Licensed to New Jersey Striders Track Club, Inc.
                                      Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 10/22/2006 08:36 PM
           NJ Strider Developmental Cross Country Meet - 10/22/2006            
                              Mahwah High School                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  1500 Meter Run CC Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   476 Pushie, Kelly          Mahwah                          9:24.00  
  2  1534 Kuderka, Emma          Paramus                         9:46.60  
  3  1167 Abbruzzese, Jenna      Paramus                         9:53.00  
 
Event 2  1500 Meter Run CC Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1755 Frischkorn, Nicola     Paramus                         7:46.00  
  2  1961 Gee, Alexander         Paramus                         7:46.10  
  3  1969 McAlister, Nathan      East Orange                     7:55.50  
  4  1974 Byrnes, Nate           Unattached                      9:36.00  
  5   461 Bonura, Chris          Mahwah                          9:36.50  
  6  1910 Mullins, Harley        Paramus                         9:45.30  
  7  1963 Peyton, John           Mahwah                         16:07.10  
 
Event 3  3k Run CC Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1972 Kloss, Paige           Unattached                     15:12.00  
  2  1976 Falvey, Brenna         NJ Striders                    16:04.90  
  3  1962 Rizzo, Lisa            Rutherford                     16:16.00  
  4   467 Kronbichler, Laura     Mahwah                         18:00.10  
  5  1977 McDonald, Jackie       NJ Striders                    18:05.60  
  6  1935 Melillo, Kate          Paramus                        20:01.90  
  7  1752 Gera, Sapna            Mahwah                         21:29.90  
 
Event 4  3k Run CC Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1418 Creamer, Patrick       Unattached                     13:05.20  
  2  1978 Llerandi, Spencer      Abbington                      13:07.40  
  3   458 Levermore, Kyle        Mahwah                         13:24.80  
  4  1422 Klienbaum, Jake        Rutherford                     14:22.30  
  5  1979 Keefer, Simon          Abbington                      14:22.70  
  6  1738 Tuohy, Matthew         Mahwah                         15:05.50  
  7   463 Ernst, Evan            Mahwah                         16:00.80  
  8  1423 Bronico, Alex          Rutherford                     16:24.70  
  9  1751 Paolazzi, Danny        Paramus                        16:39.50  
 10   469 Lombardoni, Brian      Mahwah                         17:21.90  
 11   474 Noone, Mickey          Mahwah                         17:33.30  
 
Event 5  3k Run CC Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1973 Mills, Sarah           NJ Striders                    13:28.20  
  2  1968 McAlister, Natalie     East Orange                    13:57.50  
  3  1975 Spataro, Dominique     Mahwah                         14:12.30  
  4   490 Rudd, Stephanie        Abbington                      15:01.30  
  5  1981 Kavalerchik, Anne      Abbington                      15:21.90  
  6  2000 unknown, unknown       Unattached                     16:08.80  
  7  1610 Kuderka, Katie         Paramus                        16:10.60  
  8   464 Frendel, Maxine        Mahwah                         17:25.20  
  9  1934 Melillo, Jessica       Paramus                        17:34.10  
 
Event 6  3k Run CC Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1982 Hwang, Alan            Paramus                        13:45.90  
  2  1980 Tucker, Ryan           Rutherford                     13:52.10  
  3  1960 Frank, Justin          Rutherford                     14:27.20  
  4   497 Ricatto, John          Abbington                      14:55.80  
  5   468 Lombardoni, Justin     Mahwah                         14:59.50  
  6  1932 Mould, John            Rutherford                     15:10.60  
  7   475 Presburger, Daniel     Mahwah                         15:32.70  
  8  1661 Gramuglia, Nicolas     Paramus                        15:50.90  
  9   477 Soha, Michael          Mahwah                         16:01.80  
 10   462 AJ, Coley              Mahwah                         18:06.50  
 11   455 Moriel, Michael        Mahwah                         18:14.80  
 12  1734 Feeney, Sean           Mahwah                         19:09.40  
 13   457 Peyton, Gus            Mahwah                         19:16.60  
 
Event 7  4k Run CC Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   485 Llerandi, Grayson      Abbington                      18:42.60  
  2    52 Fellner, Jacquelyn     Mahwah                         18:44.90  
  3  1971 Salih, Samiyah         East Orange                    20:25.30  
  4  1970 Miller, Quanisha       East Orange                    25:08.50  
 
Event 8  4k Run CC Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   486 Spreitzer, Steven      Abbington                      17:39.20  
  2   488 Kritzer, Eric          Abbington                      17:56.80  
  3   489 Hurley, Matthew        Abbington                      18:38.10  
  4  1959 Starikovsky, Nicol     Mahwah                         20:06.90  
  5  1931 Mould, Kevin           Rutherford                     20:15.70