Licensed to New Jersey Striders Track Club, Inc.
                                        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 5/8/2007 10:18 PM
                     NJ Strider Developmental - 4/22/2007                      
                                 Wayne Valley                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 11  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1057 Hoo, Kwari          00 Jettas Track Clu                  32.80  
  2    47 Casabona, Chelsea   00 Mahwah                            33.50  
  3  1227 Murray, Imani       99 Jaguars Track Cl                  35.90  
  4   910 Peterkin, Alyesse   00 Englewood                         37.60  
  5  1226 Lasenberry, Amadi   99 Jaguars Track Cl                  38.70  
  6  1502 Cooper, Asiah       00 Jaguars Track Cl                  40.10  
  7  1323 Vivien, Alexis      99 Hackensack                        40.30  
  8   668 Nelson, Jenna       00 Saddle Brook                      40.60  
  9   345 Charleston, Sydnie  99 Monroe Woodbury                   40.80  
 10  1228 Williama, Hannah    00 Jaguars Track Cl                  41.40  
 11  1610 Neggia, Jill        99 Fair Lawn All Sp                  41.50  
 12  1503 Salaam, Nur         99 Jaguars Track Cl                  41.70  
 13  1209 Ali, Atiya          99 Englewood                         42.40  
 14   924 Garcia, Natalie     99 Ridgefield                        42.80  
 14   525 Padula, Hannah      99 Paramus                           42.80  
 16    63 Garvin, Olivia      99 Mahwah                            42.90  
 17  1086 Corso, Meghan       00 Wayne                             43.20  
 18   154 Guastella, Marlo    00 Westwood Track a                  43.50  
 19   217 Schwartz, Shaina    00 Fair Lawn All Sp                  43.80  
 20  1535 Senise, Danielle    00 Englewood                         44.20  
 21   334 Smith, Jillian      00 Monroe Woodbury                   44.60  
 21   659 Majkowicz, Taylor   00 Saddle Brook                      44.60  
 23  1568 Morganti, Dianna    00 Unattached                        44.80  
 24  1017 Acevedo, Nina       99 NY Starz                          44.90  
 25   526 Padula, Sarah       99 Paramus                           45.30  
 26  1543 Lofton, Lauren      00 St Lukes                          45.90  
 27  1532 Harker, Brittany    99 Englewood                         46.90  
 28  1072 Boylan, Diana       99 Wayne                             47.00  
 29   554 Twardzik, Victoria  99 Paramus                           47.60  
 30    74 Hauk, Stacy         99 Mahwah                            48.60  
 31   134 Zawartka, Izabela   00 Mahwah                            48.90  
 32   479 Gjini, Rebecca      99 Paramus                           49.20  
 33   829 Chlewicki, Payton   00 ER - Carlstadt                    49.70  
 33  1520 Fox, Madison Ann    00 Paramus                           49.70  
 35  1229 Withers, Naja       00 Jaguars Track Cl                  50.20  
 36  1153 Morris, Melody      00 Wayne                             50.30  
 36   416 Ron, Maya           99 Fair Lawn All Sp                  50.30  
 38   474 Flores, Samantha    00 Paramus                           50.50  
 39   114 Reardon, Jenna      00 Mahwah                            50.80  
 40  1533 Robinson, Erynn     00 Englewood                         50.90  
 41   346 Atkinson, Hailey    99 Monroe Woodbury                   51.00  
 42   636 Fanik, Nawal        00 Saddle Brook                      52.70  
 43    57 Dubiel, Leah        99 Mahwah                            54.00  
 44   925 Tuwil, Jessica      00 Ridgefield                        54.30  
 45  1198 Wisely, Alexandra   00 Wayne                             55.10  
 46   837 Elades, Samantha    00 ER - Carlstadt                    56.70  
 47  1160 Pinto, Tiana        99 Wayne                             57.30  
 48   830 Cabezas, Justina    00 ER - Carlstadt                  1:00.30  
 49    35 Stroedecke, Katrin  00 Rutherford                      1:00.40  
 50   630 Dickey, Katherine   00 Saddle Brook                    1:02.20  
 
Event 12  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1230 Hill, James         99 Jaguars Track Cl                  35.30  
  2  1233 Kidd, Da'vion       99 Jaguars Track Cl                  35.90  
  3  1320 Raman, Stephen      99 Hackensack                        36.30  
  4  1232 Jones, Kiambu       99 Jaguars Track Cl                  36.50  
  5  1235 McCombs, Brandon    99 Jaguars Track Cl                  37.30  
  6   343 Quinn, Sean         99 Monroe Woodbury                   37.80  
  7  1611 Goulding, Douglas   99 Englewood                         37.90  
  7   342 DiMurro, Diarmad    99 Monroe Woodbury                   37.90  
  9  1322 Thomas, David       99 Hackensack                        38.60  
 10   524 Olaogun, Samuel     00 Paramus                           38.90  
 11   145 DeLoughry, Kevin    99 Westwood Track a                  39.80  
 12   906 Marson, Marcus      00 Englewood                         40.10  
 13   210 Patelshah, Neel     99 Fair Lawn All Sp                  40.40  
 14   203 Joyce, Billy        99 Fair Lawn All Sp                  41.10  
 15   646 Hicks, Matthew      99 Saddle Brook                      41.20  
 16  1044 Berthomieux, Brand  99 Jettas Track Clu                  41.60  
 17  1597 Grotheer, John      99 Mahwah                            41.70  
 18   186 Spellman, John      99 Westwood Track a                  42.70  
 19   626 Cali, Ryan          99 Saddle Brook                      42.80  
 20  1236 Peterson, Moses     99 Jaguars Track Cl                  43.00  
 21   533 Perez, Andres       99 Paramus                           43.10  
 21   348 Fisher, Samuel      99 Monroe Woodbury                   43.10  
 23  1037 Perlman, Tyler      99 Fair Lawn All Sp                  43.40  
 23  1066 Beninati, Nicholas  00 Wayne                             43.40  
 25  1128 Kangas, Andrew      00 Wayne                             43.60  
 26   347 Trednor, Shane      99 Monroe Woodbury                   43.70  
 27  1315 Purdie, Jasiah      00 Hackensack                        44.00  
 28   791 Denbeaux, Luke      99 Westwood Track a                  44.20  
 29  1150 Mastroianni, Peter  00 Wayne                             44.30  
 30   802 McKenna, Thomas     00 Westwood Track a                  44.40  
 31   665 Michels, Ryan       00 Saddle Brook                      45.00  
 32  1600 Cox, Jonathan       99 Woodridge                         46.10  
 33   811 Schwartz, Jr., Edw  00 Westwood Track a                  46.50  
 34  1628 Rehrer, Elliott     99 Fair Lawn All Sp                  47.30  
 35    80 Johnson, Ethan      00 Mahwah                            48.00  
 36    13 Donahue, Darrian    99 Rutherford                        50.30  
 36  1393 Muhshin, Muhammed   99 Westwood Track a                  50.30  
 38  1152 Minervini, Ian      00 Wayne                             50.40  
 39   616 Farrell, Joseph     99 Monroe Woodbury                   51.40  
 40  1237 Sullivan, Jashon    00 Jaguars Track Cl                  52.80  
 41   623 Bartolotta, Isiah   00 Saddle Brook                      53.20  
 42   832 Stapel, Henry       00 ER - Carlstadt                    53.60  
 43   108 Paz, Gerald         99 Mahwah                            54.00  
 44  1312 De Marchi, Alessan  00 Hackensack                        56.80  
 45   834 Hiraldo, Noel       00 ER - Carlstadt                    57.20  
 46  1311 Zai'Heer, Jenkins   01 Hackensack                      1:00.10  
 47  1231 Jackson, Anthony    00 Jaguars Track Cl                1:00.50  
 48    56 Davis, Taylor       99 Mahwah                          1:03.70  
 49    93 Levy, Jarrad        00 Mahwah                          1:20.40  
 
Event 13  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1243 Powell, Victoria    98 Jaguars Track Cl                  29.60  
  2  1386 Lagamarsino, Tajia  97 Saddle Brook                      32.20  
  3  1060 Sarraga, Aminah     98 Jettas Track Clu                  34.40  
  4   523 Olaogun, Christine  98 Paramus                           34.80  
  5  1047 Davis, Idalis       97 Jettas Track Clu                  34.90  
  6  1245 Winston, Kenya      98 Jaguars Track Cl                  35.40  
  7    30 Regan, Allison      97 Rutherford                        35.80  
  7  1330 Pettiford, Taia Br  98 Hackensack                        35.80  
  9   663 McVeigh, Ashley     98 Saddle Brook                      35.90  
 10  1244 Williams, Jessica   98 Jaguars Track Cl                  36.20  
 11  1342 Smith, Ayanna       97 Hackensack                        36.30  
 12  1629 Diamond, Sydney     97 Hackensack                        36.70  
 13   917 Thompson, Monai     97 Englewood                         36.80  
 14  1238 Almetica, Milena    98 Jaguars Track Cl                  37.10  
 14  1519 Fox, Larissa        97 Paramus                           37.10  
 16  1544 Bland, Nakira       97 St Lukes                          37.70  
 17   645 Haywood, Danisia    97 Saddle Brook                      37.80  
 18  1540 Wilson, Amaree      98 Hackensack                        38.00  
 19   974 Glasergreen, Eve    97 Lady Lions TC                     38.10  
 20   129 Twiss, Megan        98 Mahwah                            38.20  
 21  1143 Limite, Eliza       97 Wayne                             38.30  
 22   998 Shelofsky, Kelsey   97 Lady Lions TC                     38.50  
 23  1590 Caine, Whitney      98 Inrvington                        39.00  
 23   662 McVeigh, Nicole     98 Saddle Brook                      39.00  
 25     9 Carton, Juliana     98 Rutherford                        39.10  
 26   242 Kriley, Alexis      97 Fair Lawn All Sp                  39.40  
 27  1140 Last, Grace         97 Wayne                             39.60  
 28    89 Laurent, Devan      98 Mahwah                            39.80  
 28  1172 Salerno, Helene     98 Wayne                             39.80  
 28  1328 Nelson, Aliah       98 Hackensack                        39.80  
 28   649 Hodgins, Brooke     98 Saddle Brook                      39.80  
 32   418 Doherty, Kelsey     97 Fair Lawn All Sp                  40.20  
 33   670 Mogerman, Nicole    97 Saddle Brook                      40.30  
 34   799 Malnick, Amanda     98 Westwood Track a                  40.60  
 34   884 Ya'sin, Ail         98 Englewood                         40.60  
 36   896 Frique, Misha       98 Englewood                         41.00  
 37  1331 Scott, Jah'nia      98 Hackensack                        41.10  
 38   801 McKenna, Colleen    97 Westwood Track a                  41.30  
 39  1078 Carey, Megan        97 Wayne                             41.40  
 40  1180 Silber, Jennifer    98 Wayne                             41.50  
 40  1341 Pettway, Amanee     97 Hackensack                        41.50  
 42   213 Ruffini, Raven      98 Fair Lawn All Sp                  41.60  
 43   459 DeSilvio, Lauren    98 Paramus                           41.90  
 44   564 Passera, Catherine  97 Paramus                           42.50  
 45  1542 Marino, Ashley      98 Westwood Track a                  42.80  
 46   243 Kriley, Brittany    97 Fair Lawn All Sp                  43.20  
 47   653 Kobayshi, Victoria  97 Saddle Brook                      43.50  
 47   350 Studnitzer, Alliso  98 Monroe Woodbury                   43.50  
 49  1159 Pike, Jessica       98 Wayne                             44.00  
 50   472 Ellsworth, Kimberl  97 Paramus                           44.10  
 51   499 Kuderka, Emma       98 Paramus                           44.60  
 52   424 Wasserman, Maya     98 Fair Lawn All Sp                  44.90  
 53   169 Mayer, Adra         98 Westwood Track a                  45.20  
 54   240 Joyce, Alexis       98 Fair Lawn All Sp                  45.30  
 55   366 Bonfiglio, Brianna  97 Monroe Woodbury                   45.40  
 56  1554 Molineiro, Brigitt  97 Cedar Grove                       46.30  
 57   208 O'Mara, Rachel      98 Fair Lawn All Sp                  47.20  
 58   408 Mateo, Lauren       97 Mahwah                            49.60  
 59  1618 Chimezie, Mary      98 Jaguars Track Cl                  52.40  
 60   598 Fortoul, Carisa     98 Rutherford                        54.60  
 61   173 Nunez, Tyiana       98 Westwood Track a                  56.20  
 
Event 14  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1052 Fuller, Jordan      98 Jettas Track Clu                  30.60  
  2   362 Urio, Christopher   98 Monroe Woodbury                   32.70  
  3  1383 Thomas, Gregory     98 Hackensack                        33.00  
  4  1339 Ingram, Julian      97 Hackensack                        33.40  
  5  1054 Hogan, Isaiah       97 Jettas Track Clu                  33.50  
  6   507 Mandarino, Dominic  98 Paramus                           33.60  
  7   674 O'Shaughnessy, Kei  97 Saddle Brook                      33.70  
  8   847 Nesmish, Davon      98 ER - Carlstadt                    33.90  
  9   361 Carrion, Chris      98 Monroe Woodbury                   34.10  
 10  1252 Toney, Noah         98 Jaguars Track Cl                  34.50  
 10  1107 Garrett, Brett      97 Wayne                             34.50  
 10   756 Valuano, Stephen    98 Nutley                            34.50  
 13  1049 Diaz-Granados, Raf  97 Jettas Track Clu                  34.80  
 14  1248 Cottingham, Robert  98 Jaguars Track Cl                  34.90  
 15  1547 Lofton Jr., Andrew  98 St Lukes                          35.30  
 16  1249 Jones, Brandon      97 Jaguars Track Cl                  35.50  
 17   253 Rodriguez, David    98 Fair Lawn All Sp                  35.60  
 18   187 Teng, Sam           97 Westwood Track a                  35.70  
 19   249 Newberg, Collin     97 Fair Lawn All Sp                  35.90  
 19  1203 Lortz, Ryan         97 Saddle Brook                      35.90  
 21  1207 Gulati, Raj         97 Saddle Brook                      36.00  
 22  1211 Robinson, John      97 Englewood                         36.10  
 23    21 Kelly, Henry        97 Rutherford                        36.20  
 24  1247 Carraby, Armani     98 Jaguars Track Cl                  37.10  
 25   877 Riano, David        97 ER - Carlstadt                    37.20  
 26  1168 Sagalow, Jason      97 Wayne                             37.40  
 27     7 Bronico, Alex       97 Rutherford                        37.60  
 27   192 Borbon, Gregory     97 Fair Lawn All Sp                  37.60  
 29  1326 Dudley, Devaugn     98 Hackensack                        37.80  
 30   856 Romanello, James    97 ER - Carlstadt                    37.90  
 30  1208 Gulati, Rahul       97 Saddle Brook                      37.90  
 32   946 Yu, Christian       97 Ridgefield                        38.00  
 33   373 Kiefer, Matthew     97 Monroe Woodbury                   38.10  
 34   372 Detraglia, Evan     97 Monroe Woodbury                   38.20  
 35   939 Gregory, Ryan       97 Ridgefield                        38.30  
 36  1505 Richardson, Jeremi  98 Jaguars Track Cl                  38.40  
 36   853 Mercedes, Rafaed    98 ER - Carlstadt                    38.40  
 38   238 Izhaky, Cole        98 Fair Lawn All Sp                  38.80  
 39  1509 Harkin, Mark        97 Paramus                           38.90  
 40   157 Keenan, Kevin       97 Westwood Track a                  39.30  
 40   599 Fortoul, Tristan    97 Rutherford                        39.30  
 42  1616 Crump, Christopher  98 Englewood                         40.40  
 42   652 Kobayashi, Zachary  98 Saddle Brook                      40.40  
 44   260 Steen, Luke         98 Fair Lawn All Sp                  40.70  
 45   937 Lecky, Alexander M  98 Ridgefield                        41.60  
 46    26 Nino, Kevin         98 Rutherford                        41.80  
 47   625 Berardo, Jake       98 Saddle Brook                      42.30  
 48   365 Atkinson, Connor    97 Monroe Woodbury                   42.70  
 49   478 Gjini, Nicholas     97 Paramus                           43.00  
 50  1122 Iuso, Nicholas      97 Wayne                             43.40  
 50   172 Mitchell, Jackson   98 Westwood Track a                  43.40  
 52   592 Egan, Zachary       97 Monroe Woodbury                   43.50  
 52   527 Paolazzi, Daniel    97 Paramus                           43.50  
 54   352 Collins, Daniel     98 Monroe Woodbury                   44.40  
 55   202 Gongora, Luis       98 Fair Lawn All Sp                  44.50  
 56   364 Giacomazza, Tyler   97 Monroe Woodbury                   45.40  
 57   691 Jorio, Marc         98 Fair Lawn All Sp                  47.20  
 58   453 Cheripka, Michael   98 Paramus                           49.60  
 59   515 Mitchell, Shane     98 Paramus                           50.90  
 60   409 Mateo, Thomas       98 Mahwah                            51.20  
 
Event 15  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1254 Ballew, Ambur       95 Jaguars Track Cl                  29.10  
  2   893 Cox, Kadijah        95 Englewood                         29.30  
  3   226 Blake, Brittaney    96 Fair Lawn All Sp                  29.60  
  4  1253 Baker, Olivia       96 Jaguars Track Cl                  29.70  
  4  1258 Padmore, Brittany   95 Jaguars Track Cl                  29.70  
  6  1259 Rasool, Amira       95 Jaguars Track Cl                  30.00  
  7  1264 Winston, Kiana      95 Jaguars Track Cl                  30.20  
  8  1260 Richardson, Kayla   96 Jaguars Track Cl                  30.50  
  9  1256 Hinton, Maya        96 Jaguars Track Cl                  30.90  
 10  1538 Bradley, Brial      95 Hackensack                        31.20  
 11   122 Spataro, Dominique  95 Mahwah                            31.60  
 12  1354 Redmond, Amberlee   96 Hackensack                        32.00  
 13  1103 Fournier, Allison   95 Wayne                             32.50  
 14   237 Gruber, Chelsea     96 Fair Lawn All Sp                  32.60  
 15  1603 Jasmine, Cameron    96 Unattached                        32.70  
 16  1255 Campbell, Gabriela  95 Jaguars Track Cl                  32.80  
 16   999 Slusar, Jenna       96 Lady Lions TC                     32.80  
 18  1348 Dudley, Salima      96 Hackensack                        32.90  
 19  1387 Lagamarsino, Allys  95 Saddle Brook                      33.00  
 20  1010 Wood, Julia         95 Lady Lions TC                     33.30  
 21  1263 Williams, Raquel    96 Jaguars Track Cl                  33.80  
 22  1262 Wedderburn, Mitsy   96 Jaguars Track Cl                  33.90  
 23   110 Petersen, Sage      95 Mahwah                            34.10  
 24  1346 Carter, Chelsea     96 Hackensack                        34.20  
 25   396 Doblin, Rachel      95 Monroe Woodbury                   34.30  
 26  1587 Sheard, Shakaeerah  96 Inrvington                        34.50  
 27   324 Anzano, Julie       96 Mahwah                            34.70  
 27  1353 Pettway, Re'ona     96 Hackensack                        34.70  
 27   385 McCollin, Jennifer  96 Monroe Woodbury                   34.70  
 30  1007 Ulrich, Monica      95 Lady Lions TC                     34.90  
 31   624 Bekas, Johanna      96 Saddle Brook                      35.00  
 32   399 Smith, Alexis       95 Monroe Woodbury                   35.10  
 33   961 Ariemma, Katie      95 Lady Lions TC                     35.50  
 34  1048 Diaz-Granados, Rac  95 Jettas Track Clu                  35.60  
 35   458 Davis, Erin         96 Paramus                           35.90  
 36   389 Minieri, Gabrielle  95 Monroe Woodbury                   36.10  
 37   677 Pomo, Tierney       95 Saddle Brook                      36.60  
 37   898 Garcia, Vanessa     96 Englewood                         36.60  
 39   198 DeCarlo, Marissa    95 Fair Lawn All Sp                  36.80  
 40  1005 Talis, Emma         95 Lady Lions TC                     36.90  
 41   411 Naslonski, Amy      96 Mahwah                            37.10  
 41   140 Brown, Jessica      95 Westwood Track a                  37.10  
 43   969 Bucher, Courtney    96 Lady Lions TC                     37.40  
 44   798 Malnick, Samantha   96 Westwood Track a                  37.50  
 45  1589 Taylor, Bianca      96 Inrvington                        37.80  
 46   382 Jacobsen, Kameron   96 Monroe Woodbury                   37.90  
 46   968 Bucher, Ashley      96 Lady Lions TC                     37.90  
 48  1365 Ubinas, Brianna     95 Hackensack                        38.20  
 49   394 Kelly, Arlene       95 Monroe Woodbury                   38.30  
 50   233 Clausell, Kaitlyn   96 Fair Lawn All Sp                  38.40  
 50  1473 Roman, Danielle     96 Hasbrouck Height                  38.40  
 52   618 Moore, Samantha     95 Monroe Woodbury                   38.60  
 53  1004 Talis, Charlotte    95 Lady Lions TC                     38.70  
 54  1588 McDowald, Zeneda    96 Inrvington                        39.10  
 54   152 Fischer, Rachel     96 Westwood Track a                  39.10  
 56  1477 Shufane, Natalie    96 Hasbrouck Height                  39.30  
 57  1261 Watts, Yamani       96 Jaguars Track Cl                  39.50  
 58  1257 McCombs, Maya       96 Jaguars Track Cl                  39.60  
 59   907 Marson, Starasia    95 Englewood                         39.80  
 60   268 Chorlian, Margaret  96 Fair Lawn All Sp                  39.90  
 60   678 Presti, Samantha    95 Saddle Brook                      39.90  
 62   175 O'Brien, Heather    95 Westwood Track a                  40.10  
 62   284 LaPlant, Madeline   96 Fair Lawn All Sp                  40.10  
 64   143 Dadamo, Amy         96 Westwood Track a                  40.20  
 64  1356 Buttafuoco, Michel  95 Hackensack                        40.20  
 66  1063 King, Ariela        95 Jettas Track Clu                  40.30  
 66  1586 Powell, Kemaya      96 Inrvington                        40.30  
 66   615 Farrell, Jade       96 Monroe Woodbury                   40.30  
 69  1468 Pozo, Florencia     96 Hasbrouck Height                  41.00  
 69    87 Kronbichler, Laura  96 Mahwah                            41.00  
 71   597 Salfino, Cara       95 Rutherford                        41.60  
 72    23 Leonessa, Samantha  96 Rutherford                        42.40  
 73  1450 Delcalzo, Kristen   95 Hasbrouck Height                  45.30  
 
Event 16  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1268 Taylor, Kevin       95 Jaguars Track Cl                  28.90  
  2  1270 Williams, Nicholas  95 Jaguars Track Cl                  29.20  
  2  1265 Cooper, Tyler       96 Jaguars Track Cl                  29.20  
  4  1571 Campbell, David     96 Unattached                        30.00  
  5   262 Alexandris, George  95 Fair Lawn All Sp                  30.20  
  6  1570 Campbell, Michael   96 Unattached                        30.50  
  7  1344 Brown, Corrie       96 Hackensack                        30.90  
  8   915 Thaw, Kevin         95 Englewood                         31.10  
  9  1573 Young, Aquil        96 Inrvington                        31.30  
 10   283 Kriley, Trevor      96 Fair Lawn All Sp                  31.90  
 10  1576 Hanks, Elijh        96 Inrvington                        31.90  
 10  1581 Adams, Troy         96 Inrvington                        31.90  
 13   392 Charleston, Jared   95 Monroe Woodbury                   32.00  
 14   628 Conroy, Nigel       96 Saddle Brook                      32.10  
 15  1553 Knowles, Trevor     96 Unattached                        32.40  
 16  1578 Winston, Rashad     96 Inrvington                        32.70  
 17   563 Gramuglia, Nichola  95 Paramus                           32.90  
 18   378 Ortiz, Sean         96 Monroe Woodbury                   33.10  
 19  1580 Cancel, Najuan      96 Inrvington                        33.30  
 20  1269 Williams, Jonathan  96 Jaguars Track Cl                  33.40  
 21    92 Levermore, Kyle     96 Mahwah                            33.50  
 21  1026 Gallo, Max          95 Fair Lawn All Sp                  33.50  
 21  1615 Butler, Brandon     96 Mahwah                            33.50  
 24   904 Jones, Jemaise      96 Englewood                         33.80  
 25   795 Keenan, Michael     95 Westwood Track a                  34.10  
 26   918 Washington, Keyon   96 Englewood                         34.20  
 27   155 Gustafson, Marc     95 Westwood Track a                  34.30  
 28  1351 Lee, Malik          96 Hackensack                        34.70  
 29  1574 Solomon, Anthony    96 Inrvington                        34.80  
 30  1062 Reese, Markius      96 Jettas Track Clu                  35.00  
 31   949 Seonwoo, Joon       96 Ridgefield                        35.20  
 32   185 Ruane, Tim          95 Westwood Track a                  35.50  
 32    17 Hayda, Lesyk        96 Rutherford                        35.50  
 32   171 Mitchell, Billy Ra  96 Westwood Track a                  35.50  
 35  1583 Ebibe, Ikenna       96 Inrvington                        35.70  
 35   603 Finn, Killian       96 Rutherford                        35.70  
 37   903 James, Aleem        96 Englewood                         35.80  
 38   388 Gioia, Daniel       95 Monroe Woodbury                   35.90  
 39   800 McKenna, Ryan       96 Westwood Track a                  36.00  
 40  1267 Patterson, Corey    95 Jaguars Track Cl                  36.10  
 41  1575 Chambers, Kevon     96 Inrvington                        36.40  
 42   267 Carlone, Carlos     95 Fair Lawn All Sp                  36.50  
 43   181 Paterson, Andrew    96 Westwood Track a                  36.70  
 44  1558 Hogan, Justin       96 Wayne                             36.90  
 45  1157 Park, Dennis        95 Wayne                             37.10  
 45  1579 Powell, Abdul       96 Inrvington                        37.10  
 47   119 Saldarini, Ron      95 Mahwah                            37.40  
 48  1614 Butler, Justin      96 Mahwah                            37.60  
 49   184 Ruane, Jeremy       95 Westwood Track a                  38.10  
 50  1582 Morre, Isaiah       96 Inrvington                        38.20  
 50   763 Palma, Christopher  95 Nutley                            38.20  
 52  1584 Uzoaru, Mathias     96 Inrvington                        38.40  
 53   788 Cirillo, Andrew     96 Westwood Track a                  38.70  
 54   141 Brungardt, Max      95 Westwood Track a                  39.40  
 55   376 Smith, Shane        96 Monroe Woodbury                   40.10  
 56   170 Mazza, Ryan         95 Westwood Track a                  40.20  
 57   164 Lynch, Luke         95 Westwood Track a                  40.30  
 58   180 Outeiral, Tristan   95 Westwood Track a                  40.50  
 59   188 Wallace, Jake       95 Westwood Track a                  40.60  
 60   656 Liska, Douglas      96 Saddle Brook                      40.70  
 61  1360 Foli, Brice         95 Hackensack                        40.80  
 62   381 Maietta, Kristophe  96 Monroe Woodbury                   41.50  
 63  1551 Benko, Steven Bo    96 Unattached                        42.10  
 64   179 Outeiral, Matthew   95 Westwood Track a                  42.30  
 65   571 Brennan, Paul       95 Woodridge                         45.00  
 
Event 17  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1617 Thomas, Bearia      93 Jaguars Track Cl                  27.80  
  2  1282 Phillips, Ashley    93 Jaguars Track Cl                  28.60  
  3  1283 Smith, Ayaana       94 Jaguars Track Cl                  28.70  
  4  1046 Davis, Chelsea      93 Jettas Track Clu                  28.90  
  4  1040 Gonzalez, Nicole    94 ER - Carlstadt                    28.90  
  6  1274 Jobi-Odeneye, Aded  94 Jaguars Track Cl                  29.10  
  6  1275 Jones, Indanasia    94 Jaguars Track Cl                  29.10  
  8  1379 Harris, Asha        93 Hackensack                        29.20  
  9  1273 Jackson, Whitney    94 Jaguars Track Cl                  29.40  
 10  1277 Kearney, Janee      94 Jaguars Track Cl                  29.50  
 10   962 Arnold, Lindsey     93 Lady Lions TC                     29.50  
 12   103 McCurdy, Kathleen   93 Mahwah                            30.00  
 13  1013 Zieniuk, Alexa      93 Lady Lions TC                     30.10  
 14  1271 Burrus, Chelsea     94 Jaguars Track Cl                  30.20  
 15  1276 Jones, Linyanti     94 Jaguars Track Cl                  30.50  
 16   490 Jonas, Olivia       93 Paramus                           30.80  
 16  1278 Lewis, Nicole       94 Jaguars Track Cl                  30.80  
 18  1380 Nugent, Samantha    93 Hackensack                        31.00  
 19  1545 Brooks, Sadiya      94 St Lukes                          31.10  
 20  1367 Carter, Andrea      94 Hackensack                        31.70  
 21   891 Campbell, Alexus    94 Englewood                         32.10  
 22   894 Daughrty, Faith     94 Englewood                         32.20  
 23  1378 Beauharnais, Tyese  93 Hackensack                        32.40  
 24  1421 Held, Heather       94 Hasbrouck Height                  32.80  
 24   118 Ross, Nicole        94 Mahwah                            32.80  
 26  1377 Staniland, Alyssa   94 Hackensack                        32.90  
 27   581 Lacson, Klara       94 Woodridge                         33.10  
 28  1619 Strothers, Michell  94 Jaguars Track Cl                  33.20  
 29   930 Frola, Shauna       93 Ridgefield                        33.30  
 30   150 Fiorica, Lauren     94 Westwood Track a                  33.60  
 31   303 Diaz, Tiffany       93 Fair Lawn All Sp                  33.70  
 32  1546 Cossa, Kira         94 St Lukes                          33.80  
 33  1220 D'Errico, Lauren    94 Rutherford                        34.00  
 34   932 Puzzo, Gianna       93 Ridgefield                        34.10  
 34  1002 Summer, Lexie       93 Lady Lions TC                     34.10  
 34   984 Lobenberg, Dana     93 Lady Lions TC                     34.10  
 37  1375 Lee, Maya           94 Hackensack                        34.20  
 38  1630 Chiovetta, Dina     94 Saddle Brook                      34.40  
 38  1552 Collins, Melissa    93 Fair Lawn All Sp                  34.40  
 40     2 Bado, Jenna         93 Rutherford                        34.50  
 41  1572 Buie, Kristel       94 ER - Carlstadt                    34.70  
 42  1055 Hogan, Rikeya       94 Jettas Track Clu                  34.80  
 43  1224 Szentmiklosy, Sama  93 Woodridge                         35.10  
 44  1369 Davy, Shanice       94 Hackensack                        35.30  
 44   575 DeLiberto, Amanda   94 Woodridge                         35.30  
 46   151 Fiorica, Nicole     94 Westwood Track a                  35.60  
 47  1177 Schulman, Nicole    94 Wayne                             35.80  
 47   500 Kuderka, Katie      94 Paramus                           35.80  
 49  1371 Gandy, Khennedy     94 Hackensack                        36.20  
 50   310 Kavalerchik, Anne   94 Fair Lawn All Sp                  36.90  
 50   285 Lucianna, Monica    94 Fair Lawn All Sp                  36.90  
 52  1508 Osujl, Chelsea      93 Jaguars Track Cl                  37.30  
 53   539 Sassone, Erin       94 Paramus                           37.40  
 54   679 Renna, Renee        94 Saddle Brook                      38.50  
 55   821 Johnson, Stephanie  94 Woodridge                         46.50  
 
Event 18  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1050 Gregory, Brandon    93 Jettas Track Clu                  25.80  
  2  1058 Kendrick, Kamal     93 Jettas Track Clu                  27.10  
  3   546 Stabile, Paul       93 Paramus                           27.30  
  4  1051 Fuller, Devin       94 Jettas Track Clu                  27.90  
  5   643 Gugliotta, Kyle     93 Saddle Brook                      28.10  
  6  1112 Grave, Joe          93 Wayne                             28.30  
  7   787 Centero, Carlos     93 Westwood Track a                  29.20  
  8  1373 Hunter, Tevoun      94 Hackensack                        29.30  
  9   567 Balkin, Michael     93 Fair Lawn All Sp                  29.80  
 10   911 Peterkin, Keenan    93 Englewood                         30.50  
 11   302 Brauner, Eric       93 Fair Lawn All Sp                  31.00  
 12   819 Cox, Edward         94 Woodridge                         31.10  
 13  1045 Davis, Benjamin     94 Jettas Track Clu                  31.20  
 14   136 Barrett, Matthew    94 Westwood Track a                  31.50  
 15   309 Itenberg, David     93 Fair Lawn All Sp                  31.60  
 16  1599 Foley, Luke         94 Westwood Track a                  32.40  
 17  1534 Senise, Isaiah      93 Englewood                         32.60  
 18   602 Frank, Justin       94 Rutherford                        33.60  
 19  1123 Iuso, Zachary       94 Wayne                             33.80  
 20   675 Parikh, Sagar       94 Saddle Brook                      34.10  
 21  1621 Hodge, Jared        94 Saddle Brook                      34.40  
 22   286 Lucianna, Sean      94 Fair Lawn All Sp                  35.10  
 23   692 Zapata, Alex        94 Fair Lawn All Sp                  35.40  
 24   577 Filardi, Matthew    94 Woodridge                         35.60  
 25   587 Porteous, Sean      94 Woodridge                         35.80  
 26  1592 Miehe, Angel        94 Unattached                        36.60  
 27   749 Lasky, Christopher  93 Nutley                            37.30  
 28  1027 Zisa, Michael       94 Fair Lawn All Sp                  37.90  
 29   281 Kirchmerffer, Matt  94 Fair Lawn All Sp                  38.30  
 30  1056 Hoo, Attallah       94 Jettas Track Clu                  39.60  
 31   316 Romaglia, Patrick   93 Fair Lawn All Sp                  55.20  
 
Event 19  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    41 Bourdeau, Kaitlin   92 Mahwah                            30.40  
  2  1536 Wilson, Janayah     92 Englewood                         32.20  
  3  1541 Brown, Amber        92 Hackensack                        34.50  
  4   827 Woodruff, Sadie     92 Woodridge                         36.70  
 
Event 20  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   471 Eisler, Philip      92 Paramus                           30.20  
  2  1391 Krogdahl, Timothy   92 Westwood Track a                  37.40  
 
Event 31  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1502 Cooper, Asiah       00 Jaguars Track Cl                3:27.90  
  2  1610 Neggia, Jill        99 Fair Lawn All Sp                3:35.00  
  3  1227 Murray, Imani       99 Jaguars Track Cl                3:39.80  
  4  1226 Lasenberry, Amadi   99 Jaguars Track Cl                3:47.00  
  5   345 Charleston, Sydnie  99 Monroe Woodbury                 3:47.20  
  6   334 Smith, Jillian      00 Monroe Woodbury                 3:51.60  
  7  1229 Withers, Naja       00 Jaguars Track Cl                3:56.60  
  8  1228 Williama, Hannah    00 Jaguars Track Cl                4:05.30  
  9  1503 Salaam, Nur         99 Jaguars Track Cl                4:08.90  
 10  1323 Vivien, Alexis      99 Hackensack                      4:12.30  
 11   554 Twardzik, Victoria  99 Paramus                         4:12.60  
 12   525 Padula, Hannah      99 Paramus                         4:15.20  
 13   829 Chlewicki, Payton   00 ER - Carlstadt                  4:31.90  
 
Event 32  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1611 Goulding, Douglas   99 Englewood                       3:08.90  
  2  1235 McCombs, Brandon    99 Jaguars Track Cl                3:09.60  
  3   343 Quinn, Sean         99 Monroe Woodbury                 3:12.50  
  4   342 DiMurro, Diarmad    99 Monroe Woodbury                 3:14.06  
  5  1233 Kidd, Da'vion       99 Jaguars Track Cl                3:21.90  
  6  1232 Jones, Kiambu       99 Jaguars Track Cl                3:25.20  
  7  1230 Hill, James         99 Jaguars Track Cl                3:31.30  
  8   347 Trednor, Shane      99 Monroe Woodbury                 3:35.30  
  9   533 Perez, Andres       99 Paramus                         3:35.60  
 10  1322 Thomas, David       99 Hackensack                      3:43.90  
 11   956 Creamer, Dennis     99 Unattached                      3:48.40  
 12  1600 Cox, Jonathan       99 Woodridge                       3:48.90  
 13   348 Fisher, Samuel      99 Monroe Woodbury                 3:49.80  
 14  1315 Purdie, Jasiah      00 Hackensack                      4:04.40  
 15   203 Joyce, Billy        99 Fair Lawn All Sp                4:06.50  
 16    13 Donahue, Darrian    99 Rutherford                      4:07.40  
 17  1313 Moran, Anthony      00 Hackensack                      4:17.00  
 18  1056 Hoo, Attallah       94 Jettas Track Clu                4:17.50  
 19    80 Johnson, Ethan      00 Mahwah                          4:27.00  
 20  1237 Sullivan, Jashon    00 Jaguars Track Cl                4:34.00  
 21  1231 Jackson, Anthony    00 Jaguars Track Cl                5:07.30  
 22  1311 Zai'Heer, Jenkins   01 Hackensack                      5:09.60  
 
Event 33  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1060 Sarraga, Aminah     98 Jettas Track Clu                2:59.80  
  2  1241 Mickens, Alexis     97 Jaguars Track Cl                3:04.80  
  3  1243 Powell, Victoria    98 Jaguars Track Cl                3:05.70  
  4  1605 Kohli, Juliet       98 Unattached                      3:06.30  
  5   658 Majkowicz, Deborah  97 Saddle Brook                    3:13.20  
  6  1328 Nelson, Aliah       98 Hackensack                      3:13.50  
  7  1245 Winston, Kenya      98 Jaguars Track Cl                3:13.70  
  8  1342 Smith, Ayanna       97 Hackensack                      3:19.80  
  9  1240 Carter, Akyah       98 Jaguars Track Cl                3:20.30  
 10  1047 Davis, Idalis       97 Jettas Track Clu                3:25.00  
 11   129 Twiss, Megan        98 Mahwah                          3:25.50  
 12  1156 Pantale, Olivia     97 Wayne                           3:26.80  
 13   564 Passera, Catherine  97 Paramus                         3:28.00  
 14   356 Hughes, Brooke      98 Monroe Woodbury                 3:32.40  
 15  1244 Williams, Jessica   98 Jaguars Track Cl                3:33.00  
 16  1544 Bland, Nakira       97 St Lukes                        3:34.70  
 17   657 Majkowicz, Brooke   97 Saddle Brook                    3:37.10  
 18     9 Carton, Juliana     98 Rutherford                      3:39.30  
 18  1608 Mathus, Jamie       97 Saddle Brook                    3:39.30  
 20  1238 Almetica, Milena    98 Jaguars Track Cl                3:40.30  
 21  1140 Last, Grace         97 Wayne                           3:44.30  
 22   169 Mayer, Adra         98 Westwood Track a                3:44.70  
 23  1239 Bradley, Nakia      98 Jaguars Track Cl                3:47.50  
 24   653 Kobayshi, Victoria  97 Saddle Brook                    3:49.70  
 25  1331 Scott, Jah'nia      98 Hackensack                      3:57.10  
 26   470 Eisler, Gabrielle   98 Paramus                         3:59.80  
 27  1143 Limite, Eliza       97 Wayne                           4:10.30  
 28  1554 Molineiro, Brigitt  97 Cedar Grove                     4:10.40  
 29   408 Mateo, Lauren       97 Mahwah                          4:16.50  
 30   848 Brutofsky, Cayleen  98 ER - Carlstadt                  4:20.30  
 31   366 Bonfiglio, Brianna  97 Monroe Woodbury                 4:21.70  
 32   846 Ultimo, Kristina    98 ER - Carlstadt                  4:21.90  
 33  1618 Chimezie, Mary      98 Jaguars Track Cl                4:41.50  
 
Event 34  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1054 Hogan, Isaiah       97 Jettas Track Clu                2:48.00  
  2  1049 Diaz-Granados, Raf  97 Jettas Track Clu                2:50.00  
  3  1383 Thomas, Gregory     98 Hackensack                      2:52.30  
  4   507 Mandarino, Dominic  98 Paramus                         2:54.10  
  5  1117 Herskovits, Adam    97 Wayne                           2:55.00  
  6  1249 Jones, Brandon      97 Jaguars Track Cl                3:00.10  
  7  1248 Cottingham, Robert  98 Jaguars Track Cl                3:01.30  
  8   856 Romanello, James    97 ER - Carlstadt                  3:01.50  
  9   362 Urio, Christopher   98 Monroe Woodbury                 3:05.30  
 10   221 Welsh, Dillon       98 Fair Lawn All Sp                3:07.90  
 11  1107 Garrett, Brett      97 Wayne                           3:08.60  
 12  1252 Toney, Noah         98 Jaguars Track Cl                3:08.80  
 13  1547 Lofton Jr., Andrew  98 St Lukes                        3:16.40  
 14   877 Riano, David        97 ER - Carlstadt                  3:18.90  
 15  1251 Pinzino, Russell    97 Jaguars Track Cl                3:19.10  
 16   945 Tuwil, John         97 Ridgefield                      3:19.40  
 17  1505 Richardson, Jeremi  98 Jaguars Track Cl                3:20.90  
 18  1326 Dudley, Devaugn     98 Hackensack                      3:22.10  
 19   192 Borbon, Gregory     97 Fair Lawn All Sp                3:23.70  
 20  1625 Frischkorn, Nick    98 Paramus                         3:24.60  
 21    94 Lombardoni, Brian   97 Mahwah                          3:25.20  
 22    18 Hughes, Jonathan    97 Rutherford                      3:26.30  
 23    10 Cho, Seong Woo      98 Rutherford                      3:29.10  
 24  1528 Thomas, William     97 Paramus                         3:29.70  
 25  1247 Carraby, Armani     98 Jaguars Track Cl                3:34.00  
 26  1250 Kohn, Jacob         97 Jaguars Track Cl                3:34.20  
 27   365 Atkinson, Connor    97 Monroe Woodbury                 3:36.50  
 28    26 Nino, Kevin         98 Rutherford                      3:37.00  
 29  1211 Robinson, John      97 Englewood                       3:39.00  
 30   409 Mateo, Thomas       98 Mahwah                          3:40.00  
 31    81 Johnson, Jared      97 Mahwah                          3:41.20  
 32   652 Kobayashi, Zachary  98 Saddle Brook                    3:42.90  
 33  1246 Appelgren, Ethan    97 Jaguars Track Cl                3:50.20  
 34  1016 Duncan, Alexander   97 NJ Striders                     3:56.90  
 35   527 Paolazzi, Daniel    97 Paramus                         3:58.90  
 
Event 35  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   122 Spataro, Dominique  95 Mahwah                          2:37.10  
  2   893 Cox, Kadijah        95 Englewood                       2:41.20  
  3  1254 Ballew, Ambur       95 Jaguars Track Cl                2:42.30  
  4  1253 Baker, Olivia       96 Jaguars Track Cl                2:43.20  
  5   804 Mills, Sarah        95 Westwood Track a                2:44.80  
  6  1258 Padmore, Brittany   95 Jaguars Track Cl                2:46.00  
  7  1260 Richardson, Kayla   96 Jaguars Track Cl                2:46.30  
  8  1259 Rasool, Amira       95 Jaguars Track Cl                2:47.70  
  9  1255 Campbell, Gabriela  95 Jaguars Track Cl                2:48.30  
 10  1264 Winston, Kiana      95 Jaguars Track Cl                2:50.80  
 11  1256 Hinton, Maya        96 Jaguars Track Cl                2:51.20  
 12    34 Stroedecke, Natash  95 Rutherford                      2:51.40  
 13  1197 Wieczerzak, Kelly   96 Wayne                           2:53.60  
 14   458 Davis, Erin         96 Paramus                         2:58.30  
 15   669 Nelson, Danielle    96 Saddle Brook                    2:59.50  
 16  1048 Diaz-Granados, Rac  95 Jettas Track Clu                3:01.10  
 17  1010 Wood, Julia         95 Lady Lions TC                   3:01.40  
 17  1593 Bunce, Jacqueline   95 Cedar Grove                     3:01.40  
 19  1262 Wedderburn, Mitsy   96 Jaguars Track Cl                3:02.60  
 20   396 Doblin, Rachel      95 Monroe Woodbury                 3:07.40  
 21  1348 Dudley, Salima      96 Hackensack                      3:08.10  
 22   633 Duffy, Shannon      96 Saddle Brook                    3:08.70  
 23  1257 McCombs, Maya       96 Jaguars Track Cl                3:09.00  
 24  1356 Buttafuoco, Michel  95 Hackensack                      3:09.90  
 25    87 Kronbichler, Laura  96 Mahwah                          3:11.20  
 26   280 Kettell, Laura      95 Fair Lawn All Sp                3:11.40  
 27   999 Slusar, Jenna       96 Lady Lions TC                   3:15.20  
 28  1263 Williams, Raquel    96 Jaguars Track Cl                3:21.30  
 29   660 Martin, Samantha    96 Saddle Brook                    3:23.40  
 30  1550 Zink, Michelle      96 Paramus                         3:23.60  
 31   561 Zarour, Colette     96 Paramus                         3:25.90  
 32   230 Chelstowski, Emma   96 Fair Lawn All Sp                3:29.70  
 33  1033 Ron, Avital         96 Fair Lawn All Sp                3:30.40  
 34   678 Presti, Samantha    95 Saddle Brook                    3:32.50  
 35   411 Naslonski, Amy      96 Mahwah                          3:33.10  
 36    19 Jones, Erica        96 Rutherford                      3:33.90  
 37   969 Bucher, Courtney    96 Lady Lions TC                   3:34.20  
 38    31 Rizzo, Lisa         96 Rutherford                      3:36.30  
 39   537 Rosten, Joy         96 Paramus                         3:38.80  
 40   968 Bucher, Ashley      96 Lady Lions TC                   3:40.10  
 41   549 Stella, Alexis      96 Paramus                         3:42.10  
 42  1213 Rodriquez, Marcie   96 Rutherford                      4:04.80  
 43  1506 Cherrington, Court  96 Jaguars Track Cl                4:13.60  
 
Event 36  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1268 Taylor, Kevin       95 Jaguars Track Cl                2:36.30  
  2  1270 Williams, Nicholas  95 Jaguars Track Cl                2:36.70  
  3  1265 Cooper, Tyler       96 Jaguars Track Cl                2:38.90  
  4   402 Terreri, Nicholas   95 Monroe Woodbury                 2:42.50  
  5    92 Levermore, Kyle     96 Mahwah                          2:44.90  
  6    90 Lawson, Andrew      96 Mahwah                          2:47.20  
  7   563 Gramuglia, Nichola  95 Paramus                         2:52.30  
  8  1108 Garrett, Troy       95 Wayne                           2:56.20  
  9   283 Kriley, Trevor      96 Fair Lawn All Sp                3:00.30  
 10  1026 Gallo, Max          95 Fair Lawn All Sp                3:01.40  
 11   868 Torres, Christophe  95 ER - Carlstadt                  3:02.20  
 12   378 Ortiz, Sean         96 Monroe Woodbury                 3:03.10  
 13   915 Thaw, Kevin         95 Englewood                       3:03.60  
 14   790 Denbeaux, Jacob     96 Westwood Track a                3:07.10  
 15  1351 Lee, Malik          96 Hackensack                      3:12.00  
 16   274 Golda, Thomas       95 Fair Lawn All Sp                3:13.70  
 17  1267 Patterson, Corey    95 Jaguars Track Cl                3:16.20  
 18   184 Ruane, Jeremy       95 Westwood Track a                3:17.00  
 19   234 Feinberg, Alexande  96 Fair Lawn All Sp                3:22.80  
 20   875 Keriakes, mark      96 ER - Carlstadt                  3:26.00  
 21   955 Creamer, Kyle       96 Unattached                      3:26.20  
 22  1558 Hogan, Justin       96 Wayne                           3:27.80  
 23   376 Smith, Shane        96 Monroe Woodbury                 3:29.40  
 24   158 Lashley, Jacob      95 Westwood Track a                3:30.30  
 25   887 Atehortua, Diego    96 Englewood                       3:31.10  
 26   155 Gustafson, Marc     95 Westwood Track a                3:35.20  
 27  1269 Williams, Jonathan  96 Jaguars Track Cl                3:43.20  
 28   168 Mayer, David        96 Westwood Track a                5:12.20  
 29   167 Mayerr, Jesse       96 Westwood Track a                5:43.10  
 
Event 37  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1281 Paralavecchio, Kay  93 Jaguars Track Cl                2:29.90  
  2   103 McCurdy, Kathleen   93 Mahwah                          2:35.90  
  3  1275 Jones, Indanasia    94 Jaguars Track Cl                2:43.20  
  4  1617 Thomas, Bearia      93 Jaguars Track Cl                2:43.80  
  5  1283 Smith, Ayaana       94 Jaguars Track Cl                2:44.20  
  6  1499 Nalepka, Nora       94 Wayne                           2:45.30  
  7  1604 Kohli, Elijah       93 Unattached                      2:46.10  
  8  1274 Jobi-Odeneye, Aded  94 Jaguars Track Cl                2:46.20  
  9  1272 Hannon, Paris       93 Jaguars Track Cl                2:47.80  
 10   962 Arnold, Lindsey     93 Lady Lions TC                   2:48.30  
 11  1282 Phillips, Ashley    93 Jaguars Track Cl                2:48.70  
 12   987 Marker, Stephanie   93 Lady Lions TC                   2:51.00  
 13  1034 Sudol, Ashley       94 Fair Lawn All Sp                2:55.30  
 14  1013 Zieniuk, Alexa      93 Lady Lions TC                   2:55.60  
 15  1271 Burrus, Chelsea     94 Jaguars Track Cl                2:59.10  
 16  1277 Kearney, Janee      94 Jaguars Track Cl                3:00.10  
 17  1273 Jackson, Whitney    94 Jaguars Track Cl                3:04.30  
 18   891 Campbell, Alexus    94 Englewood                       3:05.60  
 19  1278 Lewis, Nicole       94 Jaguars Track Cl                3:05.80  
 20  1546 Cossa, Kira         94 St Lukes                        3:09.40  
 21  1002 Summer, Lexie       93 Lady Lions TC                   3:09.60  
 22   500 Kuderka, Katie      94 Paramus                         3:13.30  
 23   151 Fiorica, Nicole     94 Westwood Track a                3:13.80  
 24  1392 Murtaugh, Meghan    94 Westwood Track a                3:15.40  
 25   992 Orrico, Isabelle    93 Lady Lions TC                   3:16.20  
 26  1276 Jones, Linyanti     94 Jaguars Track Cl                3:17.00  
 27   285 Lucianna, Monica    94 Fair Lawn All Sp                3:17.30  
 28   997 Sandor, Amanda      94 Lady Lions TC                   3:19.50  
 29  1619 Strothers, Michell  94 Jaguars Track Cl                3:23.60  
 30   315 Pessar, Yasmine     93 Fair Lawn All Sp                3:46.00  
 31  1508 Osujl, Chelsea      93 Jaguars Track Cl                4:33.50  
 
Event 38  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1050 Gregory, Brandon    93 Jettas Track Clu                2:17.10  
  2   643 Gugliotta, Kyle     93 Saddle Brook                    2:23.70  
  2  1058 Kendrick, Kamal     93 Jettas Track Clu                2:23.70  
  4   546 Stabile, Paul       93 Paramus                         2:32.40  
  5  1206 Gulati, Rishi       94 Saddle Brook                    2:39.30  
  6  1594 Anderson, Donnie    93 Nutley                          2:40.30  
  7  1053 Gehring, Hye-Sung   93 Jettas Track Clu                2:43.60  
  8   136 Barrett, Matthew    94 Westwood Track a                2:44.40  
  9  1623 McCombs, David      94 Jaguars Track Cl                2:48.40  
 10  1376 Lindennau, Jake     94 Hackensack                      2:52.70  
 11    95 Lombardoni, Justin  94 Mahwah                          2:53.30  
 12   488 Hwang, Alan         94 Paramus                         2:53.50  
 13  1592 Miehe, Angel        94 Unattached                      2:56.50  
 14   286 Lucianna, Sean      94 Fair Lawn All Sp                2:58.40  
 15  1622 Swoboda, Michael    93 Fair Lawn All Sp                2:59.60  
 16   510 McCrea, Alex        94 Paramus                         3:06.60  
 17   881 Hall, Trey          93 ER - Carlstadt                  3:09.70  
 18   675 Parikh, Sagar       94 Saddle Brook                    3:12.00  
 19   805 O'Connel, Matthew   94 Westwood Track a                3:24.60  
 20   317 Schaefer, Mark      94 Fair Lawn All Sp                3:26.50  
 21   190 Westervelt, John    94 Westwood Track a                3:32.60  
 
Event 39  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1390 Kocher, Meghan      92 Westwood Track a                2:45.70  
 
Event 40  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   471 Eisler, Philip      92 Paramus                         2:35.30  
  2  1490 Cozluk, Jakub       92 Hasbrouck Height                2:45.50  
  3   952 Alverez, Sebastian  92 Ridgefield                      2:46.20  
 
Event 43  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1605 Kohli, Juliet       98 Unattached                      6:09.60  
  2   326 Falvey, Brenna      97 Mahwah                          6:59.00  
  3   328 McDonald, Jacqueli  97 Mahwah                          7:32.00  
  4   564 Passera, Catherine  97 Paramus                         8:08.20  
  5  1596 Davies, Amber       97 Mahwah                          8:18.90  
 
Event 44  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1207 Gulati, Raj         97 Saddle Brook                    6:21.60  
  2   192 Borbon, Gregory     97 Fair Lawn All Sp                6:47.90  
  3  1625 Frischkorn, Nick    98 Paramus                         6:49.30  
  4  1547 Lofton Jr., Andrew  98 St Lukes                        6:50.90  
  5  1251 Pinzino, Russell    97 Jaguars Track Cl                6:51.20  
  6   945 Tuwil, John         97 Ridgefield                      7:04.50  
  7    10 Cho, Seong Woo      98 Rutherford                      7:12.30  
  8   937 Lecky, Alexander M  98 Ridgefield                      7:12.70  
  9  1208 Gulati, Rahul       97 Saddle Brook                    7:22.30  
 10   221 Welsh, Dillon       98 Fair Lawn All Sp                7:22.60  
 11   946 Yu, Christian       97 Ridgefield                      7:30.90  
 12  1250 Kohn, Jacob         97 Jaguars Track Cl                7:31.40  
 13   353 Maddelina, Matthew  98 Monroe Woodbury                 7:36.40  
 14   352 Collins, Daniel     98 Monroe Woodbury                 7:53.80  
 15  1246 Appelgren, Ethan    97 Jaguars Track Cl                7:56.70  
 16   202 Gongora, Luis       98 Fair Lawn All Sp                8:20.60  
 
Event 45  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1257 McCombs, Maya       96 Jaguars Track Cl                6:43.90  
  2  1506 Cherrington, Court  96 Jaguars Track Cl                6:56.10  
  3   898 Garcia, Vanessa     96 Englewood                       7:34.70  
  4   618 Moore, Samantha     95 Monroe Woodbury                 7:58.90  
 
Event 46  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   954 Creamer, Patrick    96 Unattached                      5:34.50  
  2  1510 Stone, Robert       95 Unattached                      5:39.40  
  3  1108 Garrett, Troy       95 Wayne                           6:02.40  
  4   402 Terreri, Nicholas   95 Monroe Woodbury                 6:26.60  
  5  1609 Halligan, Sean      96 Monroe Woodbury                 6:30.00  
  6   282 Koike, Thomas       96 Fair Lawn All Sp                7:08.70  
  7   949 Seonwoo, Joon       96 Ridgefield                      7:30.20  
  8  1358 Carney, Sean        95 Hackensack                      7:56.90  
 
Event 47  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1499 Nalepka, Nora       94 Wayne                           5:36.50  
  2  1604 Kohli, Elijah       93 Unattached                      5:58.80  
  3  1272 Hannon, Paris       93 Jaguars Track Cl                6:28.50  
  4  1545 Brooks, Sadiya      94 St Lukes                        6:58.70  
  5  1092 Dubois, Samantha    94 Wayne                           7:25.10  
 
Event 48  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1206 Gulati, Rishi       94 Saddle Brook                    5:37.90  
  2   488 Hwang, Alan         94 Paramus                         5:46.40  
  3  1623 McCombs, David      94 Jaguars Track Cl                5:50.20  
  4   819 Cox, Edward         94 Woodridge                       5:52.70  
  5  1136 Kudyba, Patrick     94 Wayne                           6:06.90  
  6  1376 Lindennau, Jake     94 Hackensack                      6:07.90  
  7   190 Westervelt, John    94 Westwood Track a                7:41.60  
 
Event 55  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1357 Calandrillo, Blais  95 Hackensack                      9:27.80  
  2   863 Romanello, Keira    96 ER - Carlstadt                 10:35.20  
  3   394 Kelly, Arlene       95 Monroe Woodbury                10:49.60  
  4    67 Grotheer, Kristen   95 Mahwah                         11:22.90  
  5   591 Egan, Taylor        95 Monroe Woodbury                11:24.40  
  6  1595 Sciancalepore, Dia  95 Rutherford                     11:27.50  
  7   803 Millman, Adina      96 Westwood Track a               12:23.20  
  8  1602 Capuano, Samantha   95 Mahwah                         12:36.70  
 --   748 Anderson, Shannon   96 Nutley                               DQ  
 --   597 Salfino, Cara       95 Rutherford                           DQ  
 --   929 Pascall, Emily      95 Ridgefield                           DQ  
 
Event 56  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    40 Bourdeau, John      95 Mahwah                          9:35.50  
  2   263 Arjani, Simram      96 Fair Lawn All Sp               11:47.40  
  3   164 Lynch, Luke         95 Westwood Track a               12:00.90  
  4   168 Mayer, David        96 Westwood Track a               12:58.10  
 --   656 Liska, Douglas      96 Saddle Brook                         DQ  
 --   180 Outeiral, Tristan   95 Westwood Track a                     DQ  
 --   795 Keenan, Michael     95 Westwood Track a                     DQ  
 --   179 Outeiral, Matthew   95 Westwood Track a                     DQ  
 
Event 57  1500 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1092 Dubois, Samantha    94 Wayne                           9:17.50  
  2   310 Kavalerchik, Anne   94 Fair Lawn All Sp               11:23.60  
 
Event 58  1500 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 --   190 Westervelt, John    94 Westwood Track a                     DQ  
 
Event 60  1500 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 --  1391 Krogdahl, Timothy   92 Westwood Track a                     DQ  
 
Event 61  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1353 Pettway, Re'ona     96 Hackensack                        17.80  
  2   399 Smith, Alexis       95 Monroe Woodbury                   18.00  
  3   389 Minieri, Gabrielle  95 Monroe Woodbury                   18.40  
  4   237 Gruber, Chelsea     96 Fair Lawn All Sp                  18.60  
  5  1129 Kangas, Kristen     96 Wayne                             18.80  
  5   798 Malnick, Samantha   96 Westwood Track a                  18.80  
  7   591 Egan, Taylor        95 Monroe Woodbury                   18.90  
  8   290 O'Mara, Samantha    96 Fair Lawn All Sp                  20.20  
  9   268 Chorlian, Margaret  96 Fair Lawn All Sp                  23.10  
 10   198 DeCarlo, Marissa    95 Fair Lawn All Sp                  24.00  
 
Event 62  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   262 Alexandris, George  95 Fair Lawn All Sp                  16.20  
  2  1626 Wassermann, Tom     95 Fair Lawn All Sp                  17.30  
  3  1361 Hammond, Philip     95 Hackensack                        17.60  
  4   918 Washington, Keyon   96 Englewood                         17.80  
  5   875 Keriakes, mark      96 ER - Carlstadt                    17.90  
  6   185 Ruane, Tim          95 Westwood Track a                  18.20  
  7   397 Gereneser, Michael  95 Monroe Woodbury                   19.04  
  8   904 Jones, Jemaise      96 Englewood                         19.10  
  8   158 Lashley, Jacob      95 Westwood Track a                  19.10  
 10  1627 Kerner, Nadav       95 Fair Lawn All Sp                  19.40  
 11  1570 Campbell, Michael   96 Unattached                        19.80  
 12   790 Denbeaux, Jacob     96 Westwood Track a                  19.90  
 13   392 Charleston, Jared   95 Monroe Woodbury                   20.20  
 14   518 Monticello, Brian   95 Paramus                           21.30  
 15  1358 Carney, Sean        95 Hackensack                        21.70  
 
Event 63  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   580 Kronyak, Samantha   93 Woodridge                         19.30  
  2   437 Sudol, Alison       93 Fair Lawn All Sp                  19.50  
  3   490 Jonas, Olivia       93 Paramus                           20.70  
  4  1378 Beauharnais, Tyese  93 Hackensack                        21.60  
  5   310 Kavalerchik, Anne   94 Fair Lawn All Sp                  21.90  
  5  1620 Aviles, Taylor      93 Fair Lawn All Sp                  21.90  
  7   539 Sassone, Erin       94 Paramus                           22.30  
  8  1371 Gandy, Khennedy     94 Hackensack                        22.50  
  8  1034 Sudol, Ashley       94 Fair Lawn All Sp                  22.50  
 10  1552 Collins, Melissa    93 Fair Lawn All Sp                  22.60  
 11   303 Diaz, Tiffany       93 Fair Lawn All Sp                  22.90  
 12   551 Stella, Rachel      94 Paramus                           23.10  
 13   296 Saner, Kelsey       94 Fair Lawn All Sp                  23.90  
 14   285 Lucianna, Monica    94 Fair Lawn All Sp                  24.20  
 15   575 DeLiberto, Amanda   94 Woodridge                         24.80  
 
Event 64  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   911 Peterkin, Keenan    93 Englewood                         21.30  
  2  1534 Senise, Isaiah      93 Englewood                         21.70  
  3   881 Hall, Trey          93 ER - Carlstadt                    22.70  
  4   900 Harris, Asei        94 Englewood                         22.90  
  5   313 O'Mara, Ryan        94 Fair Lawn All Sp                  23.20  
 
Event 65  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   883 Tapp, Lindsey       93 Fair Lawn All Sp                  24.30  
 
Event 66  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   430 Lee, Terence        92 Fair Lawn All Sp                  22.50  
 
Event 77  800 Meter Race Walk Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   161 Lombardi, Nikki     00 Westwood Track a                5:30.60  
  2   924 Garcia, Natalie     99 Ridgefield                      5:30.90  
  3  1539 Rudolph, Raven      00 Hackensack                      5:32.60  
  4    63 Garvin, Olivia      99 Mahwah                          5:33.50  
  5  1568 Morganti, Dianna    00 Unattached                      5:35.30  
  6   925 Tuwil, Jessica      00 Ridgefield                      5:40.10  
  7    57 Dubiel, Leah        99 Mahwah                          6:00.90  
  8   479 Gjini, Rebecca      99 Paramus                         6:03.20  
 --   154 Guastella, Marlo    00 Westwood Track a                     DQ  
 
Event 78  800 Meter Race Walk Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   811 Schwartz, Jr., Edw  00 Westwood Track a                5:31.90  
  2   791 Denbeaux, Luke      99 Westwood Track a                5:33.90  
  3  1312 De Marchi, Alessan  00 Hackensack                      6:21.10  
 --   186 Spellman, John      99 Westwood Track a                     DQ  
 --   145 DeLoughry, Kevin    99 Westwood Track a                     DQ  
 --  1393 Muhshin, Muhammed   99 Westwood Track a                     DQ  
 --   626 Cali, Ryan          99 Saddle Brook                         DQ  
 
Event 79  800 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   849 Stapel, Elizabeth   98 ER - Carlstadt                  6:02.30  
  2   499 Kuderka, Emma       98 Paramus                         6:09.10  
  3   801 McKenna, Colleen    97 Westwood Track a                6:12.70  
  4  1542 Marino, Ashley      98 Westwood Track a                6:14.40  
  5   617 Moore, Jessica      97 Monroe Woodbury                 6:16.10  
  6  1336 Duga, Samantha      97 Hackensack                      6:20.30  
  7   153 Grob, Ashley        98 Westwood Track a                6:29.70  
  8   169 Mayer, Adra         98 Westwood Track a                6:31.50  
  9   854 Monks, Sarah        98 ER - Carlstadt                  6:39.90  
 10   357 Kiefer, Casey       98 Monroe Woodbury                 6:48.80  
 11   846 Ultimo, Kristina    98 ER - Carlstadt                  6:51.40  
 12  1332 Tipton, De'Azia     98 Hackensack                      7:03.70  
 13   799 Malnick, Amanda     98 Westwood Track a                7:11.30  
 14  1340 Moran, Jennifer     97 Hackensack                      7:11.80  
 15   173 Nunez, Tyiana       98 Westwood Track a                7:13.30  
 
Event 80  800 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   187 Teng, Sam           97 Westwood Track a                5:27.80  
  2   157 Keenan, Kevin       97 Westwood Track a                5:28.10  
  3   453 Cheripka, Michael   98 Paramus                         5:59.40  
  4   172 Mitchell, Jackson   98 Westwood Track a                6:27.80  
  5   661 Mathus, Peter       97 Saddle Brook                    6:48.00  
  6   625 Berardo, Jake       98 Saddle Brook                    6:51.40  
 
Event 90  Long Jump Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   253 Rodriguez, David    98 Fair Lawn All Sp                9-01.50  
 
Event 91  Long Jump Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   647 Hicks, Sarah        95 Saddle Brook                   12-03.25  
  2   677 Pomo, Tierney       95 Saddle Brook                   10-07.00  
  3  1387 Lagamarsino, Allys  95 Saddle Brook                   10-00.00  
  4   624 Bekas, Johanna      96 Saddle Brook                    9-04.00  
  5   614 Napier, Mckenzie    96 Monroe Woodbury                 8-09.00  
  5   385 McCollin, Jennifer  96 Monroe Woodbury                 8-09.00  
  7   678 Presti, Samantha    95 Saddle Brook                    8-08.00  
  8   669 Nelson, Danielle    96 Saddle Brook                    8-07.00  
  9  1595 Sciancalepore, Dia  95 Rutherford                      8-05.00  
 10  1602 Capuano, Samantha   95 Mahwah                          8-04.00  
 11  1129 Kangas, Kristen     96 Wayne                           8-03.00  
 12   143 Dadamo, Amy         96 Westwood Track a                8-02.00  
 12   633 Duffy, Shannon      96 Saddle Brook                    8-02.00  
 12  1166 Robertson, Kaitlyn  96 Wayne                           8-02.00  
 15   233 Clausell, Kaitlyn   96 Fair Lawn All Sp                8-00.00  
 16   615 Farrell, Jade       96 Monroe Woodbury                 7-11.75  
 17   152 Fischer, Rachel     96 Westwood Track a                7-07.00  
 18   660 Martin, Samantha    96 Saddle Brook                    7-05.00  
 19   798 Malnick, Samantha   96 Westwood Track a                7-01.00  
 20   928 Leiboyic, Remi      95 Ridgefield                      6-09.00  
 21   269 Coldmier, Olivia    96 Fair Lawn All Sp                6-06.00  
 22   929 Pascall, Emily      95 Ridgefield                      6-03.00  
 23   175 O'Brien, Heather    95 Westwood Track a                6-01.75  
 24  1569 Morganti, Laura     96 Unattached                      6-01.00  
 25   261 Steinmetz, Dana     96 Fair Lawn All Sp                5-10.00  
 
Event 92  Long Jump Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   262 Alexandris, George  95 Fair Lawn All Sp               13-11.75  
  2  1344 Brown, Corrie       96 Hackensack                     12-09.75  
  3   392 Charleston, Jared   95 Monroe Woodbury                12-03.50  
  4    90 Lawson, Andrew      96 Mahwah                         12-01.00  
  5   518 Monticello, Brian   95 Paramus                        11-11.25  
  6   117 Ross, Spencer       96 Mahwah                         11-11.00  
  7  1350 Johnson, Elijah     96 Hackensack                     11-06.50  
  8  1361 Hammond, Philip     95 Hackensack                     11-02.00  
  9  1626 Wassermann, Tom     95 Fair Lawn All Sp               11-01.75  
 10   146 DeLoughry, Ryan     96 Westwood Track a               11-01.50  
 11   402 Terreri, Nicholas   95 Monroe Woodbury                11-00.25  
 12   378 Ortiz, Sean         96 Monroe Woodbury                11-00.00  
 13   628 Conroy, Nigel       96 Saddle Brook                   10-11.50  
 14   868 Torres, Christophe  95 ER - Carlstadt                 10-11.00  
 15   603 Finn, Killian       96 Rutherford                     10-08.00  
 16   795 Keenan, Michael     95 Westwood Track a               10-07.75  
 17  1627 Kerner, Nadav       95 Fair Lawn All Sp               10-03.00  
 18   181 Paterson, Andrew    96 Westwood Track a               10-00.25  
 19  1615 Butler, Brandon     96 Mahwah                          9-11.25  
 20  1558 Hogan, Justin       96 Wayne                           9-10.50  
 20   171 Mitchell, Billy Ra  96 Westwood Track a                9-10.50  
 22   788 Cirillo, Andrew     96 Westwood Track a                9-10.00  
 23    17 Hayda, Lesyk        96 Rutherford                      9-09.00  
 24   875 Keriakes, mark      96 ER - Carlstadt                  9-05.25  
 25  1126 Kady, Charles       95 Wayne                           9-01.00  
 26   141 Brungardt, Max      95 Westwood Track a                8-11.00  
 27    97 Mackey, Michael     96 Mahwah                          8-00.75  
 28   800 McKenna, Ryan       96 Westwood Track a                6-07.75  
 28  1111 Genise, Matthew     96 Wayne                           6-07.75  
 30   571 Brennan, Paul       95 Woodridge                       5-06.50  
 
Event 93  Long Jump Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    45 Carlino, Gina       94 Mahwah                         13-07.00  
  2  1620 Aviles, Taylor      93 Fair Lawn All Sp               11-02.00  
  3   580 Kronyak, Samantha   93 Woodridge                      10-06.00  
  4   581 Lacson, Klara       94 Woodridge                      10-05.00  
  5  1036 Payne, Tiffany      94 Fair Lawn All Sp               10-02.00  
  5  1572 Buie, Kristel       94 ER - Carlstadt                 10-02.00  
  7   575 DeLiberto, Amanda   94 Woodridge                      10-00.00  
  8   426 Caruso, Stephanie   93 Fair Lawn All Sp                9-08.00  
  8     2 Bado, Jenna         93 Rutherford                      9-08.00  
  8   894 Daughrty, Faith     94 Englewood                       9-08.00  
 11   930 Frola, Shauna       93 Ridgefield                      9-06.00  
 12   551 Stella, Rachel      94 Paramus                         9-05.00  
 12  1546 Cossa, Kira         94 St Lukes                        9-05.00  
 14   883 Tapp, Lindsey       93 Fair Lawn All Sp                9-01.00  
 14   296 Saner, Kelsey       94 Fair Lawn All Sp                9-01.00  
 16   932 Puzzo, Gianna       93 Ridgefield                      8-09.00  
 17   891 Campbell, Alexus    94 Englewood                       8-02.00  
 18  1545 Brooks, Sadiya      94 St Lukes                        7-10.00  
 19   679 Renna, Renee        94 Saddle Brook                    7-09.00  
 
Event 94  Long Jump Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   643 Gugliotta, Kyle     93 Saddle Brook                   14-10.00  
  2   302 Brauner, Eric       93 Fair Lawn All Sp               12-09.00  
  3   567 Balkin, Michael     93 Fair Lawn All Sp               12-06.00  
  4   587 Porteous, Sean      94 Woodridge                      11-03.00  
  4   136 Barrett, Matthew    94 Westwood Track a               11-03.00  
  6   602 Frank, Justin       94 Rutherford                     11-00.75  
  7  1373 Hunter, Tevoun      94 Hackensack                     10-11.00  
  8  1599 Foley, Luke         94 Westwood Track a               10-09.75  
  9   881 Hall, Trey          93 ER - Carlstadt                 10-09.00  
 10   305 Escorcia, Kevin     93 Fair Lawn All Sp               10-08.00  
 11    12 Davis, Kyle         93 Rutherford                     10-05.00  
 12   286 Lucianna, Sean      94 Fair Lawn All Sp               10-02.00  
 13  1027 Zisa, Michael       94 Fair Lawn All Sp                9-09.50  
 14   577 Filardi, Matthew    94 Woodridge                       9-08.00  
 15   309 Itenberg, David     93 Fair Lawn All Sp                9-05.00  
 16   436 Shvarts, Robert     93 Fair Lawn All Sp                8-11.00  
 16  1621 Hodge, Jared        94 Saddle Brook                    8-11.00  
 18   281 Kirchmerffer, Matt  94 Fair Lawn All Sp                8-03.25  
 19   805 O'Connel, Matthew   94 Westwood Track a                7-07.00  
 20   321 Wisotsky, Scott     93 Fair Lawn All Sp                5-11.00  
 
Event 96  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1624 Polisi, Adam        92 Fair Lawn All Sp               13-11.25  
  2   430 Lee, Terence        92 Fair Lawn All Sp               11-03.00  
  3   688 Lisi, Thomas        92 Fair Lawn All Sp                6-01.00  
 
Event 101  Shot Put Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1156 Pantale, Olivia     97 Wayne                          16-11.00  
  2   509 Mazzone, Isabella   97 Paramus                        15-09.00  
  3  1336 Duga, Samantha      97 Hackensack                     15-04.00  
  4  1608 Mathus, Jamie       97 Saddle Brook                   14-00.50  
  5  1332 Tipton, De'Azia     98 Hackensack                     12-06.00  
  6   472 Ellsworth, Kimberl  97 Paramus                        12-03.00  
  7  1172 Salerno, Helene     98 Wayne                          11-07.00  
  8   499 Kuderka, Emma       98 Paramus                         8-07.00  
  9   470 Eisler, Gabrielle   98 Paramus                         7-03.00  
 
Event 102  Shot Put Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   372 Detraglia, Evan     97 Monroe Woodbury                20-02.00  
  2   599 Fortoul, Tristan    97 Rutherford                     19-07.00  
  3   187 Teng, Sam           97 Westwood Track a               18-07.00  
  4   644 Haywood, Kenneth    98 Saddle Brook                   16-04.00  
  5  1203 Lortz, Ryan         97 Saddle Brook                   15-11.00  
  6   507 Mandarino, Dominic  98 Paramus                        15-08.00  
  7  1509 Harkin, Mark        97 Paramus                        15-06.00  
  8  1528 Thomas, William     97 Paramus                        15-02.00  
  9   425 Zabari, David       97 Fair Lawn All Sp               13-05.00  
 10   172 Mitchell, Jackson   98 Westwood Track a               13-02.00  
 11   592 Egan, Zachary       97 Monroe Woodbury                12-10.00  
 11   373 Kiefer, Matthew     97 Monroe Woodbury                12-10.00  
 13     5 Besada, Samuel      98 Rutherford                     12-07.00  
 14   626 Cali, Ryan          99 Saddle Brook                   12-01.00  
 15  1016 Duncan, Alexander   97 NJ Striders                    12-00.00  
 15  1122 Iuso, Nicholas      97 Wayne                          12-00.00  
 17  1625 Frischkorn, Nick    98 Paramus                        11-07.00  
 18   661 Mathus, Peter       97 Saddle Brook                   11-01.00  
 19   453 Cheripka, Michael   98 Paramus                        10-05.00  
 20   625 Berardo, Jake       98 Saddle Brook                    9-09.00  
 21   515 Mitchell, Shane     98 Paramus                         8-04.00  
 
Event 103  Shot Put Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   547 Stabile, Victoria   96 Paramus                        22-10.00  
  2  1365 Ubinas, Brianna     95 Hackensack                     20-09.00  
  3   549 Stella, Alexis      96 Paramus                        17-09.00  
  4  1063 King, Ariela        95 Jettas Track Clu               17-02.00  
  5   798 Malnick, Samantha   96 Westwood Track a               16-10.00  
  6   291 Pisacane, Nicole    95 Fair Lawn All Sp               16-05.00  
  7  1511 Twardzik, Ashlin    96 Paramus                        15-11.00  
  7    34 Stroedecke, Natash  95 Rutherford                     15-11.00  
  9   290 O'Mara, Samantha    96 Fair Lawn All Sp               15-01.00  
 10  1550 Zink, Michelle      96 Paramus                        14-04.00  
 11   519 Niland, Hayley      96 Paramus                        13-11.00  
 12   537 Rosten, Joy         96 Paramus                        12-02.00  
 13   265 Brutosky, Sarah     96 Fair Lawn All Sp                9-01.00  
 
Event 104  Shot Put Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1577 Francios, Bethoven  96 Inrvington                     31-06.00  
  2  1345 Buster, Malik       96 Hackensack                     24-10.00  
  3   398 Studnitzer, Philip  95 Monroe Woodbury                22-09.00  
  4   788 Cirillo, Andrew     96 Westwood Track a               22-04.00  
  5    40 Bourdeau, John      95 Mahwah                         21-05.00  
  6  1360 Foli, Brice         95 Hackensack                     21-01.00  
  7   158 Lashley, Jacob      95 Westwood Track a               21-00.50  
  8  1062 Reese, Markius      96 Jettas Track Clu               20-08.00  
  9   171 Mitchell, Billy Ra  96 Westwood Track a               20-04.00  
 10    97 Mackey, Michael     96 Mahwah                         20-03.00  
 11   381 Maietta, Kristophe  96 Monroe Woodbury                19-11.00  
 12   117 Ross, Spencer       96 Mahwah                         19-09.00  
 13   275 Gongora, Francisco  95 Fair Lawn All Sp               17-07.00  
 14     1 Addeo, Alexander    95 Rutherford                     17-03.00  
 15  1551 Benko, Steven Bo    96 Unattached                     17-02.00  
 16   247 Maneri, Frankie     96 Fair Lawn All Sp               15-02.00  
 17   282 Koike, Thomas       96 Fair Lawn All Sp               14-03.00  
 
Event 105  Shot Put Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1055 Hogan, Rikeya       94 Jettas Track Clu               30-09.00  
  2  1372 Harris, Sharell     94 Hackensack                     30-02.00  
  3  1369 Davy, Shanice       94 Hackensack                     21-02.00  
  4     2 Bado, Jenna         93 Rutherford                     20-10.00  
  5   679 Renna, Renee        94 Saddle Brook                   19-06.00  
 
Event 106  Shot Put 4 kg Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   546 Stabile, Paul       93 Paramus                        34-06.00  
  2   567 Balkin, Michael     93 Fair Lawn All Sp               29-09.00  
  3  1045 Davis, Benjamin     94 Jettas Track Clu               23-05.00  
  4  1181 Silber, Kenneth     93 Wayne                          22-05.00  
  5   572 Buscema, Joshua     94 Woodridge                      21-02.00  
  6  1622 Swoboda, Michael    93 Fair Lawn All Sp               21-00.00  
  7    12 Davis, Kyle         93 Rutherford                     19-06.00  
  8   190 Westervelt, John    94 Westwood Track a               17-09.00  
  9  1123 Iuso, Zachary       94 Wayne                          16-10.00  
 10   436 Shvarts, Robert     93 Fair Lawn All Sp               15-11.00  
 
Event 108  Shot Put 4 kg Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1624 Polisi, Adam        92 Fair Lawn All Sp               30-07.00  
  2   471 Eisler, Philip      92 Paramus                        26-05.00  
  3   688 Lisi, Thomas        92 Fair Lawn All Sp               23-00.00  
 
Event 110  Discus Throw Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   398 Studnitzer, Philip  95 Monroe Woodbury                   47-09  
  2   181 Paterson, Andrew    96 Westwood Track a                  43-06  
  3    40 Bourdeau, John      95 Mahwah                            41-10  
  4   171 Mitchell, Billy Ra  96 Westwood Track a                  39-09  
  5   788 Cirillo, Andrew     96 Westwood Track a                  36-02  
  6   397 Gereneser, Michael  95 Monroe Woodbury                   32-10  
  7   275 Gongora, Francisco  95 Fair Lawn All Sp                  27-07  
 
Event 111  Discus Throw Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1372 Harris, Sharell     94 Hackensack                        63-09  
 
Event 112  Discus Throw Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1023 Lazare, Alex        93 NY Starz                          65-06  
  2   321 Wisotsky, Scott     93 Fair Lawn All Sp                  58-08  
  3   572 Buscema, Joshua     94 Woodridge                         55-02  
  4   587 Porteous, Sean      94 Woodridge                         52-10  
  5  1622 Swoboda, Michael    93 Fair Lawn All Sp                  47-06  
  6  1181 Silber, Kenneth     93 Wayne                             37-09  
 --   436 Shvarts, Robert     93 Fair Lawn All Sp                   FOUL  
 
Event 114  Discus Throw Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1624 Polisi, Adam        92 Fair Lawn All Sp                  74-02  
  2  1022 Bronner, Brandon    92 NY Starz                          72-00  
  3   688 Lisi, Thomas        92 Fair Lawn All Sp                  55-04  
 
Event 115  Other Turbo Jav Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1629 Diamond, Sydney     97 Hackensack                     52-01.00  
  2   509 Mazzone, Isabella   97 Paramus                        43-11.00  
  3   357 Kiefer, Casey       98 Monroe Woodbury                43-08.00  
  4  1156 Pantale, Olivia     97 Wayne                          39-10.00  
  5   472 Ellsworth, Kimberl  97 Paramus                        39-00.50  
  6   356 Hughes, Brooke      98 Monroe Woodbury                36-00.75  
  7  1336 Duga, Samantha      97 Hackensack                     35-06.00  
  8  1519 Fox, Larissa        97 Paramus                        29-11.00  
  9  1332 Tipton, De'Azia     98 Hackensack                     27-00.25  
 10   617 Moore, Jessica      97 Monroe Woodbury                26-04.00  
 11   470 Eisler, Gabrielle   98 Paramus                        26-02.00  
 12   598 Fortoul, Carisa     98 Rutherford                     25-11.00  
 
Event 116  Other Turbo Jav Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   478 Gjini, Nicholas     97 Paramus                        60-03.00  
  2   856 Romanello, James    97 ER - Carlstadt                 56-06.00  
  3   877 Riano, David        97 ER - Carlstadt                 46-06.00  
  4   373 Kiefer, Matthew     97 Monroe Woodbury                43-04.00  
  5     7 Bronico, Alex       97 Rutherford                     42-02.00  
  6  1509 Harkin, Mark        97 Paramus                        41-06.00  
  6     5 Besada, Samuel      98 Rutherford                     41-06.00  
  8  1528 Thomas, William     97 Paramus                        40-07.00  
  9   364 Giacomazza, Tyler   97 Monroe Woodbury                36-02.00  
 10   361 Carrion, Chris      98 Monroe Woodbury                33-00.00  
 11   644 Haywood, Kenneth    98 Saddle Brook                   31-02.00  
 12  1016 Duncan, Alexander   97 NJ Striders                    30-01.00  
 13    26 Nino, Kevin         98 Rutherford                     29-01.00  
 14   515 Mitchell, Shane     98 Paramus                        24-06.00  
 
Event 117  Other Turbo Jav Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   647 Hicks, Sarah        95 Saddle Brook                   66-11.00  
  2  1365 Ubinas, Brianna     95 Hackensack                     39-06.00  
  3   517 Molino, Rachel      96 Paramus                        38-08.00  
  4    23 Leonessa, Samantha  96 Rutherford                     34-09.00  
  5   820 Johnson, Alexis     95 Woodridge                      32-06.00  
  6   549 Stella, Alexis      96 Paramus                        32-02.00  
  7  1569 Morganti, Laura     96 Unattached                     28-05.00  
  8   537 Rosten, Joy         96 Paramus                        26-08.00  
  8  1550 Zink, Michelle      96 Paramus                        26-08.00  
 10   907 Marson, Starasia    95 Englewood                      21-10.00  
 
Event 118  Other Turbo Jav Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   518 Monticello, Brian   95 Paramus                        88-00.50  
  2   628 Conroy, Nigel       96 Saddle Brook                   70-10.00  
  3  1609 Halligan, Sean      96 Monroe Woodbury                70-03.00  
  4   398 Studnitzer, Philip  95 Monroe Woodbury                65-01.00  
  5  1360 Foli, Brice         95 Hackensack                     40-09.00  
  6   571 Brennan, Paul       95 Woodridge                      37-09.00  
 
Event 119  Other Turbo Jav Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   595 Considine, Valerie  93 Rutherford                     64-05.00  
  2  1372 Harris, Sharell     94 Hackensack                     55-00.00  
  3  1369 Davy, Shanice       94 Hackensack                     44-11.00  
  4  1224 Szentmiklosy, Sama  93 Woodridge                      44-01.00  
  5   581 Lacson, Klara       94 Woodridge                      43-03.00  
  6   821 Johnson, Stephanie  94 Woodridge                      30-08.00  
  7  1377 Staniland, Alyssa   94 Hackensack                     29-06.00  
 
Event 120  Other Turbo Jav Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   587 Porteous, Sean      94 Woodridge                     106-10.00  
  2   572 Buscema, Joshua     94 Woodridge                      85-04.00  
  3   488 Hwang, Alan         94 Paramus                        84-09.00  
  4  1181 Silber, Kenneth     93 Wayne                          72-03.00  
  5  1023 Lazare, Alex        93 NY Starz                       58-05.00  
  6   819 Cox, Edward         94 Woodridge                      53-03.00  
  7   816 Calabro, Nick       94 Woodridge                      45-03.00  
 
Event 122  Other Turbo Jav Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1022 Bronner, Brandon    92 NY Starz                       95-10.00