Licensed to New Jersey Striders Track Club, Inc.
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 5/27/2005 11:05 PM
                      NJ Strider Invitational - 5/22/2005                      
                                East Rutherford                                
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1765 Brinkley, Lavonte      Survivor TC                       16.84  
  2   308 Irwin, Patricia        Wayne                             17.10  
  3  1692 Broughton, Shayla      East NY Impalas                   17.76  
  4   636 Diamond, Sydney        Hackensack                        17.80  
  5  1629 Lagomarsino, Tajia     Saddle Brook                      17.95  
  6   905 Cureton, Kayla         Englewood                         17.99  
  7   405 Fox, Larissa           Paramus                           18.29  
  8  1595 Brown, Yasmeen         Hackensack                        18.35  
  9  1525 Pettiford, TaiaBri     Hackensack                        18.46  
 10   997 Pantale, Olivia        Wayne                             18.66  
 11  1808 Roberts, Alexis        Englewood                         18.73  
 12  1288 Wilson, Jana           Jaguar TC                         18.86  
 13   160 Regan, Allison         Rutherford                        19.10  
 14   581 Haywood, Danasia       Saddle Brook                      19.19  
 15   300 Marzella, Killeen      Wayne                             19.27  
 16   597 Morgerman, Nicole      Saddle Brook                      19.44  
 17   906 Drakeford, Latoya      Englewood                         19.54  
 18   174 Behar, Jordana         Mahwah                            19.69  
 19   694 Viera, Alysha          Hackensack                        19.71  
 20  1061 Knight, Emma           Rutherford                        19.83  
 21   619 Baker, Kianna          Hackensack                        20.02  
 22   507 Eady, Cortlin          Jersey City Recr                  20.04  
 23   554 Casio, Francesca       Saddle Brook                      20.14  
 24   596 McVeigh, Nicole        Saddle Brook                      20.20  
 25   595 McVeigh, Ashley        Saddle Brook                      20.36  
 26   412 Wang, Stella           Paramus                           20.38  
 27   584 Hodgins, Brooke        Saddle Brook                      20.56  
 28   608 Scarapiero, Mariss     Saddle Brook                      20.91  
 29  1662 Silber, Jennifer       Wayne                             21.06  
 30  1401 Oliver, Avery          Hackensack                        21.07  
 31  1616 Love, Karrissa         Englewood                         21.32  
 32   218 Mateo, Lauren          Mahwah                            22.27  
 33  1037 Leyman, Amanda         East Rutherford                   22.28  
 34   602 Prudenti, Irena        Saddle Brook                      22.53  
 35   411 Melillo, Kate          Paramus                           22.68  
 36   192 Grotheer, Bridgett     Mahwah                            22.95  
 37   625 Calandrillo, Brook     Hackensack                        23.02  
 38  1603 Parlavecchio, Gian     Florham Park                      23.14  
 39   718 Halligan, Shannon      Monroe Woodbury                   23.23  
 40  1286 Jones, Tiyazjah        Jaguar TC                         23.57  
 41   423 Wippich, Jessica       Paramus                           23.94  
 42   302 Ramadan, Cora          Wayne                             24.16  
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1765 Brinkley, Lavonte      Survivor TC                     1:25.72  
  2   405 Fox, Larissa           Paramus                         1:32.98  
  3  1808 Roberts, Alexis        Englewood                       1:33.05  
  4  1525 Pettiford, TaiaBri     Hackensack                      1:36.13  
  5   906 Drakeford, Latoya      Englewood                       1:37.20  
  6  1629 Lagomarsino, Tajia     Saddle Brook                    1:40.39  
  7   417 Passera, Catherine     Paramus                         1:41.57  
  8  1740 Webster, Autum         Paterson Gazelle                1:42.37  
  9   300 Marzella, Killeen      Wayne                           1:43.34  
 10   905 Cureton, Kayla         Englewood                       1:45.67  
 11   997 Pantale, Olivia        Wayne                           1:46.32  
 12   619 Baker, Kianna          Hackensack                      1:48.44  
 13  1612 Falvey, Brenna         Unattached                      1:49.24  
 14   694 Viera, Alysha          Hackensack                      1:50.05  
 15   218 Mateo, Lauren          Mahwah                          1:53.77  
 16  1595 Brown, Yasmeen         Hackensack                      1:55.19  
 17   625 Calandrillo, Brook     Hackensack                      1:55.47  
 18   507 Eady, Cortlin          Jersey City Recr                1:56.94  
 19   719 Heder, Sarah           Monroe Woodbury                 2:01.41  
 20   581 Haywood, Danasia       Saddle Brook                    2:11.90  
 21  1822 Ayob, Christine        Paramus                         2:20.37  
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1765 Brinkley, Lavonte      Survivor TC                     3:38.68  
  2  1612 Falvey, Brenna         Unattached                      4:05.02  
  3   619 Baker, Kianna          Hackensack                      4:05.56  
  4  1709 Cooper-Napolitano,     Chester Track                   4:10.11  
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1476 Kloss, Paige           Unattached                      6:40.10  
  2   417 Passera, Catherine     Paramus                         7:29.90  
  3   412 Wang, Stella           Paramus                         8:24.70  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   321 Stallone, Samantha     East Rutherford                11:34.02  
  2   636 Diamond, Sydney        Hackensack                     11:59.50  
  3   323 Scagarella, Jamie      East Rutherford                12:53.33  
  4  1822 Ayob, Christine        Paramus                        13:07.15  
  5  1024 Stapal, Elizabeth      East Rutherford                13:15.11  
  6   417 Passera, Catherine     Paramus                        15:10.19  
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   308 Irwin, Patricia        Wayne                           8-06.25  
  2   300 Marzella, Killeen      Wayne                           7-04.00  
  3   160 Regan, Allison         Rutherford                      7-00.50  
  4   719 Heder, Sarah           Monroe Woodbury                 6-07.00  
  5   411 Melillo, Kate          Paramus                         5-11.75  
  6   597 Morgerman, Nicole      Saddle Brook                    5-10.00  
  7   405 Fox, Larissa           Paramus                         5-09.00  
  8  1662 Silber, Jennifer       Wayne                           5-08.75  
  9   321 Stallone, Samantha     East Rutherford                 5-07.00  
 10   302 Ramadan, Cora          Wayne                           5-06.25  
 11   218 Mateo, Lauren          Mahwah                          5-05.00  
 12  1061 Knight, Emma           Rutherford                      5-01.25  
 13   584 Hodgins, Brooke        Saddle Brook                    5-01.00  
 14   323 Scagarella, Jamie      East Rutherford                 4-11.50  
 15  1024 Stapal, Elizabeth      East Rutherford                 4-09.75  
 16   595 McVeigh, Ashley        Saddle Brook                    4-09.00  
 17   174 Behar, Jordana         Mahwah                          4-07.00  
 18   596 McVeigh, Nicole        Saddle Brook                    4-06.00  
 19   602 Prudenti, Irena        Saddle Brook                    4-01.00  
 20   718 Halligan, Shannon      Monroe Woodbury                 4-00.75  
 21  1616 Love, Karrissa         Englewood                       3-09.00  
 22   636 Diamond, Sydney        Hackensack                      3-08.00  
 23   558 Chiovetta, Lisa        Saddle Brook                    3-07.00  
 24   423 Wippich, Jessica       Paramus                         3-06.00  
 --   608 Scarapiero, Mariss     Saddle Brook                       FOUL  
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1811 Ballew, Ambur          Jaguar TC                         14.49  
  2   621 Blake, Brittany        Hackensack                        14.60  
  3  1584 Richardson, Kayla      Jaguar TC                         14.86  
  4  1353 Brown, Jonell          Dragons Elite                     14.95  
  5  1201 Cox, Khadijah          Englewood                         15.00  
  6  1248 Hinton, Maya           Jaguar TC                         15.05  
  7  1537 Arthur, Brenda         Jetta's                           15.07  
  8   623 Bradley, Brial         Hackensack                        15.22  
  9  1816 Rasool, Amira          Jaguar TC                         15.25  
 10  1426 Redmond, Amberlee      Hackensack                        15.44  
 11  1741 Morton, Breaisha       Paterson Gazelle                  15.52  
 12  1743 Simpson, Makedah       Paterson Gazelle                  15.59  
 13  1242 Baker, Olivia          Jaguar TC                         15.68  
 14  1777 Caine, Calisha         Dragons Elite                     15.96  
 15   665 Obelle, Victoria       Hackensack                        16.01  
 16  1205 Harris, Shamicka       Englewood                         16.07  
 17  1767 Ivy, Ariel             Hackensack                        16.08  
 18   244 Spataro, Dominique     Mahwah                            16.16  
 19   638 Dudley, Salima         Hackensack                        16.26  
 20  1423 Bakare, Kemi           Englewood                         16.66  
 21  1814 James, Tiara           Jaguar TC                         16.78  
 22   917 Moye, Crystal          Englewood                         16.85  
 23  1742 Rivera, Linda          Paterson Gazelle                  16.87  
 24   583 Hicks, Sarah           Saddle Brook                      16.88  
 25   654 King, Ariela           Hackensack                        16.99  
 26  1706 Papili, Luara          Chester Track                     17.03  
 27   225 Moloughney, Shanno     Mahwah                            17.13  
 28   519 Jarrett, Mikole        Jersey City Recr                  17.17  
 29  1657 Dailey, Alissa         Jersey City Recr                  17.18  
 30  1785 Gora, Ama              Jaguar TC                         17.58  
 31  1219 Catapano, Jenna        Saddle Brook                      17.63  
 32   691 Ubinas, Brianna        Hackensack                        17.66  
 33  1379 Sooksatan, Natelie     Nutley                            17.71  
 34   628 Carter, Chelsea        Hackensack                        17.74  
 35  1713 Desiderio, Alex        Chester Track                     17.76  
 36  1790 Goddard, Nicola        Englewood                         17.77  
 37   855 Small, Jasmine         Nutley                            17.80  
 38   139 Knight, Kaitlin        Rutherford                        17.89  
 39   145 Harootunian, Anna      Rutherford                        17.95  
 40  1245 Mason, Haley           Jaguar TC                         18.01  
 41   142 Sciancatepore, Dia     Rutherford                        18.15  
 42   548 Baltazar, Kristine     Saddle Brook                      18.19  
 43   601 Pomo, Tierney          Saddle Brook                      18.25  
 44   209 Lederer, Sarah         Mahwah                            18.43  
 45  1807 McCombs, Maya          Jaguar TC                         18.60  
 46   399 Dhaliwal, Erin         Paramus                           18.64  
 47  1712 Molinaro, Julia        Chester Track                     18.80  
 48   715 Gomez, Wendy           Monroe Woodbury                   18.89  
 49   336 Montagna, Paige        East Rutherford                   18.90  
 50   640 Elliott, Sabrina       Hackensack                        18.93  
 51   170 Aydin, Cassandra       Mahwah                            19.26  
 52   662 Novello, Gianna        Hackensack                        19.32  
 53   777 Nicholas, J Jordan     Ridgefield                        19.51  
 54   184 Collins, Samantha      Mahwah                            19.58  
 55   154 Pickwoad, Haley        Rutherford                        19.69  
 56   804 Pitera, Danielle       Rutherford                        19.84  
 57   806 Baum, Victoria         Rutherford                        19.85  
 58   678 Rodriguez, Iliana      Hackensack                        19.88  
 59   572 Gawin, kate            Saddle Brook                      20.05  
 60   402 Kaiser, Amanda         Paramus                           20.11  
 61   288 Templeton, Sonata      Wayne                             20.24  
 62   337 Stallone, Maria        East Rutherford                   20.50  
 63   537 Reaves, Ashli          Jersey City Recr                  21.33  
 64  1122 Morganti, Laura        Cedar Grove                       22.44  
 65   780 Pascali, Emily         Ridgefield                        22.99  
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1201 Cox, Khadijah          Englewood                       1:09.58  
  2  1205 Harris, Shamicka       Englewood                       1:16.08  
  3  1816 Rasool, Amira          Jaguar TC                       1:16.35  
  4  1248 Hinton, Maya           Jaguar TC                       1:16.45  
  5  1741 Morton, Breaisha       Paterson Gazelle                1:19.10  
  6  1242 Baker, Olivia          Jaguar TC                       1:19.37  
  7  1584 Richardson, Kayla      Jaguar TC                       1:19.90  
  8  1767 Ivy, Ariel             Hackensack                      1:21.90  
  9   665 Obelle, Victoria       Hackensack                      1:21.97  
 10  1423 Bakare, Kemi           Englewood                       1:22.50  
 11   244 Spataro, Dominique     Mahwah                          1:26.10  
 12   638 Dudley, Salima         Hackensack                      1:26.23  
 13  1743 Simpson, Makedah       Paterson Gazelle                1:28.27  
 14  1790 Goddard, Nicola        Englewood                       1:29.00  
 15   389 Weick, Dina            Paramus                         1:29.60  
 16   404 Carpenter, Lindsey     Paramus                         1:30.23  
 17  1426 Redmond, Amberlee      Hackensack                      1:30.80  
 18  1807 McCombs, Maya          Jaguar TC                       1:32.93  
 19  1530 Garcia, Venessa        Englewood                       1:33.20  
 20   519 Jarrett, Mikole        Jersey City Recr                1:33.82  
 21   640 Elliott, Sabrina       Hackensack                      1:34.53  
 22  1785 Gora, Ama              Jaguar TC                       1:39.90  
 23   628 Carter, Chelsea        Hackensack                      1:41.79  
 24   390 Kowalski, Carolyn      Paramus                         1:44.20  
 25   537 Reaves, Ashli          Jersey City Recr                1:44.38  
 26   662 Novello, Gianna        Hackensack                      1:44.97  
 27   678 Rodriguez, Iliana      Hackensack                      1:45.70  
 28   399 Dhaliwal, Erin         Paramus                         1:57.20  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1353 Brown, Jonell          Dragons Elite                   2:51.76  
  2   392 Bartner, Jolie         Paramus                         3:16.50  
  3   638 Dudley, Salima         Hackensack                      3:23.10  
  4  1660 Gomez, Alexis          Monroe Woodbury                 3:23.81  
  5   329 Dimeola, Devyn         East Rutherford                 3:26.54  
  6   512 Gustafsson, Naima      Jersey City Recr                3:40.98  
  7   678 Rodriguez, Iliana      Hackensack                      3:54.85  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   392 Bartner, Jolie         Paramus                         6:29.40  
  2   572 Gawin, kate            Saddle Brook                    6:32.60  
  3  1530 Garcia, Venessa        Englewood                       6:42.60  
  4  1367 McKee, Emma            Unattached                      7:58.00  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1760 Crawford, Allison      South Brunswick                 9:40.99  
  2   624 Calandrillo, Blais     Hackensack                      9:50.13  
  3   336 Montagna, Paige        East Rutherford                10:34.86  
  4   153 Gonzalez, Annabel      Rutherford                     10:46.71  
  5   338 Romanello, Keira       East Rutherford                11:30.35  
  6   288 Templeton, Sonata      Wayne                          13:20.09  
 
High Jump Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   389 Weick, Dina            Paramus                         3-00.00  
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1811 Ballew, Ambur          Jaguar TC                      11-09.50  
  2   244 Spataro, Dominique     Mahwah                         10-09.00  
  3  1584 Richardson, Kayla      Jaguar TC                      10-02.50  
  4   583 Hicks, Sarah           Saddle Brook                    9-10.25  
  5  1242 Baker, Olivia          Jaguar TC                       9-07.75  
  6  1816 Rasool, Amira          Jaguar TC                       9-04.50  
  7   225 Moloughney, Shanno     Mahwah                          9-02.50  
  8   329 Dimeola, Devyn         East Rutherford                 9-01.75  
  9   572 Gawin, kate            Saddle Brook                    9-00.50  
 10   390 Kowalski, Carolyn      Paramus                         8-10.50  
 10   855 Small, Jasmine         Nutley                          8-10.50  
 12   170 Aydin, Cassandra       Mahwah                          8-07.50  
 13   404 Carpenter, Lindsey     Paramus                         8-06.25  
 14   142 Sciancatepore, Dia     Rutherford                      8-04.50  
 15  1608 Melillo, Jessica       Paramus                         8-04.00  
 16  1379 Sooksatan, Natelie     Nutley                          8-01.75  
 17   750 Molino, Rachel         Paramus                         7-10.25  
 18  1760 Crawford, Allison      South Brunswick                 7-06.00  
 19   601 Pomo, Tierney          Saddle Brook                    7-05.50  
 20   337 Stallone, Maria        East Rutherford                 7-04.50  
 21   336 Montagna, Paige        East Rutherford                 7-04.00  
 22   402 Kaiser, Amanda         Paramus                         7-02.00  
 23   806 Baum, Victoria         Rutherford                      7-01.25  
 24   184 Collins, Samantha      Mahwah                          6-03.50  
 25   399 Dhaliwal, Erin         Paramus                         6-03.00  
 26   780 Pascali, Emily         Ridgefield                      6-00.25  
 27   338 Romanello, Keira       East Rutherford                 5-07.50  
 28   139 Knight, Kaitlin        Rutherford                      5-04.75  
 29   288 Templeton, Sonata      Wayne                           5-03.50  
 30   547 Baltazar, Kathleen     Saddle Brook                    3-11.00  
 
Shot Put Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   287 Jones, Kaitlyn         Wayne                          17-01.50  
  2   691 Ubinas, Brianna        Hackensack                     14-10.00  
  3  1807 McCombs, Maya          Jaguar TC                      13-01.00  
  4   337 Stallone, Maria        East Rutherford                13-00.50  
  5   715 Gomez, Wendy           Monroe Woodbury                12-11.50  
  6   654 King, Ariela           Hackensack                     12-04.00  
  7  1245 Mason, Haley           Jaguar TC                      12-00.25  
  8  1709 Cooper-Napolitano,     Chester Track                  11-03.00  
  9  1660 Gomez, Alexis          Monroe Woodbury                11-00.00  
 10   329 Dimeola, Devyn         East Rutherford                10-08.00  
 
Other Turbo Jav Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   287 Jones, Kaitlyn         Wayne                          66-08.00  
  2   390 Kowalski, Carolyn      Paramus                        36-05.00  
  3   139 Knight, Kaitlin        Rutherford                     31-09.00  
  4   691 Ubinas, Brianna        Hackensack                     31-00.00  
  5   547 Baltazar, Kathleen     Saddle Brook                   29-03.00  
  6   548 Baltazar, Kristine     Saddle Brook                   27-07.00  
  7   750 Molino, Rachel         Paramus                        26-08.00  
  8   395 Stella, Alexis         Paramus                        26-04.00  
  9   654 King, Ariela           Hackensack                     20-01.00  
 --   917 Moye, Crystal          Englewood                          FOUL  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1270 Phillips, Ashley       Jaguar TC                         13.56  
  2  1267 Jackson, Whitney       Jaguar TC                         14.30  
  3  1749 Harrison, Dominiqu     Paterson Gazelle                  14.31  
  4  1607 Alexis, Mina           Connecticut Flas                  14.38  
  5  1821 Thomas, Beaira         Jaguar TC                         14.40  
  6   180 Carlino, Gina          Mahwah                            14.48  
  7  1748 Edwards, Tekiera       Paterson Gazelle                  14.59  
  8  1769 Candelaria, Nichol     EastOrange                        14.69  
  9  1813 Jackson, Lyndsey       Jaguar TC                         14.86  
 10   913 Hall, Trinae           Englewood                         14.92  
 10   664 Nugent, Samantha       Hackensack                        14.92  
 12  1684 Diggs, Tylar           East NY Impalas                   15.02  
 13  1513 Arscott, Dana          Dragons Elite                     15.14  
 14  1815 Kearney, Janee         Jaguar TC                         15.22  
 15  1263 Burrus, Chelsea        Jaguar TC                         15.23  
 16  1771 Hinton, Natalia        EastOrange                        15.31  
 17   644 Harris, Asha           Hackensack                        15.43  
 18  1746 Jacobs, Myasia         Paterson Gazelle                  15.48  
 19  1744 Dominick, Tasia        Paterson Gazelle                  15.53  
 20  1810 Lewis, Nicole          Jaguar TC                         15.67  
 21  1223 Esposito, Melissa      Saddle Brook                      15.69  
 22  1745 Harrison, Angela       Paterson Gazelle                  15.80  
 22   936 Zelenoy, Christina     Monroe Woodbury                   15.80  
 24   528 Mokamba, Sarah         Jersey City Recr                  15.89  
 25    74 McKnight, Victoria     Hasbrouck Height                  15.94  
 26  1059 Beauharnis, Tyese      Hackensack                        15.95  
 27   606 Roberts, Shannon       Saddle Brook                      16.11  
 28   374 Jonas, Olivia          Paramus                           16.23  
 28  1674 Omara, Janelle         Lightning Flash                   16.23  
 30   188 Fellner, Jacquelyn     Mahwah                            16.30  
 31  1670 Campbell, Alexus       Englewood                         16.34  
 32    17 Kronyak, Samantha      Woodridge                         16.46  
 33  1264 Carr, Briana           Jaguar TC                         16.52  
 34   557 Chiovetta, Dina        Saddle Brook                      16.61  
 35   785 Puzzo, Gianna          Ridgefield                        16.69  
 36   627 Carter, Andrea         Hackensack                        16.84  
 37  1399 Jackson, Mecca         Hackensack                        16.86  
 38   768 Frola, Shauna          Ridgefield                        16.88  
 39  1063 Martinez, Ninel        Jersey City Recr                  16.91  
 40   761 Birchwale, Jennife     Ridgefield                        17.00  
 41  1350 Sautner, Grace         Cedar Grove                       17.16  
 42  1227 Bienstock, Nicky       Paramus                           17.43  
 43   136 Milordo, Jennifer      Rutherford                        17.47  
 44   129 Ruiz, Tiffany          Rutherford                        17.48  
 45   828 Okabe, Shoko           Nutley                            17.57  
 46    73 Machtemes, Haleigh     Hasbrouck Height                  17.75  
 47  1774 Adams, Shane           Englewood                         17.91  
 48   633 Davy, Shanice          Hackensack                        17.96  
 49   847 Pace, Diana            Nutley                            18.05  
 50    34 Sharkey, Megan         Woodridge                         18.27  
 51   194 Haas, Erica            Mahwah                            18.49  
 52   760 Berentin, Diana        Ridgefield                        18.58  
 53  1520 Delgado, Jennifer      Hackensack                        19.26  
 54   605 Renna, Renee           Saddle Brook                      19.27  
 55   772 Milutin, Adriana       Ridgefield                        19.61  
 56  1428 Valencia, Stephani     Ridgefield                        21.40  
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1270 Phillips, Ashley       Jaguar TC                       1:04.29  
  2   221 McCurdy, Kathleen      Mahwah                          1:08.53  
  3  1769 Candelaria, Nichol     EastOrange                      1:09.93  
  4   913 Hall, Trinae           Englewood                       1:11.04  
  5  1276 Smith, Ayaana          Jaguar TC                       1:11.25  
  6  1053 Gomez, Randy           Monroe Woodbury                 1:11.30  
  7  1821 Thomas, Beaira         Jaguar TC                       1:11.63  
  8   828 Okabe, Shoko           Nutley                          1:12.08  
  9  1275 Jones, Indanasia       Jaguar TC                       1:12.68  
 10  1265 Holder, Jasmine        Jaguar TC                       1:12.73  
 11   644 Harris, Asha           Hackensack                      1:13.62  
 12  1267 Jackson, Whitney       Jaguar TC                       1:13.84  
 13  1766 Barnes, India          Survivor TC                     1:16.32  
 14   664 Nugent, Samantha       Hackensack                      1:17.22  
 15  1686 Jones, Nadia           East NY Impalas                 1:17.59  
 16   936 Zelenoy, Christina     Monroe Woodbury                 1:17.71  
 17  1264 Carr, Briana           Jaguar TC                       1:19.64  
 18  1747 Lawrence, Dana         Paterson Gazelle                1:20.57  
 19  1670 Campbell, Alexus       Englewood                       1:20.61  
 20  1708 Cooper-Napolitano,     Chester Track                   1:22.68  
 21  1810 Lewis, Nicole          Jaguar TC                       1:23.21  
 22  1263 Burrus, Chelsea        Jaguar TC                       1:24.33  
 23   627 Carter, Andrea         Hackensack                      1:26.28  
 24  1063 Martinez, Ninel        Jersey City Recr                1:26.58  
 25   606 Roberts, Shannon       Saddle Brook                    1:30.47  
 26  1227 Bienstock, Nicky       Paramus                         1:31.55  
 27  1774 Adams, Shane           Englewood                       1:34.40  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1787 Baldwin, Kendall       Unattached                      3:01.53  
  2  1398 Kohli, Elijah          Unattached                      3:12.42  
  3  1053 Gomez, Randy           Monroe Woodbury                 3:14.29  
  4   528 Mokamba, Sarah         Jersey City Recr                3:16.22  
  5   188 Fellner, Jacquelyn     Mahwah                          3:21.57  
  6  1271 Pinzino, Kimberly      Jaguar TC                       4:12.98  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1398 Kohli, Elijah          Unattached                      6:27.16  
  2  1271 Pinzino, Kimberly      Jaguar TC                       7:46.04  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   279 Dubois, Samantha       Wayne                           9:00.79  
  2  1764 Wrotny, Taryn          South Brunswick                 9:06.95  
  3   208 Lederer, Ava           Mahwah                         10:16.12  
  4   193 Grotheer, Elizabet     Mahwah                         10:33.60  
  5   784 Popp, Julianne         Ridgefield                     10:48.21  
  6   372 Rutishauser, Nicol     Paramus                        10:53.94  
  7  1751 Simmons, Chynah        Paterson Gazelle               11:09.61  
  8   761 Birchwale, Jennife     Ridgefield                     11:16.80  
  9   633 Davy, Shanice          Hackensack                     11:29.53  
 10  1428 Valencia, Stephani     Ridgefield                     11:31.10  
 11  1750 Knighton, Aijah        Paterson Gazelle               11:45.76  
 11   605 Renna, Renee           Saddle Brook                   11:45.76  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1607 Alexis, Mina           Connecticut Flas                  14.70  
  2    17 Kronyak, Samantha      Woodridge                         16.94  
  3   936 Zelenoy, Christina     Monroe Woodbury                   17.61  
  4   373 Weick, Bayla           Paramus                           17.87  
  5  1687 Thomas, Sade           East NY Impalas                   18.16  
  6  1059 Beauharnis, Tyese      Hackensack                        18.47  
  7  1787 Baldwin, Kendall       Unattached                        18.96  
  8   372 Rutishauser, Nicol     Paramus                           24.73  
 
High Jump Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1267 Jackson, Whitney       Jaguar TC                       3-10.00  
  2    17 Kronyak, Samantha      Woodridge                       3-02.00  
  2  1053 Gomez, Randy           Monroe Woodbury                 3-02.00  
 --    34 Sharkey, Megan         Woodridge                            NH  
 --   383 Stella, Rachel         Paramus                              NH  
 --  1813 Jackson, Lyndsey       Jaguar TC                            NH  
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   180 Carlino, Gina          Mahwah                         14-00.00  
  2  1821 Thomas, Beaira         Jaguar TC                      11-06.00  
  3  1787 Baldwin, Kendall       Unattached                     11-05.00  
  4   188 Fellner, Jacquelyn     Mahwah                         10-07.00  
  5   373 Weick, Bayla           Paramus                        10-03.00  
  6  1350 Sautner, Grace         Cedar Grove                    10-02.00  
  7  1686 Jones, Nadia           East NY Impalas                 9-08.00  
  8  1263 Burrus, Chelsea        Jaguar TC                       9-01.00  
  9   376 Carpenter, Amanda      Paramus                         9-00.50  
 10   828 Okabe, Shoko           Nutley                          8-10.00  
 11   785 Puzzo, Gianna          Ridgefield                      8-09.00  
 12   383 Stella, Rachel         Paramus                         8-06.00  
 13  1223 Esposito, Melissa      Saddle Brook                    8-00.00  
 14   768 Frola, Shauna          Ridgefield                      7-08.00  
 15   171 Bartel, Bridgette      Mahwah                          7-06.00  
 16  1820 Stecher, Rachel        Saddle Brook                    6-04.00  
 --  1276 Smith, Ayaana          Jaguar TC                          FOUL  
 --  1275 Jones, Indanasia       Jaguar TC                          FOUL  
 
Shot Put Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1058 Lee, Jasmine           Hackensack                     27-07.00  
  2  1750 Knighton, Aijah        Paterson Gazelle               27-00.75  
  3   645 Harris, Sharell        Hackensack                     22-05.25  
  4  1820 Stecher, Rachel        Saddle Brook                   21-07.00  
  5  1265 Holder, Jasmine        Jaguar TC                      18-05.00  
  6  1747 Lawrence, Dana         Paterson Gazelle               17-05.00  
  7  1520 Delgado, Jennifer      Hackensack                     17-02.25  
  8  1708 Cooper-Napolitano,     Chester Track                  17-00.50  
  9  1399 Jackson, Mecca         Hackensack                     17-00.00  
  9   633 Davy, Shanice          Hackensack                     17-00.00  
 11  1751 Simmons, Chynah        Paterson Gazelle               15-11.00  
 12   758 Villagomez, Ilia       Paramus                        14-01.00  
 --  1223 Esposito, Melissa      Saddle Brook                       FOUL  
 
Discus Throw Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1724 Maher, Kristin         Unattached                        72-00  
  2   376 Carpenter, Amanda      Paramus                           44-05  
  3   645 Harris, Sharell        Hackensack                        40-06  
  4   749 Molino, Nicole         Paramus                           25-06  
 
Other Turbo Jav Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1724 Maher, Kristin         Unattached                     77-02.00  
  2  1058 Lee, Jasmine           Hackensack                     57-08.00  
  3  1820 Stecher, Rachel        Saddle Brook                   50-08.00  
  4   645 Harris, Sharell        Hackensack                     49-00.00  
  5   373 Weick, Bayla           Paramus                        47-03.00  
  6   376 Carpenter, Amanda      Paramus                        38-04.00  
  7  1399 Jackson, Mecca         Hackensack                     36-02.00  
  8   784 Popp, Julianne         Ridgefield                     32-00.00  
  9   383 Stella, Rachel         Paramus                        30-04.00  
 10   749 Molino, Nicole         Paramus                        27-09.00  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1800 Carter, Jasmine        Jaguar TC                         13.12  
  2  1753 Price, Kewanna         Paterson Gazelle                  13.42  
  3  1361 Sapini, Imani          Dragons Elite                     13.54  
  4  1310 Byrd, Mckenna          Jaguar TC                         13.56  
  5  1526 Sheehan, Virginia      Mahwah                            13.75  
  6  1756 Thomas, Alexis         Paterson Gazelle                  13.80  
  7  1218 Brown, Colleen         Hackensack                        13.84  
  8  1422 Bakare, Aderonke       Englewood                         13.91  
  9  1305 Otto, Tracey           Jaguar TC                         14.21  
 10  1659 Ery, Nicole            Hasbrouck Height                  14.41  
 11   223 Mold, Victoria         Mahwah                            14.44  
 12  1576 James, Taylor          Jaguar TC                         14.63  
 13  1752 Mays, Shantel          Paterson Gazelle                  14.77  
 14   262 Yang, Anna             Wayne                             14.92  
 15  1710 Durkin, Annie          Chester Track                     14.93  
 16   553 Cala, Lorreine         Saddle Brook                      14.94  
 17  1661 Eastman, Arianna       Hackensack                        15.05  
 18  1409 Jenkins, Destiny       Hasbrouck Height                  15.08  
 19  1072 Robinson, Cadia        Hasbrouck Height                  15.24  
 20   809 Palazzoto, Kathryn     Nutley                            15.25  
 21   358 Chen, Elizabeth        Paramus                           15.27  
 22   582 Heslin, Shayla         Saddle Brook                      15.30  
 23  1699 Burton, Janelle        East NY Impalas                   15.51  
 24  1698 Williams, Leah         East NY Impalas                   15.56  
 25  1073 Robinson, Naomi        Hasbrouck Height                  15.76  
 25   782 Popolow, Natasha       Ridgefield                        15.76  
 27  1304 Muhammad, Faisah       Jaguar TC                         15.79  
 28  1622 Escourse, Ntozake      EastOrange                        15.90  
 29  1694 McRae, Persephanie     East NY Impalas                   15.99  
 30   814 Sooksatau, Celilia     Nutley                            16.01  
 31   367 Palomba, Kellie        Paramus                           16.23  
 32  1667 Apkarian, Lauren       Ridgefield                        16.42  
 33  1772 Escourse, Destiny      EastOrange                        16.54  
 34   770 Magriples, Katheri     Ridgefield                        16.59  
 35    15 Hwang, Doreen          Woodridge                         16.83  
 36   257 Tahara, Yukiko         Wayne                             16.87  
 37   365 Passera, Logan Mar     Paramus                           18.97  
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1754 Allen, Amber           Paterson Gazelle                1:02.81  
  2  1812 Jackson, Brittany      Jaguar TC                       1:05.83  
  3  1422 Bakare, Aderonke       Englewood                       1:07.96  
  4   779 Parker, Cara           Ridgefield                      1:09.79  
  5  1753 Price, Kewanna         Paterson Gazelle                1:09.88  
  6  1799 Johnson, Ty-vonna      Jaguar TC                       1:10.84  
  7  1562 Baker, Ashley          Jaguar TC                       1:11.36  
  8  1576 James, Taylor          Jaguar TC                       1:12.57  
  9  1313 Jackson, Yakira        Jaguar TC                       1:13.02  
 10  1755 Knighton, Emma         Paterson Gazelle                1:13.86  
 11  1300 Jackson, Marie         Jaguar TC                       1:19.24  
 12  1303 Morales, Alana         Jaguar TC                       1:19.30  
 13  1661 Eastman, Arianna       Hackensack                      1:21.15  
 14   367 Palomba, Kellie        Paramus                         1:21.31  
 15  1782 Franklin, Leshelle     Dragons Elite                   1:24.02  
 16   257 Tahara, Yukiko         Wayne                           1:29.33  
 17  1626 DeBose, Kyra           EastOrange                      1:30.32  
 18   365 Passera, Logan Mar     Paramus                         1:37.16  
 19  1587 Thompson, Rose         Jaguar TC                       1:42.39  
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1360 Anthony, Shante        Dragons Elite                   2:38.03  
  2  1812 Jackson, Brittany      Jaguar TC                       2:41.67  
  3  1754 Allen, Amber           Paterson Gazelle                2:42.82  
  4  1359 Abdul-Majeed, Aman     Dragons Elite                   2:47.39  
  5   262 Yang, Anna             Wayne                           2:49.84  
  6   779 Parker, Cara           Ridgefield                      2:51.09  
  7  1799 Johnson, Ty-vonna      Jaguar TC                       2:55.55  
  8  1299 Jackson, Kelsey        Jaguar TC                       3:02.64  
  9  1554 Gbadebo, Adebunmi      Jaguar TC                       3:04.09  
 10   362 Hwang, Christina       Paramus                         3:04.79  
 11  1311 Carless, Jonelle       Jaguar TC                       3:07.17  
 12  1718 Uhlman, Olivia         Jaguar TC                       3:07.53  
 13   261 Reynolds, Claire       Wayne                           3:15.32  
 14  1306 Paikert, Anna          Jaguar TC                       3:19.15  
 15  1303 Morales, Alana         Jaguar TC                       3:28.74  
 16  1587 Thompson, Rose         Jaguar TC                       4:17.73  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1360 Anthony, Shante        Dragons Elite                   5:48.64  
  2  1359 Abdul-Majeed, Aman     Dragons Elite                   5:50.90  
  3  1554 Gbadebo, Adebunmi      Jaguar TC                       5:56.18  
  4   944 Klypka, Ellyn          Wayne                           6:02.53  
  5   362 Hwang, Christina       Paramus                         6:02.78  
  6   261 Reynolds, Claire       Wayne                           6:05.81  
  7  1718 Uhlman, Olivia         Jaguar TC                       6:11.56  
  8  1306 Paikert, Anna          Jaguar TC                       6:38.93  
  9   357 Benson, Erin           Paramus                         6:47.52  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1755 Knighton, Emma         Paterson Gazelle               19:06.69  
  2   231 Pacilio, Sonny         Mahwah                         19:35.62  
  3  1663 Camponogara, Sabin     Ridgefield                     22:13.35  
  4   783 Popp, Caroline         Ridgefield                     22:18.02  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   178 Bourdeau, Kaitlin      Mahwah                            18.93  
  2  1380 Sims, Ashley           Hackensack                        19.17  
  3   582 Heslin, Shayla         Saddle Brook                      20.45  
  4   262 Yang, Anna             Wayne                             20.75  
  5  1218 Brown, Colleen         Hackensack                        20.89  
  6   553 Cala, Lorreine         Saddle Brook                      21.14  
  7   680 Rollins, Cheyenne      Hackensack                        21.19  
  8   809 Palazzoto, Kathryn     Nutley                            21.45  
  9   111 Gearity, Heather       Rutherford                        21.46  
 10   357 Benson, Erin           Paramus                           22.26  
 11   775 Morin, Kaitlyn         Ridgefield                        22.92  
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   178 Bourdeau, Kaitlin      Mahwah                            34.13  
  2   553 Cala, Lorreine         Saddle Brook                      34.68  
  3   357 Benson, Erin           Paramus                           39.65  
 
High Jump Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1299 Jackson, Kelsey        Jaguar TC                       4-00.00  
  2  1694 McRae, Persephanie     East NY Impalas                 3-06.00  
 
Shot Put Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1380 Sims, Ashley           Hackensack                     35-09.00  
  2   954 Pantale, Alana         Wayne                          35-07.25  
  3  1755 Knighton, Emma         Paterson Gazelle               27-00.50  
  4  1698 Williams, Leah         East NY Impalas                25-10.25  
  5   367 Palomba, Kellie        Paramus                        25-07.00  
  6  1304 Muhammad, Faisah       Jaguar TC                      24-11.25  
  7  1554 Gbadebo, Adebunmi      Jaguar TC                      23-06.75  
  8  1300 Jackson, Marie         Jaguar TC                      22-10.00  
  9  1313 Jackson, Yakira        Jaguar TC                      22-08.25  
 10  1311 Carless, Jonelle       Jaguar TC                      22-05.00  
 11  1667 Apkarian, Lauren       Ridgefield                     21-00.50  
 12   783 Popp, Caroline         Ridgefield                     19-11.00  
 13   365 Passera, Logan Mar     Paramus                        19-06.00  
 14   639 Elliott, Oneika        Hackensack                     19-03.50  
 15   680 Rollins, Cheyenne      Hackensack                     17-06.75  
 16  1663 Camponogara, Sabin     Ridgefield                     17-05.00  
 17  1310 Byrd, Mckenna          Jaguar TC                      16-06.00  
 18    10 DiMeglio, Julianne     Woodridge                      15-00.00  
 
Discus Throw Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   954 Pantale, Alana         Wayne                          81-08.50  
  2   783 Popp, Caroline         Ridgefield                        48-09  
  3   367 Palomba, Kellie        Paramus                        48-06.25  
 
Other Turbo Jav Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   367 Palomba, Kellie        Paramus                        69-09.00  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1677 O'Conner, Fatima       East NY Impalas                   13.76  
  2  1711 Szostak, Allie         Chester Track                     15.97  
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1677 O'Conner, Fatima       East NY Impalas                 1:11.08  
  2  1404 Anderson, Shanera      EastOrange                      1:16.12  
  3  1611 Falvey, Kara           Unattached                      1:17.54  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1611 Falvey, Kara           Unattached                      3:07.53  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1611 Falvey, Kara           Unattached                      6:21.98  
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   523 Marshall, Shmad        Jersey City Recr                  16.54  
  2  1793 Thompas, Ahmad         Unattached                        16.82  
  3   920 Robinson, John         Englewood                         16.99  
  4  1560 Heron, Joshua          Jaguar TC                         17.04  
  5  1620 Elliott, Chad          Hackensack                        17.12  
  6   762 Birchwale, Joseph      Ridgefield                        17.27  
  7  1690 Mason, Isaiah          East NY Impalas                   17.31  
  8  1730 Cunningham, Mauric     Paterson Gazelle                  17.57  
  9  1728 Miller, Kazir          Paterson Gazelle                  17.76  
 10   599 O'Shaughnessy, Kei     Saddle Brook                      17.85  
 11   622 Bonner, Terrell        Hackensack                        18.07  
 12   488 Aranda, Marco          Paramus                           18.10  
 13  1725 Shepperson, Brookl     Paterson Gazelle                  18.13  
 14   306 Bussanich, Brett       Wayne                             18.19  
 15  1791 Fitzgerald, Kuomar     Unattached                        18.36  
 16  1726 Solano, Ziante         Paterson Gazelle                  18.39  
 17   643 Groover, Kenan         Hackensack                        18.40  
 17   919 Pineda, Marc           Englewood                         18.40  
 19   688 Thomas, Gregory        Hackensack                        18.69  
 20  1346 Failla, Gianni         East Rutherford                   18.98  
 21   637 Dudley, Devaugn        Hackensack                        19.04  
 22  1792 Thompas, Jamad         Unattached                        19.07  
 23  1349 Francis, Tay-jaun      Hackensack                        19.26  
 24   671 Paul, Jordan           Hackensack                        19.28  
 25  1729 Mahan, Davon           Paterson Gazelle                  19.33  
 26  1021 Diaz, Omar             East Rutherford                   19.52  
 27  1798 Fernandez, Cristia     Englewood                         19.75  
 28   585 Kavanagh, Thomas       Saddle Brook                      19.79  
 29  1804 Brown, Tarahgee        Jersey City Recr                  20.10  
 30   320 Romanello, James       East Rutherford                   20.23  
 30  1802 Mejia, Marcos          Jersey City Recr                  20.23  
 32  1585 Richardson, Jeremi     Jaguar TC                         20.30  
 33  1795 Petrocelli, Alexan     Ridgefield                        20.41  
 34   620 Baker, Kyle            Hackensack                        20.51  
 35   158 Siegenthaler, Etha     Rutherford                        20.53  
 36  1614 Thomas, David          Hackensack                        20.80  
 37   573 Gawin, Nicholas        Saddle Brook                      20.98  
 38   578 Gulati, Raul           Saddle Brook                      21.62  
 39   164 Vaswani, Sahil         Rutherford                        21.84  
 40   693 Viera, Alexander       Hackensack                        22.01  
 41   506 De La Paz, Arturo      Jersey City Recr                  22.35  
 42   657 Lopez, Leonardo        Hackensack                        22.62  
 43   569 Ference, Tomothy       Saddle Brook                      23.56  
 44   727 Mauro, Nicholas        Monroe Woodbury                   24.36  
 45  1625 Foley, Michael         Saddle Brook                      24.97  
 46  1035 Meo, Chris             East Rutherford                   26.65  
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   523 Marshall, Shmad        Jersey City Recr                1:20.88  
  2   920 Robinson, John         Englewood                       1:22.10  
  3   688 Thomas, Gregory        Hackensack                      1:22.60  
  4  1560 Heron, Joshua          Jaguar TC                       1:25.59  
  5  1726 Solano, Ziante         Paterson Gazelle                1:26.68  
  6   648 Ingram, Julian         Hackensack                      1:27.53  
  7  1727 McCoy, Waleek          Paterson Gazelle                1:31.70  
  8  1725 Shepperson, Brookl     Paterson Gazelle                1:33.39  
  9   762 Birchwale, Joseph      Ridgefield                      1:33.85  
 10   599 O'Shaughnessy, Kei     Saddle Brook                    1:39.24  
 11  1793 Thompas, Ahmad         Unattached                      1:39.47  
 12  1791 Fitzgerald, Kuomar     Unattached                      1:40.66  
 13  1798 Fernandez, Cristia     Englewood                       1:41.89  
 14  1545 Voight, Andrew         Wayne                           1:42.29  
 15   637 Dudley, Devaugn        Hackensack                      1:42.55  
 16   622 Bonner, Terrell        Hackensack                      1:43.25  
 17   929 Cherry, Zephaniah      Hackensack                      1:43.90  
 18   529 Muhammad, Nadir        Jersey City Recr                1:44.39  
 19  1802 Mejia, Marcos          Jersey City Recr                1:47.07  
 20   573 Gawin, Nicholas        Saddle Brook                    1:47.85  
 21   727 Mauro, Nicholas        Monroe Woodbury                 1:53.48  
 22  1614 Thomas, David          Hackensack                      1:58.81  
 23   693 Viera, Alexander       Hackensack                      2:10.53  
 24  1349 Francis, Tay-jaun      Hackensack                      2:51.10  
 --   320 Romanello, James       East Rutherford                      NT  
 --   657 Lopez, Leonardo        Hackensack                           NT  
 --  1792 Thompas, Jamad         Unattached                           NT  
 --  1690 Mason, Isaiah          East NY Impalas                      NT  
 --   585 Kavanagh, Thomas       Saddle Brook                         NT  
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1672 Northover, Jahlil      Unattached                      3:12.78  
  2   648 Ingram, Julian         Hackensack                      3:29.52  
  3  1291 Pinzino, Russell       Jaguar TC                       3:39.29  
  4  1368 McKee, William         Unattached                      3:43.85  
  5   577 Gulati, Raj            Saddle Brook                    3:45.61  
  6   929 Cherry, Zephaniah      Hackensack                      3:56.86  
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1672 Northover, Jahlil      Unattached                      6:05.30  
  2   577 Gulati, Raj            Saddle Brook                    6:51.70  
  3   492 Stella, Jake           Paramus                         6:53.50  
  4  1368 McKee, William         Unattached                      7:07.60  
  5  1291 Pinzino, Russell       Jaguar TC                       7:09.70  
  6   929 Cherry, Zephaniah      Hackensack                      7:27.60  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1042 Montegna, Jeff         East Rutherford                11:33.57  
  2  1346 Failla, Gianni         East Rutherford                12:15.49  
  3   569 Ference, Tomothy       Saddle Brook                   12:43.72  
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   161 Wong, Bennwett         Rutherford                      8-03.00  
  2   599 O'Shaughnessy, Kei     Saddle Brook                    8-02.00  
  3  1690 Mason, Isaiah          East NY Impalas                 7-11.00  
  4   488 Aranda, Marco          Paramus                         7-10.50  
  5   643 Groover, Kenan         Hackensack                      7-08.25  
  6  1620 Elliott, Chad          Hackensack                      6-11.25  
  7  1795 Petrocelli, Alexan     Ridgefield                      6-07.75  
  8   585 Kavanagh, Thomas       Saddle Brook                    6-04.75  
  9  1420 Niles, Sams            Englewood                       6-00.75  
 10   164 Vaswani, Sahil         Rutherford                      5-10.50  
 11   577 Gulati, Raj            Saddle Brook                    5-07.50  
 12   158 Siegenthaler, Etha     Rutherford                      5-06.75  
 13   578 Gulati, Raul           Saddle Brook                    5-05.00  
 14  1021 Diaz, Omar             East Rutherford                 5-04.50  
 15  1349 Francis, Tay-jaun      Hackensack                      5-03.50  
 16  1035 Meo, Chris             East Rutherford                 5-02.00  
 17   573 Gawin, Nicholas        Saddle Brook                    5-01.00  
 18   320 Romanello, James       East Rutherford                 5-00.00  
 19   637 Dudley, Devaugn        Hackensack                      4-11.00  
 20  1625 Foley, Michael         Saddle Brook                    4-00.00  
 --   919 Pineda, Marc           Englewood                          FOUL  
 --   693 Viera, Alexander       Hackensack                         FOUL  
 --   622 Bonner, Terrell        Hackensack                         FOUL  
 --   306 Bussanich, Brett       Wayne                              FOUL  
 --   620 Baker, Kyle            Hackensack                         FOUL  
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   689 Thomas, Lemar          Hackensack                        14.49  
  2   504 Bowles, Jade           Jersey City Recr                  14.55  
  3  1719 Cooper, Tyler          Jaguar TC                         14.83  
  4  1801 Braswell, Asad         Jaguar TC                         14.85  
  5   508 Eady, Gregory          Jersey City Recr                  15.01  
  6  1258 Taylor, Kevin          Jaguar TC                         15.09  
  7  1731 Dyer, Asante           Paterson Gazelle                  15.18  
  8  1253 Hogarth, Nile          Jaguar TC                         15.48  
  9   659 McKay, Jr., Corey      Hackensack                        15.50  
 10  1252 Clark, Julian          Jaguar TC                         15.68  
 11   652 Johnson, Elijah        Hackensack                        15.80  
 12   720 Jones, Darrel Jame     Monroe Woodbury                   15.85  
 13  1768 Graham, Jason          Survivor TC                       15.87  
 14  1770 Lindsey, Darren        EastOrange                        15.95  
 15  1613 Gabay, Aaron           Englewood                         16.10  
 16   480 DeSimone, Michael      Paramus                           16.18  
 17  1255 Mulholland, Jonath     Jaguar TC                         16.32  
 18  1758 Cobbs, Justyn          Jaguar TC                         16.43  
 19  1351 Blanton, Jahir         Dragons Elite                     16.71  
 20   146 Davis, Noah            Rutherford                        16.79  
 21   682 Simpson, Kaz           Hackensack                        17.00  
 22  1578 Spotwood, eric         EastOrange                        17.33  
 23   921 Senise, Isaiah         Englewood                         17.47  
 24   988 Grosman, Andrew        Wayne                             17.55  
 25  1779 Warner, Elijahda       Dragons Elite                     17.89  
 26  1778 Louis, Aurel           Dragons Elite                     17.90  
 27   685 Stahl, Nicky           Hackensack                        18.08  
 28   882 Small, Joshua          Nutley                            18.26  
 29   524 Martin, Jerry          Jersey City Recr                  18.38  
 30   189 Ferko, Jared           Mahwah                            18.66  
 31  1656 Bethea, Elijah         Englewood                         18.85  
 32  1439 Kolokithas, Stefan     Ridgefield                        18.96  
 33   598 O'Brien, Raymond       Saddle Brook                      19.01  
 34   148 Gallagher, Ian         Rutherford                        19.13  
 35   604 Rauth, Timmy           Saddle Brook                      19.14  
 36   575 Giordano, Frank        Saddle Brook                      19.50  
 37   565 Elsafesser, Cole       Saddle Brook                      19.92  
 38   332 Aiello, Mikey          East Rutherford                   21.04  
 39   591 Liska, Douglas         Saddle Brook                      21.06  
 40   155 Bas, Nathaniel         Rutherford                        21.51  
 41   566 Elsafesser, Conner     Saddle Brook                      21.58  
 42   140 Benkovich, Jonatha     Rutherford                        22.01  
 43   486 Paolazzi, Daniel       Paramus                           22.21  
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1801 Braswell, Asad         Jaguar TC                       1:14.60  
  2   659 McKay, Jr., Corey      Hackensack                      1:14.90  
  3  1731 Dyer, Asante           Paterson Gazelle                1:16.40  
  4  1252 Clark, Julian          Jaguar TC                       1:18.22  
  5  1253 Hogarth, Nile          Jaguar TC                       1:19.48  
  6  1776 Barnes, Trey           Dragons Elite                   1:19.90  
  7  1352 Brown, Jamaal          Dragons Elite                   1:21.35  
  8  1556 Jackson, Marquis       Jaguar TC                       1:24.53  
  9   720 Jones, Darrel Jame     Monroe Woodbury                 1:24.71  
 10  1255 Mulholland, Jonath     Jaguar TC                       1:25.75  
 11   717 Halligan, Sean         Monroe Woodbury                 1:27.16  
 12  1664 Ayob, George           Paramus                         1:31.03  
 13   730 Oellermann, Ryan       Monroe Woodbury                 1:31.35  
 14   189 Ferko, Jared           Mahwah                          1:31.63  
 15  1656 Bethea, Elijah         Englewood                       1:33.95  
 16  1768 Graham, Jason          Survivor TC                     1:37.62  
 17   155 Bas, Nathaniel         Rutherford                      1:47.59  
 18   591 Liska, Douglas         Saddle Brook                    1:51.80  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   508 Eady, Gregory          Jersey City Recr                2:02.76  
  2   212 Levermore, Kyle        Mahwah                          3:06.57  
  3   717 Halligan, Sean         Monroe Woodbury                 3:13.94  
  4   524 Martin, Jerry          Jersey City Recr                3:35.46  
  5   730 Oellermann, Ryan       Monroe Woodbury                 3:40.17  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1678 Mills, Malik           East NY Impalas                 5:35.90  
  2   720 Jones, Darrel Jame     Monroe Woodbury                 6:02.90  
  3   212 Levermore, Kyle        Mahwah                          6:10.70  
  4   293 Whitmore, Max          Wayne                           6:11.20  
  5  1518 Loring, Rameek         Dragons Elite                   6:29.00  
  6   150 Kleinbaum, Jake        Rutherford                      6:32.60  
  7   474 Passera, Sam           Paramus                         6:54.30  
  8  1406 Taylor, Michael        EastOrange                      7:00.90  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   663 Novello, Ron           Hackensack                     10:41.66  
  2   177 Bourdeau, John         Mahwah                         11:00.18  
  3   988 Grosman, Andrew        Wayne                          11:40.59  
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   480 DeSimone, Michael      Paramus                         3-06.00  
  2  1613 Gabay, Aaron           Englewood                      J3-06.00  
  3  1679 Fredricks, Shaxhil     East NY Impalas                 3-04.00  
  4   474 Passera, Sam           Paramus                         3-02.00  
  5  1678 Mills, Malik           East NY Impalas                 3-00.00  
 --  1023 Mikhol, Dimitry        East Rutherford                      NH  
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   689 Thomas, Lemar          Hackensack                     11-06.00  
  2  1613 Gabay, Aaron           Englewood                      11-03.00  
  3  1258 Taylor, Kevin          Jaguar TC                      10-04.00  
  4   482 Monticello, Brian      Paramus                        10-00.75  
  5   652 Johnson, Elijah        Hackensack                     10-00.25  
  6  1023 Mikhol, Dimitry        East Rutherford                 9-09.25  
  7   212 Levermore, Kyle        Mahwah                          8-01.25  
  8   151 Merlo, Christopher     Rutherford                      7-11.00  
  9   575 Giordano, Frank        Saddle Brook                    7-10.00  
 10   598 O'Brien, Raymond       Saddle Brook                    7-08.50  
 11   882 Small, Joshua          Nutley                          7-07.50  
 12   604 Rauth, Timmy           Saddle Brook                    7-04.50  
 13  1664 Ayob, George           Paramus                         6-11.25  
 14   565 Elsafesser, Cole       Saddle Brook                    6-08.50  
 15   157 Santana, Paulo         Rutherford                      6-06.25  
 16   732 Parino, Ryan           Monroe Woodbury                 6-05.00  
 17   330 Scangarella, Nicol     East Rutherford                 6-00.75  
 18   988 Grosman, Andrew        Wayne                           5-04.75  
 19   731 Parino, Daniel         Monroe Woodbury                 5-00.25  
 20   566 Elsafesser, Conner     Saddle Brook                    4-07.00  
 21   591 Liska, Douglas         Saddle Brook                    4-03.00  
 --   486 Paolazzi, Daniel       Paramus                            FOUL  
 --   682 Simpson, Kaz           Hackensack                         FOUL  
 
Shot Put Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1758 Cobbs, Justyn          Jaguar TC                      19-02.75  
  2   732 Parino, Ryan           Monroe Woodbury                19-00.50  
  3  1761 Berns, Matthew         South Brunswick                17-10.00  
  4   474 Passera, Sam           Paramus                        17-05.00  
  5   663 Novello, Ron           Hackensack                     16-09.00  
  6   731 Parino, Daniel         Monroe Woodbury                15-01.00  
  7   565 Elsafesser, Cole       Saddle Brook                   14-04.25  
  8   177 Bourdeau, John         Mahwah                         13-06.50  
  9   566 Elsafesser, Conner     Saddle Brook                   12-04.75  
 --   988 Grosman, Andrew        Wayne                              FOUL  
 
Other Turbo Jav Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1723 Maher, Erik            Unattached                     89-02.00  
  2   717 Halligan, Sean         Monroe Woodbury                68-02.00  
  3   480 DeSimone, Michael      Paramus                        56-05.00  
  4  1023 Mikhol, Dimitry        East Rutherford                53-06.00  
  5   604 Rauth, Timmy           Saddle Brook                   43-11.00  
  6   598 O'Brien, Raymond       Saddle Brook                   42-06.00  
  7   482 Monticello, Brian      Paramus                        41-05.00  
  8  1664 Ayob, George           Paramus                        40-09.00  
  9   732 Parino, Ryan           Monroe Woodbury                40-06.00  
 10   157 Santana, Paulo         Rutherford                     40-03.00  
 11  1406 Taylor, Michael        EastOrange                     39-06.00  
 12   479 Passarelli, Michae     Paramus                        39-04.00  
 13   575 Giordano, Frank        Saddle Brook                   31-03.00  
 14   332 Aiello, Mikey          East Rutherford                16-05.00  
 --   731 Parino, Daniel         Monroe Woodbury                    FOUL  
 --  1439 Kolokithas, Stefan     Ridgefield                         FOUL  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1354 Baker, Xzavier         Dragons Elite                     13.24  
  2  1356 Shumate, Elijah        Dragons Elite                     13.63  
  3  1781 Rowe, Daniel           Dragons Elite                     14.07  
  4  1819 Mckenzie, George       Jaguar TC                         14.14  
  5  1665 Gehring, Hye Sung      Nutley                            14.18  
  6  1208 Peterkin, Keenan       Englewood                         14.20  
  7  1577 LaRue, Anfernee Ty     EastOrange                        14.31  
  8  1527 Sheehan, Matthew       Mahwah                            14.34  
  9   538 Reaves, Jr., Aaron     Jersey City Recr                  14.39  
 10   542 Walton, Allen          Jersey City Recr                  14.61  
 11  1348 Hunter, Tevoun         Hackensack                        14.66  
 12   831 Strozek, Mieszko       Nutley                            14.68  
 13   692 Vicale, Angelo         Hackensack                        14.74  
 14  1278 Holloway, Raymond      Jaguar TC                         14.76  
 15  1279 Jackson, Julian        Jaguar TC                         14.95  
 16  1789 Haskell, William       Lightning Flash                   14.98  
 17  1714 Martin, Andrew Dre     Chester Track                     15.19  
 18   642 Golding, Jr., Owen     Hackensack                        15.27  
 19  1621 Bryant, Elgin          Hackensack                        15.51  
 20   938 Kennedy, Tyler         Monroe Woodbury                   15.63  
 21   677 Richards, Matthew      Hackensack                        15.79  
 22   123 Santana, Marcos        Rutherford                        15.86  
 23  1817 Gabay, Dean            Unattached                        15.91  
 23   450 Stabile, Paul          Paramus                           15.91  
 25   763 Buzancic, Tin          Ridgefield                        16.28  
 26   518 James,. Jr., Derri     Jersey City Recr                  16.44  
 27   669 Paul, Jalal            Hackensack                        16.66  
 28   247 Tadesse, Esrom         Mahwah                            16.90  
 29   670 Paul, Jamil            Hackensack                        17.01  
 30   977 Frank, jason           Wayne                             17.12  
 31   457 Syed, Aziz             Paramus                           17.28  
 32   555 Chadha, Shiu           Saddle Brook                      17.45  
 33   613 Tobass, Michael        Saddle Brook                      17.51  
 34  1324 Brady, James           Monroe Woodbury                   17.88  
 35   971 Tahara, Tomoki         Wayne                             18.16  
 36    22 Mengert, Douglas       Woodridge                         18.21  
 37   552 Brown, Terrence        Saddle Brook                      18.68  
 38   204 LaBruna, Nicholas      Mahwah                            19.04  
 39   135 Bas, Jonathan          Rutherford                        19.94  
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1780 Bembridge, Darnell     Dragons Elite                   1:04.66  
  2  1665 Gehring, Hye Sung      Nutley                          1:05.10  
  3  1281 Mason, Jared           Jaguar TC                       1:07.90  
  4   542 Walton, Allen          Jersey City Recr                1:08.10  
  5  1355 Baker, Isaiah          Dragons Elite                   1:08.29  
  6  1527 Sheehan, Matthew       Mahwah                          1:09.74  
  7  1348 Hunter, Tevoun         Hackensack                      1:11.24  
  8   692 Vicale, Angelo         Hackensack                      1:14.01  
  9   938 Kennedy, Tyler         Monroe Woodbury                 1:15.10  
 10  1577 LaRue, Anfernee Ty     EastOrange                      1:15.78  
 11  1279 Jackson, Julian        Jaguar TC                       1:15.95  
 12   123 Santana, Marcos        Rutherford                      1:18.53  
 13   450 Stabile, Paul          Paramus                         1:19.47  
 14    27 Porteous, John         Woodridge                       1:20.35  
 15   518 James,. Jr., Derri     Jersey City Recr                1:22.64  
 16   460 Hwang, Alan            Paramus                         1:28.81  
 17   204 LaBruna, Nicholas      Mahwah                          1:42.29  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   538 Reaves, Jr., Aaron     Jersey City Recr                2:42.19  
  2   542 Walton, Allen          Jersey City Recr                2:47.99  
  3  1806 McCombs, David         Jaguar TC                       2:48.70  
  4   576 Gugliotta, Kyle        Saddle Brook                    2:56.37  
  5  1283 Mulholland, Gavin      Jaguar TC                       2:58.76  
  6   518 James,. Jr., Derri     Jersey City Recr                3:03.26  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1806 McCombs, David         Jaguar TC                       5:43.37  
  2  1283 Mulholland, Gavin      Jaguar TC                       5:47.80  
  3   579 Gulati, Rishi          Saddle Brook                    6:22.16  
  4   460 Hwang, Alan            Paramus                         6:32.16  
  5   459 Wang, John             Paramus                         8:12.24  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1324 Brady, James           Monroe Woodbury                10:54.48  
  2  1775 Santamaria, Danny      Englewood                      11:46.02  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1759 Crawford, Sean         South Brunswick                   16.14  
  2  1018 Puzio, John            East Rutherford                   17.01  
  3  1208 Peterkin, Keenan       Englewood                         17.18  
  4  1020 Park, Joshua           East Rutherford                   17.59  
  5   456 Passarelli, Thomas     Paramus                           18.27  
  6   763 Buzancic, Tin          Ridgefield                        18.45  
  7  1682 Mills, Kyle            East NY Impalas                   18.55  
  8   921 Senise, Isaiah         Englewood                         18.66  
  9  1006 Acosta, Kevin          East Rutherford                   19.70  
 10   135 Bas, Jonathan          Rutherford                        21.15  
 11    22 Mengert, Douglas       Woodridge                         22.03  
 12  1082 Horah, Joe             East Rutherford                   23.83  
 13   576 Gugliotta, Kyle        Saddle Brook                      29.81  
 
High Jump Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1763 Podavano, Dominick     South Brunswick                 4-00.00  
  2  1759 Crawford, Sean         South Brunswick                 3-10.00  
  3  1682 Mills, Kyle            East NY Impalas                 3-08.00  
  4   457 Syed, Aziz             Paramus                         3-04.00  
  4    96 Seidel, Anthony        Hasbrouck Height                3-04.00  
  6     6 Connelly, Sean         Woodridge                      J3-04.00  
  7    22 Mengert, Douglas       Woodridge                       3-02.00  
 --    28 Porteous, Sean         Woodridge                            NH  
 --    27 Porteous, John         Woodridge                            NH  
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1527 Sheehan, Matthew       Mahwah                         12-06.00  
  2    27 Porteous, John         Woodridge                      12-03.00  
  3  1355 Baker, Isaiah          Dragons Elite                  12-02.00  
  4  1279 Jackson, Julian        Jaguar TC                      12-00.75  
  5   542 Walton, Allen          Jersey City Recr               12-00.50  
  6  1780 Bembridge, Darnell     Dragons Elite                  11-09.00  
  7   831 Strozek, Mieszko       Nutley                         11-07.00  
  8   677 Richards, Matthew      Hackensack                     11-02.00  
  9   576 Gugliotta, Kyle        Saddle Brook                   10-08.00  
 10   247 Tadesse, Esrom         Mahwah                         10-06.00  
 11  1759 Crawford, Sean         South Brunswick                10-03.00  
 12   123 Santana, Marcos        Rutherford                     10-01.00  
 13  1732 Dyer, Amani            Paterson Gazelle                9-11.00  
 14  1819 Mckenzie, George       Jaguar TC                       9-07.00  
 15  1278 Holloway, Raymond      Jaguar TC                       9-04.00  
 16    28 Porteous, Sean         Woodridge                       9-01.00  
 17   579 Gulati, Rishi          Saddle Brook                    9-00.75  
 18   518 James,. Jr., Derri     Jersey City Recr                8-10.00  
 19   133 Inguanti, Michael      Rutherford                      8-04.00  
 20  1621 Bryant, Elgin          Hackensack                      8-03.00  
 21     1 Bevacqua, Nicholas     Woodridge                       7-01.00  
 22   552 Brown, Terrence        Saddle Brook                    6-09.00  
 23   971 Tahara, Tomoki         Wayne                           6-04.00  
 24   613 Tobass, Michael        Saddle Brook                    6-02.00  
 
Shot Put Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1354 Baker, Xzavier         Dragons Elite                  35-07.25  
  2  1763 Podavano, Dominick     South Brunswick                35-00.25  
  3   450 Stabile, Paul          Paramus                        26-10.00  
  4    96 Seidel, Anthony        Hasbrouck Height               24-08.25  
  5   456 Passarelli, Thomas     Paramus                        21-11.50  
  6   220 McCue, Matthew         Mahwah                         21-09.00  
  7   457 Syed, Aziz             Paramus                        20-06.00  
  8     4 Buscema, Joshua        Woodridge                      18-05.25  
  9   135 Bas, Jonathan          Rutherford                     17-03.00  
 10   971 Tahara, Tomoki         Wayne                          16-01.00  
 11     1 Bevacqua, Nicholas     Woodridge                      15-11.00  
 12  1082 Horah, Joe             East Rutherford                15-10.25  
 13   195 Haas, Alexander        Mahwah                         15-05.25  
 
Discus Throw Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1763 Podavano, Dominick     South Brunswick                   84-03  
  2     4 Buscema, Joshua        Woodridge                         48-09  
  3   220 McCue, Matthew         Mahwah                            47-03  
  4   133 Inguanti, Michael      Rutherford                        45-03  
  5  1020 Park, Joshua           East Rutherford                   44-05  
  6  1018 Puzio, John            East Rutherford                   42-06  
  7     1 Bevacqua, Nicholas     Woodridge                         40-11  
  8   454 Balise, Jeremy         Paramus                           34-05  
 
Other Turbo Jav Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    27 Porteous, John         Woodridge                      91-04.00  
  2    28 Porteous, Sean         Woodridge                      80-06.00  
  3    96 Seidel, Anthony        Hasbrouck Height               75-08.00  
  4   938 Kennedy, Tyler         Monroe Woodbury                75-06.00  
  5     4 Buscema, Joshua        Woodridge                      47-03.00  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   511 Greene, Tereal R.      Jersey City Recr                  12.02  
  2  1606 Alexis, Time           Connecticut Flas                  12.51  
  3  1407 Taylor, Matthew        EastOrange                        12.69  
  4  1739 Brown, Kaheem          Paterson Gazelle                  12.81  
  5  1797 Robinson, Tajallah     Unattached                        12.97  
  6  1733 Brown, Javon           Paterson Gazelle                  13.23  
  7   522 Mangerere, Clive       Jersey City Recr                  13.26  
  8    70 Labattaglia, Chris     Hasbrouck Height                  13.43  
  9   904 Cureton, Justin        Englewood                         13.63  
 10   432 Holowko, matt          Paramus                           13.67  
 11  1737 McCray Jr., Andrew     Paterson Gazelle                  13.70  
 12  1734 Clark, Quarice         Paterson Gazelle                  13.79  
 13   534 Omoke, Dennis          Jersey City Recr                  13.82  
 14  1794 Coleman, Sharod        Unattached                        13.88  
 15  1317 Clark, kevins          Jaguar TC                         14.04  
 16  1796 Oliver, Tahree         Unattached                        14.15  
 17   767 Egizi, Adam            Ridgefield                        14.29  
 18   505 Davis, Tareef          Jersey City Recr                  14.32  
 19  1736 Crawley, Jahad         Paterson Gazelle                  14.45  
 20  1511 Zottarelli, Daniel     Hasbrouck Height                  14.47  
 21   265 Ramadan, Joseph        Wayne                             14.67  
 22     2 Brennan, David         Woodridge                         14.81  
 23  1773 Johnson, Treivon       Englewood                         14.99  
 24  1705 Verdi, Colin           Chester Track                     15.03  
 25  1818 Ramos, Jonathan        Saddle Brook                      15.08  
 26  1809 Pollard, Tre           Jaguar TC                         15.42  
 27  1029 Cottell, Andrew        East Rutherford                   15.54  
 28    31 Ruiz, Peter            Woodridge                         17.08  
 29  1786 Gora, Tacuma           Jaguar TC                         17.26  
 30   617 Wong, Nelson           Saddle Brook                      17.30  
 31   445 Kowalski, Michael      Paramus                           17.65  
 32   673 Plummer, Adam          Hackensack                        17.69  
 33  1666 Gupta, Tom             Saddle Brook                      18.87  
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1739 Brown, Kaheem          Paterson Gazelle                  58.85  
  2  1511 Zottarelli, Daniel     Hasbrouck Height                  59.71  
  3  1366 Satterwhite, Dhahr     Dragons Elite                   1:02.86  
  4  1733 Brown, Javon           Paterson Gazelle                1:03.83  
  5  1797 Robinson, Tajallah     Unattached                      1:05.79  
  6  1737 McCray Jr., Andrew     Paterson Gazelle                1:06.27  
  7   522 Mangerere, Clive       Jersey City Recr                1:06.36  
  8  1796 Oliver, Tahree         Unattached                      1:08.88  
  9  1794 Coleman, Sharod        Unattached                      1:09.12  
 10   505 Davis, Tareef          Jersey City Recr                1:12.62  
 11  1317 Clark, kevins          Jaguar TC                       1:16.91  
 12  1586 Richardson, Deven      Jaguar TC                       1:23.31  
 13  1029 Cottell, Andrew        East Rutherford                 1:25.41  
 14  1786 Gora, Tacuma           Jaguar TC                       1:29.29  
 15  1707 Papili, Michael        Chester Track                   1:37.46  
 --   533 Omoke, Brian           Jersey City Recr                     DQ  
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   534 Omoke, Dennis          Jersey City Recr                2:37.19  
  2  1783 Patterson, Cory        Dragons Elite                   2:39.01  
  3  1364 Owens, Joseph          Dragons Elite                   2:43.51  
  4  1738 Jenkins Jr., Morri     Paterson Gazelle                2:48.59  
  5   505 Davis, Tareef          Jersey City Recr                2:50.69  
  6   947 Puntasecca, Michae     Wayne                           2:52.11  
  7  1363 Blanton, Gyasi         Dragons Elite                   3:18.78  
  8   617 Wong, Nelson           Saddle Brook                    3:57.01  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   440 Fiorino, Nicholas      Paramus                         5:06.99  
  2  1738 Jenkins Jr., Morri     Paterson Gazelle                5:10.08  
  3  1720 Flores, Alex           Jaguar TC                       5:18.46  
  4  1364 Owens, Joseph          Dragons Elite                   5:27.55  
  5   615 Wisse, Jacob           Saddle Brook                    5:31.28  
  6  1783 Patterson, Cory        Dragons Elite                   5:40.51  
  7   350 Kein, Stephen          East Rutherford                 5:49.21  
  8   187 Fellner, Daniel        Mahwah                          5:54.37  
  9  1365 Petty, Markque         Dragons Elite                   5:56.12  
 10   441 Paolazzi, Christop     Paramus                         6:03.30  
 11   949 Russo, Anthony         Wayne                           6:10.03  
 12  1363 Blanton, Gyasi         Dragons Elite                   6:21.77  
 13   797 Lanni, Patrick         Rutherford                      6:28.60  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   932 Verhasselt, Eric       Hackensack                     18:33.17  
  2   789 Valencia, Erick        Ridgefield                     24:34.38  
  3  1666 Gupta, Tom             Saddle Brook                   24:34.64  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   350 Kein, Stephen          East Rutherford                   18.32  
  2   503 Andrews, Dwight        Jersey City Recr                  18.92  
  3  1773 Johnson, Treivon       Englewood                         19.21  
  4   767 Egizi, Adam            Ridgefield                        19.54  
  5   618 Abrams, Patrick        Hackensack                        19.77  
  6   904 Cureton, Justin        Englewood                         20.78  
  7    31 Ruiz, Peter            Woodridge                         22.55  
  8   799 Walsh, Patrick         Rutherford                        23.05  
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   904 Cureton, Justin        Englewood                         33.01  
  2   767 Egizi, Adam            Ridgefield                        33.16  
  3  1773 Johnson, Treivon       Englewood                         34.80  
  4   503 Andrews, Dwight        Jersey City Recr                  35.34  
  5   618 Abrams, Patrick        Hackensack                        35.95  
 
High Jump Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   949 Russo, Anthony         Wayne                           4-02.00  
  2     2 Brennan, David         Woodridge                       4-00.00  
  3    42 Brunetti, Nick         Hasbrouck Height               J4-00.00  
  4    71 LaTorre, Kyle          Hasbrouck Height                3-06.00  
 --   618 Abrams, Patrick        Hackensack                           NH  
 --   932 Verhasselt, Eric       Hackensack                           NH  
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   445 Kowalski, Michael      Paramus                         9-05.00  
 
Shot Put 4 kg Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   350 Kein, Stephen          East Rutherford                29-03.00  
  2   432 Holowko, matt          Paramus                        28-08.00  
  3    42 Brunetti, Nick         Hasbrouck Height               28-00.00  
  4  1738 Jenkins Jr., Morri     Paterson Gazelle               23-02.00  
  5  1586 Richardson, Deven      Jaguar TC                      22-00.25  
  6   950 Russo, Michael         Wayne                          21-05.50  
  7  1809 Pollard, Tre           Jaguar TC                      21-05.25  
  8  1047 Skelley, Kyle          Ridgefield                     21-00.75  
  9  1735 Pressley, Justin       Paterson Gazelle               21-00.25  
 10   114 Frain, Matt            Rutherford                     19-05.50  
 11  1666 Gupta, Tom             Saddle Brook                   19-00.75  
 12   778 Olson, Keith           Ridgefield                     19-00.25  
 13  1029 Cottell, Andrew        East Rutherford                18-08.50  
 14   786 Puzzo, Patrick         Ridgefield                     18-02.75  
 15    71 LaTorre, Kyle          Hasbrouck Height               16-11.00  
 16   673 Plummer, Adam          Hackensack                     15-11.00  
 
Discus Throw Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1407 Taylor, Matthew        EastOrange                        77-02  
  2   432 Holowko, matt          Paramus                           70-11  
  3    31 Ruiz, Peter            Woodridge                         69-06  
  4   949 Russo, Anthony         Wayne                             69-05  
  5     2 Brennan, David         Woodridge                         60-04  
  6   950 Russo, Michael         Wayne                             59-04  
 
Other Turbo Jav Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1407 Taylor, Matthew        EastOrange                     98-03.00  
  2   950 Russo, Michael         Wayne                          73-06.25  
  3  1007 Campreger, gabe        East Rutherford                71-02.00  
  4  1047 Skelley, Kyle          Ridgefield                     69-07.00  
  5   786 Puzzo, Patrick         Ridgefield                     67-05.00  
  6   778 Olson, Keith           Ridgefield                     65-10.25  
  7   445 Kowalski, Michael      Paramus                        57-06.00  
  8   789 Valencia, Erick        Ridgefield                     53-07.00  
  9  1666 Gupta, Tom             Saddle Brook                   47-05.00  
 10   673 Plummer, Adam          Hackensack                     41-06.00  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1446 McDonald, Josh         Englewood                         11.99  
  2  1788 Andrews, James         Jersey City Recr                  12.19  
  3   509 Farrior, Derek         Jersey City Recr                  13.13  
  4   255 Dubois, Ryan           Wayne                             13.36  
  5   429 Boomhower, Kyle        Paramus                           13.56  
  6   561 Curtin, Daniel         Saddle Brook                      14.52  
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1788 Andrews, James         Jersey City Recr                  55.98  
  2  1721 Williams, Daquan       Jaguar TC                         59.39  
  3   429 Boomhower, Kyle        Paramus                         1:02.47  
  4   255 Dubois, Ryan           Wayne                           1:02.74  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   430 Fiuk, Michael          Paramus                         2:39.48  
  2  1424 Bullis, Christophe     Saddle Brook                    2:42.02  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   764 Camponogara, Ivan      Ridgefield                      5:29.91  
  2   561 Curtin, Daniel         Saddle Brook                    5:48.92  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1446 McDonald, Josh         Englewood                         15.32  
 
200 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1446 McDonald, Josh         Englewood                         30.03  
  2    14 Gretkowski, Bryan      Woodridge                         32.70  
 
Shot Put 4 kg Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   430 Fiuk, Michael          Paramus                        29-05.00  
  2  1571 Ballew, Bryce          Jaguar TC                      22-11.25  
  3   427 Hansen, Bobby          Paramus                        18-04.25  
 
Discus Throw Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    14 Gretkowski, Bryan      Woodridge                         79-03  
  2   430 Fiuk, Michael          Paramus                           69-06  
 
Other Turbo Jav Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    14 Gretkowski, Bryan      Woodridge                     114-09.00