Licensed to New Jersey Striders Track Club, Inc.
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 5/28/2007 09:42 PM
                        USATF-NJ JO Prelim - 5/20/2007                         
                                 Rutherford,NJ                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1227 Murray, Imani          Jaguars Track Cl                  16.00q  NWI 
  2  1862 Womack, Simone         Jersey City, NJ                   16.40q  NWI 
  3  1923 Wade, Darlaquaya       07-Jersey City                    17.00q  NWI 
  4  1964 Brown, Jackie          07-East Orange S                  17.10q  NWI 
  5  1968 Johnson, Imani         07-Franklin Tra                   17.20q  NWI 
  6  1904 Lewis, Zion            Somerset, NJ                      18.16q  NWI 
  7  1503 Salaam, Nur            Jaguars Track Cl                  18.19   NWI 
  8  1920 Sterrette, Makaia      Unattached                        18.21   NWI 
  9   161 Lombardi, Nikki        Westwood Track a                  18.40   NWI 
 10   334 Smyth, Jillian         Monroe Woodbury                   18.50   NWI 
 11    63 Garvin, Olivia         Mahwah                            18.60   NWI 
 12   659 Majkowicz, Taylor      Saddle Brook                      19.00   NWI 
 13   105 Morris, Julia          Mahwah                            19.10   NWI 
 14   924 Garcia, Natalie        Ridgefield                        19.20   NWI 
 14  1568 Morganti, Dianna       Cedar Grove                       19.20   NWI 
 16  1996 Williams, Talia        Unattached                        19.30   NWI 
 17  1225 Hart, Trinity          Jaguars Track Cl                  19.50   NWI 
 17  1811 Harker, Brittany       Englewood                         19.50   NWI 
 19   214 Sacchinelli, Nicol     Fair Lawn All Sp                  19.80   NWI 
 20   132 Yorke, Lea             Mahwah                            19.90   NWI 
 21  1531 Ankton, Autumn         Englewood                         20.40   NWI 
 22   640 Gawin, Chloe           Saddle Brook                      21.40   NWI 
 22    74 Hauk, Stacy            Mahwah                            21.40   NWI 
 24   479 Gjini, Rebecca         Paramus                           21.80   NWI 
 25  1701 Regan, Summer          Unattached                        22.10   NWI 
 26   925 Tuwil, Jessica         Ridgefield                        23.90   NWI 
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  1862 Womack, Simone         Jersey City, NJ        16.40      15.71   NWI 
  2  1227 Murray, Imani          Jaguars Track Cl       16.00      16.06   NWI 
  3  1923 Wade, Darlaquaya       07-Jersey City         17.00      16.99   NWI 
  4  1968 Johnson, Imani         07-Franklin Tra        17.20      17.36   NWI 
  5  1964 Brown, Jackie          07-East Orange S       17.10      17.74   NWI 
  6  1904 Lewis, Zion            Somerset, NJ           18.16      18.13   NWI 
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  1862 Womack, Simone         Jersey City, NJ                   33.57   NWI 
  2  1227 Murray, Imani          Jaguars Track Cl                  35.28   NWI 
  3  1964 Brown, Jackie          07-East Orange S                  36.37   NWI 
  4  1923 Wade, Darlaquaya       07-Jersey City                    37.69   NWI 
  5  1924 Saiboo, Vanessa        07-Jersey City                    38.04   NWI 
  6  1502 Cooper, Asiah          Jaguars Track Cl                  38.78   NWI 
  7   334 Smyth, Jillian         Monroe Woodbury                   39.15   NWI 
  8   668 Nelson, Jenna          Saddle Brook                      39.71   NWI 
  9  1323 Vivien, Alexis         Hackensack                        39.72   NWI 
 10  1968 Johnson, Imani         07-Franklin Tra                   39.98   NWI 
 11  1996 Williams, Talia        Unattached                        40.09   NWI 
 12   161 Lombardi, Nikki        Westwood Track a                  40.20   NWI 
 13  1904 Lewis, Zion            Somerset, NJ                      41.16   NWI 
 14   341 Stromberg, Madelin     Monroe Woodbury                   41.85   NWI 
 15  1811 Harker, Brittany       Englewood                         41.96   NWI 
 16  1568 Morganti, Dianna       Cedar Grove                       43.33   NWI 
 17  1920 Sterrette, Makaia      Unattached                        44.34   NWI 
 18  1225 Hart, Trinity          Jaguars Track Cl                  44.43   NWI 
 19  1531 Ankton, Autumn         Englewood                         48.51   NWI 
 
Event 3  400 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1922 Eady, Cortlin          07-Jersey City                  1:25.80  
  2  1968 Johnson, Imani         07-Franklin Tra                 1:28.00  
  3  1924 Saiboo, Vanessa        07-Jersey City                  1:32.70  
  4   668 Nelson, Jenna          Saddle Brook                    1:33.00  
  5  1502 Cooper, Asiah          Jaguars Track Cl                1:36.70  
  6   161 Lombardi, Nikki        Westwood Track a                1:38.10  
  7  1811 Harker, Brittany       Englewood                       1:39.80  
  8   924 Garcia, Natalie        Ridgefield                      1:40.10  
  9   105 Morris, Julia          Mahwah                          1:41.70  
 10  1568 Morganti, Dianna       Cedar Grove                     1:42.10  
 11   925 Tuwil, Jessica         Ridgefield                      2:13.50  
 
Event 4  800 Meter Run Sub Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1922 Eady, Cortlin          07-Jersey City                  3:23.40  
  2  1859 Tavares, Liliana.      Newark, NJ                      3:36.90  
  3  1323 Vivien, Alexis         Hackensack                      3:46.40  
 
Event 5  1500 Meter Run Sub Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1859 Tavares, Liliana.      Newark, NJ                      7:16.40  
  2   341 Stromberg, Madelin     Monroe Woodbury                 7:55.40  
 
Event 7  4x100 Meter Relay Sub Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 07-Jaguars Track Club  'A'                                   1:13.80  
  2 07-Jersey City Pal Roadrunners  'A'                          1:15.40  
 
Event 8  Long Jump Sub Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   214 Sacchinelli, Nicol     Fair Lawn All Sp                  2.23m   NWI   7-03.75 
  1   668 Nelson, Jenna          Saddle Brook                      2.23m   NWI   7-03.75 
  3   640 Gawin, Chloe           Saddle Brook                      2.12m   NWI   6-11.50 
  4   105 Morris, Julia          Mahwah                            2.09m   NWI   6-10.25 
  5    63 Garvin, Olivia         Mahwah                            2.08m   NWI   6-10.00 
  6   341 Stromberg, Madelin     Monroe Woodbury                   1.97m   NWI   6-05.75 
  7    74 Hauk, Stacy            Mahwah                            1.96m   NWI   6-05.25 
  8  1964 Brown, Jackie          07-East Orange S                  1.93m   NWI   6-04.00 
  9  1568 Morganti, Dianna       Cedar Grove                       1.76m   NWI   5-09.25 
 10  1701 Regan, Summer          Unattached                        1.73m   NWI   5-08.25 
 11   479 Gjini, Rebecca         Paramus                           1.49m   NWI   4-10.75 
 
Event 9  4x400 Meter Relay Sub Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 07-Jaguars Track Club  'A'                                   7:36.10  
 
Event 10  100 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1978 Townes, Jurmani        07-East Orange S                  14.67q  NWI 
  2  1232 Jones, Kiambu          Jaguars Track Cl                  14.81q  NWI 
  3  1861 Daniels, Haaziq        Edison, NJ                        16.12q  NWI 
  3  1233 Kidd, Da'vion          Jaguars Track Cl                  16.12q  NWI 
  5  1897 Walton, George         Somerset, NJ                      16.24q  NWI 
  6  1992 Chiles, Zaire          07-Franklin Tra                   16.33q  NWI 
  7  1235 McCombs, Brandon       Jaguars Track Cl                  16.48   NWI 
  8  1322 Thomas, David          Hackensack                        16.79   NWI 
  9   844 Derado, Dustin         ER - Carlstadt                    16.82   NWI 
 10  1320 Raman, Stephen         Hackensack                        16.88   NWI 
 11  1742 Purdie, Jasiah         Hackensack                        17.09   NWI 
 12   144 Del Nobile, Chad       Westwood Track a                  17.25   NWI 
 13     6 Binder, Charles        Rutherford                        17.29   NWI 
 13  1957 Dunson, Al-Tariq       Jettas Track Clu                  17.29   NWI 
 15  1802 Wilson, Kai            Englewood                         17.43   NWI 
 16   342 DiMurro, Diarmad       Monroe Woodbury                   17.64   NWI 
 17   634 Thomas, Elijah         Saddle Brook                      17.99   NWI 
 18  1925 Burns, Nolan           07-Jersey City                    18.21   NWI 
 19   347 Treanor, Shane         Monroe Woodbury                   18.84   NWI 
 20    73 Heafy, Kyle            Mahwah                            19.41   NWI 
 21  1880 Bryant, Nathaniel      Franklin Park, NJ                 19.82   NWI 
 22   108 Paz, Gerald            Mahwah                            20.17   NWI 
 23  1960 Cox, Jonathan          Woodridge                         20.37   NWI 
 24  1042 Marallano, Ronnie      ER - Carlstadt                    20.43   NWI 
 25    72 Heafy, Brendan         Mahwah                            20.90   NWI 
 26   832 Stapel, Henry          ER - Carlstadt                    21.94   NWI 
 27   335 Serringer, Mike        Monroe Woodbury                   22.41   NWI 
 28   336 Serringer, Chris       Monroe Woodbury                   27.46   NWI 
 
Event 10  100 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  1978 Townes, Jurmani        07-East Orange S       14.67      15.30   NWI 
  2  1232 Jones, Kiambu          Jaguars Track Cl       14.81      15.80   NWI 
  3  1233 Kidd, Da'vion          Jaguars Track Cl       16.12      16.20   NWI 
  4  1861 Daniels, Haaziq        Edison, NJ             16.12      16.70   NWI 
  5  1992 Chiles, Zaire          07-Franklin Tra        16.33      17.10   NWI 
  6  1897 Walton, George         Somerset, NJ           16.24      17.90   NWI 
 
Event 11  200 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  1861 Daniels, Haaziq        Edison, NJ                        28.30   NWI 
  2  1978 Townes, Jurmani        07-East Orange S                  28.80   NWI 
  3  1957 Dunson, Al-Tariq       Jettas Track Clu                  29.80   NWI 
  4  1320 Raman, Stephen         Hackensack                        30.50   NWI 
  5  1897 Walton, George         Somerset, NJ                      30.60   NWI 
  6  1742 Purdie, Jasiah         Hackensack                        32.50   NWI 
  7  1802 Wilson, Kai            Englewood                         34.30   NWI 
  8   634 Thomas, Elijah         Saddle Brook                      36.10   NWI 
  9   144 Del Nobile, Chad       Westwood Track a                  36.50   NWI 
 10  1992 Chiles, Zaire          07-Franklin Tra                   37.80   NWI 
 11  1880 Bryant, Nathaniel      Franklin Park, NJ                 38.90   NWI 
 12  1322 Thomas, David          Hackensack                        39.10   NWI 
 13  1925 Burns, Nolan           07-Jersey City                    39.80   NWI 
 14   335 Serringer, Mike        Monroe Woodbury                   49.10   NWI 
 15   336 Serringer, Chris       Monroe Woodbury                   52.20   NWI 
 
Event 12  400 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   343 Quinn, Sean            Monroe Woodbury                 1:20.50  
  2  1230 Hill, James            Jaguars Track Cl                1:24.40  
  3  1235 McCombs, Brandon       Jaguars Track Cl                1:25.80  
  4   844 Derado, Dustin         ER - Carlstadt                  1:27.20  
  5   144 Del Nobile, Chad       Westwood Track a                1:32.70  
  6  1236 Peterson, Moses        Jaguars Track Cl                1:35.10  
  7  1957 Dunson, Al-Tariq       Jettas Track Clu                1:36.00  
  8  1802 Wilson, Kai            Englewood                       1:39.40  
  9  1597 Grotheer, John         Mahwah                          1:39.60  
 10   634 Thomas, Elijah         Saddle Brook                    1:41.20  
 11  1893 Knapp, Justin          Randolph, NJ                    1:43.20  
 12  1960 Cox, Jonathan          Woodridge                       1:47.10  
 
Event 13  800 Meter Run Sub Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   343 Quinn, Sean            Monroe Woodbury                 3:04.00  
  2   342 DiMurro, Diarmad       Monroe Woodbury                 3:13.90  
  3  1909 Dover, Nicholas        Ltc Track Club                  3:18.70  
  4  1236 Peterson, Moses        Jaguars Track Cl                3:35.80  
  5   347 Treanor, Shane         Monroe Woodbury                 3:39.20  
  6  1044 Berthomieux, Brand     Jettas Track Clu                3:42.30  
  7  1981 Pothen, Mark           Jettas Track Clu                3:52.00  
  8  1893 Knapp, Justin          Randolph, NJ                    3:57.50  
  9   348 Fisher, Samuel         Monroe Woodbury                 4:02.80  
 
Event 14  1500 Meter Run Sub Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1909 Dover, Nicholas        Ltc Track Club                  6:35.10  
  2  1044 Berthomieux, Brand     Jettas Track Clu                7:38.20  
  3  1981 Pothen, Mark           Jettas Track Clu                7:47.70  
  4   348 Fisher, Samuel         Monroe Woodbury                 8:45.70  
 
Event 16  4x100 Meter Relay Sub Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 07-Franklin Track Club  'A'                                  1:05.70  
  2 07-Jaguars Track Club  'A'                                   1:08.50  
 
Event 17  Long Jump Sub Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   844 Derado, Dustin         ER - Carlstadt                    2.66m   NWI   8-08.75 
  2   347 Treanor, Shane         Monroe Woodbury                   2.45m   NWI   8-00.50 
  3    73 Heafy, Kyle            Mahwah                            2.40m   NWI   7-10.50 
  4   343 Quinn, Sean            Monroe Woodbury                   2.24m   NWI   7-04.25 
  5  1320 Raman, Stephen         Hackensack                        2.21m   NWI   7-03.00 
  6    72 Heafy, Brendan         Mahwah                            2.02m   NWI   6-07.50 
  7   832 Stapel, Henry          ER - Carlstadt                    1.75m   NWI   5-09.00 
  8   335 Serringer, Mike        Monroe Woodbury                   1.74m   NWI   5-08.50 
  9   348 Fisher, Samuel         Monroe Woodbury                   1.51m   NWI   4-11.50 
 10   336 Serringer, Chris       Monroe Woodbury                   1.33m   NWI   4-04.50 
 --  1978 Townes, Jurmani        07-East Orange S                     DQ   NWI           
 
Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1243 Powell, Victoria       Jaguars Track Cl                  14.00Q  NWI 
  2  1979 Parlavecchio, Gian     Jaguars Track Cl                  14.30q  NWI 
  3  1794 Cowan, Emilie          07-East Orange S                  14.90q  NWI 
  4  1948 Lewis, Robyn           07-Jersey City                    15.50q  NWI 
  4  1994 Taylor, Kayle          07-East Orange S                  15.50q  NWI 
  6  1386 Lagamarsino, Tajia     Saddle Brook                      15.80q  NWI 
  7   986 Ma, Alyssa             Lady Lions TC                     16.00   NWI 
  8    79 Japhet, Victoria       Mahwah                            16.20   NWI 
  9  1629 Diamond, Sydney        Hackensack                        16.30   NWI 
 10  1971 Almetica, Milena       Jaguars Track Cl                  16.50   NWI 
 11  1917 Thompson, Shawn        Ltc Track Club                    16.60   NWI 
 11   621 Archibold, Vanessa     Saddle Brook                      16.60   NWI 
 11     9 Carton, Juliana        Rutherford                        16.60   NWI 
 14   259 Spector, Cassie        Fair Lawn All Sp                  16.80   NWI 
 15   663 McVeigh, Ashley        Saddle Brook                      17.00   NWI 
 16  1240 Carter, Akyah          Jaguars Track Cl                  17.10   NWI 
 17   662 McVeigh, Nicole        Saddle Brook                      17.40   NWI 
 18  1928 Auguste, Khadijah      07-Jersey City                    17.50   NWI 
 19  1966 Tucker, Shadayah       07-East Orange S                  17.60   NWI 
 20  1239 Bradley, Nakia         Jaguars Track Cl                  17.70   NWI 
 21    89 Laurent, Devan         Mahwah                            17.80   NWI 
 21   131 Woelfel, Ceara         Mahwah                            17.80   NWI 
 23  1877 Eads-Lundy, Kamiyl     East Brunswick, NJ                18.10   NWI 
 23    29 Peterson, Marden       Rutherford                        18.10   NWI 
 25    88 Larson, Amanda         Mahwah                            18.20   NWI 
 26    85 Kosmala, Allison       Mahwah                            18.70   NWI 
 27   645 Haywood, Danisia       Saddle Brook                      19.20   NWI 
 28   350 Studnitzer, Alliso     Monroe Woodbury                   19.50   NWI 
 29   440 Abwini, Yara           Paramus                           19.80   NWI 
 30  1961 Scanapieco, Mariss     Saddle Brook                      19.90   NWI 
 31   423 Sachdev, Sonya         Fair Lawn All Sp                  20.00   NWI 
 32  1618 Chimezie, Mary         Jaguars Track Cl                  20.80   NWI 
 33  1039 Marallano, Bonnie      ER - Carlstadt                    20.90   NWI 
 34  1745 Gomez, Paula           ER - Carlstadt                    23.60   NWI 
 
Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  1243 Powell, Victoria       Jaguars Track Cl       14.00      13.74   NWI 
  2  1979 Parlavecchio, Gian     Jaguars Track Cl       14.30      14.13   NWI 
  3  1794 Cowan, Emilie          07-East Orange S       14.90      15.10   NWI 
  4  1948 Lewis, Robyn           07-Jersey City         15.50      15.40   NWI 
  5  1994 Taylor, Kayle          07-East Orange S       15.50      15.77   NWI 
  6  1386 Lagamarsino, Tajia     Saddle Brook           15.80      16.15   NWI 
 
Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  1243 Powell, Victoria       Jaguars Track Cl                  29.40   NWI 
  2  1919 Willoughtby, Jocel     Ltc Track Club                    29.67   NWI 
  3  1979 Parlavecchio, Gian     Jaguars Track Cl                  29.93   NWI 
  4  1794 Cowan, Emilie          07-East Orange S                  32.66   NWI 
  5  1994 Taylor, Kayle          07-East Orange S                  32.93   NWI 
  6  1948 Lewis, Robyn           07-Jersey City                    33.76   NWI 
  7  1342 Smith, Ayanna          Hackensack                        34.26   NWI 
  8  1863 Davis-Herron, Desi     Somerset, NJ                      34.27   NWI 
  9  1927 Moorman, Jylean        07-Jersey City                    35.21   NWI 
 10  1386 Lagamarsino, Tajia     Saddle Brook                      35.59   NWI 
 11  1917 Thompson, Shawn        Ltc Track Club                    35.75   NWI 
 12   621 Archibold, Vanessa     Saddle Brook                      35.85   NWI 
 13   259 Spector, Cassie        Fair Lawn All Sp                  36.02   NWI 
 14  1891 Rice, Italia           Franklin Park, NJ                 36.28   NWI 
 15  1713 Encarnacion, Alliy     Hackensack                        36.83   NWI 
 16  1926 McAbee, Monique        07-Jersey City                    36.92   NWI 
 17  1966 Tucker, Shadayah       07-East Orange S                  37.17   NWI 
 18  1239 Bradley, Nakia         Jaguars Track Cl                  37.55   NWI 
 19   670 Mogerman, Nicole       Saddle Brook                      37.61   NWI 
 20    89 Laurent, Devan         Mahwah                            38.66   NWI 
 21   356 Hughes, Brooke         Monroe Woodbury                   38.69   NWI 
 22  1331 Scott, Jah'nia         Hackensack                        39.32   NWI 
 23  1341 Pettway, Amanee        Hackensack                        39.47   NWI 
 24  1928 Auguste, Khadijah      07-Jersey City                    39.58   NWI 
 25  1877 Eads-Lundy, Kamiyl     East Brunswick, NJ                40.65   NWI 
 26   370 Stromberg, Jane        Monroe Woodbury                   41.83   NWI 
 27   645 Haywood, Danisia       Saddle Brook                      42.44   NWI 
 28  1618 Chimezie, Mary         Jaguars Track Cl                  45.21   NWI 
 29   423 Sachdev, Sonya         Fair Lawn All Sp                  46.97   NWI 
 
Event 102  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1919 Willoughtby, Jocel     Ltc Track Club                  1:07.60  
  2  1980 Trig, Cheyenne         Jaguars Track Cl                1:11.20  
  3  1793 Williams, Skye         07-East Orange S                1:16.40  
  4  1725 Mickens, Alexis        Jaguars Track Cl                1:18.30  
  5    30 Regan, Allison         Rutherford                      1:19.80  
  6  1047 Davis, Idalis          Jettas Track Clu                1:20.10  
  7  1061 Ortiz, Rayna           Jettas Track Clu                1:21.40  
  8  1060 Sarraga, Aminah        Jettas Track Clu                1:21.50  
  9  1342 Smith, Ayanna          Hackensack                      1:23.40  
 10  1713 Encarnacion, Alliy     Hackensack                      1:24.30  
 11  1891 Rice, Italia           Franklin Park, NJ               1:24.40  
 12  1863 Davis-Herron, Desi     Somerset, NJ                    1:24.60  
 13    79 Japhet, Victoria       Mahwah                          1:29.30  
 14  1927 Moorman, Jylean        07-Jersey City                  1:29.90  
 15   355 Bouachri, Yasmine      Monroe Woodbury                 1:30.30  
 16  1881 Amato, Nicole          Somerset, NJ                    1:33.20  
 17  1961 Scanapieco, Mariss     Saddle Brook                    1:34.50  
 18  1898 Schnarr, Bianca        Somerset, NJ                    1:36.90  
 19  1331 Scott, Jah'nia         Hackensack                      1:37.20  
 20   350 Studnitzer, Alliso     Monroe Woodbury                 1:41.20  
 21  1984 Bonfiglio, Brianna     Monroe Woodbury                 1:51.70  
 
Event 103  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1980 Trig, Cheyenne         Jaguars Track Cl                2:51.60Q 
  2  1899 Kohli, Juliet          Upper Montclair, NJ             2:53.60Q 
  3  1907 Chandler, TraciMar     Ltc Track Club                  2:58.10q 
  4  1912 Johnson, Asia          Ltc Track Club                  3:01.20q 
  5  1060 Sarraga, Aminah        Jettas Track Clu                3:10.10q 
  6  1061 Ortiz, Rayna           Jettas Track Clu                3:14.30q 
  7   129 Twiss, Megan           Mahwah                          3:15.90  
  8   564 Passera, Catherine     Paramus                         3:19.20  
  9  1738 Nelson, Aliah          Hackensack                      3:20.20  
 10  1725 Mickens, Alexis        Jaguars Track Cl                3:24.20  
 11  1926 McAbee, Monique        07-Jersey City                  3:24.90  
 12   326 Falvey, Brenna         Mahwah                          3:29.90  
 13  1047 Davis, Idalis          Jettas Track Clu                3:30.20  
 14  1853 Rodas, Tatiana         Bayonne, NJ                     3:36.80  
 15    79 Japhet, Victoria       Mahwah                          3:44.30  
 16   657 Majkowicz, Brooke      Saddle Brook                    3:47.60  
 17  1881 Amato, Nicole          Somerset, NJ                    4:00.40  
 18  1855 Nieves, Cristal.       Newark, NJ                      4:18.30  
 
Event 104  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1899 Kohli, Juliet          Upper Montclair, NJ             5:57.70  
  2  1907 Chandler, TraciMar     Ltc Track Club                  6:07.90  
  3  1912 Johnson, Asia          Ltc Track Club                  6:08.60  
  4   564 Passera, Catherine     Paramus                         6:21.30  
  5  1061 Ortiz, Rayna           Jettas Track Clu                6:22.50  
  6   658 Majkowicz, Deborah     Saddle Brook                    6:23.60  
  7  1060 Sarraga, Aminah        Jettas Track Clu                6:36.60  
  8   356 Hughes, Brooke         Monroe Woodbury                 6:45.50  
  9  1047 Davis, Idalis          Jettas Track Clu                6:48.40  
 10   326 Falvey, Brenna         Mahwah                          7:04.60  
 11  1853 Rodas, Tatiana         Bayonne, NJ                     7:30.80  
 12   328 McDonald, Jacqueli     Mahwah                          7:31.30  
 13   370 Stromberg, Jane        Monroe Woodbury                 7:46.00  
 14  1855 Nieves, Cristal.       Newark, NJ                      9:05.90  
 
Event 105  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1737 Viera, Alysha          Hackensack                     10:58.50  
  2  1336 Duga, Samantha         Hackensack                     11:01.40  
  3  1340 Moran, Jennifer        Hackensack                     11:07.40  
  4  1748 Manco, Carolina        Hackensack                     11:07.80  
  5  1711 Rudolph, Raven         Hackensack                     11:35.10  
  6    63 Garvin, Olivia         Mahwah                         11:57.80  
  7   617 Moore, Jessica         Monroe Woodbury                12:10.50  
  8   849 Stapel, Elizabeth      ER - Carlstadt                 12:49.50  
  9   854 Monks, Sarah           ER - Carlstadt                 13:28.10  
 10   831 Romanello, Talia       ER - Carlstadt                 14:23.00  
 
Event 106  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 07-Jaguars Track Club  'A'                                     57.80Q 
  2 Ltc Track Club  'A'                                          1:04.70q 
  3 Saddle Brook Jr Track  'A'                                   1:06.10q 
  4 07-Jaguars Track Club  'B'                                   1:10.00q 
 
Event 107  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1 07-Jaguars Track Club  'A'                                   6:14.50Q 
  2 07-Jersey City Pal Roadrunners  'A'                          6:27.20q 
 
Event 109  Long Jump Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   658 Majkowicz, Deborah     Saddle Brook                      3.21m   NWI  10-06.50 
  2  1245 Winston, Kenya         Jaguars Track Cl                  3.20m   NWI  10-06.00 
  3  1793 Williams, Skye         07-East Orange S                  3.13m   NWI  10-03.25 
  4     9 Carton, Juliana        Rutherford                        2.99m   NWI   9-09.75 
  5   328 McDonald, Jacqueli     Mahwah                            2.94m   NWI   9-07.75 
  5    30 Regan, Allison         Rutherford                        2.94m   NWI   9-07.75 
  7   859 Decio, Sabrina         ER - Carlstadt                    2.89m   NWI   9-05.75 
  8   649 Hodgins, Brooke        Saddle Brook                      2.88m   NWI   9-05.50 
  9  1994 Taylor, Kayle          07-East Orange S                  2.81m   NWI   9-02.75 
 10  1794 Cowan, Emilie          07-East Orange S                  2.70m   NWI   8-10.25 
 11   657 Majkowicz, Brooke      Saddle Brook                      2.53m   NWI   8-03.75 
 11    89 Laurent, Devan         Mahwah                            2.53m   NWI   8-03.75 
 13  1240 Carter, Akyah          Jaguars Track Cl                  2.41m   NWI   7-11.00 
 13   252 Richer, Elizabeth      Fair Lawn All Sp                  2.41m   NWI   7-11.00 
 15   326 Falvey, Brenna         Mahwah                            2.35m   NWI   7-08.50 
 16  1961 Scanapieco, Mariss     Saddle Brook                      2.31m   NWI   7-07.00 
 17    64 Grotheer, Bridgett     Mahwah                            2.22m   NWI   7-03.50 
 18   355 Bouachri, Yasmine      Monroe Woodbury                   2.19m   NWI   7-02.25 
 19   662 McVeigh, Nicole        Saddle Brook                      2.16m   NWI   7-01.00 
 20   129 Twiss, Megan           Mahwah                            2.14m   NWI   7-00.25 
 21  1984 Bonfiglio, Brianna     Monroe Woodbury                   2.13m   NWI   7-00.00 
 22   663 McVeigh, Ashley        Saddle Brook                      2.02m   NWI   6-07.50 
 23   350 Studnitzer, Alliso     Monroe Woodbury                   1.93m   NWI   6-04.00 
 24    88 Larson, Amanda         Mahwah                            1.80m   NWI   5-11.00 
 25   598 Fortoul, Carisa        Rutherford                        1.72m   NWI   5-07.75 
 26   423 Sachdev, Sonya         Fair Lawn All Sp                  1.67m   NWI   5-05.75 
 27   849 Stapel, Elizabeth      ER - Carlstadt                    1.66m   NWI   5-05.50 
 28   854 Monks, Sarah           ER - Carlstadt                    1.19m   NWI   3-11.00 
 --   670 Mogerman, Nicole       Saddle Brook                         DQ   NWI           
 --  1341 Pettway, Amanee        Hackensack                           DQ   NWI           
 --    85 Kosmala, Allison       Mahwah                               DQ   NWI           
 
Event 110  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1608 Mathus, Jamie          Saddle Brook                      4.49m   14-08.75 
  2   370 Stromberg, Jane        Monroe Woodbury                   3.95m   12-11.50 
  3   423 Sachdev, Sonya         Fair Lawn All Sp                  3.69m   12-01.25 
  3   617 Moore, Jessica         Monroe Woodbury                   3.69m   12-01.25 
  5   598 Fortoul, Carisa        Rutherford                        3.44m   11-03.50 
  6  1984 Bonfiglio, Brianna     Monroe Woodbury                   3.43m   11-03.00 
  7  1787 Tipton, De'Azia        Hackensack                        3.28m   10-09.25 
  8   440 Abwini, Yara           Paramus                           3.13m   10-03.25 
 
Event 111  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1629 Diamond, Sydney        Hackensack                       16.29m      53-05 
  2   356 Hughes, Brooke         Monroe Woodbury                  15.26m      50-01 
  3   328 McDonald, Jacqueli     Mahwah                           11.74m      38-06 
  4   423 Sachdev, Sonya         Fair Lawn All Sp                 11.58m      38-00 
  5   440 Abwini, Yara           Paramus                           9.99m      32-09 
  6  1787 Tipton, De'Azia        Hackensack                        9.50m      31-02 
  7   617 Moore, Jessica         Monroe Woodbury                   9.23m      30-03 
  8   598 Fortoul, Carisa        Rutherford                        7.30m      23-11 
  9  1618 Chimezie, Mary         Jaguars Track Cl                  6.49m      21-03 
 
Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1052 Fuller, Jordan         Jettas Track Clu                  14.08Q  NWI 
  2  1977 Carraby, Armani        Jaguars Track Cl                  15.26q  NWI 
  3   361 Carrion, Chris         Monroe Woodbury                   15.41q  NWI 
  4    94 Lombardoni, Brian      Mahwah                            16.36q  NWI 
  5  1929 Moorman, Rylel         07-Jersey City                    16.48q  NWI 
  6  1203 Lortz, Ryan            Saddle Brook                      16.59q  NWI 
  7   939 Gregory, Ryan          Ridgefield                        16.87   NWI 
  8   853 Mercedes, Rafaed       ER - Carlstadt                    16.94   NWI 
  9    37 Wong, Bennett          Rutherford                        17.16   NWI 
 10     7 Bronico, Alex          Rutherford                        17.74   NWI 
 11   100 Matos, Matthew         Mahwah                            17.87   NWI 
 12  1921 Farrakhan, Jamel       07-Franklin Tra                   18.17   NWI 
 12    26 Nino, Kevin            Rutherford                        18.17   NWI 
 14   599 Fortoul, Tristan       Rutherford                        18.46   NWI 
 15  1616 Crump, Christopher     Englewood                         18.52   NWI 
 16   515 Mitchell, Shane        Paramus                           21.41   NWI 
 17    96 Mackey, Christophe     Mahwah                            21.76   NWI 
 
Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  1052 Fuller, Jordan         Jettas Track Clu       14.08      14.10   NWI 
  2   361 Carrion, Chris         Monroe Woodbury        15.41      15.00   NWI 
  3  1977 Carraby, Armani        Jaguars Track Cl       15.26      15.80   NWI 
  4    94 Lombardoni, Brian      Mahwah                 16.36      16.30   NWI 
  5  1929 Moorman, Rylel         07-Jersey City         16.48      16.60   NWI 
  6  1203 Lortz, Ryan            Saddle Brook           16.59      16.70   NWI 
 
Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1052 Fuller, Jordan         Jettas Track Clu                  28.60Q  NWI 
  2  1889 Pelzer, Jamar          Somerset, NJ                      31.10q  NWI 
  3   362 Urio, Christopher      Monroe Woodbury                   31.70q  NWI 
  4   674 O'Shaughnessy, Kei     Saddle Brook                      32.20q  NWI 
  5  1252 Toney, Noah            Jaguars Track Cl                  32.30q  NWI 
  6   126 Trojan, Cyrell         Mahwah                            32.60q  NWI 
  7   789 Collier, Greg          Westwood Track a                  33.10   NWI 
  8  1929 Moorman, Rylel         07-Jersey City                    34.80   NWI 
  9  1977 Carraby, Armani        Jaguars Track Cl                  35.10   NWI 
 10  1982 Ward, Joseph           07-East Orange S                  36.10   NWI 
 11  1326 Dudley, Devaugn        Hackensack                        36.20   NWI 
 11  1505 Richardson, Jeremi     Jaguars Track Cl                  36.20   NWI 
 13  1616 Crump, Christopher     Englewood                         39.80   NWI 
 14  1921 Farrakhan, Jamel       07-Franklin Tra                   39.90   NWI 
 15  1878 Auguste, Patrick       Somerset, NJ                      40.00   NWI 
 16  1887 Wilson, Casey          Somerset, NJ                      41.00   NWI 
 
Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1  1052 Fuller, Jordan         Jettas Track Clu                1:08.90Q 
  2  1054 Hogan, Isaiah          Jettas Track Clu                1:10.80q 
  3  1383 Thomas, Gregory        Hackensack                      1:12.40q 
  4   789 Collier, Greg          Westwood Track a                1:15.20q 
  5   362 Urio, Christopher      Monroe Woodbury                 1:18.00q 
  6   674 O'Shaughnessy, Kei     Saddle Brook                    1:19.60q 
  7  1889 Pelzer, Jamar          Somerset, NJ                    1:20.90  
  8  1894 Freda, Cole            Princeton, NJ                   1:22.60  
  9   373 Kiefer, Matthew        Monroe Woodbury                 1:24.00  
 10  1326 Dudley, Devaugn        Hackensack                      1:24.30  
 11  1505 Richardson, Jeremi     Jaguars Track Cl                1:26.60  
 12    94 Lombardoni, Brian      Mahwah                          1:27.70  
 13  1616 Crump, Christopher     Englewood                       1:32.20  
 14  1982 Ward, Joseph           07-East Orange S                1:32.70  
 14  1878 Auguste, Patrick       Somerset, NJ                    1:32.70  
 16  1887 Wilson, Casey          Somerset, NJ                    1:33.50  
 17    18 Hughes, Jonathan       Rutherford                      1:34.80  
 18    26 Nino, Kevin            Rutherford                      1:34.90  
 19   939 Gregory, Ryan          Ridgefield                      1:35.30  
 20   192 Borbon, Gregory        Fair Lawn All Sp                1:36.70  
 21   100 Matos, Matthew         Mahwah                          1:40.40  
 22   945 Tuwil, John            Ridgefield                      1:48.40  
 23   352 Collins, Daniel        Monroe Woodbury                 1:55.30  
 
Event 153  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1  1054 Hogan, Isaiah          Jettas Track Clu                2:42.90Q 
  2  1383 Thomas, Gregory        Hackensack                      2:43.20Q 
  3  1117 Herskovits, Adam       Wayne                           2:57.60q 
  4  1248 Cottingham, Robert     Jaguars Track Cl                2:59.80q 
  5  1049 Diaz-Granados, Raf     Jettas Track Clu                3:01.00q 
  6  1852 Nieves, Andrew.        Newark, NJ                      3:07.90q 
  7  1724 Pinzino, Russell       Jaguars Track Cl                3:08.20  
  8  1894 Freda, Cole            Princeton, NJ                   3:11.60  
  9   856 Romanello, James       ER - Carlstadt                  3:16.10  
 10   877 Riano, David           ER - Carlstadt                  3:24.70  
 11   476 Frischkorn, Nichol     Paramus                         3:26.90  
 12   477 Gee, Alexander         Paramus                         3:27.20  
 13    18 Hughes, Jonathan       Rutherford                      3:28.30  
 14    10 Cho, Seong Woo         Rutherford                      3:28.80  
 15    26 Nino, Kevin            Rutherford                      3:32.10  
 16   353 Maddalena, Matthew     Monroe Woodbury                 3:55.50  
 
Event 154  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1117 Herskovits, Adam       Wayne                           6:03.80  
  2  1049 Diaz-Granados, Raf     Jettas Track Clu                6:05.80  
  3  1852 Nieves, Andrew.        Newark, NJ                      6:10.00  
  4  1207 Gulati, Raj            Saddle Brook                    6:15.90  
  5  1724 Pinzino, Russell       Jaguars Track Cl                6:20.50  
  6   476 Frischkorn, Nichol     Paramus                         6:29.60  
  7   477 Gee, Alexander         Paramus                         6:42.00  
  8    10 Cho, Seong Woo         Rutherford                      6:43.30  
  9  1208 Gulati, Rahul          Saddle Brook                    6:49.80  
 10     7 Bronico, Alex          Rutherford                      6:51.40  
 11   192 Borbon, Gregory        Fair Lawn All Sp                7:01.60  
 12   353 Maddalena, Matthew     Monroe Woodbury                 7:23.90  
 13   945 Tuwil, John            Ridgefield                      7:50.20  
 14   352 Collins, Daniel        Monroe Woodbury                 8:08.40  
 
Event 155  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   357 Kiefer, Casey          Monroe Woodbury                11:47.00  
  2   661 Mathus, Peter          Saddle Brook                   14:07.90  
 --  1960 Cox, Jonathan          Woodridge                            DQ  
 
Event 156  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 07-Jaguars Track Club  'A'                                   1:05.30Q 
  2 East Rutherford-Carlstadt Recr  'A'                          1:05.60q 
  3 Saddle Brook Jr Track  'A'                                   1:12.00q 
 
Event 157  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1 07-Jaguars Track Club  'B'                                   5:42.20Q 
  2 07-Franklin Track Club  'A'                                  5:51.00q 
  3 07-Jaguars Track Club  'A'                                   6:02.10q 
 
Event 159  Long Jump Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   362 Urio, Christopher      Monroe Woodbury                   3.27m   NWI  10-08.75 
  2   361 Carrion, Chris         Monroe Woodbury                   3.26m   NWI  10-08.50 
  3   674 O'Shaughnessy, Kei     Saddle Brook                      3.17m   NWI  10-05.00 
  4    37 Wong, Bennett          Rutherford                        3.02m   NWI   9-11.00 
  5   373 Kiefer, Matthew        Monroe Woodbury                   2.95m   NWI   9-08.25 
  6   192 Borbon, Gregory        Fair Lawn All Sp                  2.77m   NWI   9-01.25 
  7  1203 Lortz, Ryan            Saddle Brook                      2.76m   NWI   9-00.75 
  8   847 Nesmish, Davon         ER - Carlstadt                    2.75m   NWI   9-00.25 
  9   507 Mandarino, Dominic     Paramus                           2.73m   NWI   8-11.50 
 10   372 Detraglia, Evan        Monroe Woodbury                   2.71m   NWI   8-10.75 
 11   939 Gregory, Ryan          Ridgefield                        2.70m   NWI   8-10.25 
 12   639 Gawin, Nicholas        Saddle Brook                      2.69m   NWI   8-10.00 
 13  1509 Harkin, Mark           Paramus                           2.61m   NWI   8-06.75 
 13     7 Bronico, Alex          Rutherford                        2.61m   NWI   8-06.75 
 15   357 Kiefer, Casey          Monroe Woodbury                   2.55m   NWI   8-04.50 
 16   853 Mercedes, Rafaed       ER - Carlstadt                    2.52m   NWI   8-03.25 
 17   789 Collier, Greg          Westwood Track a                  2.49m   NWI   8-02.00 
 18   352 Collins, Daniel        Monroe Woodbury                   2.17m   NWI   7-01.50 
 19    94 Lombardoni, Brian      Mahwah                            2.13m   NWI   7-00.00 
 20   353 Maddalena, Matthew     Monroe Woodbury                   2.11m   NWI   6-11.25 
 21   100 Matos, Matthew         Mahwah                            2.07m   NWI   6-09.50 
 22  1982 Ward, Joseph           07-East Orange S                  2.01m   NWI   6-07.25 
 23   599 Fortoul, Tristan       Rutherford                        1.99m   NWI   6-06.50 
 24   515 Mitchell, Shane        Paramus                           1.51m   NWI   4-11.50 
 
Event 160  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1054 Hogan, Isaiah          Jettas Track Clu                  6.58m   21-07.25 
  2   372 Detraglia, Evan        Monroe Woodbury                   5.99m   19-08.00 
  3  1728 DeNicola, David        Hackensack                        5.16m   16-11.25 
  4  1509 Harkin, Mark           Paramus                           4.83m   15-10.25 
  5   644 Haywood, Kenneth       Saddle Brook                      4.80m   15-09.00 
  6   478 Gjini, Nicholas        Paramus                           4.53m   14-10.50 
  7  1864 Hislop, Julian         Roselle, NJ                       4.40m   14-05.25 
  8   599 Fortoul, Tristan       Rutherford                        4.32m   14-02.25 
  9   639 Gawin, Nicholas        Saddle Brook                      3.70m   12-01.75 
 
Event 161  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   847 Nesmish, Davon         ER - Carlstadt                   21.53m      70-08 
  2   478 Gjini, Nicholas        Paramus                          16.70m      54-09 
  3   877 Riano, David           ER - Carlstadt                   16.64m      54-07 
  4    37 Wong, Bennett          Rutherford                       16.24m      53-03 
  5  1207 Gulati, Raj            Saddle Brook                     15.79m      51-10 
  6   361 Carrion, Chris         Monroe Woodbury                  15.54m      51-00 
  7   856 Romanello, James       ER - Carlstadt                   15.14m      49-08 
  8   373 Kiefer, Matthew        Monroe Woodbury                  14.23m      46-08 
  9   476 Frischkorn, Nichol     Paramus                          13.03m      42-09 
 10  1208 Gulati, Rahul          Saddle Brook                     11.86m      38-11 
 11   357 Kiefer, Casey          Monroe Woodbury                  10.23m      33-07 
 12   477 Gee, Alexander         Paramus                           9.20m      30-02 
 13   515 Mitchell, Shane        Paramus                           9.07m      29-09 
 14   644 Haywood, Kenneth       Saddle Brook                      5.24m      17-02 
 
Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1255 Campbell, Gabriela     Jaguars Track Cl                  13.37Q  NWI 
  2  1254 Ballew, Ambur          Jaguars Track Cl                  13.52q  NWI 
  3   226 Blake, Brittaney       Fair Lawn All Sp                  13.98q  NWI 
  4  1354 Redmond, Amberlee      Hackensack                        14.24q  NWI 
  5  1538 Bradley, Brial         Hackensack                        14.63q  NWI 
  6  1916 Snell, Deja            Ltc Track Club                    14.70q  NWI 
  7   385 McCollin, Jennifer     Monroe Woodbury                   15.08q  NWI 
  8   793 Kapoor, Payal          Westwood Track a                  15.20   NWI 
  9  1937 Moorman, Ranajah       07-Jersey City                    15.28   NWI 
 10  1387 Lagamarsino, Allys     Saddle Brook                      15.36   NWI 
 11  1346 Carter, Chelsea        Hackensack                        15.46   NWI 
 12  1263 Williams, Raquel       Jaguars Track Cl                  15.78   NWI 
 13  1262 Wedderburn, Mitsy      Jaguars Track Cl                  15.89   NWI 
 14  1950 Eleazer, Imanie        07-Franklin Tra                   16.01   NWI 
 15  1932 Jarrett, Mikole        07-Jersey City                    16.18   NWI 
 16   324 Anzano, Julie          Mahwah                            16.32   NWI 
 17  1507 Launore, Jaello        Jaguars Track Cl                  16.82   NWI 
 18   494 Kisley, Gina           Paramus                           16.87   NWI 
 19  1812 Garcia, Vanessa        Englewood                         17.19   NWI 
 20   818 Cox, Alexandra         Woodridge                         17.26   NWI 
 21  1952 Lyons, Allizae         07-Franklin Tra                   17.77   NWI 
 22  1602 Capuano, Samantha      Mahwah                            17.82   NWI 
 23  1951 Talbert, Alexis        07-Franklin Tra                   17.96   NWI 
 24    23 Leonessa, Samantha     Rutherford                        19.50   NWI 
 25  1213 Rodriquez, Marcie      Rutherford                        20.50   NWI 
 26   107 Paz, Amanda            Mahwah                            22.37   NWI 
 
Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  1254 Ballew, Ambur          Jaguars Track Cl       13.52      13.46   NWI 
  2  1255 Campbell, Gabriela     Jaguars Track Cl       13.37      13.72   NWI 
  3   226 Blake, Brittaney       Fair Lawn All Sp       13.98      13.98   NWI 
  4  1538 Bradley, Brial         Hackensack             14.63      14.17   NWI 
  5  1354 Redmond, Amberlee      Hackensack             14.24      14.99   NWI 
  6  1916 Snell, Deja            Ltc Track Club         14.70      15.19   NWI 
  7   385 McCollin, Jennifer     Monroe Woodbury        15.08      15.69   NWI 
 
Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1255 Campbell, Gabriela     Jaguars Track Cl                  26.88Q  NWI 
  2  1254 Ballew, Ambur          Jaguars Track Cl                  27.82q  NWI 
  3  1258 Padmore, Brittany      Jaguars Track Cl                  28.59q  NWI 
  4  1264 Winston, Kiana         Jaguars Track Cl                  28.73q  NWI 
  5   226 Blake, Brittaney       Fair Lawn All Sp                  29.16q  NWI 
  6  1538 Bradley, Brial         Hackensack                        29.69q  NWI 
  7  1970 Akande, Lola           07-Franklin Tra                   31.55   NWI 
  8  1063 King, Ariela           Jettas Track Clu                  31.73   NWI 
  9  1916 Snell, Deja            Ltc Track Club                    31.87   NWI 
 10  1387 Lagamarsino, Allys     Saddle Brook                      32.08   NWI 
 11  1354 Redmond, Amberlee      Hackensack                        32.46   NWI 
 12   396 Doblin, Rachel         Monroe Woodbury                   32.60   NWI 
 13  1950 Eleazer, Imanie        07-Franklin Tra                   33.16   NWI 
 14  1937 Moorman, Ranajah       07-Jersey City                    33.86   NWI 
 15  1882 Rodgers, Kionna        Somerset, NJ                      33.93   NWI 
 16   385 McCollin, Jennifer     Monroe Woodbury                   33.96   NWI 
 17  1932 Jarrett, Mikole        07-Jersey City                    35.07   NWI 
 18  1952 Lyons, Allizae         07-Franklin Tra                   35.43   NWI 
 19  1507 Launore, Jaello        Jaguars Track Cl                  35.44   NWI 
 20  1346 Carter, Chelsea        Hackensack                        36.45   NWI 
 21  1951 Talbert, Alexis        07-Franklin Tra                   37.33   NWI 
 22  1930 Reaves, Ashli          07-Jersey City                    37.94   NWI 
 
Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1  1253 Baker, Olivia          Jaguars Track Cl                1:04.20Q 
  2  1991 Richardson, Kayla      Jaguars Track Cl                1:06.20q 
  3  1908 Coleman, Imani         Ltc Track Club                  1:06.50q 
  4  1256 Hinton, Maya           Jaguars Track Cl                1:06.70q 
  4  1259 Rasool, Amira          Jaguars Track Cl                1:06.70q 
  6  1258 Padmore, Brittany      Jaguars Track Cl                1:06.90q 
  7  1901 Staton, Denese         Somerset, NJ                    1:14.60  
  8  1916 Snell, Deja            Ltc Track Club                  1:15.50  
  9  1931 Bowles, Jade           07-Jersey City                  1:16.10  
 10   324 Anzano, Julie          Mahwah                          1:20.70  
 11  1197 Wieczerzak, Kelly      Wayne                           1:21.20  
 12    55 Davis, Lauren          Mahwah                          1:22.20  
 13  1882 Rodgers, Kionna        Somerset, NJ                    1:23.50  
 14  1812 Garcia, Vanessa        Englewood                       1:24.20  
 15   684 Scanapieco, Cassie     Saddle Brook                    1:24.90  
 16  1970 Akande, Lola           07-Franklin Tra                 1:25.20  
 17   818 Cox, Alexandra         Woodridge                       1:26.30  
 18  1930 Reaves, Ashli          07-Jersey City                  1:34.20  
 
Event 203  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1  1911 Harris, Shayla         Ltc Track Club                  2:33.90Q 
  2   122 Spataro, Dominique     Mahwah                          2:34.40Q 
  3  1253 Baker, Olivia          Jaguars Track Cl                2:37.40q 
  4  1908 Coleman, Imani         Ltc Track Club                  2:44.40q 
  5  1931 Bowles, Jade           07-Jersey City                  2:57.80q 
  6  1048 Diaz-Granados, Rac     Jettas Track Clu                3:05.60q 
  7  1506 Cherrington, Court     Jaguars Track Cl                3:07.40  
  8  1257 McCombs, Maya          Jaguars Track Cl                3:08.00  
  9  1197 Wieczerzak, Kelly      Wayne                           3:18.70  
 10   633 Duffy, Shannon         Saddle Brook                    3:31.90  
 11   669 Nelson, Danielle       Saddle Brook                    3:34.20  
 12  1874 Christie, Emma         Bayonne, NJ                     3:35.00  
 13  1901 Staton, Denese         Somerset, NJ                    3:35.50  
 14    67 Grotheer, Kristen      Mahwah                          3:47.30  
 15    55 Davis, Lauren          Mahwah                          3:48.50  
 16  1888 Costa, Kelly           Newark, NJ                      4:27.90  
 
Event 204  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1911 Harris, Shayla         Ltc Track Club                  5:33.20  
  2  1870 Bunce, Jacqueline      Cedar Grove, NJ                 6:04.50  
  3  1257 McCombs, Maya          Jaguars Track Cl                6:18.80  
  4   396 Doblin, Rachel         Monroe Woodbury                 6:27.30  
  5  1048 Diaz-Granados, Rac     Jettas Track Clu                6:33.00  
  6   473 Florilla, Nina         Paramus                         6:33.70  
  7    31 Rizzo, Lisa            Rutherford                      6:39.20  
  8   642 Gawin, Katie           Saddle Brook                    6:40.40  
  9  1812 Garcia, Vanessa        Englewood                       6:47.70  
 10  1874 Christie, Emma         Bayonne, NJ                     6:53.40  
 11   669 Nelson, Danielle       Saddle Brook                    6:54.40  
 12   678 Presti, Samantha       Saddle Brook                    8:10.60  
 13  1888 Costa, Kelly           Newark, NJ                      8:23.70  
 
Event 205  3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1849 Silbert, Cailley       Short Hills, NJ                12:27.20  
  2  1870 Bunce, Jacqueline      Cedar Grove, NJ                12:27.70  
  3   473 Florilla, Nina         Paramus                        13:47.50  
  4   564 Passera, Catherine     Paramus                        14:42.70  
  5  1048 Diaz-Granados, Rac     Jettas Track Clu               17:45.20  
 
Event 206  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1357 Calandrillo, Blais     Hackensack                      9:27.00  
  2  1362 Perez, Jennifer        Hackensack                     10:14.70  
  3   863 Romanello, Keira       ER - Carlstadt                 10:26.80  
  4  1595 Sciancalepore, Dia     Rutherford                     10:47.70  
  5    67 Grotheer, Kristen      Mahwah                         10:54.90  
 --   798 Malnick, Samantha      Westwood Track a                     DQ  
 --   597 Salfino, Cara          Rutherford                           DQ  
 --   273 Gimuriman, Rachel      Fair Lawn All Sp                     DQ  
 
Event 208  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 07-Jaguars Track Club  'A'                                     59.70Q 
  2 07-Jaguars Track Club  'B'                                   1:03.70q 
 
Event 209  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1 07-Jaguars Track Club  'A'                                   4:35.10Q 
  2 07-Franklin Track Club  'A'                                  5:49.00q 
  3 07-Jersey City Pal Roadrunners  'A'                          5:56.10q 
  3 07-Jaguars Track Club  'B'                                   5:56.10q 
 
Event 212  Long Jump Midget Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  1991 Richardson, Kayla      Jaguars Track Cl                  4.08m   NWI  13-04.75 
  2  1259 Rasool, Amira          Jaguars Track Cl                  3.98m   NWI  13-00.75 
  3  1387 Lagamarsino, Allys     Saddle Brook                      3.42m   NWI  11-02.75 
  4  1256 Hinton, Maya           Jaguars Track Cl                  3.38m   NWI  11-01.25 
  5  1908 Coleman, Imani         Ltc Track Club                    3.31m   NWI  10-10.50 
  6   642 Gawin, Katie           Saddle Brook                      3.20m   NWI  10-06.00 
  7   396 Doblin, Rachel         Monroe Woodbury                   2.97m   NWI   9-09.00 
  8   678 Presti, Samantha       Saddle Brook                      2.93m   NWI   9-07.50 
  9  1602 Capuano, Samantha      Mahwah                            2.73m   NWI   8-11.50 
 10    55 Davis, Lauren          Mahwah                            2.70m   NWI   8-10.25 
 10   324 Anzano, Julie          Mahwah                            2.70m   NWI   8-10.25 
 12   385 McCollin, Jennifer     Monroe Woodbury                   2.69m   NWI   8-10.00 
 13   684 Scanapieco, Cassie     Saddle Brook                      2.58m   NWI   8-05.75 
 14   818 Cox, Alexandra         Woodridge                         2.55m   NWI   8-04.50 
 15  1595 Sciancalepore, Dia     Rutherford                        2.54m   NWI   8-04.00 
 16   633 Duffy, Shannon         Saddle Brook                      2.49m   NWI   8-02.00 
 17   669 Nelson, Danielle       Saddle Brook                      2.47m   NWI   8-01.25 
 18   494 Kisley, Gina           Paramus                           2.40m   NWI   7-10.50 
 19   511 Melillo, Jessica       Paramus                           2.36m   NWI   7-09.00 
 20   597 Salfino, Cara          Rutherford                        2.12m   NWI   6-11.50 
 21  1569 Morganti, Laura        Cedar Grove                       1.46m   NWI   4-09.50 
 22    23 Leonessa, Samantha     Rutherford                        1.35m   NWI   4-05.25 
 23  1213 Rodriquez, Marcie      Rutherford                        1.22m   NWI   4-00.00 
 24  1506 Cherrington, Court     Jaguars Track Cl                  0.90m   NWI   2-11.50 
 --  1972 Watts, Yamani          Jaguars Track Cl                   FOUL   NWI           
 
Event 213  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1936 Black, Daysjia         07-Jersey City                    6.31m   20-08.50 
  2   618 Moore, Samantha        Monroe Woodbury                   6.05m   19-10.25 
  3  1365 Ubinas, Brianna        Hackensack                        5.69m   18-08.00 
  4  1935 Bell, Danielle         07-Jersey City                    5.68m   18-07.75 
  5  1938 Auguste, Zakiyya       07-Jersey City                    5.44m   17-10.25 
  6  1063 King, Ariela           Jettas Track Clu                  5.21m   17-01.25 
  7  1257 McCombs, Maya          Jaguars Track Cl                  5.09m   16-08.50 
  8   597 Salfino, Cara          Rutherford                        4.66m   15-03.50 
  9  1595 Sciancalepore, Dia     Rutherford                        4.26m   13-11.75 
 10   798 Malnick, Samantha      Westwood Track a                  3.91m   12-10.00 
 
Event 215  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1356 Buttafuoco, Michel     Hackensack                       15.40m      50-06 
  2  1365 Ubinas, Brianna        Hackensack                       13.83m      45-04 
  3    23 Leonessa, Samantha     Rutherford                       12.18m      39-11 
  4  1602 Capuano, Samantha      Mahwah                           11.85m      38-10 
  5  1257 McCombs, Maya          Jaguars Track Cl                  9.06m      29-09 
  6  1063 King, Ariela           Jettas Track Clu                  7.80m      25-07 
 
Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1729 DeNicola, Nicholas     Hackensack                        12.95Q  NWI 
  2  1989 Williams, Nicholas     Jaguars Track Cl                  13.18q  NWI 
  3  1830 Taylor, Joseph         07-East Orange S                  13.59q  NWI 
  4  1364 Thomas, Lemar          Hackensack                        13.89q  NWI 
  5   262 Alexandris, George     Fair Lawn All Sp                  14.01q  NWI 
  6  1915 Roberts, Justin        Ltc Track Club                    14.16q  NWI 
  7  1963 Cashmere, Wade         07-East Orange S                  14.34   NWI 
  8  1347 Defrietas, Jamier      Hackensack                        14.42   NWI 
  9  1816 Small, Joshua          Nutley                            14.67   NWI 
 10  1649 Saltzman, Max          Livingston, NJ                    14.68   NWI 
 11   117 Ross, Spencer          Mahwah                            14.77   NWI 
 12  1824 Townes, Mikal          07-East Orange S                  14.89   NWI 
 13   904 Jones, Jemaise         Englewood                         14.96   NWI 
 14  1892 Daniels, Aqeel         Edison, NJ                        14.97   NWI 
 15  1906 Blanton, Jahir         Ltc Track Club                    15.12   NWI 
 16  1886 Sutherland, Oneil      Franklin Park, NJ                 15.40   NWI 
 17   918 Washington, Keyon      Englewood                         15.59   NWI 
 18   949 Seonwoo, Joon          Ridgefield                        15.62   NWI 
 19  1965 Davis, Quaere          07-East Orange S                  15.80   NWI 
 20  1614 Butler, Justin         Mahwah                            15.91   NWI 
 21     8 Buckley, Eric          Rutherford                        16.05   NWI 
 22   603 Finn, Killian          Rutherford                        16.28   NWI 
 23   641 Gawin, Paul            Saddle Brook                      16.60   NWI 
 24    27 Paulino, Ezekiel       Rutherford                        16.74   NWI 
 25  1959 Kirkland, Chase        ER - Carlstadt                    16.78   NWI 
 
Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  1729 DeNicola, Nicholas     Hackensack             12.95      12.90   NWI 
  2  1989 Williams, Nicholas     Jaguars Track Cl       13.18      13.10   NWI 
  3  1364 Thomas, Lemar          Hackensack             13.89      13.80   NWI 
  3  1830 Taylor, Joseph         07-East Orange S       13.59      13.80   NWI 
  5   262 Alexandris, George     Fair Lawn All Sp       14.01      14.10   NWI 
  5  1963 Cashmere, Wade         07-East Orange S       14.34      14.10   NWI 
  7  1915 Roberts, Justin        Ltc Track Club         14.16      14.30   NWI 
 
Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1830 Taylor, Joseph         07-East Orange S                  27.70Q  NWI 
  2  1265 Cooper, Tyler          Jaguars Track Cl                  28.50q  NWI 
  3  1867 Daley, Djavan          Somerset, NJ                      29.30q  NWI 
  4  1974 Sears, Osric           Jaguars Track Cl                  30.00q  NWI 
  5  1915 Roberts, Justin        Ltc Track Club                    30.10q  NWI 
  6  1865 Hislop, Jules          Roselle, NJ                       30.40q  NWI 
  7  1963 Cashmere, Wade         07-East Orange S                  31.10   NWI 
  8   904 Jones, Jemaise         Englewood                         31.50   NWI 
  9  1939 Eady, Gregory          07-Jersey City                    31.60   NWI 
 10  1294 Miller, Jr., Kwan      Transy East                       31.90   NWI 
 11  1649 Saltzman, Max          Livingston, NJ                    32.20   NWI 
 12  1965 Davis, Quaere          07-East Orange S                  32.30   NWI 
 13  1886 Sutherland, Oneil      Franklin Park, NJ                 32.80   NWI 
 14  1906 Blanton, Jahir         Ltc Track Club                    33.50   NWI 
 14  1892 Daniels, Aqeel         Edison, NJ                        33.50   NWI 
 16  1267 Patterson, Corey       Jaguars Track Cl                  33.70   NWI 
 17   918 Washington, Keyon      Englewood                         33.90   NWI 
 18  1959 Kirkland, Chase        ER - Carlstadt                    38.30   NWI 
 
Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1  1830 Taylor, Joseph         07-East Orange S                1:05.40Q 
  2  1867 Daley, Djavan          Somerset, NJ                    1:07.90q 
  3  1865 Hislop, Jules          Roselle, NJ                     1:08.60q 
  4  1858 Dwyer, Eamonn          Bayonne, NJ                     1:10.30q 
  5  1939 Eady, Gregory          07-Jersey City                  1:10.40q 
  6  1967 Johnson, Josef         07-Franklin Tra                 1:10.70q 
  7  1706 Finley, Nigel          Jaguars Track Cl                1:11.70  
  8  1649 Saltzman, Max          Livingston, NJ                  1:12.20  
  9  1876 Stephens, Adam         Franklin Park, NJ               1:14.60  
 10  1267 Patterson, Corey       Jaguars Track Cl                1:15.00  
 11   386 Fountain, Travis       Monroe Woodbury                 1:21.00  
 
Event 253  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1  1869 Knapp, Jordan          Randolph, NJ                    2:29.80Q 
  2  1268 Taylor, Kevin          Jaguars Track Cl                2:44.70Q 
  3    90 Lawson, Andrew         Mahwah                          2:45.40q 
  4  1967 Johnson, Josef         07-Franklin Tra                 2:49.20q 
  5  1939 Eady, Gregory          07-Jersey City                  2:52.70q 
  6  1875 Martins, Joshua.       Newark, NJ                      2:56.60q 
  7  1850 Silva, Andrew          Bayonne, NJ                     2:57.10  
  8  1196 Whitmore, Max          Wayne                           3:00.10  
  9  1706 Finley, Nigel          Jaguars Track Cl                3:12.50  
 10   566 Passera, Sam           Paramus                         3:16.80  
 11  1876 Stephens, Adam         Franklin Park, NJ               3:18.80  
 12  1871 Fontes, Filipe.        Newark, NJ                      3:25.20  
 13  1873 Figueiredo, Daniel     Newark, NJ                      4:11.10  
 
Event 254  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1869 Knapp, Jordan          Randolph, NJ                    4:57.80  
  2   954 Creamer, Patrick       Wyckoff, NJ                     5:22.70  
  3    92 Levermore, Kyle        Mahwah                          5:33.70  
  4  1196 Whitmore, Max          Wayne                           5:38.00  
  5  1850 Silva, Andrew          Bayonne, NJ                     6:00.00  
  6   566 Passera, Sam           Paramus                         6:11.80  
  7  1875 Martins, Joshua.       Newark, NJ                      6:19.00  
  8  1871 Fontes, Filipe.        Newark, NJ                      7:08.40  
  9  1873 Figueiredo, Daniel     Newark, NJ                      8:05.50  
 
Event 255  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1879 Stone, Robert          Short Hills, NJ                11:20.60  
  2  1875 Martins, Joshua.       Newark, NJ                     11:21.40  
  3   402 Terreri, Nicholas      Monroe Woodbury                12:20.10  
  4  1609 Halligan, Sean         Monroe Woodbury                12:37.80  
  5  1871 Fontes, Filipe.        Newark, NJ                     13:22.70  
  6   563 Gramuglia, Nichola     Paramus                        13:31.90  
  7  1873 Figueiredo, Daniel     Newark, NJ                     16:43.10  
 
Event 256  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    40 Bourdeau, John         Mahwah                          9:54.30  
 
Event 258  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 07-Jaguars Track Club  'A'                                     54.10Q 
  2 Hackensack Recreation  'A'                                     54.40q 
  3 Rutherford Recreation  'A'                                   1:10.40q 
 
Event 259  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1 07-Jaguars Track Club  'A'                                   4:31.70Q 
  2 07-Franklin Track Club  'A'                                  5:30.30q 
 
Event 262  Long Jump Midget Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   262 Alexandris, George     Fair Lawn All Sp                  4.30m   NWI  14-01.25 
  2  1364 Thomas, Lemar          Hackensack                        4.06m   NWI  13-04.00 
  3   117 Ross, Spencer          Mahwah                            4.00m   NWI  13-01.50 
  4    90 Lawson, Andrew         Mahwah                            3.80m   NWI  12-05.75 
  5  1609 Halligan, Sean         Monroe Woodbury                   3.60m   NWI  11-09.75 
  6  1915 Roberts, Justin        Ltc Track Club                    3.57m   NWI  11-08.50 
  7  1963 Cashmere, Wade         07-East Orange S                  3.55m   NWI  11-07.75 
  8  1824 Townes, Mikal          07-East Orange S                  3.38m   NWI  11-01.25 
  9  1993 Butler, Brandon        Mahwah                            3.29m   NWI  10-09.50 
 10   603 Finn, Killian          Rutherford                        2.56m   NWI   8-04.75 
 11  1756 Picinich, Daniel       Woodridge                         2.22m   NWI   7-03.50 
 --   386 Fountain, Travis       Monroe Woodbury                    FOUL   NWI           
 
Event 263  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1781 Parino, Ryan           Monroe Woodbury                   9.49m   31-01.75 
  2  1780 Novello, Ronald        Hackensack                        8.00m   26-03.00 
  3  1345 Buster, Malik          Hackensack                        7.30m   23-11.50 
  4   641 Gawin, Paul            Saddle Brook                      7.21m   23-08.00 
  5  1956 Parino, Daniel         Monroe Woodbury                   7.15m   23-05.50 
  6  1906 Blanton, Jahir         Ltc Track Club                    6.60m   21-08.00 
  7   398 Studnitzer, Philip     Monroe Woodbury                   6.45m   21-02.00 
  8  1933 McDougle, Tyhid        07-Jersey City                    6.43m   21-01.25 
  9   628 Conroy, Nigel          Saddle Brook                      5.84m   19-02.00 
  9    97 Mackey, Michael        Mahwah                            5.84m   19-02.00 
 11    40 Bourdeau, John         Mahwah                            5.51m   18-01.00 
 12     1 Addeo, Alexander       Rutherford                        5.44m   17-10.25 
 13   117 Ross, Spencer          Mahwah                            5.39m   17-08.25 
 14  1756 Picinich, Daniel       Woodridge                         4.52m   14-10.00 
 
Event 265  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1885 Maher, Erik            Roseland, NJ                     35.38m     116-01 
  2  1781 Parino, Ryan           Monroe Woodbury                  26.27m      86-02 
  3   386 Fountain, Travis       Monroe Woodbury                  24.60m      80-08 
  4  4000 Unknown-midget, un     Unattached                       22.40m      73-06 
  5   628 Conroy, Nigel          Saddle Brook                     21.10m      69-03 
  6  1609 Halligan, Sean         Monroe Woodbury                  19.57m      64-02 
  7  1956 Parino, Daniel         Monroe Woodbury                  18.83m      61-09 
  8  1756 Picinich, Daniel       Woodridge                        16.09m      52-09 
  9   398 Studnitzer, Philip     Monroe Woodbury                  14.46m      47-05 
 
Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1792 Smith, Sirena          07-East Orange S                  13.00Q  NWI 
  2  1273 Jackson, Whitney       Jaguars Track Cl                  13.14q  NWI 
  3  1282 Phillips, Ashley       Jaguars Track Cl                  13.29q  NWI 
  4  1046 Davis, Chelsea         Jettas Track Clu                  13.52q  NWI 
  5  1379 Harris, Asha           Hackensack                        14.01q  NWI 
  6  1276 Jones, Linyanti        Jaguars Track Cl                  14.02q  NWI 
  7   495 Kisley, Stephanie      Paramus                           14.17q  NWI 
  8  1918 White, Diarra          Ltc Track Club                    14.25q  NWI 
  9  1854 Shabazz, Ebony         Newark, NJ                        14.47q  NWI 
 10   490 Jonas, Olivia          Paramus                           14.53q  NWI 
 11  1942 Middleton, Javonna     07-Jersey City                    14.59q  NWI 
 12  1619 Strothers, Michell     Jaguars Track Cl                  14.72q  NWI 
 13  1703 Schaetzle, Pansela     Rutherford                        14.79q  NWI 
 14  1380 Nugent, Samantha       Hackensack                        14.85q  NWI 
 15   303 Diaz, Tiffany          Fair Lawn All Sp                  15.23q  NWI 
 16  1224 Szentmiklosy, Sama     Woodridge                         15.49q  NWI 
 17  1983 Meggett, Majidah       07-East Orange S                  15.60q  NWI 
 18  1795 Townes, Azhura         07-East Orange S                  15.66q  NWI 
 19  1903 Lundy, Aniyah          East Brunswick, NJ                15.79q  NWI 
 20  1910 Harris, Keyanna        Ltc Track Club                    15.89q  NWI 
 21  1369 Davy, Shanice          Hackensack                        16.24q  NWI 
 22     2 Bado, Jenna            Rutherford                        16.43q  NWI 
 23  1943 Caswell, Tanesha       07-Jersey City                    16.51q  NWI 
 24   575 DeLiberto, Amanda      Woodridge                         16.78q  NWI 
 25  1953 Briggs, Alliyah        07-Franklin Tra                   16.90q  NWI 
 26   679 Renna, Renee           Saddle Brook                      17.44q  NWI 
 27  1962 Johnson, Jeea          07-East Orange S                  18.16q  NWI 
 
Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  1792 Smith, Sirena          07-East Orange S       13.00      12.45   NWI 
  2  1282 Phillips, Ashley       Jaguars Track Cl       13.29      12.80   NWI 
  3  1273 Jackson, Whitney       Jaguars Track Cl       13.14      13.23   NWI 
  4  1046 Davis, Chelsea         Jettas Track Clu       13.52      13.64   NWI 
  5  1379 Harris, Asha           Hackensack             14.01      14.05   NWI 
  6  1276 Jones, Linyanti        Jaguars Track Cl       14.02      14.49   NWI 
 
Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1792 Smith, Sirena          07-East Orange S                  27.24Q  NWI 
  2  1913 Johnson, Jade          Ltc Track Club                    27.71q  NWI 
  3  1046 Davis, Chelsea         Jettas Track Clu                  28.20q  NWI 
  4  1273 Jackson, Whitney       Jaguars Track Cl                  28.61q  NWI 
  5  1379 Harris, Asha           Hackensack                        29.11q  NWI 
  6  1271 Burrus, Chelsea        Jaguars Track Cl                  30.01q  NWI 
  7  1918 White, Diarra          Ltc Track Club                    30.05   NWI 
  8  1278 Lewis, Nicole          Jaguars Track Cl                  30.14   NWI 
  9  1619 Strothers, Michell     Jaguars Track Cl                  30.49   NWI 
 10  1279 Mack, Briana           Jaguars Track Cl                  30.62   NWI 
 11  1941 Anthony, Sophia        07-Jersey City                    30.90   NWI 
 12  1942 Middleton, Javonna     07-Jersey City                    30.99   NWI 
 13  1380 Nugent, Samantha       Hackensack                        31.05   NWI 
 14  1795 Townes, Azhura         07-East Orange S                  32.85   NWI 
 15  1983 Meggett, Majidah       07-East Orange S                  33.64   NWI 
 16  1910 Harris, Keyanna        Ltc Track Club                    33.73   NWI 
 17  1903 Lundy, Aniyah          East Brunswick, NJ                35.17   NWI 
 18  1834 Hogan, Rikeya          Jettas Track Clu                  35.43   NWI 
 19  1953 Briggs, Alliyah        07-Franklin Tra                   36.44   NWI 
 20  1943 Caswell, Tanesha       07-Jersey City                    36.87   NWI 
 21   679 Renna, Renee           Saddle Brook                      38.52   NWI 
 
Event 302  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1  1617 Thomas, Bearia         Jaguars Track Cl                1:03.00Q 
  2  1283 Smith, Ayaana          Jaguars Track Cl                1:03.80q 
  3  1046 Davis, Chelsea         Jettas Track Clu                1:05.50q 
  3  1913 Johnson, Jade          Ltc Track Club                  1:05.50q 
  5  1857 Freda, Krystyna        Princeton, NJ                   1:07.70q 
  6  1975 Kearney, Janee         Jaguars Track Cl                1:08.70q 
  7  1941 Anthony, Sophia        07-Jersey City                  1:08.90  
  8  1884 Schnarr, Rayanna       Somerset, NJ                    1:09.60  
  9  1380 Nugent, Samantha       Hackensack                      1:15.90  
 10  1279 Mack, Briana           Jaguars Track Cl                1:16.80  
 11  1983 Meggett, Majidah       07-East Orange S                1:18.50  
 12    62 Galichon, Jacqueli     Mahwah                          1:28.10  
 13  1834 Hogan, Rikeya          Jettas Track Clu                1:28.30  
 
Event 303  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1  1281 Paralavecchio, Kay     Jaguars Track Cl                2:30.70Q 
  2  1986 Gordon, Chelsea        Unattached                      2:35.90q 
  3  1275 Jones, Indanasia       Jaguars Track Cl                2:41.10q 
  4  1857 Freda, Krystyna        Princeton, NJ                   2:41.90q 
  5  1274 Jobi-Odeneye, Aded     Jaguars Track Cl                2:43.90q 
  6  1272 Hannon, Paris          Jaguars Track Cl                2:44.30q 
  7  1884 Schnarr, Rayanna       Somerset, NJ                    2:48.80  
  8  1900 Kohli, Elijah          Upper Montclair, NJ             2:52.80  
  9  1046 Davis, Chelsea         Jettas Track Clu                2:57.50  
 10  1271 Burrus, Chelsea        Jaguars Track Cl                2:59.50  
 11  1883 Fonseca, Jessica.      Newark, NJ                      3:02.10  
 
Event 304  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1  1555 Traub, Kristen         Wayne                           5:05.40Q 
  2  1895 Simoes, Ines           Newark, NJ                      5:08.30Q 
  3  1986 Gordon, Chelsea        Unattached                      5:08.80Q 
  4  1857 Freda, Krystyna        Princeton, NJ                   5:23.80Q 
  5   103 McCurdy, Kathleen      Mahwah                          5:25.10q 
  6  1499 Nalepka, Nora          Wayne                           5:37.30q 
  7  1280 Paralavecchio, Eri     Jaguars Track Cl                5:48.60  
  8  1883 Fonseca, Jessica.      Newark, NJ                      6:59.60  
 
Event 305  3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1555 Traub, Kristen         Wayne                          10:50.30  
  2  1986 Gordon, Chelsea        Unattached                     11:04.20  
  3  1895 Simoes, Ines           Newark, NJ                     11:35.10  
  4  1499 Nalepka, Nora          Wayne                          11:59.60  
  5  1900 Kohli, Elijah          Upper Montclair, NJ            12:49.80  
  6  1883 Fonseca, Jessica.      Newark, NJ                     14:09.20  
 
Event 306  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1092 Dubois, Samantha       Wayne                          19:22.20  
  2    65 Grotheer, Elizabet     Mahwah                         25:33.90  
 
Event 309  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 07-Jaguars Track Club  'A'                                     49.30Q 
  2 07-Jaguars Track Club  'B'                                     55.80q 
  3 07-East Orange Striders  'A'                                   56.80q 
 
Event 310  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1 07-Jaguars Track Club  'A'                                   4:18.30Q 
  2 07-Jaguars Track Club  'B'                                   4:38.60q 
 
Event 314  Long Jump Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1  1617 Thomas, Bearia         Jaguars Track Cl                  4.96m   NWI  16-03.25 
  2    45 Carlino, Gina          Mahwah                            4.65m   NWI  15-03.25 
  3  1273 Jackson, Whitney       Jaguars Track Cl                  4.29m   NWI  14-01.00 
  4  1274 Jobi-Odeneye, Aded     Jaguars Track Cl                  4.27m   NWI  14-00.25 
  5  1913 Johnson, Jade          Ltc Track Club                    3.88m   NWI  12-08.75 
  6  1854 Shabazz, Ebony         Newark, NJ                        3.74m   NWI  12-03.25 
  7   310 Kavalerchik, Anne      Fair Lawn All Sp                  3.34m   NWI  10-11.50 
  7   580 Kronyak, Samantha      Woodridge                         3.34m   NWI  10-11.50 
  9     2 Bado, Jenna            Rutherford                        3.11m   NWI  10-02.50 
 10  1703 Schaetzle, Pansela     Rutherford                        3.05m   NWI  10-00.25 
 11   595 Considine, Valerie     Rutherford                        2.82m   NWI   9-03.00 
 12   575 DeLiberto, Amanda      Woodridge                         2.66m   NWI   8-08.75 
 13    62 Galichon, Jacqueli     Mahwah                            2.37m   NWI   7-09.50 
 --   303 Diaz, Tiffany          Fair Lawn All Sp                     DQ   NWI           
 
Event 316  Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1  1902 Grosso, Marissa        Aberdeen, NJ                      9.28m   30-05.50 
  2  1372 Harris, Sharell        Hackensack                        8.64m   28-04.25 
  3  1834 Hogan, Rikeya          Jettas Track Clu                  8.44m   27-08.25 
  4  1962 Johnson, Jeea          07-East Orange S                  7.62m   25-00.00 
  5     2 Bado, Jenna            Rutherford                        6.80m   22-03.75 
  6   595 Considine, Valerie     Rutherford                        6.74m   22-01.50 
  6  1795 Townes, Azhura         07-East Orange S                  6.74m   22-01.50 
  8  1619 Strothers, Michell     Jaguars Track Cl                  6.14m   20-01.75 
  9  1280 Paralavecchio, Eri     Jaguars Track Cl                  5.98m   19-07.50 
 10  1224 Szentmiklosy, Sama     Woodridge                         5.80m   19-00.50 
 11  1369 Davy, Shanice          Hackensack                        5.70m   18-08.50 
 12  1973 Yansen, Malika         Jaguars Track Cl                  5.66m   18-07.00 
 13   821 Johnson, Stephanie     Woodridge                         4.37m   14-04.00 
 
Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1949 Lewis, Ron             07-Jersey City                    11.87Q  NWI 
  2  1820 Jenkins, Malcolm       07-East Orange S                  12.11q  NWI 
  3  1976 Lawrence, Rasheed      Englewood                         12.36q  NWI 
  4  1947 Williams, Zikim        07-Jersey City                    12.48q  NWI 
  5  1053 Gehring, Hye-Sung      Jettas Track Clu                  12.51q  NWI 
  6  1945 Johnson, Maurice       07-Jersey City                    12.73q  NWI 
  7  1051 Fuller, Devin          Jettas Track Clu                  12.99   NWI 
  8  1944 Martin, Malcolm        07-Jersey City                    13.06   NWI 
  9  1946 Dickson, Pernell       07-Jersey City                    13.11   NWI 
 10   567 Balkin, Michael        Fair Lawn All Sp                  13.43   NWI 
 11  1955 Brennan, Kevin         Westwood Track a                  13.53   NWI 
 12   301 Bindra, Balpreet       Fair Lawn All Sp                  13.55   NWI 
 13  1045 Davis, Benjamin        Jettas Track Clu                  14.40   NWI 
 14   819 Cox, Edward            Woodridge                         14.49   NWI 
 15    95 Lombardoni, Justin     Mahwah                            14.76   NWI 
 16    12 Davis, Kyle            Rutherford                        14.78   NWI 
 17   602 Frank, Justin          Rutherford                        16.04   NWI 
 
Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1  1949 Lewis, Ron             07-Jersey City         11.87      12.00   NWI 
  2  1976 Lawrence, Rasheed      Englewood              12.36      12.30   NWI 
  3  1820 Jenkins, Malcolm       07-East Orange S       12.11      12.50   NWI 
  4  1947 Williams, Zikim        07-Jersey City         12.48      12.70   NWI 
  5  1945 Johnson, Maurice       07-Jersey City         12.73      13.00   NWI 
  6  1053 Gehring, Hye-Sung      Jettas Track Clu       12.51      13.20   NWI 
 
Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1976 Lawrence, Rasheed      Englewood                         24.80Q  NWI 
  2  1820 Jenkins, Malcolm       07-East Orange S                  25.08q  NWI 
  3  1053 Gehring, Hye-Sung      Jettas Track Clu                  25.86q  NWI 
  4  1945 Johnson, Maurice       07-Jersey City                    26.07q  NWI 
  5  1949 Lewis, Ron             07-Jersey City                    26.24q  NWI 
  6  1051 Fuller, Devin          Jettas Track Clu                  26.28q  NWI 
  7  1947 Williams, Zikim        07-Jersey City                    26.34   NWI 
  8  1944 Martin, Malcolm        07-Jersey City                    28.04   NWI 
  9  1940 Reaves, Aaron          07-Jersey City                    28.14   NWI 
 10  1955 Brennan, Kevin         Westwood Track a                  28.87   NWI 
 11  1946 Dickson, Pernell       07-Jersey City                    30.60   NWI 
 12  1045 Davis, Benjamin        Jettas Track Clu                  31.68   NWI 
 13  1866 Jefferson, Devon       Somerset, NJ                      33.34   NWI 
 
Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1  1050 Gregory, Brandon       Jettas Track Clu                  56.30Q 
  2  1914 Mason, Jared           Ltc Track Club                    58.30q 
  3   643 Gugliotta, Kyle        Saddle Brook                    1:00.10q 
  4  1940 Reaves, Aaron          07-Jersey City                  1:01.20q 
  5    95 Lombardoni, Justin     Mahwah                          1:10.10q 
  6   819 Cox, Edward            Woodridge                       1:12.70q 
  7  1866 Jefferson, Devon       Somerset, NJ                    1:17.30  
 
Event 353  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1  1914 Mason, Jared           Ltc Track Club                  2:18.90Q 
  2  1940 Reaves, Aaron          07-Jersey City                  2:30.30Q 
  3  1955 Brennan, Kevin         Westwood Track a                2:30.70q 
  4   546 Stabile, Paul          Paramus                         2:31.40q 
  5   643 Gugliotta, Kyle        Saddle Brook                    2:32.10q 
  6  1058 Kendrick, Kamal        Jettas Track Clu                2:32.30q 
  7  1623 McCombs, David         Jaguars Track Cl                2:49.60  
  8  1856 Da Silva, Daniel.      Newark, NJ                      2:57.90  
 
Event 354  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1  1058 Kendrick, Kamal        Jettas Track Clu                5:04.10Q 
  2  1890 Meade, Nolan           Bridgewater, NJ                 5:24.10Q 
  3  1623 McCombs, David         Jaguars Track Cl                5:28.50Q 
  4  1206 Gulati, Rishi          Saddle Brook                    5:43.70Q 
  5   488 Hwang, Alan            Paramus                         5:44.70q 
  6  1856 Da Silva, Daniel.      Newark, NJ                      6:15.60q 
 
Event 355  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1890 Meade, Nolan           Bridgewater, NJ                11:23.20  
  2  1206 Gulati, Rishi          Saddle Brook                   11:52.90  
  3   488 Hwang, Alan            Paramus                        12:20.50  
  4  1856 Da Silva, Daniel.      Newark, NJ                     13:40.00  
  5   805 O'Connel, Matthew      Westwood Track a               14:55.00  
 
Event 359  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 07-Jersey City Pal Roadrunners  'A'                            49.50Q 
  2 07-Jettas Track Club  'A'                                      49.70q 
 
Event 360  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1 07-Jettas Track Club  'A'                                    4:07.00Q 
 
Event 364  Long Jump Youth Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1   301 Bindra, Balpreet       Fair Lawn All Sp                  4.38m   NWI  14-04.50 
  2   643 Gugliotta, Kyle        Saddle Brook                      4.35m   NWI  14-03.25 
  3   567 Balkin, Michael        Fair Lawn All Sp                  4.27m   NWI  14-00.25 
  4   586 Porteous, John         Woodridge                         4.21m   NWI  13-09.75 
  5  1945 Johnson, Maurice       07-Jersey City                    4.15m   NWI  13-07.50 
  6  1955 Brennan, Kevin         Westwood Track a                  4.03m   NWI  13-02.75 
  7  1045 Davis, Benjamin        Jettas Track Clu                  3.96m   NWI  13-00.00 
  8   602 Frank, Justin          Rutherford                        3.79m   NWI  12-05.25 
  9    95 Lombardoni, Justin     Mahwah                            3.68m   NWI  12-01.00 
 10   587 Porteous, Sean         Woodridge                         3.44m   NWI  11-03.50 
 11    12 Davis, Kyle            Rutherford                        3.32m   NWI  10-10.75 
 12   881 Hall, Trey             ER - Carlstadt                    3.05m   NWI  10-00.25 
 
Event 366  Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1   546 Stabile, Paul          Paramus                          10.35m   33-11.50 
  2  1820 Jenkins, Malcolm       07-East Orange S                  9.09m   29-10.00 
  3   567 Balkin, Michael        Fair Lawn All Sp                  8.56m   28-01.00 
  4  1851 Spencer, Michael       Pompton Plains, NJ                8.04m   26-04.50 
  5   102 McCue, Matthew         Mahwah                            7.37m   24-02.25 
  6  1045 Davis, Benjamin        Jettas Track Clu                  7.10m   23-03.50 
  7    12 Davis, Kyle            Rutherford                        6.21m   20-04.50