Licensed to New Jersey Striders Track Club, Inc.
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 5/22/2005 09:56 PM
                   NJ Strider Developmental Meet - 5/17/2005                   
                            Hackensack High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  7  1617 Roberts, Alexis        Englewood                         18.58  
  8   405 Fox, Larissa           Paramus                           18.60  
  9   906 Drakeford, Latoya      Englewood                         18.64  
 10  1595 Brown, Yasmeen         Hackensack                        18.70  
 11   160 Regan, Allison         Rutherford                        19.01  
 12   174 Behar, Jordana         Mahwah                            19.20  
 13   595 McVeigh, Ashley        Saddle Brook                      19.24  
 14  1061 Knight, Emma           Rutherford                        19.38  
 15   597 Morgerman, Nicole      Saddle Brook                      19.56  
 16   300 Marzella, Killeen      Wayne                             19.58  
 17   596 McVeigh, Nicole        Saddle Brook                      19.73  
 18   632 Davis, Tiffany         Hackensack                        19.79  
 19   647 Hicks, Damaris         Hackensack                        19.84  
 20   184 Collins, Samantha      Mahwah                            19.93  
 21   694 Viera, Alysha          Hackensack                        20.26  
 22   619 Baker, Kianna          Hackensack                        20.31  
 23   417 Passera, Catherine     Paramus                           20.47  
 24   159 Keegan, Megan          Rutherford                        20.49  
 25  1662 Silber, Jennifer       Wayne                             20.72  
 26   581 Haywood, Danasia       Saddle Brook                      20.84  
 27   406 Mazzone, Isabella      Paramus                           21.02  
 28   218 Mateo, Lauren          Mahwah                            21.11  
 29   409 Link, Suzanne          Paramus                           21.17  
 30   165 McParland, Olivia      Rutherford                        21.47  
 31  1616 Love, Karrissa         Englewood                         21.53  
 32  1056 Dash, Devyn            Hackensack                        21.57  
 33   734 Richardson, Courtn     Monroe Woodbury                   21.75  
 34   602 Prudenti, Irena        Saddle Brook                      21.86  
 35   558 Chiovetta, Lisa        Saddle Brook                      22.04  
 36  1401 Oliver, Avery          Hackensack                        22.39  
 37   625 Calandrillo, Brook     Hackensack                        22.43  
 38   192 Grotheer, Bridgett     Mahwah                            22.48  
 39   741 Young, Sabrina         Monroe Woodbury                   22.63  
 40   421 Kuderka, Emma          Paramus                           23.06  
 41   410 Ayob, Christine        Paramus                           23.16  
 42   327 Ultimo, Kristina       East Rutherford                   23.91  
 43   718 Halligan, Shannon      Monroe Woodbury                   25.57  
 44   408 Link, Alana            Paramus                           25.64  
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1617 Roberts, Alexis        Englewood                       1:32.21  
  2   160 Regan, Allison         Rutherford                      1:32.46  
  3   405 Fox, Larissa           Paramus                         1:32.78  
  4   997 Pantale, Olivia        Wayne                           1:33.27  
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1629 Lagomarsino, Tajia     Saddle Brook                      16.95  
  2   308 Irwin, Patricia        Wayne                             16.99  
  3  1641 Bookard, Aigner        St. Luke's Spiri                  17.69  
  4   905 Cureton, Kayla         Englewood                         17.71  
  5  1525 Pettiford, TaiaBri     Hackensack                        17.74  
  6   997 Pantale, Olivia        Wayne                             18.13  
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  5   184 Collins, Samantha      Mahwah                          1:34.43  
  6  1641 Bookard, Aigner        St. Luke's Spiri                1:35.92  
  7  1525 Pettiford, TaiaBri     Hackensack                      1:35.98  
  8  1629 Lagomarsino, Tajia     Saddle Brook                    1:36.95  
  9   619 Baker, Kianna          Hackensack                      1:38.75  
 10  1612 Falvey, Brenna         Unattached                      1:40.37  
 11   409 Link, Suzanne          Paramus                         1:43.92  
 12   694 Viera, Alysha          Hackensack                      1:44.33  
 13   581 Haywood, Danasia       Saddle Brook                    1:44.78  
 14   417 Passera, Catherine     Paramus                         1:45.42  
 15   741 Young, Sabrina         Monroe Woodbury                 1:46.63  
 16  1595 Brown, Yasmeen         Hackensack                      1:47.20  
 17   625 Calandrillo, Brook     Hackensack                      1:48.96  
 18  1056 Dash, Devyn            Hackensack                      1:50.70  
 19   159 Keegan, Megan          Rutherford                      1:56.73  
 20   421 Kuderka, Emma          Paramus                         1:56.80  
 21   734 Richardson, Courtn     Monroe Woodbury                 1:58.09  
 22  1401 Oliver, Avery          Hackensack                      1:58.37  
 23   632 Davis, Tiffany         Hackensack                      2:01.38  
 24   718 Halligan, Shannon      Monroe Woodbury                 2:01.43  
 25   647 Hicks, Damaris         Hackensack                      2:04.42  
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   417 Passera, Catherine     Paramus                         4:13.71  
  2   421 Kuderka, Emma          Paramus                         4:35.58  
  3  1056 Dash, Devyn            Hackensack                      4:48.25  
  4   410 Ayob, Christine        Paramus                         5:09.85  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   417 Passera, Catherine     Paramus                        12:15.52  
  2   323 Scagarella, Jamie      East Rutherford                12:57.64  
  3   597 Morgerman, Nicole      Saddle Brook                   13:24.43  
  4  1078 Kochinski, Renee       East Rutherford                13:28.09  
  5   327 Ultimo, Kristina       East Rutherford                13:28.35  
  6   410 Ayob, Christine        Paramus                        13:50.71  
  7  1024 Stapal, Elizabeth      East Rutherford                14:17.11  
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   308 Irwin, Patricia        Wayne                           9-01.00  
  2   300 Marzella, Killeen      Wayne                           8-02.00  
  3   406 Mazzone, Isabella      Paramus                         7-05.00  
  4   174 Behar, Jordana         Mahwah                          7-04.00  
  5   184 Collins, Samantha      Mahwah                          6-10.00  
  6   409 Link, Suzanne          Paramus                         6-09.00  
  6   160 Regan, Allison         Rutherford                      6-09.00  
  8   321 Stallone, Samantha     East Rutherford                 6-06.00  
  9   327 Ultimo, Kristina       East Rutherford                 6-05.00  
 10   906 Drakeford, Latoya      Englewood                       6-03.00  
 11  1061 Knight, Emma           Rutherford                      6-02.00  
 12   597 Morgerman, Nicole      Saddle Brook                    6-01.00  
 13  1641 Bookard, Aigner        St. Luke's Spiri                6-00.00  
 14   218 Mateo, Lauren          Mahwah                          5-09.00  
 14   595 McVeigh, Ashley        Saddle Brook                    5-09.00  
 16   159 Keegan, Megan          Rutherford                      5-05.00  
 17   408 Link, Alana            Paramus                         5-02.00  
 17   596 McVeigh, Nicole        Saddle Brook                    5-02.00  
 17  1662 Silber, Jennifer       Wayne                           5-02.00  
 20   165 McParland, Olivia      Rutherford                      5-01.00  
 20   718 Halligan, Shannon      Monroe Woodbury                 5-01.00  
 22   905 Cureton, Kayla         Englewood                       4-11.00  
 23   734 Richardson, Courtn     Monroe Woodbury                 4-10.00  
 24   323 Scagarella, Jamie      East Rutherford                 4-08.00  
 25  1616 Love, Karrissa         Englewood                       4-07.00  
 26   602 Prudenti, Irena        Saddle Brook                    4-03.00  
 27  1024 Stapal, Elizabeth      East Rutherford                 3-10.00  
 28   558 Chiovetta, Lisa        Saddle Brook                    3-07.00  
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   621 Blake, Brittany        Hackensack                        14.32  
  2  1205 Harris, Shamicka       Englewood                         15.37  
  3  1426 Redmond, Amberlee      Hackensack                        15.45  
  4   623 Bradley, Brial         Hackensack                        15.61  
  5   665 Obelle, Victoria       Hackensack                        15.83  
  6   244 Spataro, Dominique     Mahwah                            16.12  
  7   638 Dudley, Salima         Hackensack                        16.51  
  8   649 Ivy, Ariel             Hackensack                        16.52  
  9   519 Jarrett, Mikole        Jersey City Recr                  16.54  
 10   225 Moloughney, Shanno     Mahwah                            17.04  
 11   654 King, Ariela           Hackensack                        17.23  
 12  1657 Dailey, Alissa         Jersey City Recr                  17.38  
 13   142 Sciancatepore, Dia     Rutherford                        17.53  
 14   917 Moye, Crystal          Englewood                         17.54  
 15   640 Elliott, Sabrina       Hackensack                        17.82  
 16   389 Weick, Dina            Paramus                           17.89  
 17   628 Carter, Chelsea        Hackensack                        17.99  
 18   691 Ubinas, Brianna        Hackensack                        18.00  
 19   209 Lederer, Sarah         Mahwah                            18.09  
 20   139 Knight, Kaitlin        Rutherford                        18.20  
 21  1113 Theus, Lexus           Hackensack                        18.24  
 22   653 Khan, Alexus           Hackensack                        18.31  
 23  1660 Gomez, Alexis          Monroe Woodbury                   18.49  
 24   399 Dhaliwal, Erin         Paramus                           18.54  
 24   170 Aydin, Cassandra       Mahwah                            18.54  
 26   296 Lobue, Paige           Wayne                             18.63  
 27   199 Homler, Allison        Mahwah                            19.00  
 28   662 Novello, Gianna        Hackensack                        19.57  
 29   288 Templeton, Sonata      Wayne                             19.60  
 30   624 Calandrillo, Blais     Hackensack                        19.77  
 31   804 Pitera, Danielle       Rutherford                        20.07  
 32   402 Kaiser, Amanda         Paramus                           20.33  
 33   537 Reaves, Ashli          Jersey City Recr                  21.62  
 34   780 Pascali, Emily         Ridgefield                        22.46  
 35   702 Chalupa, Laura         Monroe Woodbury                   24.45  
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1647 Sterrett, Jhanee       Team Evolution                  1:10.30  
  2   665 Obelle, Victoria       Hackensack                      1:16.47  
  3   623 Bradley, Brial         Hackensack                      1:17.38  
  4  1205 Harris, Shamicka       Englewood                       1:17.69  
  5   244 Spataro, Dominique     Mahwah                          1:20.07  
  6   649 Ivy, Ariel             Hackensack                      1:21.75  
  7   910 Goddard, Nicola        Englewood                       1:26.12  
  8   404 Carpenter, Lindsey     Paramus                         1:26.61  
  9   199 Homler, Allison        Mahwah                          1:28.02  
  9   638 Dudley, Salima         Hackensack                      1:28.02  
 11   512 Gustafsson, Naima      Jersey City Recr                1:28.31  
 12   519 Jarrett, Mikole        Jersey City Recr                1:28.41  
 13   917 Moye, Crystal          Englewood                       1:30.34  
 14   640 Elliott, Sabrina       Hackensack                      1:31.32  
 15   695 Wells, Danielle        Hackensack                      1:33.98  
 16  1530 Garcia, Venessa        Englewood                       1:35.74  
 17   292 Albano, Nicolette      Wayne                           1:39.56  
 18   662 Novello, Gianna        Hackensack                      1:40.76  
 19   390 Kowalski, Carolyn      Paramus                         1:40.88  
 20   170 Aydin, Cassandra       Mahwah                          1:41.04  
 21   537 Reaves, Ashli          Jersey City Recr                1:41.30  
 22   402 Kaiser, Amanda         Paramus                         1:42.78  
 23   628 Carter, Chelsea        Hackensack                      1:43.11  
 24   750 Molino, Rachel         Paramus                         1:48.45  
 25   399 Dhaliwal, Erin         Paramus                         1:50.08  
 26   702 Chalupa, Laura         Monroe Woodbury                 1:58.72  
 27   653 Khan, Alexus           Hackensack                      2:04.72  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1647 Sterrett, Jhanee       Team Evolution                  2:51.85  
  2   392 Bartner, Jolie         Paramus                         3:17.96  
  3   572 Gawin, kate            Saddle Brook                    3:23.75  
  4   695 Wells, Danielle        Hackensack                      3:33.61  
  5   329 Dimeola, Devyn         East Rutherford                 3:34.23  
  6   404 Carpenter, Lindsey     Paramus                         3:36.77  
  7  1530 Garcia, Venessa        Englewood                       3:38.04  
  8   640 Elliott, Sabrina       Hackensack                      3:49.46  
  9   288 Templeton, Sonata      Wayne                           3:51.16  
 10   395 Stella, Alexis         Paramus                         3:51.79  
 11   662 Novello, Gianna        Hackensack                      3:52.08  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   624 Calandrillo, Blais     Hackensack                     10:26.65  
  2   338 Romanello, Keira       East Rutherford                11:23.68  
  3   153 Gonzalez, Annabel      Rutherford                     11:57.83  
  4   288 Templeton, Sonata      Wayne                          14:02.72  
 
High Jump Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   389 Weick, Dina            Paramus                         3-10.00  
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   583 Hicks, Sarah           Saddle Brook                   10-06.00  
  2   244 Spataro, Dominique     Mahwah                         10-05.00  
  3   225 Moloughney, Shanno     Mahwah                         10-00.00  
  4   572 Gawin, kate            Saddle Brook                    9-03.00  
  5   390 Kowalski, Carolyn      Paramus                         8-10.00  
  6   329 Dimeola, Devyn         East Rutherford                 8-08.00  
  7   392 Bartner, Jolie         Paramus                         8-07.00  
  8   404 Carpenter, Lindsey     Paramus                         8-01.00  
  9   209 Lederer, Sarah         Mahwah                          8-00.00  
 10   142 Sciancatepore, Dia     Rutherford                      7-09.00  
 11   337 Stallone, Maria        East Rutherford                 7-08.00  
 11   336 Montagna, Paige        East Rutherford                 7-08.00  
 13   750 Molino, Rachel         Paramus                         7-07.00  
 14   139 Knight, Kaitlin        Rutherford                      7-06.00  
 15   399 Dhaliwal, Erin         Paramus                         7-04.00  
 16  1426 Redmond, Amberlee      Hackensack                      7-02.00  
 16   338 Romanello, Keira       East Rutherford                 7-02.00  
 18  1205 Harris, Shamicka       Englewood                       6-11.00  
 18   199 Homler, Allison        Mahwah                          6-11.00  
 20   780 Pascali, Emily         Ridgefield                      6-00.00  
 20   547 Baltazar, Kathleen     Saddle Brook                    6-00.00  
 20   170 Aydin, Cassandra       Mahwah                          6-00.00  
 23   548 Baltazar, Kristine     Saddle Brook                    5-10.00  
 24   910 Goddard, Nicola        Englewood                       4-05.00  
 25   402 Kaiser, Amanda         Paramus                         4-04.00  
 --   702 Chalupa, Laura         Monroe Woodbury                    FOUL  
 
Shot Put Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   287 Jones, Kaitlyn         Wayne                          18-00.50  
  2   691 Ubinas, Brianna        Hackensack                     17-06.00  
  3   548 Baltazar, Kristine     Saddle Brook                   14-09.00  
  4   547 Baltazar, Kathleen     Saddle Brook                   14-07.00  
  5   337 Stallone, Maria        East Rutherford                14-06.00  
  6  1113 Theus, Lexus           Hackensack                     13-03.00  
  6   654 King, Ariela           Hackensack                     13-03.00  
  8   392 Bartner, Jolie         Paramus                        13-00.50  
  9   329 Dimeola, Devyn         East Rutherford                10-09.00  
 10   702 Chalupa, Laura         Monroe Woodbury                10-02.00  
 11  1436 Boylan, Franchesca     Wayne                           9-08.00  
 12   338 Romanello, Keira       East Rutherford                 8-04.00  
 
Other Turbo Jav Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   287 Jones, Kaitlyn         Wayne                          68-04.00  
  2   583 Hicks, Sarah           Saddle Brook                   45-06.00  
  3   548 Baltazar, Kristine     Saddle Brook                   44-01.00  
  4   336 Montagna, Paige        East Rutherford                42-02.00  
  5   390 Kowalski, Carolyn      Paramus                        34-02.00  
  6   139 Knight, Kaitlin        Rutherford                     32-01.00  
  7   395 Stella, Alexis         Paramus                        31-07.00  
  8   750 Molino, Rachel         Paramus                        31-00.00  
  9  1436 Boylan, Franchesca     Wayne                          30-00.00  
 10   654 King, Ariela           Hackensack                     27-06.00  
 11   624 Calandrillo, Blais     Hackensack                     26-08.00  
 12   547 Baltazar, Kathleen     Saddle Brook                   26-00.00  
 13   691 Ubinas, Brianna        Hackensack                     20-07.00  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1658 Mayes, Niambi          Jersey City Recr                  13.61  
  2  1607 Alexis, Mina           Connecticut Flas                  14.18  
  3   221 McCurdy, Kathleen      Mahwah                            14.42  
  4   644 Harris, Asha           Hackensack                        14.62  
  5   266 Albano, Alyxandra      Wayne                             14.83  
  6   664 Nugent, Samantha       Hackensack                        15.15  
  7   528 Mokamba, Sarah         Jersey City Recr                  15.27  
  8  1059 Beauharnis, Tyese      Hackensack                        15.48  
  9   606 Roberts, Shannon       Saddle Brook                      15.53  
 10   374 Jonas, Olivia          Paramus                           15.54  
 11   373 Weick, Bayla           Paramus                           15.76  
 12   545 Yarber, Hazel          Jersey City Recr                  16.06  
 12  1053 Gomez, Randy           Monroe Woodbury                   16.06  
 14   557 Chiovetta, Dina        Saddle Brook                      16.13  
 15  1350 Sautner, Grace         Cedar Grove                       16.27  
 16   828 Okabe, Shoko           Nutley                            16.35  
 17   627 Carter, Andrea         Hackensack                        16.53  
 18  1670 Campbell, Alexus       Englewood                         16.59  
 19   965 Byrne, Meghan          Wayne                             16.82  
 20   975 Lakin, Andie           Wayne                             16.94  
 21   564 Duffy, Kaitlin         Saddle Brook                      17.34  
 22   633 Davy, Shanice          Hackensack                        17.81  
 23   171 Bartel, Bridgette      Mahwah                            17.97  
 24  1063 Martinez, Ninel        Jersey City Recr                  17.99  
 25  1520 Delgado, Jennifer      Hackensack                        18.22  
 26   343 Good, Ashley           East Rutherford                   19.08  
 27   605 Renna, Renee           Saddle Brook                      19.20  
 28   612 Stecher, Rachel        Saddle Brook                      21.30  
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   221 McCurdy, Kathleen      Mahwah                          1:07.11  
  2  1646 Cummings, Breanna      Team Evolution                  1:11.61  
  3   664 Nugent, Samantha       Hackensack                      1:13.21  
  4   644 Harris, Asha           Hackensack                      1:13.34  
  5  1053 Gomez, Randy           Monroe Woodbury                 1:14.63  
  6   606 Roberts, Shannon       Saddle Brook                    1:17.45  
  7   975 Lakin, Andie           Wayne                           1:18.05  
  8  1350 Sautner, Grace         Cedar Grove                     1:19.08  
  9  1059 Beauharnis, Tyese      Hackensack                      1:20.93  
 10   266 Albano, Alyxandra      Wayne                           1:22.47  
 11   965 Byrne, Meghan          Wayne                           1:22.91  
 12  1643 Brooks, Sadiya         St. Luke's Spiri                1:26.49  
 13  1063 Martinez, Ninel        Jersey City Recr                1:29.35  
 14   545 Yarber, Hazel          Jersey City Recr                1:34.94  
 15   627 Carter, Andrea         Hackensack                      1:35.55  
 16   128 Gallagher, Juliana     Rutherford                      1:38.69  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1645 Francis, Claudia       Team Evolution                  2:33.89  
  2  1646 Cummings, Breanna      Team Evolution                  2:51.13  
  3  1053 Gomez, Randy           Monroe Woodbury                 2:59.26  
  4  1398 Kohli, Elijah          Unattached                      3:06.77  
  5  1643 Brooks, Sadiya         St. Luke's Spiri                3:47.43  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1645 Francis, Claudia       Team Evolution                 11:13.10  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   279 Dubois, Samantha       Wayne                           9:28.98  
  2   208 Lederer, Ava           Mahwah                         10:24.15  
  3   193 Grotheer, Elizabet     Mahwah                         10:27.74  
  4   382 Kuderka, Katie         Paramus                        10:32.81  
  5   833 Augustin, Jeanelle     Nutley                         11:14.90  
  6   633 Davy, Shanice          Hackensack                     11:42.34  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1607 Alexis, Mina           Connecticut Flas                  15.13  
  2    17 Kronyak, Samantha      Woodridge                         16.85  
  3   372 Rutishauser, Nicol     Paramus                           18.08  
  4  1059 Beauharnis, Tyese      Hackensack                        18.51  
  5   373 Weick, Bayla           Paramus                           18.53  
  6   899 Ardis, Aubrey          Woodridge                         20.29  
  7  1639 Baldwin, Kendall       Unattached                        21.77  
 
High Jump Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1639 Baldwin, Kendall       Unattached                      3-04.00  
  2   383 Stella, Rachel         Paramus                        J3-04.00  
  2   975 Lakin, Andie           Wayne                          J3-04.00  
  4    17 Kronyak, Samantha      Woodridge                       3-02.00  
  5    34 Sharkey, Megan         Woodridge                       3-00.00  
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   221 McCurdy, Kathleen      Mahwah                         13-00.00  
  2  1350 Sautner, Grace         Cedar Grove                    10-06.00  
  3   208 Lederer, Ava           Mahwah                         10-04.00  
  4   372 Rutishauser, Nicol     Paramus                         9-11.00  
  5   194 Haas, Erica            Mahwah                          9-06.00  
  6   383 Stella, Rachel         Paramus                         9-05.00  
  7   833 Augustin, Jeanelle     Nutley                          9-04.00  
  8   193 Grotheer, Elizabet     Mahwah                          9-02.00  
  9   171 Bartel, Bridgette      Mahwah                          8-09.00  
 10  1643 Brooks, Sadiya         St. Luke's Spiri                8-03.00  
 11  1428 Valencia, Stephani     Ridgefield                      7-08.00  
 12   772 Milutin, Adriana       Ridgefield                      7-04.00  
 13   760 Berentin, Diana        Ridgefield                      6-08.00  
 
Shot Put Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1058 Lee, Jasmine           Hackensack                     29-07.00  
  2   645 Harris, Sharell        Hackensack                     24-01.00  
  3   612 Stecher, Rachel        Saddle Brook                   20-00.50  
  4   134 Sauter, Juliann        Rutherford                     17-03.00  
  5   633 Davy, Shanice          Hackensack                     16-09.50  
  6   376 Carpenter, Amanda      Paramus                        16-04.00  
  7  1520 Delgado, Jennifer      Hackensack                     15-10.00  
  8   564 Duffy, Kaitlin         Saddle Brook                   14-11.00  
  9   383 Stella, Rachel         Paramus                        13-11.00  
 10   382 Kuderka, Katie         Paramus                        12-02.00  
 11   605 Renna, Renee           Saddle Brook                   11-06.00  
 
Other Turbo Jav Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1058 Lee, Jasmine           Hackensack                     54-10.00  
  2   612 Stecher, Rachel        Saddle Brook                   49-07.00  
  3   373 Weick, Bayla           Paramus                        48-03.00  
  4   564 Duffy, Kaitlin         Saddle Brook                   42-01.00  
  5   645 Harris, Sharell        Hackensack                     37-11.00  
  6   749 Molino, Nicole         Paramus                        31-01.00  
  7   376 Carpenter, Amanda      Paramus                        30-02.00  
  8   557 Chiovetta, Dina        Saddle Brook                   30-00.00  
  9  1428 Valencia, Stephani     Ridgefield                     29-06.00  
 10   374 Jonas, Olivia          Paramus                        26-11.00  
 11   128 Gallagher, Juliana     Rutherford                     24-11.00  
 12   131 McParland, Elizabe     Rutherford                     22-06.00  
 13   605 Renna, Renee           Saddle Brook                   22-04.00  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1218 Brown, Colleen         Hackensack                        13.51  
  2  1526 Sheehan, Virginia      Mahwah                            13.67  
  3  1659 Ery, Nicole            Hasbrouck Height                  14.22  
  4   223 Mold, Victoria         Mahwah                            14.30  
  5  1655 Roberts, Charlene      Englewood                         14.60  
  6  1668 Strong, Quinnay        Englewood                         14.79  
  7   111 Gearity, Heather       Rutherford                        15.04  
  8   809 Palazzoto, Kathryn     Nutley                            15.12  
  9   178 Bourdeau, Kaitlin      Mahwah                            15.15  
 10  1661 Eastman, Arianna       Hackensack                        15.49  
 11   357 Benson, Erin           Paramus                           15.81  
 12   680 Rollins, Cheyenne      Hackensack                        16.10  
 13   257 Tahara, Yukiko         Wayne                             16.13  
 14  1395 Medina, Perla          Hackensack                        16.38  
 14   639 Elliott, Oneika        Hackensack                        16.38  
 16  1209 Peterson, Briana       Englewood                         17.80  
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1644 Francis, Phyllis       Team Evolution                  1:05.01  
  2  1526 Sheehan, Virginia      Mahwah                          1:07.40  
  3  1218 Brown, Colleen         Hackensack                      1:08.06  
  4   779 Parker, Cara           Ridgefield                      1:10.69  
  5   360 Dell'Aquila, Victo     Paramus                         1:11.81  
  6   262 Yang, Anna             Wayne                           1:11.99  
  7   553 Cala, Lorreine         Saddle Brook                    1:15.75  
  8   261 Reynolds, Claire       Wayne                           1:17.51  
  9  1661 Eastman, Arianna       Hackensack                      1:19.51  
 10   582 Heslin, Shayla         Saddle Brook                    1:20.06  
 11   367 Palomba, Kellie        Paramus                         1:23.31  
 12  1209 Peterson, Briana       Englewood                       1:25.10  
 13  1668 Strong, Quinnay        Englewood                       1:30.63  
 14  1655 Roberts, Charlene      Englewood                       1:32.79  
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1644 Francis, Phyllis       Team Evolution                  2:30.15  
  2   223 Mold, Victoria         Mahwah                          2:48.53  
  3   262 Yang, Anna             Wayne                           2:50.65  
  4   779 Parker, Cara           Ridgefield                      2:54.68  
  5   957 Kulcser, Brittany      Wayne                           2:55.31  
  6   261 Reynolds, Claire       Wayne                           3:01.64  
  7   952 Reddy, Kathryn         Wayne                           3:15.60  
  8   357 Benson, Erin           Paramus                         3:17.43  
  9   365 Passera, Logan Mar     Paramus                         3:38.00  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   362 Hwang, Christina       Paramus                        13:01.00  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   231 Pacilio, Sonny         Mahwah                          9:28.76  
  2   176 Bollerman, Megan       Mahwah                         10:08.02  
  3  1663 Camponogara, Sabin     Ridgefield                     10:38.36  
  4  1667 Apkarian, Lauren       Ridgefield                     11:43.86  
  5   770 Magriples, Katheri     Ridgefield                     12:00.73  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   178 Bourdeau, Kaitlin      Mahwah                            18.92  
  2  1380 Sims, Ashley           Hackensack                        19.56  
  3   809 Palazzoto, Kathryn     Nutley                            20.45  
  4   553 Cala, Lorreine         Saddle Brook                      21.02  
  5   262 Yang, Anna             Wayne                             21.13  
  6   680 Rollins, Cheyenne      Hackensack                        21.32  
  7   582 Heslin, Shayla         Saddle Brook                      21.41  
  8   111 Gearity, Heather       Rutherford                        21.58  
  9   357 Benson, Erin           Paramus                           23.17  
 --  1218 Brown, Colleen         Hackensack                           DQ  
 --  1655 Roberts, Charlene      Englewood                            DQ  
 
High Jump Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   954 Pantale, Alana         Wayne                           4-00.00  
  2   367 Palomba, Kellie        Paramus                         3-08.00  
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1526 Sheehan, Virginia      Mahwah                         14-06.00  
  2   223 Mold, Victoria         Mahwah                         13-03.00  
  3   178 Bourdeau, Kaitlin      Mahwah                         12-05.00  
  4   111 Gearity, Heather       Rutherford                     12-00.00  
  4  1659 Ery, Nicole            Hasbrouck Height               12-00.00  
  6   809 Palazzoto, Kathryn     Nutley                         11-10.00  
  7  1655 Roberts, Charlene      Englewood                       9-04.00  
  8  1209 Peterson, Briana       Englewood                       8-03.00  
  9   200 Huggins, Jenna         Mahwah                          7-02.00  
 10   257 Tahara, Yukiko         Wayne                           7-00.00  
 --  1668 Strong, Quinnay        Englewood                          FOUL  
 
Shot Put Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1380 Sims, Ashley           Hackensack                     37-09.00  
  2   954 Pantale, Alana         Wayne                          36-07.00  
  3    35 Sullivan, Shannon      Woodridge                      35-02.00  
  4   367 Palomba, Kellie        Paramus                        25-04.50  
  5  1395 Medina, Perla          Hackensack                     23-11.00  
  6   358 Chen, Elizabeth        Paramus                        20-11.00  
  7   200 Huggins, Jenna         Mahwah                         20-08.00  
  8  1667 Apkarian, Lauren       Ridgefield                     20-06.00  
  8   680 Rollins, Cheyenne      Hackensack                     20-06.00  
 10   770 Magriples, Katheri     Ridgefield                     20-04.00  
 11   365 Passera, Logan Mar     Paramus                        20-03.00  
 12   639 Elliott, Oneika        Hackensack                     18-08.00  
 13   631 Davis, Analia          Hackensack                     17-00.00  
 
Other Turbo Jav Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   954 Pantale, Alana         Wayne                          64-10.00  
  2   367 Palomba, Kellie        Paramus                        64-02.00  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1447 Sams, Epiphany         Englewood                         13.08  
  2    41 Blanco, Nadine         Hasbrouck Height                  15.67  
  3  1654 Parhan, Tashonda       Hackensack                        17.00  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1611 Falvey, Kara           Unattached                     14:25.27  
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    41 Blanco, Nadine         Hasbrouck Height                9-11.00  
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   721 Karen, Keith           Monroe Woodbury                   16.50  
  2   648 Ingram, Julian         Hackensack                        16.90  
  3  1620 Elliott, Chad          Hackensack                        16.95  
  4   523 Marshall, Shmad        Jersey City Recr                  17.23  
  5   488 Aranda, Marco          Paramus                           17.35  
  6   920 Robinson, John         Englewood                         17.50  
  7   762 Birchwale, Joseph      Ridgefield                        17.72  
  8  1642 Lofton, Jr., Andre     St. Luke's Spiri                  17.80  
  9   919 Pineda, Marc           Englewood                         17.85  
 10   203 Kessler, Thomas        Mahwah                            17.97  
 11   599 O'Shaughnessy, Kei     Saddle Brook                      18.22  
 11  1346 Failla, Gianni         East Rutherford                   18.22  
 13   688 Thomas, Gregory        Hackensack                        18.50  
 14   643 Groover, Kenan         Hackensack                        18.84  
 15   585 Kavanagh, Thomas       Saddle Brook                      19.11  
 16  1420 Niles, Sams            Englewood                         19.25  
 17   637 Dudley, Devaugn        Hackensack                        19.58  
 18   737 Sano, Brian            Monroe Woodbury                   19.61  
 19   320 Romanello, James       East Rutherford                   19.76  
 20  1349 Francis, Tay-jaun      Hackensack                        20.33  
 21  1614 Thomas, David          Hackensack                        20.35  
 22   496 Frischkorn, Nichol     Paramus                           20.47  
 23  1652 Fernandez, Cristia     Englewood                         20.72  
 24   578 Gulati, Raul           Saddle Brook                      21.16  
 25   158 Siegenthaler, Etha     Rutherford                        21.18  
 26   573 Gawin, Nicholas        Saddle Brook                      21.59  
 27  1540 Sanchez, Daniel m.     Monroe Woodbury                   21.81  
 28   693 Viera, Alexander       Hackensack                        21.88  
 29   620 Baker, Kyle            Hackensack                        21.91  
 30   929 Cherry, Zephaniah      Hackensack                        22.22  
 31   506 De La Paz, Arturo      Jersey City Recr                  22.46  
 32   492 Stella, Jake           Paramus                           22.85  
 33   497 Link, Steven           Paramus                           23.20  
 34  1035 Meo, Chris             East Rutherford                   23.49  
 35   706 Collins, Daniel        Monroe Woodbury                   23.75  
 36  1630 Roberts, Christian     Englewood                         28.29  
 37  1625 Foley, Michael         Saddle Brook                      30.20  
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   523 Marshall, Shmad        Jersey City Recr                1:18.22  
  2   920 Robinson, John         Englewood                       1:24.00  
  3   622 Bonner, Terrell        Hackensack                      1:25.39  
  4   648 Ingram, Julian         Hackensack                      1:26.93  
  5   599 O'Shaughnessy, Kei     Saddle Brook                    1:28.58  
  6  1642 Lofton, Jr., Andre     St. Luke's Spiri                1:30.20  
  7   762 Birchwale, Joseph      Ridgefield                      1:31.54  
  8   737 Sano, Brian            Monroe Woodbury                 1:32.52  
  9  1652 Fernandez, Cristia     Englewood                       1:38.20  
 10   320 Romanello, James       East Rutherford                 1:39.06  
 11   643 Groover, Kenan         Hackensack                      1:45.95  
 12   573 Gawin, Nicholas        Saddle Brook                    1:46.01  
 13   620 Baker, Kyle            Hackensack                      1:46.92  
 14   919 Pineda, Marc           Englewood                       1:47.93  
 15   693 Viera, Alexander       Hackensack                      1:53.13  
 16   637 Dudley, Devaugn        Hackensack                      1:55.79  
 17   506 De La Paz, Arturo      Jersey City Recr                2:00.05  
 18   929 Cherry, Zephaniah      Hackensack                      2:04.10  
 19  1349 Francis, Tay-jaun      Hackensack                      2:04.40  
 20  1630 Roberts, Christian     Englewood                       2:11.89  
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1642 Lofton, Jr., Andre     St. Luke's Spiri                3:24.69  
  2   577 Gulati, Raj            Saddle Brook                    3:27.51  
  3   492 Stella, Jake           Paramus                         3:48.09  
  4   578 Gulati, Raul           Saddle Brook                    4:02.55  
  5   929 Cherry, Zephaniah      Hackensack                      4:05.58  
  6   620 Baker, Kyle            Hackensack                      4:20.95  
  7   706 Collins, Daniel        Monroe Woodbury                 4:21.27  
  7   707 Cromwell, Joseph       Monroe Woodbury                 4:21.27  
  9   506 De La Paz, Arturo      Jersey City Recr                4:58.19  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1346 Failla, Gianni         East Rutherford                12:43.71  
  2  1035 Meo, Chris             East Rutherford                14:03.96  
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   488 Aranda, Marco          Paramus                         9-01.00  
  2   599 O'Shaughnessy, Kei     Saddle Brook                    8-04.00  
  3  1620 Elliott, Chad          Hackensack                      8-02.00  
  4   643 Groover, Kenan         Hackensack                      8-01.00  
  5  1349 Francis, Tay-jaun      Hackensack                      7-11.00  
  6  1346 Failla, Gianni         East Rutherford                 7-10.00  
  7   203 Kessler, Thomas        Mahwah                          7-03.00  
  8   320 Romanello, James       East Rutherford                 7-02.00  
  9  1614 Thomas, David          Hackensack                      6-09.00  
 10   585 Kavanagh, Thomas       Saddle Brook                    6-06.00  
 11  1042 Montegna, Jeff         East Rutherford                 6-05.00  
 12   496 Frischkorn, Nichol     Paramus                         6-04.00  
 13   578 Gulati, Raul           Saddle Brook                    6-03.00  
 14   737 Sano, Brian            Monroe Woodbury                 6-02.00  
 14   158 Siegenthaler, Etha     Rutherford                      6-02.00  
 16   622 Bonner, Terrell        Hackensack                      5-11.00  
 16   497 Link, Steven           Paramus                         5-11.00  
 18   637 Dudley, Devaugn        Hackensack                      5-10.00  
 19  1420 Niles, Sams            Englewood                       5-09.00  
 20   191 Gentempo, Connor       Mahwah                          5-08.00  
 21   573 Gawin, Nicholas        Saddle Brook                    5-07.00  
 21   688 Thomas, Gregory        Hackensack                      5-07.00  
 23   577 Gulati, Raj            Saddle Brook                    5-05.00  
 24  1035 Meo, Chris             East Rutherford                 5-02.00  
 25   671 Paul, Jordan           Hackensack                      5-01.00  
 26   929 Cherry, Zephaniah      Hackensack                      5-00.00  
 27  1625 Foley, Michael         Saddle Brook                    3-02.00  
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   689 Thomas, Lemar          Hackensack                        14.94  
  2   652 Johnson, Elijah        Hackensack                        15.21  
  3   659 McKay, Jr., Corey      Hackensack                        15.32  
  4   207 Latierno, Brandon      Mahwah                            15.56  
  5   480 DeSimone, Michael      Paramus                           15.61  
  6  1613 Gabay, Aaron           Englewood                         16.08  
  7   696 Williams, Christop     Hackensack                        16.30  
  8   988 Grosman, Andrew        Wayne                             16.73  
  9  1656 Bethea, Elijah         Englewood                         17.12  
 10   604 Rauth, Timmy           Saddle Brook                      17.16  
 11   730 Oellermann, Ryan       Monroe Woodbury                   17.38  
 12   717 Halligan, Sean         Monroe Woodbury                   17.43  
 13   921 Senise, Isaiah         Englewood                         17.54  
 14   793 Gordon, Andrew         Hackensack                        17.62  
 15  1664 Ayob, George           Paramus                           17.65  
 16   290 Ahart, Joseph          Wayne                             17.79  
 17   524 Martin, Jerry          Jersey City Recr                  18.22  
 18  1439 Kolokithas, Stefan     Ridgefield                        18.26  
 19   189 Ferko, Jared           Mahwah                            18.30  
 20   685 Stahl, Nicky           Hackensack                        18.37  
 21   566 Elsafesser, Conner     Saddle Brook                      18.62  
 22   575 Giordano, Frank        Saddle Brook                      18.97  
 23   720 Jones, Darrel Jame     Monroe Woodbury                   19.20  
 24  1539 Sanchez, Steven M.     Monroe Woodbury                   19.21  
 25   565 Elsafesser, Cole       Saddle Brook                      20.00  
 26   591 Liska, Douglas         Saddle Brook                      20.61  
 27   155 Bas, Nathaniel         Rutherford                        20.87  
 28   140 Benkovich, Jonatha     Rutherford                        23.61  
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   659 McKay, Jr., Corey      Hackensack                      1:15.09  
  2   207 Latierno, Brandon      Mahwah                          1:17.44  
  3  1656 Bethea, Elijah         Englewood                       1:23.23  
  4   696 Williams, Christop     Hackensack                      1:23.41  
  5   475 Duncan, Matthew        Paramus                         1:25.53  
  6   189 Ferko, Jared           Mahwah                          1:27.52  
  7   730 Oellermann, Ryan       Monroe Woodbury                 1:27.94  
  8   148 Gallagher, Ian         Rutherford                      1:28.67  
  9   524 Martin, Jerry          Jersey City Recr                1:29.47  
 10   891 Fisher, Eric           Nutley                          1:30.00  
 11   604 Rauth, Timmy           Saddle Brook                    1:31.18  
 12   685 Stahl, Nicky           Hackensack                      1:31.47  
 13   793 Gordon, Andrew         Hackensack                      1:32.39  
 14   481 Gramuglia, Nichola     Paramus                         1:33.21  
 15   290 Ahart, Joseph          Wayne                           1:38.54  
 16   146 Davis, Noah            Rutherford                      1:39.51  
 17  1542 Yang, Yungton          Wayne                           1:41.12  
 18   591 Liska, Douglas         Saddle Brook                    1:46.72  
 19   921 Senise, Isaiah         Englewood                       1:47.43  
 20   140 Benkovich, Jonatha     Rutherford                      1:49.46  
 21   144 Falker, Brian          Rutherford                      1:49.78  
 22   479 Passarelli, Michae     Paramus                         1:59.46  
 23   486 Paolazzi, Daniel       Paramus                         2:04.34  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   720 Jones, Darrel Jame     Monroe Woodbury                 3:08.87  
  2   717 Halligan, Sean         Monroe Woodbury                 3:10.74  
  3   150 Kleinbaum, Jake        Rutherford                      3:24.71  
  4   891 Fisher, Eric           Nutley                          3:27.17  
  5   474 Passera, Sam           Paramus                         3:36.99  
  6  1664 Ayob, George           Paramus                         3:42.10  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   663 Novello, Ron           Hackensack                     10:32.93  
  2   177 Bourdeau, John         Mahwah                         10:34.50  
  3   988 Grosman, Andrew        Wayne                          12:05.88  
  4   155 Bas, Nathaniel         Rutherford                     12:06.23  
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   480 DeSimone, Michael      Paramus                         4-00.00  
  2  1613 Gabay, Aaron           Englewood                       3-08.00  
  3  1023 Mikhol, Dimitry        East Rutherford                 3-04.00  
  4   474 Passera, Sam           Paramus                        J3-04.00  
  5  1019 Keriakes, Mark         East Rutherford                 3-02.00  
  6   475 Duncan, Matthew        Paramus                         3-00.00  
 --  1032 Lebron, David          East Rutherford                      NH  
 --  1539 Sanchez, Steven M.     Monroe Woodbury                      NH  
 --   332 Aiello, Mikey          East Rutherford                      NH  
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   689 Thomas, Lemar          Hackensack                     13-01.00  
  2   652 Johnson, Elijah        Hackensack                     11-08.00  
  3  1613 Gabay, Aaron           Englewood                      10-04.00  
  4   482 Monticello, Brian      Paramus                        10-01.00  
  5  1019 Keriakes, Mark         East Rutherford                 9-04.00  
  6  1023 Mikhol, Dimitry        East Rutherford                 9-03.00  
  7  1664 Ayob, George           Paramus                         9-02.00  
  8   466 Goldman, Richie        Paramus                         8-02.00  
  9  1032 Lebron, David          East Rutherford                 8-01.00  
  9   151 Merlo, Christopher     Rutherford                      8-01.00  
  9  1542 Yang, Yungton          Wayne                           8-01.00  
 12   793 Gordon, Andrew         Hackensack                      7-10.00  
 12   604 Rauth, Timmy           Saddle Brook                    7-10.00  
 14   565 Elsafesser, Cole       Saddle Brook                    7-04.00  
 15   575 Giordano, Frank        Saddle Brook                    7-02.00  
 15   891 Fisher, Eric           Nutley                          7-02.00  
 17   148 Gallagher, Ian         Rutherford                      7-01.00  
 18  1017 Carty, Tristan         East Rutherford                 6-11.00  
 19   685 Stahl, Nicky           Hackensack                      6-10.00  
 19   157 Santana, Paulo         Rutherford                      6-10.00  
 21   988 Grosman, Andrew        Wayne                           6-09.00  
 22   144 Falker, Brian          Rutherford                      6-05.00  
 23  1081 Quintana, Andrew       East Rutherford                 6-02.00  
 23   330 Scangarella, Nicol     East Rutherford                 6-02.00  
 25   752 Spiegel, Charlie       Paramus                         5-09.00  
 26  1656 Bethea, Elijah         Englewood                       5-07.00  
 27   591 Liska, Douglas         Saddle Brook                    4-10.00  
 28   566 Elsafesser, Conner     Saddle Brook                    4-09.00  
 --   486 Paolazzi, Daniel       Paramus                            FOUL  
 
Shot Put Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   732 Parino, Ryan           Monroe Woodbury                21-00.50  
  2   663 Novello, Ron           Hackensack                     18-10.50  
  3   474 Passera, Sam           Paramus                        18-07.00  
  4   731 Parino, Daniel         Monroe Woodbury                16-11.00  
  5   482 Monticello, Brian      Paramus                        15-09.00  
  6   177 Bourdeau, John         Mahwah                         14-03.00  
  7  1017 Carty, Tristan         East Rutherford                12-07.00  
  8   752 Spiegel, Charlie       Paramus                        12-05.00  
  9   157 Santana, Paulo         Rutherford                     12-00.00  
 10   479 Passarelli, Michae     Paramus                        11-10.50  
 11   151 Merlo, Christopher     Rutherford                     11-00.00  
 12  1081 Quintana, Andrew       East Rutherford                 8-11.00  
 13   330 Scangarella, Nicol     East Rutherford                 8-10.00  
 --   290 Ahart, Joseph          Wayne                              FOUL  
 
Other Turbo Jav Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1019 Keriakes, Mark         East Rutherford                65-00.00  
  2   482 Monticello, Brian      Paramus                        62-00.00  
  3  1032 Lebron, David          East Rutherford                61-00.00  
  4   717 Halligan, Sean         Monroe Woodbury                50-05.00  
  5   988 Grosman, Andrew        Wayne                          47-10.00  
  6  1439 Kolokithas, Stefan     Ridgefield                     47-09.00  
  7   466 Goldman, Richie        Paramus                        46-01.00  
  8   731 Parino, Daniel         Monroe Woodbury                46-00.00  
  9   480 DeSimone, Michael      Paramus                        43-10.00  
 10  1539 Sanchez, Steven M.     Monroe Woodbury                43-02.00  
 11  1023 Mikhol, Dimitry        East Rutherford                42-06.00  
 12   479 Passarelli, Michae     Paramus                        42-02.00  
 13   148 Gallagher, Ian         Rutherford                     37-03.00  
 14   730 Oellermann, Ryan       Monroe Woodbury                35-06.00  
 15   752 Spiegel, Charlie       Paramus                        31-10.00  
 16   157 Santana, Paulo         Rutherford                     31-05.00  
 17   332 Aiello, Mikey          East Rutherford                25-00.00  
 18   144 Falker, Brian          Rutherford                     24-05.00  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   684 Smith, Evan            Hackensack                        13.53  
  2  1665 Gehring, Hye Sung      Nutley                            13.63  
  3   538 Reaves, Jr., Aaron     Jersey City Recr                  14.50  
  4  1671 Mayes, Kazemde         Jersey City Recr                  14.78  
  5  1348 Hunter, Tevoun         Hackensack                        14.91  
  6   692 Vicale, Angelo         Hackensack                        15.15  
  7   938 Kennedy, Tyler         Monroe Woodbury                   15.38  
  8  1621 Bryant, Elgin          Hackensack                        15.52  
  9   450 Stabile, Paul          Paramus                           15.54  
 10   123 Santana, Marcos        Rutherford                        15.58  
 11   281 Ahart, Brian           Wayne                             15.62  
 12   677 Richards, Matthew      Hackensack                        15.83  
 13   247 Tadesse, Esrom         Mahwah                            16.35  
 14   669 Paul, Jalal            Hackensack                        16.59  
 15     7 Cox, Edward            Woodridge                         16.64  
 16   670 Paul, Jamil            Hackensack                        16.78  
 17   206 Latierno, Billy        Mahwah                            16.91  
 18   518 James,. Jr., Derri     Jersey City Recr                  17.08  
 19    28 Porteous, Sean         Woodridge                         17.13  
 20   977 Frank, jason           Wayne                             17.21  
 21  1324 Brady, James           Monroe Woodbury                   18.01  
 22   135 Bas, Jonathan          Rutherford                        19.57  
 23   454 Balise, Jeremy         Paramus                           21.82  
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   684 Smith, Evan            Hackensack                      1:03.43  
  2  1665 Gehring, Hye Sung      Nutley                          1:05.90  
  3   538 Reaves, Jr., Aaron     Jersey City Recr                1:07.57  
  4    27 Porteous, John         Woodridge                       1:13.51  
  5   692 Vicale, Angelo         Hackensack                      1:14.35  
  6   938 Kennedy, Tyler         Monroe Woodbury                 1:15.01  
  7   450 Stabile, Paul          Paramus                         1:16.68  
  8   518 James,. Jr., Derri     Jersey City Recr                1:19.81  
  9   456 Passarelli, Thomas     Paramus                         1:20.42  
 10   123 Santana, Marcos        Rutherford                      1:20.62  
 11  1375 Fischer, Brian         Nutley                          1:20.92  
 12  1621 Bryant, Elgin          Hackensack                      1:23.60  
 13   247 Tadesse, Esrom         Mahwah                          1:24.43  
 14   281 Ahart, Brian           Wayne                           1:24.79  
 15   670 Paul, Jamil            Hackensack                      1:27.16  
 16   669 Paul, Jalal            Hackensack                      1:30.32  
 17   642 Golding, Jr., Owen     Hackensack                      1:34.31  
 18   555 Chadha, Shiu           Saddle Brook                    1:38.88  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   576 Gugliotta, Kyle        Saddle Brook                    2:54.05  
  2   579 Gulati, Rishi          Saddle Brook                    2:56.17  
  3  1348 Hunter, Tevoun         Hackensack                      2:57.78  
  4   518 James,. Jr., Derri     Jersey City Recr                3:03.12  
  5   970 Kudyla, Patrick        Wayne                           3:07.05  
  6  1375 Fischer, Brian         Nutley                          3:20.68  
  7   555 Chadha, Shiu           Saddle Brook                    4:17.06  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1348 Hunter, Tevoun         Hackensack                     12:11.88  
  2   150 Kleinbaum, Jake        Rutherford                     14:24.71  
  3   613 Tobass, Michael        Saddle Brook                   14:25.27  
  4   460 Hwang, Alan            Paramus                        14:54.20  
  5   459 Wang, John             Paramus                        15:47.16  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1324 Brady, James           Monroe Woodbury                11:14.90  
  2   971 Tahara, Tomoki         Wayne                          11:59.95  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    27 Porteous, John         Woodridge                         15.06  
  2  1018 Puzio, John            East Rutherford                   16.78  
  3  1020 Park, Joshua           East Rutherford                   17.47  
  4   921 Senise, Isaiah         Englewood                         17.83  
  5   576 Gugliotta, Kyle        Saddle Brook                      18.23  
  6  1084 Bentefifa, Sid         East Rutherford                   23.07  
  7   459 Wang, John             Paramus                           24.23  
 
High Jump Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1     4 Buscema, Joshua        Woodridge                       4-00.00  
  1    28 Porteous, Sean         Woodridge                       4-00.00  
  3    96 Seidel, Anthony        Hasbrouck Height                3-06.00  
  3  1621 Bryant, Elgin          Hackensack                      3-06.00  
  3    27 Porteous, John         Woodridge                       3-06.00  
  3   247 Tadesse, Esrom         Mahwah                          3-06.00  
  7   684 Smith, Evan            Hackensack                      3-04.00  
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1653 Chen, Gordon           Paramus                        12-04.00  
  2   576 Gugliotta, Kyle        Saddle Brook                   11-10.00  
  3  1621 Bryant, Elgin          Hackensack                     11-02.00  
  4    28 Porteous, Sean         Woodridge                      11-00.00  
  5   677 Richards, Matthew      Hackensack                     10-10.00  
  6   579 Gulati, Rishi          Saddle Brook                   10-07.00  
  7  1375 Fischer, Brian         Nutley                         10-06.00  
  7   123 Santana, Marcos        Rutherford                     10-06.00  
  9   977 Frank, jason           Wayne                          10-03.00  
 10   133 Inguanti, Michael      Rutherford                     10-02.00  
 11   518 James,. Jr., Derri     Jersey City Recr                9-03.00  
 12    33 Setzer, Zachary        Woodridge                       7-11.00  
 13   613 Tobass, Michael        Saddle Brook                    7-07.00  
 14   247 Tadesse, Esrom         Mahwah                          7-02.00  
 15   555 Chadha, Shiu           Saddle Brook                    5-10.00  
 16    25 Packowski, Matthew     Woodridge                       5-01.00  
 
Shot Put Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   684 Smith, Evan            Hackensack                     30-04.00  
  2   450 Stabile, Paul          Paramus                        28-03.00  
  3    96 Seidel, Anthony        Hasbrouck Height               21-09.00  
  4    33 Setzer, Zachary        Woodridge                      21-05.50  
  5   220 McCue, Matthew         Mahwah                         21-03.00  
  6   456 Passarelli, Thomas     Paramus                        21-01.00  
  7   281 Ahart, Brian           Wayne                          19-08.00  
  8  1020 Park, Joshua           East Rutherford                18-03.00  
  9  1084 Bentefifa, Sid         East Rutherford                18-00.00  
 10   454 Balise, Jeremy         Paramus                        17-06.00  
 11  1551 Stella, Donald         Paramus                        16-07.00  
 12    25 Packowski, Matthew     Woodridge                      16-06.50  
 13  1324 Brady, James           Monroe Woodbury                16-03.00  
 13   228 Nardo, Bryan           Mahwah                         16-03.00  
 15   130 McParland, Christo     Rutherford                     14-07.00  
 16   132 McParland, Francis     Rutherford                     13-08.00  
 
Other Turbo Jav Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   456 Passarelli, Thomas     Paramus                        96-02.00  
  2    96 Seidel, Anthony        Hasbrouck Height               93-03.00  
  3  1018 Puzio, John            East Rutherford                76-00.00  
  4  1653 Chen, Gordon           Paramus                        73-11.00  
  5   938 Kennedy, Tyler         Monroe Woodbury                72-04.00  
  6    28 Porteous, Sean         Woodridge                      70-06.00  
  7     4 Buscema, Joshua        Woodridge                      67-07.00  
  8   220 McCue, Matthew         Mahwah                         63-02.00  
  9   897 Gareffa, Anthony       Woodridge                      62-00.50  
 10   133 Inguanti, Michael      Rutherford                     58-11.00  
 11   130 McParland, Christo     Rutherford                     58-04.00  
 12   123 Santana, Marcos        Rutherford                     56-07.00  
 13     7 Cox, Edward            Woodridge                      56-01.00  
 14    33 Setzer, Zachary        Woodridge                      45-05.00  
 15   135 Bas, Jonathan          Rutherford                     45-03.00  
 16  1551 Stella, Donald         Paramus                        45-00.00  
 17    25 Packowski, Matthew     Woodridge                      42-00.00  
 18  1082 Horah, Joe             East Rutherford                38-09.00  
 19   132 McParland, Francis     Rutherford                     38-04.00  
 20   454 Balise, Jeremy         Paramus                        30-05.00  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1606 Alexis, Time           Connecticut Flas                  12.53  
  2   904 Cureton, Justin        Englewood                         13.15  
  3   350 Kein, Stephen          East Rutherford                   13.44  
  3    23 Mondelo, Nicholas      Woodridge                         13.44  
  5   432 Holowko, matt          Paramus                           13.74  
  6   522 Mangerere, Clive       Jersey City Recr                  13.79  
  7   534 Omoke, Dennis          Jersey City Recr                  14.11  
  8     2 Brennan, David         Woodridge                         15.08  
  9   503 Andrews, Dwight        Jersey City Recr                  15.32  
 10  1222 Ramos, Jonathan        Saddle Brook                      15.42  
 11   618 Abrams, Patrick        Hackensack                        15.44  
 12   945 Lakin, Max             Wayne                             17.26  
 13   445 Kowalski, Michael      Paramus                           17.43  
 14   617 Wong, Nelson           Saddle Brook                      17.59  
 15  1666 Gupta, Tom             Saddle Brook                      17.82  
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   522 Mangerere, Clive       Jersey City Recr                1:02.53  
  2    23 Mondelo, Nicholas      Woodridge                       1:02.86  
  3   534 Omoke, Dennis          Jersey City Recr                1:07.84  
  4  1047 Skelley, Kyle          Ridgefield                      1:11.91  
  5   618 Abrams, Patrick        Hackensack                      1:13.10  
  6     2 Brennan, David         Woodridge                       1:14.14  
  7   904 Cureton, Justin        Englewood                       1:17.00  
  8   617 Wong, Nelson           Saddle Brook                    1:31.82  
  9   945 Lakin, Max             Wayne                           1:32.10  
 10  1666 Gupta, Tom             Saddle Brook                    1:47.00  
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   534 Omoke, Dennis          Jersey City Recr                2:41.61  
  2   947 Puntasecca, Michae     Wayne                           2:43.67  
  3   230 O'Connor, James        Mahwah                          2:47.44  
  4   187 Fellner, Daniel        Mahwah                          2:53.20  
  5   437 Mhich, Rafik           Paramus                         3:00.62  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   797 Lanni, Patrick         Rutherford                     12:17.05  
  2   442 Gramuglia, Anthony     Paramus                        12:54.76  
  3   441 Paolazzi, Christop     Paramus                        13:39.96  
  4   945 Lakin, Max             Wayne                          14:02.48  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   932 Verhasselt, Eric       Hackensack                      9:04.70  
  2   568 Ference, Steven        Saddle Brook                   10:04.43  
  3   789 Valencia, Erick        Ridgefield                     12:01.74  
  4  1666 Gupta, Tom             Saddle Brook                   12:11.77  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   350 Kein, Stephen          East Rutherford                   18.74  
  2   618 Abrams, Patrick        Hackensack                        19.27  
  3    23 Mondelo, Nicholas      Woodridge                         19.82  
  4   904 Cureton, Justin        Englewood                         20.07  
  5   767 Egizi, Adam            Ridgefield                        20.27  
  6   437 Mhich, Rafik           Paramus                           22.17  
  7   932 Verhasselt, Eric       Hackensack                        22.52  
  8   503 Andrews, Dwight        Jersey City Recr                  23.00  
 
High Jump Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   437 Mhich, Rafik           Paramus                         4-06.00  
  2   432 Holowko, matt          Paramus                        J4-06.00  
  3    42 Brunetti, Nick         Hasbrouck Height                4-04.00  
  4   949 Russo, Anthony         Wayne                          J4-04.00  
  5   230 O'Connor, James        Mahwah                          4-02.00  
  5   350 Kein, Stephen          East Rutherford                 4-02.00  
  7     2 Brennan, David         Woodridge                       4-00.00  
  8   932 Verhasselt, Eric       Hackensack                     J4-00.00  
  9   187 Fellner, Daniel        Mahwah                          3-10.00  
 10    48 DeQuinzio, Joseph      Hasbrouck Height                3-06.00  
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1606 Alexis, Time           Connecticut Flas               16-01.00  
  2   432 Holowko, matt          Paramus                        14-04.00  
  3  1222 Ramos, Jonathan        Saddle Brook                   13-09.00  
  4    23 Mondelo, Nicholas      Woodridge                      13-06.00  
  5   503 Andrews, Dwight        Jersey City Recr               13-03.00  
  6   187 Fellner, Daniel        Mahwah                         12-11.00  
  7   230 O'Connor, James        Mahwah                         12-10.00  
  8   949 Russo, Anthony         Wayne                          12-07.00  
  9   797 Lanni, Patrick         Rutherford                     11-11.00  
 10   114 Frain, Matt            Rutherford                     10-08.00  
 11     2 Brennan, David         Woodridge                      10-05.00  
 12   445 Kowalski, Michael      Paramus                         9-09.00  
 
Shot Put 4 kg Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   350 Kein, Stephen          East Rutherford                29-06.00  
  2   432 Holowko, matt          Paramus                        29-00.00  
  3    42 Brunetti, Nick         Hasbrouck Height               25-08.00  
  4   112 Wong, Jonathan         Rutherford                     24-07.00  
  5   771 McNicholas, Kyle       Ridgefield                     23-05.00  
  6  1047 Skelley, Kyle          Ridgefield                     22-08.00  
  7   950 Russo, Michael         Wayne                          20-11.00  
  8   114 Frain, Matt            Rutherford                     20-00.00  
  9   673 Plummer, Adam          Hackensack                     15-02.00  
 
Other Turbo Jav Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   437 Mhich, Rafik           Paramus                        91-11.00  
  2   112 Wong, Jonathan         Rutherford                     87-08.00  
  3   950 Russo, Michael         Wayne                          77-06.00  
  4   949 Russo, Anthony         Wayne                          77-03.00  
  5   771 McNicholas, Kyle       Ridgefield                     74-09.00  
  6    48 DeQuinzio, Joseph      Hasbrouck Height               61-00.00  
  7   789 Valencia, Erick        Ridgefield                     54-09.00  
  8   445 Kowalski, Michael      Paramus                        49-10.00  
  9   932 Verhasselt, Eric       Hackensack                     49-08.00  
 10  1666 Gupta, Tom             Saddle Brook                   46-10.00  
 11   673 Plummer, Adam          Hackensack                     29-09.00  
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    14 Gretkowski, Bryan      Woodridge                       1:01.66  
  2   255 Dubois, Ryan           Wayne                           1:02.23  
  3   428 Dell'Aquila, Micha     Paramus                         1:03.70  
  4   764 Camponogara, Ivan      Ridgefield                      1:04.88  
  5   430 Fiuk, Michael          Paramus                         1:05.25  
  6  1648 Scott, Kevin           Team Evolution                  1:10.49  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1648 Scott, Kevin           Team Evolution                  2:52.86  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1424 Bullis, Christophe     Saddle Brook                   11:13.08  
  2  1440 Bull, Michael          Paramus                        14:54.20  
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    14 Gretkowski, Bryan      Woodridge                      13-07.00  
 
Shot Put 4 kg Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1011 Kochinski, Mike        East Rutherford                32-01.00  
  2   430 Fiuk, Michael          Paramus                        29-06.00  
  3    18 Lanzerotti, Gerard     Woodridge                      24-02.00  
  4   764 Camponogara, Ivan      Ridgefield                     21-11.00  
 
Other Turbo Jav Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    14 Gretkowski, Bryan      Woodridge                      91-01.00  
  2    18 Lanzerotti, Gerard     Woodridge                      78-02.00  
  3   764 Camponogara, Ivan      Ridgefield                     51-05.00