford                      1:16.50  
 28 Montoto, Alexis           01 Rutherford                      1:17.50  
 29 Williams, Nadiya          02 Englewood                       1:17.80  
 30 Benson, Patricia          02 Englewood                       1:18.30  
 31 Langston, Makenna         02 Hackensack                      1:18.50  
 32 Tucker, Cassidy           01 Rutherford                      1:18.60  
 33 Scherer, Lianna           02 Westwood Track a                1:19.10  
 34 Stewart, Lania            02 Passaic Indians                 1:19.30  
 35 Lencsak, Angela           01 Mahwah                          1:19.70  
 36 Colacci, Alyssa           01 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:20.90  
 36 Ashman, Devonae           02 Hackensack                      1:20.90  
 38 Blackwell, Chanel         01 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:21.10  
 39 Green, Dominique          02 Englewood                       1:21.30  
 40 Muir, Antoinette          02 Passaic Indians                 1:21.40  
 41 Nicholson, Skie           02 Hackensack                      1:24.60  
 42 Olivacce, Lynise          02 Englewood                       1:25.40  
 43 Plummer, Ashley           02 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:26.40  
 44 Rosas, Joanne             02 ER - Carlstadt                  1:27.00  
 45 Moriarty, Fiona           02 Mahwah                          1:27.30  
 46 Carrillo, Andrea          02 Passaic Indians                 1:27.70  
 46 Tello, Emily              02 ER - Carlstadt                  1:27.70  
 48 Londer, Sarah             02 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:27.90  
 49 Gonzalez, Jaylene         02 Passaic Indians                 1:29.00  
 50 Diaz, Diane               01 Saddle Brook                    1:29.30  
 51 Brown, Mia                02 Hackensack                      1:30.20  
 52 Sullivan, Katie           02 Dumont Recreatio                1:32.70  
 53 Seda, Sabrina             02 ER - Carlstadt                  1:32.80  
 54 Meve, Tamarre             01 Englewood                       1:33.10  
 55 MC Duffie, Jasmine        02 Hackensack                      1:38.50  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ceaser, Serena            02 Ltc Track Club                  5:46.20  
  2 Szambel, Elizabeth        02 Rutherford                      5:54.60  
  3 Hudson, Kayla             01 Jaguar Track Cl                 5:59.50  
  4 Lee, Savannah             02 Jaguar Track Cl                 6:02.40  
  5 Bethea, Zarria            01 Jaguar Track Cl                 6:03.10  
  6 Rogers, Jenna             02 Rutherford                      6:24.10  
  7 Gerritsen, Jenna          02 Fair Lawn All Sp                6:32.50  
  8 Scully, Caitlyn           02 Hackensack                      6:43.20  
  9 Henkel, Lauren            02 Westfield Flyers                7:11.10  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kirton, Leila             01 High Intensity                    16.90  
  2 Losauro, Nicole           01 Westwood Track a                  18.60  
  3 Hirschkind, Rachel        01 Monroe Woodbury                   18.80  
  4 Ekperigin, Grace          02 NY Starz                          19.40  
  5 Dobson, Maggie            01 Westwood Track a                  20.50  
  6 Rossig, Jamie             01 Woodcliff Lake R                  21.00  
  7 Watson, Michelle          02 Roselle Rams You                  21.30  
  8 Rogers, Jenna             02 Rutherford                        21.50  
  9 Kristofick, Jennifer      02 Westwood Track a                  21.60  
 10 Lencsak, Angela           01 Mahwah                            21.80  
 11 Albanese, Anais           02 Monroe Woodbury                   22.00  
 12 Gadaleta, Madeline        01 Woodridge                         22.30  
 13 Picheo, Angela            02 Woodridge                         23.30  
 14 Fisher, Olivia            02 Monroe Woodbury                   23.80  
 15 Berkow, Emily             02 Westfield Flyers                  24.70  
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ekperigin, Grace          02 NY Starz                       13-01.50  
  2 Geis, Brooke              01 Woodridge                      12-06.50  
  3 Rogers, Jenna             02 Rutherford                     12-06.00  
  4 Buquicchio, Erin          01 Woodcliff Lake R               12-01.50  
  5 Losauro, Nicole           01 Westwood Track a               11-08.00  
  5 Pollaro, Madison          02 Westwood Track a               11-08.00  
  7 Hirschkind, Rachel        01 Monroe Woodbury                11-05.00  
  8 Sacchinelli, Alexandra    02 Fair Lawn All Sp               11-04.00  
  9 Kristofick, Jennifer      02 Westwood Track a               11-03.00  
  9 Rossig, Jamie             01 Woodcliff Lake R               11-03.00  
 11 Siradze, Salome           01 ER - Carlstadt                 10-11.00  
 12 Harper, Ayana             02 Fair Lawn All Sp               10-08.75  
 13 Hall, Alexis              02 Englewood                      10-08.00  
 14 Zimmermann, Jill          02 Westfield Flyers               10-06.00  
 15 Tello, Emily              02 ER - Carlstadt                 10-05.50  
 16 Williams, Nadiya          02 Englewood                      10-03.00  
 16 Marcinkowski, Jenny       02 ER - Carlstadt                 10-03.00  
 18 Benson, Patricia          02 Englewood                      10-02.00  
 19 Thompson, MACY            02 ER - Carlstadt                  9-08.50  
 20 Barry, Sofia              02 Monroe Woodbury                 9-06.00  
 21 Moriarty, Fiona           02 Mahwah                          9-04.00  
 22 Green, Dominique          02 Englewood                       9-03.00  
 23 Paris-Rodriguez, Kiely    02 Mahwah                          8-09.50  
 23 Richardson, Rahshya       02 Englewood                       8-09.50  
 25 Rempel, Sabrina           01 Fair Lawn All Sp                8-09.00  
 26 Vadillo, Stephanie        01 Woodridge                       8-02.00  
 26 Christiana, Madison       01 Woodridge                       8-02.00  
 28 Londer, Sarah             02 Fair Lawn All Sp                7-11.00  
 29 Sullivan, Katie           02 Dumont Recreatio                7-09.50  
 30 Adams, Amaya              02 Westwood Track a                6-10.00  
 31 Olivacce, Lynise          02 Englewood                       6-01.00  
 
Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Abolade, Sandra           02 Fair Lawn All Sp               35-04.00  
  2 Meyers, Rian              01 Saddle Brook                   33-04.00  
  3 Williams, Camille         01 Englewood                      25-09.00  
  4 Lytle, Tessa              01 Monroe Woodbury                25-02.00  
  5 Generio, Christina        01 Woodridge                      24-05.00  
  6 Zimmermann, Allie         02 Westfield Flyers               24-00.00  
  7 Christiana, Madison       01 Woodridge                      23-09.00  
  8 Siradze, Salome           01 ER - Carlstadt                 23-07.00  
  9 Rempel, Sabrina           01 Fair Lawn All Sp               23-06.00  
 10 Harper, Ayana             02 Fair Lawn All Sp               23-00.00  
 11 Cureton, Raven            01 Englewood                      22-08.00  
 11 Sorrentino, Julia         02 Fair Lawn All Sp               22-08.00  
 13 Cottrell, Kyliee          02 Fair Lawn All Sp               21-00.00  
 13 Tutelo, Grace             02 Hasbrouck Height               21-00.00  
 15 Thomas, Noel              01 Englewood                      20-09.00  
 16 Phillips, Elizabeth       01 Englewood                      20-05.00  
 17 Vadillo, Stephanie        01 Woodridge                      19-07.00  
 18 Winick, Maggie            01 Fair Lawn All Sp               19-06.00  
 19 Kochaniec, Nicole         02 Fair Lawn All Sp               18-07.00  
 20 Vaysiberg, Clare          02 Fair Lawn All Sp               18-04.00  
 21 Bello, Gianna             02 Saddle Brook                   17-08.00  
 22 Albanese, Anais           02 Monroe Woodbury                17-01.00  
 23 Picheo, Angela            02 Woodridge                      16-11.00  
 24 Chanat, Caitlynn          02 Monroe Woodbury                16-04.00  
 25 Guerra, Mia               02 Hasbrouck Height               16-02.00  
 26 O'Hare, Kayla             02 Saddle Brook                   15-11.00  
 27 Fisher, Olivia            02 Monroe Woodbury                14-05.00  
 28 Simmons, Katyla           02 Saddle Brook                   14-03.00  
 29 Dowling, Kathleen         01 Monroe Woodbury                13-07.00  
 30 Mantilla, Hailey          01 Saddle Brook                   12-09.00  
 
Discus Throw 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Meyers, Rian              01 Saddle Brook                      87-07  
  2 Williams, Camille         01 Englewood                         63-00  
  3 Abolade, Sandra           02 Fair Lawn All Sp                  57-06  
  4 Sacchinelli, Alexandra    02 Fair Lawn All Sp                  57-03  
  5 Harper, Ayana             02 Fair Lawn All Sp                  51-07  
  6 Sorrentino, Julia         02 Fair Lawn All Sp                  47-01  
  7 Picheo, Angela            02 Woodridge                         45-05  
  8 Generio, Christina        01 Woodridge                         42-07  
  9 Rempel, Sabrina           01 Fair Lawn All Sp                  42-00  
 10 Kochaniec, Nicole         02 Fair Lawn All Sp                  41-05  
 11 Cureton, Raven            01 Englewood                         35-09  
 12 Cottrell, Kyliee          02 Fair Lawn All Sp                  35-08  
 13 Phillips, Elizabeth       01 Englewood                         33-05  
 14 Thomas, Noel              01 Englewood                         30-03  
 15 Fisher, Olivia            02 Monroe Woodbury                   27-05  
 15 Chanat, Caitlynn          02 Monroe Woodbury                   27-05  
 
Other Turbo Jav 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sacchinelli, Alexandra    02 Fair Lawn All Sp               72-07.00  
  2 Dipalma, Isabelle         01 Saddle Brook                   51-01.00  
  3 Cottrell, Kyliee          02 Fair Lawn All Sp               48-09.00  
  4 Perrone, Laura            02 Dumont Recreatio               38-02.00  
  5 Vadillo, Stephanie        01 Woodridge                      38-00.00  
  6 Rempel, Sabrina           01 Fair Lawn All Sp               37-02.00  
  7 Generio, Christina        01 Woodridge                      37-01.00  
  8 Adams, Amaya              02 Westwood Track a               32-02.00  
  9 Tutelo, Grace             02 Hasbrouck Height               24-06.00  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lytle, Tessa              01 Monroe Woodbury                 8:42.30  
  2 Laughton, Elena           02 Westwood Track a                8:44.80  
  3 Chanat, Caitlynn          02 Monroe Woodbury                 8:58.40  
  4 Henkel, Lauren            02 Westfield Flyers                9:15.30  
  5 Fisher, Olivia            02 Monroe Woodbury                10:26.90  
  6 Winick, Maggie            01 Fair Lawn All Sp               10:42.70  
  7 Squires, Hannah           01 Fair Lawn All Sp               12:27.70  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Glenn, Leela              00 Jaguar Track Cl                   14.60  
  2 Citron, Chloe             00 Jaguar Track Cl                   14.70  
  3 Ceaser, Kayla             00 Ltc Track Club                    14.90  
  4 Okolo, Chinelo            00 Ltc Track Club                    15.10  
  5 Heard, Chumani            00 Jaguar Track Cl                   15.60  
  6 Moravick, Alexia          00 Saddle Brook                      16.40  
  7 Hunt, Brianna             00 Englewood                         17.40  
  8 Fargas, Briana            00 Saddle Brook                      18.30  
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lufrano, Jerika Kelly     00 NJ Striders                     1:03.50  
  2 Citron, Chloe             00 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:09.00  
  3 Glenn, Leela              00 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:10.70  
  4 Heard, Chumani            00 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:11.00  
  5 Ceaser, Kayla             00 Ltc Track Club                  1:13.80  
  6 Okolo, Chinelo            00 Ltc Track Club                  1:15.30  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lufrano, Jerika Kelly     00 NJ Striders                     5:15.30  
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sacchinelli, Nicole       00 Fair Lawn All Sp               13-02.00  
 
Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Madison            00 Fair Lawn All Sp               21-02.00  
 
Discus Throw 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sacchinelli, Nicole       00 Fair Lawn All Sp                  83-10  
  2 Hunt, Brianna             00 Englewood                         37-10  
 
Other Turbo Jav 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sacchinelli, Nicole       00 Fair Lawn All Sp               88-04.00  
  2 Jones, Madison            00 Fair Lawn All Sp               34-02.00  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Madison            00 Fair Lawn All Sp               12:29.40  
  2 Egan, Melissa             00 Fair Lawn All Sp               12:53.90  
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Staselis, Jack            07 Rutherford                        14.40  
  2 Nwigwe, Chidi             07 Monroe Woodbury                   15.90  
  3 Williams, Alex            07 Fair Lawn All Sp                  17.00  
  4 Mack, Anthony             07 Jaguar Track Cl                   17.20  
  5 Vertreese, Liam           07 Roselle Rams You                  17.40  
  5 Handy, Jacob              07 Roselle Rams You                  17.40  
  7 Longo, Steven             07 Hackensack                        17.50  
  8 MC Kennon, Darrion        07 Hackensack                        17.60  
  9 Decambre, Dustin          07 Hackensack                        17.80  
 10 Decambre, Devin           07 Hackensack                        17.90  
 11 Drew, Amaker              07 Roselle Rams You                  18.00  
 12 Penate, Jayden            07 Monroe Woodbury                   18.10  
 12 Naar, Garth               07 Jaguar Track Cl                   18.10  
 14 Kelly, Keandre            08 Ltc Track Club                    18.20  
 15 Conner, Tahir             08 Roselle Rams You                  18.30  
 15 Snell, Nehemiah           07 Dumont Recreatio                  18.30  
 17 Morrow, Aidan             07 Hasbrouck Height                  18.40  
 17 McCoy, Elijah             08 Roselle Rams You                  18.40  
 17 Bervard, Ari              07 Passaic Indians                   18.40  
 20 Galette, Jonathan         08 Hackensack                        18.60  
 20 Balmir, Jordan            08 Jaguar Track Cl                   18.60  
 22 Harper, Kaelen            08 Englewood                         18.70  
 23 Vemuri, Anvit             07 Hasbrouck Height                  18.80  
 23 Bernandez, Bjorn          07 Fair Lawn All Sp                  18.80  
 25 Jordan, Calvin            07 Rutherford                        18.90  
 26 Moran, Colin              07 Hackensack                        19.10  
 26 Fernandez, Christopher    07 Fair Lawn All Sp                  19.10  
 26 Queli, James              07 Rutherford                        19.10  
 26 Lerose, Logan             08 Dumont Recreatio                  19.10  
 30 Gutierrez, Thomas         07 Monroe Woodbury                   19.40  
 31 Bilal, Kathar             08 Jaguar Track Cl                   19.50  
 32 Bills, Everton            07 Englewood                         19.80  
 33 Gonel, Justin             07 Dumont Recreatio                  19.90  
 34 Boller, Tyler             08 Monroe Woodbury                   20.10  
 34 Egg, Peyton               07 Mahwah                            20.10  
 36 Diaz, Abram               08 Passaic Indians                   20.20  
 37 Rosas, Matthew            07 ER - Carlstadt                    20.30  
 38 Carrillo, Gaberial        08 Passaic Indians                   20.40  
 38 Hazzard, Devin            07 Monroe Woodbury                   20.40  
 40 Boateng, Izuchukwu        08 Jaguar Track Cl                   20.50  
 40 Denunzio, Vincent         08 Rutherford                        20.50  
 42 Fisher, Liam              08 Fair Lawn All Sp                  20.60  
 43 Moss, Elijah              07 Roselle Rams You                  20.70  
 44 Clark, Baxter             07 Englewood                         20.90  
 45 Lomer, Reed               07 Westwood Track a                  21.00  
 45 Gonel, Jayson             07 Dumont Recreatio                  21.00  
 47 Gavranovich, Matthew      07 Hackensack                        21.10  
 47 Sung, Gianfranco          07 ER - Carlstadt                    21.10  
 49 Stewart, Connor           07 Westwood Track a                  21.20  
 49 Maier, Vladislav          07 Rutherford                        21.20  
 51 Cardoza, Miguel           07 ER - Carlstadt                    21.30  
 52 Lounsbury, Andrew         07 Mahwah                            21.50  
 53 Novoa, Marcelo            08 ER - Carlstadt                    21.60  
 54 Ramos, Fernando           07 ER - Carlstadt                    21.70  
 55 Alaimo, Blake             07 ER - Carlstadt                    21.90  
 56 Pinto, Nikolas            08 Saddle Brook                      22.10  
 57 Bush, William             07 Rutherford                        22.70  
 57 Andrew, Noah              08 Roselle Rams You                  22.70  
 59 Donohue, Caden            08 Saddle Brook                      22.90  
 60 Cacciatore, Angelo        07 Saddle Brook                      23.00  
 61 Andre, Karl               07 Dumont Recreatio                  23.20  
 62 Wilkinson, Taylor         08 Fair Lawn All Sp                  23.40  
 63 Rojas, Sebastian          07 ER - Carlstadt                    23.60  
 64 Pittas, Emmanuel          07 Mahwah                            24.00  
 65 Hamilton, Darren          07 Fair Lawn All Sp                  24.30  
 66 Sung, Stefano             09 ER - Carlstadt                    25.00  
 67 Sastillo, Lucas           07 Dumont Recreatio                  25.10  
 68 Luis, Jameson             07 Mahwah                            25.30  
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Akakpo, Amari             07 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:16.40  
  2 Nwigwe, Chidi             07 Monroe Woodbury                 1:20.90  
  3 Mack, Anthony             07 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:21.30  
  4 Longo, Steven             07 Hackensack                      1:23.20  
  5 Kelly, Keandre            08 Ltc Track Club                  1:26.20  
  6 Handy, Jacob              07 Roselle Rams You                1:26.60  
  7 Naar, Garth               07 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:27.80  
  8 Staselis, Jack            07 Rutherford                      1:28.30  
  9 McCoy, Elijah             08 Roselle Rams You                1:28.50  
 10 Stewart, Connor           07 Westwood Track a                1:30.10  
 11 Galette, Jonathan         08 Hackensack                      1:30.30  
 11 Penate, Jayden            07 Monroe Woodbury                 1:30.30  
 13 Williams, Alex            07 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:31.90  
 14 Juliano, Anthony          07 Monroe Woodbury                 1:33.00  
 15 Caughey, Emmett           08 Ltc Track Club                  1:33.20  
 16 Drew, Amaker              07 Roselle Rams You                1:33.40  
 17 Moran, Colin              07 Hackensack                      1:33.90  
 18 Harper, Kaelen            08 Englewood                       1:34.90  
 19 Diaz, Abram               08 Passaic Indians                 1:35.40  
 20 MC Kennon, Darrion        07 Hackensack                      1:37.60  
 21 Miller, Aiden             08 Dumont Recreatio                1:37.80  
 22 Clark, Baxter             07 Englewood                       1:37.90  
 23 Fernandez, Christopher    07 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:38.20  
 24 Carrillo, Gaberial        08 Passaic Indians                 1:39.40  
 25 Jordan, Calvin            07 Rutherford                      1:39.50  
 26 Gehringer, Reed           08 Westwood Track a                1:41.60  
 27 Ramos, Fernando           07 ER - Carlstadt                  1:41.70  
 28 Novoa, Marcelo            08 ER - Carlstadt                  1:42.80  
 29 Denunzio, Vincent         08 Rutherford                      1:43.20  
 30 Egg, Peyton               07 Mahwah                          1:44.40  
 31 Fisher, Liam              08 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:44.50  
 32 Balmir, Jordan            08 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:44.60  
 32 Boateng, Izuchukwu        08 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:44.60  
 34 Maier, Vladislav          07 Rutherford                      1:47.50  
 35 Boller, Tyler             08 Monroe Woodbury                 1:48.10  
 36 Lounsbury, Andrew         07 Mahwah                          1:49.20  
 37 Andre, Karl               07 Dumont Recreatio                1:50.40  
 38 Sung, Gianfranco          07 ER - Carlstadt                  1:50.60  
 39 Hamilton, Darren          07 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:51.60  
 40 Donohue, Caden            08 Saddle Brook                    1:52.60  
 41 Bush, William             07 Rutherford                      1:52.80  
 42 Brown, Noah               08 Hackensack                      1:53.30  
 43 Bilal, Kathar             08 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:53.90  
 44 Pereira, Devin            07 Saddle Brook                    1:54.70  
 45 Luis, Jameson             07 Mahwah                          1:56.20  
 46 Mendez, Adrian            07 Saddle Brook                    1:57.80  
 47 Bervard, Ari              07 Passaic Indians                 1:57.90  
 48 Bills, Everton            07 Englewood                       1:58.60  
 49 Convers, Finian           07 Monroe Woodbury                 1:58.90  
 50 Andrew, Noah              08 Roselle Rams You                1:59.70  
 51 Luff, Brendan             08 Woodcliff Lake R                2:02.40  
 52 Veloz, Maddox             08 Hackensack                      2:04.70  
 53 Sung, Stefano             09 ER - Carlstadt                  2:12.50  
 54 Pittas, Emmanuel          07 Mahwah                          2:23.30  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Akakpo, Amari             07 Jaguar Track Cl                 6:30.20  
  2 Morrow, Aidan             07 Hasbrouck Height                6:45.50  
  3 Juliano, Anthony          07 Monroe Woodbury                 6:51.40  
  4 Vemuri, Anvit             07 Hasbrouck Height                7:11.30  
  5 Caughey, Emmett           08 Ltc Track Club                  7:24.70  
  6 Luongo, Michael           08 Monroe Woodbury                 7:47.10  
  7 Ross, Rejan               08 Monroe Woodbury                 7:48.50  
  8 Lounsbury, Andrew         07 Mahwah                          9:01.30  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nwigwe, Chidi             07 Monroe Woodbury                 9-03.00  
  2 Williams, Alex            07 Fair Lawn All Sp                8-04.00  
  3 Schramm, Ryan             07 Monroe Woodbury                 7-08.00  
  4 Maier, Vladislav          07 Rutherford                      7-06.00  
  5 Clark, Baxter             07 Englewood                       7-03.00  
  6 Gutierrez, Thomas         07 Monroe Woodbury                 7-02.00  
  7 Lomer, Reed               07 Westwood Track a                6-11.00  
  8 Ross, Rejan               08 Monroe Woodbury                 6-10.00  
  9 Bush, William             07 Rutherford                      6-07.00  
  9 Harper, Kaelen            08 Englewood                       6-07.00  
 11 Bernandez, Bjorn          07 Fair Lawn All Sp                6-05.00  
 12 Moss, Elijah              07 Roselle Rams You                6-04.00  
 13 Novoa, Marcelo            08 ER - Carlstadt                  6-02.00  
 14 Ramos, Fernando           07 ER - Carlstadt                  5-11.00  
 15 Snell, Nehemiah           07 Dumont Recreatio                5-09.00  
 16 Hamilton, Darren          07 Fair Lawn All Sp                5-07.00  
 17 Fisher, Liam              08 Fair Lawn All Sp                5-06.00  
 18 Wilkinson, Taylor         08 Fair Lawn All Sp                5-05.00  
 19 Sung, Gianfranco          07 ER - Carlstadt                  5-04.00  
 20 Luff, Brendan             08 Woodcliff Lake R                5-03.00  
 21 Snell, Gabrielle          08 Dumont Recreatio                4-11.00  
 22 Alaimo, Blake             07 ER - Carlstadt                  4-10.00  
 23 Luongo, Michael           08 Monroe Woodbury                 4-06.00  
 23 Bills, Everton            07 Englewood                       4-06.00  
 25 Rosas, Matthew            07 ER - Carlstadt                  3-10.00  
 26 Cacciatore, Angelo        07 Saddle Brook                    3-00.00  
 -- Staselis, Jack            07 Rutherford                         FOUL  
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vertreese, Liam           07 Roselle Rams You               16-04.00  
  2 Maier, Vladislav          07 Rutherford                     16-02.00  
  3 Staselis, Jack            07 Rutherford                     12-02.00  
  4 Schramm, Ryan             07 Monroe Woodbury                12-01.00  
  5 Hazzard, Devin            07 Monroe Woodbury                11-07.00  
  6 Convers, Finian           07 Monroe Woodbury                 8-11.00  
  6 Mazzie, Frank             08 Wayne                           8-11.00  
  8 Luongo, Michael           08 Monroe Woodbury                 7-05.00  
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Donaldson II, Xavier      05 Jaguar Track Cl                   14.80  
  2 Friday, Edison            05 Jaguar Track Cl                   15.00  
  3 Grace, Leo                05 Jaguar Track Cl                   15.10  
  4 Brown, Jordan             05 Monroe Woodbury                   15.30  
  5 Micholas, William         06 Hackensack                        15.60  
  5 Williams, Dylan           06 Jaguar Track Cl                   15.60  
  7 Carroll, Elijah           05 Englewood                         15.70  
  8 Antolino, Ayden           06 Mahwah                            15.80  
  9 Johnson, Joziah           05 Jaguar Track Cl                   15.90  
 10 Pierce, Micah             06 Englewood                         16.00  
 11 McCoy, Marcus             06 Roselle Rams You                  16.10  
 12 Alston, Harrison          05 Hackensack                        16.20  
 12 Ha, Nelson                05 Jaguar Track Cl                   16.20  
 14 Sing, T J                 05 Rutherford                        16.30  
 14 Smith, Timothy            06 Fair Lawn All Sp                  16.30  
 14 Forbes, Matthew           05 Hackensack                        16.30  
 17 Sees, John                05 Wayne                             16.40  
 18 Novoa, Joaquin            05 ER - Carlstadt                    16.60  
 18 Singleton, Anthony        05 Englewood                         16.60  
 18 Almedia, Aidan            06 ER - Carlstadt                    16.60  
 21 Deoles, Victor            05 Hackensack                        16.70  
 21 Marcano, Joshua           05 Saddle Brook                      16.70  
 23 Bertone, Vincent          05 Saddle Brook                      16.80  
 23 Smith, Abraham            06 Roselle Rams You                  16.80  
 23 Moorer, Jordan            06 Englewood                         16.80  
 26 Sanchez, David            06 Westfield Flyers                  16.90  
 26 Scouloukas, Damian        05 Westfield Flyers                  16.90  
 28 Umstead, Ryan             05 Fair Lawn All Sp                  17.10  
 28 Austin, Kameron           05 ER - Carlstadt                    17.10  
 28 Rowan-Delson, Zachary     06 Monroe Woodbury                   17.10  
 28 DI Fiore, Anthony         06 Woodcliff Lake R                  17.10  
 32 Shelley, Damir            06 Hackensack                        17.30  
 33 Bryant, Krishna           06 Englewood                         17.40  
 33 Neal, Seth                05 Hackensack                        17.40  
 35 Ray, Tyler                06 Hackensack                        17.60  
 35 Pepple, Nicholas          05 Wayne                             17.60  
 35 Lomer, Ryan               05 Westwood Track a                  17.60  
 38 Harrison, Jahquin         06 Englewood                         17.80  
 39 Anton, Timothy            06 Rutherford                        17.90  
 39 Olidge-Evans, Aiden       06 Jaguar Track Cl                   17.90  
 39 Alexander, Lukas          06 Jaguar Track Cl                   17.90  
 39 Moriarty, Connor          06 Mahwah                            17.90  
 39 Harrell, Jaylin           06 Englewood                         17.90  
 39 Harrigen, Jaylen          06 Westwood Track a                  17.90  
 39 Boyd, Amari               05 Englewood                         17.90  
 46 Hudson, Nasin             06 Hackensack                        18.10  
 46 Jaramillo, Cicai          06 Westwood Track a                  18.10  
 48 Garguilo, James           06 Dumont Recreatio                  18.20  
 48 Romero, Eloy              05 Westwood Track a                  18.20  
 48 Beutel, Michael           06 Woodcliff Lake R                  18.20  
 48 Rodriguez, Jacob          06 ER - Carlstadt                    18.20  
 48 Losauro, Joseph           05 Westwood Track a                  18.20  
 53 Vassell, Delone           06 Saddle Brook                      18.30  
 53 Arber, Kyle               06 Monroe Woodbury                   18.30  
 55 Isabel, Gil               05 Saddle Brook                      18.40  
 55 Aska, Justin              05 Ltc Track Club                    18.40  
 55 Boller, Grant             06 Monroe Woodbury                   18.40  
 55 Peddle, Jack              05 Monroe Woodbury                   18.40  
 59 Twyman, Matthew           06 Jaguar Track Cl                   18.50  
 59 Richardson, Rashaad       05 Englewood                         18.50  
 61 Julien, Calin             05 Hackensack                        18.60  
 61 Raia, Stephen             06 Saddle Brook                      18.60  
 63 Beutel, Kyle              05 Westwood Track a                  18.70  
 63 Estevez, David            06 ER - Carlstadt                    18.70  
 65 Quezada, Jermey           06 Dumont Recreatio                  18.80  
 66 Mendler, Alexander        06 Dumont Recreatio                  18.90  
 66 Kochis, Nicolas           06 Dumont Recreatio                  18.90  
 66 Kohles, Jason             06 Wayne                             18.90  
 69 Ginorio, Aaron            06 ER - Carlstadt                    19.00  
 70 Rush, Xavier              06 Englewood                         19.10  
 70 Ward, Brandon             06 Dumont Recreatio                  19.10  
 72 Mahmoud, Zachary          06 Rutherford                        19.20  
 72 Monti, Marcus             06 Westwood Track a                  19.20  
 72 Evans, Ryan               05 Rutherford                        19.20  
 75 Nunez, Jacob              06 Saddle Brook                      19.30  
 76 Vlachos, Nicolas          06 Dumont Recreatio                  19.40  
 77 Rivera, Nicholas          05 Saddle Brook                      19.50  
 78 Arcos, Adrian             06 Fair Lawn All Sp                  19.80  
 79 Barreto, Brandon          05 Dumont Recreatio                  19.90  
 79 Thomas, Noah              06 Englewood                         19.90  
 81 Villanueva, Matthew       06 Monroe Woodbury                   20.20  
 81 Breuer, Ben               06 Westwood Track a                  20.20  
 83 Miller, Chase             06 Woodcliff Lake R                  20.50  
 84 Mahmoud, Nabeel           06 Rutherford                        20.60  
 84 Avda, Reem                06 Fair Lawn All Sp                  20.60  
 86 Christie, Colin           06 Rutherford                        20.80  
 87 McKinney, Brandon         05 Woodcliff Lake R                  20.90  
 88 Miller, Patrick           06 Westfield Flyers                  21.10  
 89 Vasilakis, Dino           06 Dumont Recreatio                  21.20  
 90 Cottrell, Daniel          05 ER - Carlstadt                    21.50  
 91 Green, Ben                05 Fair Lawn All Sp                  21.70  
 92 Ober, Jeffrey             05 Hasbrouck Height                  22.40  
 92 Riba, Alexander           06 Dumont Recreatio                  22.40  
 94 Argueta, Zachary          06 Fair Lawn All Sp                  24.50  
 95 Chedalle, Sashank         06 ER - Carlstadt                    25.50  
 96 Bach, Sam                 06 Dumont Recreatio                  26.60  
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Donaldson II, Xavier      05 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:10.30  
  2 Friday, Edison            05 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:12.40  
  3 Decambre, Dylan           05 Hackensack                      1:13.50  
  4 Grace, Leo                05 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:14.00  
  5 Pierce, Micah             06 Englewood                       1:14.40  
  6 Johnson, Joziah           05 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:14.90  
  7 Williams, Dylan           06 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:15.60  
  8 Ha, Nelson                05 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:16.10  
  9 Rojas, Al-Qamar           06 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:16.80  
 10 Ross, Elijah              06 Englewood                       1:17.80  
 11 Richardson, Rashaad       05 Englewood                       1:19.20  
 12 Singleton, Anthony        05 Englewood                       1:19.40  
 13 Moriarty, Connor          06 Mahwah                          1:20.30  
 14 Mason, Eamon              06 Westfield Flyers                1:20.60  
 15 Davis, Quentin            05 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:21.10  
 16 DI Fiore, Anthony         06 Woodcliff Lake R                1:22.30  
 17 Carroll, Elijah           05 Englewood                       1:22.40  
 17 Ray, Tyler                06 Hackensack                      1:22.40  
 19 Hudson, Nasin             06 Hackensack                      1:23.30  
 20 Deoles, Victor            05 Hackensack                      1:24.10  
 21 Lounsbury, Dylan          06 Mahwah                          1:24.30  
 22 Winston, Kai              06 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:24.40  
 23 Alexander, Lukas          06 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:24.50  
 24 Pepple, Nicholas          05 Wayne                           1:25.70  
 24 Austin, Kameron           05 ER - Carlstadt                  1:25.70  
 24 Alston, Harrison          05 Hackensack                      1:25.70  
 27 Austin, Karmelo           05 ER - Carlstadt                  1:26.60  
 28 Sanchez, David            06 Westfield Flyers                1:27.00  
 29 Beutel, Michael           06 Woodcliff Lake R                1:27.90  
 30 Boyd, Amari               05 Englewood                       1:28.10  
 31 Twyman, Matthew           06 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:28.40  
 32 Smith, Abraham            06 Roselle Rams You                1:28.70  
 32 Brown, Micah              06 Roselle Rams You                1:28.70  
 34 Bryant, Krishna           06 Englewood                       1:28.80  
 35 Arber, Kyle               06 Monroe Woodbury                 1:28.90  
 36 Forbes, Matthew           05 Hackensack                      1:29.10  
 37 Shelley, Damir            06 Hackensack                      1:29.30  
 38 Henry, Laudan             06 Rutherford                      1:29.60  
 39 Boller, Grant             06 Monroe Woodbury                 1:30.20  
 40 Randalletta, Joseph       06 Roselle Rams You                1:30.70  
 41 Jaramillo, Cicai          06 Westwood Track a                1:30.90  
 42 Micholas, William         06 Hackensack                      1:31.30  
 43 Harrell, Jaylin           06 Englewood                       1:32.10  
 44 Rowan-Delson, Zachary     06 Monroe Woodbury                 1:33.00  
 45 Marcano, Joshua           05 Saddle Brook                    1:33.30  
 46 Gorlin, Matthew           05 Monroe Woodbury                 1:33.60  
 47 Olidge-Evans, Aiden       06 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:33.80  
 48 Monti, Marcus             06 Westwood Track a                1:34.10  
 49 Romero, Eloy              05 Westwood Track a                1:34.40  
 50 Kohles, Jason             06 Wayne                           1:34.60  
 51 Morquecho, Danny          05 Hackensack                      1:34.80  
 52 Graham, Colin             05 Dumont Recreatio                1:36.00  
 53 Sembler, Jake             06 Westwood Track a                1:36.20  
 54 Mahmoud, Zachary          06 Rutherford                      1:36.60  
 55 Patel, Dev                05 Rutherford                      1:37.20  
 56 Halbach, Alexander        06 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:37.70  
 57 Harrison, Jahquin         06 Englewood                       1:38.50  
 58 Aska, Justin              05 Ltc Track Club                  1:38.70  
 59 Ligasan, Zachary          05 Woodcliff Lake R                1:39.40  
 60 Sifunjo, Emmanuel         06 Saddle Brook                    1:40.90  
 61 Miller, Patrick           06 Westfield Flyers                1:41.20  
 62 Moorer, Jordan            06 Englewood                       1:41.30  
 63 Ober, Jeffrey             05 Hasbrouck Height                1:41.80  
 64 Geier, Derek              06 Woodcliff Lake R                1:42.70  
 65 Avda, Reem                06 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:42.90  
 65 Miller, Chase             06 Woodcliff Lake R                1:42.90  
 67 Thomas, Noah              06 Englewood                       1:43.30  
 67 Rodriguez, Jacob          06 ER - Carlstadt                  1:43.30  
 69 Tully, Sean               06 Wayne                           1:44.40  
 70 Novoa, Joaquin            05 ER - Carlstadt                  1:45.30  
 71 Christie, Colin           06 Rutherford                      1:46.20  
 72 Arcos, Adrian             06 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:48.40  
 73 Paz, Julian               06 Mahwah                          1:48.80  
 74 Demayo, Joseph            06 Rutherford                      1:49.80  
 75 Rush, Xavier              06 Englewood                       1:50.10  
 76 Levinsohn, Andrew         06 Mahwah                          1:50.20  
 77 Almedia, Aidan            06 ER - Carlstadt                  1:53.30  
 78 Mahmoud, Nabeel           06 Rutherford                      1:53.40  
 79 Pereira, Dilver           06 Saddle Brook                    2:00.10  
 80 Julien, Calin             05 Hackensack                      2:02.70  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mason, Eamon              06 Westfield Flyers                5:49.20  
  2 Gilstrap, Collin          05 Monroe Woodbury                 5:54.40  
  3 Rojas, Al-Qamar           06 Jaguar Track Cl                 6:03.30  
  4 Lounsbury, Dylan          06 Mahwah                          6:09.40  
  5 Sing, T J                 05 Rutherford                      6:14.50  
  6 Tardibuono, Anthony       05 Rutherford                      6:16.50  
  7 Winston, Kai              06 Jaguar Track Cl                 6:18.00  
  8 Davis, Quentin            05 Jaguar Track Cl                 6:18.50  
  9 Alexander, Lukas          06 Jaguar Track Cl                 6:27.50  
 10 Alston, Harrison          05 Hackensack                      6:36.50  
 11 Jibb, Oliver              06 Monroe Woodbury                 6:37.70  
 12 Ross, Elijah              06 Englewood                       6:48.80  
 13 Ray, Tyler                06 Hackensack                      7:05.90  
 14 Halbach, Alexander        06 Fair Lawn All Sp                7:19.30  
 15 Riccardi, Ethan           06 Hackensack                      7:50.20  
 16 Levinsohn, Andrew         06 Mahwah                          8:25.80  
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brown, Jordan             05 Monroe Woodbury                11-06.00  
  2 Sanchez, David            06 Westfield Flyers               11-04.00  
  3 Scouloukas, Damian        05 Westfield Flyers               11-00.00  
  4 Sing, T J                 05 Rutherford                     10-01.00  
  5 McCoy, Marcus             06 Roselle Rams You                9-08.00  
  5 Moriarty, Connor          06 Mahwah                          9-08.00  
  7 Shelley, Damir            06 Hackensack                      9-06.00  
  8 Lomer, Ryan               05 Westwood Track a                9-05.00  
  9 Smith, Abraham            06 Roselle Rams You                9-02.00  
  9 Peddle, Jack              05 Monroe Woodbury                 9-02.00  
 11 Smith, Timothy            06 Fair Lawn All Sp                9-00.00  
 12 Gilstrap, Collin          05 Monroe Woodbury                 8-11.00  
 12 Jibb, Oliver              06 Monroe Woodbury                 8-11.00  
 14 Rodriguez, Jacob          06 ER - Carlstadt                  8-07.00  
 15 Harrigen, Jaylen          06 Westwood Track a                8-05.00  
 16 Hudson, Nasin             06 Hackensack                      8-04.00  
 17 Rivera, Nicholas          05 Saddle Brook                    8-02.00  
 17 Nunez, Jacob              06 Saddle Brook                    8-02.00  
 19 Tardibuono, Anthony       05 Rutherford                      8-00.00  
 20 Avda, Reem                06 Fair Lawn All Sp                7-10.00  
 21 Gorlin, Matthew           05 Monroe Woodbury                 7-08.00  
 22 Breuer, Ben               06 Westwood Track a                7-07.00  
 23 Gerfelder, Jacob          06 Dumont Recreatio                7-04.00  
 24 Kochis, Nicolas           06 Dumont Recreatio                7-03.00  
 24 Beutel, Kyle              05 Westwood Track a                7-03.00  
 26 Ray, Tyler                06 Hackensack                      7-02.00  
 27 Villanueva, Matthew       06 Monroe Woodbury                 7-01.00  
 28 Beutel, Michael           06 Woodcliff Lake R                7-00.00  
 28 Deoles, Victor            05 Hackensack                      7-00.00  
 30 Antonelli, Storm          05 Fair Lawn All Sp                6-09.00  
 31 Harrell, Jaylin           06 Englewood                       6-07.00  
 32 Demayo, Joseph            06 Rutherford                      6-03.00  
 33 Mahmoud, Nabeel           06 Rutherford                      6-01.00  
 33 Almedia, Aidan            06 ER - Carlstadt                  6-01.00  
 35 Cottrell, Daniel          05 ER - Carlstadt                  5-08.00  
 35 Ober, Jeffrey             05 Hasbrouck Height                5-08.00  
 37 Ciccolella, Lucas         06 Dumont Recreatio                5-07.00  
 38 Christie, Colin           06 Rutherford                      5-06.00  
 39 Souza, Brendan            05 Fair Lawn All Sp                5-03.00  
 40 Estevez, David            06 ER - Carlstadt                  5-01.00  
 -- Bryant, Krishna           06 Englewood                          FOUL  
 
Other Turbo Jav 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brown, Jordan             05 Monroe Woodbury                62-04.00  
  2 Isabel, Gil               05 Saddle Brook                   60-00.00  
  3 Gilstrap, Collin          05 Monroe Woodbury                59-01.00  
  4 Randalletta, Joseph       06 Roselle Rams You               53-01.00  
  5 Green, Ben                05 Fair Lawn All Sp               48-08.00  
  6 Micholas, William         06 Hackensack                     47-02.00  
  7 Quezada, Jermey           06 Dumont Recreatio               45-06.00  
  8 Estevez, David            06 ER - Carlstadt                 41-02.00  
  9 Novoa, Joaquin            05 ER - Carlstadt                 39-08.00  
  9 Peddle, Jack              05 Monroe Woodbury                39-08.00  
 11 Boyd, Amari               05 Englewood                      38-03.00  
 12 Umstead, Ryan             05 Fair Lawn All Sp               38-02.00  
 13 Vlachos, Nicolas          06 Dumont Recreatio               33-06.00  
 14 Vasilakis, Dino           06 Dumont Recreatio               32-01.00  
 15 Antonelli, Storm          05 Fair Lawn All Sp               30-06.00  
 16 Ginorio, Aaron            06 ER - Carlstadt                 29-02.00  
 17 Ligasan, Zachary          05 Woodcliff Lake R               28-05.00  
 18 Brunner Angco, Jake       04 Dumont Recreatio               26-10.00  
 19 Gerfelder, Jacob          06 Dumont Recreatio               25-01.00  
 20 McKinney, Brandon         05 Woodcliff Lake R               25-00.00  
 21 Chedalle, Sashank         06 ER - Carlstadt                 24-10.00  
 22 Koizumi, Justin           05 Westfield Flyers               24-06.00  
 23 Souza, Brendan            05 Fair Lawn All Sp               23-05.00  
 24 Graham, Colin             05 Dumont Recreatio               21-01.00  
 25 Geier, Derek              06 Woodcliff Lake R               20-06.00  
 26 Levinsohn, Andrew         06 Mahwah                         17-04.00  
 27 Bach, Sam                 06 Dumont Recreatio                9-00.00  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Souza, Brendan            05 Fair Lawn All Sp               12:32.10  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Jarelle         03 Englewood                         12.90  
  2 Coleman, Mali             03 Ltc Track Club                    13.40  
  3 Taylor, Cormac            04 Jaguar Track Cl                   13.80  
  4 Anderson, Donavan         03 Englewood                         14.20  
  5 Torre, Justin             03 Hackensack                        14.30  
  6 McGeechan, John           03 Mahwah                            14.60  
  7 Walker, Mekhi             04 Hackensack                        14.80  
  8 DiLascio, Anthony         04 Hasbrouck Height                  14.90  
  8 Veres, Barney             03 Westfield Flyers                  14.90  
  8 Kibala, William           03 Dumont Recreatio                  14.90  
 11 Whiting, Curtis           03 Hackensack                        15.20  
 11 Shinrod, Spencer          04 Woodcliff Lake R                  15.20  
 11 Fontenette, Prince        04 Unattached                        15.20  
 11 Evans, Vnton              04 Englewood                         15.20  
 11 Barrett, Andre            03 Saddle Brook                      15.20  
 16 Simpson-Cates, Dwayne     03 Englewood                         15.40  
 16 Wright-Wilson, Daylan     04 Englewood                         15.40  
 16 Brown, Marcus             03 Monroe Woodbury                   15.40  
 16 Thomas III, Ronald        03 Englewood                         15.40  
 20 Colby, Justin             03 Westfield Flyers                  15.50  
 20 Hoyle, Jalen              03 Englewood                         15.50  
 22 Donegan, Marquis          04 Hackensack                        15.60  
 22 Morgan, Miles             03 Ltc Track Club                    15.60  
 22 Umstead, Tyler            03 Fair Lawn All Sp                  15.60  
 25 Meji, Mario               03 Roselle Rams You                  15.70  
 25 Davis, Amari              04 Englewood                         15.70  
 27 Holler, Brayden           04 Monroe Woodbury                   15.80  
 27 Townsend, Jaquise         04 Englewood                         15.80  
 29 Michel, Jadon             03 Monroe Woodbury                   15.90  
 29 Owens JR, Gary            03 Englewood                         15.90  
 29 Aponte, Nikolas           03 Fair Lawn All Sp                  15.90  
 29 Maddox Jr., Byron         04 Jaguar Track Cl                   15.90  
 33 Colaneri, Robert          04 Woodridge                         16.00  
 34 Martinez, Max             03 Woodcliff Lake R                  16.10  
 35 Chao, Christian           03 Woodridge                         16.20  
 35 Donegan, Marcus           04 Hackensack                        16.20  
 37 Vemuri, Anshul            04 Hasbrouck Height                  16.30  
 38 Austin, Kobe              03 ER - Carlstadt                    16.50  
 38 Fonnegra, Alejandro       04 Woodridge                         16.50  
 40 Preisler, Oscar           04 Mahwah                            16.60  
 40 Mychaluk, Nicholas        04 Woodridge                         16.60  
 40 Grunstra, Sean            03 Hackensack                        16.60  
 43 Demarco, Paul             03 Dumont Recreatio                  16.70  
 43 Hinton Jr, Antoine        04 Jaguar Track Cl                   16.70  
 45 Cubilette, Noah           04 Roselle Rams You                  16.80  
 45 Gill, Dylan               03 Jaguar Track Cl                   16.80  
 45 Mott, Samir               04 Jaguar Track Cl                   16.80  
 45 Lewis, Kenneth            03 Woodridge                         16.80  
 49 Gordon, Evan              04 Rutherford                        16.90  
 49 Phillips, Bovan           03 Englewood                         16.90  
 51 Izzard, Justin            04 Englewood                         17.00  
 52 Della Pesca, Nicolas      04 Fair Lawn All Sp                  17.10  
 52 Watson, Micai             04 Roselle Rams You                  17.10  
 52 Gutierrez, Nicholas       03 Monroe Woodbury                   17.10  
 52 Holton, Jasean            03 Englewood                         17.10  
 52 Mai, Victor               04 Hackensack                        17.10  
 52 Singleton, Michael        04 Englewood                         17.10  
 58 Coates, Hunter            04 Fair Lawn All Sp                  17.30  
 59 Stallone, John            04 Hackensack                        17.40  
 60 Christiana, Cole          04 Woodridge                         17.50  
 60 Palin, Kevin              03 Roselle Rams You                  17.50  
 60 Jimenez, Michael          03 Roselle Rams You                  17.50  
 63 Ariano, Nicolas           03 Dumont Recreatio                  17.80  
 63 Cruz, Mateo               03 Hackensack                        17.80  
 65 Breun, Tyler              04 Dumont Recreatio                  17.90  
 65 Holt, Drew                03 Dumont Recreatio                  17.90  
 65 Vadillo, Hans             04 Woodridge                         17.90  
 65 Brunner Angco, Jake       04 Dumont Recreatio                  17.90  
 69 Alvarez, Pater            04 Woodridge                         18.10  
 69 Kabiawu, Tami             03 Fair Lawn All Sp                  18.10  
 71 Lokshin, Matthew          04 Woodcliff Lake R                  18.20  
 71 Medlin, Mahdi             04 Roselle Rams You                  18.20  
 71 McDermott, Jack           03 Saddle Brook                      18.20  
 74 Drumm, Gavin              04 Dumont Recreatio                  18.40  
 75 Gordon, Jack              04 Rutherford                        18.70  
 76 Bourgeais, Damian         04 Woodridge                         19.00  
 77 Upton, Cameron            04 Woodridge                         19.40  
 78 Golden, Noah              04 Wayne                             19.50  
 79 Alvarez, Albert           04 Woodridge                         19.70  
 79 Graham, Aidan             03 Dumont Recreatio                  19.70  
 81 Swiderski, Michael        04 Woodcliff Lake R                  20.20  
 82 Natarajan, Guhiya         04 Mahwah                            20.40  
 83 Sorrentino, Matthew       03 ER - Carlstadt                    20.50  
 83 Delibero, Ethan           04 Dumont Recreatio                  20.50  
 85 Venezia, Christian        04 Woodridge                         20.60  
 86 Alexander, Nicholas       04 Jaguar Track Cl                   20.90  
 87 Pereira, Jason            03 Saddle Brook                      21.00  
 87 Sathiyamoorthy, Ashok     04 Monroe Woodbury                   21.00  
 89 O'Hare, Christian         04 Saddle Brook                      21.70  
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Coleman, Mali             03 Ltc Track Club                  1:05.20  
  2 Robinson, Jarelle         03 Englewood                       1:06.70  
  3 Taylor, Cormac            04 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:07.10  
  4 Torre, Justin             03 Hackensack                      1:09.40  
  5 Wright-Wilson, Daylan     04 Englewood                       1:10.40  
  6 Cheema, Marcus            03 Westwood Track a                1:10.70  
  7 Piorkowski, Mason         04 Westwood Track a                1:10.90  
  7 Walker, Mekhi             04 Hackensack                      1:10.90  
  9 Anderson, Donavan         03 Englewood                       1:11.50  
 10 Del Rio, Christopher      03 Monroe Woodbury                 1:12.70  
 10 Davis, Amari              04 Englewood                       1:12.70  
 12 Preisler, Oscar           04 Mahwah                          1:13.00  
 13 Hoyle, Jalen              03 Englewood                       1:13.40  
 13 Phillips, Bovan           03 Englewood                       1:13.40  
 15 Whittle, Amiri            04 Hackensack                      1:13.60  
 16 Fontenette, Prince        04 Unattached                      1:13.80  
 17 Breny, Jeffery            03 Saddle Brook                    1:13.90  
 18 Owens JR, Gary            03 Englewood                       1:14.30  
 19 Manjarrez, Alan           03 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:14.40  
 20 Allen, Jalen              03 Hackensack                      1:14.60  
 21 Lewis, Kenneth            03 Woodridge                       1:14.90  
 22 Townsend, Jaquise         04 Englewood                       1:15.20  
 23 Meji, Mario               03 Roselle Rams You                1:15.90  
 23 Kislenko, Alexander       04 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:15.90  
 25 Turner, Devon             03 Dumont Recreatio                1:16.60  
 25 McGlynn, William          03 Westfield Flyers                1:16.60  
 27 Ryan, Matthew             03 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:17.40  
 28 Evans, Vnton              04 Englewood                       1:17.50  
 29 Chao, Christian           03 Woodridge                       1:17.80  
 30 Morgan, Miles             03 Ltc Track Club                  1:17.90  
 31 Moravick, Aaron           03 Saddle Brook                    1:18.20  
 31 Thomas III, Ronald        03 Englewood                       1:18.20  
 31 Colby, Justin             03 Westfield Flyers                1:18.20  
 34 Simpson-Cates, Dwayne     03 Englewood                       1:18.70  
 35 Notarmaso, Matthew        03 Woodridge                       1:18.80  
 36 Kabiawu, Tommy            03 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:19.50  
 37 Mott, Samir               04 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:19.60  
 38 Rodriguez, Xavier         03 Roselle Rams You                1:20.10  
 39 Calabrese, Michael        04 Hasbrouck Height                1:20.60  
 40 Arcos, Richard            03 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:20.80  
 41 Coates, Hunter            04 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:21.30  
 42 Mai, Victor               04 Hackensack                      1:21.40  
 43 Bomersbach, Blake         03 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:21.60  
 44 Hinton Jr, Antoine        04 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:23.10  
 45 Lokshin, Matthew          04 Woodcliff Lake R                1:23.60  
 46 Decandia, Damiano         04 ER - Carlstadt                  1:24.40  
 47 Drumm, Gavin              04 Dumont Recreatio                1:24.60  
 48 Meizys, Samuel            04 Mahwah                          1:24.80  
 49 Gill, Dylan               03 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:25.10  
 50 Medina, Isaiah            04 Monroe Woodbury                 1:25.20  
 51 Nudo, Joey                03 Saddle Brook                    1:25.40  
 52 Holton, Jasean            03 Englewood                       1:25.90  
 53 Stallone, John            04 Hackensack                      1:26.40  
 54 Deluccia, Alexander       03 Mahwah                          1:27.50  
 54 Vemuri, Anshul            04 Hasbrouck Height                1:27.50  
 56 Maddox Jr., Byron         04 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:27.80  
 57 Alexander, Nicholas       04 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:28.50  
 57 Jimenez, Michael          03 Roselle Rams You                1:28.50  
 59 Aponte, Nikolas           03 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:29.50  
 60 Sathiyamoorthy, Ashok     04 Monroe Woodbury                 1:29.70  
 61 Austin, Kobe              03 ER - Carlstadt                  1:29.90  
 62 Botti, Luke               04 Wayne                           1:33.30  
 63 Sorrentino, Michael       04 ER - Carlstadt                  1:37.80  
 64 McMullin, Ryan            03 Woodridge                       1:44.50  
 65 Sorrentino, Matthew       03 ER - Carlstadt                  1:48.50  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Piorkowski, Mason         04 Westwood Track a                5:20.40  
  2 Whittle, Amiri            04 Hackensack                      5:23.70  
  3 Cheema, Marcus            03 Westwood Track a                5:26.30  
  4 Coleman, Mali             03 Ltc Track Club                  5:30.40  
  5 Del Rio, Christopher      03 Monroe Woodbury                 5:33.50  
  6 Caughey, Patrick          03 Ltc Track Club                  5:34.00  
  7 McGlynn, William          03 Westfield Flyers                5:34.50  
  8 Welch, Taj                03 Jaguar Track Cl                 5:36.40  
  9 Walker, Mekhi             04 Hackensack                      5:38.00  
 10 Chen, Thomas              03 Westfield Flyers                5:41.90  
 11 Manjarrez, Alan           03 Fair Lawn All Sp                5:46.00  
 12 Torre, Justin             03 Hackensack                      5:46.30  
 13 Bomersbach, Blake         03 Fair Lawn All Sp                5:56.30  
 14 Ryan, Matthew             03 Fair Lawn All Sp                6:12.20  
 15 Del Rio, Kyle             03 Monroe Woodbury                 6:19.80  
 16 Rodriguez, Xavier         03 Roselle Rams You                6:27.50  
 17 Arcos, Daniel             03 Fair Lawn All Sp                6:27.80  
 18 Renn, Christopher         04 Fair Lawn All Sp                6:29.80  
 19 Grunstra, Sean            03 Hackensack                      6:33.80  
 20 Kliewer, Finn             03 Fair Lawn All Sp                6:36.60  
 21 Arcos, Richard            03 Fair Lawn All Sp                6:39.20  
 22 Narucki, Lorenzo          04 Rutherford                      6:43.90  
 23 Gonzalez, Alex            04 Saddle Brook                    6:44.70  
 24 Difranza, Nicolas         04 Monroe Woodbury                 6:56.90  
 25 Saassaman, Hayden         03 Woodridge                       8:32.40  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Veres, Barney             03 Westfield Flyers                  16.30  
  2 Breny, Jeffery            03 Saddle Brook                      16.40  
  3 Moravick, Aaron           03 Saddle Brook                      16.50  
  4 Evans, Vnton              04 Englewood                         16.80  
  5 Munson, Connor            04 Cyo Track team                    17.50  
  6 Brown, Marcus             03 Monroe Woodbury                   17.70  
  7 Watson, Micai             04 Roselle Rams You                  17.90  
  8 Kearney, Kevin            03 Mahwah                            18.40  
  9 Goertz, Charles           03 Woodcliff Lake R                  18.90  
 10 Phillips, Bovan           03 Englewood                         19.00  
 11 Gonzalez, Alex            04 Saddle Brook                      19.20  
 12 Ackerman, Matthew         03 Westfield Flyers                  19.40  
 13 Bourgeais, Damian         04 Woodridge                         21.80  
 14 Fonnegra, Alejandro       04 Woodridge                         25.20  
 15 McMullin, Ryan            03 Woodridge                         25.50  
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Anderson, Donavan         03 Englewood                      12-10.00  
  2 Shinrod, Spencer          04 Woodcliff Lake R               12-07.00  
  3 Martinez, Max             03 Woodcliff Lake R               12-02.00  
  3 McGeechan, John           03 Mahwah                         12-02.00  
  5 Chen, Thomas              03 Westfield Flyers               12-00.00  
  6 Veres, Barney             03 Westfield Flyers               11-04.00  
  7 Thomas III, Ronald        03 Englewood                      11-02.00  
  8 Whiting, Curtis           03 Hackensack                     11-00.00  
  9 Donegan, Marcus           04 Hackensack                     10-08.00  
  9 Goertz, Charles           03 Woodcliff Lake R               10-08.00  
 11 Brown, Marcus             03 Monroe Woodbury                10-07.00  
 12 Gutierrez, Nicholas       03 Monroe Woodbury                10-06.00  
 12 Kislenko, Alexander       04 Fair Lawn All Sp               10-06.00  
 14 Kibala, William           03 Dumont Recreatio               10-04.00  
 15 Della Pesca, Nicolas      04 Fair Lawn All Sp               10-03.00  
 16 Owens JR, Gary            03 Englewood                      10-00.00  
 17 Gordon, Evan              04 Rutherford                      9-10.00  
 18 Turner, Devon             03 Dumont Recreatio                9-09.00  
 19 Townsend, Jaquise         04 Englewood                       9-08.00  
 20 Lokshin, Matthew          04 Woodcliff Lake R                9-07.00  
 21 Donegan, Marquis          04 Hackensack                      9-06.00  
 22 Umstead, Tyler            03 Fair Lawn All Sp                9-05.00  
 23 Kliewer, Finn             03 Fair Lawn All Sp                9-04.00  
 24 Duck, Zachary             03 Woodcliff Lake R                9-03.00  
 25 Maddalena, Samuel Ian     04 Monroe Woodbury                 9-01.00  
 26 Delibero, Ethan           04 Dumont Recreatio                8-11.00  
 27 Demarco, Paul             03 Dumont Recreatio                8-06.00  
 28 Michel, Jadon             03 Monroe Woodbury                 8-05.00  
 29 Belokopitov, Anton        04 Fair Lawn All Sp                7-11.00  
 30 Malone, Thomas            04 Hasbrouck Height                7-08.00  
 30 Decandia, Damiano         04 ER - Carlstadt                  7-08.00  
 30 Gordon, Jack              04 Rutherford                      7-08.00  
 33 Sorrentino, Michael       04 ER - Carlstadt                  7-02.00  
 34 Shanahan, Nolan           03 Saddle Brook                    7-00.00  
 35 Levitzki, Zachary         04 Dumont Recreatio                6-05.00  
 36 Sathiyamoorthy, Ashok     04 Monroe Woodbury                 6-03.00  
 -- Jensen, Shane             04 Woodcliff Lake R                   FOUL  
 
Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stryker, Braden           03 Westfield Flyers               26-02.00  
  2 Heim, Francis             04 Monroe Woodbury                25-11.00  
  2 Kabiawu, Tami             03 Fair Lawn All Sp               25-11.00  
  4 Singleton, Michael        04 Englewood                      25-10.00  
  5 Munson, Connor            04 Cyo Track team                 23-09.00  
  6 Arcos, Daniel             03 Fair Lawn All Sp               22-08.00  
  7 Palin, Kevin              03 Roselle Rams You               22-01.00  
  8 Izzard, Justin            04 Englewood                      21-10.00  
  9 King, Walter              03 Hackensack                     21-07.00  
 10 Rongo, Tyler              04 Fair Lawn All Sp               21-00.00  
 10 Vinogradov, Aleksey       03 Fair Lawn All Sp               21-00.00  
 12 Umstead, Tyler            03 Fair Lawn All Sp               20-10.00  
 13 Goertz, Charles           03 Woodcliff Lake R               19-09.00  
 14 Della Pesca, Nicolas      04 Fair Lawn All Sp               19-03.00  
 15 Levin, Benjamin           04 Fair Lawn All Sp               16-09.00  
 16 Malone, Thomas            04 Hasbrouck Height               16-03.00  
 17 Maddalena, Samuel Ian     04 Monroe Woodbury                15-11.00  
 18 McGlynn, William          03 Westfield Flyers               15-09.00  
 19 DE Simone, Andrew         03 Mahwah                         14-06.00  
 20 Willovit, Jonah           04 Westwood Track a               13-08.00  
 21 Venezia, Christian        04 Woodridge                      13-00.00  
 22 Saassaman, Hayden         03 Woodridge                      12-07.00  
 23 Sloan, Matthew            04 Woodridge                      11-10.00  
 24 York, Owen                03 Mahwah                         11-03.00  
 
Discus Throw 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stryker, Braden           03 Westfield Flyers                  68-09  
  2 Cheema, Marcus            03 Westwood Track a                  58-07  
  3 Singleton, Michael        04 Englewood                         50-11  
  4 Munson, Connor            04 Cyo Track team                    37-03  
  5 Della Pesca, Nicolas      04 Fair Lawn All Sp                  35-08  
  6 Upton, Cameron            04 Woodridge                         34-06  
  7 Mychaluk, Nicholas        04 Woodridge                         33-04  
  8 Christiana, Cole          04 Woodridge                         29-10  
  9 Rongo, Tyler              04 Fair Lawn All Sp                  27-04  
 10 Vadillo, Hans             04 Woodridge                         26-04  
 11 Alvarez, Pater            04 Woodridge                         25-03  
 12 Alvarez, Albert           04 Woodridge                         23-10  
 13 McMullin, Ryan            03 Woodridge                         12-07  
 
Other Turbo Jav 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gessner, Aidan            03 Unattached                    110-01.00  
  2 Renn, Christopher         04 Fair Lawn All Sp               91-00.00  
  3 Moravick, Aaron           03 Saddle Brook                   83-04.00  
  4 Bomersbach, Blake         03 Fair Lawn All Sp               81-02.00  
  5 Shinrod, Spencer          04 Woodcliff Lake R               73-03.00  
  6 Arcos, Daniel             03 Fair Lawn All Sp               73-00.00  
  7 Dipalma, Brian            03 Saddle Brook                   71-09.00  
  8 Merkle, Wyatt             03 Westwood Track a               71-03.00  
  9 Maddalena, Samuel Ian     04 Monroe Woodbury                69-09.00  
 10 Arcos, Richard            03 Fair Lawn All Sp               64-10.00  
 11 Kabiawu, Tami             03 Fair Lawn All Sp               64-00.00  
 12 Ryan, Matthew             03 Fair Lawn All Sp               63-03.00  
 13 Stryker, Braden           03 Westfield Flyers               63-00.00  
 14 Decandia, Damiano         04 ER - Carlstadt                 62-10.00  
 15 Vinogradov, Aleksey       03 Fair Lawn All Sp               62-04.00  
 16 Alvarez, Pater            04 Woodridge                      62-01.00  
 17 Ackerman, Matthew         03 Westfield Flyers               60-06.00  
 18 Del Rio, Kyle             03 Monroe Woodbury                59-03.00  
 19 Coates, Hunter            04 Fair Lawn All Sp               58-11.00  
 20 King, Walter              03 Hackensack                     56-02.00  
 21 Saassaman, Hayden         03 Woodridge                      55-03.00  
 22 Mychaluk, Nicholas        04 Woodridge                      53-00.00  
 23 Chandler, Luke            04 Fair Lawn All Sp               52-10.00  
 24 Colaneri, Robert          04 Woodridge                      48-00.00  
 25 Kearney, Kevin            03 Mahwah                         47-10.00  
 26 Shanahan, Nolan           03 Saddle Brook                   47-05.00  
 27 Alvarez, Albert           04 Woodridge                      47-01.00  
 28 Upton, Cameron            04 Woodridge                      45-08.00  
 29 Heim, Francis             04 Monroe Woodbury                45-07.00  
 30 Levin, Benjamin           04 Fair Lawn All Sp               41-02.00  
 31 Fonnegra, Alejandro       04 Woodridge                      41-00.00  
 32 Venezia, Christian        04 Woodridge                      39-09.00  
 33 Rongo, Tyler              04 Fair Lawn All Sp               39-02.00  
 34 Breny, Jeffery            03 Saddle Brook                   38-02.00  
 35 Kliewer, Finn             03 Fair Lawn All Sp               37-06.00  
 36 Bourgeais, Damian         04 Woodridge                      36-11.00  
 37 Sloan, Matthew            04 Woodridge                      36-10.00  
 38 Christiana, Cole          04 Woodridge                      36-00.00  
 39 Sorrentino, Michael       04 ER - Carlstadt                 35-08.00  
 40 Belokopitov, Anton        04 Fair Lawn All Sp               34-09.00  
 41 Medlin, Mahdi             04 Roselle Rams You               34-00.00  
 42 Knaggs, Kyle              03 Woodridge                      30-04.00  
 43 Vadillo, Hans             04 Woodridge                      27-02.00  
 44 Swiderski, Michael        04 Woodcliff Lake R               25-06.00  
 45 Raymond, Stephen          04 Fair Lawn All Sp               21-03.00  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Renn, Christopher         04 Fair Lawn All Sp                8:32.90  
  2 Oizumi, Paul              03 Westfield Flyers               10:08.60  
  3 Vinogradov, Aleksey       03 Fair Lawn All Sp               10:45.60  
  4 Ackerman, Matthew         03 Westfield Flyers               11:49.80  
  5 Levin, Benjamin           04 Fair Lawn All Sp               14:04.20  
 -- Ariano, Nicolas           03 Dumont Recreatio                     DQ  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nations, Gus              01 Mahwah                            12.30  
  2 Burrell, Maliki           01 Hackensack                        12.50  
  3 Brown, Elijah             02 Ltc Track Club                    12.80  
  4 Mathis, Connor            01 Westwood Track a                  13.00  
  5 Cajuste, Jefferson        01 Jaguar Track Cl                   13.10  
  6 Bilal, Talib              02 Jaguar Track Cl                   13.20  
  7 Smith, Reuben             02 Roselle Rams You                  13.30  
  8 Welch, Robert             01 Mahwah                            13.40  
  9 Bussetti, Luke            01 Mahwah                            13.60  
 10 Fernandez, Steven         01 Fair Lawn All Sp                  13.80  
 10 Tramdadia, Shiv           01 Woodcliff Lake R                  13.80  
 12 Maamoun, Yosef            02 Woodridge                         13.90  
 12 Alban, Vincent            01 Monroe Woodbury                   13.90  
 12 Gonzalez, Justin          01 Saddle Brook                      13.90  
 15 Villanueva, Nicholas      02 Monroe Woodbury                   14.00  
 16 Smith, Odaniel            02 Englewood                         14.10  
 16 Munson, Stephen           01 Westwood Track a                  14.10  
 18 Jennings, Maximus         02 Ltc Track Club                    14.20  
 19 Argueta, Jude             01 Englewood                         14.30  
 20 Kwabi, Jesse              01 Jaguar Track Cl                   14.50  
 20 Kim, Eugene               01 Rutherford                        14.50  
 22 Kim, Elliot               01 Dumont Recreatio                  14.60  
 23 Kim, David                02 Woodcliff Lake R                  14.80  
 23 O'Grady, Aidan            02 Monroe Woodbury                   14.80  
 25 Lewis, Marcus             02 Ltc Track Club                    15.10  
 26 Lofland, Xavier           02 Roselle Rams You                  15.20  
 26 Colby, Jack               01 Westfield Flyers                  15.20  
 28 Diaz, Christopher         02 Saddle Brook                      15.30  
 29 Mai, Daniel               02 Hackensack                        15.40  
 30 Arjona, Enzo              02 Englewood                         15.50  
 30 Sailer, Ryan              01 Woodcliff Lake R                  15.50  
 32 Jensen, Dillon            01 Woodcliff Lake R                  15.60  
 32 Fletcher, Ryan            02 Englewood                         15.60  
 34 Leonessa, Matthew         01 Rutherford                        15.70  
 34 Appiah-Pipim, Gyedi       02 Jaguar Track Cl                   15.70  
 36 Vidal, Nicholas           01 Fair Lawn All Sp                  15.80  
 36 HE, Adam                  02 Westwood Track a                  15.80  
 38 HA, Ryan                  02 Jaguar Track Cl                   15.90  
 39 Velardi, Joseph           02 Saddle Brook                      16.10  
 39 Niemiec, Kenny            02 Fair Lawn All Sp                  16.10  
 41 Simpson, Ronald           01 Saddle Brook                      16.30  
 42 Rodriguez, Michael        02 ER - Carlstadt                    16.40  
 43 Barr, Quincy              02 Saddle Brook                      16.60  
 43 Munoz, Sebastain          02 Westwood Track a                  16.60  
 45 Massa, Vincent            01 Woodridge                         16.70  
 46 Ajao, Tobi                01 Mahwah                            16.90  
 47 Reid JR, Summerville      02 Englewood                         17.30  
 48 Serritella, Nick          02 Dumont Recreatio                  17.90  
 49 Cui, Kyle                 02 Westfield Flyers                  18.50  
 50 Moss, Omar                02 Roselle Rams You                  19.30  
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Ethan            01 Jaguar Track Cl                   56.20  
  2 Welch, Robert             01 Mahwah                          1:02.20  
  3 Worobetz, Tyree           01 Westfield Flyers                1:03.70  
  4 Cajuste, Jefferson        01 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:03.80  
  5 Bilal, Talib              02 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:04.50  
  6 Alban, Vincent            01 Monroe Woodbury                 1:04.70  
  7 Fernandez, Steven         01 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:05.20  
  8 Fernandez, Joseph         01 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:05.50  
  9 Jennings, Maximus         02 Ltc Track Club                  1:06.10  
 10 Smith, Reuben             02 Roselle Rams You                1:06.90  
 11 Kwabi, Jesse              01 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:08.60  
 12 Fox, Max                  02 Westwood Track a                1:09.90  
 13 Arjona, Enzo              02 Englewood                       1:10.10  
 14 Herenda, Trey             02 Cyo Track team                  1:10.30  
 14 Pretto, Lorenzo           01 Monroe Woodbury                 1:10.30  
 16 Diaz, Christopher         02 Saddle Brook                    1:11.00  
 16 Burns, Connor             02 Westwood Track a                1:11.00  
 18 Fletcher, Ryan            02 Englewood                       1:11.40  
 19 Kronheimer, Jeremy        02 Westfield Flyers                1:12.00  
 20 Moore, Dylan              01 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:13.60  
 21 Lofland, Xavier           02 Roselle Rams You                1:14.00  
 22 Mai, Daniel               02 Hackensack                      1:14.20  
 23 Appiah-Pipim, Gyedi       02 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:14.80  
 24 Bartley, Dave             02 Westfield Flyers                1:15.80  
 25 HE, Adam                  02 Westwood Track a                1:16.60  
 26 Piggee, Zane              01 Westfield Flyers                1:17.10  
 27 Smith, Odaniel            02 Englewood                       1:18.60  
 28 Lewis, Marcus             02 Ltc Track Club                  1:18.70  
 29 WU, Max                   02 Rutherford                      1:19.60  
 30 Colby, Jack               01 Westfield Flyers                1:20.60  
 31 HA, Ryan                  02 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:21.00  
 32 Haveman, Ethan            02 Westwood Track a                1:22.80  
 33 Rodriguez, Michael        02 ER - Carlstadt                  1:23.70  
 34 Green, Zachary            02 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:24.20  
 35 Torre, Peter              02 Woodcliff Lake R                1:28.30  
 36 Serritella, Nick          02 Dumont Recreatio                1:29.40  
 37 Cui, Kyle                 02 Westfield Flyers                1:31.80  
 38 Persad, Hari              02 Dumont Recreatio                1:33.20  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McCutcheon, James         01 Westfield Flyers                4:56.90  
  2 Fernandez, Joseph         01 Fair Lawn All Sp                4:59.00  
  3 Spergel, Zachary          01 Westfield Flyers                5:16.60  
  4 Brown, Elijah             02 Ltc Track Club                  5:17.30  
  5 Pretto, Lorenzo           01 Monroe Woodbury                 5:18.10  
  6 Jennings, Maximus         02 Ltc Track Club                  5:45.40  
  7 Worobetz, Tyree           01 Westfield Flyers                5:48.50  
  8 Bartley, Dave             02 Westfield Flyers                5:48.70  
  9 Herenda, Trey             02 Cyo Track team                  5:52.40  
 10 Viscido, Brian            02 Westfield Flyers                5:56.10  
 11 Concannon, Liam           02 Westfield Flyers                5:58.60  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tramdadia, Shiv           01 Woodcliff Lake R                  19.00  
  2 Alban, Vincent            01 Monroe Woodbury                   19.10  
  3 Lomer, Robert             02 Westwood Track a                  19.30  
  4 Pampin, Sean              02 Westwood Track a                  19.40  
  5 Sailer, Ryan              01 Woodcliff Lake R                  20.50  
  6 Spettell, Ian             02 Rutherford                        20.60  
  7 Smith, Odaniel            02 Englewood                         21.00  
  8 Kronheimer, Jeremy        02 Westfield Flyers                  21.20  
  9 Maamoun, Yosef            02 Woodridge                         22.30  
  9 Barr, Quincy              02 Saddle Brook                      22.30  
 11 Fontenette, Prince        04 Unattached                        25.80  
 12 Knaggs, Darrin            02 Woodridge                         36.40  
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alban, Vincent            01 Monroe Woodbury                16-00.00  
  2 Mathis, Connor            01 Westwood Track a               15-07.00  
  3 Nations, Gus              01 Mahwah                         15-04.00  
  4 Tramdadia, Shiv           01 Woodcliff Lake R               14-03.00  
  4 Kim, Eugene               01 Rutherford                     14-03.00  
  6 Villanueva, Nicholas      02 Monroe Woodbury                14-00.00  
  7 Jensen, Dillon            01 Woodcliff Lake R               13-03.00  
  8 Pampin, Sean              02 Westwood Track a               13-00.00  
  9 Fox, Max                  02 Westwood Track a               12-09.00  
 10 Lomer, Robert             02 Westwood Track a               12-07.00  
 10 Gonzalez, Justin          01 Saddle Brook                   12-07.00  
 12 Pretto, Lorenzo           01 Monroe Woodbury                12-03.00  
 13 Kim, David                02 Woodcliff Lake R               12-01.00  
 14 Biagioni, Phillip         02 Haworth Striders               11-11.00  
 15 Leonessa, Matthew         01 Rutherford                     11-10.00  
 16 Sailer, Ryan              01 Woodcliff Lake R               11-09.00  
 17 Moore, Dylan              01 Fair Lawn All Sp               11-03.00  
 17 O'Grady, Aidan            02 Monroe Woodbury                11-03.00  
 19 Massa, Vincent            01 Woodridge                      11-01.00  
 20 Argueta, Jude             01 Englewood                      11-00.00  
 21 Green, Zachary            02 Fair Lawn All Sp               10-07.00  
 22 Fletcher, Ryan            02 Englewood                      10-02.00  
 22 Carluccio, Griffin        01 Woodcliff Lake R               10-02.00  
 22 Barr, Quincy              02 Saddle Brook                   10-02.00  
 25 Concannon, Liam           02 Westfield Flyers                9-04.00  
 26 Simpson, Ronald           01 Saddle Brook                    8-11.00  
 27 Piggee, Zane              01 Westfield Flyers                8-03.00  
 28 Torre, Peter              02 Woodcliff Lake R                7-09.00  
 29 Haveman, Ethan            02 Westwood Track a                7-07.00  
 30 Maamoun, Yosef            02 Woodridge                       7-01.00  
 31 Reid JR, Summerville      02 Englewood                       6-08.00  
 32 Gentile, Jason            01 Woodridge                       5-11.00  
 -- Bussetti, Luke            01 Mahwah                             FOUL  
 
Shot Put 4 kg 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mathis, Connor            01 Westwood Track a               45-03.00  
  2 Rodgers, Craig            01 Ridgefield                     35-09.00  
  3 Munson, Stephen           01 Westwood Track a               28-11.00  
  4 Gonzalez, Andres          01 Westwood Track a               28-01.00  
  5 Maamoun, Yosef            02 Woodridge                      25-07.00  
  6 Villanueva, Nicholas      02 Monroe Woodbury                23-01.00  
  7 Melo, Anthony             02 Monroe Woodbury                21-00.00  
  8 Moss, Omar                02 Roselle Rams You               20-06.00  
  9 Velardi, Joseph           02 Saddle Brook                   19-09.00  
 10 Rodriguez, Michael        02 ER - Carlstadt                 19-05.00  
 11 Munoz, Sebastain          02 Westwood Track a               18-11.00  
 12 Reid JR, Summerville      02 Englewood                      16-10.00  
 13 Szambel, Ricky            02 Rutherford                     14-03.00  
 
Discus Throw 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mathis, Connor            01 Westwood Track a                 153-05  
  2 Lange, Matt               01 Haworth Striders                 117-02  
  3 Rodgers, Craig            01 Ridgefield                       101-08  
  4 Melo, Anthony             02 Monroe Woodbury                   88-03  
  5 Munson, Stephen           01 Westwood Track a                  72-09  
  6 Fox, Max                  02 Westwood Track a                  51-11  
  7 Munoz, Sebastain          02 Westwood Track a                  44-07  
  8 Schmitt, Christopher      02 Fair Lawn All Sp                  44-04  
  9 Szambel, Ricky            02 Rutherford                        41-05  
 10 Reid JR, Summerville      02 Englewood                         31-10  
 
Other Turbo Jav 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Munson, Stephen           01 Westwood Track a               96-01.00  
  2 Borgersen, William        01 Westwood Track a               82-09.00  
  3 Hawkins, Nikolas          02 Westwood Track a               81-08.00  
  4 Gonzalez, Andres          01 Westwood Track a               79-10.00  
  5 Bartley, Dave             02 Westfield Flyers               71-00.00  
  6 Kronheimer, Jeremy        02 Westfield Flyers               69-04.00  
  7 Kim, David                02 Woodcliff Lake R               62-03.00  
  8 Biagioni, Phillip         02 Haworth Striders               51-00.00  
  9 Szambel, Ricky            02 Rutherford                     48-02.00  
 10 Moore, Dylan              01 Fair Lawn All Sp               40-02.00  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Castro, Evan              01 Fair Lawn All Sp                8:57.40  
  2 Szambel, Ricky            02 Rutherford                     14:30.20  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Salmon, Rackeam           00 Englewood                         12.80  
  2 Booker JR, Aree           00 Englewood                         12.90  
  3 Banks, Kievon             00 Saddle Brook                      13.10  
  4 Mitza, Matthew            00 Monroe Woodbury                   13.20  
  4 Duron, Francisco          99 Saddle Brook                      13.20  
  6 Adams, Jacob              00 Westfield Flyers                  13.40  
  7 Duron, Jonathon           00 Saddle Brook                      13.50  
  8 Rivera, Brandon           00 Fair Lawn All Sp                  13.60  
  8 Shaia, Elias              00 Englewood                         13.60  
 10 Vasquez, Steven           00 Saddle Brook                      13.90  
 11 Brown, Aneus              00 Roselle Rams You                  14.00  
 12 Zuniga, Christian         00 Saddle Brook                      14.30  
 13 Tamayo, Yonier            00 Saddle Brook                      15.30  
 14 Washington, Thomas        00 Englewood                         16.80  
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Okolo, Anthony            99 Ltc Track Club                    52.60  
  2 Duron, Francisco          99 Saddle Brook                      59.10  
  3 Mitza, Matthew            00 Monroe Woodbury                   59.40  
  4 William, Travis           00 Roselle Rams You                1:00.60  
  5 Shaia, Elias              00 Englewood                       1:00.90  
  6 Salmon, Rackeam           00 Englewood                       1:01.80  
  7 Shukla, Nitin             00 Mahwah                          1:02.30  
  8 Booker JR, Aree           00 Englewood                       1:03.30  
  9 Duron, Jonathon           00 Saddle Brook                    1:04.10  
 10 Eason, Damani             00 Englewood                       1:05.40  
 11 Tamayo, Yonier            00 Saddle Brook                    1:06.20  
 12 Adams, Jacob              00 Westfield Flyers                1:06.90  
 13 Brown, Aneus              00 Roselle Rams You                1:07.70  
 14 Washington, Thomas        00 Englewood                       1:16.70  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shukla, Nitin             00 Mahwah                          5:26.60  
  2 Eason, Damani             00 Englewood                       5:52.40  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rivera, Brandon           00 Fair Lawn All Sp                  18.40  
  2 Zuniga, Christian         00 Saddle Brook                      22.10  
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Salmon, Rackeam           00 Englewood                      16-02.00  
  2 Shukla, Nitin             00 Mahwah                         15-03.00  
  3 Mitza, Matthew            00 Monroe Woodbury                15-02.00  
  3 William, Travis           00 Roselle Rams You               15-02.00  
  5 Booker JR, Aree           00 Englewood                      13-08.00  
  6 Shaia, Elias              00 Englewood                      12-04.00  
  7 Banks, Kievon             00 Saddle Brook                   12-03.00  
  8 Vasquez, Steven           00 Saddle Brook                   12-00.00  
  9 Adams, Jacob              00 Westfield Flyers               10-09.00  
 -- Eason, Damani             00 Englewood                          FOUL  
 
Other Turbo Jav 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shukla, Nitin             00 Mahwah                         80-04.00  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Renn, Erik                00 Fair Lawn All Sp                9:36.00