Licensed to New Jersey Striders Track Club, Inc.
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 10/5/2006 09:29 PM
            NJ Strider Developmental Cross Country Meet - 9/24/2006            
                              Mahwah High School                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  1500 Meter Run CC Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1425 Camp, Nina             NY Starz                        7:13.20  
  2   929 Baptista, Sarah        Den of Lions                    8:01.60  
  3  1434 Johnson, Briayanna     Westchester Stri                8:08.90  
  4   476 Pushie, Kelly          Mahwah                          9:00.00  
  5  1534 Kuderka, Emma          Paramus                         9:19.20  
  6  1421 Sabella, Lindsay       Westchester Stri                9:38.60  
  7  1167 Abbruzzese, Jenna      Paramus                        10:25.20  
 
Event 2  1500 Meter Run CC Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1410 Rivera, Johnathon      Quick Silver                    6:29.00  
  2   481 McKee, William         Unattached                      6:32.10  
  3   370 Gostkowski, Peter      Abbington                       7:49.90  
  4   454 Ernst, Alex            Mahwah                          7:55.10  
  5   461 Bonura, Chris          Mahwah                          8:09.70  
  6  1411 Rivera, Angel          Quick Silver                    8:19.80  
  7  1413 Collins, Danny         NJ Striders                     8:58.20  
  8  1420 Creamer, Dennis        Unattached                      9:10.10  
  9  1415 Mullins, Harley        Paramus                         9:12.30  
 10   486 Spreitzer, Steven      Abbington                      12:19.90  
 
Event 3  3k Run CC Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1424 Camp, Natalie          NY Starz                       12:46.20  
  2  1406 Kloss, Paige           Unattached                     14:58.80  
  3   930 Ines, Mirrasol         Den of Lions                   16:02.30  
  4  1754 Passera, Catherine     Paramus                        16:32.10  
  5    48 Falvey, Brenna         NJ Striders                    16:40.80  
  6  1732 Stern, Sarah           Westchester Stri               17:02.40  
  7  1433 Johnson, Kalifa        Westchester Stri               17:15.50  
  8  1408 Rizzo, Lisa            Rutherford                     18:18.40  
  9    43 McDonald, Jackie       NJ Striders                    19:31.90  
 10   467 Kronbichler, Laura     Mahwah                         19:33.40  
 11    38 Davies, Amber          NJ Striders                    21:12.00  
 12  1752 Gera, Sapna            Mahwah                         22:36.30  
 
Event 4  3k Run CC Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   379 Martins, Joshua        Den of Lions                   12:15.40  
  2   500 Gostkowski, Michae     Abbington                      12:42.60  
  3   381 Llerandi, Spencer      Abbington                      13:03.50  
  4   458 Levermore, Kyle        Mahwah                         13:11.40  
  5   482 Smalls, Donovan        Unattached                     13:12.60  
  6   932 Abreu, Sergio          Den of Lions                   13:55.20  
  7  1738 Tuohy, Matthew         Mahwah                         14:31.70  
  8  1418 Creamer, Patrick       Unattached                     14:46.50  
  9  1422 Klienbaum, Jake        Rutherford                     14:47.70  
 10   463 Ernst, Evan            Mahwah                         15:59.00  
 11  1755 Frischkorn, Nicola     Paramus                        16:41.10  
 12  1423 Bronico, Alex          Rutherford                     17:18.90  
 13   471 McNulty, Sean          Mahwah                         17:27.40  
 14   935 Alves, Dylan           Den of Lions                   17:32.40  
 15  1419 Creamer, Kyle          Unattached                     17:40.20  
 16   474 Noone, Mickey          Mahwah                         17:44.10  
 17  1751 Paolazzi, Danny        Paramus                        18:13.80  
 18   377 Ricatto, Henry         Abbington                      18:23.00  
 19   469 Lombardoni, Brian      Mahwah                         18:39.60  
 
Event 5  3k Run CC Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   484 Mills, Sarah           NJ Striders                    13:01.30  
  2  1417 Plaza, Nailah          Westchester Stri               13:15.30  
  3  1271 St Lawrence, Natal     NY Starz                       13:28.90  
  4   490 Rudd, Stephanie        Abbington                      14:07.10  
  5   491 Kavalerchik, Anne      Abbington                      14:36.70  
  6  1432 Johnson, Dalila        Westchester Stri               15:02.60  
  7   478 Sousou, Kristina       Mahwah                         15:11.20  
  8  1266 Lane, Courtney         NY Starz                       15:18.50  
  9  1610 Kuderka, Katie         Paramus                        15:28.60  
 10  1430 Bard, Rebecca          NY Starz                       15:40.00  
 11  1435 Coleman, Kimberly      Westchester Stri               16:50.00  
 12  1426 Lawrence, Alyssa       NY Starz                       18:22.60  
 13   464 Fendel, Maxine         Mahwah                         20:27.80  
 
Event 6  3k Run CC Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   287 Viegas, Paul           Den of Lions                   12:00.50  
  2  1409 Tucker, Ryan           Rutherford                     13:56.80  
  3  1407 Lefer, Matthew         Paramus                        14:21.90  
  4   495 Daly, Tim              Abbington                      14:22.20  
  5   498 Ricciardi, Joseph      Abbington                      14:33.80  
  6   477 Soha, Michael          Mahwah                         14:34.80  
  7   497 Ricatto, John          Abbington                      14:40.20  
  8   931 Jones, Daniel          Den of Lions                   14:55.00  
  9  1428 Stewart, Raytomar      NY Starz                       15:26.30  
 10   468 Lombardoni, Justin     Mahwah                         15:28.30  
 11  1412 Frank, Justin          Rutherford                     15:29.90  
 12  1660 Coleman, Lawrence      Westchester Stri               15:39.50  
 13   455 Moriel, Michael        Mahwah                         15:48.90  
 14   483 Blaize, Chad           Unattached                     16:35.50  
 15   496 Kristofick, Andrew     Abbington                      16:47.30  
 16   475 Presburger, Daniel     Mahwah                         16:53.50  
 17   462 AJ, Coley              Mahwah                         16:56.70  
 18   457 Peyton, Gus            Mahwah                         17:12.30  
 19  1734 Feeney, Sean           Mahwah                         17:25.10  
 20  1753 Passera, Sam           Paramus                        17:43.40  
 21  1661 Gramuglia, Nicolas     Paramus                        17:45.90  
 
Event 7  4k Run CC Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   927 Simoes, Ines           Den of Lions                   17:10.50  
  2    52 Fellner, Jacquelyn     Mahwah                         21:47.60  
  3  1431 Johnson, Shaakira      Westchester Stri               26:42.80  
 
Event 8  4k Run CC Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1427 Stewart, Shaymar       NY Starz                       17:59.00  
  2  1416 Plaza, Jalen           Westchester Stri               18:23.40  
  3   487 Latterner, Tim         Abbington                      18:33.40  
  4   933 Baptista, Brandon      Den of Lions                   19:32.60  
  5   488 Kritzer, Eric          Abbington                      19:40.20  
  6   489 Hurley, Matthew        Abbington                      19:41.20  
  7   456 Peyton, John           Mahwah                         21:09.20