Licensed to New Jersey Striders Track Club, Inc.
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/24/2005 09:53 PM
                   NJ Strider Developmental Meet - 4/17/2005                   
                                   Mahwah HS                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1327 McLeod, Rushanna       NY Novas                          16.20  
  2  1231 Brinkley, Lavonte      Survivor TC                       16.80  
  3   636 Diamond, Sydney        Hackensack                        18.30  
  3   405 Fox, Larissa           Paramus                           18.30  
  5   308 Irwin, Patricia        Wayne                             18.40  
  6   905 Cureton, Kayla         Englewood                         18.50  
  6  1288 Wilson, Jana           Jaguar TC                         18.50  
  8   997 Pantale, Olivia        Wayne                             18.70  
  9   587 Lagomarsino, Tajia     Saddle Brook                      18.80  
 10   160 Regan, Allison         Rutherford                        18.90  
 11   647 Hicks, Damaris         Hackensack                        18.92  
 12  1057 Brown, Yasmeen         Hackensack                        19.00  
 13  1114 Bookard, Aigner        St. Luke's Spiri                  19.10  
 14   174 Behar, Jordana         Mahwah                            19.20  
 15   416 Devaney, Dara          Paramus                           19.59  
 16   183 Clark, Alexa           Mahwah                            19.60  
 17   300 Marzella, Killeen      Wayne                             19.72  
 18  1381 Decio, Sabrina         East Rutherford                   19.78  
 19   909 Gee, Jasmine           Englewood                         19.90  
 20   184 Collins, Samantha      Mahwah                            20.00  
 20   906 Drakeford, Latoya      Englewood                         20.00  
 22   619 Baker, Kianna          Hackensack                        20.10  
 23   554 Casio, Francesca       Saddle Brook                      20.13  
 24   321 Stallone, Samantha     East Rutherford                   20.29  
 25   507 Eady, Cortlin          Jersey City Recr                  20.30  
 26   412 Wang, Stella           Paramus                           20.43  
 27   694 Viera, Alysha          Hackensack                        20.60  
 28   415 Samoohi, Nicole        Paramus                           20.80  
 29   406 Mazzone, Isabella      Paramus                           20.92  
 30   584 Hodgins, Brooke        Saddle Brook                      20.93  
 31   596 McVeigh, Nicole        Saddle Brook                      21.02  
 32   304 Ramsden, Nicole        Wayne                             21.10  
 33  1061 Knight, Emma           Rutherford                        21.14  
 34   218 Mateo, Lauren          Mahwah                            21.31  
 35  1390 Albano, Marielle       Westfield Flyers                  21.42  
 36   595 McVeigh, Ashley        Saddle Brook                      21.61  
 37   590 Lipari, Victoria       Saddle Brook                      21.70  
 37  1188 Blanford, Y'Mani       Unattached                        21.70  
 39   602 Prudenti, Irena        Saddle Brook                      21.73  
 40   192 Grotheer, Bridgett     Mahwah                            22.00  
 40   608 Scarapiero, Mariss     Saddle Brook                      22.00  
 42  1401 Oliver, Avery          Hackensack                        22.02  
 43   165 McParland, Olivia      Rutherford                        22.30  
 44  1056 Dash, Devyn            Hackensack                        22.55  
 45   411 Melillo, Kate          Paramus                           22.57  
 46   700 Cabassa, Devin         Monroe Woodbury                   22.60  
 47   420 Zisa, Angela           Paramus                           22.70  
 48  1189 Blanford, Lyanah       Unattached                        23.03  
 49  1429 Boylan, Diana          Wayne                             23.20  
 50   421 Kuderka, Emma          Paramus                           23.84  
 51   754 Taylor, Breanna        Paramus                           23.87  
 52   718 Halligan, Shannon      Monroe Woodbury                   24.30  
 53   748 Krup, Mikayla          Paramus                           24.31  
 54   327 Ultimo, Kristina       East Rutherford                   24.64  
 55   423 Wippich, Jessica       Paramus                           25.34  
 56  1285 Gora, Abeo             Jaguar TC                         26.11  
 57   312 Silber, Jennifer       Wayne                             31.40  
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1155 Ortiz, Rayna           Jetta's                         3:21.00  
  2  1288 Wilson, Jana           Jaguar TC                       3:41.00  
  3  1231 Brinkley, Lavonte      Survivor TC                     3:42.10  
  4  1167 Sarraga, Aminah        Jetta's                         3:49.20  
  5   160 Regan, Allison         Rutherford                      4:00.50  
  6   909 Gee, Jasmine           Englewood                       4:03.60  
  7   507 Eady, Cortlin          Jersey City Recr                4:13.70  
  8  1390 Albano, Marielle       Westfield Flyers                4:15.20  
  9  1183 Wynn, Deja             Jetta's                         4:22.20  
 10   741 Young, Sabrina         Monroe Woodbury                 4:22.60  
 11   906 Drakeford, Latoya      Englewood                       4:25.10  
 12   619 Baker, Kianna          Hackensack                      4:26.20  
 13   412 Wang, Stella           Paramus                         4:27.90  
 14  1056 Dash, Devyn            Hackensack                      4:38.00  
 15  1286 Jones, Tiyazjah        Jaguar TC                       4:51.70  
 16  1285 Gora, Abeo             Jaguar TC                       6:53.70  
 
800 Meter Race Walk Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   321 Stallone, Samantha     East Rutherford                 6:28.31  
  2  1024 Stapal, Elizabeth      East Rutherford                 7:05.16  
  3   323 Scagarella, Jamie      East Rutherford                 7:27.12  
 --   327 Ultimo, Kristina       East Rutherford                      DQ  
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   308 Irwin, Patricia        Wayne                           6-11.00  
  2   174 Behar, Jordana         Mahwah                          6-09.00  
  3   160 Regan, Allison         Rutherford                      6-00.00  
  4   218 Mateo, Lauren          Mahwah                          5-11.00  
  5   406 Mazzone, Isabella      Paramus                         5-09.50  
  6  1381 Decio, Sabrina         East Rutherford                 5-02.00  
  7   411 Melillo, Kate          Paramus                         5-00.00  
  8   420 Zisa, Angela           Paramus                         4-11.50  
  9   909 Gee, Jasmine           Englewood                       4-11.00  
 10   647 Hicks, Damaris         Hackensack                      4-10.00  
 10   587 Lagomarsino, Tajia     Saddle Brook                    4-10.00  
 12  1390 Albano, Marielle       Westfield Flyers                4-09.50  
 12   327 Ultimo, Kristina       East Rutherford                 4-09.50  
 12   906 Drakeford, Latoya      Englewood                       4-09.50  
 15   405 Fox, Larissa           Paramus                         4-09.00  
 16   596 McVeigh, Nicole        Saddle Brook                    4-03.00  
 17  1061 Knight, Emma           Rutherford                      4-02.50  
 18  1078 Kochinski, Renee       East Rutherford                 4-00.00  
 19  1429 Boylan, Diana          Wayne                           3-11.00  
 20   636 Diamond, Sydney        Hackensack                      3-10.50  
 21   741 Young, Sabrina         Monroe Woodbury                 3-09.50  
 22   590 Lipari, Victoria       Saddle Brook                    3-08.50  
 23   412 Wang, Stella           Paramus                         3-08.00  
 23   718 Halligan, Shannon      Monroe Woodbury                 3-08.00  
 25   321 Stallone, Samantha     East Rutherford                 3-07.50  
 25   423 Wippich, Jessica       Paramus                         3-07.50  
 27   192 Grotheer, Bridgett     Mahwah                          3-06.00  
 28   748 Krup, Mikayla          Paramus                         3-05.00  
 28   595 McVeigh, Ashley        Saddle Brook                    3-05.00  
 30   608 Scarapiero, Mariss     Saddle Brook                    3-03.00  
 30  1057 Brown, Yasmeen         Hackensack                      3-03.00  
 32  1401 Oliver, Avery          Hackensack                      3-02.50  
 33   416 Devaney, Dara          Paramus                         2-11.50  
 34   602 Prudenti, Irena        Saddle Brook                    2-10.00  
 35   323 Scagarella, Jamie      East Rutherford                 2-07.50  
 35  1056 Dash, Devyn            Hackensack                      2-07.50  
 37  1024 Stapal, Elizabeth      East Rutherford                 2-07.00  
 38   619 Baker, Kianna          Hackensack                      2-04.00  
 39  1114 Bookard, Aigner        St. Luke's Spiri                2-00.00  
 40   694 Viera, Alysha          Hackensack                      1-11.00  
 41   421 Kuderka, Emma          Paramus                         1-09.00  
 42   700 Cabassa, Devin         Monroe Woodbury                 1-08.00  
 --   584 Hodgins, Brooke        Saddle Brook                       FOUL  
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  1243 Ballew, Ambur          Jaguar TC                         14.44   1 
  2   621 Blake, Brittany        Hackensack                        14.45   1 
  3  1201 Cox, Khadijah          Englewood                         15.00   1 
  4   853 Sheppard, Jaimie       Nutley                            15.26   1 
  5   623 Bradley, Brial         Hackensack                        15.53   1 
  6  1247 Richardson, Kayla      Jaguar TC                         15.56   1 
  7  1353 Brown, Jonell          Dragons Elite                     15.66   1 
  8  1105 Hilton, Kenya          Transy East Trac                  15.70   1 
  9   930 Whittingham, Nia       Hackensack                        15.75   1 
  9  1109 Lawrence, Crystal      Transy East Trac                  15.75   1 
 11   665 Obelle, Victoria       Hackensack                        15.82   1 
 12  1248 Hinton, Maya           Jaguar TC                         15.91   1 
 13   244 Spataro, Dominique     Mahwah                            16.05   1 
 14   583 Hicks, Sarah           Saddle Brook                      16.11   1 
 15  1426 Redmond, Amberlee      Hackensack                        16.16   1 
 16  1329 Lee, Ariel             NY Novas                          16.17   1 
 17  1242 Baker, Olivia          Jaguar TC                         16.26   1 
 18   638 Dudley, Salima         Hackensack                        16.37   2 
 19   616 Wisse, Shaye           Saddle Brook                      16.45   1 
 20   393 Hodgins, Noel          Paramus                           16.50   1 
 21  1405 Thomas, Imani          EastOrange                        16.52   1 
 22   614 Wahler, Mellissa       Saddle Brook                      16.54   1 
 23  1205 Harris, Shamicka       Englewood                         16.71   1 
 24   701 Cantu, Shelby          Monroe Woodbury                   16.72   1 
 25   855 Small, Jasmine         Nutley                            16.78   1 
 26   601 Pomo, Tierney          Saddle Brook                      16.91   1 
 27  1423 Bakare, Kemi           Englewood                         16.92   1 
 28  1107 Hilton, Shanaiah       Transy East Trac                  16.96   1 
 28  1110 McGreggor, Ianna       Transy East Trac                  16.96   1 
 30   225 Moloughney, Shanno     Mahwah                            16.97   1 
 31   519 Jarrett, Mikole        Jersey City Recr                  17.00   1 
 32   917 Moye, Crystal          Englewood                         17.01   1 
 33   391 Fiorilla, Nina         Paramus                           17.14   1 
 34  1383 DePalma, Theresa       Westfield Flyers                  17.15   1 
 34   649 Ivy, Ariel             Hackensack                        17.15   1 
 36   910 Goddard, Nicola        Englewood                         17.23   1 
 37   145 Harootunian, Anna      Rutherford                        17.28   1 
 38   211 Lee, Darian            Mahwah                            17.40   1 
 39   550 Bennett, Samantha      Saddle Brook                      17.44   1 
 40   139 Knight, Kaitlin        Rutherford                        17.47   1 
 41  1219 Catapano, Jenna        Saddle Brook                      17.50   1 
 42   691 Ubinas, Brianna        Hackensack                        17.55   1 
 43  1378 Sheppard, Faye         Nutley                            17.58   1 
 44   572 Gawin, kate            Saddle Brook                      17.64   1 
 45   404 Carpenter, Lindsey     Paramus                           17.65   1 
 46   512 Gustafsson, Naima      Jersey City Recr                  17.66   1 
 47   653 Khan, Alexus           Hackensack                        17.68   1 
 48   394 Devaney, Jana          Paramus                           17.72   1 
 49  1400 King, Ariela           Hackensack                        17.82   1 
 50  1297 Gora, Ama              Jaguar TC                         17.84   1 
 51  1237 McNair, Danielle       Survivor TC                       17.98   1 
 52   640 Elliott, Sabrina       Hackensack                        17.99   1 
 53   769 Jeoung, Christy        Ridgefield                        18.00   1 
 54  1238 Moore, Chanel          Survivor TC                       18.02   1 
 55   725 Lifrieri, Andrea       Monroe Woodbury                   18.08   1 
 56   588 Lagomarsino, Tatya     Saddle Brook                      18.09   1 
 57   292 Albano, Nicolette      Wayne                             18.21   1 
 58  1379 Sooksatan, Natelie     Nutley                            18.27   1 
 59   607 Scarapiero, Cassie     Saddle Brook                      18.31   1 
 60   399 Dhaliwal, Erin         Paramus                           18.32   1 
 61   708 Cromwell, Nadalin      Monroe Woodbury                   18.36   1 
 62   142 Sciancatepore, Dia     Rutherford                        18.39   1 
 63  1245 Mason, Haley           Jaguar TC                         18.40   1 
 64  1244 James, Tiara           Jaguar TC                         18.48   1 
 65   714 Gomez, Alexis          Monroe Woodbury                   18.53   1 
 65   722 Kincade, Shannon       Monroe Woodbury                   18.53   1 
 67   628 Carter, Chelsea        Hackensack                        18.58   1 
 68   548 Baltazar, Kristine     Saddle Brook                      18.60   1 
 69   777 Nicholas, J Jordan     Ridgefield                        18.66   1 
 70   296 Lobue, Paige           Wayne                             18.67   1 
 71   915 Marshall, Destiny      Englewood                         18.73   1 
 72   690 Tutschek, Katrina      Hackensack                        18.75   1 
 72   170 Aydin, Cassandra       Mahwah                            18.75   1 
 74   209 Lederer, Sarah         Mahwah                            18.81   1 
 75   397 Blanco-Rivas, Isab     Paramus                           18.87   1 
 76   390 Kowalski, Carolyn      Paramus                           18.91   1 
 77  1249 McCombs, Maya          Jaguar TC                         18.98   1 
 78   199 Homler, Allison        Mahwah                            19.07   1 
 79   695 Wells, Danielle        Hackensack                        19.16   1 
 80   594 Martin, Samantha       Saddle Brook                      19.22   1 
 81   336 Montagna, Paige        East Rutherford                   19.26   1 
 82   329 Dimeola, Devyn         East Rutherford                   19.28   1 
 83   288 Templeton, Sonata      Wayne                             19.43   1 
 84   547 Baltazar, Kathleen     Saddle Brook                      19.50   1 
 85   678 Rodriguez, Iliana      Hackensack                        19.56   1 
 86   402 Kaiser, Amanda         Paramus                           19.62   1 
 87  1437 Zambrano, Amy          Hackensack                        19.77   1 
 88  1436 Boylan, Franchesca     Wayne                             19.84   1 
 89   337 Stallone, Maria        East Rutherford                   20.24   1 
 90   804 Pitera, Danielle       Rutherford                        20.32   1 
 91   870 Tedesco, Samantha      Nutley                            20.55   1 
 92  1367 McKee, Emma            Unattached                        20.61   1 
 93   154 Pickwoad, Haley        Rutherford                        20.85   1 
 94   750 Molino, Rachel         Paramus                           20.90   1 
 95   537 Reaves, Ashli          Jersey City Recr                  21.11   1 
 96   806 Baum, Victoria         Rutherford                        21.53   1 
 97   715 Gomez, Wendy           Monroe Woodbury                   21.72   1 
 98  1259 White, Taylor          Jaguar TC                         22.37   2 
 99   780 Pascali, Emily         Ridgefield                        22.75   1 
100   398 Garcia, Kaitlyn        Paramus                           23.24   1 
101  1122 Morganti, Laura        Cedar Grove                       26.26   1 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1243 Ballew, Ambur          Jaguar TC                       2:49.42  
  2  1107 Hilton, Shanaiah       Transy East Trac                2:54.06  
  3  1152 McKoy, Njaire          Jetta's                         2:54.55  
  4  1105 Hilton, Kenya          Transy East Trac                2:55.52  
  5  1109 Lawrence, Crystal      Transy East Trac                2:56.05  
  6  1201 Cox, Khadijah          Englewood                       2:58.30  
  7  1103 Jarrett, Erica         Transy East Trac                2:59.04  
  8  1247 Richardson, Kayla      Jaguar TC                       3:01.02  
  9  1248 Hinton, Maya           Jaguar TC                       3:08.48  
 10   638 Dudley, Salima         Hackensack                      3:09.51  
 11  1242 Baker, Olivia          Jaguar TC                       3:20.37  
 12   665 Obelle, Victoria       Hackensack                      3:20.53  
 13   572 Gawin, kate            Saddle Brook                    3:21.13  
 14  1166 Sanders, Tatiyanna     Jetta's                         3:23.16  
 15   802 Stroedecke, Natash     Rutherford                      3:24.78  
 16  1329 Lee, Ariel             NY Novas                        3:26.71  
 17  1110 McGreggor, Ianna       Transy East Trac                3:27.52  
 18   649 Ivy, Ariel             Hackensack                      3:28.88  
 19   404 Carpenter, Lindsey     Paramus                         3:34.63  
 20   550 Bennett, Samantha      Saddle Brook                    3:36.91  
 21  1163 Ruqayyah, Sanders      Jetta's                         3:37.35  
 22  1245 Mason, Haley           Jaguar TC                       3:37.92  
 23   695 Wells, Danielle        Hackensack                      3:38.89  
 24   394 Devaney, Jana          Paramus                         3:38.94  
 25   392 Bartner, Jolie         Paramus                         3:39.38  
 26   640 Elliott, Sabrina       Hackensack                      3:43.93  
 27   930 Whittingham, Nia       Hackensack                      3:44.68  
 28   519 Jarrett, Mikole        Jersey City Recr                3:49.20  
 29   329 Dimeola, Devyn         East Rutherford                 3:49.43  
 30   512 Gustafsson, Naima      Jersey City Recr                3:59.10  
 31   804 Pitera, Danielle       Rutherford                      4:06.23  
 32   292 Albano, Nicolette      Wayne                           4:06.65  
 33   678 Rodriguez, Iliana      Hackensack                      4:09.13  
 34  1297 Gora, Ama              Jaguar TC                       4:09.23  
 35   395 Stella, Alexis         Paramus                         4:10.67  
 36   288 Templeton, Sonata      Wayne                           4:12.17  
 37  1367 McKee, Emma            Unattached                      4:12.52  
 38  1249 McCombs, Maya          Jaguar TC                       4:13.54  
 39   390 Kowalski, Carolyn      Paramus                         4:16.23  
 40  1437 Zambrano, Amy          Hackensack                      4:16.56  
 41   733 Pulos-Rooney, Darr     Monroe Woodbury                 4:18.21  
 42   769 Jeoung, Christy        Ridgefield                      4:18.39  
 43   173 Bauer, Julia           Mahwah                          4:22.22  
 44   396 Hsiung, Tiffany        Paramus                         4:25.90  
 45  1168 Seymour, Chauntel      Jetta's                         4:28.52  
 46  1244 James, Tiara           Jaguar TC                       4:29.15  
 47   777 Nicholas, J Jordan     Ridgefield                      4:34.13  
 48   153 Gonzalez, Annabel      Rutherford                      4:50.08  
 49   399 Dhaliwal, Erin         Paramus                         4:58.78  
 50  1259 White, Taylor          Jaguar TC                       5:30.00  
 
800 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   391 Fiorilla, Nina         Paramus                         5:39.20  
  2   336 Montagna, Paige        East Rutherford                 5:40.00  
  3   714 Gomez, Alexis          Monroe Woodbury                 5:51.60  
  4   715 Gomez, Wendy           Monroe Woodbury                 5:52.70  
  5  1436 Boylan, Franchesca     Wayne                           5:58.80  
  6   338 Romanello, Keira       East Rutherford                 6:01.20  
  7   153 Gonzalez, Annabel      Rutherford                      6:17.20  
  8   399 Dhaliwal, Erin         Paramus                         6:25.70  
  9   750 Molino, Rachel         Paramus                         6:35.80  
 10   780 Pascali, Emily         Ridgefield                      6:38.80  
 11   143 McEvoy, Innes          Rutherford                      6:53.00  
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   583 Hicks, Sarah           Saddle Brook                   10-07.00  
  2   616 Wisse, Shaye           Saddle Brook                    9-09.00  
  3   244 Spataro, Dominique     Mahwah                          9-08.00  
  4   855 Small, Jasmine         Nutley                          8-07.00  
  5   601 Pomo, Tierney          Saddle Brook                    8-00.00  
  5   393 Hodgins, Noel          Paramus                         8-00.00  
  5   390 Kowalski, Carolyn      Paramus                         8-00.00  
  8   225 Moloughney, Shanno     Mahwah                          7-08.00  
  8   653 Khan, Alexus           Hackensack                      7-08.00  
 10   287 Jones, Kaitlyn         Wayne                           7-06.00  
 10   209 Lederer, Sarah         Mahwah                          7-06.00  
 12   184 Collins, Samantha      Mahwah                          7-04.00  
 13   607 Scarapiero, Cassie     Saddle Brook                    6-11.00  
 13   142 Sciancatepore, Dia     Rutherford                      6-11.00  
 15   392 Bartner, Jolie         Paramus                         6-10.00  
 16   853 Sheppard, Jaimie       Nutley                          6-09.50  
 17   336 Montagna, Paige        East Rutherford                 6-09.00  
 17   404 Carpenter, Lindsey     Paramus                         6-09.00  
 17  1436 Boylan, Franchesca     Wayne                           6-09.00  
 20   701 Cantu, Shelby          Monroe Woodbury                 6-08.00  
 20  1400 King, Ariela           Hackensack                      6-08.00  
 22  1110 McGreggor, Ianna       Transy East Trac                6-07.00  
 23   170 Aydin, Cassandra       Mahwah                          6-05.50  
 24   722 Kincade, Shannon       Monroe Woodbury                 6-05.00  
 25   750 Molino, Rachel         Paramus                         6-04.00  
 25   296 Lobue, Paige           Wayne                           6-04.00  
 25   396 Hsiung, Tiffany        Paramus                         6-04.00  
 28   145 Harootunian, Anna      Rutherford                      6-01.00  
 29  1378 Sheppard, Faye         Nutley                          6-00.00  
 30   690 Tutschek, Katrina      Hackensack                      5-10.00  
 31   139 Knight, Kaitlin        Rutherford                      5-09.00  
 32   870 Tedesco, Samantha      Nutley                          5-05.00  
 33  1367 McKee, Emma            Unattached                      5-04.00  
 34   769 Jeoung, Christy        Ridgefield                      5-02.50  
 34   806 Baum, Victoria         Rutherford                      5-02.50  
 36   154 Pickwoad, Haley        Rutherford                      5-02.00  
 37  1122 Morganti, Laura        Cedar Grove                     5-01.00  
 38  1379 Sooksatan, Natelie     Nutley                          5-00.00  
 39   329 Dimeola, Devyn         East Rutherford                 4-08.00  
 40   402 Kaiser, Amanda         Paramus                         4-06.00  
 41   288 Templeton, Sonata      Wayne                           4-05.50  
 42   910 Goddard, Nicola        Englewood                       4-05.00  
 43   338 Romanello, Keira       East Rutherford                 3-10.00  
 44   702 Chalupa, Laura         Monroe Woodbury                 3-08.00  
 45  1212 Stevens, Hope          Englewood                       3-07.00  
 46   733 Pulos-Rooney, Darr     Monroe Woodbury                 3-04.00  
 47   691 Ubinas, Brianna        Hackensack                      3-02.00  
 --   594 Martin, Samantha       Saddle Brook                       FOUL  
 
Shot Put Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1152 McKoy, Njaire          Jetta's                        27-00.50  
  2   691 Ubinas, Brianna        Hackensack                     15-06.75  
  3   287 Jones, Kaitlyn         Wayne                          14-06.00  
  4  1415 Reid, Kayla            Jetta's                        13-08.50  
  5   802 Stroedecke, Natash     Rutherford                     13-03.00  
  6   708 Cromwell, Nadalin      Monroe Woodbury                12-11.00  
  7   392 Bartner, Jolie         Paramus                        12-05.00  
  8  1400 King, Ariela           Hackensack                     12-04.50  
  9  1113 Theus, Lexus           Hackensack                     12-02.00  
 10   395 Stella, Alexis         Paramus                        11-04.50  
 11   702 Chalupa, Laura         Monroe Woodbury                 8-03.00  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1270 Phillips, Ashley       Jaguar TC                         13.33  
  2  1358 Ford, Jaslyn           Dragons Elite                     13.66  
  3  1287 Thomas, Beaira         Jaguar TC                         13.81  
  4  1331 Green, Monique         NY Novas                          14.30  
  5  1267 Jackson, Whitney       Jaguar TC                         14.31  
  6   644 Harris, Asha           Hackensack                        14.49  
  7  1344 Etienne, Somora        NY Novas                          14.57  
  8   221 McCurdy, Kathleen      Mahwah                            14.73  
  9  1100 Kelly, Vionna          Transy East Trac                  14.79  
 10  1274 Jobi-Odeneye, Aded     Jaguar TC                         14.93  
 11  1333 Walker, Nia            NY Novas                          15.08  
 12   664 Nugent, Samantha       Hackensack                        15.09  
 13  1229 Barnes, India          Survivor TC                       15.28  
 14  1332 Branch, Juhne          NY Novas                          15.33  
 15  1357 Owens, jaquetta        Dragons Elite                     15.36  
 16  1268 Kearney, Janee         Jaguar TC                         15.39  
 17  1275 Jones, Indanasia       Jaguar TC                         15.40  
 18   913 Hall, Trinae           Englewood                         15.42  
 19   934 Gerber, Nicole         Monroe Woodbury                   15.45  
 20  1053 Gomez, Randy           Monroe Woodbury                   15.60  
 20   180 Carlino, Gina          Mahwah                            15.60  
 22   936 Zelenoy, Christina     Monroe Woodbury                   15.63  
 23   266 Albano, Alyxandra      Wayne                             15.66  
 24    65 Held, Heather          Hasbrouck Height                  15.67  
 25  1272 Yanson, Malika         Jaguar TC                         15.77  
 26  1059 Beauharnis, Tyese      Hackensack                        15.79  
 27  1334 Edwards, Karelle       NY Novas                          15.81  
 28  1223 Esposito, Melissa      Saddle Brook                      15.82  
 29  1421 Dais, Kyrstel          Englewood                         15.89  
 29   606 Roberts, Shannon       Saddle Brook                      15.89  
 31  1263 Burrus, Chelsea        Jaguar TC                         16.01  
 32    74 McKnight, Victoria     Hasbrouck Height                  16.08  
 33   374 Jonas, Olivia          Paramus                           16.13  
 34   965 Byrne, Meghan          Wayne                             16.27  
 35   528 Mokamba, Sarah         Jersey City Recr                  16.29  
 36  1097 Champelle, Nicole      Transy East Trac                  16.30  
 37   833 Augustin, Jeanelle     Nutley                            16.32  
 38   272 Abbiss, Julia          Wayne                             16.34  
 39    17 Kronyak, Samantha      Woodridge                         16.39  
 40  1269 Lewis, Victoria        Jaguar TC                         16.43  
 41   188 Fellner, Jacquelyn     Mahwah                            16.50  
 42  1402 Swanson, Dominique     EastOrange                        16.55  
 43  1443 Long, Tyler Ann        Nutley                            16.63  
 44   901 Campbell, Alexus       Englewood                         16.67  
 45  1195 King, Shannon          Cedar Grove                       16.68  
 45  1350 Sautner, Grace         Cedar Grove                       16.68  
 47  1204 Harley-Murph, Tyla     Englewood                         16.97  
 48   768 Frola, Shauna          Ridgefield                        17.06  
 48  1033 Mazundar, Sabika       East Rutherford                   17.06  
 50  1377 Reilly, Melissa        Nutley                            17.11  
 51   633 Davy, Shanice          Hackensack                        17.28  
 52   785 Puzzo, Gianna          Ridgefield                        17.35  
 53   213 Lin, Emily             Mahwah                            17.37  
 54   592 Lopez, Laura           Saddle Brook                      17.38  
 55   376 Carpenter, Amanda      Paramus                           17.41  
 56  1399 Jackson, Mecca         Hackensack                        17.50  
 57   845 Vismanos, Janessa      Nutley                            17.58  
 58  1227 Bienstock, Nicky       Paramus                           17.78  
 58   749 Molino, Nicole         Paramus                           17.78  
 60   564 Duffy, Kaitlin         Saddle Brook                      17.84  
 61  1203 Daughtry, Faith        Englewood                         17.91  
 62   835 Aiello, Laura          Nutley                            17.92  
 63  1427 Smith, Wanae           Transy East Trac                  17.94  
 64   127 Hong, Grace            Rutherford                        17.97  
 65   339 Laurenzano, Bryana     East Rutherford                   17.98  
 66   545 Yarber, Hazel          Jersey City Recr                  18.01  
 67   383 Stella, Rachel         Paramus                           18.02  
 68   382 Kuderka, Katie         Paramus                           18.08  
 69   202 Justiniano, Samant     Mahwah                            18.22  
 70   627 Carter, Andrea         Hackensack                        18.23  
 71  1200 Castillo, Paula        Englewood                         18.25  
 72    73 Machtemes, Haleigh     Hasbrouck Height                  18.28  
 73   605 Renna, Renee           Saddle Brook                      18.30  
 74   136 Milordo, Jennifer      Rutherford                        18.31  
 75   194 Haas, Erica            Mahwah                            18.33  
 76   792 Yakoubian, Melinne     Ridgefield                        18.40  
 76   532 Ogega, Ruth            Jersey City Recr                  18.40  
 78  1212 Stevens, Hope          Englewood                         18.52  
 79    34 Sharkey, Megan         Woodridge                         18.56  
 80   847 Pace, Diana            Nutley                            18.59  
 81   801 Herrmann, Tara         Rutherford                        18.60  
 82   381 Oliff, Jillian         Paramus                           18.61  
 83  1428 Valencia, Stephani     Ridgefield                        18.83  
 84   378 Philibosian, Lara      Paramus                           18.90  
 84   343 Good, Ashley           East Rutherford                   18.90  
 86   171 Bartel, Bridgette      Mahwah                            18.99  
 87   760 Berentin, Diana        Ridgefield                        19.00  
 88   385 Dunkin, Natasha        Paramus                           19.02  
 89   386 Feorenzo, Lauren       Paramus                           19.18  
 90  1213 Thompson, Alexis       Englewood                         19.50  
 91   574 Telfer, Christina      Saddle Brook                      19.63  
 92   593 Maclean, Courtney      Saddle Brook                      19.89  
 93   784 Popp, Julianne         Ridgefield                        20.00  
 94  1396 Short, Phoebe          Mahwah                            20.08  
 95   380 Holowko, Adriana       Paramus                           20.27  
 96   193 Grotheer, Elizabet     Mahwah                            20.31  
 97   772 Milutin, Adriana       Ridgefield                        20.73  
 98  1271 Pinzino, Kimberly      Jaguar TC                         20.81  
 99   131 McParland, Elizabe     Rutherford                        23.98  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1270 Phillips, Ashley       Jaguar TC                       2:45.47  
  2  1274 Jobi-Odeneye, Aded     Jaguar TC                       2:55.00  
  3  1267 Jackson, Whitney       Jaguar TC                       2:56.46  
  4  1275 Jones, Indanasia       Jaguar TC                       2:56.79  
  5  1097 Champelle, Nicole      Transy East Trac                2:57.58  
  6  1332 Branch, Juhne          NY Novas                        2:58.46  
  7  1229 Barnes, India          Survivor TC                     3:00.77  
  8   266 Albano, Alyxandra      Wayne                           3:02.20  
  9  1165 Sanders, Daisha        Jetta's                         3:03.52  
 10  1185 Nalepka, Nora          Unattached                      3:05.35  
 11  1053 Gomez, Randy           Monroe Woodbury                 3:07.02  
 12  1263 Burrus, Chelsea        Jaguar TC                       3:09.17  
 13   936 Zelenoy, Christina     Monroe Woodbury                 3:09.71  
 14  1100 Kelly, Vionna          Transy East Trac                3:10.90  
 15  1398 Kohli, Elijah          Unattached                      3:13.19  
 16  1169 Smart, Kariamu         Jetta's                         3:14.36  
 17   913 Hall, Trinae           Englewood                       3:16.22  
 18  1350 Sautner, Grace         Cedar Grove                     3:16.53  
 19  1333 Walker, Nia            NY Novas                        3:16.61  
 20   341 Fleck, Carly           East Rutherford                 3:18.08  
 21   188 Fellner, Jacquelyn     Mahwah                          3:20.48  
 22  1268 Kearney, Janee         Jaguar TC                       3:21.20  
 23   528 Mokamba, Sarah         Jersey City Recr                3:21.59  
 24  1151 Logan, Olivia          Jetta's                         3:21.73  
 25   901 Campbell, Alexus       Englewood                       3:22.10  
 26   532 Ogega, Ruth            Jersey City Recr                3:22.76  
 27  1392 Hatch, Alyssa          Westfield Flyers                3:22.85  
 28  1266 Jackson, Lyndsey       Jaguar TC                       3:23.41  
 29   965 Byrne, Meghan          Wayne                           3:25.16  
 30  1171 Stewart, Tamara        Jetta's                         3:27.14  
 31  1387 Frankel, Alex          Westfield Flyers                3:34.46  
 32  1161 Rivera, Ashley         Jetta's                         3:36.37  
 33  1269 Lewis, Victoria        Jaguar TC                       3:38.63  
 34  1203 Daughtry, Faith        Englewood                       3:43.12  
 35  1427 Smith, Wanae           Transy East Trac                3:45.55  
 36  1272 Yanson, Malika         Jaguar TC                       3:50.30  
 37  1204 Harley-Murph, Tyla     Englewood                       3:55.02  
 38   545 Yarber, Hazel          Jersey City Recr                3:55.29  
 39  1271 Pinzino, Kimberly      Jaguar TC                       4:07.97  
 40   593 Maclean, Courtney      Saddle Brook                    4:20.20  
 
800 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   208 Lederer, Ava           Mahwah                          4:49.93  
  2  1053 Gomez, Randy           Monroe Woodbury                 5:06.60  
  3   755 Tellian, Jessica       Paramus                         5:17.72  
  4    21 McMullin, Shannon      Woodridge                       5:18.00  
  5   382 Kuderka, Katie         Paramus                         5:21.51  
  6   210 Lee, Brooke            Mahwah                          5:21.83  
  7    34 Sharkey, Megan         Woodridge                       5:25.31  
  8  1377 Reilly, Melissa        Nutley                          5:25.66  
  9   835 Aiello, Laura          Nutley                          5:27.77  
 10   136 Milordo, Jennifer      Rutherford                      5:29.46  
 11   128 Gallagher, Juliana     Rutherford                      5:36.57  
 12   193 Grotheer, Elizabet     Mahwah                          5:38.51  
 13   380 Holowko, Adriana       Paramus                         5:41.25  
 14   784 Popp, Julianne         Ridgefield                      5:43.30  
 15  1033 Mazundar, Sabika       East Rutherford                 5:43.68  
 16   772 Milutin, Adriana       Ridgefield                      6:11.33  
 17   190 Gardner, Alexandra     Mahwah                          6:45.16  
 
Shot Put Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1058 Lee, Jasmine           Hackensack                     27-10.50  
  2  1149 Hogan, Rikeya          Jetta's                        26-08.75  
  3   645 Harris, Sharell        Hackensack                     24-02.00  
  4   755 Tellian, Jessica       Paramus                        19-06.50  
  5   374 Jonas, Olivia          Paramus                        17-06.00  
  6  1399 Jackson, Mecca         Hackensack                     17-02.00  
  7   633 Davy, Shanice          Hackensack                     17-01.50  
  8   376 Carpenter, Amanda      Paramus                        17-00.00  
  9   980 Baldi, Shara           Wayne                          16-05.00  
 10   644 Harris, Asha           Hackensack                     15-01.50  
 11   380 Holowko, Adriana       Paramus                        14-03.00  
 12   383 Stella, Rachel         Paramus                        14-01.00  
 13   749 Molino, Nicole         Paramus                        13-10.50  
 14   386 Feorenzo, Lauren       Paramus                        13-00.00  
 15   381 Oliff, Jillian         Paramus                        12-11.00  
 16   378 Philibosian, Lara      Paramus                        12-05.00  
 17   382 Kuderka, Katie         Paramus                        11-06.00  
 18   784 Popp, Julianne         Ridgefield                     10-07.50  
 19  1428 Valencia, Stephani     Ridgefield                      9-06.00  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1295 Carter, Jasmine        Jaguar TC                         13.08  
  2  1362 Taste, Rita            Dragons Elite                     13.18  
  3  1335 Williams, Carlisa      NY Novas                          13.66  
  4  1298 Jackson, Brittany      Jaguar TC                         13.81  
  5  1361 Sapini, Imani          Dragons Elite                     13.85  
  6  1160 Ridley, Alexandra      Jetta's                           14.00  
  7  1305 Otto, Tracey           Jaguar TC                         14.06  
  8  1422 Bakare, Aderonke       Englewood                         14.21  
  9  1309 Baker, Ashley          Jaguar TC                         14.27  
 10  1299 Jackson, Kelsey        Jaguar TC                         14.28  
 11  1145 Goez, Jessica          Jetta's                           14.29  
 12  1339 Koulesser, Raquel      NY Novas                          14.32  
 13  1313 Jackson, Yakira        Jaguar TC                         14.48  
 14   779 Parker, Cara           Ridgefield                        14.49  
 15  1218 Brown, Colleen         Hackensack                        14.56  
 16   178 Bourdeau, Kaitlin      Mahwah                            14.64  
 17  1296 Gbadebo, Adebunmi      Jaguar TC                         14.71  
 18  1409 Jenkins, Destiny       Hasbrouck Height                  14.76  
 19   530 Mullins, Aja           Jersey City Recr                  14.79  
 20  1380 Sims, Ashley           Hackensack                        14.80  
 21  1301 Johnson, Ty-vonna      Jaguar TC                         14.82  
 21   957 Kulcser, Brittany      Wayne                             14.82  
 23  1221 Bacerra, Jacquelin     Saddle Brook                      14.83  
 24  1319 James, Taylor          Jaguar TC                         14.95  
 25   262 Yang, Anna             Wayne                             14.98  
 26   553 Cala, Lorreine         Saddle Brook                      15.05  
 27   235 Roeser, Julie          Mahwah                            15.18  
 28  1210 Roberts, Charlene      Englewood                         15.20  
 29   582 Heslin, Shayla         Saddle Brook                      15.33  
 30  1376 Principe, Dana         Nutley                            15.45  
 30  1214 Haliburton, Ebone      Englewood                         15.45  
 32   809 Palazzoto, Kathryn     Nutley                            15.56  
 33   369 Spillane, Rachael      Paramus                           15.57  
 34   239 Ryabtsov, Anna         Mahwah                            15.71  
 35   370 Devaney, Alicia        Paramus                           15.76  
 36   367 Palomba, Kellie        Paramus                           15.80  
 37  1311 Carless, Jonelle       Jaguar TC                         15.87  
 38   357 Benson, Erin           Paramus                           15.91  
 39  1300 Jackson, Marie         Jaguar TC                         15.99  
 40  1303 Morales, Alana         Jaguar TC                         16.11  
 41   783 Popp, Caroline         Ridgefield                        16.14  
 42  1314 Santos, Monica         Jaguar TC                         16.24  
 43  1048 Langan, Keira          Ridgefield                        16.27  
 44   563 Dashko, Alexa          Saddle Brook                      16.50  
 45  1395 Medina, Perla          Hackensack                        16.60  
 45   639 Elliott, Oneika        Hackensack                        16.60  
 47   119 Olivola, Lauren        Rutherford                        16.68  
 48   182 Ciocci, Holly          Mahwah                            16.74  
 49   814 Sooksatau, Celilia     Nutley                            16.80  
 50  1049 Apkarian, Lauren       Ridgefield                        16.82  
 51   765 Camponogara, Sabri     Ridgefield                        16.87  
 51   118 Hong, Deborah          Rutherford                        16.87  
 53  1209 Peterson, Briana       Englewood                         16.97  
 54   770 Magriples, Katheri     Ridgefield                        17.02  
 55  1410 Deodato, Mounia        Hasbrouck Height                  17.12  
 56    15 Hwang, Doreen          Woodridge                         17.16  
 56  1302 Kokayi, Ausarayah      Jaguar TC                         17.16  
 58   361 Krakowski, Jaclyn      Paramus                           17.20  
 59   263 Maheshwari, Tania      Wayne                             17.26  
 60   556 Chan, Samantha         Saddle Brook                      17.44  
 61    37 Umstead, Jolie         Woodridge                         17.54  
 62  1411 Grotheer, Kathryn      Mahwah                            18.46  
 63   355 Patel, Bhumi           Paramus                           18.50  
 64    10 DiMeglio, Julianne     Woodridge                         19.58  
 65  1308 Thompson, Rose         Jaguar TC                         19.83  
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1091 Graham, Monique        Transy East Trac                2:36.80  
  2  1360 Anthony, Shante        Dragons Elite                   2:42.30  
  3  1298 Jackson, Brittany      Jaguar TC                       2:45.40  
  4  1126 Beasley, Asher         Jetta's                         2:46.03  
  5  1359 Abdul-Majeed, Aman     Dragons Elite                   2:48.69  
  6   779 Parker, Cara           Ridgefield                      2:49.26  
  7  1339 Koulesser, Raquel      NY Novas                        2:49.30  
  8  1296 Gbadebo, Adebunmi      Jaguar TC                       2:52.90  
  9  1301 Johnson, Ty-vonna      Jaguar TC                       2:55.20  
 10  1295 Carter, Jasmine        Jaguar TC                       2:58.38  
 11  1194 Davis, Catie           Westchester                     2:58.80  
 12   361 Krakowski, Jaclyn      Paramus                         2:59.77  
 13  1309 Baker, Ashley          Jaguar TC                       3:00.53  
 14   944 Klypka, Ellyn          Wayne                           3:00.60  
 15   262 Yang, Anna             Wayne                           3:01.50  
 16   362 Hwang, Christina       Paramus                         3:02.60  
 17  1313 Jackson, Yakira        Jaguar TC                       3:03.33  
 18  1305 Otto, Tracey           Jaguar TC                       3:03.65  
 19   261 Reynolds, Claire       Wayne                           3:04.85  
 20  1311 Carless, Jonelle       Jaguar TC                       3:05.11  
 21  1312 Dasne, Stephanie       Jaguar TC                       3:06.80  
 22  1299 Jackson, Kelsey        Jaguar TC                       3:13.75  
 23  1302 Kokayi, Ausarayah      Jaguar TC                       3:15.78  
 24   783 Popp, Caroline         Ridgefield                      3:16.38  
 25  1303 Morales, Alana         Jaguar TC                       3:18.41  
 26   357 Benson, Erin           Paramus                         3:19.04  
 27  1300 Jackson, Marie         Jaguar TC                       3:25.12  
 28  1319 James, Taylor          Jaguar TC                       3:29.61  
 29   119 Olivola, Lauren        Rutherford                      3:33.19  
 30  1314 Santos, Monica         Jaguar TC                       3:35.70  
 31   952 Reddy, Kathryn         Wayne                           3:57.00  
 32  1308 Thompson, Rose         Jaguar TC                       4:00.00  
 
800 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   231 Pacilio, Sonny         Mahwah                          4:41.43  
  2   176 Bollerman, Megan       Mahwah                          5:06.21  
 --   814 Sooksatau, Celilia     Nutley                               DQ  
 
Shot Put Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   954 Pantale, Alana         Wayne                          33-07.00  
  2  1380 Sims, Ashley           Hackensack                     32-06.50  
  3   367 Palomba, Kellie        Paramus                        25-07.50  
 --  1444 Sanders, Diamond       Jetta's                              DQ  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1447 Sams, Epiphany         Englewood                         13.42  
  2  1404 Anderson, Shanera      EastOrange                        14.03  
  3  1206 McQueen, Dominique     Englewood                         14.63  
  4  1262 Mohamed-Stevens, Z     Jaguar TC                         15.55  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1262 Mohamed-Stevens, Z     Jaguar TC                       3:03.40  
  2  1404 Anderson, Shanera      EastOrange                      3:05.40  
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1193 Long, Taevihon         Westchester                       14.90  
  2  1293 Simpson, Shane         Jaguar TC                         15.60  
  3  1141 Fuller, Jordan         Jetta's                           16.22  
  4  1289 Heron, Joshua          Jaguar TC                         16.81  
  5   488 Aranda, Marco          Paramus                           16.94  
  6   648 Ingram, Julian         Hackensack                        17.25  
  7  1115 Lofton, Jr., Andre     St. Luke's Spiri                  17.28  
  8   920 Robinson, John         Englewood                         17.55  
  9   900 Bethea, Elijah         Englewood                         17.62  
 10  1147 Harper Jr, Calvin      Jetta's                           17.80  
 11  1374 Aiello, Andrew         Nutley                            17.83  
 12   762 Birchwale, Joseph      Ridgefield                        18.13  
 13  1241 West, Marlon           Survivor TC                       18.17  
 14  1291 Pinzino, Russell       Jaguar TC                         18.54  
 15  1420 Niles, Sams            Englewood                         18.60  
 16   661 Mora, Willie           Hackensack                        18.74  
 17  1216 Elliott, Chad          Hackensack                        18.80  
 18   214 Lombardoni, Brian      Mahwah                            18.94  
 19   305 Sagalow, Jason         Wayne                             18.97  
 20  1132 Carter, Sean           Jetta's                           19.12  
 20   585 Kavanagh, Thomas       Saddle Brook                      19.12  
 22   737 Sano, Brian            Monroe Woodbury                   19.17  
 23   560 Chmielewski, Micha     Saddle Brook                      19.19  
 24  1207 Mendez, Zachary        Englewood                         19.20  
 25   161 Wong, Bennwett         Rutherford                        19.28  
 26  1021 Diaz, Omar             East Rutherford                   19.31  
 27   637 Dudley, Devaugn        Hackensack                        19.34  
 28   688 Thomas, Gregory        Hackensack                        19.47  
 29   687 Thomas, David          Hackensack                        19.54  
 30   320 Romanello, James       East Rutherford                   19.58  
 31   643 Groover, Kenan         Hackensack                        19.60  
 32  1368 McKee, William         Unattached                        19.75  
 33   577 Gulati, Raj            Saddle Brook                      19.79  
 34   311 Barblock, Jason        Wayne                             19.92  
 35   709 Diamond, Timothy       Monroe Woodbury                   20.09  
 35  1385 Hall, Alexander        Westfield Flyers                  20.09  
 37  1228 Allen, Esai            Survivor TC                       20.10  
 38  1408 Nicholls, Chris        Westfield Flyers                  20.13  
 39   492 Stella, Jake           Paramus                           20.29  
 40   570 Ferri, Joseph          Saddle Brook                      20.45  
 41   578 Gulati, Raul           Saddle Brook                      20.48  
 42   907 Fernandez, Cristia     Englewood                         20.61  
 43  1292 Richardson, Jeremi     Jaguar TC                         20.70  
 44   919 Pineda, Marc           Englewood                         20.80  
 45  1042 Montegna, Jeff         East Rutherford                   20.97  
 46   620 Baker, Kyle            Hackensack                        21.00  
 47   498 Capone, Joseph         Paramus                           21.20  
 48   493 Licari, Jr., Frank     Paramus                           21.51  
 49   671 Paul, Jordan           Hackensack                        21.60  
 50   227 Mucha, Max             Mahwah                            21.76  
 51   681 Roper, Nate            Hackensack                        21.78  
 51   707 Cromwell, Joseph       Monroe Woodbury                   21.78  
 53   573 Gawin, Nicholas        Saddle Brook                      21.80  
 54   236 Roeser, Paul           Mahwah                            21.92  
 55   759 Weinstock, Justin      Paramus                           22.00  
 56   158 Siegenthaler, Etha     Rutherford                        22.20  
 57   929 Cherry, Zephaniah      Hackensack                        22.40  
 58   693 Viera, Alexander       Hackensack                        22.94  
 59   506 De La Paz, Arturo      Jersey City Recr                  22.96  
 60   569 Ference, Tomothy       Saddle Brook                      23.21  
 61  1035 Meo, Chris             East Rutherford                   23.53  
 62   706 Collins, Daniel        Monroe Woodbury                   23.57  
 63   657 Lopez, Leonardo        Hackensack                        23.84  
 64  1230 Rinkley, Khalid        Survivor TC                       24.00  
 65   513 Gutierrez, Justin      Jersey City Recr                  24.43  
 66   489 Cockcroft, Nichola     Paramus                           24.75  
 67   571 Foley, Michael         Saddle Brook                      26.19  
 68   655 Kumar, Raksha          Hackensack                        26.48  
 69  1240 West, Ismail           Survivor TC                       28.35  
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1293 Simpson, Shane         Jaguar TC                       3:12.30  
  2  1289 Heron, Joshua          Jaguar TC                       3:12.60  
  3  1148 Hogan, Isaiah          Jetta's                         3:17.90  
  4  1153 McKoy, Wesley          Jetta's                         3:21.40  
  5   648 Ingram, Julian         Hackensack                      3:26.80  
  6   191 Gentempo, Connor       Mahwah                          3:36.20  
  7   577 Gulati, Raj            Saddle Brook                    3:38.00  
  8  1144 Goez, Brandon          Jetta's                         3:38.40  
  9  1368 McKee, William         Unattached                      3:40.10  
 10  1291 Pinzino, Russell       Jaguar TC                       3:40.80  
 11  1115 Lofton, Jr., Andre     St. Luke's Spiri                3:41.20  
 12   737 Sano, Brian            Monroe Woodbury                 3:42.80  
 13   492 Stella, Jake           Paramus                         3:43.50  
 14   709 Diamond, Timothy       Monroe Woodbury                 3:46.30  
 15  1408 Nicholls, Chris        Westfield Flyers                3:48.20  
 16  1207 Mendez, Zachary        Englewood                       3:52.10  
 17  1150 Innis, Kareem          Jetta's                         3:52.20  
 18   900 Bethea, Elijah         Englewood                       4:00.60  
 19   498 Capone, Joseph         Paramus                         4:05.20  
 20  1420 Niles, Sams            Englewood                       4:06.80  
 21   578 Gulati, Raul           Saddle Brook                    4:12.60  
 22  1394 Hay, David             Westfield Flyers                4:20.80  
 23  1385 Hall, Alexander        Westfield Flyers                4:27.80  
 24  1292 Richardson, Jeremi     Jaguar TC                       4:33.30  
 25   757 Vaks, Michael          Paramus                         4:37.10  
 26   489 Cockcroft, Nichola     Paramus                         4:41.10  
 27   227 Mucha, Max             Mahwah                          4:43.50  
 28   919 Pineda, Marc           Englewood                       4:54.20  
 
800 Meter Race Walk Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   305 Sagalow, Jason         Wayne                           6:48.60  
  2   569 Ference, Tomothy       Saddle Brook                    7:05.80  
  3   735 Sanchez, Daniel m.     Monroe Woodbury                 8:44.10  
 --   324 Coldon, Kyle           East Rutherford                      DQ  
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1193 Long, Taevihon         Westchester                    10-05.00  
  2   488 Aranda, Marco          Paramus                         8-03.00  
  3   599 O'Shaughnessy, Kei     Saddle Brook                    7-07.00  
  4   161 Wong, Bennwett         Rutherford                      7-01.00  
  5   492 Stella, Jake           Paramus                         6-10.00  
  6  1368 McKee, William         Unattached                      6-06.00  
  7   320 Romanello, James       East Rutherford                 6-04.00  
  7  1042 Montegna, Jeff         East Rutherford                 6-04.00  
  9   227 Mucha, Max             Mahwah                          6-03.00  
 10  1420 Niles, Sams            Englewood                       6-00.00  
 11   498 Capone, Joseph         Paramus                         5-11.00  
 12   709 Diamond, Timothy       Monroe Woodbury                 5-09.50  
 13   307 McDiarmd, Tyler        Wayne                           5-09.00  
 14   920 Robinson, John         Englewood                       5-07.00  
 14   919 Pineda, Marc           Englewood                       5-07.00  
 14  1115 Lofton, Jr., Andre     St. Luke's Spiri                5-07.00  
 17   494 Roth, Ben              Paramus                         5-06.50  
 17   907 Fernandez, Cristia     Englewood                       5-06.50  
 19  1349 Francis, Tay-jaun      Hackensack                      5-06.00  
 20   578 Gulati, Raul           Saddle Brook                    5-05.00  
 20   236 Roeser, Paul           Mahwah                          5-05.00  
 22   577 Gulati, Raj            Saddle Brook                    5-03.00  
 22   158 Siegenthaler, Etha     Rutherford                      5-03.00  
 22  1021 Diaz, Omar             East Rutherford                 5-03.00  
 25   661 Mora, Willie           Hackensack                      5-01.50  
 26   707 Cromwell, Joseph       Monroe Woodbury                 5-01.00  
 27   759 Weinstock, Justin      Paramus                         5-00.00  
 28   571 Foley, Michael         Saddle Brook                    4-11.00  
 28  1207 Mendez, Zachary        Englewood                       4-11.00  
 30   585 Kavanagh, Thomas       Saddle Brook                    4-08.00  
 30   929 Cherry, Zephaniah      Hackensack                      4-08.00  
 32   706 Collins, Daniel        Monroe Woodbury                 4-06.00  
 33   681 Roper, Nate            Hackensack                      4-05.00  
 34   688 Thomas, Gregory        Hackensack                      4-01.00  
 35   573 Gawin, Nicholas        Saddle Brook                    4-00.00  
 36   657 Lopez, Leonardo        Hackensack                      3-09.00  
 36   570 Ferri, Joseph          Saddle Brook                    3-09.00  
 36   648 Ingram, Julian         Hackensack                      3-09.00  
 39   643 Groover, Kenan         Hackensack                      3-08.00  
 39   757 Vaks, Michael          Paramus                         3-08.00  
 41   637 Dudley, Devaugn        Hackensack                      3-07.50  
 42   693 Viera, Alexander       Hackensack                      3-07.00  
 43   214 Lombardoni, Brian      Mahwah                          3-05.00  
 43   324 Coldon, Kyle           East Rutherford                 3-05.00  
 45   727 Mauro, Nicholas        Monroe Woodbury                 3-04.00  
 46   671 Paul, Jordan           Hackensack                      3-03.00  
 46   560 Chmielewski, Micha     Saddle Brook                    3-03.00  
 48   569 Ference, Tomothy       Saddle Brook                    3-00.00  
 49   655 Kumar, Raksha          Hackensack                      2-09.00  
 50   489 Cockcroft, Nichola     Paramus                         1-11.00  
 --   493 Licari, Jr., Frank     Paramus                            FOUL  
 --   687 Thomas, David          Hackensack                         FOUL  
 --  1035 Meo, Chris             East Rutherford                    FOUL  
 --   487 Zovistoski, Matthe     Paramus                            FOUL  
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1182 Wynn, Brion            Jetta's                           14.20  
  2   689 Thomas, Lemar          Hackensack                        14.60  
  2  1258 Taylor, Kevin          Jaguar TC                         14.60  
  4  1170 Spearman, Brandon      Jetta's                           14.70  
  5   531 Mullins, Curtis        Jersey City Recr                  14.90  
  6   508 Eady, Gregory          Jersey City Recr                  15.10  
  7  1192 Samuels, Thomas        Westchester                       15.20  
  7   696 Williams, Christop     Hackensack                        15.20  
  7  1177 Winfree, Juwann        Jetta's                           15.20  
 10  1252 Clark, Julian          Jaguar TC                         15.30  
 11  1235 Hawthorne, David       Survivor TC                       15.40  
 11  1414 Crandol, Tashon        Transy East Trac                  15.40  
 13  1251 Braswell, Asad         Jaguar TC                         15.70  
 14  1102 Ingram, Shomari        Transy East Trac                  15.90  
 14   480 DeSimone, Michael      Paramus                           15.90  
 16   856 Keenas, Brandon        Nutley                            16.00  
 17   482 Monticello, Brian      Paramus                           16.10  
 17  1352 Brown, Jamaal          Dragons Elite                     16.10  
 17   669 Paul, Jalal            Hackensack                        16.10  
 20   207 Latierno, Brandon      Mahwah                            16.20  
 20   659 McKay, Jr., Corey      Hackensack                        16.20  
 22   908 Gavay, Aaron           Englewood                         16.30  
 23  1032 Lebron, David          East Rutherford                   16.40  
 23  1253 Hogarth, Nile          Jaguar TC                         16.40  
 25  1232 Bulard, Reginald       Survivor TC                       16.50  
 25  1351 Blanton, Jahir         Dragons Elite                     16.50  
 27  1419 Tucker, jason          Englewood                         16.70  
 27  1254 Jackson, Marquis       Jaguar TC                         16.70  
 29   685 Stahl, Nicky           Hackensack                        16.73  
 30  1198 Bryant, Tyree          Englewood                         16.80  
 30   921 Senise, Isaiah         Englewood                         16.80  
 32   730 Oellermann, Ryan       Monroe Woodbury                   17.00  
 33   682 Simpson, Kaz           Hackensack                        17.10  
 33   720 Jones, Darrel Jame     Monroe Woodbury                   17.10  
 35   793 Gordon, Andrew         Hackensack                        17.20  
 36   882 Small, Joshua          Nutley                            17.30  
 36   249 Tordella, Daniel       Mahwah                            17.30  
 38   226 Mooney, Zachary        Mahwah                            17.35  
 39   146 Davis, Noah            Rutherford                        17.40  
 39  1439 Kolokithas, Stefan     Ridgefield                        17.40  
 39   674 Puente, Elijah         Hackensack                        17.40  
 42   756 Vaks, Gregory          Paramus                           17.50  
 43   156 Ruiz, Enrique          Rutherford                        17.60  
 43   478 Bacich, Joseph         Paramus                           17.60  
 45   604 Rauth, Timmy           Saddle Brook                      17.70  
 45   189 Ferko, Jared           Mahwah                            17.70  
 47  1382 Mazumdar, Sudhir       East Rutherford                   17.80  
 47  1060 Lopez, Christian       Unattached                        17.80  
 47  1034 Park, Patrick          East Rutherford                   17.80  
 50   651 Jackson, Michael C     Hackensack                        17.90  
 50  1417 Spearman, Nigel        Jetta's                           17.90  
 52   477 Shappiro, Gregory      Paramus                           18.00  
 53  1023 Mikhol, Dimitry        East Rutherford                   18.10  
 54   524 Martin, Jerry          Jersey City Recr                  18.30  
 55   710 Dove, John             Monroe Woodbury                   18.40  
 55   736 Sanchez, Steven M.     Monroe Woodbury                   18.40  
 57   712 Gennarelli, Brett      Monroe Woodbury                   18.50  
 58   290 Ahart, Joseph          Wayne                             18.70  
 58   862 Figueroa, Julian       Nutley                            18.70  
 60   864 Lupo, Kyle             Nutley                            18.80  
 61   891 Fisher, Eric           Nutley                            19.00  
 61   598 O'Brien, Raymond       Saddle Brook                      19.00  
 63   466 Goldman, Richie        Paramus                           19.10  
 63   988 Grosman, Andrew        Wayne                             19.10  
 65   565 Elsafesser, Cole       Saddle Brook                      19.20  
 65   991 Scott, Andrew          Wayne                             19.20  
 67  1017 Carty, Tristan         East Rutherford                   19.30  
 67   157 Santana, Paulo         Rutherford                        19.30  
 67   575 Giordano, Frank        Saddle Brook                      19.30  
 70   289 Colazzo, Jimmy         Wayne                             19.40  
 71   144 Falker, Brian          Rutherford                        19.70  
 72  1014 Volke, Matthew         East Rutherford                   19.80  
 73   148 Gallagher, Ian         Rutherford                        20.10  
 73   472 Vasquez, Chad          Paramus                           20.10  
 75   483 Samoohi, Elan          Paramus                           20.20  
 75   151 Merlo, Christopher     Rutherford                        20.20  
 75   992 Velardi, Robert        Wayne                             20.20  
 78   752 Spiegel, Charlie       Paramus                           20.40  
 78   140 Benkovich, Jonatha     Rutherford                        20.40  
 80   805 Barcenas, Daniel       Rutherford                        20.50  
 81   155 Bas, Nathaniel         Rutherford                        20.60  
 82   591 Liska, Douglas         Saddle Brook                      21.00  
 82   332 Aiello, Mikey          East Rutherford                   21.00  
 84   479 Passarelli, Michae     Paramus                           21.10  
 84   167 Almeda, Karlito        Mahwah                            21.10  
 84   791 Weber, Vincent         Ridgefield                        21.10  
 87   743 Bessen, Jack           Paramus                           21.36  
 88   330 Scangarella, Nicol     East Rutherford                   21.50  
 89   566 Elsafesser, Conner     Saddle Brook                      21.51  
 90   739 Tognetti, Kevin        Monroe Woodbury                   22.10  
 91  1438 Zambrano, Anthony      Hackensack                        22.40  
 92   152 Lara, Geovanny         Rutherford                        23.80  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   531 Mullins, Curtis        Jersey City Recr                2:50.70  
  2  1258 Taylor, Kevin          Jaguar TC                       2:50.90  
  3   508 Eady, Gregory          Jersey City Recr                2:52.90  
  4  1180 Wingate, Julius        Jetta's                         2:54.00  
  5  1252 Clark, Julian          Jaguar TC                       3:01.50  
  6  1192 Samuels, Thomas        Westchester                     3:03.30  
  7   480 DeSimone, Michael      Paramus                         3:05.60  
  8  1414 Crandol, Tashon        Transy East Trac                3:09.20  
  9   720 Jones, Darrel Jame     Monroe Woodbury                 3:09.50  
 10  1143 Garvin, Jelani         Jetta's                         3:10.40  
 11  1254 Jackson, Marquis       Jaguar TC                       3:11.40  
 12  1175 Walker, Marcellus      Jetta's                         3:13.30  
 13  1131 Cankole-Gibson, Ty     Jetta's                         3:13.70  
 14   243 Soha, Michael          Mahwah                          3:14.30  
 15   212 Levermore, Kyle        Mahwah                          3:18.10  
 16   856 Keenas, Brandon        Nutley                          3:19.60  
 16  1251 Braswell, Asad         Jaguar TC                       3:19.60  
 18   293 Whitmore, Max          Wayne                           3:20.50  
 19   717 Halligan, Sean         Monroe Woodbury                 3:21.20  
 20  1034 Park, Patrick          East Rutherford                 3:24.80  
 21   908 Gavay, Aaron           Englewood                       3:28.30  
 22  1184 Wynn, Taurean          Jetta's                         3:28.80  
 23   604 Rauth, Timmy           Saddle Brook                    3:30.10  
 24   150 Kleinbaum, Jake        Rutherford                      3:30.70  
 25   891 Fisher, Eric           Nutley                          3:31.80  
 26  1406 Taylor, Michael        EastOrange                      3:31.90  
 27   738 Sikorski, Zack         Monroe Woodbury                 3:32.90  
 28   710 Dove, John             Monroe Woodbury                 3:37.80  
 29   524 Martin, Jerry          Jersey City Recr                3:39.90  
 30   156 Ruiz, Enrique          Rutherford                      3:41.90  
 31   736 Sanchez, Steven M.     Monroe Woodbury                 3:43.40  
 32  1417 Spearman, Nigel        Jetta's                         3:45.60  
 33   598 O'Brien, Raymond       Saddle Brook                    3:50.50  
 34   730 Oellermann, Ryan       Monroe Woodbury                 3:50.80  
 35   921 Senise, Isaiah         Englewood                       3:50.90  
 36  1439 Kolokithas, Stefan     Ridgefield                      3:51.10  
 37   233 Pilaar, Evan           Mahwah                          3:53.40  
 38   481 Gramuglia, Nichola     Paramus                         4:02.70  
 39   144 Falker, Brian          Rutherford                      4:05.70  
 40   862 Figueroa, Julian       Nutley                          4:10.60  
 40   333 Dante, Guiseppi        East Rutherford                 4:10.60  
 42  1032 Lebron, David          East Rutherford                 4:14.30  
 43   992 Velardi, Robert        Wayne                           5:42.80  
 
800 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   177 Bourdeau, John         Mahwah                          5:25.30  
  2   736 Sanchez, Steven M.     Monroe Woodbury                 5:40.30  
  3   710 Dove, John             Monroe Woodbury                 5:44.50  
  4   168 Androulidakis, Ale     Mahwah                          6:16.80  
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1192 Samuels, Thomas        Westchester                    10-01.00  
  2   689 Thomas, Lemar          Hackensack                      9-10.00  
  3   652 Johnson, Elijah        Hackensack                      9-09.00  
  4   908 Gavay, Aaron           Englewood                       9-06.00  
  5   856 Keenas, Brandon        Nutley                          9-05.50  
  6   482 Monticello, Brian      Paramus                         9-04.00  
  7  1023 Mikhol, Dimitry        East Rutherford                 8-11.00  
  8   659 McKay, Jr., Corey      Hackensack                      8-09.00  
  9   669 Paul, Jalal            Hackensack                      8-08.00  
 10  1032 Lebron, David          East Rutherford                 8-05.00  
 11   212 Levermore, Kyle        Mahwah                          8-02.00  
 12   333 Dante, Guiseppi        East Rutherford                 7-09.00  
 13   674 Puente, Elijah         Hackensack                      7-07.00  
 14   793 Gordon, Andrew         Hackensack                      7-06.00  
 15   670 Paul, Jamil            Hackensack                      7-04.00  
 16   756 Vaks, Gregory          Paramus                         7-01.00  
 17   978 Baldi, Ricky           Wayne                           7-00.00  
 18   157 Santana, Paulo         Rutherford                      6-11.00  
 19   732 Parino, Ryan           Monroe Woodbury                 6-10.00  
 19   289 Colazzo, Jimmy         Wayne                           6-10.00  
 21   604 Rauth, Timmy           Saddle Brook                    6-09.00  
 22   148 Gallagher, Ian         Rutherford                      6-05.00  
 22   152 Lara, Geovanny         Rutherford                      6-05.00  
 24   864 Lupo, Kyle             Nutley                          6-04.00  
 24   575 Giordano, Frank        Saddle Brook                    6-04.00  
 26   477 Shappiro, Gregory      Paramus                         6-02.00  
 26   151 Merlo, Christopher     Rutherford                      6-02.00  
 28  1382 Mazumdar, Sudhir       East Rutherford                 6-00.00  
 29   335 Powers, Liam           East Rutherford                 5-11.00  
 30   891 Fisher, Eric           Nutley                          5-10.00  
 30   479 Passarelli, Michae     Paramus                         5-10.00  
 32   992 Velardi, Robert        Wayne                           5-09.00  
 33   233 Pilaar, Evan           Mahwah                          5-08.00  
 34   466 Goldman, Richie        Paramus                         5-07.00  
 34   682 Simpson, Kaz           Hackensack                      5-07.00  
 36   140 Benkovich, Jonatha     Rutherford                      5-06.00  
 37   805 Barcenas, Daniel       Rutherford                      5-01.00  
 38   743 Bessen, Jack           Paramus                         5-00.00  
 38   598 O'Brien, Raymond       Saddle Brook                    5-00.00  
 40   591 Liska, Douglas         Saddle Brook                    4-08.00  
 41  1438 Zambrano, Anthony      Hackensack                      4-03.00  
 42   731 Parino, Daniel         Monroe Woodbury                 3-09.00  
 43   167 Almeda, Karlito        Mahwah                          3-07.00  
 44   472 Vasquez, Chad          Paramus                         3-06.00  
 45   330 Scangarella, Nicol     East Rutherford                 3-00.00  
 46   155 Bas, Nathaniel         Rutherford                      2-05.00  
 --   752 Spiegel, Charlie       Paramus                            FOUL  
 
Shot Put Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   752 Spiegel, Charlie       Paramus                        18-11.00  
  2   732 Parino, Ryan           Monroe Woodbury                17-06.00  
  3   481 Gramuglia, Nichola     Paramus                        16-03.50  
  4   738 Sikorski, Zack         Monroe Woodbury                14-09.50  
  5   333 Dante, Guiseppi        East Rutherford                14-07.00  
  6   712 Gennarelli, Brett      Monroe Woodbury                14-05.25  
  7   731 Parino, Daniel         Monroe Woodbury                14-04.00  
  8   168 Androulidakis, Ale     Mahwah                         13-11.50  
  9   335 Powers, Liam           East Rutherford                13-06.00  
 10   177 Bourdeau, John         Mahwah                         13-03.50  
 11   978 Baldi, Ricky           Wayne                          12-11.00  
 11   477 Shappiro, Gregory      Paramus                        12-11.00  
 13   472 Vasquez, Chad          Paramus                        12-08.00  
 14   479 Passarelli, Michae     Paramus                        11-05.00  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1356 Shumate, Elijah        Dragons Elite                     13.30  
  2  1354 Baker, Xzavier         Dragons Elite                     13.50  
  3   684 Smith, Evan            Hackensack                        13.60  
  4  1290 Mckenzie, George       Jaguar TC                         13.77  
  5  1370 Britt, Jauvon          Unattached                        13.90  
  6  1140 Fuller, Devin          Jetta's                           14.20  
  7  1413 Brown, Chris           NY Novas                          14.29  
  8  1280 Lesesne, David         Jaguar TC                         14.30  
  9  1173 Thomas, Ibrahim        Jetta's                           14.40  
 10  1372 Hammary, Thomond       Unattached                        14.50  
 11   962 Carvalho, Andre        Wayne                             14.60  
 12  1208 Peterkin, Keenan       Englewood                         14.70  
 12  1355 Baker, Isaiah          Dragons Elite                     14.70  
 12    27 Porteous, John         Woodridge                         14.70  
 15   538 Reaves, Jr., Aaron     Jersey City Recr                  14.80  
 15   542 Walton, Allen          Jersey City Recr                  14.80  
 15   831 Strozek, Mieszko       Nutley                            14.80  
 18  1281 Mason, Jared           Jaguar TC                         15.10  
 18  1095 Andrews, Anthony       Transy East Trac                  15.10  
 20  1279 Jackson, Julian        Jaguar TC                         15.30  
 20  1388 Hay, Alex              Westfield Flyers                  15.30  
 20   452 Crincoli, Patrick      Paramus                           15.30  
 20   677 Richards, Matthew      Hackensack                        15.30  
 24   450 Stabile, Paul          Paramus                           15.40  
 24   692 Vicale, Angelo         Hackensack                        15.40  
 24   576 Gugliotta, Kyle        Saddle Brook                      15.40  
 27     8 Davenport, Zachary     Woodridge                         15.50  
 27  1348 Hunter, Tevoun         Hackensack                        15.50  
 27    96 Seidel, Anthony        Hasbrouck Height                  15.50  
 30   123 Santana, Marcos        Rutherford                        15.60  
 30  1323 Prunier, Joseph        Monroe Woodbury                   15.60  
 30   938 Kennedy, Tyler         Monroe Woodbury                   15.60  
 30  1441 Miller, giop           Jaguar TC                         15.60  
 34   763 Buzancic, Tin          Ridgefield                        15.80  
 34   518 James,. Jr., Derri     Jersey City Recr                  15.80  
 34   281 Ahart, Brian           Wayne                             15.80  
 37   641 Feinroth, Charles      Hackensack                        15.90  
 37  1393 Hay, Andrew            Westfield Flyers                  15.90  
 39  1384 Rivera, Andrew         Westfield Flyers                  16.00  
 39  1282 McCombs, David         Jaguar TC                         16.00  
 41   670 Paul, Jamil            Hackensack                        16.09  
 42  1217 Bryant, Elgin          Hackensack                        16.10  
 43   126 Capitani, Tyler        Rutherford                        16.20  
 43    86 Rivera, JR             Hasbrouck Height                  16.20  
 45   206 Latierno, Billy        Mahwah                            16.30  
 45  1018 Puzio, John            East Rutherford                   16.30  
 45  1391 Albano, Mathew         Westfield Flyers                  16.30  
 48  1375 Fischer, Brian         Nutley                            16.40  
 49   267 Velardi, Paul          Wayne                             16.50  
 50   931 Smith, Michael         Hackensack                        16.60  
 50    28 Porteous, Sean         Woodridge                         16.60  
 50  1412 Avolio, Giovanni       Mahwah                            16.60  
 53   456 Passarelli, Thomas     Paramus                           16.70  
 54   247 Tadesse, Esrom         Mahwah                            16.80  
 55   626 Cannon, Christophe     Hackensack                        16.90  
 55  1277 Heron, Zachary         Jaguar TC                         16.90  
 55     7 Cox, Edward            Woodridge                         16.90  
 55  1434 Appluccio, Nick        Wayne                             16.90  
 59   457 Syed, Aziz             Paramus                           17.00  
 60   846 DePersio, Devon        Nutley                            17.10  
 61   933 Circelli, Daniel       Monroe Woodbury                   17.20  
 61   903 Coles, Zachary         Englewood                         17.20  
 63    24 Muoio, Todd            Woodridge                         17.40  
 64   133 Inguanti, Michael      Rutherford                        17.50  
 65    33 Setzer, Zachary        Woodridge                         17.60  
 66   937 Sarveswaren, Adith     Monroe Woodbury                   17.70  
 67   344 Lazorczyk, Walter      East Rutherford                   17.80  
 67  1386 Wegbreit, Jake         Westfield Flyers                  17.80  
 67  1325 Reilly, Patrick        Monroe Woodbury                   17.80  
 70   552 Brown, Terrence        Saddle Brook                      17.90  
 70  1079 Wejsa, Michael         East Rutherford                   17.90  
 70   204 LaBruna, Nicholas      Mahwah                            17.90  
 73   970 Kudyla, Patrick        Wayne                             18.00  
 73   897 Gareffa, Anthony       Woodridge                         18.00  
 75  1369 Meehan, Joseph         Monroe Woodbury                   18.20  
 75  1006 Acosta, Kevin          East Rutherford                   18.20  
 75     4 Buscema, Joshua        Woodridge                         18.20  
 78   613 Tobass, Michael        Saddle Brook                      18.30  
 78   751 Riccardi, Lucas        Paramus                           18.30  
 80   459 Wang, John             Paramus                           18.31  
 81    22 Mengert, Douglas       Woodridge                         18.60  
 82   181 Ciocci, Alexander      Mahwah                            18.70  
 83   219 Mattina, Christoph     Mahwah                            19.10  
 84   132 McParland, Francis     Rutherford                        19.30  
 85  1284 Rochester, Vance       Jaguar TC                         19.50  
 86   135 Bas, Jonathan          Rutherford                        19.70  
 87    25 Packowski, Matthew     Woodridge                         20.30  
 88     6 Connelly, Sean         Woodridge                         20.50  
 89   130 McParland, Christo     Rutherford                        20.60  
 90  1052 Diamond, John          Monroe Woodbury                   20.80  
 91   837 Cofone, Antonio        Nutley                            21.10  
 92   454 Balise, Jeremy         Paramus                           22.00  
 93   458 Taylor, Sean Micha     Paramus                           23.30  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1095 Andrews, Anthony       Transy East Trac                2:38.40  
  2  1178 Wingate, Charles       Jetta's                         2:40.40  
  3   542 Walton, Allen          Jersey City Recr                2:42.20  
  4   538 Reaves, Jr., Aaron     Jersey City Recr                2:43.00  
  5  1281 Mason, Jared           Jaguar TC                       2:46.40  
  6   962 Carvalho, Andre        Wayne                           2:48.20  
  7  1129 Brown, Keyon           Jetta's                         2:48.86  
  8  1280 Lesesne, David         Jaguar TC                       2:49.20  
  9  1142 Garvin, Jabari         Jetta's                         2:49.45  
 10  1290 Mckenzie, George       Jaguar TC                       2:50.84  
 11  1413 Brown, Chris           NY Novas                        2:51.80  
 12   576 Gugliotta, Kyle        Saddle Brook                    2:52.50  
 13  1159 Reed, Almalik          Jetta's                         2:53.03  
 14  1388 Hay, Alex              Westfield Flyers                2:53.34  
 15  1282 McCombs, David         Jaguar TC                       2:55.55  
 16  1348 Hunter, Tevoun         Hackensack                      2:58.04  
 17  1393 Hay, Andrew            Westfield Flyers                2:58.70  
 18  1191 Davidson, Nate         Westchester                     2:58.85  
 19   518 James,. Jr., Derri     Jersey City Recr                2:58.99  
 20   579 Gulati, Rishi          Saddle Brook                    3:01.15  
 21  1208 Peterkin, Keenan       Englewood                       3:07.00  
 22   247 Tadesse, Esrom         Mahwah                          3:11.02  
 23  1138 Fenner, Julian         Jetta's                         3:11.80  
 24   123 Santana, Marcos        Rutherford                      3:14.30  
 25  1020 Park, Joshua           East Rutherford                 3:14.57  
 26   968 Salvatore, Kenneth     Wayne                           3:16.01  
 27  1375 Fischer, Brian         Nutley                          3:16.73  
 28   452 Crincoli, Patrick      Paramus                         3:21.73  
 29   267 Velardi, Paul          Wayne                           3:24.78  
 30  1277 Heron, Zachary         Jaguar TC                       3:26.19  
 31   460 Hwang, Alan            Paramus                         3:26.45  
 32  1006 Acosta, Kevin          East Rutherford                 3:26.98  
 33  1386 Wegbreit, Jake         Westfield Flyers                3:28.52  
 34   931 Smith, Michael         Hackensack                      3:29.60  
 35    96 Seidel, Anthony        Hasbrouck Height                3:36.94  
 36  1134 Davis, Benjamin        Jetta's                         3:39.98  
 37  1416 Rivera, Keanu          Jetta's                         3:44.61  
 38   613 Tobass, Michael        Saddle Brook                    3:45.40  
 39   135 Bas, Jonathan          Rutherford                      3:57.35  
 40   459 Wang, John             Paramus                         4:15.65  
 41  1284 Rochester, Vance       Jaguar TC                       4:24.59  
 42  1441 Miller, giop           Jaguar TC                       4:25.78  
 
800 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   268 Velardi, Timothy       Wayne                           5:28.70  
  2  1052 Diamond, John          Monroe Woodbury                 6:08.92  
 --   935 Hutchins, Matthew      Monroe Woodbury                      DQ  
 
Shot Put Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1181 Wright, Marquise       Jetta's                        36-11.00  
  2  1354 Baker, Xzavier         Dragons Elite                  33-09.00  
  3   450 Stabile, Paul          Paramus                        27-08.50  
  4   220 McCue, Matthew         Mahwah                         21-01.00  
  5   465 Mhich, Tarek           Paramus                        20-08.50  
  6   457 Syed, Aziz             Paramus                        20-04.00  
  7   456 Passarelli, Thomas     Paramus                        20-00.50  
  8    27 Porteous, John         Woodridge                      19-11.00  
  9  1052 Diamond, John          Monroe Woodbury                19-01.50  
 10    28 Porteous, Sean         Woodridge                      18-09.00  
 11   979 Ramos, Joshua          Wayne                          18-05.50  
 12   228 Nardo, Bryan           Mahwah                         18-03.25  
 13   133 Inguanti, Michael      Rutherford                     18-02.50  
 14   451 Stella, Donald         Paramus                        17-09.50  
 15     4 Buscema, Joshua        Woodridge                      17-07.50  
 16   344 Lazorczyk, Walter      East Rutherford                17-06.50  
 17  1371 Famularo, Nicolas      Unattached                     17-04.50  
 18  1391 Albano, Mathew         Westfield Flyers               17-04.00  
 19  1412 Avolio, Giovanni       Mahwah                         16-10.00  
 20   126 Capitani, Tyler        Rutherford                     16-08.50  
 21  1324 Brady, James           Monroe Woodbury                16-03.50  
 22   132 McParland, Francis     Rutherford                     16-00.00  
 23   195 Haas, Alexander        Mahwah                         15-08.00  
 24    25 Packowski, Matthew     Woodridge                      15-07.00  
 25   937 Sarveswaren, Adith     Monroe Woodbury                15-06.50  
 26     7 Cox, Edward            Woodridge                      15-01.00  
 27   454 Balise, Jeremy         Paramus                        14-11.50  
 27   346 Coldon, Jr., Keith     East Rutherford                14-11.50  
 29   219 Mattina, Christoph     Mahwah                         14-10.50  
 30  1384 Rivera, Andrew         Westfield Flyers               14-03.00  
 31   751 Riccardi, Lucas        Paramus                        14-02.50  
 32   268 Velardi, Timothy       Wayne                          13-11.50  
 33   130 McParland, Christo     Rutherford                     13-06.50  
 34   267 Velardi, Paul          Wayne                          12-10.50  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1190 Hill, Brandon          Westchester                       12.20  
  2   511 Greene, Tereal R.      Jersey City Recr                  12.50  
  2  1366 Satterwhite, Dhahr     Dragons Elite                     12.50  
  4   904 Cureton, Justin        Englewood                         12.80  
  5  1407 Taylor, Matthew        EastOrange                        13.10  
  6    70 Labattaglia, Chris     Hasbrouck Height                  13.20  
  7  1342 Taylor, George         NY Novas                          13.40  
  8  1322 Spangler, Sam          Jaguar TC                         13.60  
  8  1418 Mendoza, Omari         Jetta's                           13.60  
 10   522 Mangerere, Clive       Jersey City Recr                  13.70  
 10   444 Teng, Winson           Paramus                           13.70  
 12   912 Gray, Tarique          Englewood                         13.80  
 12   350 Kein, Stephen          East Rutherford                   13.80  
 14   431 Heidt, Evan            Paramus                           14.00  
 15   767 Egizi, Adam            Ridgefield                        14.10  
 15  1013 Acosta, Christian      East Rutherford                   14.10  
 15  1234 Ebron, Danzell         Survivor TC                       14.10  
 15  1092 James, Tajuan          Transy East Trac                  14.10  
 15   432 Holowko, matt          Paramus                           14.10  
 15  1343 Taylor, Robert         NY Novas                          14.10  
 21  1172 Taylor, Marcus         Jetta's                           14.30  
 21   505 Davis, Tareef          Jersey City Recr                  14.30  
 23   534 Omoke, Dennis          Jersey City Recr                  14.40  
 24  1154 Myers, Franklin        Jetta's                           14.50  
 24  1317 Clark, kevins          Jaguar TC                         14.50  
 26   503 Andrews, Dwight        Jersey City Recr                  14.60  
 27     2 Brennan, David         Woodridge                         14.70  
 27   961 Fette, Hart            Wayne                             14.70  
 29  1316 Carter, Malcolm        Jaguar TC                         14.80  
 30  1047 Skelley, Kyle          Ridgefield                        14.90  
 30   810 Panzera, Joseph        Nutley                            14.90  
 32   242 Silver, Michael        Mahwah                            15.00  
 32   898 Ardis, Andrew          Woodridge                         15.00  
 34   786 Puzzo, Patrick         Ridgefield                        15.10  
 34   618 Abrams, Patrick        Hackensack                        15.10  
 36   437 Mhich, Rafik           Paramus                           15.20  
 36  1321 Richardson, Devon      Jaguar TC                         15.20  
 38   787 Szerkal, Christoph     Ridgefield                        15.30  
 39    26 Pennisi, Anthony       Woodridge                         15.50  
 40   960 Fette, Daniel          Wayne                             15.60  
 40  1179 Wingate, Ernest        Jetta's                           15.60  
 40   798 barry, Daniel          Rutherford                        15.60  
 40  1445 Concepcion, Franci     Saddle Brook                      15.60  
 44   788 Szerkal, Jonathan      Ridgefield                        15.90  
 45   799 Walsh, Patrick         Rutherford                        16.00  
 46  1320 Pollard, Tre           Jaguar TC                         16.10  
 47  1226 Bonaventure, Marc      Saddle Brook                      16.20  
 48   811 Azierski, Stephen      Nutley                            16.30  
 48  1389 Hand, Ben              Westfield Flyers                  16.30  
 48  1029 Cottell, Andrew        East Rutherford                   16.30  
 51   658 Martinelli, Danny      Hackensack                        16.50  
 52  1425 Gawin, Chris           Saddle Brook                      16.60  
 53   778 Olson, Keith           Ridgefield                        16.70  
 54    71 LaTorre, Kyle          Hasbrouck Height                  16.80  
 55  1222 Ramos, Jonathan        Saddle Brook                      17.10  
 56   445 Kowalski, Michael      Paramus                           17.50  
 57  1318 Gora, Tacuma           Jaguar TC                         17.60  
 58    48 DeQuinzio, Joseph      Hasbrouck Height                  17.80  
 59   533 Omoke, Brian           Jersey City Recr                  17.90  
 60  1430 Toro, Alexander        Wayne                             18.00  
 61   673 Plummer, Adam          Hackensack                        18.10  
 62   617 Wong, Nelson           Saddle Brook                      18.20  
 63    87 Romano, Joe            Hasbrouck Height                  19.40  
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1190 Hill, Brandon          Westchester                     2:26.00  
  2  1322 Spangler, Sam          Jaguar TC                       2:27.50  
  3  1342 Taylor, George         NY Novas                        2:28.00  
  4  1343 Taylor, Robert         NY Novas                        2:35.20  
  5  1316 Carter, Malcolm        Jaguar TC                       2:36.50  
  6   349 Fleck, Matthew         East Rutherford                 2:37.70  
  7  1364 Owens, Joseph          Dragons Elite                   2:38.00  
  8  1234 Ebron, Danzell         Survivor TC                     2:38.30  
  9   350 Kein, Stephen          East Rutherford                 2:39.20  
 10  1013 Acosta, Christian      East Rutherford                 2:40.90  
 11   113 Hong, Joshua           Rutherford                      2:42.80  
 12   505 Davis, Tareef          Jersey City Recr                2:43.90  
 13    42 Brunetti, Nick         Hasbrouck Height                2:47.30  
 14   615 Wisse, Jacob           Saddle Brook                    2:47.90  
 15  1365 Petty, Markque         Dragons Elite                   2:52.50  
 16  1047 Skelley, Kyle          Ridgefield                      2:52.80  
 17   534 Omoke, Dennis          Jersey City Recr                2:53.40  
 18     2 Brennan, David         Woodridge                       2:53.50  
 19    48 DeQuinzio, Joseph      Hasbrouck Height                2:54.40  
 20   442 Gramuglia, Anthony     Paramus                         2:54.50  
 21  1092 James, Tajuan          Transy East Trac                2:55.90  
 21   947 Puntasecca, Michae     Wayne                           2:55.90  
 23   187 Fellner, Daniel        Mahwah                          2:56.70  
 24  1012 Singson, Dan           East Rutherford                 3:01.10  
 25  1425 Gawin, Chris           Saddle Brook                    3:02.80  
 26    53 Fortoul, Alex          Hasbrouck Height                3:05.20  
 27  1317 Clark, kevins          Jaguar TC                       3:08.90  
 28  1363 Blanton, Gyasi         Dragons Elite                   3:10.60  
 29   949 Russo, Anthony         Wayne                           3:12.50  
 30   778 Olson, Keith           Ridgefield                      3:18.20  
 31  1029 Cottell, Andrew        East Rutherford                 3:19.20  
 32  1321 Richardson, Devon      Jaguar TC                       3:22.20  
 33   904 Cureton, Justin        Englewood                       3:30.70  
 34  1320 Pollard, Tre           Jaguar TC                       3:33.10  
 35  1318 Gora, Tacuma           Jaguar TC                       3:39.20  
 36   617 Wong, Nelson           Saddle Brook                    3:59.90  
 
800 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   932 Verhasselt, Eric       Hackensack                      4:31.00  
  2   568 Ference, Steven        Saddle Brook                    4:52.66  
  3   789 Valencia, Erick        Ridgefield                      6:10.53  
 --  1430 Toro, Alexander        Wayne                                DQ  
 
Shot Put 4 kg Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1407 Taylor, Matthew        EastOrange                     37-03.25  
  2   432 Holowko, matt          Paramus                        36-07.75  
  3   898 Ardis, Andrew          Woodridge                      33-07.00  
  4   112 Wong, Jonathan         Rutherford                     30-02.00  
  4   217 Lu, Kevin              Mahwah                         30-02.00  
  6   950 Russo, Michael         Wayne                          28-02.00  
  7   437 Mhich, Rafik           Paramus                        26-00.00  
  8   434 Hsiung, Mark           Paramus                        18-07.50  
  9   445 Kowalski, Michael      Paramus                        17-05.50  
 10   673 Plummer, Adam          Hackensack                     16-08.50  
 --     2 Brennan, David         Woodridge                            DQ  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1446 McDonald, Josh         Englewood                         12.20  
  2  1087 Lawrence, Christop     Transy East Trac                  12.60  
  3  1442 Willliams, Daquan      Jaguar TC                         12.80  
  4    14 Gretkowski, Bryan      Woodridge                         13.20  
  5   764 Camponogara, Ivan      Ridgefield                        13.70  
  6   561 Curtin, Daniel         Saddle Brook                      14.30  
  7  1424 Bullis, Christophe     Saddle Brook                      14.40  
  8  1010 El Alaoui, Walid       East Rutherford                   14.60  
  9   430 Fiuk, Michael          Paramus                           14.70  
 10   896 Echavarra, Daniel      Woodridge                         16.40  
 11  1373 Vonende, Johan         Saddle Brook                      20.80  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1087 Lawrence, Christop     Transy East Trac                2:15.50  
  2  1442 Willliams, Daquan      Jaguar TC                       2:23.70  
  3   764 Camponogara, Ivan      Ridgefield                      2:37.60  
  4  1424 Bullis, Christophe     Saddle Brook                    2:38.20  
  5  1128 Bostick, Kevin         Jetta's                         2:44.00  
  6  1124 Banton Jr, Lawrenc     Jetta's                         2:56.20  
  7   561 Curtin, Daniel         Saddle Brook                    2:58.50  
  8  1440 Bull, Michael          Paramus                         3:32.00