Licensed to New Jersey Striders Track Club, Inc.
                                        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 5/5/2007 09:33 PM
                     NJ Strider Developmental - 4/29/2007                      
                                    Paramus                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1227 Murray, Imani       99 Jaguars Track Cl                  16.70  
  2  1057 Hoo, Kwari          00 Jettas Track Clu                  17.60  
  3   910 Peterkin, Alyesse   00 Englewood                         17.90  
  4  1226 Lasenberry, Amadi   99 Jaguars Track Cl                  18.40  
  5   334 Smith, Jillian      00 Monroe Woodbury                   18.70  
  6   797 Lionetti, Olivia    00 Westwood Track a                  18.80  
  6  1502 Cooper, Asiah       00 Jaguars Track Cl                  18.80  
  8    63 Garvin, Olivia      99 Mahwah                            18.90  
  8  1503 Salaam, Nur         99 Jaguars Track Cl                  18.90  
  8  1228 Williama, Hannah    00 Jaguars Track Cl                  18.90  
  8  1711 Rudolph, Raven      00 Hackensack                        18.90  
 12  1610 Neggia, Jill        99 Fair Lawn All Sp                  19.00  
 12  1667 Sanders, Shayla     00 East NY Impalas                   19.00  
 14   217 Schwartz, Shaina    00 Fair Lawn All Sp                  19.10  
 15  1086 Corso, Meghan       00 Wayne                             19.20  
 16   620 Alvarez, Isabel     99 Saddle Brook                      19.30  
 16  1691 Grayson, C'Mjah     00 Paterson Gazelle                  19.30  
 18  1209 Ali, Atiya          99 Englewood                         19.70  
 18   659 Majkowicz, Taylor   00 Saddle Brook                      19.70  
 20  1535 Senise, Danielle    00 Englewood                         19.80  
 21   924 Garcia, Natalie     99 Ridgefield                        19.90  
 21   525 Padula, Hannah      99 Paramus                           19.90  
 23   214 Sacchinelli, Nicol  00 Fair Lawn All Sp                  20.10  
 23   439 Abbruzzese, Jenna   00 Paramus                           20.10  
 25   132 Yorke, Lea          00 Mahwah                            20.40  
 26   105 Morris, Julia       00 Mahwah                            20.60  
 26  1153 Morris, Melody      00 Wayne                             20.60  
 28   154 Guastella, Marlo    00 Westwood Track a                  20.70  
 29   526 Padula, Sarah       99 Paramus                           20.90  
 30    57 Dubiel, Leah        99 Mahwah                            21.00  
 31   134 Zawartka, Izabela   00 Mahwah                            21.10  
 32  1229 Withers, Naja       00 Jaguars Track Cl                  21.30  
 33   830 Cabezas, Justina    00 ER - Carlstadt                    21.50  
 34   479 Gjini, Rebecca      99 Paramus                           21.60  
 35  1533 Robinson, Erynn     00 Englewood                         21.90  
 36   640 Gawin, Chloe        99 Saddle Brook                      22.10  
 37  1701 Regan, Summer       99 Unattached                        22.50  
 38    74 Hauk, Stacy         99 Mahwah                            22.80  
 39   346 Atkinson, Hailey    99 Monroe Woodbury                   23.00  
 40   636 Fanik, Nawal        00 Saddle Brook                      23.50  
 41   837 Elades, Samantha    00 ER - Carlstadt                    23.60  
 42   925 Tuwil, Jessica      00 Ridgefield                        24.10  
 43  1225 Hart, Trinity       00 Jaguars Track Cl                  24.30  
 44   493 Kertesz, Lauren     99 Paramus                           24.50  
 45   630 Dickey, Katherine   00 Saddle Brook                      24.70  
 46   114 Reardon, Jenna      00 Mahwah                            25.10  
 47    35 Stroedecke, Katrin  00 Rutherford                        25.80  
 
Event 2  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   195 Cicero, Nicholas    99 Fair Lawn All Sp                  15.50  
  2  1232 Jones, Kiambu       99 Jaguars Track Cl                  16.00  
  3  1661 Codrington, Alwin   99 East NY Impalas                   16.20  
  4  1233 Kidd, Da'vion       99 Jaguars Track Cl                  16.40  
  5  1230 Hill, James         99 Jaguars Track Cl                  16.70  
  6  1235 McCombs, Brandon    99 Jaguars Track Cl                  16.80  
  7  1742 Purdie, Jasiah      00 Hackensack                        16.90  
  8   342 DiMurro, Diarmad    99 Monroe Woodbury                   17.10  
  9  1320 Raman, Stephen      99 Hackensack                        17.20  
 10   144 Del Nobile, Chad    99 Westwood Track a                  17.30  
 11  1634 Dover, Nicholas     99 Ltc Track Club                    17.60  
 12  1322 Thomas, David       99 Hackensack                        17.80  
 13     6 Binder, Charles     99 Rutherford                        18.00  
 14   524 Olaogun, Samuel     00 Paramus                           18.10  
 15   840 Micco, Mark Anthon  99 ER - Carlstadt                    18.30  
 15   203 Joyce, Billy        99 Fair Lawn All Sp                  18.30  
 17   901 Hillary, Kiernan    99 Englewood                         18.50  
 18   210 Patelshah, Neel     99 Fair Lawn All Sp                  18.60  
 19  1044 Berthomieux, Brand  99 Jettas Track Clu                  18.70  
 20  1734 Ali, Yasin          99 Mahwah                            18.90  
 21   634 Thomas, Elijah      99 Saddle Brook                      19.00  
 21   145 DeLoughry, Kevin    99 Westwood Track a                  19.00  
 23   802 McKenna, Thomas     00 Westwood Track a                  19.30  
 23  1313 Moran, Anthony      00 Hackensack                        19.30  
 25  1042 Marallano, Ronnie   99 ER - Carlstadt                    20.00  
 25   533 Perez, Andres       99 Paramus                           20.00  
 27   220 Weisberger, Alex    99 Fair Lawn All Sp                  20.20  
 28   108 Paz, Gerald         99 Mahwah                            20.30  
 29   811 Schwartz, Jr., Edw  00 Westwood Track a                  20.40  
 29  1236 Peterson, Moses     99 Jaguars Track Cl                  20.40  
 29   906 Marson, Marcus      00 Englewood                         20.40  
 32  1600 Cox, Jonathan       99 Woodridge                         20.90  
 33   791 Denbeaux, Luke      99 Westwood Track a                  21.00  
 34   646 Hicks, Matthew      99 Saddle Brook                      21.50  
 35    13 Donahue, Darrian    99 Rutherford                        21.60  
 36  1316 Bryan, Jeffrey      99 Hackensack                        21.80  
 37   337 Wanamaker, David    00 Monroe Woodbury                   22.00  
 38  1037 Perlman, Tyler      99 Fair Lawn All Sp                  22.40  
 39   348 Fisher, Samuel      99 Monroe Woodbury                   23.30  
 40   832 Stapel, Henry       00 ER - Carlstadt                    23.40  
 41  1743 Jakins, Ziaeer      02 Hackensack                        23.70  
 42   623 Bartolotta, Isiah   00 Saddle Brook                      24.00  
 43  1231 Jackson, Anthony    00 Jaguars Track Cl                  27.70  
 44   135 Atkins, Daniel      00 Westwood Track a                  27.90  
 45   335 Serringer, Mike     00 Monroe Woodbury                   28.10  
 46  1312 De Marchi, Alessan  00 Hackensack                        28.50  
 47   336 Serringer, Chris    00 Monroe Woodbury                   29.40  
 
Event 3  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1243 Powell, Victoria    98 Jaguars Track Cl                  14.60  
  2  1682 Sabella, Lindsay    98 Westchester Stri                  14.70  
  3  1386 Lagamarsino, Tajia  97 Saddle Brook                      15.00  
  4  1504 Trig, Cheyenne      98 Jaguars Track Cl                  15.20  
  5  1725 Mickens, Alexis     97 Jaguars Track Cl                  15.30  
  5  1635 Willoughtby, Jocel  98 Ltc Track Club                    15.30  
  7  1060 Sarraga, Aminah     98 Jettas Track Clu                  15.50  
  8  1653 Williams, Kayla     97 East NY Impalas                   15.90  
  9   523 Olaogun, Christine  98 Paramus                           16.00  
 10   363 Zickler, Christine  98 Monroe Woodbury                   16.10  
 11  1629 Diamond, Sydney     97 Hackensack                        16.20  
 11    30 Regan, Allison      97 Rutherford                        16.20  
 13  1330 Pettiford, Taia Br  98 Hackensack                        16.30  
 13  1733 Beltrez, Dominique  97 NY Starz                          16.30  
 15  1061 Ortiz, Rayna        97 Jettas Track Clu                  16.40  
 15  1687 Almetica, Milena    98 Jaguars Track Cl                  16.40  
 17  1342 Smith, Ayanna       97 Hackensack                        16.50  
 17  1654 Hinds, Tajae        97 East NY Impalas                   16.50  
 17   489 Jadhav, Alisha      98 Paramus                           16.50  
 20  1713 Encarnacion, Alliy  97 Hackensack                        16.70  
 20  1674 Johnson, Briaana    98 Westchester Stri                  16.70  
 22  1244 Williams, Jessica   98 Jaguars Track Cl                  16.80  
 23   231 Christofi, Carly    97 Fair Lawn All Sp                  16.90  
 23   621 Archibold, Vanessa  98 Saddle Brook                      16.90  
 23  1047 Davis, Idalis       97 Jettas Track Clu                  16.90  
 26  1540 Wilson, Amaree      98 Hackensack                        17.00  
 26   917 Thompson, Monai     97 Englewood                         17.00  
 26   259 Spector, Cassie     97 Fair Lawn All Sp                  17.00  
 29   662 McVeigh, Nicole     98 Saddle Brook                      17.10  
 29   405 Braun, Jenna        97 Mahwah                            17.10  
 31   663 McVeigh, Ashley     98 Saddle Brook                      17.50  
 32   649 Hodgins, Brooke     98 Saddle Brook                      17.80  
 32  1738 Nelson, Aliah       98 Hackensack                        17.80  
 32  1331 Scott, Jah'nia      98 Hackensack                        17.80  
 35  1567 Grave, Alessandra   97 Wayne                             18.00  
 35   129 Twiss, Megan        98 Mahwah                            18.00  
 35   685 Scanapieco, Mariss  98 Saddle Brook                      18.00  
 38   213 Ruffini, Raven      98 Fair Lawn All Sp                  18.10  
 38   859 Decio, Sabrina      97 ER - Carlstadt                    18.10  
 40  1341 Pettway, Amanee     97 Hackensack                        18.20  
 41    89 Laurent, Devan      98 Mahwah                            18.30  
 41     9 Carton, Juliana     98 Rutherford                        18.30  
 41  1727 Beltrez, Maxine     98 NY Starz                          18.30  
 41   645 Haywood, Danisia    97 Saddle Brook                      18.30  
 45   356 Hughes, Brooke      98 Monroe Woodbury                   18.40  
 46  1737 Viera, Alysha       97 Hackensack                        18.50  
 47    88 Larson, Amanda      98 Mahwah                            18.60  
 48  1637 Chandler, TraciMar  97 Ltc Track Club                    18.70  
 48   799 Malnick, Amanda     98 Westwood Track a                  18.70  
 48  1608 Mathus, Jamie       97 Saddle Brook                      18.70  
 51  1329 Oliver, Avery       98 Hackensack                        18.80  
 51   801 McKenna, Colleen    97 Westwood Track a                  18.80  
 53   153 Grob, Ashley        98 Westwood Track a                  19.00  
 54   442 Arevalo, Lydia      97 Paramus                           19.10  
 54  1159 Pike, Jessica       98 Wayne                             19.10  
 56   112 Pushie, Kelly       98 Mahwah                            19.30  
 57   350 Studnitzer, Alliso  98 Monroe Woodbury                   19.40  
 57  1239 Bradley, Nakia      98 Jaguars Track Cl                  19.40  
 59   423 Sachdev, Sonya      97 Fair Lawn All Sp                  19.50  
 60  1180 Silber, Jennifer    98 Wayne                             19.60  
 61  1722 Ellsworth, Kimberl  97 Paramus                           19.70  
 61   420 Levine, Danielle    97 Fair Lawn All Sp                  19.70  
 63   653 Kobayshi, Victoria  97 Saddle Brook                      19.90  
 63   197 Collins, Elizabeth  98 Fair Lawn All Sp                  19.90  
 65   499 Kuderka, Emma       98 Paramus                           20.00  
 66   101 Maul, Alexandra     98 Mahwah                            20.10  
 66    85 Kosmala, Allison    98 Mahwah                            20.10  
 68   169 Mayer, Adra         98 Westwood Track a                  20.50  
 69  1039 Marallano, Bonnie   97 ER - Carlstadt                    20.60  
 70    60 Ferko, Rachel       98 Mahwah                            20.70  
 71   208 O'Mara, Rachel      98 Fair Lawn All Sp                  20.80  
 72    29 Peterson, Marden    98 Rutherford                        21.70  
 73   173 Nunez, Tyiana       98 Westwood Track a                  22.60  
 73  1618 Chimezie, Mary      98 Jaguars Track Cl                  22.60  
 75   635 Fanik, Dalia        98 Saddle Brook                      23.00  
 76   598 Fortoul, Carisa     98 Rutherford                        23.10  
 77    36 Way, Gianna         97 Rutherford                        23.20  
 78  1745 Gomez, Paula        98 ER - Carlstadt                    23.50  
 79   557 Vohra, Serena       98 Paramus                           23.90  
 80   424 Wasserman, Maya     98 Fair Lawn All Sp                  25.40  
 
Event 4  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1250 Kohn, Jacob         97 Jaguars Track Cl                  14.30  
  2  1708 Pierre, Kyle        97 Unattached                        14.50  
  3   361 Carrion, Chris      98 Monroe Woodbury                   15.10  
  4  1651 Mason, Isaiah       97 East NY Impalas                   15.20  
  5   847 Nesmish, Davon      98 ER - Carlstadt                    15.40  
  5  1339 Ingram, Julian      97 Hackensack                        15.40  
  7  1383 Thomas, Gregory     98 Hackensack                        15.80  
  8  1211 Robinson, John      97 Englewood                         15.90  
  9   368 Van Melis, Christo  97 Monroe Woodbury                   16.00  
  9  1249 Jones, Brandon      97 Jaguars Track Cl                  16.00  
 11  1692 Rouse, Najee        98 Paterson Gazelle                  16.10  
 12  1054 Hogan, Isaiah       97 Jettas Track Clu                  16.20  
 12  1726 Carraby, Armani     98 Jaguars Track Cl                  16.20  
 14   674 O'Shaughnessy, Kei  97 Saddle Brook                      16.30  
 15  1248 Cottingham, Robert  98 Jaguars Track Cl                  16.50  
 15    94 Lombardoni, Brian   97 Mahwah                            16.50  
 15  1252 Toney, Noah         98 Jaguars Track Cl                  16.50  
 18   192 Borbon, Gregory     97 Fair Lawn All Sp                  16.60  
 19  1326 Dudley, Devaugn     98 Hackensack                        16.70  
 20   372 Detraglia, Evan     97 Monroe Woodbury                   16.80  
 20  1505 Richardson, Jeremi  98 Jaguars Track Cl                  16.80  
 22   157 Keenan, Kevin       97 Westwood Track a                  17.00  
 22   187 Teng, Sam           97 Westwood Track a                  17.00  
 24   527 Paolazzi, Daniel    97 Paramus                           17.10  
 24   877 Riano, David        97 ER - Carlstadt                    17.10  
 26   853 Mercedes, Rafaed    98 ER - Carlstadt                    17.20  
 26    21 Kelly, Henry        97 Rutherford                        17.20  
 28    37 Wong, Bennett       97 Rutherford                        17.30  
 28   562 Zovistoski, Matthe  97 Paramus                           17.30  
 30   256 Shinkar, Zachary    97 Fair Lawn All Sp                  17.40  
 31   425 Zabari, David       97 Fair Lawn All Sp                  17.50  
 32  1728 DeNicola, David     97 Hackensack                        17.70  
 32  1509 Harkin, Mark        97 Paramus                           17.70  
 34  1207 Gulati, Raj         97 Saddle Brook                      17.80  
 35  1528 Thomas, William     97 Paramus                           17.90  
 36   639 Gawin, Nicholas     98 Saddle Brook                      18.00  
 37  1208 Gulati, Rahul       97 Saddle Brook                      18.30  
 37  1052 Fuller, Jordan      98 Jettas Track Clu                  18.30  
 37    26 Nino, Kevin         98 Rutherford                        18.30  
 40   100 Matos, Matthew      98 Mahwah                            18.40  
 41   248 Meneses, Jacob      97 Fair Lawn All Sp                  18.50  
 42    10 Cho, Seong Woo      98 Rutherford                        18.80  
 43   260 Steen, Luke         98 Fair Lawn All Sp                  18.90  
 44   238 Izhaky, Cole        98 Fair Lawn All Sp                  19.00  
 45   478 Gjini, Nicholas     97 Paramus                           19.10  
 46   652 Kobayashi, Zachary  98 Saddle Brook                      19.40  
 47   365 Atkinson, Connor    97 Monroe Woodbury                   19.80  
 48  1122 Iuso, Nicholas      97 Wayne                             20.10  
 49   466 Duncan, Eric        97 Paramus                           20.20  
 49   937 Lecky, Alexander M  98 Ridgefield                        20.20  
 51   172 Mitchell, Jackson   98 Westwood Track a                  20.50  
 52   453 Cheripka, Michael   98 Paramus                           20.60  
 52     5 Besada, Samuel      98 Rutherford                        20.60  
 52   223 Berman, Steven      98 Fair Lawn All Sp                  20.60  
 55   486 Heom, Kevin         98 Paramus                           21.10  
 56   599 Fortoul, Tristan    97 Rutherford                        21.30  
 57   413 Hines, Alex         98 Fair Lawn All Sp                  21.50  
 58   207 O'Malley, Liam      98 Fair Lawn All Sp                  23.70  
 59   661 Mathus, Peter       97 Saddle Brook                      25.10  
 60   216 Schwartz, Jeremy    98 Fair Lawn All Sp                  26.20  
 
Event 5  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1254 Ballew, Ambur       95 Jaguars Track Cl                  13.70  
  2   226 Blake, Brittaney    96 Fair Lawn All Sp                  13.90  
  2  1263 Williams, Raquel    96 Jaguars Track Cl                  13.90  
  4  1260 Richardson, Kayla   96 Jaguars Track Cl                  14.00  
  5  1258 Padmore, Brittany   95 Jaguars Track Cl                  14.20  
  6  1256 Hinton, Maya        96 Jaguars Track Cl                  14.30  
  6  1255 Campbell, Gabriela  95 Jaguars Track Cl                  14.30  
  6  1538 Bradley, Brial      95 Hackensack                        14.30  
  9  1253 Baker, Olivia       96 Jaguars Track Cl                  14.40  
 10  1688 Simpson, Makedah    95 Paterson Gazelle                  14.50  
 10   893 Cox, Kadijah        95 Englewood                         14.50  
 10  1639 Barnes, Aliya       96 Ltc Track Club                    14.50  
 13  1354 Redmond, Amberlee   96 Hackensack                        14.70  
 13  1603 Jasmine, Cameron    96 Unattached                        14.70  
 15  1640 Coleman, Imani      96 Ltc Track Club                    14.80  
 16  1685 Red, Allacheh       95 Unattached                        15.00  
 17   385 McCollin, Jennifer  96 Monroe Woodbury                   15.10  
 17   647 Hicks, Sarah        95 Saddle Brook                      15.10  
 19  1048 Diaz-Granados, Rac  95 Jettas Track Clu                  15.40  
 19  1348 Dudley, Salima      96 Hackensack                        15.40  
 19  1387 Lagamarsino, Allys  95 Saddle Brook                      15.40  
 22   677 Pomo, Tierney       95 Saddle Brook                      15.50  
 22  1506 Cherrington, Court  96 Jaguars Track Cl                  15.50  
 24  1346 Carter, Chelsea     96 Hackensack                        15.60  
 24   396 Doblin, Rachel      95 Monroe Woodbury                   15.60  
 24  1262 Wedderburn, Mitsy   96 Jaguars Track Cl                  15.60  
 27   568 Addo, Akua          96 Woodridge                         15.80  
 28  1735 Bekas, Johanna      96 Saddle Brook                      15.90  
 29  1676 Johnson, Kalifa     96 Westchester Stri                  16.10  
 29  1353 Pettway, Re'ona     96 Hackensack                        16.10  
 31  1690 Wilkerson, Deja     95 Paterson Gazelle                  16.20  
 31   324 Anzano, Julie       96 Mahwah                            16.20  
 33    91 Lederer, Sarah      96 Mahwah                            16.40  
 34  1732 Minieri, Gabrielle  95 Monroe Woodbury                   16.50  
 34  1671 Coleman, Neseemah   95 East NY Impalas                   16.50  
 36   522 Nungra, Annika      96 Paramus                           16.60  
 36  1719 Yunnis, Sofia       95 Mahwah                            16.60  
 36  1365 Ubinas, Brianna     95 Hackensack                        16.60  
 39    31 Rizzo, Lisa         96 Rutherford                        16.70  
 40  1689 Wilkerson, Desrae   95 Paterson Gazelle                  16.80  
 40   907 Marson, Starasia    95 Englewood                         16.80  
 42  1261 Watts, Yamani       96 Jaguars Track Cl                  16.90  
 42   898 Garcia, Vanessa     96 Englewood                         16.90  
 42   276 Hurtado, Zoe        96 Fair Lawn All Sp                  16.90  
 42  1063 King, Ariela        95 Jettas Track Clu                  16.90  
 46   684 Scanapieco, Cassie  95 Saddle Brook                      17.00  
 46   411 Naslonski, Amy      96 Mahwah                            17.00  
 48   798 Malnick, Samantha   96 Westwood Track a                  17.10  
 49  1731 Kelly, Arlene       95 Monroe Woodbury                   17.20  
 49  1720 Kutsina, Alisa      96 Mahwah                            17.20  
 49   547 Stabile, Victoria   96 Paramus                           17.20  
 49  1595 Sciancalepore, Dia  95 Rutherford                        17.20  
 49   803 Millman, Adina      96 Westwood Track a                  17.20  
 54  1715 Stella, Alexis      96 Paramus                           17.30  
 55  1648 Spiegel, Tiffany    95 Mahwah                            17.40  
 56    55 Davis, Lauren       96 Mahwah                            17.50  
 56   463 Devaney, Jana       96 Paramus                           17.50  
 56  1478 Tomaszewski, Kim    95 Hasbrouck Height                  17.50  
 59  1084 Chironis, Krystal   96 Wayne                             17.60  
 60  1523 Heom, Kellie        95 Paramus                           17.70  
 61   494 Kisley, Gina        95 Paramus                           17.80  
 61  1602 Capuano, Samantha   95 Mahwah                            17.80  
 63   138 Bianchi, Erin       96 Westwood Track a                  17.90  
 63   521 Nungra, Alyssa      96 Paramus                           17.90  
 65   268 Chorlian, Margaret  96 Fair Lawn All Sp                  18.00  
 66  1647 Bello, Danielle     95 Mahwah                            18.10  
 66   693 Devine, Julia       96 Fair Lawn All Sp                  18.10  
 68   143 Dadamo, Amy         96 Westwood Track a                  18.20  
 68   280 Kettell, Laura      95 Fair Lawn All Sp                  18.20  
 70   927 Christis, Barbara   96 Ridgefield                        18.30  
 71   294 Roth, Samantha      95 Fair Lawn All Sp                  18.50  
 72  1223 Sancilio, Jessica   95 Woodridge                         18.60  
 73   537 Rosten, Joy         96 Paramus                           18.90  
 73  1739 Colomier, Olivia    96 Fair Lawn All Sp                  18.90  
 75  1747 Vohra, Shefalee     96 Paramus                           19.00  
 76  1464 Melendez, Xiana     96 Hasbrouck Height                  19.30  
 76   465 Dotson, Aleah       96 Paramus                           19.30  
 78    23 Leonessa, Samantha  96 Rutherford                        19.60  
 79    98 Maida, Alessandra   96 Mahwah                            21.00  
 
Event 6  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1729 DeNicola, Nicholas  95 Hackensack                        13.40  
  1  1694 Coleman, Lawrence   95 Westchester Stri                  13.40  
  3  1265 Cooper, Tyler       96 Jaguars Track Cl                  13.80  
  3  1268 Taylor, Kevin       95 Jaguars Track Cl                  13.80  
  5  1062 Reese, Markius      96 Jettas Track Clu                  13.90  
  6    90 Lawson, Andrew      96 Mahwah                            14.00  
  6   262 Alexandris, George  95 Fair Lawn All Sp                  14.00  
  8  1364 Thomas, Lemar       95 Hackensack                        14.10  
  9  1702 Dyer, Asante        96 Paterson Gazelle                  14.20  
 10  1698 Rouse, Shamiere     95 Paterson Gazelle                  14.80  
 11  1649 Saltzman, Max       95 Unattached                        14.90  
 12   628 Conroy, Nigel       96 Saddle Brook                      15.00  
 12   868 Torres, Christophe  95 ER - Carlstadt                    15.00  
 12  1384 Cipriano, Nicholas  95 Woodridge                         15.00  
 15   298 Schuster, John      95 Fair Lawn All Sp                  15.10  
 15  1706 Finley, Nigel       95 Jaguars Track Cl                  15.10  
 17  1696 Blanton, Jahir      96 Ltc Track Club                    15.30  
 18  1641 Roberts, Justin     95 Ltc Track Club                    15.40  
 19  1614 Butler, Justin      96 Mahwah                            15.60  
 19  1351 Lee, Malik          96 Hackensack                        15.60  
 19  1626 Wassermann, Tom     95 Fair Lawn All Sp                  15.60  
 19   904 Jones, Jemaise      96 Englewood                         15.60  
 23   247 Maneri, Frankie     96 Fair Lawn All Sp                  15.70  
 24   386 Fountain, Travis    96 Monroe Woodbury                   15.80  
 24  1615 Butler, Brandon     96 Mahwah                            15.80  
 26   253 Rodriguez, David    96 Fair Lawn All Sp                  15.90  
 26   181 Paterson, Andrew    96 Westwood Track a                  15.90  
 28   949 Seonwoo, Joon       96 Ridgefield                        16.00  
 29   165 Marino, Robert      96 Westwood Track a                  16.10  
 30  1026 Gallo, Max          95 Fair Lawn All Sp                  16.20  
 31  1709 Spivey, Donovan     96 Paramus                           16.30  
 31    53 Corrado, Michael    96 Mahwah                            16.30  
 33   119 Saldarini, Ron      95 Mahwah                            16.40  
 34   641 Gawin, Paul         95 Saddle Brook                      16.50  
 34  1267 Patterson, Corey    95 Jaguars Track Cl                  16.50  
 36   185 Ruane, Tim          95 Westwood Track a                  16.60  
 37    17 Hayda, Lesyk        96 Rutherford                        16.70  
 37  1668 Sanders, Shamel     95 East NY Impalas                   16.70  
 39   234 Feinberg, Alexande  96 Fair Lawn All Sp                  16.90  
 39   184 Ruane, Jeremy       95 Westwood Track a                  16.90  
 41   788 Cirillo, Andrew     96 Westwood Track a                  17.20  
 42   293 Roth, Joshua        95 Fair Lawn All Sp                  17.40  
 43   672 O'Brien, Raymond    96 Saddle Brook                      17.70  
 44   141 Brungardt, Max      95 Westwood Track a                  17.80  
 45   800 McKenna, Ryan       96 Westwood Track a                  17.90  
 46   582 Leuci, Dominick     95 Woodridge                         18.20  
 47   289 Nikolados, Antonio  95 Fair Lawn All Sp                  18.30  
 48  1462 Livelli, Andrew     96 Hasbrouck Height                  18.80  
 49   263 Arjani, Simram      96 Fair Lawn All Sp                  19.00  
 50   158 Lashley, Jacob      95 Westwood Track a                  19.10  
 51   689 Rottenswich, Natha  96 Fair Lawn All Sp                  19.50  
 52   656 Liska, Douglas      96 Saddle Brook                      19.70  
 53   167 Mayerr, Jesse       96 Westwood Track a                  20.50  
 
Event 7  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1617 Thomas, Bearia      93 Jaguars Track Cl                  13.10  
  2  1273 Jackson, Whitney    94 Jaguars Track Cl                  13.30  
  3  1657 Williams, Brittany  93 East NY Impalas                   13.50  
  3  1282 Phillips, Ashley    93 Jaguars Track Cl                  13.50  
  5  1046 Davis, Chelsea      93 Jettas Track Clu                  13.70  
  5  1675 Johnson, Shaakira   93 Westchester Stri                  13.70  
  5  1275 Jones, Indanasia    94 Jaguars Track Cl                  13.70  
  8  1271 Burrus, Chelsea     94 Jaguars Track Cl                  13.90  
  8  1695 Coston, Genesis     94 Unattached                        13.90  
  8  1664 Diggs, Tylar        93 East NY Impalas                   13.90  
 11  1680 Flores, Nicole      93 Westchester Stri                  14.00  
 11  1283 Smith, Ayaana       94 Jaguars Track Cl                  14.00  
 11  1380 Nugent, Samantha    93 Hackensack                        14.00  
 14  1277 Kearney, Janee      94 Jaguars Track Cl                  14.10  
 15  1673 Johnson, Dalilla    94 Westchester Stri                  14.20  
 15  1278 Lewis, Nicole       94 Jaguars Track Cl                  14.20  
 17  1699 Harrsion, Dominque  93 Paterson Gazelle                  14.30  
 17  1644 Johnson, Jade       93 Ltc Track Club                    14.30  
 17    45 Carlino, Gina       94 Mahwah                            14.30  
 17  1276 Jones, Linyanti     94 Jaguars Track Cl                  14.30  
 21  1658 Jones, Nadia        94 East NY Impalas                   14.40  
 21   490 Jonas, Olivia       93 Paramus                           14.40  
 23  1056 Hoo, Attallah       94 Jettas Track Clu                  14.60  
 23  1693 Coleman, Kimberly   94 Westchester Stri                  14.60  
 25  1279 Mack, Briana        94 Jaguars Track Cl                  14.70  
 26   495 Kisley, Stephanie   93 Paramus                           14.90  
 27  1686 Shabazz, Ebony      93 Unattached                        15.00  
 28   891 Campbell, Alexus    94 Englewood                         15.20  
 29   137 Bianchi, Dana       94 Westwood Track a                  15.30  
 30  1367 Carter, Andrea      94 Hackensack                        15.40  
 31  1378 Beauharnais, Tyese  93 Hackensack                        15.50  
 31  1703 Schaetzle, Pansela  93 Rutherford                        15.50  
 31   150 Fiorica, Lauren     94 Westwood Track a                  15.50  
 34  1371 Gandy, Khennedy     94 Hackensack                        15.60  
 35  1643 Harris, Keyanna     94 Ltc Track Club                    15.70  
 35  1741 Staniland, Alyssa   94 Hackensack                        15.70  
 35   118 Ross, Nicole        94 Mahwah                            15.70  
 35  1750 Andrews, Laura      93 Nutley                            15.70  
 39  1369 Davy, Shanice       94 Hackensack                        15.80  
 39  1375 Lee, Maya           94 Hackensack                        15.80  
 39    59 Fellner, Jacquelyn  93 Mahwah                            15.80  
 42   581 Lacson, Klara       94 Woodridge                         15.90  
 43   151 Fiorica, Nicole     94 Westwood Track a                  16.10  
 43   629 Cooper, Shelby      93 Saddle Brook                      16.10  
 45  1055 Hogan, Rikeya       94 Jettas Track Clu                  16.30  
 46  1379 Harris, Asha        93 Hackensack                        16.40  
 46   873 Durham, Rianna      94 ER - Carlstadt                    16.40  
 48   876 Decio, Tyler        94 ER - Carlstadt                    16.70  
 49   638 Ferrante, Justina   94 Saddle Brook                      16.80  
 50  1717 Osujl, Chelsea      93 Jaguars Track Cl                  16.90  
 51   539 Sassone, Erin       94 Paramus                           17.10  
 52  1372 Harris, Sharell     94 Hackensack                        17.40  
 53   679 Renna, Renee        94 Saddle Brook                      18.00  
 
Event 8  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1700 Lawrence, Rasheed   93 Englewood                         12.20  
  2  1058 Kendrick, Kamal     93 Jettas Track Clu                  12.80  
  3  1053 Gehring, Hye-Sung   93 Jettas Track Clu                  13.00  
  4  1051 Fuller, Devin       94 Jettas Track Clu                  13.20  
  5  1024 Stewart, Raytomar   94 NY Starz                          13.30  
  6  1704 Mason, Jared        94 Ltc Track Club                    13.60  
  6   139 Brennan, Kevin      94 Westwood Track a                  13.60  
  6  1730 Hunter, Tevoun      94 Hackensack                        13.60  
  9   787 Centero, Carlos     93 Westwood Track a                  13.90  
  9   567 Balkin, Michael     93 Fair Lawn All Sp                  13.90  
 11  1571 Campbell, David     94 Unattached                        14.20  
 12    95 Lombardoni, Justin  94 Mahwah                            14.40  
 13   183 Rivera, Anthony     93 Westwood Track a                  14.50  
 13   902 Hunt, Kyri          94 Englewood                         14.50  
 13   911 Peterkin, Keenan    93 Englewood                         14.50  
 16  1570 Campbell, Michael   94 Unattached                        14.60  
 17   136 Barrett, Matthew    94 Westwood Track a                  14.80  
 18   435 Revilla, Anthony    93 Fair Lawn All Sp                  15.10  
 19  1534 Senise, Isaiah      93 Englewood                         15.30  
 20  1414 Zapolluch, John     94 Hasbrouck Height                  15.60  
 21  1621 Hodge, Jared        94 Saddle Brook                      15.70  
 22   317 Schaefer, Mark      94 Fair Lawn All Sp                  15.90  
 23  1123 Iuso, Zachary       94 Wayne                             16.20  
 23  1684 Figuera, Jacob      94 Unattached                        16.20  
 25  1205 Tobass, Michael     93 Saddle Brook                      17.10  
 26   299 Tarakjian, Michael  94 Fair Lawn All Sp                  17.50  
 27   156 Hahn, Chris         94 Westwood Track a                  18.40  
 28  1721 Kutsin, Dennis      94 Mahwah                            19.10  
 
Event 9  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1718 Miller, Ebony       92 Jaguars Track Cl                  13.40  
  2    41 Bourdeau, Kaitlin   92 Mahwah                            14.00  
  3  1536 Wilson, Janayah     92 Englewood                         14.30  
  4  1744 Brown, Amber        92 Hackensack                        15.20  
  5   827 Woodruff, Sadie     92 Woodridge                         16.80  
 
Event 21  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1227 Murray, Imani       99 Jaguars Track Cl                1:32.70  
  2  1610 Neggia, Jill        99 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:33.40  
  3  1226 Lasenberry, Amadi   99 Jaguars Track Cl                1:34.20  
  4  1057 Hoo, Kwari          00 Jettas Track Clu                1:36.40  
  5   668 Nelson, Jenna       00 Saddle Brook                    1:38.20  
  6  1667 Sanders, Shayla     00 East NY Impalas                 1:38.30  
  7   910 Peterkin, Alyesse   00 Englewood                       1:38.90  
  8   154 Guastella, Marlo    00 Westwood Track a                1:39.10  
  9   924 Garcia, Natalie     99 Ridgefield                      1:39.50  
 10  1228 Williama, Hannah    00 Jaguars Track Cl                1:39.70  
 11  1502 Cooper, Asiah       00 Jaguars Track Cl                1:40.40  
 12   797 Lionetti, Olivia    00 Westwood Track a                1:40.50  
 13   334 Smith, Jillian      00 Monroe Woodbury                 1:40.70  
 14   132 Yorke, Lea          00 Mahwah                          1:41.00  
 15   214 Sacchinelli, Nicol  00 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:41.70  
 16  1229 Withers, Naja       00 Jaguars Track Cl                1:42.40  
 17   105 Morris, Julia       00 Mahwah                          1:43.80  
 18   217 Schwartz, Shaina    00 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:45.50  
 19   659 Majkowicz, Taylor   00 Saddle Brook                    1:47.80  
 20  1503 Salaam, Nur         99 Jaguars Track Cl                1:49.00  
 21   341 Stromberg, Madelin  99 Monroe Woodbury                 1:52.20  
 22   416 Ron, Maya           99 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:54.00  
 23   925 Tuwil, Jessica      00 Ridgefield                      1:54.30  
 24   829 Chlewicki, Payton   00 ER - Carlstadt                  1:56.70  
 25  1691 Grayson, C'Mjah     00 Paterson Gazelle                1:57.00  
 26   636 Fanik, Nawal        00 Saddle Brook                    1:59.00  
 27  1225 Hart, Trinity       00 Jaguars Track Cl                2:01.30  
 28   837 Elades, Samantha    00 ER - Carlstadt                  2:07.80  
 29   493 Kertesz, Lauren     99 Paramus                         2:11.30  
 30  1707 Orbe, Adriana       99 Hackensack                      2:11.60  
 
Event 22  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   343 Quinn, Sean         99 Monroe Woodbury                 1:23.30  
  2  1044 Berthomieux, Brand  99 Jettas Track Clu                1:23.50  
  3  1235 McCombs, Brandon    99 Jaguars Track Cl                1:26.40  
  4  1634 Dover, Nicholas     99 Ltc Track Club                  1:26.80  
  5  1230 Hill, James         99 Jaguars Track Cl                1:27.10  
  6  1232 Jones, Kiambu       99 Jaguars Track Cl                1:28.10  
  7  1661 Codrington, Alwin   99 East NY Impalas                 1:29.00  
  8   336 Serringer, Chris    00 Monroe Woodbury                 1:30.90  
  9     6 Binder, Charles     99 Rutherford                      1:31.50  
 10  1236 Peterson, Moses     99 Jaguars Track Cl                1:37.50  
 11   524 Olaogun, Samuel     00 Paramus                         1:37.80  
 12   144 Del Nobile, Chad    99 Westwood Track a                1:38.10  
 13   533 Perez, Andres       99 Paramus                         1:38.20  
 14  1600 Cox, Jonathan       99 Woodridge                       1:38.90  
 15  1322 Thomas, David       99 Hackensack                      1:39.20  
 16   901 Hillary, Kiernan    99 Englewood                       1:41.50  
 17   634 Thomas, Elijah      99 Saddle Brook                    1:44.60  
 17   210 Patelshah, Neel     99 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:44.60  
 19   220 Weisberger, Alex    99 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:46.50  
 20   348 Fisher, Samuel      99 Monroe Woodbury                 1:46.70  
 21  1742 Purdie, Jasiah      00 Hackensack                      1:48.20  
 22  1316 Bryan, Jeffrey      99 Hackensack                      1:48.40  
 23  1734 Ali, Yasin          99 Mahwah                          1:48.50  
 24  1313 Moran, Anthony      00 Hackensack                      1:49.70  
 25   203 Joyce, Billy        99 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:50.10  
 26  1749 Rehrer, Elliott     99 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:52.40  
 27    13 Donahue, Darrian    99 Rutherford                      1:52.90  
 28   811 Schwartz, Jr., Edw  00 Westwood Track a                1:55.40  
 29   337 Wanamaker, David    00 Monroe Woodbury                 1:55.80  
 30   906 Marson, Marcus      00 Englewood                       1:59.30  
 31  1150 Mastroianni, Peter  00 Wayne                           2:00.40  
 32   335 Serringer, Mike     00 Monroe Woodbury                 2:00.50  
 33  1743 Jakins, Ziaeer      02 Hackensack                      2:02.50  
 34  1237 Sullivan, Jashon    00 Jaguars Track Cl                2:03.10  
 35  1233 Kidd, Da'vion       99 Jaguars Track Cl                2:05.70  
 36   616 Farrell, Joseph     99 Monroe Woodbury                 2:13.50  
 37  1231 Jackson, Anthony    00 Jaguars Track Cl                2:23.00  
 38   135 Atkins, Daniel      00 Westwood Track a                2:28.90  
 
Event 23  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1243 Powell, Victoria    98 Jaguars Track Cl                1:11.30  
  2  1504 Trig, Cheyenne      98 Jaguars Track Cl                1:13.10  
  3  1635 Willoughtby, Jocel  98 Ltc Track Club                  1:14.30  
  4  1242 Parlavecchio, Gian  97 Jaguars Track Cl                1:15.70  
  5  1682 Sabella, Lindsay    98 Westchester Stri                1:18.40  
  6    30 Regan, Allison      97 Rutherford                      1:18.90  
  7  1330 Pettiford, Taia Br  98 Hackensack                      1:20.80  
  7  1725 Mickens, Alexis     97 Jaguars Track Cl                1:20.80  
  9  1637 Chandler, TraciMar  97 Ltc Track Club                  1:21.20  
  9  1061 Ortiz, Rayna        97 Jettas Track Clu                1:21.20  
 11  1060 Sarraga, Aminah     98 Jettas Track Clu                1:21.90  
 12  1654 Hinds, Tajae        97 East NY Impalas                 1:22.20  
 13  1047 Davis, Idalis       97 Jettas Track Clu                1:22.90  
 14  1636 Johnson, Asia       98 Ltc Track Club                  1:23.30  
 15   231 Christofi, Carly    97 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:24.60  
 16  1540 Wilson, Amaree      98 Hackensack                      1:25.20  
 17  1342 Smith, Ayanna       97 Hackensack                      1:25.40  
 18  1674 Johnson, Briaana    98 Westchester Stri                1:25.80  
 19   917 Thompson, Monai     97 Englewood                       1:26.70  
 20   658 Majkowicz, Deborah  97 Saddle Brook                    1:26.80  
 21   405 Braun, Jenna        97 Mahwah                          1:27.40  
 22   484 Helm, Jacqueline    98 Paramus                         1:27.60  
 23  1738 Nelson, Aliah       98 Hackensack                      1:29.40  
 24   129 Twiss, Megan        98 Mahwah                          1:30.40  
 25   657 Majkowicz, Brooke   97 Saddle Brook                    1:30.50  
 26   663 McVeigh, Ashley     98 Saddle Brook                    1:32.30  
 27   662 McVeigh, Nicole     98 Saddle Brook                    1:32.80  
 28  1244 Williams, Jessica   98 Jaguars Track Cl                1:33.60  
 29   350 Studnitzer, Alliso  98 Monroe Woodbury                 1:34.40  
 30   685 Scanapieco, Mariss  98 Saddle Brook                    1:34.50  
 30  1687 Almetica, Milena    98 Jaguars Track Cl                1:34.50  
 32  1156 Pantale, Olivia     97 Wayne                           1:35.20  
 33   523 Olaogun, Christine  98 Paramus                         1:36.50  
 34  1239 Bradley, Nakia      98 Jaguars Track Cl                1:36.70  
 35   356 Hughes, Brooke      98 Monroe Woodbury                 1:37.10  
 35  1331 Scott, Jah'nia      98 Hackensack                      1:37.10  
 37   645 Haywood, Danisia    97 Saddle Brook                    1:37.20  
 38  1542 Marino, Ashley      98 Westwood Track a                1:39.40  
 39   653 Kobayshi, Victoria  97 Saddle Brook                    1:40.00  
 40   169 Mayer, Adra         98 Westwood Track a                1:40.50  
 41   799 Malnick, Amanda     98 Westwood Track a                1:40.90  
 42  1341 Pettway, Amanee     97 Hackensack                      1:41.50  
 43   607 Bajo, Lucia         98 Rutherford                      1:41.90  
 44    88 Larson, Amanda      98 Mahwah                          1:42.20  
 44   499 Kuderka, Emma       98 Paramus                         1:42.20  
 46   564 Passera, Catherine  97 Paramus                         1:43.10  
 47   153 Grob, Ashley        98 Westwood Track a                1:43.60  
 48    60 Ferko, Rachel       98 Mahwah                          1:45.30  
 49    29 Peterson, Marden    98 Rutherford                      1:47.00  
 50   470 Eisler, Gabrielle   98 Paramus                         1:50.60  
 51  1618 Chimezie, Mary      98 Jaguars Track Cl                1:54.10  
 52   408 Mateo, Lauren       97 Mahwah                          1:57.40  
 53   606 Piro, Victoria      98 Rutherford                      1:59.10  
 54   200 Flanzman, Leah      98 Fair Lawn All Sp                2:00.10  
 55  1329 Oliver, Avery       98 Hackensack                      2:00.70  
 56   173 Nunez, Tyiana       98 Westwood Track a                2:08.70  
 
Event 24  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1708 Pierre, Kyle        97 Unattached                      1:12.80  
  2  1052 Fuller, Jordan      98 Jettas Track Clu                1:13.10  
  3  1383 Thomas, Gregory     98 Hackensack                      1:13.90  
  4  1678 Shah, Veeral        97 Westchester Stri                1:14.80  
  5  1651 Mason, Isaiah       97 East NY Impalas                 1:15.40  
  6  1054 Hogan, Isaiah       97 Jettas Track Clu                1:16.40  
  7   789 Collier, Greg       97 Westwood Track a                1:18.60  
  8  1117 Herskovits, Adam    97 Wayne                           1:19.60  
  9  1339 Ingram, Julian      97 Hackensack                      1:19.80  
 10  1248 Cottingham, Robert  98 Jaguars Track Cl                1:21.20  
 11   507 Mandarino, Dominic  98 Paramus                         1:21.80  
 12  1249 Jones, Brandon      97 Jaguars Track Cl                1:22.50  
 13   368 Van Melis, Christo  97 Monroe Woodbury                 1:23.10  
 14   674 O'Shaughnessy, Kei  97 Saddle Brook                    1:24.20  
 15  1252 Toney, Noah         98 Jaguars Track Cl                1:25.20  
 16  1692 Rouse, Najee        98 Paterson Gazelle                1:26.60  
 17   877 Riano, David        97 ER - Carlstadt                  1:27.00  
 17  1211 Robinson, John      97 Englewood                       1:27.00  
 19  1505 Richardson, Jeremi  98 Jaguars Track Cl                1:27.20  
 20  1726 Carraby, Armani     98 Jaguars Track Cl                1:27.40  
 21  1207 Gulati, Raj         97 Saddle Brook                    1:28.00  
 22   192 Borbon, Gregory     97 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:28.20  
 23    94 Lombardoni, Brian   97 Mahwah                          1:28.70  
 24   476 Frischkorn, Nichol  98 Paramus                         1:29.00  
 25    21 Kelly, Henry        97 Rutherford                      1:29.10  
 26   946 Yu, Christian       97 Ridgefield                      1:30.00  
 27  1559 Dentinger, A.J.     97 Wayne                           1:30.30  
 28   477 Gee, Alexander      98 Paramus                         1:31.00  
 29  1326 Dudley, Devaugn     98 Hackensack                      1:31.40  
 30   856 Romanello, James    97 ER - Carlstadt                  1:32.10  
 31  1724 Pinzino, Russell    97 Jaguars Track Cl                1:32.20  
 32  1208 Gulati, Rahul       97 Saddle Brook                    1:32.70  
 33  1203 Lortz, Ryan         97 Saddle Brook                    1:34.20  
 34    10 Cho, Seong Woo      98 Rutherford                      1:35.00  
 35  1184 Stay, Vance         98 Wayne                           1:36.20  
 36    26 Nino, Kevin         98 Rutherford                      1:36.30  
 37   937 Lecky, Alexander M  98 Ridgefield                      1:36.60  
 38   939 Gregory, Ryan       97 Ridgefield                      1:37.30  
 39   409 Mateo, Thomas       98 Mahwah                          1:38.30  
 40  1250 Kohn, Jacob         97 Jaguars Track Cl                1:38.50  
 41   652 Kobayashi, Zachary  98 Saddle Brook                    1:40.40  
 42   100 Matos, Matthew      98 Mahwah                          1:41.20  
 43   527 Paolazzi, Daniel    97 Paramus                         1:42.30  
 44   223 Berman, Steven      98 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:42.50  
 45   254 Rothenberg, Danny   97 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:42.80  
 46   353 Maddelina, Matthew  98 Monroe Woodbury                 1:43.30  
 47  1246 Appelgren, Ethan    97 Jaguars Track Cl                1:45.10  
 48   625 Berardo, Jake       98 Saddle Brook                    1:45.80  
 48   486 Heom, Kevin         98 Paramus                         1:45.80  
 50   611 Steffani, Thomas    98 Rutherford                      1:46.20  
 51   466 Duncan, Eric        97 Paramus                         1:46.30  
 52   216 Schwartz, Jeremy    98 Fair Lawn All Sp                2:15.20  
 
Event 25  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   266 Cahill, Aileen      95 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:05.60  
  2   893 Cox, Kadijah        95 Englewood                       1:06.60  
  3  1639 Barnes, Aliya       96 Ltc Track Club                  1:07.10  
  4  1256 Hinton, Maya        96 Jaguars Track Cl                1:07.20  
  5  1640 Coleman, Imani      96 Ltc Track Club                  1:07.40  
  6  1258 Padmore, Brittany   95 Jaguars Track Cl                1:08.20  
  7  1260 Richardson, Kayla   96 Jaguars Track Cl                1:08.30  
  8  1253 Baker, Olivia       96 Jaguars Track Cl                1:09.60  
  8  1712 Paul, Shani         95 Unattached                      1:09.60  
 10  1254 Ballew, Ambur       95 Jaguars Track Cl                1:12.60  
 10  1255 Campbell, Gabriela  95 Jaguars Track Cl                1:12.60  
 12  1642 Harris, Shayla      95 Ltc Track Club                  1:12.70  
 13   324 Anzano, Julie       96 Mahwah                          1:14.30  
 14   522 Nungra, Annika      96 Paramus                         1:14.70  
 15   237 Gruber, Chelsea     96 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:14.90  
 16  1688 Simpson, Makedah    95 Paterson Gazelle                1:15.40  
 17   411 Naslonski, Amy      96 Mahwah                          1:17.30  
 18  1348 Dudley, Salima      96 Hackensack                      1:18.10  
 19  1506 Cherrington, Court  96 Jaguars Track Cl                1:18.20  
 20   280 Kettell, Laura      95 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:19.70  
 21  1676 Johnson, Kalifa     96 Westchester Stri                1:19.80  
 22   451 Carpenter, Lindsey  96 Paramus                         1:19.90  
 23    91 Lederer, Sarah      96 Mahwah                          1:20.80  
 24   473 Florilla, Nina      95 Paramus                         1:21.20  
 25  1690 Wilkerson, Deja     95 Paterson Gazelle                1:21.50  
 26  1346 Carter, Chelsea     96 Hackensack                      1:24.40  
 27    55 Davis, Lauren       96 Mahwah                          1:24.70  
 28   399 Smith, Alexis       95 Monroe Woodbury                 1:25.10  
 29   463 Devaney, Jana       96 Paramus                         1:25.80  
 30   818 Cox, Alexandra      96 Woodridge                       1:26.60  
 31   110 Petersen, Sage      95 Mahwah                          1:27.70  
 32  1257 McCombs, Maya       96 Jaguars Track Cl                1:28.40  
 33  1262 Wedderburn, Mitsy   96 Jaguars Track Cl                1:28.60  
 34   379 Anderson, Katie     96 Monroe Woodbury                 1:29.60  
 35   198 DeCarlo, Marissa    95 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:30.10  
 36   494 Kisley, Gina        95 Paramus                         1:30.80  
 37   517 Molino, Rachel      96 Paramus                         1:31.80  
 38    31 Rizzo, Lisa         96 Rutherford                      1:32.20  
 39   798 Malnick, Samantha   96 Westwood Track a                1:33.10  
 40  1523 Heom, Kellie        95 Paramus                         1:33.60  
 41   521 Nungra, Alyssa      96 Paramus                         1:34.00  
 42   138 Bianchi, Erin       96 Westwood Track a                1:35.00  
 43  1263 Williams, Raquel    96 Jaguars Track Cl                1:35.30  
 44   485 Helm, Sabrina       96 Paramus                         1:35.80  
 45  1261 Watts, Yamani       96 Jaguars Track Cl                1:36.80  
 46   615 Farrell, Jade       96 Monroe Woodbury                 1:37.20  
 47  1689 Wilkerson, Desrae   95 Paterson Gazelle                1:39.50  
 48   803 Millman, Adina      96 Westwood Track a                1:39.70  
 49   929 Pascall, Emily      95 Ridgefield                      1:51.10  
 50  1033 Ron, Avital         96 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:58.60  
 51  1063 King, Ariela        95 Jettas Track Clu                2:03.90  
 
Event 26  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1694 Coleman, Lawrence   95 Westchester Stri                1:06.90  
  2  1265 Cooper, Tyler       96 Jaguars Track Cl                1:07.10  
  3  1268 Taylor, Kevin       95 Jaguars Track Cl                1:07.50  
  4  1706 Finley, Nigel       95 Jaguars Track Cl                1:13.20  
  5  1649 Saltzman, Max       95 Unattached                      1:13.40  
  6   563 Gramuglia, Nichola  95 Paramus                         1:13.80  
  7  1641 Roberts, Justin     95 Ltc Track Club                  1:15.20  
  8  1702 Dyer, Asante        96 Paterson Gazelle                1:15.60  
  9  1615 Butler, Brandon     96 Mahwah                          1:16.50  
 10   628 Conroy, Nigel       96 Saddle Brook                    1:17.50  
 11  1684 Figuera, Jacob      94 Unattached                      1:17.90  
 12  1698 Rouse, Shamiere     95 Paterson Gazelle                1:18.20  
 13   384 Richardson, Brando  96 Monroe Woodbury                 1:19.50  
 14    53 Corrado, Michael    96 Mahwah                          1:19.70  
 15   386 Fountain, Travis    96 Monroe Woodbury                 1:20.00  
 16   119 Saldarini, Ron      95 Mahwah                          1:20.50  
 17   904 Jones, Jemaise      96 Englewood                       1:20.70  
 18   949 Seonwoo, Joon       96 Ridgefield                      1:20.90  
 19  1351 Lee, Malik          96 Hackensack                      1:21.10  
 19   146 DeLoughry, Ryan     96 Westwood Track a                1:21.10  
 21   167 Mayerr, Jesse       96 Westwood Track a                1:21.30  
 22  1267 Patterson, Corey    95 Jaguars Track Cl                1:21.80  
 23   790 Denbeaux, Jacob     96 Westwood Track a                1:22.10  
 24  1696 Blanton, Jahir      96 Ltc Track Club                  1:22.90  
 25   267 Carlone, Carlos     95 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:24.80  
 26   185 Ruane, Tim          95 Westwood Track a                1:26.40  
 27   165 Marino, Robert      96 Westwood Track a                1:27.10  
 28   171 Mitchell, Billy Ra  96 Westwood Track a                1:27.40  
 29  1709 Spivey, Donovan     96 Paramus                         1:29.10  
 30   376 Smith, Shane        96 Monroe Woodbury                 1:31.90  
 31   887 Atehortua, Diego    96 Englewood                       1:33.90  
 31   388 Gioia, Daniel       95 Monroe Woodbury                 1:33.90  
 33   158 Lashley, Jacob      95 Westwood Track a                1:34.20  
 34   656 Liska, Douglas      96 Saddle Brook                    1:37.70  
 35   398 Studnitzer, Philip  95 Monroe Woodbury                 1:45.70  
 --  1062 Reese, Markius      96 Jettas Track Clu                     DQ  
 
Event 27  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1617 Thomas, Bearia      93 Jaguars Track Cl                1:03.80  
  2  1710 Pierre, Kassandra   94 Unattached                      1:04.20  
  3  1277 Kearney, Janee      94 Jaguars Track Cl                1:04.30  
  4  1281 Paralavecchio, Kay  93 Jaguars Track Cl                1:04.80  
  5  1681 Plaza, Nailah       94 Westchester Stri                1:04.90  
  6  1644 Johnson, Jade       93 Ltc Track Club                  1:05.50  
  6  1283 Smith, Ayaana       94 Jaguars Track Cl                1:05.50  
  8  1673 Johnson, Dalilla    94 Westchester Stri                1:06.10  
  9  1046 Davis, Chelsea      93 Jettas Track Clu                1:06.30  
 10  1275 Jones, Indanasia    94 Jaguars Track Cl                1:07.20  
 11  1675 Johnson, Shaakira   93 Westchester Stri                1:08.70  
 12  1282 Phillips, Ashley    93 Jaguars Track Cl                1:09.20  
 13  1680 Flores, Nicole      93 Westchester Stri                1:09.80  
 14  1705 Gomez, Randi        93 Monroe Woodbury                 1:09.90  
 15  1693 Coleman, Kimberly   94 Westchester Stri                1:10.10  
 16  1056 Hoo, Attallah       94 Jettas Track Clu                1:11.40  
 17  1278 Lewis, Nicole       94 Jaguars Track Cl                1:12.20  
 18   891 Campbell, Alexus    94 Englewood                       1:13.10  
 19  1276 Jones, Linyanti     94 Jaguars Track Cl                1:15.20  
 20  1274 Jobi-Odeneye, Aded  94 Jaguars Track Cl                1:15.30  
 21  1273 Jackson, Whitney    94 Jaguars Track Cl                1:15.60  
 22  1380 Nugent, Samantha    93 Hackensack                      1:16.60  
 23   150 Fiorica, Lauren     94 Westwood Track a                1:16.90  
 24  1375 Lee, Maya           94 Hackensack                      1:18.00  
 25  1034 Sudol, Ashley       94 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:18.70  
 26    59 Fellner, Jacquelyn  93 Mahwah                          1:18.90  
 27   629 Cooper, Shelby      93 Saddle Brook                    1:19.50  
 28  1741 Staniland, Alyssa   94 Hackensack                      1:20.30  
 29  1271 Burrus, Chelsea     94 Jaguars Track Cl                1:20.40  
 30  1699 Harrsion, Dominque  93 Paterson Gazelle                1:20.90  
 31   151 Fiorica, Nicole     94 Westwood Track a                1:21.40  
 32   303 Diaz, Tiffany       93 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:22.20  
 33  1367 Carter, Andrea      94 Hackensack                      1:23.50  
 34   638 Ferrante, Justina   94 Saddle Brook                    1:26.20  
 35  1703 Schaetzle, Pansela  93 Rutherford                      1:26.30  
 36  1055 Hogan, Rikeya       94 Jettas Track Clu                1:26.50  
 37   285 Lucianna, Monica    94 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:28.30  
 38  1029 Levin, Rebecca      94 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:29.10  
 39   883 Tapp, Lindsey       93 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:29.40  
 40   315 Pessar, Yasmine     93 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:33.30  
 41  1717 Osujl, Chelsea      93 Jaguars Track Cl                1:35.00  
 
Event 28  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1050 Gregory, Brandon    93 Jettas Track Clu                  57.73  
  2   643 Gugliotta, Kyle     93 Saddle Brook                    1:00.11  
  3  1683 Newcomb, Kieran     93 Unattached                      1:00.51  
  4  1700 Lawrence, Rasheed   93 Englewood                       1:00.60  
  5  1704 Mason, Jared        94 Ltc Track Club                  1:00.90  
  6  1051 Fuller, Devin       94 Jettas Track Clu                1:01.30  
  7   546 Stabile, Paul       93 Paramus                         1:01.80  
  8  1053 Gehring, Hye-Sung   93 Jettas Track Clu                1:02.30  
  9  1697 Rouse, Shakeel      93 Paterson Gazelle                1:11.23  
 10  1623 McCombs, David      94 Jaguars Track Cl                1:11.90  
 11  1570 Campbell, Michael   94 Unattached                      1:12.70  
 12    95 Lombardoni, Justin  94 Mahwah                          1:12.90  
 13  1045 Davis, Benjamin     94 Jettas Track Clu                1:17.40  
 14  1592 Miehe, Angel        94 Unattached                      1:20.90  
 15  1621 Hodge, Jared        94 Saddle Brook                    1:21.14  
 16  1123 Iuso, Zachary       94 Wayne                           1:22.10  
 17   299 Tarakjian, Michael  94 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:27.10  
 18   317 Schaefer, Mark      94 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:29.10  
 19   156 Hahn, Chris         94 Westwood Track a                1:33.80  
 
Event 29  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1718 Miller, Ebony       92 Jaguars Track Cl                1:06.40  
  2  1744 Brown, Amber        92 Hackensack                      1:22.80  
 
Event 30  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   471 Eisler, Philip      92 Paramus                         1:05.50  
  2  1513 Boomhower, Kevin    92 Paramus                         1:07.60  
  3   429 Lacorte, Patrick    92 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:08.40  
 
Event 41  1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   345 Charleston, Sydnie  99 Monroe Woodbury                 7:24.50  
  2  1017 Acevedo, Nina       99 NY Starz                        7:37.60  
 
Event 42  1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1634 Dover, Nicholas     99 Ltc Track Club                  7:04.60  
  2   342 DiMurro, Diarmad    99 Monroe Woodbury                 7:15.40  
  3   956 Creamer, Dennis     99 Unattached                      7:19.80  
 
Event 43  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1670 Kloss, Paige        97 Unattached                      5:57.80  
  2  1637 Chandler, TraciMar  97 Ltc Track Club                  6:11.80  
  3  1636 Johnson, Asia       98 Ltc Track Club                  6:15.00  
  4   658 Majkowicz, Deborah  97 Saddle Brook                    6:36.70  
  5   326 Falvey, Brenna      97 Mahwah                          7:15.40  
  6   442 Arevalo, Lydia      97 Paramus                         7:37.60  
  7   564 Passera, Catherine  97 Paramus                         7:42.50  
  8   231 Christofi, Carly    97 Fair Lawn All Sp                7:46.10  
  9   328 McDonald, Jacqueli  97 Mahwah                          8:04.60  
 10   657 Majkowicz, Brooke   97 Saddle Brook                    8:11.20  
 11   370 Stromberg, Jane     97 Monroe Woodbury                 8:31.90  
 12  1608 Mathus, Jamie       97 Saddle Brook                    8:55.30  
 13  1596 Davies, Amber       97 Mahwah                          9:26.80  
 
Event 44  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1049 Diaz-Granados, Raf  97 Jettas Track Clu                5:53.30  
  2  1678 Shah, Veeral        97 Westchester Stri                6:05.00  
  3   223 Berman, Steven      98 Fair Lawn All Sp                6:07.00  
  4  1631 Javois, Keshaun     98 Young Explorers                 6:09.00  
  5  1117 Herskovits, Adam    97 Wayne                           6:11.00  
  6  1207 Gulati, Raj         97 Saddle Brook                    7:05.00  
  7   192 Borbon, Gregory     97 Fair Lawn All Sp                7:06.00  
  8   476 Frischkorn, Nichol  98 Paramus                         7:07.00  
  9    10 Cho, Seong Woo      98 Rutherford                      7:08.00  
 10   945 Tuwil, John         97 Ridgefield                      7:09.00  
 11  1208 Gulati, Rahul       97 Saddle Brook                    7:10.00  
 12   477 Gee, Alexander      98 Paramus                         7:11.00  
 13   946 Yu, Christian       97 Ridgefield                      7:12.00  
 14   352 Collins, Daniel     98 Monroe Woodbury                 7:13.00  
 15  1250 Kohn, Jacob         97 Jaguars Track Cl                7:14.00  
 16  1246 Appelgren, Ethan    97 Jaguars Track Cl                7:15.00  
 17   199 Finkel, Mitchell    98 Fair Lawn All Sp                7:16.00  
 
Event 45  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1642 Harris, Shayla      95 Ltc Track Club                  5:28.50  
  2   122 Spataro, Dominique  95 Mahwah                          5:33.70  
  3  1593 Bunce, Jacqueline   95 Cedar Grove                     5:53.00  
  4  1048 Diaz-Granados, Rac  95 Jettas Track Clu                6:26.10  
  5   473 Florilla, Nina      95 Paramus                         6:26.40  
  6  1257 McCombs, Maya       96 Jaguars Track Cl                6:32.50  
  7    34 Stroedecke, Natash  95 Rutherford                      6:33.10  
  8  1677 Stern, Sarah        96 Westchester Stri                6:36.50  
  9   898 Garcia, Vanessa     96 Englewood                       6:44.70  
 10   642 Gawin, Katie        95 Saddle Brook                    6:51.70  
 11   669 Nelson, Danielle    96 Saddle Brook                    6:56.10  
 12   678 Presti, Samantha    95 Saddle Brook                    7:20.90  
 13   615 Farrell, Jade       96 Monroe Woodbury                 7:32.60  
 14   458 Davis, Erin         96 Paramus                         7:56.50  
 15  1550 Zink, Michelle      96 Paramus                         8:49.50  
 
Event 46  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   954 Creamer, Patrick    96 Unattached                      5:34.30  
  2    92 Levermore, Kyle     96 Mahwah                          5:39.20  
  3   563 Gramuglia, Nichola  95 Paramus                         6:11.90  
  4  1679 Shah, Kunal         96 Westchester Stri                6:14.40  
  5   949 Seonwoo, Joon       96 Ridgefield                      6:49.20  
  6   955 Creamer, Kyle       96 Unattached                      7:04.90  
  7   235 Flanzman, Samuel    96 Fair Lawn All Sp                7:20.90  
  8  1161 Popadics, Luke      95 Wayne                           7:22.50  
 
Event 47  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1681 Plaza, Nailah       94 Westchester Stri                5:22.30  
  2  1137 Lakin, Andie        94 Wayne                           5:34.60  
  3  1604 Kohli, Elijah       93 Unattached                      5:52.20  
  4  1669 Baldwin, Kendall    94 Unattached                      6:14.80  
  5   137 Bianchi, Dana       94 Westwood Track a                6:32.90  
  6  1392 Murtaugh, Meghan    94 Westwood Track a                6:44.30  
  7  1092 Dubois, Samantha    94 Wayne                           7:03.60  
 
Event 48  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1683 Newcomb, Kieran     93 Unattached                      4:47.10  
  2  1704 Mason, Jared        94 Ltc Track Club                  5:03.70  
  3  1058 Kendrick, Kamal     93 Jettas Track Clu                5:05.50  
  4   643 Gugliotta, Kyle     93 Saddle Brook                    5:26.50  
  5  1206 Gulati, Rishi       94 Saddle Brook                    5:30.90  
  6  1623 McCombs, David      94 Jaguars Track Cl                5:37.10  
  7   546 Stabile, Paul       93 Paramus                         5:41.90  
  8   488 Hwang, Alan         94 Paramus                         5:43.10  
  9   819 Cox, Edward         94 Woodridge                       5:57.90  
 10  1592 Miehe, Angel        94 Unattached                      6:03.40  
 11   136 Barrett, Matthew    94 Westwood Track a                6:12.90  
 12   176 Odell, Conor        93 Westwood Track a                6:13.30  
 13   286 Lucianna, Sean      94 Fair Lawn All Sp                6:19.40  
 14   805 O'Connel, Matthew   94 Westwood Track a                7:03.60  
 15  1205 Tobass, Michael     93 Saddle Brook                    7:12.80  
 
Event 49  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1390 Kocher, Meghan      92 Westwood Track a                6:03.90  
 
Event 50  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   471 Eisler, Philip      92 Paramus                         5:42.80  
  2  1513 Boomhower, Kevin    92 Paramus                         5:53.20  
 
Event 51  1500 Meter Race Walk Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    63 Garvin, Olivia      99 Mahwah                         12:52.60  
  2   831 Romanello, Talia    00 ER - Carlstadt                 12:59.90  
  3   479 Gjini, Rebecca      99 Paramus                        13:01.20  
 --  1711 Rudolph, Raven      00 Hackensack                           DQ  
 
Event 52  1500 Meter Race Walk Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1600 Cox, Jonathan       99 Woodridge                      11:22.30  
  2   791 Denbeaux, Luke      99 Westwood Track a               12:14.70  
  3   811 Schwartz, Jr., Edw  00 Westwood Track a               14:08.30  
  4  1312 De Marchi, Alessan  00 Hackensack                     14:32.40  
 
Event 53  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1737 Viera, Alysha       97 Hackensack                     11:11.20  
  2  1336 Duga, Samantha      97 Hackensack                     11:16.60  
  3   801 McKenna, Colleen    97 Westwood Track a               11:23.90  
  4   849 Stapel, Elizabeth   98 ER - Carlstadt                 11:36.80  
  5   617 Moore, Jessica      97 Monroe Woodbury                11:46.70  
  6  1340 Moran, Jennifer     97 Hackensack                     12:04.20  
  7   420 Levine, Danielle    97 Fair Lawn All Sp               12:17.90  
  8   169 Mayer, Adra         98 Westwood Track a               12:34.10  
  9   799 Malnick, Amanda     98 Westwood Track a               12:42.30  
 10   645 Haywood, Danisia    97 Saddle Brook                   12:52.20  
 11   423 Sachdev, Sonya      97 Fair Lawn All Sp               12:56.00  
 12   854 Monks, Sarah        98 ER - Carlstadt                 13:02.50  
 13   564 Passera, Catherine  97 Paramus                        13:17.00  
 14   173 Nunez, Tyiana       98 Westwood Track a               13:17.40  
 15  1748 Manco, Carolina     97 Hackensack                     13:31.70  
 16  1542 Marino, Ashley      98 Westwood Track a               14:03.90  
 17   557 Vohra, Serena       98 Paramus                        14:04.20  
 18   442 Arevalo, Lydia      97 Paramus                        14:05.20  
 --   814 Spaziani, Jessica   98 Westwood Track a                     DQ  
 
Event 54  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   453 Cheripka, Michael   98 Paramus                        11:17.20  
  2   425 Zabari, David       97 Fair Lawn All Sp               11:21.80  
  3   172 Mitchell, Jackson   98 Westwood Track a               12:12.00  
  4   661 Mathus, Peter       97 Saddle Brook                   12:23.90  
  5   486 Heom, Kevin         98 Paramus                        12:38.50  
  6   207 O'Malley, Liam      98 Fair Lawn All Sp               13:32.30  
  7   413 Hines, Alex         98 Fair Lawn All Sp               13:34.30  
 --   644 Haywood, Kenneth    98 Saddle Brook                         DQ  
 
Event 55  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1357 Calandrillo, Blais  95 Hackensack                      9:31.60  
  2   863 Romanello, Keira    96 ER - Carlstadt                 10:24.10  
  3  1363 Reid, Kiara         95 Hackensack                     10:25.50  
  4  1731 Kelly, Arlene       95 Monroe Woodbury                10:49.00  
  5   798 Malnick, Samantha   96 Westwood Track a               11:11.00  
  6   294 Roth, Samantha      95 Fair Lawn All Sp               11:27.00  
  7   929 Pascall, Emily      95 Ridgefield                     11:33.00  
  8   818 Cox, Alexandra      96 Woodridge                      11:34.40  
  9   568 Addo, Akua          96 Woodridge                      11:38.20  
 10  1595 Sciancalepore, Dia  95 Rutherford                     11:43.30  
 11    23 Leonessa, Samantha  96 Rutherford                     13:20.10  
 12  1033 Ron, Avital         96 Fair Lawn All Sp               13:24.20  
 --   273 Gimuriman, Rachel   95 Fair Lawn All Sp                     DQ  
 
Event 56  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    40 Bourdeau, John      95 Mahwah                          9:36.60  
  2   263 Arjani, Simram      96 Fair Lawn All Sp               11:29.00  
 --   224 Bermudz, Aramis     96 Fair Lawn All Sp                     DQ  
 --   168 Mayer, David        96 Westwood Track a                     DQ  
 --   689 Rottenswich, Natha  96 Fair Lawn All Sp                     DQ  
 --   167 Mayerr, Jesse       96 Westwood Track a                     DQ  
 
Event 57  1500 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1092 Dubois, Samantha    94 Wayne                           8:55.20  
  2   303 Diaz, Tiffany       93 Fair Lawn All Sp               10:25.30  
  3   310 Kavalerchik, Anne   94 Fair Lawn All Sp               11:16.10  
  4   883 Tapp, Lindsey       93 Fair Lawn All Sp               12:02.60  
  5   500 Kuderka, Katie      94 Paramus                        12:03.80  
  6   539 Sassone, Erin       94 Paramus                        12:04.10  
  7   932 Puzzo, Gianna       93 Ridgefield                     12:33.10  
 --   315 Pessar, Yasmine     93 Fair Lawn All Sp                     DQ  
 
Event 58  1500 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   301 Bindra, Balpreet    93 Fair Lawn All Sp               11:06.20  
  2   816 Calabro, Nick       94 Woodridge                      12:50.40  
 --   825 Romano, Sal         94 Woodridge                            DQ  
 --   302 Brauner, Eric       93 Fair Lawn All Sp                     DQ  
 --   309 Itenberg, David     93 Fair Lawn All Sp                     DQ  
 --   577 Filardi, Matthew    94 Woodridge                            DQ  
 
Event 60  1500 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 --   688 Lisi, Thomas        92 Fair Lawn All Sp                     DQ  
 --   430 Lee, Terence        92 Fair Lawn All Sp                     DQ  
 
Event 61  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1353 Pettway, Re'ona     96 Hackensack                        17.70  
  1   399 Smith, Alexis       95 Monroe Woodbury                   17.70  
  3  1732 Minieri, Gabrielle  95 Monroe Woodbury                   18.00  
  4   473 Florilla, Nina      95 Paramus                           18.10  
  4   237 Gruber, Chelsea     96 Fair Lawn All Sp                  18.10  
  6   818 Cox, Alexandra      96 Woodridge                         18.20  
  7  1637 Chandler, TraciMar  97 Ltc Track Club                    18.70  
  8  1514 Bukowski, Brooke    95 Paramus                           19.30  
  9   280 Kettell, Laura      95 Fair Lawn All Sp                  19.70  
 10   820 Johnson, Alexis     95 Woodridge                         20.30  
 11   452 Castronovo, Julia   96 Paramus                           22.60  
 12   273 Gimuriman, Rachel   95 Fair Lawn All Sp                  27.00  
 13   230 Chelstowski, Emma   96 Fair Lawn All Sp                  27.60  
 
Event 62  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   262 Alexandris, George  95 Fair Lawn All Sp                  15.67  
  2   392 Charleston, Jared   95 Monroe Woodbury                   16.41  
  3   868 Torres, Christophe  95 ER - Carlstadt                    16.83  
  4  1626 Wassermann, Tom     95 Fair Lawn All Sp                  17.34  
  4   904 Jones, Jemaise      96 Englewood                         17.34  
  6   518 Monticello, Brian   95 Paramus                           17.59  
  7  1716 Keriakes, mark      96 ER - Carlstadt                    17.71  
  8   467 Duncan, Matthew     95 Paramus                           17.91  
  9   184 Ruane, Jeremy       95 Westwood Track a                  18.16  
 10   460 DeSimone, Michael   95 Paramus                           18.21  
 11   185 Ruane, Tim          95 Westwood Track a                  18.36  
 12  1026 Gallo, Max          95 Fair Lawn All Sp                  18.40  
 13   397 Gereneser, Michael  95 Monroe Woodbury                   18.88  
 14   158 Lashley, Jacob      95 Westwood Track a                  20.20  
 15  1161 Popadics, Luke      95 Wayne                             22.86  
 16  1358 Carney, Sean        95 Hackensack                        25.31  
 
Event 67  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1695 Coston, Genesis     94 Unattached                        33.10  
  2   883 Tapp, Lindsey       93 Fair Lawn All Sp                  33.20  
  3  1657 Williams, Brittany  93 East NY Impalas                   33.30  
  4  1664 Diggs, Tylar        93 East NY Impalas                   34.80  
  5  1020 St. Lawrence, Nata  94 NY Starz                          35.80  
  6   580 Kronyak, Samantha   93 Woodridge                         35.90  
  7  1378 Beauharnais, Tyese  93 Hackensack                        36.50  
  8   821 Johnson, Stephanie  94 Woodridge                         37.20  
  9   310 Kavalerchik, Anne   94 Fair Lawn All Sp                  37.40  
 10  1317 Foca, Alexia        99 Hackensack                        38.00  
 11   581 Lacson, Klara       94 Woodridge                         38.20  
 12   303 Diaz, Tiffany       93 Fair Lawn All Sp                  39.70  
 13    75 Heller, Margaret    95 Mahwah                            39.80  
 14  1224 Szentmiklosy, Sama  93 Woodridge                         39.90  
 15   285 Lucianna, Monica    94 Fair Lawn All Sp                  42.50  
 16  1029 Levin, Rebecca      94 Fair Lawn All Sp                  44.20  
 --   296 Saner, Kelsey       94 Fair Lawn All Sp                     DQ  
 
Event 68  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1632 McDowell, Romanio   94 Young Explorers                   31.94  
  2   902 Hunt, Kyri          94 Englewood                         33.30  
  3   911 Peterkin, Keenan    93 Englewood                         34.55  
  4   819 Cox, Edward         94 Woodridge                         34.96  
  5  1534 Senise, Isaiah      93 Englewood                         36.02  
  6   313 O'Mara, Ryan        94 Fair Lawn All Sp                  37.29  
  7   281 Kirchdoerffer, Mat  94 Fair Lawn All Sp                  44.30  
 
Event 69  200 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   827 Woodruff, Sadie     92 Woodridge                         34.60  
 
Event 71  3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   804 Mills, Sarah        95 Westwood Track a               12:42.50  
  2  1605 Kohli, Juliet       98 Unattached                     13:01.60  
  3  1191 Vogel, Emily        95 Wayne                          15:15.30  
  4   458 Davis, Erin         96 Paramus                        16:28.10  
 
Event 72  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1510 Stone, Robert       95 Unattached                     11:51.40  
  2   402 Terreri, Nicholas   95 Monroe Woodbury                12:35.80  
  3  1609 Halligan, Sean      96 Monroe Woodbury                12:40.30  
  4    22 Kleinbaum, Jake     96 Rutherford                     13:58.60  
 
Event 73  3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1137 Lakin, Andie        94 Wayne                          12:14.60  
  2   500 Kuderka, Katie      94 Paramus                        14:45.30  
 
Event 74  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1206 Gulati, Rishi       94 Saddle Brook                   11:56.80  
  2   488 Hwang, Alan         94 Paramus                        12:25.00  
  3  1376 Lindennau, Jake     94 Hackensack                     13:06.80  
  4   805 O'Connel, Matthew   94 Westwood Track a               14:21.10  
 --   176 Odell, Conor        93 Westwood Track a                    DNF  
 
Event 75  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1390 Kocher, Meghan      92 Westwood Track a               14:02.30  
 
Event 87  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    63 Garvin, Olivia      99 Mahwah                          6-09.50  
  2   345 Charleston, Sydnie  99 Monroe Woodbury                 6-08.25  
  3   214 Sacchinelli, Nicol  00 Fair Lawn All Sp                6-07.25  
  4    74 Hauk, Stacy         99 Mahwah                          6-04.00  
  5   525 Padula, Hannah      99 Paramus                         6-03.00  
  6   829 Chlewicki, Payton   00 ER - Carlstadt                  6-02.75  
  7   668 Nelson, Jenna       00 Saddle Brook                    5-08.25  
  8   526 Padula, Sarah       99 Paramus                         5-04.00  
  9   105 Morris, Julia       00 Mahwah                          5-03.50  
  9  1017 Acevedo, Nina       99 NY Starz                        5-03.50  
 11   640 Gawin, Chloe        99 Saddle Brook                    5-00.50  
 12  1701 Regan, Summer       99 Unattached                      4-09.25  
 13    57 Dubiel, Leah        99 Mahwah                          4-05.25  
 14   493 Kertesz, Lauren     99 Paramus                         4-05.00  
 15  1086 Corso, Meghan       00 Wayne                           4-03.50  
 16   830 Cabezas, Justina    00 ER - Carlstadt                  4-02.50  
 17   630 Dickey, Katherine   00 Saddle Brook                    3-06.25  
 --  1533 Robinson, Erynn     00 Englewood                            DQ  
 --  1535 Senise, Danielle    00 Englewood                            DQ  
 --   134 Zawartka, Izabela   00 Mahwah                               DQ  
 --  1610 Neggia, Jill        99 Fair Lawn All Sp                     DQ  
 --  1209 Ali, Atiya          99 Englewood                            DQ  
 --  1153 Morris, Melody      00 Wayne                                DQ  
 --   831 Romanello, Talia    00 ER - Carlstadt                       DQ  
 --   114 Reardon, Jenna      00 Mahwah                               DQ  
 --   620 Alvarez, Isabel     99 Saddle Brook                         DQ  
 --   132 Yorke, Lea          00 Mahwah                               DQ  
 --   837 Elades, Samantha    00 ER - Carlstadt                       DQ  
 --   636 Fanik, Nawal        00 Saddle Brook                         DQ  
 
Event 88  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   203 Joyce, Billy        99 Fair Lawn All Sp                8-03.50  
  2   195 Cicero, Nicholas    99 Fair Lawn All Sp                8-01.00  
  3   343 Quinn, Sean         99 Monroe Woodbury                 7-10.50  
  4  1316 Bryan, Jeffrey      99 Hackensack                      7-00.25  
  5   220 Weisberger, Alex    99 Fair Lawn All Sp                6-11.75  
  6  1320 Raman, Stephen      99 Hackensack                      6-06.75  
  7   145 DeLoughry, Kevin    99 Westwood Track a                6-01.75  
  8   906 Marson, Marcus      00 Englewood                       5-05.00  
  9  1037 Perlman, Tyler      99 Fair Lawn All Sp                5-04.00  
 10  1661 Codrington, Alwin   99 East NY Impalas                 5-03.75  
 10   533 Perez, Andres       99 Paramus                         5-03.75  
 12   348 Fisher, Samuel      99 Monroe Woodbury                 5-03.00  
 13     6 Binder, Charles     99 Rutherford                      5-01.00  
 13   832 Stapel, Henry       00 ER - Carlstadt                  5-01.00  
 15   623 Bartolotta, Isiah   00 Saddle Brook                    4-09.00  
 16  1322 Thomas, David       99 Hackensack                      3-03.00  
 --   616 Farrell, Joseph     99 Monroe Woodbury                      DQ  
 --   336 Serringer, Chris    00 Monroe Woodbury                      DQ  
 --   802 McKenna, Thomas     00 Westwood Track a                     DQ  
 --   840 Micco, Mark Anthon  99 ER - Carlstadt                       DQ  
 --   897 Gardner, Jordan     00 Englewood                            DQ  
 
Event 89  Long Jump Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   405 Braun, Jenna        97 Mahwah                          9-05.00  
  2   658 Majkowicz, Deborah  97 Saddle Brook                    8-10.75  
  3   859 Decio, Sabrina      97 ER - Carlstadt                  8-07.25  
  4   328 McDonald, Jacqueli  97 Mahwah                          8-06.75  
  5   657 Majkowicz, Brooke   97 Saddle Brook                    8-06.25  
  6    30 Regan, Allison      97 Rutherford                      8-04.25  
  7     9 Carton, Juliana     98 Rutherford                      8-01.25  
  8    38 Abel, Alexa         98 Mahwah                          7-11.75  
  9  1180 Silber, Jennifer    98 Wayne                           7-06.25  
 10  1596 Davies, Amber       97 Mahwah                          7-05.25  
 11   649 Hodgins, Brooke     98 Saddle Brook                    7-05.00  
 12   685 Scanapieco, Mariss  98 Saddle Brook                    7-02.00  
 12    64 Grotheer, Bridgett  98 Mahwah                          7-02.00  
 14   129 Twiss, Megan        98 Mahwah                          7-01.00  
 15   662 McVeigh, Nicole     98 Saddle Brook                    6-08.25  
 15    89 Laurent, Devan      98 Mahwah                          6-08.25  
 15  1386 Lagamarsino, Tajia  97 Saddle Brook                    6-08.25  
 18  1039 Marallano, Bonnie   97 ER - Carlstadt                  6-05.00  
 18   408 Mateo, Lauren       97 Mahwah                          6-05.00  
 20   259 Spector, Cassie     97 Fair Lawn All Sp                6-03.00  
 21   621 Archibold, Vanessa  98 Saddle Brook                    6-01.00  
 22   112 Pushie, Kelly       98 Mahwah                          5-09.75  
 23   846 Ultimo, Kristina    98 ER - Carlstadt                  5-09.25  
 24    88 Larson, Amanda      98 Mahwah                          5-07.00  
 25   423 Sachdev, Sonya      97 Fair Lawn All Sp                5-06.50  
 26   607 Bajo, Lucia         98 Rutherford                      5-06.25  
 27   849 Stapel, Elizabeth   98 ER - Carlstadt                  5-05.25  
 28   213 Ruffini, Raven      98 Fair Lawn All Sp                5-03.75  
 29    36 Way, Gianna         97 Rutherford                      5-02.00  
 30   653 Kobayshi, Victoria  97 Saddle Brook                    5-01.75  
 30   232 Cicero, Haley       97 Fair Lawn All Sp                5-01.75  
 32   598 Fortoul, Carisa     98 Rutherford                      4-10.50  
 33   420 Levine, Danielle    97 Fair Lawn All Sp                4-09.25  
 34  1727 Beltrez, Maxine     98 NY Starz                        4-08.75  
 35   225 Bermudz, Rebecca    97 Fair Lawn All Sp                4-05.50  
 36   606 Piro, Victoria      98 Rutherford                      4-05.25  
 37  1159 Pike, Jessica       98 Wayne                           4-05.00  
 38   854 Monks, Sarah        98 ER - Carlstadt                  4-02.75  
 39   635 Fanik, Dalia        98 Saddle Brook                    4-01.25  
 40  1745 Gomez, Paula        98 ER - Carlstadt                  3-08.00  
 --   350 Studnitzer, Alliso  98 Monroe Woodbury                      DQ  
 --   208 O'Mara, Rachel      98 Fair Lawn All Sp                     DQ  
 --   424 Wasserman, Maya     98 Fair Lawn All Sp                     DQ  
 --   663 McVeigh, Ashley     98 Saddle Brook                         DQ  
 
Event 90  Long Jump Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   361 Carrion, Chris      98 Monroe Woodbury                10-07.25  
  2  1528 Thomas, William     97 Paramus                        10-01.75  
  3   674 O'Shaughnessy, Kei  97 Saddle Brook                    9-03.00  
  4   847 Nesmish, Davon      98 ER - Carlstadt                  9-02.25  
  4   507 Mandarino, Dominic  98 Paramus                         9-02.25  
  6   425 Zabari, David       97 Fair Lawn All Sp                8-11.00  
  7   877 Riano, David        97 ER - Carlstadt                  8-10.25  
  8  1509 Harkin, Mark        97 Paramus                         8-01.25  
  9  1184 Stay, Vance         98 Wayne                           7-10.00  
 10   365 Atkinson, Connor    97 Monroe Woodbury                 7-09.25  
 11   937 Lecky, Alexander M  98 Ridgefield                      7-08.50  
 12    94 Lombardoni, Brian   97 Mahwah                          7-06.75  
 13   856 Romanello, James    97 ER - Carlstadt                  7-04.75  
 14   639 Gawin, Nicholas     98 Saddle Brook                    7-03.00  
 14   562 Zovistoski, Matthe  97 Paramus                         7-03.00  
 16     7 Bronico, Alex       97 Rutherford                      7-02.50  
 17   256 Shinkar, Zachary    97 Fair Lawn All Sp                6-11.75  
 18   466 Duncan, Eric        97 Paramus                         6-11.00  
 19   936 Correa, Louis       98 Ridgefield                      6-09.75  
 20   478 Gjini, Nicholas     97 Paramus                         6-08.00  
 21   946 Yu, Christian       97 Ridgefield                      6-07.75  
 22   853 Mercedes, Rafaed    98 ER - Carlstadt                  6-05.25  
 23   599 Fortoul, Tristan    97 Rutherford                      6-04.50  
 23   248 Meneses, Jacob      97 Fair Lawn All Sp                6-04.50  
 25  1326 Dudley, Devaugn     98 Hackensack                      6-04.00  
 26   409 Mateo, Thomas       98 Mahwah                          6-01.50  
 27   945 Tuwil, John         97 Ridgefield                      6-00.75  
 28   652 Kobayashi, Zachary  98 Saddle Brook                    5-08.50  
 29   100 Matos, Matthew      98 Mahwah                          5-05.75  
 30    26 Nino, Kevin         98 Rutherford                      5-04.75  
 31   625 Berardo, Jake       98 Saddle Brook                    5-02.50  
 32   644 Haywood, Kenneth    98 Saddle Brook                    4-09.75  
 33   611 Steffani, Thomas    98 Rutherford                      4-08.00  
 34   207 O'Malley, Liam      98 Fair Lawn All Sp                4-07.75  
 35   353 Maddelina, Matthew  98 Monroe Woodbury                 3-10.00  
 --   254 Rothenberg, Danny   97 Fair Lawn All Sp                     DQ  
 --   192 Borbon, Gregory     97 Fair Lawn All Sp                     DQ  
 --   352 Collins, Daniel     98 Monroe Woodbury                      DQ  
 --   939 Gregory, Ryan       97 Ridgefield                           DQ  
 --  1631 Javois, Keshaun     98 Young Explorers                      DQ  
 --   527 Paolazzi, Daniel    97 Paramus                              DQ  
 
Event 91  Long Jump Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    91 Lederer, Sarah      96 Mahwah                         10-09.25  
  2   642 Gawin, Katie        95 Saddle Brook                   10-01.75  
  3  1735 Bekas, Johanna      96 Saddle Brook                    9-06.00  
  4  1639 Barnes, Aliya       96 Ltc Track Club                  9-04.75  
  5   451 Carpenter, Lindsey  96 Paramus                         8-10.75  
  6  1387 Lagamarsino, Allys  95 Saddle Brook                    8-09.75  
  7  1640 Coleman, Imani      96 Ltc Track Club                  8-07.25  
  8   547 Stabile, Victoria   96 Paramus                         8-01.00  
  9   324 Anzano, Julie       96 Mahwah                          7-11.75  
 10  1595 Sciancalepore, Dia  95 Rutherford                      7-11.25  
 11   678 Presti, Samantha    95 Saddle Brook                    7-10.25  
 12   143 Dadamo, Amy         96 Westwood Track a                7-08.25  
 12   511 Melillo, Jessica    95 Paramus                         7-08.25  
 14   385 McCollin, Jennifer  96 Monroe Woodbury                 7-08.00  
 15   268 Chorlian, Margaret  96 Fair Lawn All Sp                7-05.00  
 16    55 Davis, Lauren       96 Mahwah                          7-04.25  
 17   684 Scanapieco, Cassie  95 Saddle Brook                    7-03.25  
 18   927 Christis, Barbara   96 Ridgefield                      7-02.00  
 19  1525 Riggitano, Raquel   96 Paramus                         6-08.25  
 20   276 Hurtado, Zoe        96 Fair Lawn All Sp                6-07.25  
 21  1739 Colomier, Olivia    96 Fair Lawn All Sp                6-05.25  
 22   929 Pascall, Emily      95 Ridgefield                      6-05.00  
 23  1514 Bukowski, Brooke    95 Paramus                         6-04.50  
 23   411 Naslonski, Amy      96 Mahwah                          6-04.50  
 25  1084 Chironis, Krystal   96 Wayne                           6-03.75  
 26   669 Nelson, Danielle    96 Saddle Brook                    6-03.50  
 27   294 Roth, Samantha      95 Fair Lawn All Sp                6-02.00  
 28   537 Rosten, Joy         96 Paramus                         5-09.25  
 29   107 Paz, Amanda         96 Mahwah                          5-05.25  
 30   465 Dotson, Aleah       96 Paramus                         5-04.75  
 31   693 Devine, Julia       96 Fair Lawn All Sp                5-03.75  
 32    23 Leonessa, Samantha  96 Rutherford                      4-02.50  
 --   677 Pomo, Tierney       95 Saddle Brook                         DQ  
 --  1602 Capuano, Samantha   95 Mahwah                               DQ  
 
Event 92  Long Jump Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1364 Thomas, Lemar       95 Hackensack                     14-04.75  
  2   262 Alexandris, George  95 Fair Lawn All Sp               13-06.00  
  3  1694 Coleman, Lawrence   95 Westchester Stri               12-07.25  
  4   392 Charleston, Jared   95 Monroe Woodbury                11-09.00  
  5    90 Lawson, Andrew      96 Mahwah                         11-02.25  
  6   518 Monticello, Brian   95 Paramus                        11-02.00  
  7   949 Seonwoo, Joon       96 Ridgefield                     10-06.50  
  8  1641 Roberts, Justin     95 Ltc Track Club                 10-02.00  
  9   119 Saldarini, Ron      95 Mahwah                          9-11.50  
 10   795 Keenan, Michael     95 Westwood Track a                9-06.25  
 11   253 Rodriguez, David    96 Fair Lawn All Sp                9-05.25  
 12    17 Hayda, Lesyk        96 Rutherford                      9-03.50  
 13   388 Gioia, Daniel       95 Monroe Woodbury                 9-02.75  
 14   181 Paterson, Andrew    96 Westwood Track a                9-01.50  
 15  1615 Butler, Brandon     96 Mahwah                          9-01.00  
 16  1026 Gallo, Max          95 Fair Lawn All Sp                8-11.50  
 17   788 Cirillo, Andrew     96 Westwood Track a                8-09.75  
 18   247 Maneri, Frankie     96 Fair Lawn All Sp                8-08.25  
 19   641 Gawin, Paul         95 Saddle Brook                    8-08.00  
 20   376 Smith, Shane        96 Monroe Woodbury                 8-07.50  
 21   141 Brungardt, Max      95 Westwood Track a                8-06.25  
 22   267 Carlone, Carlos     95 Fair Lawn All Sp                7-03.50  
 23   656 Liska, Douglas      96 Saddle Brook                    6-06.00  
 24   800 McKenna, Ryan       96 Westwood Track a                6-01.25  
 25   263 Arjani, Simram      96 Fair Lawn All Sp                5-01.50  
 26   298 Schuster, John      95 Fair Lawn All Sp                4-09.00  
 --   235 Flanzman, Samuel    96 Fair Lawn All Sp                     DQ  
 
Event 93  Long Jump Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1695 Coston, Genesis     94 Unattached                     13-00.00  
  2   310 Kavalerchik, Anne   94 Fair Lawn All Sp               10-11.75  
  3  1572 Buie, Kristel       94 ER - Carlstadt                 10-01.25  
  4   876 Decio, Tyler        94 ER - Carlstadt                 10-01.00  
  5  1723 Stella, Rachel      94 Paramus                         9-09.50  
  6   581 Lacson, Klara       94 Woodridge                       9-07.00  
  6     2 Bado, Jenna         93 Rutherford                      9-07.00  
  8  1714 Rivera, Kalene      94 ER - Carlstadt                  8-09.75  
  9   883 Tapp, Lindsey       93 Fair Lawn All Sp                8-05.00  
 10   679 Renna, Renee        94 Saddle Brook                    8-04.00  
 11   500 Kuderka, Katie      94 Paramus                         7-11.00  
 12   873 Durham, Rianna      94 ER - Carlstadt                  6-09.50  
 
Event 94  Long Jump Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   301 Bindra, Balpreet    93 Fair Lawn All Sp               17-07.75  
  2   586 Porteous, John      93 Woodridge                      14-04.00  
  3   878 Mealy, Ryan         93 ER - Carlstadt                 14-02.00  
  4   643 Gugliotta, Kyle     93 Saddle Brook                   13-10.75  
  5   139 Brennan, Kevin      94 Westwood Track a               12-11.00  
  6  1697 Rouse, Shakeel      93 Paterson Gazelle               12-10.25  
  7  1045 Davis, Benjamin     94 Jettas Track Clu               12-04.00  
  8  1431 Pellegrino, Thomas  94 Hasbrouck Height               10-10.75  
  9   874 Williams, Matt      94 ER - Carlstadt                 10-08.00  
 10   602 Frank, Justin       94 Rutherford                      9-11.00  
 11   302 Brauner, Eric       93 Fair Lawn All Sp                9-07.00  
 12  1621 Hodge, Jared        94 Saddle Brook                    9-00.00  
 12   281 Kirchdoerffer, Mat  94 Fair Lawn All Sp                9-00.00  
 14   309 Itenberg, David     93 Fair Lawn All Sp                8-03.25  
 15   156 Hahn, Chris         94 Westwood Track a                7-07.50  
 --  1592 Miehe, Angel        94 Unattached                         FOUL  
 --  1736 Syed, Aziz          93 Paramus                            FOUL  
 
Event 96  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   429 Lacorte, Patrick    92 Fair Lawn All Sp               11-10.75  
  2  1624 Polisi, Adam        92 Fair Lawn All Sp               11-09.00  
  3   430 Lee, Terence        92 Fair Lawn All Sp               10-00.50  
  4   688 Lisi, Thomas        92 Fair Lawn All Sp                5-05.75  
 
Event 97  Triple Jump Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   310 Kavalerchik, Anne   94 Fair Lawn All Sp               23-10.25  
 
Event 98  Triple Jump Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   139 Brennan, Kevin      94 Westwood Track a               31-08.25  
  2   643 Gugliotta, Kyle     93 Saddle Brook                   29-09.75  
 
Event 101  Shot Put Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1156 Pantale, Olivia     97 Wayne                          16-11.50  
  2  1733 Beltrez, Dominique  97 NY Starz                       15-05.00  
  3   423 Sachdev, Sonya      97 Fair Lawn All Sp               15-02.00  
  4   420 Levine, Danielle    97 Fair Lawn All Sp               12-11.50  
  5  1653 Williams, Kayla     97 East NY Impalas                12-06.50  
  6  1608 Mathus, Jamie       97 Saddle Brook                   12-03.00  
  7  1336 Duga, Samantha      97 Hackensack                     12-00.00  
  8   617 Moore, Jessica      97 Monroe Woodbury                11-04.00  
  9   598 Fortoul, Carisa     98 Rutherford                     11-01.50  
 10  1722 Ellsworth, Kimberl  97 Paramus                        10-07.50  
 11   225 Bermudz, Rebecca    97 Fair Lawn All Sp               10-05.50  
 
Event 102  Shot Put Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   372 Detraglia, Evan     97 Monroe Woodbury                20-02.50  
  2  1728 DeNicola, David     97 Hackensack                     19-05.00  
  3   187 Teng, Sam           97 Westwood Track a               18-04.50  
  4  1651 Mason, Isaiah       97 East NY Impalas                18-01.00  
  5  1203 Lortz, Ryan         97 Saddle Brook                   16-08.50  
  6   478 Gjini, Nicholas     97 Paramus                        15-10.50  
  7   644 Haywood, Kenneth    98 Saddle Brook                   15-05.50  
  8   562 Zovistoski, Matthe  97 Paramus                        15-01.50  
  9   172 Mitchell, Jackson   98 Westwood Track a               14-06.50  
 10   599 Fortoul, Tristan    97 Rutherford                     13-01.50  
 11   639 Gawin, Nicholas     98 Saddle Brook                   12-02.00  
 12   453 Cheripka, Michael   98 Paramus                        11-03.00  
 13  1122 Iuso, Nicholas      97 Wayne                          11-01.50  
 14   199 Finkel, Mitchell    98 Fair Lawn All Sp               10-04.00  
 15   625 Berardo, Jake       98 Saddle Brook                   10-03.50  
 16   661 Mathus, Peter       97 Saddle Brook                    9-06.50  
 17   353 Maddelina, Matthew  98 Monroe Woodbury                 6-07.50  
 
Event 103  Shot Put Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   927 Christis, Barbara   96 Ridgefield                     20-06.50  
  2   547 Stabile, Victoria   96 Paramus                        20-01.50  
  3   618 Moore, Samantha     95 Monroe Woodbury                19-08.00  
  4   226 Blake, Brittaney    96 Fair Lawn All Sp               19-06.00  
  5  1365 Ubinas, Brianna     95 Hackensack                     18-11.00  
  6   677 Pomo, Tierney       95 Saddle Brook                   18-09.00  
  7  1671 Coleman, Neseemah   95 East NY Impalas                17-02.00  
  8   798 Malnick, Samantha   96 Westwood Track a               17-00.50  
  8  1715 Stella, Alexis      96 Paramus                        17-00.50  
 10   215 Salazar, Nina       96 Fair Lawn All Sp               16-11.50  
 11   445 Bartner, Jolie      95 Paramus                        16-05.50  
 12    34 Stroedecke, Natash  95 Rutherford                     15-08.00  
 13  1747 Vohra, Shefalee     96 Paramus                        15-04.00  
 14  1063 King, Ariela        95 Jettas Track Clu               15-02.50  
 15   237 Gruber, Chelsea     96 Fair Lawn All Sp               14-05.00  
 16   907 Marson, Starasia    95 Englewood                      13-11.50  
 17  1550 Zink, Michelle      96 Paramus                        13-11.00  
 18   537 Rosten, Joy         96 Paramus                        13-10.00  
 19  1525 Riggitano, Raquel   96 Paramus                        13-01.50  
 20   568 Addo, Akua          96 Woodridge                      12-07.50  
 21  1223 Sancilio, Jessica   95 Woodridge                      12-02.00  
 22   465 Dotson, Aleah       96 Paramus                        11-11.00  
 23   519 Niland, Hayley      96 Paramus                        11-09.00  
 24   284 LaPlant, Madeline   96 Fair Lawn All Sp               11-04.50  
 25   266 Cahill, Aileen      95 Fair Lawn All Sp               11-00.50  
 --   297 Savage, Lydia       96 Fair Lawn All Sp                     DQ  
 
Event 104  Shot Put Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   641 Gawin, Paul         95 Saddle Brook                   24-01.00  
  2   158 Lashley, Jacob      95 Westwood Track a               22-03.00  
  3   398 Studnitzer, Philip  95 Monroe Woodbury                22-02.00  
  4   788 Cirillo, Andrew     96 Westwood Track a               21-03.00  
  5   171 Mitchell, Billy Ra  96 Westwood Track a               20-03.00  
  6  1614 Butler, Justin      96 Mahwah                         20-01.00  
  7  1551 Benko, Steven Bo    96 Unattached                     19-11.00  
  8  1696 Blanton, Jahir      96 Ltc Track Club                 19-09.50  
  9   947 Havatian, Stephen   96 Ridgefield                     19-04.00  
 10    40 Bourdeau, John      95 Mahwah                         18-11.50  
 11     1 Addeo, Alexander    95 Rutherford                     18-00.00  
 12   376 Smith, Shane        96 Monroe Woodbury                17-04.50  
 13   582 Leuci, Dominick     95 Woodridge                      16-09.00  
 14   224 Bermudz, Aramis     96 Fair Lawn All Sp               15-04.00  
 15   800 McKenna, Ryan       96 Westwood Track a               15-03.00  
 16   689 Rottenswich, Natha  96 Fair Lawn All Sp               14-10.00  
 17    14 Falker, Brian       95 Rutherford                     12-03.50  
 
Event 105  Shot Put Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1372 Harris, Sharell     94 Hackensack                     30-00.50  
  2  1055 Hogan, Rikeya       94 Jettas Track Clu               27-03.00  
  3  1669 Baldwin, Kendall    94 Unattached                     25-09.50  
  4  1369 Davy, Shanice       94 Hackensack                     22-06.00  
  5     2 Bado, Jenna         93 Rutherford                     21-05.50  
  6   580 Kronyak, Samantha   93 Woodridge                      19-10.00  
  7  1224 Szentmiklosy, Sama  93 Woodridge                      19-04.00  
  8  1572 Buie, Kristel       94 ER - Carlstadt                 18-07.00  
  9   296 Saner, Kelsey       94 Fair Lawn All Sp               17-09.00  
 10   679 Renna, Renee        94 Saddle Brook                   16-11.00  
 11  1714 Rivera, Kalene      94 ER - Carlstadt                 16-06.00  
 12   821 Johnson, Stephanie  94 Woodridge                      16-01.00  
 13   581 Lacson, Klara       94 Woodridge                      15-11.50  
 
Event 106  Shot Put 4 kg Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   546 Stabile, Paul       93 Paramus                        32-05.00  
  2   879 Mealy, Tyler        93 ER - Carlstadt                 28-10.00  
  3   567 Balkin, Michael     93 Fair Lawn All Sp               26-06.50  
  4   874 Williams, Matt      94 ER - Carlstadt                 24-11.00  
  5  1633 Spencer, Mike       93 Unattached                     24-06.50  
  6  1181 Silber, Kenneth     93 Wayne                          23-10.00  
  7  1736 Syed, Aziz          93 Paramus                        23-05.00  
  8  1045 Davis, Benjamin     94 Jettas Track Clu               22-03.50  
  9   102 McCue, Matthew      93 Mahwah                         22-00.00  
 10   569 Bevacqua, Nicholas  93 Woodridge                      20-10.00  
 11   819 Cox, Edward         94 Woodridge                      20-07.50  
 12  1431 Pellegrino, Thomas  94 Hasbrouck Height               19-09.50  
 13   435 Revilla, Anthony    93 Fair Lawn All Sp               19-06.50  
 14  1740 Lazare, Alex        93 NY Starz                       19-00.50  
 15    70 Haas, Alexander     93 Mahwah                         18-11.00  
 16   403 Dauenheimer, Thoma  94 Monroe Woodbury                16-10.00  
 17  1123 Iuso, Zachary       94 Wayne                          15-05.00  
 
Event 108  Shot Put 4 kg Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   429 Lacorte, Patrick    92 Fair Lawn All Sp               28-07.50  
  2  1022 Bronner, Brandon    92 NY Starz                       28-00.00  
  3  1624 Polisi, Adam        92 Fair Lawn All Sp               27-11.00  
  4   471 Eisler, Philip      92 Paramus                        24-05.50  
  5  1513 Boomhower, Kevin    92 Paramus                        24-03.00  
  6   688 Lisi, Thomas        92 Fair Lawn All Sp               23-05.00  
  7    25 Mould, Kevin        92 Rutherford                     20-06.00  
 
Event 109  Discus Throw Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   927 Christis, Barbara   96 Ridgefield                     35-04.50  
  2  1223 Sancilio, Jessica   95 Woodridge                         25-00  
 
Event 110  Discus Throw Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   398 Studnitzer, Philip  95 Monroe Woodbury                48-09.25  
  2   181 Paterson, Andrew    96 Westwood Track a               48-03.50  
  3   788 Cirillo, Andrew     96 Westwood Track a               43-03.50  
  4   582 Leuci, Dominick     95 Woodridge                      43-02.25  
  5   171 Mitchell, Billy Ra  96 Westwood Track a               40-10.75  
  6   397 Gereneser, Michael  95 Monroe Woodbury                29-08.25  
 
Event 111  Discus Throw Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1372 Harris, Sharell     94 Hackensack                     59-11.50  
 
Event 112  Discus Throw Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1633 Spencer, Mike       93 Unattached                        74-04  
  2  1736 Syed, Aziz          93 Paramus                        68-01.50  
  3  1740 Lazare, Alex        93 NY Starz                       65-09.75  
  4   586 Porteous, John      93 Woodridge                         62-03  
  5   569 Bevacqua, Nicholas  93 Woodridge                         54-03  
 --  1181 Silber, Kenneth     93 Wayne                                DQ  
 
Event 114  Discus Throw Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1022 Bronner, Brandon    92 NY Starz                          82-01  
  2   429 Lacorte, Patrick    92 Fair Lawn All Sp                  73-05  
  3  1624 Polisi, Adam        92 Fair Lawn All Sp               62-05.25  
  4   688 Lisi, Thomas        92 Fair Lawn All Sp                  57-07  
 
Event 123  High Jump Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1733 Beltrez, Dominique  97 NY Starz                        3-04.00  
 --   424 Wasserman, Maya     98 Fair Lawn All Sp                     DQ  
 --   423 Sachdev, Sonya      97 Fair Lawn All Sp                     DQ  
 
Event 124  High Jump Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1528 Thomas, William     97 Paramus                         3-04.00  
  2  1509 Harkin, Mark        97 Paramus                         3-00.00  
 
Event 125  High Jump Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   452 Castronovo, Julia   96 Paramus                         3-06.00  
  1   511 Melillo, Jessica    95 Paramus                         3-06.00  
  3   647 Hicks, Sarah        95 Saddle Brook                    3-04.00  
 --   494 Kisley, Gina        95 Paramus                              DQ  
 --   230 Chelstowski, Emma   96 Fair Lawn All Sp                     DQ  
 --   519 Niland, Hayley      96 Paramus                              DQ  
 
Event 126  High Jump Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   868 Torres, Christophe  95 ER - Carlstadt                  4-02.00  
  2   460 DeSimone, Michael   95 Paramus                         3-10.00  
  3  1614 Butler, Justin      96 Mahwah                          3-08.00  
  3  1626 Wassermann, Tom     95 Fair Lawn All Sp                3-08.00  
  5   467 Duncan, Matthew     95 Paramus                         3-06.00  
  5   293 Roth, Joshua        95 Fair Lawn All Sp                3-06.00  
 --   234 Feinberg, Alexande  96 Fair Lawn All Sp                     DQ  
 --   253 Rodriguez, David    96 Fair Lawn All Sp                     DQ  
 --   288 Mendez, Cristian    96 Fair Lawn All Sp                     DQ  
 --   289 Nikolados, Antonio  95 Fair Lawn All Sp                     DQ  
 
Event 127  High Jump Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1643 Harris, Keyanna     94 Ltc Track Club                  4-08.00  
  2  1669 Baldwin, Kendall    94 Unattached                      4-04.00  
  3  1723 Stella, Rachel      94 Paramus                         3-10.00  
  3   539 Sassone, Erin       94 Paramus                         3-10.00  
  5   490 Jonas, Olivia       93 Paramus                         3-08.00  
  6  1572 Buie, Kristel       94 ER - Carlstadt                  3-06.00  
  7  1137 Lakin, Andie        94 Wayne                           3-05.00  
  8  1714 Rivera, Kalene      94 ER - Carlstadt                  3-04.00  
 
Event 128  High Jump Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1632 McDowell, Romanio   94 Young Explorers                 4-08.00  
  1   550 Stella, Donald      93 Paramus                         4-08.00  
  3   879 Mealy, Tyler        93 ER - Carlstadt                  4-04.00  
  3   586 Porteous, John      93 Woodridge                       4-04.00  
  5   301 Bindra, Balpreet    93 Fair Lawn All Sp                4-00.00  
  5   567 Balkin, Michael     93 Fair Lawn All Sp                4-00.00  
  5  1736 Syed, Aziz          93 Paramus                         4-00.00  
  8   874 Williams, Matt      94 ER - Carlstadt                  3-08.00  
  9   574 Connelly, Sean      94 Woodridge                       3-06.00  
  9   825 Romano, Sal         94 Woodridge                       3-06.00  
 --   577 Filardi, Matthew    94 Woodridge                          FAIL  
 
Event 129  High Jump Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1672 Mcrae, Presephanie  92 East NY Impalas                 4-10.00