Licensed to New Jersey Striders Track Club, Inc.
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 9/27/2015 08:16 AM
            NJ Strider Developmental Cross Country Meet - 9/20/2015            
                                   Mahwah HS                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
1500 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Women
  1 Ames, Ananda                 Elite Runners                   7:44.00  
  2 Gueguen, Maya                French American                 7:53.00  
  3 Frank, Reese                 Rutherford                      8:22.00  
  4 Soodeen, Madison             Rosselle Rams                   9:44.00  
  5 Frank, Ellie                 Rutherford                      9:53.00  
  6 Dejesus, Ancel               Elite Runners                  10:14.00  
  7 Cardine, Summer              Mahwah                         10:23.00  
  8 Battle, Alanna               Rosselle Rams                  10:34.00  
  9 Garcia, Aniyah               Elite Runners                  11:44.00  
 10 Cordeiro, Eliana             Elite Runners                  12:54.00  
 11 Sullivan-Hernandez, Grac     Elite Runners                  16:00.00  
 
3k Run CC 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Salazar, Juliette            NY Starz                       13:14.00  
  2 Defreitas, Rihanna           NY Starz                       14:15.00  
  3 Kyanke, Alexandra            Mahwah                         16:01.00  
  4 Francois, Naomie             French American                17:11.00  
  5 Abrassart, Clemence          French American                17:12.00  
  6 Oliveira, Ava                Rutherford                     17:59.00  
  7 Pospichalora, Anezleg        Rutherford                     18:13.00  
  8 Bouyneau, Meline             French American                18:47.00  
  9 Mehrnia, Daria               French American                19:09.00  
 10 Bocxe, Maria                 Mahwah                         19:21.00  
 11 Das, Ipsita                  Elite Runners                  19:38.00  
 12 Faria, Liana                 Elite Runners                  19:44.00  
 13 Valdes, Giana                Elite Runners                  20:15.00  
 14 Valdez, Kaylee               Elite Runners                  20:41.00  
 15 Louis, Eva                   French American                21:25.00  
 16 Cadot, Maelys                French American                21:31.00  
 17 Zuniga, Sara                 Rutherford                     21:48.00  
 
3k Run CC 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hoover, Eliza                Mahwah                         12:43.00  
  2 Nyinah, Maameyah             Elite Runners                  12:50.00  
  3 Kennedy, Ava-Lousie          NY Starz                       14:07.00  
  4 Cooper, Alana                Unattached                     15:04.00  
  5 Weber, Carissa               Mahwah                         15:42.00  
  6 Adeyeye, Grace               NY Starz                       15:44.00  
  7 Adkison, Asia                Elite Runners                  16:16.00  
  8 Schultz, Mila                Paramus                        16:17.00  
  9 Suied, Olivia                Mahwah                         17:01.00  
 10 Lichtenberger, Meghan        Rutherford                     17:22.00  
 11 Fox, Eva                     NJ Striders                    18:20.00  
 12 Sciorra, Julia               Mahwah                         18:29.00  
 13 Ortecho-Henry, Rachel        Elite Runners                  18:32.00  
 14 Hernandez, Alena             St. Francis Acad               18:36.00  
 15 Prasad, Sia                  Mahwah                         21:14.00  
 16 Paul, Carol                  Elite Runners                  22:21.00  
 
4k Run CC 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ysaac, Zamira                Elite Runners                  19:29.00  
  2 Szambel, Elizabeth           Rutherford                     19:49.00  
  3 Clancy, Shannon              Unattached                     20:11.00  
  4 Watson, Michelle             Rosselle Rams                  20:32.00  
  5 Bethal, Milani               St. Francis Acad               21:28.00  
  6 Gary, Kelsie                 Elite Runners                  26:32.00  
  7 Patel, Aryaa                 St. Francis Acad               28:16.00  
  8 Tauriello, Sarah             St. Francis Acad               28:39.00  
 
1500 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Francois, Skyler             French American                 7:13.00  
  2 Schraam, Ryan                Mahwah                          7:20.00  
  3 Hernandez, Lucas             St. Francis Acad                7:48.00  
  4 Bouyneau, Amic               French American                 7:52.00  
  5 Piacuch, Cameron             Unattached                      8:16.00  
  6 Oliveira, Ian                Rutherford                      8:26.00  
  7 Pena, Gabriel                St. Francis Acad                9:47.00  
  8 Cardine, Carter              Mahwah                         12:46.00  
 
3k Run CC 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mittal, Harsit               Elite Runners                  13:53.00  
  2 Edwards, Jalen               Elite Runners                  14:09.00  
  3 Medina, Jayden               Elite Runners                  14:17.00  
  4 Panjeti, Varun               Elite Runners                  14:44.00  
  5 Patel Melta, Aarav           St. Francis Acad               15:32.00  
  6 Iyer, Akshay                 Elite Runners                  15:55.00  
  7 Singh, Anthony               Elite Runners                  16:36.00  
  8 Levinsohn, Andrew            Mahwah                         17:03.00  
  9 Krsaner, Samuel              Elite Runners                  17:04.00  
 10 Narucki, Joaquin             Rutherford                     17:49.00  
 11 Brill, Craig                 Mahwah                         17:52.00  
 12 Cahill, Liam                 Rutherford                     18:24.00  
 13 Ferrao, Quentin              Elite Runners                  18:53.00  
 14 Danlasky, Benjamin           Mahwah                         19:07.00  
 15 Tafaro, Daniel               Mahwah                         22:27.00  
 16 Ravi, Summant                Elite Runners                  22:40.00  
 17 Mir, Haadi                   Elite Runners                  22:54.00  
 
3k Run CC 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Valdes, Christopher          Elite Runners                  13:02.00  
  2 Cooper, Micah                Unattached                     13:48.00  
  3 Mudireddy, Abhishek          Elite Runners                  14:03.00  
  4 Fairia, Orlando              Elite Runners                  14:08.00  
  5 Nelson, Anders               NY Starz                       14:23.00  
  6 Kadakia, Kiran               Mahwah                         14:40.00  
  7 Rodriquez, Xavier            Rosselle Rams                  15:11.00  
  8 Tauriello, Joshua            St. Francis Acad               15:12.00  
  9 Narucki, Lorenzo             Rutherford                     16:27.00  
 10 Francois, Allessandro        French American                16:43.00  
 11 Colon, Noah                  St. Francis Acad               17:57.00  
 12 Mancha, Aidan                St. Francis Acad               18:38.00  
 13 Watson, Micai                Rosselle Rams                  18:55.00  
 14 Pena, Diego                  St. Francis Acad               21:01.00  
 
4k Run CC 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Defreites, Nolan             NY Starz                       15:22.00  
  2 Kklanke, Edwin               Mahwah                         16:21.00  
  3 Parrado, Tyler               St. Francis Acad               17:45.00  
  4 Woelfel, Aidan               Mahwah                         19:01.00  
  5 Caban, Devin                 Unattached                     19:50.00  
  6 Garcia, Omar                 Paramus                        20:20.00  
  7 Ruiz-Webb, Derek             Elite Runners                  20:47.00  
  8 Hermans II, Dennis           Paramus                        21:19.00  
  9 Pena, Sebastian              St. Francis Acad               21:29.00  
 10 Lofland, Xavier              Rosselle Rams                  22:59.00  
 11 Torre, Peter                 NJ Striders                    24:51.00  
 12 Coar, Peter                  St. Francis Acad               25:10.00  
 13 Szambel, Ricky               Rutherford                     32:51.00