Licensed to New Jersey Striders Track Club, Inc.
                                        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 5/1/2005 08:29 PM
                   NJ Strider Developmental Meet - 5/1/2005                    
                              Paramus High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1629 Lagomarsino, Tajia     Saddle Brook                      18.01  
  2   308 Irwin, Patricia        Wayne                             18.06  
  3  1525 Pettiford, TaiaBri     Hackensack                        18.15  
  4   905 Cureton, Kayla         Englewood                         18.34  
  5  1617 Roberts, Alexis        Englewood                         18.45  
  6   636 Diamond, Sydney        Hackensack                        18.60  
  7  1595 Brown, Yasmeen         Hackensack                        18.71  
  8   422 Olaogun, Christine     Paramus                           18.75  
  9   160 Regan, Allison         Rutherford                        18.80  
 10   997 Pantale, Olivia        Wayne                             18.82  
 11   581 Haywood, Danasia       Saddle Brook                      19.04  
 12   906 Drakeford, Latoya      Englewood                         19.31  
 13  1061 Knight, Emma           Rutherford                        19.47  
 14  1579 Branch, Ariane         EastOrange                        19.54  
 15   554 Casio, Francesca       Saddle Brook                      20.06  
 16   300 Marzella, Killeen      Wayne                             20.18  
 17   909 Gee, Jasmine           Englewood                         20.40  
 18  1616 Love, Karrissa         Englewood                         20.48  
 19   409 Link, Suzanne          Paramus                           20.49  
 20   619 Baker, Kianna          Hackensack                        20.51  
 21   218 Mateo, Lauren          Mahwah                            20.82  
 22   412 Wang, Stella           Paramus                           21.17  
 23   584 Hodgins, Brooke        Saddle Brook                      21.32  
 24  1612 Falvey, Brenna         Unattached                        21.36  
 25   312 Silber, Jennifer       Wayne                             21.43  
 26   741 Young, Sabrina         Monroe Woodbury                   21.52  
 27   192 Grotheer, Bridgett     Mahwah                            21.64  
 28  1037 Leyman, Amanda         East Rutherford                   21.71  
 29   718 Halligan, Shannon      Monroe Woodbury                   21.82  
 30  1544 Sanchez, Krystal       Wayne                             21.86  
 31   417 Passera, Catherine     Paramus                           22.01  
 32   700 Cabassa, Devin         Monroe Woodbury                   22.17  
 33   625 Calandrillo, Brook     Hackensack                        22.33  
 34   419 Shukla, Shiva          Paramus                           23.85  
 35   423 Wippich, Jessica       Paramus                           24.15  
 36   558 Chiovetta, Lisa        Saddle Brook                      24.26  
 37   748 Krup, Mikayla          Paramus                           24.32  
 38   719 Heder, Sarah           Monroe Woodbury                   24.56  
 39   408 Link, Alana            Paramus                           25.08  
 --   184 Collins, Samantha      Mahwah                           X19.18  
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   160 Regan, Allison         Rutherford                      1:34.72  
  2   909 Gee, Jasmine           Englewood                       1:35.10  
  3  1525 Pettiford, TaiaBri     Hackensack                      1:36.75  
  4  1617 Roberts, Alexis        Englewood                       1:37.17  
  5   906 Drakeford, Latoya      Englewood                       1:37.88  
  6  1629 Lagomarsino, Tajia     Saddle Brook                    1:41.83  
  7   997 Pantale, Olivia        Wayne                           1:42.28  
  8   619 Baker, Kianna          Hackensack                      1:42.92  
  9  1612 Falvey, Brenna         Unattached                      1:45.39  
 10   300 Marzella, Killeen      Wayne                           1:45.59  
 11   409 Link, Suzanne          Paramus                         1:48.29  
 12   905 Cureton, Kayla         Englewood                       1:48.90  
 13   321 Stallone, Samantha     East Rutherford                 1:51.76  
 14   625 Calandrillo, Brook     Hackensack                      1:52.59  
 15   608 Scarapiero, Mariss     Saddle Brook                    1:52.77  
 16   412 Wang, Stella           Paramus                         1:53.25  
 17   700 Cabassa, Devin         Monroe Woodbury                 1:53.40  
 18   407 Koenemund, Julia       Paramus                         1:53.64  
 19   584 Hodgins, Brooke        Saddle Brook                    1:54.45  
 20  1037 Leyman, Amanda         East Rutherford                 1:56.06  
 21  1595 Brown, Yasmeen         Hackensack                      1:56.09  
 22   636 Diamond, Sydney        Hackensack                      1:56.56  
 23   417 Passera, Catherine     Paramus                         1:57.43  
 24   419 Shukla, Shiva          Paramus                         2:00.10  
 25   998 Noguchi, Alissa        Wayne                           2:00.70  
 26   719 Heder, Sarah           Monroe Woodbury                 2:09.16  
 27   408 Link, Alana            Paramus                         2:09.86  
 28  1401 Oliver, Avery          Hackensack                      2:12.44  
 29   581 Haywood, Danasia       Saddle Brook                    2:13.15  
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1476 Kloss, Paige           Unattached                      6:36.00  
  2   417 Passera, Catherine     Paramus                         8:27.06  
  3   407 Koenemund, Julia       Paramus                         9:08.46  
  4   412 Wang, Stella           Paramus                         9:09.35  
  5   619 Baker, Kianna          Hackensack                      9:33.66  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   321 Stallone, Samantha     East Rutherford                12:25.14  
  2   417 Passera, Catherine     Paramus                        13:14.86  
  3  1024 Stapal, Elizabeth      East Rutherford                13:19.57  
  4   323 Scagarella, Jamie      East Rutherford                13:30.00  
  5   420 Zisa, Angela           Paramus                        13:41.01  
  6   411 Melillo, Kate          Paramus                        14:49.57  
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   308 Irwin, Patricia        Wayne                           8-08.50  
  2   407 Koenemund, Julia       Paramus                         7-07.00  
  3   160 Regan, Allison         Rutherford                      6-04.50  
  4   218 Mateo, Lauren          Mahwah                          6-04.00  
  4   422 Olaogun, Christine     Paramus                         6-04.00  
  6   409 Link, Suzanne          Paramus                         6-02.00  
  7  1629 Lagomarsino, Tajia     Saddle Brook                    6-01.00  
  8   300 Marzella, Killeen      Wayne                           6-00.00  
  9   584 Hodgins, Brooke        Saddle Brook                    5-02.00  
 10   608 Scarapiero, Mariss     Saddle Brook                    5-00.00  
 11   408 Link, Alana            Paramus                         4-09.00  
 11   909 Gee, Jasmine           Englewood                       4-09.00  
 13   741 Young, Sabrina         Monroe Woodbury                 4-08.00  
 14  1024 Stapal, Elizabeth      East Rutherford                 4-06.00  
 15  1544 Sanchez, Krystal       Wayne                           4-03.00  
 16   718 Halligan, Shannon      Monroe Woodbury                 4-02.00  
 16   323 Scagarella, Jamie      East Rutherford                 4-02.00  
 18   423 Wippich, Jessica       Paramus                         4-01.00  
 19   419 Shukla, Shiva          Paramus                         4-00.00  
 20   748 Krup, Mikayla          Paramus                         3-10.00  
 21   636 Diamond, Sydney        Hackensack                      3-06.00  
 21   312 Silber, Jennifer       Wayne                           3-06.00  
 23  1616 Love, Karrissa         Englewood                       3-04.00  
 23  1061 Knight, Emma           Rutherford                      3-04.00  
 25   581 Haywood, Danasia       Saddle Brook                    3-02.00  
 26   558 Chiovetta, Lisa        Saddle Brook                    2-08.00  
 27   420 Zisa, Angela           Paramus                         2-07.00  
 --   700 Cabassa, Devin         Monroe Woodbury                    FOUL  
 --   906 Drakeford, Latoya      Englewood                          FOUL  
 --  1401 Oliver, Avery          Hackensack                         FOUL  
 --   719 Heder, Sarah           Monroe Woodbury                    FOUL  
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1201 Cox, Khadijah          Englewood                         14.68  
  2   621 Blake, Brittany        Hackensack                        14.70  
  3  1426 Redmond, Amberlee      Hackensack                        15.58  
  4   623 Bradley, Brial         Hackensack                        15.71  
  5   930 Whittingham, Nia       Hackensack                        16.08  
  6   917 Moye, Crystal          Englewood                         16.28  
  7   649 Ivy, Ariel             Hackensack                        16.33  
  8   665 Obelle, Victoria       Hackensack                        16.36  
  9   638 Dudley, Salima         Hackensack                        16.67  
 10   519 Jarrett, Mikole        Jersey City Recr                  16.77  
 11   701 Cantu, Shelby          Monroe Woodbury                   16.88  
 12   654 King, Ariela           Hackensack                        16.98  
 13   145 Harootunian, Anna      Rutherford                        17.22  
 14   139 Knight, Kaitlin        Rutherford                        17.48  
 15  1558 Castro, Adrianna       Unattached                        18.19  
 16   548 Baltazar, Kristine     Saddle Brook                      18.36  
 17   628 Carter, Chelsea        Hackensack                        18.41  
 18   399 Dhaliwal, Erin         Paramus                           18.49  
 19   336 Montagna, Paige        East Rutherford                   18.61  
 20   572 Gawin, kate            Saddle Brook                      18.63  
 21   199 Homler, Allison        Mahwah                            18.76  
 22   292 Albano, Nicolette      Wayne                             18.88  
 23   662 Novello, Gianna        Hackensack                        19.04  
 24   915 Marshall, Destiny      Englewood                         19.11  
 25  1113 Theus, Lexus           Hackensack                        19.29  
 26   547 Baltazar, Kathleen     Saddle Brook                      19.36  
 27   390 Kowalski, Carolyn      Paramus                           19.41  
 28   806 Baum, Victoria         Rutherford                        19.57  
 29   154 Pickwoad, Haley        Rutherford                        19.65  
 30   402 Kaiser, Amanda         Paramus                           19.75  
 31  1628 Adams, Kiana           EastOrange                        20.05  
 32   338 Romanello, Keira       East Rutherford                   20.08  
 33   624 Calandrillo, Blais     Hackensack                        20.53  
 34   288 Templeton, Sonata      Wayne                             21.80  
 35   702 Chalupa, Laura         Monroe Woodbury                   22.67  
 36   401 Patel, Janki           Paramus                           23.68  
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1201 Cox, Khadijah          Englewood                       1:10.12  
  2  1152 McKoy, Njaire          Jetta's                         1:17.92  
  3   623 Bradley, Brial         Hackensack                      1:19.64  
  4   665 Obelle, Victoria       Hackensack                      1:20.43  
  5   638 Dudley, Salima         Hackensack                      1:22.54  
  6   583 Hicks, Sarah           Saddle Brook                    1:23.03  
  7   649 Ivy, Ariel             Hackensack                      1:23.90  
  8   244 Spataro, Dominique     Mahwah                          1:23.97  
  9   917 Moye, Crystal          Englewood                       1:25.57  
 10   701 Cantu, Shelby          Monroe Woodbury                 1:27.59  
 11   572 Gawin, kate            Saddle Brook                    1:28.17  
 12   930 Whittingham, Nia       Hackensack                      1:28.83  
 13   389 Weick, Dina            Paramus                         1:30.76  
 14  1558 Castro, Adrianna       Unattached                      1:32.04  
 15   519 Jarrett, Mikole        Jersey City Recr                1:33.49  
 16   329 Dimeola, Devyn         East Rutherford                 1:34.39  
 17   915 Marshall, Destiny      Englewood                       1:38.97  
 18   396 Hsiung, Tiffany        Paramus                         1:40.54  
 19   292 Albano, Nicolette      Wayne                           1:40.87  
 20   662 Novello, Gianna        Hackensack                      1:41.87  
 21   628 Carter, Chelsea        Hackensack                      1:43.36  
 22  1113 Theus, Lexus           Hackensack                      1:43.92  
 23   390 Kowalski, Carolyn      Paramus                         1:44.19  
 24   547 Baltazar, Kathleen     Saddle Brook                    1:44.48  
 25   288 Templeton, Sonata      Wayne                           1:46.59  
 26   624 Calandrillo, Blais     Hackensack                      1:47.44  
 27  1628 Adams, Kiana           EastOrange                      1:48.29  
 28   548 Baltazar, Kristine     Saddle Brook                    1:48.82  
 29   399 Dhaliwal, Erin         Paramus                         1:52.02  
 30  1608 Melillo, Jessica       Paramus                         1:54.43  
 31   173 Bauer, Julia           Mahwah                          1:58.49  
 32   398 Garcia, Kaitlyn        Paramus                         2:00.02  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   572 Gawin, kate            Saddle Brook                    6:45.17  
  2  1205 Harris, Shamicka       Englewood                       7:02.17  
  3   638 Dudley, Salima         Hackensack                      7:06.12  
  4   714 Gomez, Alexis          Monroe Woodbury                 7:08.49  
  5   662 Novello, Gianna        Hackensack                      7:56.59  
  6   395 Stella, Alexis         Paramus                         8:42.87  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   624 Calandrillo, Blais     Hackensack                     10:39.55  
  2   336 Montagna, Paige        East Rutherford                10:47.12  
  3   338 Romanello, Keira       East Rutherford                11:59.84  
  4   154 Pickwoad, Haley        Rutherford                     12:28.24  
 
High Jump Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1152 McKoy, Njaire          Jetta's                         3-10.00  
  2   389 Weick, Dina            Paramus                         3-04.00  
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   616 Wisse, Shaye           Saddle Brook                    9-11.00  
  2   244 Spataro, Dominique     Mahwah                          9-10.00  
  3   399 Dhaliwal, Erin         Paramus                         9-03.00  
  4   583 Hicks, Sarah           Saddle Brook                    9-02.00  
  5   389 Weick, Dina            Paramus                         8-00.50  
  6   390 Kowalski, Carolyn      Paramus                         7-11.50  
  7   329 Dimeola, Devyn         East Rutherford                 7-10.00  
  8   607 Scarapiero, Cassie     Saddle Brook                    7-09.00  
  9   337 Stallone, Maria        East Rutherford                 7-07.00  
 10   396 Hsiung, Tiffany        Paramus                         7-06.00  
 11   199 Homler, Allison        Mahwah                          7-05.00  
 11  1426 Redmond, Amberlee      Hackensack                      7-05.00  
 13  1113 Theus, Lexus           Hackensack                      7-01.25  
 14   336 Montagna, Paige        East Rutherford                 7-00.00  
 15  1608 Melillo, Jessica       Paramus                         6-09.50  
 16   806 Baum, Victoria         Rutherford                      6-09.00  
 17   649 Ivy, Ariel             Hackensack                      6-06.00  
 17   145 Harootunian, Anna      Rutherford                      6-06.00  
 19   338 Romanello, Keira       East Rutherford                 6-05.00  
 20   154 Pickwoad, Haley        Rutherford                      6-01.25  
 21   173 Bauer, Julia           Mahwah                          5-09.00  
 22   139 Knight, Kaitlin        Rutherford                      5-04.75  
 23   138 Tulp, Alyssa           Rutherford                      4-07.00  
 24   222 McCurdy, Megan         Mahwah                          4-02.50  
 
Shot Put Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1152 McKoy, Njaire          Jetta's                        23-09.00  
  2   287 Jones, Kaitlyn         Wayne                          18-01.00  
  3   654 King, Ariela           Hackensack                     13-06.00  
  4   715 Gomez, Wendy           Monroe Woodbury                11-02.00  
  5   395 Stella, Alexis         Paramus                        10-04.00  
  6   329 Dimeola, Devyn         East Rutherford                10-03.00  
  7   702 Chalupa, Laura         Monroe Woodbury                 9-09.00  
  8   337 Stallone, Maria        East Rutherford                 9-05.00  
  9   396 Hsiung, Tiffany        Paramus                         8-00.50  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   644 Harris, Asha           Hackensack                        14.28  
  2   221 McCurdy, Kathleen      Mahwah                            14.67  
  3   664 Nugent, Samantha       Hackensack                        14.86  
  4   266 Albano, Alyxandra      Wayne                             14.88  
  5   913 Hall, Trinae           Englewood                         15.39  
  6   188 Fellner, Jacquelyn     Mahwah                            15.90  
  7  1223 Esposito, Melissa      Saddle Brook                      15.94  
  8   606 Roberts, Shannon       Saddle Brook                      16.06  
  9  1399 Jackson, Mecca         Hackensack                        16.25  
 10   373 Weick, Bayla           Paramus                           16.36  
 11   975 Lakin, Andie           Wayne                             16.44  
 12   557 Chiovetta, Dina        Saddle Brook                      16.55  
 13   785 Puzzo, Gianna          Ridgefield                        16.60  
 14   761 Birchwale, Jennife     Ridgefield                        16.64  
 15   627 Carter, Andrea         Hackensack                        16.92  
 16   372 Rutishauser, Nicol     Paramus                           17.07  
 17  1350 Sautner, Grace         Cedar Grove                       17.08  
 18   564 Duffy, Kaitlin         Saddle Brook                      17.27  
 19   899 Ardis, Aubrey          Woodridge                         17.29  
 20   136 Milordo, Jennifer      Rutherford                        17.40  
 21   129 Ruiz, Tiffany          Rutherford                        17.51  
 22  1618 Tanella, Haley         Westfield Flyers                  17.60  
 23    21 McMullin, Shannon      Woodridge                         17.64  
 24   633 Davy, Shanice          Hackensack                        17.66  
 25   847 Pace, Diana            Nutley                            17.87  
 25   384 Bukowski, Lindsay      Paramus                           17.87  
 27   171 Bartel, Bridgette      Mahwah                            18.14  
 28   605 Renna, Renee           Saddle Brook                      18.24  
 29  1227 Bienstock, Nicky       Paramus                           18.29  
 30   343 Good, Ashley           East Rutherford                   18.47  
 31   381 Oliff, Jillian         Paramus                           18.81  
 32    34 Sharkey, Megan         Woodridge                         18.95  
 33   375 Koenemund, Nicole      Paramus                           19.45  
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   221 McCurdy, Kathleen      Mahwah                          1:10.12  
  2   913 Hall, Trinae           Englewood                       1:13.90  
  3   266 Albano, Alyxandra      Wayne                           1:15.95  
  4   975 Lakin, Andie           Wayne                           1:19.32  
  5   606 Roberts, Shannon       Saddle Brook                    1:21.04  
  6  1350 Sautner, Grace         Cedar Grove                     1:21.73  
  7  1227 Bienstock, Nicky       Paramus                         1:29.32  
  8   627 Carter, Andrea         Hackensack                      1:32.38  
  9   384 Bukowski, Lindsay      Paramus                         1:33.05  
 10   129 Ruiz, Tiffany          Rutherford                      1:36.39  
 11  1627 Telfer, Christina      Saddle Brook                    1:37.17  
 12   381 Oliff, Jillian         Paramus                         1:53.42  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   280 Traub, Kristen         Wayne                           5:26.54  
  2  1053 Gomez, Randy           Monroe Woodbury                 6:12.44  
  3  1398 Kohli, Elijah          Unattached                      6:40.88  
  4   188 Fellner, Jacquelyn     Mahwah                          6:45.51  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1185 Nalepka, Nora          Unattached                     12:39.17  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   279 Dubois, Samantha       Wayne                           9:23.68  
  2   755 Tellian, Jessica       Paramus                        10:37.46  
  3   372 Rutishauser, Nicol     Paramus                        10:52.90  
  4   633 Davy, Shanice          Hackensack                     11:20.53  
  5   784 Popp, Julianne         Ridgefield                     11:22.23  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   372 Rutishauser, Nicol     Paramus                           18.87  
  2   373 Weick, Bayla           Paramus                           19.70  
 
High Jump Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   383 Stella, Rachel         Paramus                         3-06.00  
  2   380 Holowko, Adriana       Paramus                         3-04.00  
  3  1053 Gomez, Randy           Monroe Woodbury                J3-04.00  
  4   975 Lakin, Andie           Wayne                           3-02.00  
 --   384 Bukowski, Lindsay      Paramus                              NH  
 --   381 Oliff, Jillian         Paramus                              NH  
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   180 Carlino, Gina          Mahwah                         12-08.50  
  2   221 McCurdy, Kathleen      Mahwah                         12-06.25  
  3  1223 Esposito, Melissa      Saddle Brook                   10-02.25  
  4  1350 Sautner, Grace         Cedar Grove                     9-10.00  
  5  1053 Gomez, Randy           Monroe Woodbury                 9-09.25  
  6   373 Weick, Bayla           Paramus                         9-09.00  
  7   229 O'Connor, Elizabet     Mahwah                          9-03.50  
  8   785 Puzzo, Gianna          Ridgefield                      9-01.50  
  9   374 Jonas, Olivia          Paramus                         8-11.00  
 10   372 Rutishauser, Nicol     Paramus                         8-09.50  
 11   383 Stella, Rachel         Paramus                         8-05.50  
 11  1227 Bienstock, Nicky       Paramus                         8-05.50  
 13   755 Tellian, Jessica       Paramus                         8-03.25  
 14    21 McMullin, Shannon      Woodridge                       8-02.75  
 15   380 Holowko, Adriana       Paramus                         8-01.50  
 16   129 Ruiz, Tiffany          Rutherford                      7-11.75  
 17   171 Bartel, Bridgette      Mahwah                          7-10.75  
 18   784 Popp, Julianne         Ridgefield                      7-08.00  
 19   899 Ardis, Aubrey          Woodridge                       7-06.50  
 20  1399 Jackson, Mecca         Hackensack                      7-03.00  
 21   593 Maclean, Courtney      Saddle Brook                    7-01.00  
 22   375 Koenemund, Nicole      Paramus                         6-05.00  
 23   612 Stecher, Rachel        Saddle Brook                    5-09.00  
 24   605 Renna, Renee           Saddle Brook                    5-07.00  
 25  1627 Telfer, Christina      Saddle Brook                    4-11.50  
 --    34 Sharkey, Megan         Woodridge                          FOUL  
 --   136 Milordo, Jennifer      Rutherford                         FOUL  
 
Shot Put Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   645 Harris, Sharell        Hackensack                     21-10.50  
  2   755 Tellian, Jessica       Paramus                        20-03.50  
  3  1399 Jackson, Mecca         Hackensack                     18-07.00  
  4   612 Stecher, Rachel        Saddle Brook                   17-01.50  
  5  1223 Esposito, Melissa      Saddle Brook                   16-09.50  
  6   564 Duffy, Kaitlin         Saddle Brook                   16-07.00  
  7   375 Koenemund, Nicole      Paramus                        15-11.75  
  8   633 Davy, Shanice          Hackensack                     14-07.75  
  9   374 Jonas, Olivia          Paramus                        14-03.25  
 10    34 Sharkey, Megan         Woodridge                      13-05.25  
 11   605 Renna, Renee           Saddle Brook                   13-01.50  
 12   557 Chiovetta, Dina        Saddle Brook                   12-02.50  
 13   593 Maclean, Courtney      Saddle Brook                   12-00.00  
 14  1627 Telfer, Christina      Saddle Brook                   11-02.25  
 
Discus Throw Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   645 Harris, Sharell        Hackensack                        35-09  
  2    34 Sharkey, Megan         Woodridge                         28-11  
  3   380 Holowko, Adriana       Paramus                           26-07  
  4   784 Popp, Julianne         Ridgefield                        25-01  
  5    21 McMullin, Shannon      Woodridge                         21-09  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1526 Sheehan, Virginia      Mahwah                            13.76  
  2   223 Mold, Victoria         Mahwah                            14.35  
  3  1210 Roberts, Charlene      Englewood                         14.54  
  4   178 Bourdeau, Kaitlin      Mahwah                            14.57  
  5   262 Yang, Anna             Wayne                             14.95  
  6   115 Kim, Hariette          Rutherford                        15.05  
  7   235 Roeser, Julie          Mahwah                            15.36  
  8   176 Bollerman, Megan       Mahwah                            15.69  
  9  1622 Escourse, Ntozake      East Rutherford                   15.90  
 10  1626 DeBose, Kyra           East Rutherford                   15.98  
 11   231 Pacilio, Sonny         Mahwah                            16.70  
 12   263 Maheshwari, Tania      Wayne                             17.71  
 13   368 Patel, Shivangi        Paramus                           18.67  
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   779 Parker, Cara           Ridgefield                      1:10.01  
  2   360 Dell'Aquila, Victo     Paramus                         1:12.70  
  3   262 Yang, Anna             Wayne                           1:12.83  
  4   223 Mold, Victoria         Mahwah                          1:13.25  
  5   553 Cala, Lorreine         Saddle Brook                    1:15.41  
  6   775 Morin, Kaitlyn         Ridgefield                      1:18.96  
  7   261 Reynolds, Claire       Wayne                           1:19.11  
  8   367 Palomba, Kellie        Paramus                         1:21.06  
  9   783 Popp, Caroline         Ridgefield                      1:23.75  
 10  1214 Haliburton, Ebone      Englewood                       1:29.19  
 11  1210 Roberts, Charlene      Englewood                       1:32.23  
 12   355 Patel, Bhumi           Paramus                         1:34.30  
 13   263 Maheshwari, Tania      Wayne                           1:35.71  
 14   368 Patel, Shivangi        Paramus                         1:38.86  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1610 Briasco, Elizabeth     Unattached                      5:22.17  
  2   360 Dell'Aquila, Victo     Paramus                         6:04.77  
  3   362 Hwang, Christina       Paramus                         6:09.47  
  4   261 Reynolds, Claire       Wayne                           6:33.52  
  5   357 Benson, Erin           Paramus                         6:55.77  
  6   365 Passera, Logan Mar     Paramus                         7:10.32  
  7   119 Olivola, Lauren        Rutherford                      7:20.08  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1610 Briasco, Elizabeth     Unattached                     11:22.70  
  2   362 Hwang, Christina       Paramus                        13:29.93  
  3   119 Olivola, Lauren        Rutherford                     14:45.00  
  4   357 Benson, Erin           Paramus                        14:48.21  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   231 Pacilio, Sonny         Mahwah                          9:47.38  
  2   235 Roeser, Julie          Mahwah                         11:25.76  
  3   176 Bollerman, Megan       Mahwah                         11:26.36  
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   178 Bourdeau, Kaitlin      Mahwah                            34.06  
  2   262 Yang, Anna             Wayne                             37.07  
  3   553 Cala, Lorreine         Saddle Brook                      38.14  
  4  1210 Roberts, Charlene      Englewood                         41.51  
  5   263 Maheshwari, Tania      Wayne                             47.22  
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1526 Sheehan, Virginia      Mahwah                         12-08.00  
  2   553 Cala, Lorreine         Saddle Brook                   12-04.00  
  2   223 Mold, Victoria         Mahwah                         12-04.00  
  4   178 Bourdeau, Kaitlin      Mahwah                         11-11.00  
  5   779 Parker, Cara           Ridgefield                     10-02.00  
  6   355 Patel, Bhumi           Paramus                         7-08.00  
 
Shot Put Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   954 Pantale, Alana         Wayne                          34-00.75  
  2    35 Sullivan, Shannon      Woodridge                      29-02.00  
  3   367 Palomba, Kellie        Paramus                        26-03.00  
  4   365 Passera, Logan Mar     Paramus                        20-09.50  
  5   783 Popp, Caroline         Ridgefield                     20-03.75  
  6   119 Olivola, Lauren        Rutherford                     18-07.25  
  7   355 Patel, Bhumi           Paramus                        16-02.50  
 
Discus Throw Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   954 Pantale, Alana         Wayne                             72-02  
  2   783 Popp, Caroline         Ridgefield                        55-08  
  3   367 Palomba, Kellie        Paramus                           52-09  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1404 Anderson, Shanera      EastOrange                        14.06  
  2  1519 Parhan, Tashonda       Hackensack                        18.27  
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1611 Falvey, Kara           Unattached                      1:14.24  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1611 Falvey, Kara           Unattached                      6:24.73  
 
Shot Put Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1519 Parhan, Tashonda       Hackensack                     19-06.00  
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   523 Marshall, Shmad        Jersey City Recr                  15.90  
  2   900 Bethea, Elijah         Englewood                         16.90  
  3  1620 Elliott, Chad          Hackensack                        17.03  
  4   920 Robinson, John         Englewood                         17.40  
  5   762 Birchwale, Joseph      Ridgefield                        17.46  
  6   306 Bussanich, Brett       Wayne                             17.70  
  7   622 Bonner, Terrell        Hackensack                        17.92  
  8   688 Thomas, Gregory        Hackensack                        18.16  
  9   203 Kessler, Thomas        Mahwah                            18.59  
 10   496 Frischkorn, Nichol     Paramus                           18.60  
 11  1630 Roberts, Christian     Englewood                         18.72  
 12   919 Pineda, Marc           Englewood                         18.78  
 13  1614 Thomas, David          Hackensack                        18.90  
 14   305 Sagalow, Jason         Wayne                             19.05  
 15   737 Sano, Brian            Monroe Woodbury                   19.42  
 16   637 Dudley, Devaugn        Hackensack                        19.48  
 17  1619 Tanella, James         Westfield Flyers                  19.60  
 18   214 Lombardoni, Brian      Mahwah                            19.76  
 19  1420 Niles, Sams            Englewood                         19.83  
 20   487 Zovistoski, Matthe     Paramus                           19.86  
 21   781 Petrocelli, Alexan     Ridgefield                        19.89  
 22   236 Roeser, Paul           Mahwah                            20.10  
 23  1349 Francis, Tay-jaun      Hackensack                        20.23  
 24   320 Romanello, James       East Rutherford                   20.49  
 25  1631 Weinstock, Justin      Paramus                           20.64  
 26   492 Stella, Jake           Paramus                           20.72  
 27   158 Siegenthaler, Etha     Rutherford                        20.82  
 28   620 Baker, Kyle            Hackensack                        21.28  
 29   500 Patel, Hershil         Paramus                           21.37  
 30   610 Singh, Sukhman         Saddle Brook                      21.60  
 31   164 Vaswani, Sahil         Rutherford                        21.81  
 32   573 Gawin, Nicholas        Saddle Brook                      21.84  
 33   497 Link, Steven           Paramus                           23.27  
 34   227 Mucha, Max             Mahwah                            23.59  
 35  1625 Foley, Michael         Saddle Brook                      23.88  
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   523 Marshall, Shmad        Jersey City Recr                1:17.42  
  2  1153 McKoy, Wesley          Jetta's                         1:26.93  
  3   900 Bethea, Elijah         Englewood                       1:29.10  
  4   920 Robinson, John         Englewood                       1:31.54  
  5   191 Gentempo, Connor       Mahwah                          1:32.15  
  6   487 Zovistoski, Matthe     Paramus                         1:33.16  
  7   762 Birchwale, Joseph      Ridgefield                      1:34.34  
  8   919 Pineda, Marc           Englewood                       1:36.97  
  9   203 Kessler, Thomas        Mahwah                          1:38.63  
 10  1620 Elliott, Chad          Hackensack                      1:40.03  
 11   622 Bonner, Terrell        Hackensack                      1:40.31  
 12   320 Romanello, James       East Rutherford                 1:41.23  
 13   737 Sano, Brian            Monroe Woodbury                 1:42.27  
 14   496 Frischkorn, Nichol     Paramus                         1:42.81  
 15  1420 Niles, Sams            Englewood                       1:44.55  
 16   493 Licari, Jr., Frank     Paramus                         1:44.68  
 17   573 Gawin, Nicholas        Saddle Brook                    1:45.69  
 18  1349 Francis, Tay-jaun      Hackensack                      1:45.96  
 19   305 Sagalow, Jason         Wayne                           1:46.76  
 20   214 Lombardoni, Brian      Mahwah                          1:48.02  
 21   500 Patel, Hershil         Paramus                         1:50.80  
 22   637 Dudley, Devaugn        Hackensack                      1:51.20  
 23   706 Collins, Daniel        Monroe Woodbury                 1:55.23  
 24   306 Bussanich, Brett       Wayne                           1:56.99  
 25   620 Baker, Kyle            Hackensack                      2:03.36  
 26   227 Mucha, Max             Mahwah                          2:03.54  
 27  1614 Thomas, David          Hackensack                      2:03.65  
 28   497 Link, Steven           Paramus                         2:15.69  
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   191 Gentempo, Connor       Mahwah                          7:32.61  
  2   492 Stella, Jake           Paramus                         7:42.75  
  3   929 Cherry, Zephaniah      Hackensack                      8:20.05  
  4  1620 Elliott, Chad          Hackensack                      8:37.26  
  5   620 Baker, Kyle            Hackensack                      9:32.81  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1619 Tanella, James         Westfield Flyers               12:53.86  
  2   569 Ference, Tomothy       Saddle Brook                   13:18.63  
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1153 McKoy, Wesley          Jetta's                         9-01.00  
  2   781 Petrocelli, Alexan     Ridgefield                      7-08.00  
  3   487 Zovistoski, Matthe     Paramus                         7-05.00  
  4   203 Kessler, Thomas        Mahwah                          7-00.00  
  5  1420 Niles, Sams            Englewood                       6-07.00  
  6   493 Licari, Jr., Frank     Paramus                         6-06.00  
  7  1042 Montegna, Jeff         East Rutherford                 6-05.00  
  8   737 Sano, Brian            Monroe Woodbury                 6-02.00  
  9   227 Mucha, Max             Mahwah                          6-00.00  
 10   320 Romanello, James       East Rutherford                 5-10.00  
 11   620 Baker, Kyle            Hackensack                      5-07.00  
 11  1614 Thomas, David          Hackensack                      5-07.00  
 13   610 Singh, Sukhman         Saddle Brook                    5-06.00  
 14   637 Dudley, Devaugn        Hackensack                      5-03.00  
 14   158 Siegenthaler, Etha     Rutherford                      5-03.00  
 16   307 McDiarmd, Tyler        Wayne                           5-02.00  
 17   164 Vaswani, Sahil         Rutherford                      5-01.00  
 18   573 Gawin, Nicholas        Saddle Brook                    4-11.00  
 19   622 Bonner, Terrell        Hackensack                      4-10.00  
 19   236 Roeser, Paul           Mahwah                          4-10.00  
 21   191 Gentempo, Connor       Mahwah                          4-09.00  
 22   214 Lombardoni, Brian      Mahwah                          4-06.00  
 23   688 Thomas, Gregory        Hackensack                      4-05.00  
 24  1625 Foley, Michael         Saddle Brook                    3-06.00  
 25   497 Link, Steven           Paramus                         3-00.00  
 26   706 Collins, Daniel        Monroe Woodbury                 2-09.00  
 --  1349 Francis, Tay-jaun      Hackensack                         FOUL  
 --  1620 Elliott, Chad          Hackensack                         FOUL  
 --   919 Pineda, Marc           Englewood                          FOUL  
 --   929 Cherry, Zephaniah      Hackensack                         FOUL  
 --   500 Patel, Hershil         Paramus                            FOUL  
 --   569 Ference, Tomothy       Saddle Brook                       FOUL  
 --   496 Frischkorn, Nichol     Paramus                            FOUL  
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   689 Thomas, Lemar          Hackensack                        14.62  
  2   480 DeSimone, Michael      Paramus                           15.76  
  3  1613 Gabay, Aaron           Englewood                         15.98  
  4   482 Monticello, Brian      Paramus                           16.07  
  5   207 Latierno, Brandon      Mahwah                            16.21  
  6  1615 Deeks, Dante           Englewood                         16.43  
  7   921 Senise, Isaiah         Englewood                         16.64  
  8  1032 Lebron, David          East Rutherford                   16.66  
  9   659 McKay, Jr., Corey      Hackensack                        16.73  
 10   720 Jones, Darrel Jame     Monroe Woodbury                   16.92  
 11   730 Oellermann, Ryan       Monroe Woodbury                   17.09  
 12   738 Sikorski, Zack         Monroe Woodbury                   17.44  
 13   717 Halligan, Sean         Monroe Woodbury                   17.47  
 14   682 Simpson, Kaz           Hackensack                        17.64  
 14   189 Ferko, Jared           Mahwah                            17.64  
 16   156 Ruiz, Enrique          Rutherford                        17.98  
 17   663 Novello, Ron           Hackensack                        18.02  
 18   477 Shappiro, Gregory      Paramus                           18.56  
 19   685 Stahl, Nicky           Hackensack                        18.60  
 20   469 Shukla, Soham          Paramus                           18.96  
 20   508 Eady, Gregory          Jersey City Recr                  18.96  
 22  1542 Yang, Yungton          Wayne                             19.21  
 23   466 Goldman, Richie        Paramus                           19.37  
 24   575 Giordano, Frank        Saddle Brook                      19.39  
 25   144 Falker, Brian          Rutherford                        19.77  
 26   177 Bourdeau, John         Mahwah                            19.78  
 27   991 Scott, Andrew          Wayne                             19.88  
 28   752 Spiegel, Charlie       Paramus                           20.38  
 29   805 Barcenas, Daniel       Rutherford                        20.92  
 30   486 Paolazzi, Daniel       Paramus                           21.66  
 31  1632 Bessen, Jack           Paramus                           21.91  
 --  1419 Tucker, jason          Englewood                            DQ  
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   659 McKay, Jr., Corey      Hackensack                      1:18.34  
  2   480 DeSimone, Michael      Paramus                         1:20.72  
  3   207 Latierno, Brandon      Mahwah                          1:23.97  
  4  1615 Deeks, Dante           Englewood                       1:27.83  
  5   212 Levermore, Kyle        Mahwah                          1:29.12  
  6   475 Duncan, Matthew        Paramus                         1:29.76  
  7   921 Senise, Isaiah         Englewood                       1:30.82  
  8   575 Giordano, Frank        Saddle Brook                    1:31.26  
  9   738 Sikorski, Zack         Monroe Woodbury                 1:33.49  
 10   685 Stahl, Nicky           Hackensack                      1:33.77  
 11  1406 Taylor, Michael        EastOrange                      1:35.10  
 12   156 Ruiz, Enrique          Rutherford                      1:35.67  
 13   730 Oellermann, Ryan       Monroe Woodbury                 1:36.80  
 14   481 Gramuglia, Nichola     Paramus                         1:36.90  
 15   508 Eady, Gregory          Jersey City Recr                1:39.76  
 16  1419 Tucker, jason          Englewood                       1:40.00  
 17   469 Shukla, Soham          Paramus                         1:42.07  
 18  1542 Yang, Yungton          Wayne                           1:45.53  
 19   144 Falker, Brian          Rutherford                      1:48.56  
 20   472 Vasquez, Chad          Paramus                         1:50.85  
 21   486 Paolazzi, Daniel       Paramus                         1:51.20  
 22   146 Davis, Noah            Rutherford                      1:51.80  
 23   991 Scott, Andrew          Wayne                           1:55.66  
 24   479 Passarelli, Michae     Paramus                         1:56.32  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   720 Jones, Darrel Jame     Monroe Woodbury                 6:17.94  
  2   293 Whitmore, Max          Wayne                           6:30.86  
  3   212 Levermore, Kyle        Mahwah                          6:41.74  
  4   717 Halligan, Sean         Monroe Woodbury                 7:25.30  
  5   474 Passera, Sam           Paramus                         7:45.77  
  6   739 Tognetti, Kevin        Monroe Woodbury                 9:00.22  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   177 Bourdeau, John         Mahwah                         11:10.40  
  2   663 Novello, Ron           Hackensack                     11:13.17  
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   480 DeSimone, Michael      Paramus                         3-08.00  
  2  1613 Gabay, Aaron           Englewood                       3-06.00  
  3   475 Duncan, Matthew        Paramus                         3-04.00  
  3   469 Shukla, Soham          Paramus                         3-04.00  
  5   474 Passera, Sam           Paramus                         3-02.00  
  5  1419 Tucker, jason          Englewood                       3-02.00  
 --   479 Passarelli, Michae     Paramus                              NH  
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   689 Thomas, Lemar          Hackensack                     11-00.00  
  2  1613 Gabay, Aaron           Englewood                       9-09.00  
  3   482 Monticello, Brian      Paramus                         9-07.00  
  4  1032 Lebron, David          East Rutherford                 9-06.00  
  5   212 Levermore, Kyle        Mahwah                          8-08.00  
  6   717 Halligan, Sean         Monroe Woodbury                 8-07.00  
  7   575 Giordano, Frank        Saddle Brook                    8-02.00  
  8   474 Passera, Sam           Paramus                         7-07.00  
  8   469 Shukla, Soham          Paramus                         7-07.00  
 10   598 O'Brien, Raymond       Saddle Brook                    7-06.00  
 11  1542 Yang, Yungton          Wayne                           7-05.00  
 12   685 Stahl, Nicky           Hackensack                      7-04.00  
 13   682 Simpson, Kaz           Hackensack                      7-03.00  
 14   466 Goldman, Richie        Paramus                         7-02.00  
 15   732 Parino, Ryan           Monroe Woodbury                 6-07.00  
 16   805 Barcenas, Daniel       Rutherford                      6-06.00  
 17   477 Shappiro, Gregory      Paramus                         6-04.00  
 18   486 Paolazzi, Daniel       Paramus                         6-02.00  
 19   752 Spiegel, Charlie       Paramus                         5-06.00  
 20   731 Parino, Daniel         Monroe Woodbury                 5-05.00  
 21   144 Falker, Brian          Rutherford                      4-02.00  
 
Shot Put Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   474 Passera, Sam           Paramus                        21-00.50  
  2   663 Novello, Ron           Hackensack                     19-09.50  
  3   477 Shappiro, Gregory      Paramus                        18-02.00  
  4   732 Parino, Ryan           Monroe Woodbury                16-00.25  
  5  1406 Taylor, Michael        EastOrange                     15-01.25  
  6   731 Parino, Daniel         Monroe Woodbury                14-06.50  
  7   466 Goldman, Richie        Paramus                        13-09.50  
  8   482 Monticello, Brian      Paramus                        13-08.00  
  9   738 Sikorski, Zack         Monroe Woodbury                13-06.75  
 10   177 Bourdeau, John         Mahwah                         13-02.25  
 11   479 Passarelli, Michae     Paramus                        12-11.00  
 12   752 Spiegel, Charlie       Paramus                        12-10.25  
 13   481 Gramuglia, Nichola     Paramus                        12-08.00  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   684 Smith, Evan            Hackensack                        13.40  
  2  1527 Sheehan, Matthew       Mahwah                            14.08  
  3  1208 Peterkin, Keenan       Englewood                         14.43  
  4   542 Walton, Allen          Jersey City Recr                  14.54  
  5  1577 LaRue, Anfernee Ty     EastOrange                        14.68  
  6  1348 Hunter, Tevoun         Hackensack                        14.91  
  7   677 Richards, Matthew      Hackensack                        15.17  
  8   692 Vicale, Angelo         Hackensack                        15.36  
  9    96 Seidel, Anthony        Hasbrouck Height                  15.38  
 10   450 Stabile, Paul          Paramus                           15.74  
 11   931 Smith, Michael         Hackensack                        15.88  
 12   215 Lombardoni, Justin     Mahwah                            15.90  
 13   518 James,. Jr., Derri     Jersey City Recr                  16.01  
 13  1621 Bryant, Elgin          Hackensack                        16.01  
 15  1412 Avolio, Giovanni       Mahwah                            16.10  
 16   457 Syed, Aziz             Paramus                           16.25  
 17   179 Bruno, Michael         Mahwah                            16.31  
 18   247 Tadesse, Esrom         Mahwah                            16.48  
 19  1624 Pelenskij, Nichola     Cedar Grove                       16.65  
 20   456 Passarelli, Thomas     Paramus                           16.73  
 21   977 Frank, jason           Wayne                             16.87  
 22   552 Brown, Terrence        Saddle Brook                      17.25  
 23     6 Connelly, Sean         Woodridge                         17.71  
 24  1324 Brady, James           Monroe Woodbury                   17.75  
 25   204 LaBruna, Nicholas      Mahwah                            17.96  
 26   555 Chadha, Shiu           Saddle Brook                      18.22  
 27    22 Mengert, Douglas       Woodridge                         18.26  
 28    86 Rivera, JR             Hasbrouck Height                  19.15  
 29   454 Balise, Jeremy         Paramus                           19.64  
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   542 Walton, Allen          Jersey City Recr                1:08.29  
  2  1527 Sheehan, Matthew       Mahwah                          1:08.58  
  3  1208 Peterkin, Keenan       Englewood                       1:13.53  
  4  1348 Hunter, Tevoun         Hackensack                      1:14.15  
  5  1577 LaRue, Anfernee Ty     EastOrange                      1:14.68  
  6   692 Vicale, Angelo         Hackensack                      1:15.67  
  7   453 Michael, John          Paramus                         1:15.72  
  8   450 Stabile, Paul          Paramus                         1:18.26  
  9   518 James,. Jr., Derri     Jersey City Recr                1:18.89  
 10  1621 Bryant, Elgin          Hackensack                      1:22.03  
 11   215 Lombardoni, Justin     Mahwah                          1:22.77  
 12   763 Buzancic, Tin          Ridgefield                      1:26.54  
 13   931 Smith, Michael         Hackensack                      1:30.56  
 14   204 LaBruna, Nicholas      Mahwah                          1:37.49  
 15   459 Wang, John             Paramus                         1:40.03  
 16  1020 Park, Joshua           East Rutherford                 2:08.12  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   970 Kudyla, Patrick        Wayne                           6:28.87  
  2   460 Hwang, Alan            Paramus                         7:43.49  
  3   555 Chadha, Shiu           Saddle Brook                    8:56.98  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   460 Hwang, Alan            Paramus                        14:24.99  
  2   968 Salvatore, Kenneth     Wayne                          14:42.18  
  3   613 Tobass, Michael        Saddle Brook                   14:47.94  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   935 Hutchins, Matthew      Monroe Woodbury                10:38.45  
  2  1324 Brady, James           Monroe Woodbury                11:12.35  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    27 Porteous, John         Woodridge                         14.71  
  2   453 Michael, John          Paramus                           16.78  
  3  1208 Peterkin, Keenan       Englewood                         16.92  
  4  1018 Puzio, John            East Rutherford                   16.93  
  5   576 Gugliotta, Kyle        Saddle Brook                      17.61  
  6   763 Buzancic, Tin          Ridgefield                        17.88  
  7  1020 Park, Joshua           East Rutherford                   18.88  
  8    28 Porteous, Sean         Woodridge                         19.09  
  9    22 Mengert, Douglas       Woodridge                         20.05  
 
High Jump Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   684 Smith, Evan            Hackensack                      4-02.00  
  2    27 Porteous, John         Woodridge                      J4-02.00  
  3   542 Walton, Allen          Jersey City Recr                3-10.00  
  4   457 Syed, Aziz             Paramus                         3-06.00  
  4   247 Tadesse, Esrom         Mahwah                          3-06.00  
  6   456 Passarelli, Thomas     Paramus                        J3-06.00  
  7   453 Michael, John          Paramus                         3-04.00  
  8   465 Mhich, Tarek           Paramus                        J3-04.00  
 --   220 McCue, Matthew         Mahwah                               NH  
 --    28 Porteous, Sean         Woodridge                            NH  
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   542 Walton, Allen          Jersey City Recr               12-05.00  
  2   684 Smith, Evan            Hackensack                     12-04.00  
  3  1527 Sheehan, Matthew       Mahwah                         12-03.00  
  4    27 Porteous, John         Woodridge                      12-01.00  
  5   677 Richards, Matthew      Hackensack                     11-11.00  
  6   576 Gugliotta, Kyle        Saddle Brook                   11-04.00  
  7    28 Porteous, Sean         Woodridge                      10-06.00  
  8   518 James,. Jr., Derri     Jersey City Recr               10-03.00  
  9    96 Seidel, Anthony        Hasbrouck Height               10-00.00  
  9   179 Bruno, Michael         Mahwah                         10-00.00  
 11  1412 Avolio, Giovanni       Mahwah                          9-11.00  
 12   979 Ramos, Joshua          Wayne                           9-07.00  
 13   692 Vicale, Angelo         Hackensack                      9-06.00  
 13    22 Mengert, Douglas       Woodridge                       9-06.00  
 15   215 Lombardoni, Justin     Mahwah                          9-04.00  
 16   977 Frank, jason           Wayne                           9-03.00  
 17    33 Setzer, Zachary        Woodridge                       7-05.00  
 18   552 Brown, Terrence        Saddle Brook                    7-04.00  
 19   459 Wang, John             Paramus                         6-06.00  
 20  1621 Bryant, Elgin          Hackensack                      6-03.00  
 21     6 Connelly, Sean         Woodridge                       5-08.00  
 22    25 Packowski, Matthew     Woodridge                       4-01.00  
 --   247 Tadesse, Esrom         Mahwah                             FOUL  
 
Shot Put Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   684 Smith, Evan            Hackensack                     28-11.00  
  2   450 Stabile, Paul          Paramus                        27-08.00  
  3    96 Seidel, Anthony        Hasbrouck Height               22-08.00  
  4   457 Syed, Aziz             Paramus                        22-06.00  
  5   456 Passarelli, Thomas     Paramus                        22-02.25  
  6   692 Vicale, Angelo         Hackensack                     21-10.50  
  7   742 Berrero, Daniel        Paramus                        21-10.00  
  8    33 Setzer, Zachary        Woodridge                      21-07.00  
  9   979 Ramos, Joshua          Wayne                          19-00.00  
 10  1551 Stella, Donald         Paramus                        18-11.50  
 11   220 McCue, Matthew         Mahwah                         18-08.50  
 12  1020 Park, Joshua           East Rutherford                18-01.00  
 13   459 Wang, John             Paramus                        17-09.50  
 14  1018 Puzio, John            East Rutherford                17-06.00  
 15    25 Packowski, Matthew     Woodridge                      17-03.00  
 16   195 Haas, Alexander        Mahwah                         16-00.00  
 17  1324 Brady, James           Monroe Woodbury                15-09.50  
 18   555 Chadha, Shiu           Saddle Brook                   15-07.50  
 
Discus Throw Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1018 Puzio, John            East Rutherford                   44-04  
  2   465 Mhich, Tarek           Paramus                           39-09  
  3  1020 Park, Joshua           East Rutherford                   36-07  
  4   454 Balise, Jeremy         Paramus                           36-00  
  5   457 Syed, Aziz             Paramus                           35-11  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1407 Taylor, Matthew        EastOrange                        12.87  
  2   522 Mangerere, Clive       Jersey City Recr                  13.28  
  3  1220 Bellengeri, Matt       Saddle Brook                      13.44  
  4   904 Cureton, Justin        Englewood                         13.50  
  5   432 Holowko, matt          Paramus                           13.69  
  6   444 Teng, Winson           Paramus                           14.15  
  7   767 Egizi, Adam            Ridgefield                        14.37  
  8   503 Andrews, Dwight        Jersey City Recr                  14.63  
  9    26 Pennisi, Anthony       Woodridge                         14.99  
 10   786 Puzzo, Patrick         Ridgefield                        15.23  
 11  1222 Ramos, Jonathan        Saddle Brook                      15.70  
 12   658 Martinelli, Danny      Hackensack                        16.00  
 13   945 Lakin, Max             Wayne                             16.60  
 14   445 Kowalski, Michael      Paramus                           17.48  
 15   617 Wong, Nelson           Saddle Brook                      17.71  
 16   580 Gupta, Tom             Saddle Brook                      19.98  
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   511 Greene, Tereal R.      Jersey City Recr                1:01.41  
  2   522 Mangerere, Clive       Jersey City Recr                1:04.23  
  3  1220 Bellengeri, Matt       Saddle Brook                    1:06.94  
  4    70 Labattaglia, Chris     Hasbrouck Height                1:07.95  
  5   767 Egizi, Adam            Ridgefield                      1:08.59  
  6   437 Mhich, Rafik           Paramus                         1:10.48  
  7   904 Cureton, Justin        Englewood                       1:12.00  
  8   230 O'Connor, James        Mahwah                          1:13.18  
  9  1047 Skelley, Kyle          Ridgefield                      1:13.59  
 10    42 Brunetti, Nick         Hasbrouck Height                1:15.48  
 11   945 Lakin, Max             Wayne                           1:23.29  
 12   580 Gupta, Tom             Saddle Brook                    1:48.01  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   440 Fiorino, Nicholas      Paramus                         5:18.82  
  2   350 Kein, Stephen          East Rutherford                 5:33.85  
  3   187 Fellner, Daniel        Mahwah                          5:55.92  
  4   932 Verhasselt, Eric       Hackensack                      6:20.72  
  5   441 Paolazzi, Christop     Paramus                         6:21.42  
  6   945 Lakin, Max             Wayne                           7:07.54  
  7   609 Singh, Param           Saddle Brook                    7:08.64  
  8   617 Wong, Nelson           Saddle Brook                    8:30.40  
  9   580 Gupta, Tom             Saddle Brook                    9:48.64  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   440 Fiorino, Nicholas      Paramus                        11:15.72  
  2   615 Wisse, Jacob           Saddle Brook                   12:27.00  
  3   442 Gramuglia, Anthony     Paramus                        12:38.85  
  4  1425 Gawin, Chris           Saddle Brook                   12:57.12  
  5   441 Paolazzi, Christop     Paramus                        13:52.52  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   436 Stuart, Christophe     Paramus                         7:40.60  
  2   932 Verhasselt, Eric       Hackensack                      8:57.78  
  3   568 Ference, Steven        Saddle Brook                    9:45.82  
  4   778 Olson, Keith           Ridgefield                     10:59.84  
  5   786 Puzzo, Patrick         Ridgefield                     11:01.46  
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   503 Andrews, Dwight        Jersey City Recr                  32.57  
  2   767 Egizi, Adam            Ridgefield                        33.01  
  3   904 Cureton, Justin        Englewood                         35.14  
  4   618 Abrams, Patrick        Hackensack                        35.74  
  5    31 Ruiz, Peter            Woodridge                         38.54  
 
High Jump Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   437 Mhich, Rafik           Paramus                         4-06.00  
  2   350 Kein, Stephen          East Rutherford                 4-02.00  
  2   949 Russo, Anthony         Wayne                           4-02.00  
  4   187 Fellner, Daniel        Mahwah                          3-10.00  
  4   196 Hauk, Michael          Mahwah                          3-10.00  
  6   618 Abrams, Patrick        Hackensack                      3-08.00  
 --   434 Hsiung, Mark           Paramus                              NH  
 --   658 Martinelli, Danny      Hackensack                           NH  
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   432 Holowko, matt          Paramus                        14-06.00  
  2   230 O'Connor, James        Mahwah                         12-11.00  
  3   187 Fellner, Daniel        Mahwah                         12-07.00  
  4   503 Andrews, Dwight        Jersey City Recr               12-03.00  
  5   522 Mangerere, Clive       Jersey City Recr               12-00.00  
  6   767 Egizi, Adam            Ridgefield                     11-09.00  
  7   898 Ardis, Andrew          Woodridge                      10-09.00  
  8   196 Hauk, Michael          Mahwah                         10-05.00  
  9   786 Puzzo, Patrick         Ridgefield                     10-04.00  
 10   445 Kowalski, Michael      Paramus                         9-04.00  
 10   658 Martinelli, Danny      Hackensack                      9-04.00  
 12   778 Olson, Keith           Ridgefield                      9-03.00  
 13    26 Pennisi, Anthony       Woodridge                       8-10.00  
 
Shot Put 4 kg Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   432 Holowko, matt          Paramus                        29-11.00  
  2   350 Kein, Stephen          East Rutherford                29-04.00  
  3  1407 Taylor, Matthew        EastOrange                     28-06.00  
  4   898 Ardis, Andrew          Woodridge                      27-04.50  
  5    42 Brunetti, Nick         Hasbrouck Height               25-02.00  
  6  1047 Skelley, Kyle          Ridgefield                     24-08.00  
  7    31 Ruiz, Peter            Woodridge                      21-01.50  
  8   950 Russo, Michael         Wayne                          21-01.00  
  9    71 LaTorre, Kyle          Hasbrouck Height               20-06.00  
 10   444 Teng, Winson           Paramus                        20-05.50  
 11   580 Gupta, Tom             Saddle Brook                   19-09.00  
 12   778 Olson, Keith           Ridgefield                     19-03.50  
 13   786 Puzzo, Patrick         Ridgefield                     18-07.00  
 14   658 Martinelli, Danny      Hackensack                     16-01.00  
 15   434 Hsiung, Mark           Paramus                        12-04.00  
 
Discus Throw Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   898 Ardis, Andrew          Woodridge                         74-07  
  2   432 Holowko, matt          Paramus                           66-06  
  3  1407 Taylor, Matthew        EastOrange                        64-06  
  4   949 Russo, Anthony         Wayne                             61-03  
  4    31 Ruiz, Peter            Woodridge                         61-03  
  6   950 Russo, Michael         Wayne                             60-10  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1446 McDonald, Josh         Englewood                         12.66  
  2    14 Gretkowski, Bryan      Woodridge                         13.36  
  3   561 Curtin, Daniel         Saddle Brook                      14.83  
  4  1373 Vonende, Johan         Saddle Brook                      21.97  
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   429 Boomhower, Kyle        Paramus                         1:02.72  
  2    14 Gretkowski, Bryan      Woodridge                       1:03.35  
  3   428 Dell'Aquila, Micha     Paramus                         1:04.50  
  4   255 Dubois, Ryan           Wayne                           1:06.15  
  5   430 Fiuk, Michael          Paramus                         1:07.32  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   561 Curtin, Daniel         Saddle Brook                    6:05.05  
  2  1440 Bull, Michael          Paramus                         6:50.92  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1424 Bullis, Christophe     Saddle Brook                   12:34.05  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   561 Curtin, Daniel         Saddle Brook                   11:01.01  
 
200 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1446 McDonald, Josh         Englewood                         29.96  
  2   255 Dubois, Ryan           Wayne                             32.73  
  3    14 Gretkowski, Bryan      Woodridge                         33.14  
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   428 Dell'Aquila, Micha     Paramus                         5-11.00  
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   429 Boomhower, Kyle        Paramus                        13-10.00  
  2   427 Hansen, Bobby          Paramus                        12-11.00  
  3   561 Curtin, Daniel         Saddle Brook                   12-05.00  
  4  1373 Vonende, Johan         Saddle Brook                    3-09.00  
 
Shot Put 4 kg Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1011 Kochinski, Mike        East Rutherford                29-10.75  
  2   430 Fiuk, Michael          Paramus                        28-04.50  
  3    18 Lanzerotti, Gerard     Woodridge                      25-08.50  
  4    14 Gretkowski, Bryan      Woodridge                      23-05.50  
 --   561 Curtin, Daniel         Saddle Brook                       FOUL  
 
Discus Throw Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   428 Dell'Aquila, Micha     Paramus                           76-04  
  2    18 Lanzerotti, Gerard     Woodridge                         69-04  
  3   427 Hansen, Bobby          Paramus                           53-11