Licensed to New Jersey Striders Track Club, Inc.
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 5/21/2006 11:57 PM
                        USATF-NJ JO Prelim - 5/21/2006                         
                                  NJ Striders                                  
                              East Rutherford, NJ                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1224 Powell, Victoria    98 Nutley                            14.70q  NWI 
  2  1710 Roberts, Alexis     98 Englewood                         15.70q  NWI 
  3  1670 Skarkas, Megan      98 Monroe Woodbury                   16.90q  NWI 
  4  1482 Cunningham, Latric  98 Paterson Gazelle                  17.10q  NWI 
  5  1291 Womack, Simone      99 Jersey City Pal                   17.60q  NWI 
  6  1080 Murrill, Shanice    99 East Orange Stri                  18.00q  NWI 
  7  1070 Franklin, Na'Asia   99 East Orange Stri                  18.10q  NWI 
  8  1290 Wade, Darlaquaya    99 Jersey City Pal                   18.40q  NWI 
  9     5 Bierschenk, Sonja   98 Mahwah                            18.90   NWI 
 10  1473 Hodgins, Brooke     98 Saddle Brook                      19.00   NWI 
 11  1063 Brown, Jaqueline    99 East Orange Stri                  19.40   NWI 
 11  1084 Simon, Brianah      98 East Orange Stri                  19.40   NWI 
 11     4 Bierschenk, Monika  98 Mahwah                            19.40   NWI 
 14   393 Piro, Victoria      98 Rutherford                        19.70   NWI 
 14  1707 Artis, Kayla        99 Jaguars Track Cl                  19.70   NWI 
 16  1683 Redick, Alyssa      99 East Orange Stri                  20.00   NWI 
 17  1684 Neblett, Asiyah     99 Jaguars Track Cl                  20.20   NWI 
 17    20 Grotheer, Bridgett  98 Mahwah                            20.20   NWI 
 19  1711 Wynn, Deja          98 Jaguars Track Cl                  20.30   NWI 
 20  1657 Scott, Tanya        98 East Orange Stri                  20.50   NWI 
 21  1616 Morganti, Dianna    00 Cedar Grove                       20.60   NWI 
 22  1093 Vanado, Oriana      98 East Orange Stri                  20.70   NWI 
 23   741 Kuderka, Emma       98 Paramus                           20.90   NWI 
 24  1275 Jones, Tiyazjah     98 Jaguars Track Cl                  21.00   NWI 
 25   938 Ivy, Aija           00 Hackensack                        21.10   NWI 
 26    89 Charleston, Sydnie  99 Monroe Woodbury                   21.20   NWI 
 26   735 Eisler, Gabrielle   98 Paramus                           21.20   NWI 
 28    92 Studnitzer, Alliso  98 Monroe Woodbury                   21.70   NWI 
 29   198 DiMeola, Taylor     99 ER - Carlstadt                    23.50   NWI 
 29   672 Gawin, Chloe        99 Saddle Brook                      23.50   NWI 
 31   208 Gomez, Paola        98 ER - Carlstadt                    25.20   NWI 
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  1224 Powell, Victoria    98 Nutley                 14.70      15.40   NWI 
  2  1482 Cunningham, Latric  98 Paterson Gazelle       17.10      16.40   NWI 
  3  1710 Roberts, Alexis     98 Englewood              15.70      17.00   NWI 
  4  1080 Murrill, Shanice    99 East Orange Stri       18.00      17.40   NWI 
  5  1670 Skarkas, Megan      98 Monroe Woodbury        16.90      17.80   NWI 
  6  1291 Womack, Simone      99 Jersey City Pal        17.60      18.10   NWI 
  7  1290 Wade, Darlaquaya    99 Jersey City Pal        18.40      18.70   NWI 
  8  1070 Franklin, Na'Asia   99 East Orange Stri       18.10      19.20   NWI 
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  1224 Powell, Victoria    98 Nutley                            36.20   NWI 
  2  1482 Cunningham, Latric  98 Paterson Gazelle                  37.10   NWI 
  3  1710 Roberts, Alexis     98 Englewood                         38.70   NWI 
  4  1291 Womack, Simone      99 Jersey City Pal                   38.80   NWI 
  5  1725 Eady, Cortlin       99 Jersey City Recr                  39.30   NWI 
  6  1080 Murrill, Shanice    99 East Orange Stri                  39.90   NWI 
  7  1070 Franklin, Na'Asia   99 East Orange Stri                  40.00   NWI 
  7  1170 Johnson, Asia       98 Ltc Track Club                    40.00   NWI 
  9  1063 Brown, Jaqueline    99 East Orange Stri                  41.00   NWI 
 10  1707 Artis, Kayla        99 Jaguars Track Cl                  42.80   NWI 
 11  1683 Redick, Alyssa      99 East Orange Stri                  44.70   NWI 
 12    20 Grotheer, Bridgett  98 Mahwah                            45.50   NWI 
 13  1275 Jones, Tiyazjah     98 Jaguars Track Cl                  46.00   NWI 
 14  1093 Vanado, Oriana      98 East Orange Stri                  46.40   NWI 
 15  1711 Wynn, Deja          98 Jaguars Track Cl                  47.00   NWI 
 16  1684 Neblett, Asiyah     99 Jaguars Track Cl                  47.20   NWI 
 17  1657 Scott, Tanya        98 East Orange Stri                  48.40   NWI 
 
Event 3  400 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1170 Johnson, Asia       98 Ltc Track Club                  1:29.20  
  2  1725 Eady, Cortlin       99 Jersey City Recr                1:31.40  
  3  1670 Skarkas, Megan      98 Monroe Woodbury                 1:33.00  
  4  1710 Roberts, Alexis     98 Englewood                       1:34.80  
  5  1295 McAbee, Monique     98 Jersey City Pal                 1:43.10  
  6  1473 Hodgins, Brooke     98 Saddle Brook                    1:44.50  
  7    20 Grotheer, Bridgett  98 Mahwah                          1:52.80  
  8   735 Eisler, Gabrielle   98 Paramus                         1:57.30  
  9  1616 Morganti, Dianna    00 Cedar Grove                     2:02.90  
 10   741 Kuderka, Emma       98 Paramus                         2:04.40  
 11   399 Rolon, Madison      98 Rutherford                      2:12.40  
 
Event 4  800 Meter Run Sub Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1170 Johnson, Asia       98 Ltc Track Club                  3:17.00  
  2  1728 Kohli, Juliet       98 Unattached                      3:27.20  
  3  1725 Eady, Cortlin       99 Jersey City Recr                3:35.30  
  4   889 Calandrillo, Brook  98 Hackensack                      3:40.60  
  5  1295 McAbee, Monique     98 Jersey City Pal                 4:05.60  
 
Event 5  1500 Meter Run Sub Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1728 Kohli, Juliet       98 Unattached                      6:30.10  
  2    89 Charleston, Sydnie  99 Monroe Woodbury                 8:00.70  
  3    92 Studnitzer, Alliso  98 Monroe Woodbury                 8:05.77  
 
Event 7  4x100 Meter Relay Sub Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jaguars Track Club  'A'                                      1:21.60  
 
Event 9  Long Jump Sub Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1     4 Bierschenk, Monika  98 Mahwah                            2.00m   NWI 
  2  1473 Hodgins, Brooke     98 Saddle Brook                      1.97m   NWI 
  3     5 Bierschenk, Sonja   98 Mahwah                            1.71m   NWI 
  4   399 Rolon, Madison      98 Rutherford                        1.65m   NWI 
  5   210 Stapel, Elizabeth   98 ER - Carlstadt                    1.49m   NWI 
  6  1616 Morganti, Dianna    00 Cedar Grove                       1.45m   NWI 
  7   735 Eisler, Gabrielle   98 Paramus                           1.44m   NWI 
  8   198 DiMeola, Taylor     99 ER - Carlstadt                    1.41m   NWI 
  9    92 Studnitzer, Alliso  98 Monroe Woodbury                   1.31m   NWI 
 10   741 Kuderka, Emma       98 Paramus                           1.21m   NWI 
 11    89 Charleston, Sydnie  99 Monroe Woodbury                   1.05m   NWI 
 12   208 Gomez, Paola        98 ER - Carlstadt                    0.87m   NWI 
 
Event 21  100 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1099 Fuller, Jordan      98 Unattached                        14.60q  NWI 
  2  1452 Miller, Kazir       98 Paterson Gazelle                  16.40q  NWI 
  2  1453 Williamson, Zadriq  98 Paterson Gazelle                  16.40q  NWI 
  4  1455 Leary, Lorenzo      98 Paterson Gazelle                  16.60q  NWI 
  4  1280 Cooper, Tanner      99 Jaguars Track Cl                  16.60q  NWI 
  6   206 Mercedes, Rafael    98 ER - Carlstadt                    16.70q  NWI 
  7  1288 Toney, Noah         98 Jaguars Track Cl                  17.00q  NWI 
  8   890 Dudley, Devaugn     98 Hackensack                        17.20q  NWI 
  8  1696 Hill, James         99 Jaguars Track Cl                  17.20q  NWI 
 10  1281 Cottingham, Robert  98 Jaguars Track Cl                  17.40   NWI 
 11  1094 Ward, Joseph        98 East Orange Stri                  17.50   NWI 
 12   892 Paul, Jordan        99 Hackensack                        17.70   NWI 
 13   894 Thomas, David       99 Hackensack                        17.80   NWI 
 14  1634 Grant, Chance       99 Hackensack                        17.90   NWI 
 14  1699 McCombs, Brandon    99 Jaguars Track Cl                  17.90   NWI 
 16  1451 Rouse, Najee        98 Paterson Gazelle                  18.00   NWI 
 16  1282 Gallart-Bekkedahl,  99 Jaguars Track Cl                  18.00   NWI 
 18   570 Stay, Vance         98 Wayne                             18.70   NWI 
 19   738 Frischkorn, Nichol  98 Paramus                           18.80   NWI 
 20  1698 Jones, Davon        98 East Orange Stri                  19.10   NWI 
 21   199 Micco, Marc Anthon  99 ER - Carlstadt                    19.50   NWI 
 22   675 Hicks, Matthew      99 Saddle Brook                      19.80   NWI 
 23    94 Collins, Daniel     98 Monroe Woodbury                   20.80   NWI 
 23    93 Mauro, Nicholas     98 Monroe Woodbury                   20.80   NWI 
 25   401 Nikolic, Antonio    98 Rutherford                        21.10   NWI 
 26   204 Bowles, Daniel      98 ER - Carlstadt                    21.60   NWI 
 27    43 Mackey, Christophe  98 Mahwah                            21.80   NWI 
 27   397 Hagag, Seif         98 Rutherford                        21.80   NWI 
 29   202 Marallano, Ronnie   99 ER - Carlstadt                    22.10   NWI 
 
Event 21  100 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  1099 Fuller, Jordan      98 Unattached             14.60      14.80   NWI 
  2  1452 Miller, Kazir       98 Paterson Gazelle       16.40      15.40   NWI 
  3  1455 Leary, Lorenzo      98 Paterson Gazelle       16.60      16.20   NWI 
  4   206 Mercedes, Rafael    98 ER - Carlstadt         16.70      16.40   NWI 
  5  1453 Williamson, Zadriq  98 Paterson Gazelle       16.40      16.70   NWI 
  6  1280 Cooper, Tanner      99 Jaguars Track Cl       16.60      16.90   NWI 
  7  1288 Toney, Noah         98 Jaguars Track Cl       17.00      17.20   NWI 
  8  1696 Hill, James         99 Jaguars Track Cl       17.20      17.30   NWI 
  9   890 Dudley, Devaugn     98 Hackensack             17.20      17.50   NWI 
 
Event 22  200 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  1099 Fuller, Jordan      98 Unattached                        32.70   NWI 
  2  1452 Miller, Kazir       98 Paterson Gazelle                  34.20   NWI 
  3  1455 Leary, Lorenzo      98 Paterson Gazelle                  35.00   NWI 
  4  1288 Toney, Noah         98 Jaguars Track Cl                  35.40   NWI 
  5  1453 Williamson, Zadriq  98 Paterson Gazelle                  36.00   NWI 
  6  1094 Ward, Joseph        98 East Orange Stri                  37.80   NWI 
  6  1281 Cottingham, Robert  98 Jaguars Track Cl                  37.80   NWI 
  8  1634 Grant, Chance       99 Hackensack                        38.30   NWI 
  9   890 Dudley, Devaugn     98 Hackensack                        38.60   NWI 
 10  1699 McCombs, Brandon    99 Jaguars Track Cl                  40.00   NWI 
 11  1282 Gallart-Bekkedahl,  99 Jaguars Track Cl                  40.50   NWI 
 12   892 Paul, Jordan        99 Hackensack                        42.50   NWI 
 13   894 Thomas, David       99 Hackensack                        43.10   NWI 
 14  1698 Jones, Davon        98 East Orange Stri                  43.20   NWI 
 
Event 23  400 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1099 Fuller, Jordan      98 Unattached                      1:19.30  
  2  1077 Lundy, Michaiah     98 East Orange Stri                1:20.40  
  3  1696 Hill, James         99 Jaguars Track Cl                1:32.20  
  4   890 Dudley, Devaugn     98 Hackensack                      1:34.30  
  5  1634 Grant, Chance       99 Hackensack                      1:40.40  
  6   894 Thomas, David       99 Hackensack                      1:43.00  
  7   396 Cho, Seongwoo       98 Rutherford                      1:45.20  
  8   570 Stay, Vance         98 Wayne                           1:50.60  
 
Event 24  800 Meter Run Sub Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1077 Lundy, Michaiah     98 East Orange Stri                3:00.50  
  2  1119 McKee, William      98 Unattached                      3:14.60  
  3  1094 Ward, Joseph        98 East Orange Stri                3:38.90  
  4   396 Cho, Seongwoo       98 Rutherford                      3:52.50  
  5    95 Maddalena, Matthew  98 Monroe Woodbury                 3:57.50  
 
Event 25  1500 Meter Run Sub Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1119 McKee, William      98 Unattached                      6:23.50  
  2   738 Frischkorn, Nichol  98 Paramus                         7:27.40  
  3   396 Cho, Seongwoo       98 Rutherford                      7:27.80  
  4    93 Mauro, Nicholas     98 Monroe Woodbury                 7:58.90  
  5    94 Collins, Daniel     98 Monroe Woodbury                 8:02.80  
 
Event 27  4x100 Meter Relay Sub Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Paterson Gazelles  'A'                                       1:08.20  
  2 Jaguars Track Club  'A'                                      1:11.10  
 
Event 29  Long Jump Sub Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   570 Stay, Vance         98 Wayne                             2.14m   NWI 
  2   206 Mercedes, Rafael    98 ER - Carlstadt                    1.99m   NWI 
  3   738 Frischkorn, Nichol  98 Paramus                           1.91m   NWI 
  4    99 Kiefer, Casey       98 Monroe Woodbury                   1.78m   NWI 
  5   199 Micco, Marc Anthon  99 ER - Carlstadt                    1.72m   NWI 
  6   890 Dudley, Devaugn     98 Hackensack                        1.44m   NWI 
  7   894 Thomas, David       99 Hackensack                        1.26m   NWI 
  8    95 Maddalena, Matthew  98 Monroe Woodbury                   1.12m   NWI 
 --   675 Hicks, Matthew      99 Saddle Brook                         DQ   NWI 
 
Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   900 Blake, Brittany     96 Hackensack                        14.20q  NWI 
  2  1483 Morton, Breaisha    96 Paterson Gazelle                  14.80q  NWI 
  3  1317 Parlavecchio, Gian  97 Jaguars Track Cl                  15.10q  NWI 
  4  1484 Tabor, NaJea        96 Paterson Gazelle                  15.40q  NWI 
  5   906 Redmond, Amberlee   96 Hackensack                        15.50q  NWI 
  6  1724 Bowles, Jade        96 Jersey City Recr                  15.70q  NWI 
  6   901 Dudley, Salima      96 Hackensack                        15.70q  NWI 
  8  1096 William, Skye       97 East Orange Stri                  15.90q  NWI 
  9   957 Carter, Chelsea     96 Hackensack                        16.30   NWI 
 10  1090 Taylor, Kayla       97 East Orange Stri                  16.60   NWI 
 11   651 Lagomarsino, Tajia  97 Saddle Brook                      16.70   NWI 
 12  1706 Artis, Brelle       97 Jaguars Track Cl                  17.00   NWI 
 13   792 Stabile, Victoria   96 Paramus                           17.10   NWI 
 14   896 Diamond, Sydney     97 Hackensack                        17.20   NWI 
 14  1531 Rowe, Apolliana     97 Paterson Gazelle                  17.20   NWI 
 16  1245 Mason, Haley        96 Jaguars Track Cl                  17.30   NWI 
 17    84 Braun, Jenna        97 Mahwah                            17.40   NWI 
 18  1008 Reid, Sahida        96 Englewood                         17.50   NWI 
 18   151 Davis, Lauren       96 Mahwah                            17.50   NWI 
 20  1673 Inoue, Yoshika      97 Hackensack                        17.60   NWI 
 20   384 Regan, Allison      97 Rutherford                        17.60   NWI 
 22    41 Lederer, Sarah      96 Mahwah                            17.70   NWI 
 22   786 Dhaliqal, Inderpre  96 Paramus                           17.70   NWI 
 24   666 Riggsbee, Stephani  96 G.T. Racers                       17.80   NWI 
 25   221 Banca, Faith        97 ER - Carlstadt                    17.90   NWI 
 25   376 Garcia, Alissa      96 Rutherford                        17.90   NWI 
 27  1319 Watts, Wamani       96 Jaguars Track Cl                  18.00   NWI 
 28  1646 Brown, Yasmeen      97 Hackensack                        18.20   NWI 
 29  1682 Nebius, Amber       96 East Orange Stri                  18.30   NWI 
 29   995 Drakeford, Latoya   97 Englewood                         18.30   NWI 
 31   632 Martin, Samantha    96 Saddle Brook                      18.40   NWI 
 32   389 Knight, Emma        97 Rutherford                        18.70   NWI 
 33   220 Decio, Sabrina      97 ER - Carlstadt                    18.90   NWI 
 34  1666 McCutcheon, Julie   96 Lady Lions RC                     19.00   NWI 
 35   642 Haywood, Danasia    97 Saddle Brook                      19.10   NWI 
 36  1316 McCombs, Maya       96 Jaguars Track Cl                  19.60   NWI 
 37   899 Viera, Alysha       97 Hackensack                        20.10   NWI 
 37   948 Jackson, Dene       97 Hackensack                        20.10   NWI 
 39   395 Fischetta, Gabriel  97 Rutherford                        20.50   NWI 
 40   224 Marallano, Bonnie   97 ER - Carlstadt                    21.20   NWI 
 41   215 Bowles, Lindsay     97 ER - Carlstadt                    26.70   NWI 
 
Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   900 Blake, Brittany     96 Hackensack             14.20      14.50   NWI 
  2  1483 Morton, Breaisha    96 Paterson Gazelle       14.80      14.90   NWI 
  3  1724 Bowles, Jade        96 Jersey City Recr       15.70      15.20   NWI 
  4  1484 Tabor, NaJea        96 Paterson Gazelle       15.40      15.40   NWI 
  5  1317 Parlavecchio, Gian  97 Jaguars Track Cl       15.10      15.70   NWI 
  6   901 Dudley, Salima      96 Hackensack             15.70      15.90   NWI 
  7   906 Redmond, Amberlee   96 Hackensack             15.50      16.10   NWI 
  8  1096 William, Skye       97 East Orange Stri       15.90      16.40   NWI 
 
Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  1483 Morton, Breaisha    96 Paterson Gazelle                  30.10   NWI 
  2   900 Blake, Brittany     96 Hackensack                        30.50   NWI 
  3  1318 Richardson, Kyla    96 Jaguars Track Cl                  30.70   NWI 
  4  1484 Tabor, NaJea        96 Paterson Gazelle                  31.90   NWI 
  5  1317 Parlavecchio, Gian  97 Jaguars Track Cl                  32.10   NWI 
  6  1172 Coleman, Imani      96 Ltc Track Club                    32.70   NWI 
  7  1096 William, Skye       97 East Orange Stri                  34.60   NWI 
  8  1090 Taylor, Kayla       97 East Orange Stri                  35.90   NWI 
  9  1531 Rowe, Apolliana     97 Paterson Gazelle                  36.20   NWI 
 10  1673 Inoue, Yoshika      97 Hackensack                        36.40   NWI 
 11  1461 Majkowicz, Deborah  97 Saddle Brook                      36.80   NWI 
 12  1666 McCutcheon, Julie   96 Lady Lions RC                     37.00   NWI 
 13   953 Smith, Ayanna       97 Hackensack                        37.10   NWI 
 14   642 Haywood, Danasia    97 Saddle Brook                      37.30   NWI 
 15  1706 Artis, Brelle       97 Jaguars Track Cl                  37.60   NWI 
 16  1319 Watts, Wamani       96 Jaguars Track Cl                  38.30   NWI 
 17  1682 Nebius, Amber       96 East Orange Stri                  38.70   NWI 
 17  1008 Reid, Sahida        96 Englewood                         38.70   NWI 
 19   310 Reaves, Ashli       96 Jersey City Recr                  40.60   NWI 
 20   948 Jackson, Dene       97 Hackensack                        41.10   NWI 
 21  1460 Majkowicz, Brooke   97 Saddle Brook                      41.30   NWI 
 22  1292 Eason, Thalia       97 Jersey City Pal                   41.50   NWI 
 23   899 Viera, Alysha       97 Hackensack                        44.80   NWI 
 
Event 102  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1714 Baker, Olivia       96 Jaguars Track Cl                1:11.20  
  2  1314 Hinton, Maya        96 Jaguars Track Cl                1:12.90  
  3  1172 Coleman, Imani      96 Ltc Track Club                  1:13.10  
  4  1483 Morton, Breaisha    96 Paterson Gazelle                1:13.20  
  5  1724 Bowles, Jade        96 Jersey City Recr                1:19.30  
  6  1171 Chandler, Traci Ma  97 Ltc Track Club                  1:24.00  
  7   384 Regan, Allison      97 Rutherford                      1:26.40  
  8   768 Fox, Larissa        97 Paramus                         1:28.90  
  9   953 Smith, Ayanna       97 Hackensack                      1:29.40  
 10   901 Dudley, Salima      96 Hackensack                      1:32.00  
 11  1461 Majkowicz, Deborah  97 Saddle Brook                    1:32.50  
 12  1008 Reid, Sahida        96 Englewood                       1:34.60  
 13   310 Reaves, Ashli       96 Jersey City Recr                1:35.20  
 14   995 Drakeford, Latoya   97 Englewood                       1:40.70  
 15   948 Jackson, Dene       97 Hackensack                      1:43.70  
 
Event 103  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1172 Coleman, Imani      96 Ltc Track Club                  2:49.70  
  2  1724 Bowles, Jade        96 Jersey City Recr                3:08.10  
  3  1171 Chandler, Traci Ma  97 Ltc Track Club                  3:13.50  
  4  1460 Majkowicz, Brooke   97 Saddle Brook                    3:52.70  
  5  1629 Garcia, Vanessa     96 Englewood                       4:03.30  
 
Event 104  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1171 Chandler, Traci Ma  97 Ltc Track Club                  6:11.90  
  2  1133 Kloss, Paige        97 Unattached                      6:19.20  
  3   772 Carpenter, Lindsey  96 Paramus                         6:22.30  
  4   750 Passera, Catherine  97 Paramus                         7:00.00  
  5  1629 Garcia, Vanessa     96 Englewood                       7:17.00  
  6   794 Stella, Alexis      96 Paramus                         7:17.50  
  7  1267 Falvey, Brenna      97 NJ Striders                     7:50.70  
 
Event 105  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1673 Inoue, Yoshika      97 Hackensack                     10:44.80  
  2   227 Romanello, Keira    96 ER - Carlstadt                 10:48.60  
  3   226 DeMeola, Devyn      96 ER - Carlstadt                 10:48.90  
  4  1292 Eason, Thalia       97 Jersey City Pal                11:01.00  
  5   905 Novello, Gianna     96 Hackensack                     11:09.90  
  5   198 DiMeola, Taylor     99 ER - Carlstadt                 11:09.90  
  7  1269 Davies, Amber       97 NJ Striders                    12:01.00  
  8   210 Stapel, Elizabeth   98 ER - Carlstadt                 12:12.60  
  9  1485 Rouse, Niasia       96 Paterson Gazelle               12:13.30  
 --   213 Monks, Sarah        98 ER - Carlstadt                       DQ  
 
Event 106  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jaguars Track Club  'A'                                        58.40  
  2 Hackensack Recreation  'A'                                   1:03.20  
  3 Englewood Recreation  'A'                                    1:11.80  
 -- Paterson Gazelles  'A'                                            DQ  
 
Event 108  High Jump Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   778 Molino, Rachel      96 Paramus                           1.00m  
 
Event 109  Long Jump Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   629 Wisse, Shaye        96 Saddle Brook                      3.32m   NWI 
  2  1314 Hinton, Maya        96 Jaguars Track Cl                  3.14m   NWI 
  3  1318 Richardson, Kyla    96 Jaguars Track Cl                  3.12m   NWI 
  4  1714 Baker, Olivia       96 Jaguars Track Cl                  2.89m   NWI 
  5   772 Carpenter, Lindsey  96 Paramus                           2.82m   NWI 
  6  1461 Majkowicz, Deborah  97 Saddle Brook                      2.77m   NWI 
  7    41 Lederer, Sarah      96 Mahwah                            2.61m   NWI 
  8     3 Behar, Jordana      97 Mahwah                            2.43m   NWI 
  9   651 Lagomarsino, Tajia  97 Saddle Brook                      2.42m   NWI 
 10   226 DeMeola, Devyn      96 ER - Carlstadt                    2.41m   NWI 
 11  1460 Majkowicz, Brooke   97 Saddle Brook                      2.39m   NWI 
 12   220 Decio, Sabrina      97 ER - Carlstadt                    2.37m   NWI 
 12   384 Regan, Allison      97 Rutherford                        2.37m   NWI 
 14   778 Molino, Rachel      96 Paramus                           2.32m   NWI 
 15   227 Romanello, Keira    96 ER - Carlstadt                    2.29m   NWI 
 16    84 Braun, Jenna        97 Mahwah                            2.25m   NWI 
 17   221 Banca, Faith        97 ER - Carlstadt                    2.24m   NWI 
 18  1268 McDonald, Jackie    97 NJ Striders                       2.17m   NWI 
 19   633 Duffy, Shannon      96 Saddle Brook                      2.13m   NWI 
 20   632 Martin, Samantha    96 Saddle Brook                      2.05m   NWI 
 21   151 Davis, Lauren       96 Mahwah                            2.04m   NWI 
 22   786 Dhaliqal, Inderpre  96 Paramus                           2.03m   NWI 
 23  1629 Garcia, Vanessa     96 Englewood                         2.02m   NWI 
 24   389 Knight, Emma        97 Rutherford                        2.00m   NWI 
 25   792 Stabile, Victoria   96 Paramus                           1.99m   NWI 
 26   376 Garcia, Alissa      96 Rutherford                        1.96m   NWI 
 27  1008 Reid, Sahida        96 Englewood                         1.95m   NWI 
 28   995 Drakeford, Latoya   97 Englewood                         1.81m   NWI 
 29   758 Melillo, Kate       97 Paramus                           1.80m   NWI 
 30   642 Haywood, Danasia    97 Saddle Brook                      1.78m   NWI 
 31   948 Jackson, Dene       97 Hackensack                        1.71m   NWI 
 32   224 Marallano, Bonnie   97 ER - Carlstadt                    1.49m   NWI 
 33  1646 Brown, Yasmeen      97 Hackensack                        1.19m   NWI 
 34   215 Bowles, Lindsay     97 ER - Carlstadt                    1.09m   NWI 
 35  1615 Morganti, Laura     96 Cedar Grove                       1.04m   NWI 
 
Event 110  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   792 Stabile, Victoria   96 Paramus                           5.05m  
  2   786 Dhaliqal, Inderpre  96 Paramus                           5.00m  
  3  1245 Mason, Haley        96 Jaguars Track Cl                  4.82m  
  3   666 Riggsbee, Stephani  96 G.T. Racers                       4.82m  
  5  1316 McCombs, Maya       96 Jaguars Track Cl                  4.47m  
  6   553 Pantale, Olivia     97 Wayne                             4.21m  
  7   226 DeMeola, Devyn      96 ER - Carlstadt                    4.20m  
  8   794 Stella, Alexis      96 Paramus                           3.90m  
  8   768 Fox, Larissa        97 Paramus                           3.90m  
 10   643 Mathus, Jamie       97 Saddle Brook                      3.47m  
 
Event 111  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   778 Molino, Rachel      96 Paramus                          11.28m  
  2   896 Diamond, Sydney     97 Hackensack                       10.93m  
  3   389 Knight, Emma        97 Rutherford                        8.83m  
  4   794 Stella, Alexis      96 Paramus                           7.12m  
 
Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1679 Cooper, Tyler       96 Jaguars Track Cl                  13.90q  NWI 
  2  1325 Simpson, Shane      97 Jaguars Track Cl                  14.20q  NWI 
  3  1089 Taylor, Joseph      96 East Orange Stri                  14.40q  NWI 
  4  1457 Dyer, Asante        96 Paterson Gazelle                  14.70q  NWI 
  4   293 Marshall, Shmad     97 Jersey City Recr                  14.70q  NWI 
  6  1701 Spotwood, Eric      96 East Orange Stri                  15.40q  NWI 
  7  1729 McKay, Jr., Corey   96 Hackensack                        15.60q  NWI 
  8  1712 Wynn, Taurian       96 Jaguars Track Cl                  15.70q  NWI 
  9  1012 washington, Keyon   96 Englewood                         16.00   NWI 
 10   228 LeBron, David       96 ER - Carlstadt                    16.10   NWI 
 11  1303 Epps, Essien        96 Jersey City Pal                   16.20   NWI 
 12  1458 Cunningham, Mauric  97 Paterson Gazelle                  16.70   NWI 
 13  1454 Solano, Ziante      97 Paterson Gazelle                  16.80   NWI 
 14   678 Bethea, Elijah      97 Englewood                         17.30   NWI 
 14   374 Finn, Killian       96 Rutherford                        17.30   NWI 
 16   955 Asante, Kwame       96 Hackensack                        17.40   NWI 
 17  1687 Jones, Armani       97 East Orange Stri                  17.50   NWI 
 18  1703 Reid, Jonathan      97 Englewood                         17.60   NWI 
 19   115 Studnitzer, David   96 Monroe Woodbury                   18.10   NWI 
 20   112 Zambrano, Nicholas  96 Monroe Woodbury                   18.40   NWI 
 20   385 Wong, Bennett       97 Rutherford                        18.40   NWI 
 20   222 Geraldo, Guisseppi  97 ER - Carlstadt                    18.40   NWI 
 23   219 Diaz, Omar          97 ER - Carlstadt                    18.90   NWI 
 24   946 DeNicola, David     97 Hackensack                        19.00   NWI 
 25   897 Groover, Kenan      97 Hackensack                        19.20   NWI 
 26   785 Paolazzi, Daniel    96 Paramus                           19.30   NWI 
 27  1545 Parino, Daniel      96 Monroe Woodbury                   19.50   NWI 
 27   387 Bronico, Alex       97 Rutherford                        19.50   NWI 
 29   391 Kelly, Henry        97 Rutherford                        19.60   NWI 
 30   102 Williams, Wayne     97 Monroe Woodbury                   19.90   NWI 
 31  1720 Argueta, Luke       97 Englewood                         21.10   NWI 
 
Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  1325 Simpson, Shane      97 Jaguars Track Cl       14.20      13.60   NWI 
  2  1679 Cooper, Tyler       96 Jaguars Track Cl       13.90      13.90   NWI 
  3  1457 Dyer, Asante        96 Paterson Gazelle       14.70      14.10   NWI 
  4  1089 Taylor, Joseph      96 East Orange Stri       14.40      14.40   NWI 
  5  1729 McKay, Jr., Corey   96 Hackensack             15.60      14.70   NWI 
  6   293 Marshall, Shmad     97 Jersey City Recr       14.70      15.00   NWI 
  7  1701 Spotwood, Eric      96 East Orange Stri       15.40      15.30   NWI 
  8  1712 Wynn, Taurian       96 Jaguars Track Cl       15.70      15.70   NWI 
 
Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  1679 Cooper, Tyler       96 Jaguars Track Cl                  28.80   NWI 
  2  1089 Taylor, Joseph      96 East Orange Stri                  30.20   NWI 
  3  1457 Dyer, Asante        96 Paterson Gazelle                  30.60   NWI 
  4  1321 Heron, Joshua       97 Jaguars Track Cl                  31.70   NWI 
  5   293 Marshall, Shmad     97 Jersey City Recr                  32.00   NWI 
  6  1061 Ali, Abdul-Basir    96 East Orange Stri                  32.50   NWI 
  7  1701 Spotwood, Eric      96 East Orange Stri                  33.70   NWI 
  8  1618 Lopez, Christian    96 Unattached                        34.20   NWI 
  9  1465 Shepperson, Brookl  97 Paterson Gazelle                  34.30   NWI 
 10  1676 Robinson, John      97 Jaguars Track Cl                  35.20   NWI 
 11  1303 Epps, Essien        96 Jersey City Pal                   35.70   NWI 
 12  1304 Haynes, Tyler       97 Jersey City Pal                   36.20   NWI 
 13  1012 washington, Keyon   96 Englewood                         37.10   NWI 
 14   645 O'Shaughnessy, Kei  97 Saddle Brook                      37.20   NWI 
 15  1687 Jones, Armani       97 East Orange Stri                  37.80   NWI 
 16  1703 Reid, Jonathan      97 Englewood                         38.50   NWI 
 17  1298 Castillo, Anthony   97 Jersey City Pal                   42.00   NWI 
 18   785 Paolazzi, Daniel    96 Paramus                           42.40   NWI 
 19   382 Hughes, Jonathan    97 Rutherford                        43.50   NWI 
 20  1692 Caldwell, Ahmad     97 East Orange Stri                  46.20   NWI 
 
Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   293 Marshall, Shmad     97 Jersey City Recr                1:13.70  
  2  1325 Simpson, Shane      97 Jaguars Track Cl                1:13.90  
  3  1729 McKay, Jr., Corey   96 Hackensack                      1:15.50  
  4  1321 Heron, Joshua       97 Jaguars Track Cl                1:17.20  
  5   114 Jones, II, Darrel   96 Monroe Woodbury                 1:18.30  
  6  1549 Fountain, Chas      96 Monroe Woodbury                 1:19.30  
  7  1457 Dyer, Asante        96 Paterson Gazelle                1:21.90  
  8  1061 Ali, Abdul-Basir    96 East Orange Stri                1:22.50  
  9  1676 Robinson, John      97 Jaguars Track Cl                1:25.00  
 10  1304 Haynes, Tyler       97 Jersey City Pal                 1:25.20  
 11   530 Herskovits, Adam    97 Wayne                           1:25.60  
 12  1618 Lopez, Christian    96 Unattached                      1:26.10  
 13   645 O'Shaughnessy, Kei  97 Saddle Brook                    1:26.80  
 14  1012 washington, Keyon   96 Englewood                       1:29.90  
 15   113 Rogers, Eric        96 Monroe Woodbury                 1:31.40  
 16  1703 Reid, Jonathan      97 Englewood                       1:32.00  
 17   382 Hughes, Jonathan    97 Rutherford                      1:35.70  
 18    13 Clarke, Jacob       97 Mahwah                          1:40.40  
 19   102 Williams, Wayne     97 Monroe Woodbury                 1:40.90  
 20  1298 Castillo, Anthony   97 Jersey City Pal                 1:43.90  
 
Event 153  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1454 Solano, Ziante      97 Paterson Gazelle                2:58.60  
  2   114 Jones, II, Darrel   96 Monroe Woodbury                 3:00.00  
  3    40 Lawson, Andrew      96 Mahwah                          3:03.50  
  4   530 Herskovits, Adam    97 Wayne                           3:07.80  
  5   116 Halligan, Sean      96 Monroe Woodbury                 3:10.00  
  6  1690 Pinzino, Russell    97 Jaguars Track Cl                3:14.80  
  7  1463 Bruce, Malik        96 Paterson Gazelle                3:20.00  
  8   646 Gulati, Raj         97 Saddle Brook                    3:24.60  
  9   745 Stella, Jake        97 Paramus                         3:50.20  
 
Event 154  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   882 Creamer, Patrick    96 Unattached                      5:42.20  
  2   582 Whitmore, Max       96 Wayne                           5:52.40  
  3  1690 Pinzino, Russell    97 Jaguars Track Cl                6:16.30  
  4   370 Kleinbaum, Jake     96 Rutherford                      6:26.70  
  5   646 Gulati, Raj         97 Saddle Brook                    6:51.30  
  6   745 Stella, Jake        97 Paramus                         7:23.40  
  7   647 Gulati, Rahul       97 Saddle Brook                    7:33.20  
 
Event 155  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   748 Ference, Timmy      97 Paramus                        12:15.60  
 --   647 Gulati, Rahul       97 Saddle Brook                         DQ  
 --  1300 Terry, Eli          97 Jersey City Pal                      DQ  
 --   644 Mathus, Peter       97 Saddle Brook                         DQ  
 --    99 Kiefer, Casey       98 Monroe Woodbury                      DQ  
 --   646 Gulati, Raj         97 Saddle Brook                         DQ  
 
Event 156  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jaguars Track Club  'A'                                        58.20  
  2 Jaguars Track Club  'B'                                      1:11.00  
 
Event 157  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 East Orange Striders  'A'                                    4:41.80  
  2 Monroe Woodbury Jr. T&F  'A'                                 5:35.70  
 
Event 158  High Jump Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   652 Menichelli, Tadeo   97 Saddle Brook                      1.00m  
 
Event 159  Long Jump Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1    69 Ross, Spencer       96 Mahwah                            2.90m   NWI 
  2   222 Geraldo, Guisseppi  97 ER - Carlstadt                    2.86m   NWI 
  2  1729 McKay, Jr., Corey   96 Hackensack                        2.86m   NWI 
  4    40 Lawson, Andrew      96 Mahwah                            2.82m   NWI 
  5   624 Ferolin, Dane       96 Saddle Brook                      2.73m   NWI 
  6   365 Davis, Noah         96 Rutherford                        2.68m   NWI 
  7   228 LeBron, David       96 ER - Carlstadt                    2.64m   NWI 
  8   645 O'Shaughnessy, Kei  97 Saddle Brook                      2.59m   NWI 
  8   374 Finn, Killian       96 Rutherford                        2.59m   NWI 
 10  1618 Lopez, Christian    96 Unattached                        2.45m   NWI 
 11   385 Wong, Bennett       97 Rutherford                        2.39m   NWI 
 11  1712 Wynn, Taurian       96 Jaguars Track Cl                  2.39m   NWI 
 13   115 Studnitzer, David   96 Monroe Woodbury                   2.37m   NWI 
 14   112 Zambrano, Nicholas  96 Monroe Woodbury                   2.21m   NWI 
 15  1697 Perry, Walker       97 Jaguars Track Cl                  2.17m   NWI 
 16   217 Romanello, James    97 ER - Carlstadt                    2.10m   NWI 
 17   678 Bethea, Elijah      97 Englewood                         2.03m   NWI 
 18   106 Kiefer, Matthew     97 Monroe Woodbury                   2.00m   NWI 
 18  1708 Withers, Haki       96 Jaguars Track Cl                  2.00m   NWI 
 20   387 Bronico, Alex       97 Rutherford                        1.99m   NWI 
 21   955 Asante, Kwame       96 Hackensack                        1.94m   NWI 
 22  1719 Argueta, David      97 Englewood                         1.82m   NWI 
 23   383 Buell, Daniel       97 Rutherford                        1.80m   NWI 
 24   653 Lortz, Ryan         97 Saddle Brook                      1.73m   NWI 
 25    44 Mackey, Michael     96 Mahwah                            1.72m   NWI 
 25    13 Clarke, Jacob       97 Mahwah                            1.72m   NWI 
 27   391 Kelly, Henry        97 Rutherford                        1.70m   NWI 
 28   647 Gulati, Rahul       97 Saddle Brook                      1.67m   NWI 
 29   785 Paolazzi, Daniel    96 Paramus                           1.58m   NWI 
 30   219 Diaz, Omar          97 ER - Carlstadt                    1.46m   NWI 
 31  1092 Taylor, Michael     96 East Orange Stri                  1.45m   NWI 
 32   382 Hughes, Jonathan    97 Rutherford                        1.20m   NWI 
 33   897 Groover, Kenan      97 Hackensack                        0.91m   NWI 
 34   652 Menichelli, Tadeo   97 Saddle Brook                      0.82m   NWI 
 
Event 160  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1299 Terry, Devin        96 Jersey City Pal                   6.42m  
  2   956 Buster, Malik       96 Hackensack                        6.37m  
  3  1545 Parino, Daniel      96 Monroe Woodbury                   6.04m  
  4   624 Ferolin, Dane       96 Saddle Brook                      5.63m  
  5    44 Mackey, Michael     96 Mahwah                            5.62m  
  6   946 DeNicola, David     97 Hackensack                        4.67m  
  7   793 Koutros, Teddy      96 Paramus                           4.43m  
  8  1092 Taylor, Michael     96 East Orange Stri                  4.36m  
  9   653 Lortz, Ryan         97 Saddle Brook                      4.32m  
 10   745 Stella, Jake        97 Paramus                           3.47m  
 10   949 James, Omari        97 Hackensack                        3.47m  
 12  1690 Pinzino, Russell    97 Jaguars Track Cl                  3.10m  
 13   644 Mathus, Peter       97 Saddle Brook                      2.45m  
 --   652 Menichelli, Tadeo   97 Saddle Brook                         DQ  
 
Event 161  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1549 Fountain, Chas      96 Monroe Woodbury                  23.10m  
  2   116 Halligan, Sean      96 Monroe Woodbury                  20.70m  
  3   115 Studnitzer, David   96 Monroe Woodbury                  17.00m  
  4  1092 Taylor, Michael     96 East Orange Stri                 16.72m  
  5   222 Geraldo, Guisseppi  97 ER - Carlstadt                   14.86m  
  6   217 Romanello, James    97 ER - Carlstadt                   13.94m  
  7   793 Koutros, Teddy      96 Paramus                          13.45m  
  8   113 Rogers, Eric        96 Monroe Woodbury                  13.41m  
  9   112 Zambrano, Nicholas  96 Monroe Woodbury                  11.50m  
 10   385 Wong, Bennett       97 Rutherford                       10.12m  
 11   745 Stella, Jake        97 Paramus                           9.78m  
 12   106 Kiefer, Matthew     97 Monroe Woodbury                   9.56m  
 13   383 Buell, Daniel       97 Rutherford                        7.13m  
 14    44 Mackey, Michael     96 Mahwah                            6.02m  
 
Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1488 Jacobs, Myasia      94 Paterson Gazelle                  13.10q  NWI 
  2  1489 Tyler, Shelia       94 Paterson Gazelle                  13.40q  NWI 
  3  1334 Jackson, Whitney    94 Jaguars Track Cl                  13.90q  NWI 
  4  1688 Winston, Kiana      95 Jaguars Track Cl                  14.10q  NWI 
  5  1685 Bland, Daiah        94 East Orange Stri                  14.30q  NWI 
  6   992 Cox, Khadijah       95 Englewood                         14.40q  NWI 
  7  1338 Ndumele, Ebere      94 Jaguars Track Cl                  14.50q  NWI 
  8  1487 Harrison, Angela    94 Paterson Gazelle                  14.80q  NWI 
  9  1664 Findlay, Loren      94 Lady Lions RC                     15.00   NWI 
  9  1328 Ballard, Alexis     94 Jaguars Track Cl                  15.00   NWI 
 11   614 Roberts, Shannon    94 Saddle Brook                      15.10   NWI 
 12   999 Harris, Shamicka    95 Englewood                         15.20   NWI 
 13  1081 Pristell, Betty     94 East Orange Stri                  15.40   NWI 
 13  1686 Lewis, Nicole       94 Jaguars Track Cl                  15.40   NWI 
 15  1591 Kemp, Arayna        94 Jersey City Pal                   15.50   NWI 
 16   972 Facey, Natasha      94 Hackensack                        15.80   NWI 
 16  1293 Calamito, Timiah    94 Jersey City Pal                   15.80   NWI 
 16   914 Carter, Andrea      94 Hackensack                        15.80   NWI 
 19   908 Ivy, Ariel          95 Hackensack                        16.30   NWI 
 19  1177 Harris, Keyanna     94 Ltc Track Club                    16.30   NWI 
 21   356 Knight, Kaitlin     95 Rutherford                        16.50   NWI 
 22  1568 Cammarano, Nicole   94 Saddle Brook                      16.60   NWI 
 23   620 Pomo, Tierney       95 Saddle Brook                      16.80   NWI 
 24   969 Cocoyutla, Yocelyn  94 Hackensack                        17.00   NWI 
 24   176 McMullin, Shannon   94 Woodridge                         17.00   NWI 
 26  1499 Davy, Shanice       94 Hackensack                        17.10   NWI 
 27   171 Lacson, Klara       94 Woodridge                         17.30   NWI 
 28   169 Kimura, Sena        95 Woodridge                         17.40   NWI 
 29   359 Sciancalepore, Dia  95 Rutherford                        17.70   NWI 
 29   615 Lortz, Marissa      94 Saddle Brook                      17.70   NWI 
 31   233 Bowles, Reanna      95 ER - Carlstadt                    17.80   NWI 
 32  1019 Perez, Jennifer     95 Hackensack                        18.60   NWI 
 33    15 Collins, Samantha   95 Mahwah                            18.90   NWI 
 34   357 Tran, Kim           95 Rutherford                        20.90   NWI 
 
Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  1488 Jacobs, Myasia      94 Paterson Gazelle       13.10      12.80   NWI 
  2  1334 Jackson, Whitney    94 Jaguars Track Cl       13.90      13.60   NWI 
  3  1489 Tyler, Shelia       94 Paterson Gazelle       13.40      13.80   NWI 
  4  1685 Bland, Daiah        94 East Orange Stri       14.30      14.10   NWI 
  5  1338 Ndumele, Ebere      94 Jaguars Track Cl       14.50      14.30   NWI 
  6  1688 Winston, Kiana      95 Jaguars Track Cl       14.10      14.70   NWI 
  7  1487 Harrison, Angela    94 Paterson Gazelle       14.80      15.10   NWI 
 
Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  1488 Jacobs, Myasia      94 Paterson Gazelle                  28.30   NWI 
  2  1343 Smith, Ayaana       94 Jaguars Track Cl                  28.80   NWI 
  3  1691 Earle, Hallie       94 Jaguars Track Cl                  29.70   NWI 
  4  1685 Bland, Daiah        94 East Orange Stri                  30.50   NWI 
  4  1334 Jackson, Whitney    94 Jaguars Track Cl                  30.50   NWI 
  6  1489 Tyler, Shelia       94 Paterson Gazelle                  30.60   NWI 
  7  1688 Winston, Kiana      95 Jaguars Track Cl                  31.20   NWI 
  8  1338 Ndumele, Ebere      94 Jaguars Track Cl                  31.30   NWI 
  9  1328 Ballard, Alexis     94 Jaguars Track Cl                  31.60   NWI 
 10  1487 Harrison, Angela    94 Paterson Gazelle                  31.90   NWI 
 11  1174 Snell, Deja         95 Ltc Track Club                    32.00   NWI 
 12   999 Harris, Shamicka    95 Englewood                         32.10   NWI 
 13   614 Roberts, Shannon    94 Saddle Brook                      32.20   NWI 
 14  1664 Findlay, Loren      94 Lady Lions RC                     32.50   NWI 
 14  1081 Pristell, Betty     94 East Orange Stri                  32.50   NWI 
 16  1591 Kemp, Arayna        94 Jersey City Pal                   32.80   NWI 
 17  1330 Burrus, Chelsea     94 Jaguars Track Cl                  33.30   NWI 
 18  1491 Simpson, Makedah    95 Paterson Gazelle                  34.70   NWI 
 19   129 Williams, Chloe     95 Monroe Woodbury                   35.00   NWI 
 20  1486 Burnett, Adrianna   94 Paterson Gazelle                  36.70   NWI 
 21  1177 Harris, Keyanna     94 Ltc Track Club                    37.50   NWI 
 
Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1343 Smith, Ayaana       94 Jaguars Track Cl                1:07.10  
  2  1488 Jacobs, Myasia      94 Paterson Gazelle                1:09.10  
  3  1174 Snell, Deja         95 Ltc Track Club                  1:09.60  
  4  1664 Findlay, Loren      94 Lady Lions RC                   1:13.90  
  5  1491 Simpson, Makedah    95 Paterson Gazelle                1:17.10  
  6  1330 Burrus, Chelsea     94 Jaguars Track Cl                1:18.80  
  7   129 Williams, Chloe     95 Monroe Woodbury                 1:26.80  
  8   831 Kuderka, Katie      94 Paramus                         1:28.10  
  9    23 Grotheer, Kristen   95 Mahwah                          1:29.70  
 10   131 Rogers, Emily       95 Monroe Woodbury                 1:30.10  
 11   830 Stella, Rachel      94 Paramus                         1:31.70  
 
Event 203  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1174 Snell, Deja         95 Ltc Track Club                  2:48.10  
  2    74 Spataro, Dominique  95 Mahwah                          2:51.60  
  3  1293 Calamito, Timiah    94 Jersey City Pal                 3:09.40  
  4   936 Sautner, Grace      94 Cedar Grove                     3:14.20  
  5   999 Harris, Shamicka    95 Englewood                       3:23.60  
  6  1479 Simmons, Chynah     94 Paterson Gazelle                3:59.00  
 
Event 204  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   542 Lakin, Andie        94 Wayne                           5:29.20  
  2  1702 Jobi-Odeneye, Aded  94 Jaguars Track Cl                5:44.10  
  3  1561 Nalepka, Nora       94 Unattached                      5:56.90  
  4  1632 Gawin, Kate         95 Saddle Brook                    7:03.40  
 
Event 205  3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   542 Lakin, Andie        94 Wayne                          11:53.80  
  2  1561 Nalepka, Nora       94 Unattached                     13:04.00  
  3   809 Bartner, Jolie      95 Paramus                        14:04.80  
 
Event 206  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   514 Dubois, Samantha    94 Wayne                           8:55.40  
  2   907 Calandrillo, Blais  95 Hackensack                      9:44.00  
  3    21 Grotheer, Elizabet  94 Mahwah                         10:22.70  
  4   831 Kuderka, Katie      94 Paramus                        10:28.60  
  5  1019 Perez, Jennifer     95 Hackensack                     10:29.00  
  6    23 Grotheer, Kristen   95 Mahwah                         10:50.50  
  7  1479 Simmons, Chynah     94 Paterson Gazelle               11:21.00  
  8  1464 Knighton, Anijah    94 Paterson Gazelle               13:22.00  
 --  1499 Davy, Shanice       94 Hackensack                           DQ  
 
Event 207  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   908 Ivy, Ariel          95 Hackensack                        17.10q  NWI 
  2   620 Pomo, Tierney       95 Saddle Brook                      18.00q  NWI 
  2  1568 Cammarano, Nicole   94 Saddle Brook                      18.00q  NWI 
 
Event 208  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jaguars Track Club  'A'                                        56.00  
  2 Jaguars Track Club  'B'                                        59.50  
  3 Hackensack Recreation  'A'                                   1:10.90  
 
Event 209  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jaguars Track Club  'A'                                      6:00.60  
 
Event 211  High Jump Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1177 Harris, Keyanna     94 Ltc Track Club                    1.00m  
  1   830 Stella, Rachel      94 Paramus                           1.00m  
 
Event 212  Long Jump Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1    11 Carlino, Gina       94 Mahwah                            4.08m   NWI 
  2  1704 Ballew, Ambur       95 Jaguars Track Cl                  3.54m   NWI 
  3   619 Hicks, Sarah        95 Saddle Brook                      3.42m   NWI 
  4  1702 Jobi-Odeneye, Aded  94 Jaguars Track Cl                  3.28m   NWI 
  5   936 Sautner, Grace      94 Cedar Grove                       2.87m   NWI 
  6    70 Ross, Nicole        94 Mahwah                            2.78m   NWI 
  7   967 Terracino, Allison  95 Hackensack                        2.68m   NWI 
  8  1632 Gawin, Kate         95 Saddle Brook                      2.61m   NWI 
  9   830 Stella, Rachel      94 Paramus                           2.48m   NWI 
 10  1568 Cammarano, Nicole   94 Saddle Brook                      2.41m   NWI 
 11   171 Lacson, Klara       94 Woodridge                         2.40m   NWI 
 12    25 Haas, Erica         94 Mahwah                            2.38m   NWI 
 13   131 Rogers, Emily       95 Monroe Woodbury                   2.34m   NWI 
 14   356 Knight, Kaitlin     95 Rutherford                        2.25m   NWI 
 15   620 Pomo, Tierney       95 Saddle Brook                      2.21m   NWI 
 16   816 Melillo, Jessica    95 Paramus                           2.12m   NWI 
 17  1595 Black, Daysjia      95 Jersey City Pal                   2.06m   NWI 
 18   813 Kowalski, Carolyn   95 Paramus                           2.04m   NWI 
 18    15 Collins, Samantha   95 Mahwah                            2.04m   NWI 
 --   169 Kimura, Sena        95 Woodridge                            DQ   NWI 
 
Event 213  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   973 Harris, Sharell     94 Hackensack                        8.45m  
  2   536 Jones, Kaitlyn      95 Wayne                             7.22m  
  3  1464 Knighton, Anijah    94 Paterson Gazelle                  6.44m  
  4  1691 Earle, Hallie       94 Jaguars Track Cl                  5.95m  
  5  1595 Black, Daysjia      95 Jersey City Pal                   5.33m  
  6  1479 Simmons, Chynah     94 Paterson Gazelle                  5.24m  
  7   809 Bartner, Jolie      95 Paramus                           4.43m  
  8   961 Dwight, Ajiana      95 Hackensack                        3.43m  
 
Event 214  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   536 Jones, Kaitlyn      95 Wayne                            10.00m  
  1   973 Harris, Sharell     94 Hackensack                       10.00m  
 
Event 215  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   349 Considine, Valerie  94 Rutherford                       19.94m  
  2   619 Hicks, Sarah        95 Saddle Brook                     17.87m  
  3   536 Jones, Kaitlyn      95 Wayne                            17.60m  
  4   169 Kimura, Sena        95 Woodridge                        15.19m  
  5   356 Knight, Kaitlin     95 Rutherford                       14.76m  
  6   973 Harris, Sharell     94 Hackensack                       13.98m  
  7   171 Lacson, Klara       94 Woodridge                        13.82m  
  8   813 Kowalski, Carolyn   95 Paramus                          12.24m  
 
Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1072 Jenkins, Malcolm    94 East Orange Stri                  12.70q  NWI 
  2  1100 Fuller, Devin       94 Unattached                        13.10q  NWI 
  3  1709 Wynn, David         95 Jaguars Track Cl                  13.40q  NWI 
  4   974 Hunter, Tevoun      94 Hackensack                        14.10q  NWI 
  4  1695 Braswell, Asad      95 Jaguars Track Cl                  14.10q  NWI 
  6   991 Conteh, Abdul       94 Englewood                         14.20q  NWI 
  7  1636 Graham, Cortland    94 Englewood                         14.40q  NWI 
  8   911 Thomas, Lemar       95 Hackensack                        14.50q  NWI 
  8  1693 Stewart, Kasiem     94 East Orange Stri                  14.50q  NWI 
 10   960 DeNicola, Nicholas  95 Hackensack                        14.60   NWI 
 11  1678 Horton, Javaughn    95 East Orange Stri                  14.90   NWI 
 11  1662 Latierno, Brandon   95 Mahwah                            14.90   NWI 
 13  1705 Cobbs, Justyn       95 Jaguars Track Cl                  15.20   NWI 
 14  1469 Rouse, Shamiere     95 Paterson Gazelle                  15.30   NWI 
 14  1358 Whitehurst, Chisto  94 Jaguars Track Cl                  15.30   NWI 
 16   239 O'Connor, Tom       94 ER - Carlstadt                    15.50   NWI 
 16   234 Kim, Andrew         95 ER - Carlstadt                    15.50   NWI 
 18    37 Krilla, Adam        94 Mahwah                            15.60   NWI 
 19   123 Charleston, Jared   95 Monroe Woodbury                   15.70   NWI 
 20   917 Paul, Jamil         94 Hackensack                        15.80   NWI 
 20    75 Tadesse, Esrom      94 Mahwah                            15.80   NWI 
 22    18 Dawkins, Sean       94 Mahwah                            15.90   NWI 
 22  1011 Ward, Amir          94 Englewood                         15.90   NWI 
 24  1694 Lallo, Brian        95 Hasbrouck Height                  16.10   NWI 
 24   490 Zapoluch, John      94 Hasbrouck Height                  16.10   NWI 
 26  1539 Midgett, Kemp       95 Englewood                         16.20   NWI 
 27   916 Paul, Jalal         94 Hackensack                        16.40   NWI 
 28   155 Bevacqua, Anthony   95 Woodridge                         16.50   NWI 
 29   353 Frank, Justin       94 Rutherford                        16.60   NWI 
 30    85 Braun, Kenneth      95 Mahwah                            16.70   NWI 
 31  1722 Jones, Malcolm      94 ER - Carlstadt                    16.80   NWI 
 32   878 Oellerman, Ryan     95 Paramus                           17.30   NWI 
 33   964 Mohammed, Saied     95 Hackensack                        17.40   NWI 
 34  1563 O'Bryne, Dylan      95 Woodridge                         18.20   NWI 
 35   136 Parino, Ryan        95 Monroe Woodbury                   19.40   NWI 
 36  1681 Speller, Dykeme     94 Jaguars Track Cl                  20.00   NWI 
 37   128 Studnitzer, Philip  95 Monroe Woodbury                   20.90   NWI 
 38    31 Holland, Charles    94 Mahwah                            22.90   NWI 
 
Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  1072 Jenkins, Malcolm    94 East Orange Stri       12.70      12.70   NWI 
  2  1100 Fuller, Devin       94 Unattached             13.10      13.20   NWI 
  3  1709 Wynn, David         95 Jaguars Track Cl       13.40      13.50   NWI 
  4  1695 Braswell, Asad      95 Jaguars Track Cl       14.10      13.70   NWI 
  5   911 Thomas, Lemar       95 Hackensack             14.50      13.90   NWI 
  6   974 Hunter, Tevoun      94 Hackensack             14.10      14.00   NWI 
  7  1636 Graham, Cortland    94 Englewood              14.40      14.30   NWI 
  8   991 Conteh, Abdul       94 Englewood              14.20      14.60   NWI 
  9  1693 Stewart, Kasiem     94 East Orange Stri       14.50      14.80   NWI 
 
Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  1072 Jenkins, Malcolm    94 East Orange Stri                  26.00   NWI 
  2  1075 LaRue, Anfernee     94 East Orange Stri                  27.60   NWI 
  3  1355 Spearman, Brandon   95 Jaguars Track Cl                  27.70   NWI 
  4   299 Reaves, Jr., Aaron  94 Jersey City Recr                  27.90   NWI 
  5  1100 Fuller, Devin       94 Unattached                        28.20   NWI 
  6  1658 Finch, Rashi        94 East Orange Stri                  28.90   NWI 
  7   974 Hunter, Tevoun      94 Hackensack                        29.30   NWI 
  8  1357 Taylor, Kevin       95 Jaguars Track Cl                  29.90   NWI 
  8   911 Thomas, Lemar       95 Hackensack                        29.90   NWI 
 10  1636 Graham, Cortland    94 Englewood                         30.00   NWI 
 11  1358 Whitehurst, Chisto  94 Jaguars Track Cl                  30.70   NWI 
 12  1693 Stewart, Kasiem     94 East Orange Stri                  31.00   NWI 
 13  1348 Clark, Julian       95 Jaguars Track Cl                  31.40   NWI 
 14  1678 Horton, Javaughn    95 East Orange Stri                  31.50   NWI 
 15   917 Paul, Jamil         94 Hackensack                        34.50   NWI 
 16  1671 Finley, Nigel       95 Jaguars Track Cl                  35.40   NWI 
 16   916 Paul, Jalal         94 Hackensack                        35.40   NWI 
 18  1471 Burnett, David      95 Paterson Gazelle                  35.70   NWI 
 19  1467 Burnett, Ashonti    95 Paterson Gazelle                  37.70   NWI 
 20  1722 Jones, Malcolm      94 ER - Carlstadt                    39.60   NWI 
 
Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1658 Finch, Rashi        94 East Orange Stri                1:03.00  
  2   299 Reaves, Jr., Aaron  94 Jersey City Recr                1:03.60  
  3  1353 Mason, Jared        94 Jaguars Track Cl                1:05.80  
  4  1636 Graham, Cortland    94 Englewood                       1:08.10  
  5  1357 Taylor, Kevin       95 Jaguars Track Cl                1:09.80  
  6  1100 Fuller, Devin       94 Unattached                      1:09.90  
  7  1695 Braswell, Asad      95 Jaguars Track Cl                1:16.80  
  8  1662 Latierno, Brandon   95 Mahwah                          1:19.80  
  9  1671 Finley, Nigel       95 Jaguars Track Cl                1:20.20  
 10   991 Conteh, Abdul       94 Englewood                       1:23.20  
 11  1351 Heron, Zachary      94 Jaguars Track Cl                1:23.30  
 12  1011 Ward, Amir          94 Englewood                       1:24.50  
 13   878 Oellerman, Ryan     95 Paramus                         1:25.80  
 14  1539 Midgett, Kemp       95 Englewood                       1:26.50  
 15   353 Frank, Justin       94 Rutherford                      1:31.70  
 16   808 Duncan, Matthew     95 Paramus                         1:46.80  
 17   128 Studnitzer, Philip  95 Monroe Woodbury                 1:51.10  
 
Event 253  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1075 LaRue, Anfernee     94 East Orange Stri                2:31.70  
  2   299 Reaves, Jr., Aaron  94 Jersey City Recr                2:39.10  
  3  1353 Mason, Jared        94 Jaguars Track Cl                2:44.10  
  4  1700 McCombs, David      94 Jaguars Track Cl                2:50.20  
  5   123 Charleston, Jared   95 Monroe Woodbury                 2:56.30  
  6   609 Gulati, Rishi       94 Saddle Brook                    2:56.90  
  7  1532 Major, Malcolm      95 Paterson Gazelle                3:15.20  
  8   298 James, Jr., Derrik  94 Jersey City Recr                3:17.10  
  9   925 Miehe, Angel        94 Unattached                      3:19.10  
 10  1351 Heron, Zachary      94 Jaguars Track Cl                3:21.30  
 11  1470 Kennedy, Khilyn     95 Paterson Gazelle                3:36.20  
 
Event 254  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1700 McCombs, David      94 Jaguars Track Cl                5:33.40  
  2   925 Miehe, Angel        94 Unattached                      6:10.70  
  3  1128 Hwang, Allen        94 Paramus                         6:11.70  
  4   298 James, Jr., Derrik  94 Jersey City Recr                6:30.40  
 
Event 255  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   609 Gulati, Rishi       94 Saddle Brook                   12:55.90  
  2  1128 Hwang, Allen        94 Paramus                        13:10.40  
  3   812 Passera, Sam        95 Paramus                        15:05.80  
 
Event 256  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1     6 Bourdeau, John      95 Mahwah                         10:50.50  
  2   138 Brady, James        94 Monroe Woodbury                11:08.70  
 --   909 Novello, Ron        95 Hackensack                           DQ  
 
Event 257  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1011 Ward, Amir          94 Englewood                         18.00q  NWI 
  1   123 Charleston, Jared   95 Monroe Woodbury                   18.00q  NWI 
  1   808 Duncan, Matthew     95 Paramus                           18.00q  NWI 
 
Event 258  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jaguars Track Club  'A'                                        56.80  
  2 Paterson Gazelles  'A'                                       1:01.80  
  3 Hackensack Recreation  'A'                                   1:03.10  
  4 Jaguars Track Club  'B'                                      1:05.50  
  5 Woodridge Recreation  'A'                                    1:12.70  
 
Event 259  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 East Orange Striders  'A'                                    4:55.90  
 
Event 261  High Jump Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   798 DeSimone, Michael   95 Paramus                           1.30m  
  2   812 Passera, Sam        95 Paramus                           1.00m  
  2   187 Porteous, Sean      94 Woodridge                         1.00m  
  2   808 Duncan, Matthew     95 Paramus                           1.00m  
 
Event 262  Long Jump Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  1709 Wynn, David         95 Jaguars Track Cl                  3.79m   NWI 
  2  1659 Bryant, Tiyahn      94 East Orange Stri                  3.64m   NWI 
  3  1348 Clark, Julian       95 Jaguars Track Cl                  3.30m   NWI 
  4   234 Kim, Andrew         95 ER - Carlstadt                    3.29m   NWI 
  5  1355 Spearman, Brandon   95 Jaguars Track Cl                  3.20m   NWI 
  6   187 Porteous, Sean      94 Woodridge                         3.03m   NWI 
  7   911 Thomas, Lemar       95 Hackensack                        2.94m   NWI 
  7  1011 Ward, Amir          94 Englewood                         2.94m   NWI 
  9   123 Charleston, Jared   95 Monroe Woodbury                   2.68m   NWI 
 10   991 Conteh, Abdul       94 Englewood                         2.67m   NWI 
 11    75 Tadesse, Esrom      94 Mahwah                            2.65m   NWI 
 12  1470 Kennedy, Khilyn     95 Paterson Gazelle                  2.51m   NWI 
 13   353 Frank, Justin       94 Rutherford                        2.47m   NWI 
 14    37 Krilla, Adam        94 Mahwah                            2.42m   NWI 
 14   177 Mengert, Douglas    94 Woodridge                         2.42m   NWI 
 16   241 Horan, Jospeh       94 ER - Carlstadt                    2.40m   NWI 
 17   298 James, Jr., Derrik  94 Jersey City Recr                  2.20m   NWI 
 18   974 Hunter, Tevoun      94 Hackensack                        2.09m   NWI 
 19   159 Connelly, Sean      94 Woodridge                         1.59m   NWI 
 20  1539 Midgett, Kemp       95 Englewood                         1.52m   NWI 
 21    31 Holland, Charles    94 Mahwah                            1.50m   NWI 
 22   128 Studnitzer, Philip  95 Monroe Woodbury                   1.41m   NWI 
 
Event 263  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   142 Vasco, Jorge        94 Monroe Woodbury                   8.86m  
  2   136 Parino, Ryan        95 Monroe Woodbury                   8.10m  
  3   909 Novello, Ron        95 Hackensack                        7.04m  
  4  1705 Cobbs, Justyn       95 Jaguars Track Cl                  6.70m  
  5   812 Passera, Sam        95 Paramus                           6.68m  
  6   157 Buscema, Joshua     94 Woodridge                         6.16m  
  7  1681 Speller, Dykeme     94 Jaguars Track Cl                  6.05m  
  8   239 O'Connor, Tom       94 ER - Carlstadt                    5.85m  
  9   609 Gulati, Rishi       94 Saddle Brook                      5.63m  
 10   241 Horan, Jospeh       94 ER - Carlstadt                    5.47m  
 11   348 Buell, Joseph       94 Rutherford                        5.04m  
 12     6 Bourdeau, John      95 Mahwah                            4.97m  
 13   805 Passarelli, Michae  95 Paramus                           4.88m  
 --  1722 Jones, Malcolm      94 ER - Carlstadt                       DQ  
 --  1689 Baskerville, kende  94 East Orange Stri                     DQ  
 
Event 264  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   136 Parino, Ryan        95 Monroe Woodbury                  10.00m  
  1   187 Porteous, Sean      94 Woodridge                        10.00m  
  1   142 Vasco, Jorge        94 Monroe Woodbury                  10.00m  
 
Event 265  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1128 Hwang, Allen        94 Paramus                          22.83m  
  2   157 Buscema, Joshua     94 Woodridge                        20.94m  
  3   241 Horan, Jospeh       94 ER - Carlstadt                   20.86m  
  4   136 Parino, Ryan        95 Monroe Woodbury                  17.78m  
  5   187 Porteous, Sean      94 Woodridge                        17.06m  
  6   142 Vasco, Jorge        94 Monroe Woodbury                  15.87m  
  7   177 Mengert, Douglas    94 Woodridge                        14.69m  
  8   128 Studnitzer, Philip  95 Monroe Woodbury                  13.42m  
  9   361 Falker, Brian       95 Rutherford                       11.69m  
 10   172 Leuci, Dominick     95 Woodridge                        10.35m  
 11  1001 Juste, Jonathan     95 Englewood                         8.18m  
 
Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1117 Sheehan, Virgina    92 Mahwah                            13.30q  NWI 
  2     7 Bourdeau, Kaitlin   92 Mahwah                            13.80q  NWI 
  3   920 Harris, Asha        93 Hackensack                        14.10q  NWI 
  4   922 Nugent, Samantha    93 Hackensack                        14.50q  NWI 
  5  1667 Zieniuk, Alexa      93 Lady Lions RC                     14.70q  NWI 
  6  1663 Lin, Karen          92 Lady Lions RC                     14.90q  NWI 
  7   986 Mohammed, Stephani  92 Hackensack                        15.10q  NWI 
  8  1716 Morris, Marquell    93 St Lukes                          15.30q  NWI 
  9  1544 Taylor, Kadian      92 Paterson Gazelle                  15.40   NWI 
 10  1363 Dawson, Ni'Kole     93 Jaguars Track Cl                  15.70   NWI 
 11   597 Presti, Allison     92 Saddle Brook                      16.10   NWI 
 12   325 Nanartowich, Kaitl  92 Rutherford                        16.30   NWI 
 13   170 Kronyak, Samantha   93 Woodridge                         16.70   NWI 
 14   342 Bado, Jenna         93 Rutherford                        16.90   NWI 
 15  1675 Wang, Linda         92 Rutherford                        17.20   NWI 
 16  1674 Elkadl, Haya        92 Rutherford                        19.50   NWI 
 
Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  1117 Sheehan, Virgina    92 Mahwah                 13.30      13.30   NWI 
  2     7 Bourdeau, Kaitlin   92 Mahwah                 13.80      13.60   NWI 
  3   920 Harris, Asha        93 Hackensack             14.10      13.90   NWI 
  4   922 Nugent, Samantha    93 Hackensack             14.50      14.60   NWI 
  5  1663 Lin, Karen          92 Lady Lions RC          14.90      14.90   NWI 
  6  1667 Zieniuk, Alexa      93 Lady Lions RC          14.70      15.20   NWI 
  7   986 Mohammed, Stephani  92 Hackensack             15.10      15.50   NWI 
 
Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  1476 Allen, Amber        92 Paterson Gazelle                  25.90   NWI 
  2  1117 Sheehan, Virgina    92 Mahwah                            27.90   NWI 
  3  1175 Johnson, Jade       93 Ltc Track Club                    28.60   NWI 
  4   583 Yang, Anna          92 Wayne                             29.30   NWI 
  5     7 Bourdeau, Kaitlin   92 Mahwah                            29.50   NWI 
  6   922 Nugent, Samantha    93 Hackensack                        29.90   NWI 
  7   872 Kennedy, Kelly      92 Paramus                           30.50   NWI 
  8  1663 Lin, Karen          92 Lady Lions RC                     31.40   NWI 
  9  1544 Taylor, Kadian      92 Paterson Gazelle                  31.70   NWI 
 10  1716 Morris, Marquell    93 St Lukes                          32.50   NWI 
 11  1363 Dawson, Ni'Kole     93 Jaguars Track Cl                  32.60   NWI 
 
Event 302  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1476 Allen, Amber        92 Paterson Gazelle                1:02.10  
  2  1175 Johnson, Jade       93 Ltc Track Club                  1:06.60  
  3    51 McCurdy, Kathleen   93 Mahwah                          1:06.90  
  4  1665 Liebermann, Breann  92 Lady Lions RC                   1:10.20  
  5  1176 Martin, Danielle    92 Ltc Track Club                  1:13.40  
  6   872 Kennedy, Kelly      92 Paramus                         1:16.90  
  7  1294 Stewart, Linda      92 Jersey City Pal                 1:23.50  
 
Event 303  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1175 Johnson, Jade       93 Ltc Track Club                  2:29.70  
  2  1476 Allen, Amber        92 Paterson Gazelle                2:41.50  
  3   583 Yang, Anna          92 Wayne                           2:42.50  
  4   559 Reynolds, Claire    92 Wayne                           2:59.50  
  5  1176 Martin, Danielle    92 Ltc Track Club                  2:59.90  
  6  1665 Liebermann, Breann  92 Lady Lions RC                   3:03.20  
  7  1727 Kohli, Elijah       93 Unattached                      3:08.30  
 
Event 304  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   583 Yang, Anna          92 Wayne                           5:44.20  
  2   559 Reynolds, Claire    92 Wayne                           5:52.60  
  3  1176 Martin, Danielle    92 Ltc Track Club                  5:55.40  
  4  1727 Kohli, Elijah       93 Unattached                      6:05.00  
  5  1129 Hwang, Christina    92 Paramus                         6:06.30  
  6  1294 Stewart, Linda      92 Jersey City Pal                 6:13.30  
 
Event 305  3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1129 Hwang, Christina    92 Paramus                        13:15.20  
  2  1579 Gomez, Randi        93 Monroe Woodbury                13:42.90  
  3  1121 Morin, Kaitlyn      92 Ridgefield                     14:09.00  
 
Event 306  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    58 Pacilio, Sunny      92 Mahwah                         18:46.60  
  2    80 Yankovskaya, Lyubo  92 Mahwah                         22:52.00  
  3   850 Runishauser, Nicol  93 Paramus                        24:29.20  
  4    22 Grotheer, Kathryn   92 Mahwah                         25:10.60  
 
Event 307  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1     7 Bourdeau, Kaitlin   92 Mahwah                            17.50q  NWI 
  2   592 Heslen, Shayla      92 Saddle Brook                      18.90q  NWI 
 
Event 308  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   592 Heslen, Shayla      92 Saddle Brook                      31.00q  NWI 
  2     7 Bourdeau, Kaitlin   92 Mahwah                            32.00q  NWI 
 
Event 309  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lady Lions Running Club  'A'                                   59.80  
 
Event 312  High Jump Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   842 Molino, Nicole      93 Paramus                           1.10m  
  2  1579 Gomez, Randi        93 Monroe Woodbury                   1.00m  
 
Event 314  Long Jump Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1    51 McCurdy, Kathleen   93 Mahwah                            4.04m   NWI 
  2   870 Mazzone, Alexandra  92 Paramus                           3.18m   NWI 
  3   597 Presti, Allison     92 Saddle Brook                      3.17m   NWI 
  4  1579 Gomez, Randi        93 Monroe Woodbury                   3.13m   NWI 
  5   346 Schaetzle, Pansela  93 Rutherford                        2.90m   NWI 
  6   850 Runishauser, Nicol  93 Paramus                           2.83m   NWI 
  7   170 Kronyak, Samantha   93 Woodridge                         2.81m   NWI 
  8   872 Kennedy, Kelly      92 Paramus                           2.78m   NWI 
  9   349 Considine, Valerie  94 Rutherford                        2.18m   NWI 
 10  1674 Elkadl, Haya        92 Rutherford                        1.39m   NWI 
 
Event 316  Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   552 Pantale, Alana      92 Wayne                            12.13m  
  2  1723 Lee, Jasmin         93 Hackensack                        9.77m  
  3  1495 Lee, Jacquelyn      93 Paterson Gazelle                  7.24m  
 
Event 317  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1639 Carpenter, Amanda   93 Paramus                          15.00m  
  1   552 Pantale, Alana      92 Wayne                            15.00m  
 
Event 318  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1723 Lee, Jasmin         93 Hackensack                       10.00m  
  1  1129 Hwang, Christina    92 Paramus                          10.00m  
  1   552 Pantale, Alana      92 Wayne                            10.00m  
 
Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1091 Taylor, Matthew     92 East Orange Stri                  11.90q  NWI 
  2  1481 Brown, Javon        92 Paterson Gazelle                  12.20q  NWI 
  3  1480 Tyler, Kassim       92 Paterson Gazelle                  12.30q  NWI 
  4  1590 Fitch, Brandon      92 Jersey City Pal                   12.50q  NWI 
  5  1668 Lewis, Jr., Aubrey  93 Jettas Track Clu                  12.60q  NWI 
  6  1593 Hobbs, marcus       92 Jersey City Pal                   12.70q  NWI 
  7   259 Gehring, Hye-Sung   93 Jettas Track Clu                  13.00q  NWI 
  8   997 Gray, Tarique       92 Englewood                         13.60q  NWI 
  8  1305 Johnson, Maurice    93 Jersey City Pal                   13.60q  NWI 
 10   323 Berry, Daniel       92 Rutherford                        13.70   NWI 
 11   924 Vicale, Angelo      93 Hackensack                        13.90   NWI 
 11   156 Brennan, David      92 Woodridge                         13.90   NWI 
 13  1297 Martin, Malcom      93 Jersey City Pal                   14.20   NWI 
 14   589 Ramos, Jonathan     92 Saddle Brook                      14.30   NWI 
 15   186 Porteous, John      93 Woodridge                         14.40   NWI 
 16  1005 Peterkin, Keenan    93 Englewood                         14.50   NWI 
 16    59 Padilla, Nicholas   92 Mahwah                            14.50   NWI 
 18  1726 Davis, Tareef       92 Jersey City Recr                  14.60   NWI 
 19   498 Bellet, Daniel      92 Wayne                             15.00   NWI 
 20   841 Patel, Sean Dell    93 Paramus                           15.10   NWI 
 21  1718 Perry, Rico         93 Englewood                         15.30   NWI 
 22   480 Spangler, Ryan      93 Hasbrouck Height                  15.50   NWI 
 23   985 Martinelli, Danny   92 Hackensack                        15.60   NWI 
 24   683 Gutierrez, Gerson   93 Englewood                         15.80   NWI 
 24  1717 Kozluk, Jakub       92 Hasbrouck Height                  15.80   NWI 
 26   343 Davis, Kyle         93 Rutherford                        16.10   NWI 
 27  1680 Mitchell, Idris     93 East Orange Stri                  16.40   NWI 
 27   479 Spangler, Michael   93 Hasbrouck Height                  16.40   NWI 
 29  1302 Bethea, Harun       93 Jersey City Pal                   16.90   NWI 
 
Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  1091 Taylor, Matthew     92 East Orange Stri       11.90      11.80   NWI 
  2  1481 Brown, Javon        92 Paterson Gazelle       12.20      12.00   NWI 
  3  1480 Tyler, Kassim       92 Paterson Gazelle       12.30      12.20   NWI 
  4  1590 Fitch, Brandon      92 Jersey City Pal        12.50      12.50   NWI 
  5  1668 Lewis, Jr., Aubrey  93 Jettas Track Clu       12.60      12.70   NWI 
  6   259 Gehring, Hye-Sung   93 Jettas Track Clu       13.00      12.90   NWI 
  7  1593 Hobbs, marcus       92 Jersey City Pal        12.70      13.20   NWI 
  8  1305 Johnson, Maurice    93 Jersey City Pal        13.60      13.60   NWI 
  9   997 Gray, Tarique       92 Englewood              13.60      14.50   NWI 
 
Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  1091 Taylor, Matthew     92 East Orange Stri                  24.90   NWI 
  2  1481 Brown, Javon        92 Paterson Gazelle                  25.40   NWI 
  3  1480 Tyler, Kassim       92 Paterson Gazelle                  26.10   NWI 
  4  1590 Fitch, Brandon      92 Jersey City Pal                   26.80   NWI 
  5  1593 Hobbs, marcus       92 Jersey City Pal                   28.00   NWI 
  6   997 Gray, Tarique       92 Englewood                         28.40   NWI 
  7  1305 Johnson, Maurice    93 Jersey City Pal                   28.60   NWI 
  8    59 Padilla, Nicholas   92 Mahwah                            30.70   NWI 
  9  1297 Martin, Malcom      93 Jersey City Pal                   30.90   NWI 
 10   498 Bellet, Daniel      92 Wayne                             31.20   NWI 
 11  1307 Williams, Drew      93 Jersey City Pal                   33.20   NWI 
 12  1680 Mitchell, Idris     93 East Orange Stri                  36.30   NWI 
 
Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1669 Carter, Keegan      92 Jettas Track Clu                  56.30  
  2  1668 Lewis, Jr., Aubrey  93 Jettas Track Clu                  59.60  
  3  1481 Brown, Javon        92 Paterson Gazelle                  59.80  
  4   257 Gregory, Brandon W  93 Jettas Track Clu                1:00.90  
  5   259 Gehring, Hye-Sung   93 Jettas Track Clu                1:01.20  
  6   600 Gugliotta, Kyle     93 Saddle Brook                    1:06.90  
  7   857 Stabile, Paul       93 Paramus                         1:07.30  
  8  1305 Johnson, Maurice    93 Jersey City Pal                 1:07.80  
  9   997 Gray, Tarique       92 Englewood                       1:08.10  
 10  1726 Davis, Tareef       92 Jersey City Recr                1:08.60  
 11   303 Walton, Allen       93 Jersey City Recr                1:10.50  
 12  1718 Perry, Rico         93 Englewood                       1:15.00  
 13  1307 Williams, Drew      93 Jersey City Pal                 1:21.60  
 14   683 Gutierrez, Gerson   93 Englewood                       1:25.30  
 
Event 353  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1669 Carter, Keegan      92 Jettas Track Clu                2:20.60  
  2  1474 Jenkins, Morris     92 Paterson Gazelle                2:21.30  
  3    57 O'Connor, James     92 Mahwah                          2:40.90  
  4   857 Stabile, Paul       93 Paramus                         2:44.00  
  5  1726 Davis, Tareef       92 Jersey City Recr                2:55.00  
 
Event 354  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1474 Jenkins, Morris     92 Paterson Gazelle                5:04.50  
  2    57 O'Connor, James     92 Mahwah                          5:35.70  
 
Event 355  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1474 Jenkins, Morris     92 Paterson Gazelle               10:50.90  
  2   600 Gugliotta, Kyle     93 Saddle Brook                   12:05.80  
 
Event 356  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 --   196 Soliman, Maher      92 Woodridge                            DQ  
 
Event 357  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   186 Porteous, John      93 Woodridge                         13.30q  NWI 
  2   997 Gray, Tarique       92 Englewood                         18.00q  NWI 
  3  1114 Abrams, Patrick     92 Hackensack                        18.70q  NWI 
 
Event 358  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  1114 Abrams, Patrick     92 Hackensack                        36.00q  NWI 
  1   997 Gray, Tarique       92 Englewood                         36.00q  NWI 
 
Event 359  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Woodridge Recreation  'A'                                      59.40  
 -- Jersey City Pal  'A'                                              DQ  
 
Event 360  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jettas Track Club  'A'                                       4:11.70  
 
Event 362  High Jump Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   856 Stella, Donald      93 Paramus                           1.30m  
  2    59 Padilla, Nicholas   92 Mahwah                            1.00m  
  2   186 Porteous, John      93 Woodridge                         1.00m  
  2    57 O'Connor, James     92 Mahwah                            1.00m  
  2   562 Russo, Anthony      92 Wayne                             1.00m  
  2   156 Brennan, David      92 Woodridge                         1.00m  
 
Event 364  Long Jump Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  1672 Losowyj, Daniel     92 Wayne                             4.80m   NWI 
  2    57 O'Connor, James     92 Mahwah                            4.11m   NWI 
  3   303 Walton, Allen       93 Jersey City Recr                  3.67m   NWI 
  4   600 Gugliotta, Kyle     93 Saddle Brook                      3.63m   NWI 
  5  1475 Rouse, Shakeer      93 Paterson Gazelle                  3.54m   NWI 
  6   186 Porteous, John      93 Woodridge                         3.39m   NWI 
  7  1718 Perry, Rico         93 Englewood                         3.34m   NWI 
  8   156 Brennan, David      92 Woodridge                         3.23m   NWI 
  9   154 Bevacqua, Nicholas  93 Woodridge                         2.41m   NWI 
 10   683 Gutierrez, Gerson   93 Englewood                         2.17m   NWI 
 
Event 365  Triple Jump Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   600 Gugliotta, Kyle     93 Saddle Brook                     10.00m   NWI 
 
Event 366  Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1091 Taylor, Matthew     92 East Orange Stri                 11.02m  
  2   156 Brennan, David      92 Woodridge                         8.27m  
  3   249 Ahmed, Samson       92 ER - Carlstadt                    8.15m  
  4   857 Stabile, Paul       93 Paramus                           7.63m  
  5   563 Russo, Michael      92 Wayne                             7.20m  
  6  1302 Bethea, Harun       93 Jersey City Pal                   7.02m  
  7   186 Porteous, John      93 Woodridge                         6.48m  
  8  1586 Spencer, Michael    93 Unattached                        6.43m  
  9   985 Martinelli, Danny   92 Hackensack                        6.18m  
 10    50 McCue, Matthew      93 Mahwah                            5.55m  
 
Event 367  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   196 Soliman, Maher      92 Woodridge                        20.00m  
  1   156 Brennan, David      92 Woodridge                        20.00m  
  1   186 Porteous, John      93 Woodridge                        20.00m  
  1  1586 Spencer, Michael    93 Unattached                       20.00m  
  1   562 Russo, Anthony      92 Wayne                            20.00m  
  1   563 Russo, Michael      92 Wayne                            20.00m  
  1  1091 Taylor, Matthew     92 East Orange Stri                 20.00m  
 
Event 368  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   851 Passarelli, Thomas  93 Paramus                          10.00m  
  1   156 Brennan, David      92 Woodridge                        10.00m  
  1   186 Porteous, John      93 Woodridge                        10.00m  
  1   562 Russo, Anthony      92 Wayne                            10.00m  
  1   563 Russo, Michael      92 Wayne                            10.00m  
  1  1091 Taylor, Matthew     92 East Orange Stri                 10.00m  
 
Event 468  Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1730 Pantale, Chistophe  90 NJ Striders                      10.00m  
 
Event 469  Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1730 Pantale, Chistophe  90 NJ Striders                      20.00m