Licensed to New Jersey Striders Track Club, Inc.
                                        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 6/4/2007 07:47 PM
                      NJ Strider Invitational - 6/3/2007                       
                                Indian Hills HS                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1227 Murray, Imani       99 Jaguars Track Cl                  16.30  
  2   196 Coleman, Jillian    99 Fair Lawn All Sp                  17.40  
  3   910 Peterkin, Alyesse   00 Englewood                         17.80  
  4  1502 Cooper, Asiah       00 Jaguars Track Cl                  18.00  
  5  1806 Williams, Hassanah  99 Englewood                         18.10  
  6   334 Smyth, Jillian      00 Monroe Woodbury                   18.70  
  7   668 Nelson, Jenna       00 Saddle Brook                      19.00  
  8  2002 Craig, Kaymani      99 Dragons Elite, T                  19.10  
  8    63 Garvin, Olivia      99 Mahwah                            19.10  
 10  1808 Lionetti, Olivia    00 Westwood Track a                  19.20  
 11   105 Morris, Julia       00 Mahwah                            19.50  
 12  2063 McCurry, Siani      00 Burlington TF                     19.80  
 13   134 Zawartka, Izabela   00 Mahwah                            19.90  
 14  1323 Vivien, Alexis      99 Hackensack                        20.20  
 14   829 Chlewicki, Payton   00 ER - Carlstadt                    20.20  
 16  1209 Ali, Atiya          99 Englewood                         20.40  
 17  1535 Senise, Danielle    00 Englewood                         20.50  
 17   161 Lombardi, Nikki     00 Westwood Track a                  20.50  
 19   924 Garcia, Natalie     99 Ridgefield                        20.70  
 20  1531 Ankton, Autumn      99 Englewood                         21.00  
 21   154 Guastella, Marlo    00 Westwood Track a                  21.40  
 22  2152 Withers, Naja       00 Jaguars Track Cl                  21.60  
 23   493 Kertesz, Lauren     99 Paramus                           21.80  
 24  1153 Morris, Melody      00 Wayne                             22.20  
 25  1533 Robinson, Erynn     00 Englewood                         22.30  
 26    76 Hermanensen, Kaitl  99 Mahwah                            22.40  
 27   640 Gawin, Chloe        99 Saddle Brook                      22.70  
 28    74 Hauk, Stacy         99 Mahwah                            22.90  
 29   838 Meo, Jennifer       00 ER - Carlstadt                    23.80  
 30   925 Tuwil, Jessica      00 Ridgefield                        26.00  
 
Event 2  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1233 Kidd, Da'vion       99 Jaguars Track Cl                  16.10  
  2  1232 Jones, Kiambu       99 Jaguars Track Cl                  16.30  
  3   844 Derado, Dustin      99 ER - Carlstadt                    17.30  
  3  1320 Raman, Stephen      99 Hackensack                        17.30  
  5  2163 McCombs, Brandon    99 Jaguars Track Cl                  17.50  
  6  2148 Thomas, David       99 Hackensack                        17.60  
  6   909 Norman, Jr., Andre  99 Englewood                         17.60  
  8  2147 Marson, Marcus      00 Englewood                         17.80  
  9  2019 Krommie, Zackary    99 Trinity Track Cl                  18.10  
 10     6 Binder, Charles     99 Rutherford                        18.30  
 11  1742 Purdie, Jasiah      00 Hackensack                        18.40  
 12  2069 Rodriguez, Daniel   99 Burlington TF                     18.60  
 13   524 Olaogun, Samuel     00 Paramus                           18.70  
 13  2139 Blackmon, Delvin    99 Paterson Gazelle                  18.70  
 15  1734 Ali, Yasin          99 Mahwah                            18.90  
 16  1313 Moran, Anthony      00 Hackensack                        19.10  
 17  2156 Rehrer, Elliott     99 Fair Lawn All Sp                  19.40  
 18  2074 Hendricks, Kamal    99 Burlington TF                     19.50  
 19   905 Konx, J'Ni          00 Englewood                         19.80  
 20   840 Micco, Mark Anthon  99 ER - Carlstadt                    20.20  
 21   533 Perez, Andres       99 Paramus                           20.40  
 22    73 Heafy, Kyle         99 Mahwah                            20.80  
 23  2017 Williams, Corey     99 Trinity Track Cl                  21.00  
 24   811 Schwartz, Jr., Edw  00 Westwood Track a                  21.40  
 25   337 Wanamaker, Daniel   00 Monroe Woodbury                   21.60  
 26    13 Donahue, Darrian    99 Rutherford                        21.90  
 27   616 Farrell, Joseph     99 Monroe Woodbury                   23.10  
 28   665 Michels, Ryan       00 Saddle Brook                      23.30  
 29   335 Serringer, Mike     00 Monroe Woodbury                   24.80  
 30  1312 De Marchi, Alessan  00 Hackensack                        25.30  
 31    72 Heafy, Brendan      99 Mahwah                            26.50  
 32   135 Atkins, Daniel      00 Westwood Track a                  27.10  
 33   336 Serringer, Chris    00 Monroe Woodbury                   28.10  
 
Event 3  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2048 Williams, Zarria    98 Burlington TF                     14.50  
  2  2000 Ramsuer, Kyla       98 Dragons Elite, T                  15.10  
  3  1243 Powell, Victoria    98 Jaguars Track Cl                  15.20  
  4  1386 Lagamarsino, Tajia  97 Saddle Brook                      15.80  
  5   523 Olaogun, Christine  98 Paramus                           16.10  
  6   917 Thompson, Monai     97 Englewood                         16.30  
  7  2143 Sheard, Shaneequah  97 Inrvington                        16.40  
  8   489 Jadhav, Alisha      98 Paramus                           16.50  
  9    30 Regan, Allison      97 Rutherford                        16.70  
 10   621 Archibold, Vanessa  98 Saddle Brook                      16.90  
 10  1330 Pettiford, Taia Br  98 Hackensack                        16.90  
 12  1971 Almetica, Milena    98 Jaguars Track Cl                  17.00  
 13   231 Christofi, Carly    97 Fair Lawn All Sp                  17.20  
 13  1987 Williams, Jessica   98 Jaguars Track Cl                  17.20  
 15  1590 Caine, Whitney      98 Inrvington                        17.40  
 16  2021 Archer, Yazmenne    98 Trinity Track Cl                  17.60  
 17  2121 Carter, Razmiyah    98 East Orange Stri                  17.70  
 18   663 McVeigh, Ashley     98 Saddle Brook                      17.90  
 19   356 Hughes, Brooke      98 Monroe Woodbury                   18.10  
 20   242 Kriley, Alexis      97 Fair Lawn All Sp                  18.30  
 20   649 Hodgins, Brooke     98 Saddle Brook                      18.30  
 22  1239 Bradley, Nakia      98 Jaguars Track Cl                  18.50  
 22   213 Ruffini, Raven      98 Fair Lawn All Sp                  18.50  
 24   645 Haywood, Danisia    97 Saddle Brook                      18.60  
 24   670 Mogerman, Nicole    97 Saddle Brook                      18.60  
 26   693 Devine, Julia       97 Fair Lawn All Sp                  18.70  
 27  2120 Scott, Tonya        98 East Orange Stri                  18.90  
 28    89 Laurent, Devan      98 Mahwah                            19.00  
 29   410 McKenna, Deryn      97 Mahwah                            19.10  
 30  1172 Salerno, Helene     98 Wayne                             19.20  
 31   153 Grob, Ashley        98 Westwood Track a                  19.30  
 31   662 McVeigh, Nicole     98 Saddle Brook                      19.30  
 33   799 Malnick, Amanda     98 Westwood Track a                  19.60  
 34  1329 Oliver, Avery       98 Hackensack                        19.70  
 34  2132 Powell, Megan       98 Monroe Woodbury                   19.70  
 34    88 Larson, Amanda      98 Mahwah                            19.70  
 37   350 Studnitzer, Alliso  98 Monroe Woodbury                   19.90  
 38   424 Wasserman, Maya     98 Fair Lawn All Sp                  20.10  
 39   243 Kriley, Brittany    97 Fair Lawn All Sp                  20.20  
 40    60 Ferko, Rachel       98 Mahwah                            20.40  
 41   440 Abwini, Yara        97 Paramus                           20.70  
 42  1618 Chimezie, Mary      98 Jaguars Track Cl                  21.00  
 43   112 Pushie, Kelly       98 Mahwah                            21.30  
 44   598 Fortoul, Carisa     98 Rutherford                        23.50  
 
Event 4  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   478 Gjini, Nicholas     97 Paramus                           15.10  
  2  1339 Ingram, Julian      97 Hackensack                        15.60  
  3   368 Van Melis, Christo  97 Monroe Woodbury                   16.30  
  3  2028 Watkins, Jr., Mich  98 Trinity Track Cl                  16.30  
  3  1977 Carraby, Armani     98 Jaguars Track Cl                  16.30  
  6   919 White, Cameron      97 Englewood                         16.40  
  7  1505 Richardson, Jeremi  98 Jaguars Track Cl                  16.50  
  8  2158 Nesmith, Davon      98 ER - Carlstadt                    16.60  
  9  2116 Gruchawka, Sam      97 Abbington TC                      16.90  
 10   192 Borbon, Gregory     97 Fair Lawn All Sp                  17.00  
 10  1692 Rouse, Najee        98 Paterson Gazelle                  17.00  
 12   249 Newberg, Collin     97 Fair Lawn All Sp                  17.10  
 13  1326 Dudley, Devaugn     98 Hackensack                        17.20  
 14  1823 Phillbert, Dante    97 East Orange Stri                  17.30  
 15   373 Kiefer, Matthew     97 Monroe Woodbury                   17.40  
 16   936 Correa, Louis       98 Ridgefield                        17.50  
 16    94 Lombardoni, Brian   97 Mahwah                            17.50  
 18  2136 Keenan, Kevin       97 Westwood Track a                  17.60  
 19    37 Wong, Bennett       97 Rutherford                        17.70  
 20   256 Shinkar, Zachary    97 Fair Lawn All Sp                  17.90  
 21    21 Kelly, Henry        97 Rutherford                        18.10  
 22  2140 Mercedes, Rafaed    98 ER - Carlstadt                    18.20  
 23  2029 Judson, Trevonne    97 Trinity Track Cl                  18.50  
 23   254 Rothenberg, Danny   97 Fair Lawn All Sp                  18.50  
 23  1168 Sagalow, Jason      97 Wayne                             18.50  
 26  1728 DeNicola, David     97 Hackensack                        18.70  
 26   639 Gawin, Nicholas     98 Saddle Brook                      18.70  
 28   202 Gongora, Luis       98 Fair Lawn All Sp                  19.20  
 29   527 Paolazzi, Daniel    97 Paramus                           19.50  
 30   212 Rodriguez, Marc An  98 Fair Lawn All Sp                  19.70  
 31   453 Cheripka, Michael   98 Paramus                           19.90  
 32    96 Mackey, Christophe  98 Mahwah                            20.10  
 33   515 Mitchell, Shane     98 Paramus                           22.60  
 
Event 5  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1255 Campbell, Gabriela  95 Jaguars Track Cl                  13.80  
  2   226 Blake, Brittaney    96 Fair Lawn All Sp                  13.90  
  3  2003 Brown, Jonell       95 Dragons Elite, T                  14.20  
  4  1259 Rasool, Amira       95 Jaguars Track Cl                  14.30  
  5   893 Cox, Kadijah        95 Englewood                         14.50  
  5  1603 Jasmine, Cameron    96 Unattached                        14.50  
  5  1254 Ballew, Ambur       95 Jaguars Track Cl                  14.50  
  8  1688 Simpson, Makedah    95 Paterson Gazelle                  14.80  
  9  1354 Redmond, Amberlee   96 Hackensack                        14.90  
 10  1785 Red, Allacheh       95 Unattached                        15.10  
 11   677 Pomo, Tierney       95 Saddle Brook                      15.40  
 12  1587 Sheard, Shakaeerah  96 Inrvington                        15.50  
 13  1387 Lagamarsino, Allys  95 Saddle Brook                      15.60  
 14   385 McCollin, Jennifer  96 Monroe Woodbury                   15.80  
 15  1589 Taylor, Bianca      96 Inrvington                        16.00  
 16  1690 Wilkerson, Deja     95 Paterson Gazelle                  16.20  
 16  2030 Johnson, Imani      96 Trinity Track Cl                  16.20  
 18   391 Bayliss, Hannah     95 Monroe Woodbury                   16.30  
 19  1262 Wedderburn, Mitsy   96 Jaguars Track Cl                  16.40  
 20   230 Chelstowski, Emma   96 Fair Lawn All Sp                  16.50  
 21  2154 Kettell, Laura      95 Fair Lawn All Sp                  16.70  
 22   324 Anzano, Julie       96 Mahwah                            16.90  
 22  1735 Bekas, Johanna      96 Saddle Brook                      16.90  
 24   138 Bianchi, Erin       96 Westwood Track a                  17.20  
 25   614 Napier, Mckenzie    96 Monroe Woodbury                   17.30  
 26  2010 Owens, Jada         95 Dragons Elite, T                  17.40  
 27   798 Malnick, Samantha   96 Westwood Track a                  17.70  
 28   597 Salfino, Cara       95 Rutherford                        17.90  
 28    31 Rizzo, Lisa         96 Rutherford                        17.90  
 30  1523 Heom, Kellie        95 Paramus                           18.30  
 30   615 Farrell, Jade       96 Monroe Woodbury                   18.30  
 32   143 Dadamo, Amy         96 Westwood Track a                  18.70  
 33  1223 Sancilio, Jessica   95 Woodridge                         18.90  
 34  1550 Zink, Michelle      96 Paramus                           21.10  
 
Event 6  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1729 DeNicola, Nicholas  95 Hackensack                        12.90  
  2  1265 Cooper, Tyler       96 Jaguars Track Cl                  13.70  
  3  1364 Thomas, Lemar       95 Hackensack                        14.30  
  3  2088 Haddock, Jeffrey    96 Burlington TF                     14.30  
  5  1581 Adams, Troy         96 Inrvington                        14.40  
  6  1702 Dyer, Asante        96 Paterson Gazelle                  14.50  
  7  1698 Rouse, Shamiere     95 Paterson Gazelle                  14.80  
  7  1347 Defrietas, Jamier   96 Hackensack                        14.80  
  9   117 Ross, Spencer       96 Mahwah                            15.00  
  9   904 Jones, Jemaise      96 Englewood                         15.00  
 11  1578 Winston, Rashad     96 Inrvington                        15.10  
 12  2144 Vincent, Mark       95 Inrvington                        15.20  
 13  1344 Brown, Corrie       96 Hackensack                        15.40  
 14  1026 Gallo, Max          95 Fair Lawn All Sp                  15.50  
 14  1583 Ebibe, Ikenna       96 Inrvington                        15.50  
 16   918 Washington, Keyon   96 Englewood                         15.80  
 17  2141 Solomon, Anthony    96 Inrvington                        16.00  
 18  1626 Wassermann, Tom     95 Fair Lawn All Sp                  16.10  
 19  1579 Powell, Abdul       96 Inrvington                        16.20  
 19  1788 Cancel, Najuan      96 Inrvington                        16.20  
 21  2137 Keenan, Michael     95 Westwood Track a                  16.30  
 22   601 Pope, Quamel        96 Rutherford                        16.50  
 23  2123 Bryan, Jalen        96 East Orange Stri                  16.60  
 23   641 Gawin, Paul         95 Saddle Brook                      16.60  
 25  1575 Chambers, Kevon     96 Inrvington                        16.70  
 26   253 Rodriguez, David    96 Fair Lawn All Sp                  16.90  
 26   887 Atehortua, Diego    96 Englewood                         16.90  
 28  1584 Uzoaru, Mathias     96 Inrvington                        17.20  
 29   181 Paterson, Andrew    96 Westwood Track a                  17.50  
 30  2165 O'Byrne, Dylan      95 Woodridge                         17.70  
 31   475 Frischkorn, John    95 Paramus                           17.80  
 32   672 O'Brien, Raymond    96 Saddle Brook                      17.90  
 33   689 Rottenswich, Natha  96 Fair Lawn All Sp                  18.40  
 34  2122 Cambell, Jorje      95 East Orange Stri                  18.50  
 35  2129 Hamilton, Declan    96 Abbington TC                      22.60  
 
Event 7  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2004 Ford, Jaslyn        93 Dragons Elite, T                  12.90  
  2  1282 Phillips, Ashley    93 Jaguars Track Cl                  13.30  
  3  1273 Jackson, Whitney    94 Jaguars Track Cl                  13.60  
  4  2005 Owens, Jaquetta     94 Dragons Elite, T                  13.80  
  5  2007 Lundy, Tyricia      94 Dragons Elite, T                  14.10  
  5  1953 Briggs, Alliyah     94 07-Franklin Tra                   14.10  
  5  1695 Coston, Genesis     94 Unattached                        14.10  
  8  1276 Jones, Linyanti     94 Jaguars Track Cl                  14.40  
  9  1975 Kearney, Janee      94 Jaguars Track Cl                  14.60  
 10  1810 Campbell, Alexus    94 Englewood                         15.00  
 10  1380 Nugent, Samantha    93 Hackensack                        15.00  
 12  1703 Schaetzle, Pansela  93 Rutherford                        15.10  
 13  2160 Strothers, Michell  94 Jaguars Track Cl                  15.30  
 14  1973 Yansen, Malika      94 Jaguars Track Cl                  15.50  
 15   303 Diaz, Tiffany       93 Fair Lawn All Sp                  15.60  
 16  1375 Lee, Maya           94 Hackensack                        15.90  
 17  2131 Davy, Shanice       94 Hackensack                        16.00  
 18  1379 Harris, Asha        93 Hackensack                        16.20  
 19   766 Okabe, Shoko        93 Nutley                            16.30  
 20  2150 Ross, Nicole        94 Mahwah                            16.60  
 21   285 Lucianna, Monica    94 Fair Lawn All Sp                  17.10  
 22   765 Okabe, Yuko         94 Nutley                            17.40  
 
Event 8  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1976 Lawrence, Rasheed   93 Englewood                         12.70  
  2  2115 Ellzy, Julian       93 Burlington TF                     13.00  
  3  2009 Hargrave, Nicholas  93 Dragons Elite, T                  13.20  
  4  2108 Hendricks, Kahalid  94 Burlington TF                     13.30  
  4  2114 Huang, John         93 Burlington TF                     13.30  
  6  2107 Hollman, Ka'Dar     94 Burlington TF                     13.60  
  6   702 Strozek, Mieszko    93 Nutley                            13.60  
  8  2008 Arscott, Daniel     93 Dragons Elite, T                  13.70  
  9   139 Brennan, Kevin      94 Westwood Track a                  13.90  
 10   900 Harris, Asei        94 Englewood                         14.20  
 10  1697 Rouse, Shakeel      93 Paterson Gazelle                  14.20  
 12  1736 Syed, Aziz          93 Paramus                           14.90  
 13    95 Lombardoni, Justin  94 Mahwah                            15.20  
 14   911 Peterkin, Keenan    93 Englewood                         15.70  
 15   675 Parikh, Sagar       94 Saddle Brook                      16.20  
 16   313 O'Mara, Ryan        94 Fair Lawn All Sp                  16.30  
 17  1534 Senise, Isaiah      93 Englewood                         16.60  
 18   281 Kirchdoerffer, Mat  94 Fair Lawn All Sp                  16.90  
 19   286 Lucianna, Sean      94 Fair Lawn All Sp                  17.00  
 20  2011 Mitchell, Amaris    94 Dragons Elite, T                  17.60  
 21  1205 Tobass, Michael     93 Saddle Brook                      17.80  
 
Event 9  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1718 Miller, Ebony       92 Jaguars Track Cl                  14.10  
  2  1536 Wilson, Janayah     92 Englewood                         14.60  
 
Event 10  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2159 Darrell, Gleaves    92 Burlington TF                     12.10  
  2  2097 Dusenbury, Koree    92 Burlington TF                     12.50  
  3  2098 Jelks, Kuron        92 Burlington TF                     12.80  
  4  1801 Dowell, Phillip     92 Englewood                         13.10  
  5  2127 Gray, Tariq         92 Bergen Impact TC                  13.30  
  6  1391 Krogdahl, Timothy   92 Westwood Track a                  15.20  
 
Event 11  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1502 Cooper, Asiah       00 Jaguars Track Cl                  33.90  
  1  1227 Murray, Imani       99 Jaguars Track Cl                  33.90  
  3  2002 Craig, Kaymani      99 Dragons Elite, T                  34.20  
  4  1808 Lionetti, Olivia    00 Westwood Track a                  36.10  
  5  1806 Williams, Hassanah  99 Englewood                         37.20  
  5  1531 Ankton, Autumn      99 Englewood                         37.20  
  7  1964 Brown, Jackie       99 East Orange Stri                  37.80  
  8   910 Peterkin, Alyesse   00 Englewood                         38.10  
  9    76 Hermanensen, Kaitl  99 Mahwah                            39.10  
 10   331 Rinaldi, Nicole     00 Monroe Woodbury                   40.60  
 11   214 Sacchinelli, Nicol  00 Fair Lawn All Sp                  40.90  
 12  1209 Ali, Atiya          99 Englewood                         41.70  
 13  2063 McCurry, Siani      00 Burlington TF                     42.40  
 14   161 Lombardi, Nikki     00 Westwood Track a                  43.00  
 15  1086 Corso, Meghan       00 Wayne                             43.40  
 16  2152 Withers, Naja       00 Jaguars Track Cl                  44.80  
 17  1535 Senise, Danielle    00 Englewood                         45.70  
 
Event 12  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1233 Kidd, Da'vion       99 Jaguars Track Cl                  34.70  
  2  1230 Hill, James         99 Jaguars Track Cl                  35.40  
  3  2163 McCombs, Brandon    99 Jaguars Track Cl                  37.10  
  4   844 Derado, Dustin      99 ER - Carlstadt                    37.20  
  5   144 Del Nobile, Chad    99 Westwood Track a                  38.10  
  6   524 Olaogun, Samuel     00 Paramus                           38.60  
  7  2074 Hendricks, Kamal    99 Burlington TF                     39.10  
  8  2069 Rodriguez, Daniel   99 Burlington TF                     39.40  
  9  2147 Marson, Marcus      00 Englewood                         40.10  
  9  1320 Raman, Stephen      99 Hackensack                        40.10  
 11     6 Binder, Charles     99 Rutherford                        40.60  
 12  1742 Purdie, Jasiah      00 Hackensack                        40.70  
 13  1734 Ali, Yasin          99 Mahwah                            40.90  
 14  2148 Thomas, David       99 Hackensack                        41.30  
 15   145 DeLoughry, Kevin    99 Westwood Track a                  41.40  
 16  2117 Alvarez-Backus, An  00 Unattached                        42.00  
 17  2139 Blackmon, Delvin    99 Paterson Gazelle                  42.20  
 18   905 Konx, J'Ni          00 Englewood                         44.20  
 19   108 Paz, Gerald         99 Mahwah                            45.40  
 20  2017 Williams, Corey     99 Trinity Track Cl                  47.40  
 21  1311 Zai'Heer, Jenkins   01 Hackensack                        48.30  
 22   811 Schwartz, Jr., Edw  00 Westwood Track a                  48.60  
 23  2016 Krommie, Mickael-P  00 Trinity Track Cl                  52.70  
 24   337 Wanamaker, Daniel   00 Monroe Woodbury                   53.90  
 25  2018 Spain, Anas         99 Trinity Track Cl                  58.20  
 26   135 Atkins, Daniel      00 Westwood Track a                1:02.90  
 
Event 13  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1980 Trig, Cheyenne      98 Jaguars Track Cl                  31.20  
  2  2048 Williams, Zarria    98 Burlington TF                     31.50  
  3    30 Regan, Allison      97 Rutherford                        32.80  
  4  2000 Ramsuer, Kyla       98 Dragons Elite, T                  33.80  
  5  1987 Williams, Jessica   98 Jaguars Track Cl                  34.40  
  6   259 Spector, Cassie     97 Fair Lawn All Sp                  34.90  
  7   917 Thompson, Monai     97 Englewood                         35.30  
  8  1330 Pettiford, Taia Br  98 Hackensack                        35.70  
  9  2121 Carter, Razmiyah    98 East Orange Stri                  36.10  
 10   523 Olaogun, Christine  98 Paramus                           36.30  
 11  1725 Mickens, Alexis     97 Jaguars Track Cl                  36.70  
 12   670 Mogerman, Nicole    97 Saddle Brook                      37.00  
 13  2126 Peterson-Porta, Ma  97 Bergen Impact TC                  37.30  
 14  1386 Lagamarsino, Tajia  97 Saddle Brook                      37.50  
 15  1239 Bradley, Nakia      98 Jaguars Track Cl                  37.53  
 16     9 Carton, Juliana     98 Rutherford                        37.80  
 17  2021 Archer, Yazmenne    98 Trinity Track Cl                  38.60  
 18   799 Malnick, Amanda     98 Westwood Track a                  38.90  
 19   645 Haywood, Danisia    97 Saddle Brook                      39.80  
 20   662 McVeigh, Nicole     98 Saddle Brook                      39.90  
 21    88 Larson, Amanda      98 Mahwah                            43.30  
 22  1329 Oliver, Avery       98 Hackensack                        43.60  
 23    60 Ferko, Rachel       98 Mahwah                            44.00  
 24  1618 Chimezie, Mary      98 Jaguars Track Cl                  44.30  
 25  2120 Scott, Tonya        98 East Orange Stri                  44.50  
 26  2022 Harris-Davis, Gabb  98 Trinity Track Cl                  45.00  
 27  1984 Bonfiglio, Brianna  97 Monroe Woodbury                   45.50  
 
Event 14  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2028 Watkins, Jr., Mich  98 Trinity Track Cl                  32.00  
  2  1339 Ingram, Julian      97 Hackensack                        32.60  
  3  1977 Carraby, Armani     98 Jaguars Track Cl                  35.40  
  4  1505 Richardson, Jeremi  98 Jaguars Track Cl                  35.80  
  5   674 O'Shaughnessy, Kei  97 Saddle Brook                      36.00  
  6  1809 Lawton, Johnny      98 Nutley                            36.10  
  7  1823 Phillbert, Dante    97 East Orange Stri                  36.30  
  8  2027 Kinsey, Nafis       97 Trinity Track Cl                  36.40  
  9  1326 Dudley, Devaugn     98 Hackensack                        36.80  
 10   789 Collier, Greg       97 Westwood Track a                  37.30  
 11   249 Newberg, Collin     97 Fair Lawn All Sp                  37.40  
 12  2029 Judson, Trevonne    97 Trinity Track Cl                  38.50  
 13    21 Kelly, Henry        97 Rutherford                        38.60  
 14  1692 Rouse, Najee        98 Paterson Gazelle                  39.20  
 15   100 Matos, Matthew      98 Mahwah                            40.50  
 16   527 Paolazzi, Daniel    97 Paramus                           41.10  
 17   357 Kiefer, Casey       98 Monroe Woodbury                   46.70  
 18   202 Gongora, Luis       98 Fair Lawn All Sp                  50.80  
 
Event 15  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1255 Campbell, Gabriela  95 Jaguars Track Cl                  27.90  
  2  1991 Richardson, Kayla   96 Jaguars Track Cl                  28.60  
  3   226 Blake, Brittaney    96 Fair Lawn All Sp                  29.00  
  4  1258 Padmore, Brittany   95 Jaguars Track Cl                  29.32  
  5   893 Cox, Kadijah        95 Englewood                         29.40  
  6  1259 Rasool, Amira       95 Jaguars Track Cl                  29.90  
  7  1603 Jasmine, Cameron    96 Unattached                        30.40  
  8  1688 Simpson, Makedah    95 Paterson Gazelle                  32.10  
  9  1785 Red, Allacheh       95 Unattached                        32.80  
 10   385 McCollin, Jennifer  96 Monroe Woodbury                   33.70  
 11  2125 Morfe, Antara       95 Bergen Impact TC                  34.80  
 12  2119 Adams, Mekka        96 East Orange Stri                  35.20  
 12  2030 Johnson, Imani      96 Trinity Track Cl                  35.20  
 14   614 Napier, Mckenzie    96 Monroe Woodbury                   35.90  
 15  1262 Wedderburn, Mitsy   96 Jaguars Track Cl                  36.50  
 16   547 Stabile, Victoria   96 Paramus                           36.60  
 17  2146 Marson, Starasia    95 Englewood                         37.20  
 18   138 Bianchi, Erin       96 Westwood Track a                  37.80  
 19   107 Paz, Amanda         96 Mahwah                            58.90  
 
Event 16  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2164 Williams, Nicholas  95 Jaguars Track Cl                  27.90  
  2  1268 Taylor, Kevin       95 Jaguars Track Cl                  28.20  
  3  1892 Daniels, Aqeel      96 07-Franklin Tra                   29.50  
  4  1364 Thomas, Lemar       95 Hackensack                        29.90  
  5  1702 Dyer, Asante        96 Paterson Gazelle                  30.60  
  6  1974 Sears, Osric        96 Jaguars Track Cl                  31.10  
  7  1698 Rouse, Shamiere     95 Paterson Gazelle                  31.70  
  8  2122 Cambell, Jorje      95 East Orange Stri                  32.30  
  9  1351 Lee, Malik          96 Hackensack                        33.10  
 10   918 Washington, Keyon   96 Englewood                         33.70  
 11   628 Conroy, Nigel       96 Saddle Brook                      33.80  
 12  2123 Bryan, Jalen        96 East Orange Stri                  36.30  
 13  2153 Kirkland, Chase     96 ER - Carlstadt                    36.90  
 14  2133 James, Aleem        96 Englewood                         37.00  
 15   398 Studnitzer, Philip  95 Monroe Woodbury                   39.50  
 16  2130 Routliffe, Tyson    96 Hackensack                        43.30  
 17   275 Gongora, Francisco  95 Fair Lawn All Sp                  44.70  
 
Event 17  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2004 Ford, Jaslyn        93 Dragons Elite, T                  26.30  
  2  1617 Thomas, Bearia      93 Jaguars Track Cl                  26.80  
  3  2035 Fleuristal, Naika   93 Trinity Track Cl                  27.50  
  4  1282 Phillips, Ashley    93 Jaguars Track Cl                  27.80  
  5  1283 Smith, Ayaana       94 Jaguars Track Cl                  28.40  
  6  1273 Jackson, Whitney    94 Jaguars Track Cl                  29.20  
  7  1975 Kearney, Janee      94 Jaguars Track Cl                  29.40  
  8  2007 Lundy, Tyricia      94 Dragons Elite, T                  29.50  
  9  2102 Jelks, Kiara        94 Burlington TF                     29.90  
 10  1695 Coston, Genesis     94 Unattached                        30.20  
 10  1276 Jones, Linyanti     94 Jaguars Track Cl                  30.20  
 12  1278 Lewis, Nicole       94 Jaguars Track Cl                  30.30  
 13  1271 Burrus, Chelsea     94 Jaguars Track Cl                  30.50  
 14  1810 Campbell, Alexus    94 Englewood                         31.40  
 15  1380 Nugent, Samantha    93 Hackensack                        31.60  
 16  2160 Strothers, Michell  94 Jaguars Track Cl                  31.80  
 17  1279 Mack, Briana        94 Jaguars Track Cl                  31.90  
 18  1375 Lee, Maya           94 Hackensack                        32.50  
 19  2005 Owens, Jaquetta     94 Dragons Elite, T                  33.10  
 20  2036 Williams, Amber     93 Trinity Track Cl                  34.50  
 21     2 Bado, Jenna         93 Rutherford                        36.00  
 22  1973 Yansen, Malika      94 Jaguars Track Cl                  36.80  
 23   765 Okabe, Yuko         94 Nutley                            37.30  
 
Event 18  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2041 Scott, Vaughn       93 Trinity Track Cl                  24.30  
  2  2009 Hargrave, Nicholas  93 Dragons Elite, T                  24.70  
  2  2037 Glass, Najee        94 Trinity Track Cl                  24.70  
  4  2108 Hendricks, Kahalid  94 Burlington TF                     25.10  
  5  1976 Lawrence, Rasheed   93 Englewood                         27.00  
  6  2115 Ellzy, Julian       93 Burlington TF                     27.30  
  7   643 Gugliotta, Kyle     93 Saddle Brook                      27.90  
  8  2039 Childress, Donald   94 Trinity Track Cl                  28.50  
  9  2043 Kinsey, Jihad       94 Trinity Track Cl                  31.90  
 10  1534 Senise, Isaiah      93 Englewood                         37.50  
 
Event 19  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1718 Miller, Ebony       92 Jaguars Track Cl                  26.90  
 
Event 20  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2159 Darrell, Gleaves    92 Burlington TF                     25.70  
  2  2098 Jelks, Kuron        92 Burlington TF                     25.90  
  3  2097 Dusenbury, Koree    92 Burlington TF                     26.30  
  4  2127 Gray, Tariq         92 Bergen Impact TC                  26.60  
  5  1391 Krogdahl, Timothy   92 Westwood Track a                  35.00  
 
Event 21  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1999 Barnes, Kamorah     99 Dragons Elite, T                1:27.90  
  2   105 Morris, Julia       00 Mahwah                          1:33.90  
  3   668 Nelson, Jenna       00 Saddle Brook                    1:34.50  
  4   334 Smyth, Jillian      00 Monroe Woodbury                 1:34.80  
  5   154 Guastella, Marlo    00 Westwood Track a                1:35.50  
  6   161 Lombardi, Nikki     00 Westwood Track a                1:41.20  
  7  1808 Lionetti, Olivia    00 Westwood Track a                1:42.10  
  8    76 Hermanensen, Kaitl  99 Mahwah                          1:51.30  
  9   416 Ron, Maya           99 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:51.60  
 10   829 Chlewicki, Payton   00 ER - Carlstadt                  1:51.90  
 
Event 22  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   343 Quinn, Sean         99 Monroe Woodbury                 1:19.60  
  2  2163 McCombs, Brandon    99 Jaguars Track Cl                1:21.70  
  3  1233 Kidd, Da'vion       99 Jaguars Track Cl                1:22.00  
  4  1230 Hill, James         99 Jaguars Track Cl                1:23.30  
  5  1232 Jones, Kiambu       99 Jaguars Track Cl                1:23.90  
  6     6 Binder, Charles     99 Rutherford                      1:30.50  
  7   144 Del Nobile, Chad    99 Westwood Track a                1:32.60  
  8  1236 Peterson, Moses     99 Jaguars Track Cl                1:33.20  
  9   145 DeLoughry, Kevin    99 Westwood Track a                1:33.60  
 10  1313 Moran, Anthony      00 Hackensack                      1:34.10  
 11  2148 Thomas, David       99 Hackensack                      1:46.00  
 12  1742 Purdie, Jasiah      00 Hackensack                      1:52.80  
 13  2156 Rehrer, Elliott     99 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:52.90  
 14   337 Wanamaker, Daniel   00 Monroe Woodbury                 1:56.70  
 15   335 Serringer, Mike     00 Monroe Woodbury                 2:01.30  
 16   665 Michels, Ryan       00 Saddle Brook                    2:02.80  
 17   135 Atkins, Daniel      00 Westwood Track a                2:12.30  
 
Event 23  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1980 Trig, Cheyenne      98 Jaguars Track Cl                1:11.60  
  2  1243 Powell, Victoria    98 Jaguars Track Cl                1:14.90  
  3  1725 Mickens, Alexis     97 Jaguars Track Cl                1:20.50  
  4   917 Thompson, Monai     97 Englewood                       1:23.60  
  5  2126 Peterson-Porta, Ma  97 Bergen Impact TC                1:24.20  
  6  1971 Almetica, Milena    98 Jaguars Track Cl                1:24.90  
  7  1987 Williams, Jessica   98 Jaguars Track Cl                1:25.80  
  8   621 Archibold, Vanessa  98 Saddle Brook                    1:27.00  
  9  2001 Walker, Aniya       98 Dragons Elite, T                1:28.20  
 10  2021 Archer, Yazmenne    98 Trinity Track Cl                1:31.20  
 11   410 McKenna, Deryn      97 Mahwah                          1:32.80  
 12   242 Kriley, Alexis      97 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:34.30  
 13   799 Malnick, Amanda     98 Westwood Track a                1:36.50  
 14    60 Ferko, Rachel       98 Mahwah                          1:36.90  
 15  1331 Scott, Jah'nia      98 Hackensack                      1:37.70  
 16  2132 Powell, Megan       98 Monroe Woodbury                 1:38.60  
 17   499 Kuderka, Emma       98 Paramus                         1:39.60  
 18   112 Pushie, Kelly       98 Mahwah                          1:39.90  
 19   243 Kriley, Brittany    97 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:41.90  
 20  2022 Harris-Davis, Gabb  98 Trinity Track Cl                1:57.10  
 21  1329 Oliver, Avery       98 Hackensack                      1:57.30  
 
Event 24  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2026 Little, Saleem      97 Trinity Track Cl                1:06.30  
  2   789 Collier, Greg       97 Westwood Track a                1:15.60  
  3  2155 Toney, Noah         98 Jaguars Track Cl                1:16.80  
  4  1383 Thomas, Gregory     98 Hackensack                      1:17.30  
  5   368 Van Melis, Christo  97 Monroe Woodbury                 1:19.30  
  5  1977 Carraby, Armani     98 Jaguars Track Cl                1:19.30  
  7  1248 Cottingham, Robert  98 Jaguars Track Cl                1:19.90  
  8    21 Kelly, Henry        97 Rutherford                      1:22.60  
  9   373 Kiefer, Matthew     97 Monroe Woodbury                 1:23.20  
 10   674 O'Shaughnessy, Kei  97 Saddle Brook                    1:23.70  
 11  1505 Richardson, Jeremi  98 Jaguars Track Cl                1:24.30  
 12  2116 Gruchawka, Sam      97 Abbington TC                    1:24.70  
 13   192 Borbon, Gregory     97 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:26.30  
 13  1326 Dudley, Devaugn     98 Hackensack                      1:26.30  
 15  2136 Keenan, Kevin       97 Westwood Track a                1:28.50  
 16  1809 Lawton, Johnny      98 Nutley                          1:28.60  
 17  2027 Kinsey, Nafis       97 Trinity Track Cl                1:30.10  
 18     7 Bronico, Alex       97 Rutherford                      1:31.50  
 19    94 Lombardoni, Brian   97 Mahwah                          1:31.60  
 20    26 Nino, Kevin         98 Rutherford                      1:36.70  
 21  1982 Ward, Joseph        98 East Orange Stri                1:37.90  
 22   453 Cheripka, Michael   98 Paramus                         1:55.80  
 23   945 Tuwil, John         97 Ridgefield                      2:00.60  
 
Event 25  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1255 Campbell, Gabriela  95 Jaguars Track Cl                1:03.30  
  2   893 Cox, Kadijah        95 Englewood                       1:05.50  
  3  1991 Richardson, Kayla   96 Jaguars Track Cl                1:05.90  
  4  2170 Baker, Olivia       96 Jaguars Track Cl                1:06.30  
  5  1256 Hinton, Maya        96 Jaguars Track Cl                1:07.00  
  6  1258 Padmore, Brittany   95 Jaguars Track Cl                1:07.10  
  7  1254 Ballew, Ambur       95 Jaguars Track Cl                1:08.70  
  8   473 Florilla, Nina      95 Paramus                         1:16.80  
  9  1690 Wilkerson, Deja     95 Paterson Gazelle                1:17.40  
 10  2125 Morfe, Antara       95 Bergen Impact TC                1:18.40  
 11   324 Anzano, Julie       96 Mahwah                          1:21.80  
 12  1688 Simpson, Makedah    95 Paterson Gazelle                1:22.00  
 13  2119 Adams, Mekka        96 East Orange Stri                1:26.80  
 14   379 Anderson, Katie     96 Monroe Woodbury                 1:26.90  
 15   798 Malnick, Samantha   96 Westwood Track a                1:27.60  
 16  1550 Zink, Michelle      96 Paramus                         2:00.00  
 
Event 26  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2094 Green, Stanley      96 Burlington TF                   1:01.20  
  2  2164 Williams, Nicholas  95 Jaguars Track Cl                1:04.40  
  3  1268 Taylor, Kevin       95 Jaguars Track Cl                1:07.90  
  4  1265 Cooper, Tyler       96 Jaguars Track Cl                1:08.70  
  5  1974 Sears, Osric        96 Jaguars Track Cl                1:09.50  
  6  1706 Finley, Nigel       95 Jaguars Track Cl                1:12.20  
  7   563 Gramuglia, Nichola  95 Paramus                         1:12.90  
  8  1267 Patterson, Corey    95 Jaguars Track Cl                1:18.10  
  9  2137 Keenan, Michael     95 Westwood Track a                1:19.70  
 10   628 Conroy, Nigel       96 Saddle Brook                    1:19.80  
 11   119 Saldarini, Ron      95 Mahwah                          1:21.90  
 12  2128 Hamilton, Stephen   95 Abbington TC                    1:36.10  
 
Event 27  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2035 Fleuristal, Naika   93 Trinity Track Cl                1:02.70  
  2  1617 Thomas, Bearia      93 Jaguars Track Cl                1:03.10  
  3  1282 Phillips, Ashley    93 Jaguars Track Cl                1:03.70  
  4  1283 Smith, Ayaana       94 Jaguars Track Cl                1:05.00  
  5  1274 Jobi-Odeneye, Aded  94 Jaguars Track Cl                1:05.30  
  6  1975 Kearney, Janee      94 Jaguars Track Cl                1:07.00  
  7  2102 Jelks, Kiara        94 Burlington TF                   1:07.30  
  8  2161 Hannon, Paris       93 Jaguars Track Cl                1:07.90  
  9  1278 Lewis, Nicole       94 Jaguars Track Cl                1:12.70  
 10  1380 Nugent, Samantha    93 Hackensack                      1:13.90  
 11  1271 Burrus, Chelsea     94 Jaguars Track Cl                1:15.50  
 12   766 Okabe, Shoko        93 Nutley                          1:16.00  
 13  1279 Mack, Briana        94 Jaguars Track Cl                1:16.30  
 14  2036 Williams, Amber     93 Trinity Track Cl                1:19.50  
 15  2012 Arscott, Dana       94 Dragons Elite, T                1:21.10  
 16   765 Okabe, Yuko         94 Nutley                          1:28.00  
 
Event 28  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2037 Glass, Najee        94 Trinity Track Cl                  57.50  
  2  2041 Scott, Vaughn       93 Trinity Track Cl                  57.60  
  3  1976 Lawrence, Rasheed   93 Englewood                         59.70  
  4  2108 Hendricks, Kahalid  94 Burlington TF                   1:00.40  
  5  2094 Green, Stanley      96 Burlington TF                   1:01.20  
  6  2114 Huang, John         93 Burlington TF                   1:01.80  
  7   546 Stabile, Paul       93 Paramus                         1:02.60  
  8  2109 Olutu, Michael      93 Burlington TF                   1:03.60  
  9  2039 Childress, Donald   94 Trinity Track Cl                1:04.20  
 10  2042 Kinsey, Khalif      93 Trinity Track Cl                1:04.50  
 11  2009 Hargrave, Nicholas  93 Dragons Elite, T                1:05.10  
 12  2115 Ellzy, Julian       93 Burlington TF                   1:05.80  
 13    95 Lombardoni, Justin  94 Mahwah                          1:11.90  
 14  2043 Kinsey, Jihad       94 Trinity Track Cl                1:13.70  
 15  2118 Merkovsky, Christi  94 Abbington TC                    1:17.00  
 16   675 Parikh, Sagar       94 Saddle Brook                    1:19.30  
 17   602 Frank, Justin       94 Rutherford                      1:20.20  
 
Event 29  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1718 Miller, Ebony       92 Jaguars Track Cl                1:04.40  
 
Event 30  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2098 Jelks, Kuron        92 Burlington TF                     58.30  
  2  2127 Gray, Tariq         92 Bergen Impact TC                  58.50  
  3  2097 Dusenbury, Koree    92 Burlington TF                   1:01.90  
  4  1513 Boomhower, Kevin    92 Paramus                         1:04.80  
  5   471 Eisler, Philip      92 Paramus                         1:10.60  
  6  1391 Krogdahl, Timothy   92 Westwood Track a                1:16.70  
 
Event 31  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1999 Barnes, Kamorah     99 Dragons Elite, T                3:24.50  
  2   154 Guastella, Marlo    00 Westwood Track a                3:47.70  
  3  1323 Vivien, Alexis      99 Hackensack                      3:48.60  
  4   479 Gjini, Rebecca      99 Paramus                         4:42.50  
 
Event 32  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   343 Quinn, Sean         99 Monroe Woodbury                 3:05.30  
  2   342 DiMurro, Diarmad    99 Monroe Woodbury                 3:20.70  
  3  1236 Peterson, Moses     99 Jaguars Track Cl                3:21.70  
  4   348 Fisher, Samuel      99 Monroe Woodbury                 4:22.10  
  5   336 Serringer, Chris    00 Monroe Woodbury                 5:35.70  
 
Event 33  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1980 Trig, Cheyenne      98 Jaguars Track Cl                2:42.10  
  2  1605 Kohli, Juliet       98 Unattached                      2:58.30  
  3  2000 Ramsuer, Kyla       98 Dragons Elite, T                3:12.30  
  4  1725 Mickens, Alexis     97 Jaguars Track Cl                3:13.10  
  5  2001 Walker, Aniya       98 Dragons Elite, T                3:24.10  
  6   350 Studnitzer, Alliso  98 Monroe Woodbury                 3:32.00  
  7   326 Falvey, Brenna      97 Mahwah                          3:36.30  
 
Event 34  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2026 Little, Saleem      97 Trinity Track Cl                2:33.57  
  2  1383 Thomas, Gregory     98 Hackensack                      2:51.50  
  3   789 Collier, Greg       97 Westwood Track a                2:55.30  
  4  1117 Herskovits, Adam    97 Wayne                           2:58.90  
  5   773 Califano, Gulia     97 Nutley                          3:06.60  
  6  1248 Cottingham, Robert  98 Jaguars Track Cl                3:11.40  
  7  1207 Gulati, Raj         97 Saddle Brook                    3:13.00  
  8   856 Romanello, James    97 ER - Carlstadt                  3:18.90  
  9  1724 Pinzino, Russell    97 Jaguars Track Cl                3:20.90  
 10   476 Frischkorn, Nichol  98 Paramus                         3:26.50  
 11   477 Gee, Alexander      98 Paramus                         3:28.80  
 12   946 Yu, Christian       97 Ridgefield                      3:31.60  
 13    26 Nino, Kevin         98 Rutherford                      3:41.90  
 14  1246 Appelgren, Ethan    97 Jaguars Track Cl                3:49.50  
 15   100 Matos, Matthew      98 Mahwah                          3:56.30  
 
Event 35  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2170 Baker, Olivia       96 Jaguars Track Cl                2:41.30  
  2  1258 Padmore, Brittany   95 Jaguars Track Cl                2:53.70  
  3  2003 Brown, Jonell       95 Dragons Elite, T                2:56.70  
  4  2124 Mckoy, Njaire       95 Bergen Impact TC                2:59.80  
  5  1257 McCombs, Maya       96 Jaguars Track Cl                3:06.70  
  6  1690 Wilkerson, Deja     95 Paterson Gazelle                3:13.70  
  7  1348 Dudley, Salima      96 Hackensack                      3:16.10  
  8   391 Bayliss, Hannah     95 Monroe Woodbury                 3:20.90  
  9   379 Anderson, Katie     96 Monroe Woodbury                 3:24.30  
 10   669 Nelson, Danielle    96 Saddle Brook                    3:30.60  
 
Event 36  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1268 Taylor, Kevin       95 Jaguars Track Cl                2:44.70  
  2  2164 Williams, Nicholas  95 Jaguars Track Cl                2:46.00  
  3   392 Charleston, Jared   95 Monroe Woodbury                 2:47.40  
  4  1974 Sears, Osric        96 Jaguars Track Cl                2:52.40  
  5  1196 Whitmore, Max       96 Wayne                           2:53.40  
  6  1706 Finley, Nigel       95 Jaguars Track Cl                2:55.80  
  7   563 Gramuglia, Nichola  95 Paramus                         2:58.40  
  8  1646 Phillips, Sean      96 Unattached                      2:58.70  
  9  1267 Patterson, Corey    95 Jaguars Track Cl                3:07.70  
 
Event 37  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1281 Paralavecchio, Kay  93 Jaguars Track Cl                2:32.50  
  2  1274 Jobi-Odeneye, Aded  94 Jaguars Track Cl                2:37.90  
  3  2035 Fleuristal, Naika   93 Trinity Track Cl                2:39.10  
  4  2004 Ford, Jaslyn        93 Dragons Elite, T                2:40.70  
  5  1275 Jones, Indanasia    94 Jaguars Track Cl                2:41.00  
  6  1499 Nalepka, Nora       94 Wayne                           2:47.10  
  7  2005 Owens, Jaquetta     94 Dragons Elite, T                2:55.00  
  8  2007 Lundy, Tyricia      94 Dragons Elite, T                2:56.40  
  9  2161 Hannon, Paris       93 Jaguars Track Cl                2:56.90  
 10  1271 Burrus, Chelsea     94 Jaguars Track Cl                3:03.00  
 11  1392 Murtaugh, Meghan    94 Westwood Track a                3:11.00  
 12  1092 Dubois, Samantha    94 Wayne                           3:21.90  
 13    62 Galichon, Jacqueli  94 Mahwah                          3:30.80  
 14  2012 Arscott, Dana       94 Dragons Elite, T                3:52.10  
 
Event 38  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2037 Glass, Najee        94 Trinity Track Cl                2:22.50  
  2  1997 Merdan, Mohamed     93 Unattached                      2:23.20  
  3  2114 Huang, John         93 Burlington TF                   2:26.40  
  4   139 Brennan, Kevin      94 Westwood Track a                2:32.40  
  5   643 Gugliotta, Kyle     93 Saddle Brook                    2:34.20  
  6  2008 Arscott, Daniel     93 Dragons Elite, T                2:43.70  
  7   546 Stabile, Paul       93 Paramus                         2:45.40  
  8  2042 Kinsey, Khalif      93 Trinity Track Cl                2:49.20  
  9   488 Hwang, Alan         94 Paramus                         2:56.20  
 10  1697 Rouse, Shakeel      93 Paterson Gazelle                3:10.50  
 
Event 40  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1513 Boomhower, Kevin    92 Paramus                         2:56.50  
 
Event 41  1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   341 Stromberg, Madelin  99 Monroe Woodbury                 8:04.30  
 
Event 42  1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   342 DiMurro, Diarmad    99 Monroe Woodbury                 6:54.20  
  2   348 Fisher, Samuel      99 Monroe Woodbury                 8:29.20  
 
Event 43  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1605 Kohli, Juliet       98 Unattached                      6:00.30  
  2   356 Hughes, Brooke      98 Monroe Woodbury                 6:52.00  
  3   326 Falvey, Brenna      97 Mahwah                          7:08.40  
  4   328 McDonald, Jacqueli  97 Mahwah                          7:44.40  
 
Event 44  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2026 Little, Saleem      97 Trinity Track Cl                5:15.90  
  2  1117 Herskovits, Adam    97 Wayne                           6:11.20  
  3  1207 Gulati, Raj         97 Saddle Brook                    6:12.10  
  4  1724 Pinzino, Russell    97 Jaguars Track Cl                6:33.90  
  5   476 Frischkorn, Nichol  98 Paramus                         6:42.80  
  6   477 Gee, Alexander      98 Paramus                         6:44.40  
  7   353 Maddalena, Matthew  98 Monroe Woodbury                 7:12.70  
  8  1208 Gulati, Rahul       97 Saddle Brook                    7:24.70  
  9  1246 Appelgren, Ethan    97 Jaguars Track Cl                7:25.10  
 10   945 Tuwil, John         97 Ridgefield                      7:40.70  
 11   260 Steen, Luke         98 Fair Lawn All Sp                7:45.60  
 12   352 Collins, Daniel     98 Monroe Woodbury                 7:58.90  
 
Event 45  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1257 McCombs, Maya       96 Jaguars Track Cl                6:17.90  
  2  2154 Kettell, Laura      95 Fair Lawn All Sp                6:35.10  
  3  1348 Dudley, Salima      96 Hackensack                      6:51.10  
  4   669 Nelson, Danielle    96 Saddle Brook                    7:01.60  
  5   615 Farrell, Jade       96 Monroe Woodbury                 7:09.80  
  6   642 Gawin, Katie        95 Saddle Brook                    7:26.60  
  7   678 Presti, Samantha    95 Saddle Brook                    8:03.50  
  8  1550 Zink, Michelle      96 Paramus                         8:20.20  
 
Event 46  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1510 Stone, Robert       95 Unattached                      5:33.00  
  2    92 Levermore, Kyle     96 Mahwah                          5:35.40  
  3  1196 Whitmore, Max       96 Wayne                           5:38.90  
  4   563 Gramuglia, Nichola  95 Paramus                         6:09.90  
  5  2128 Hamilton, Stephen   95 Abbington TC                    6:55.90  
 
Event 47  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1281 Paralavecchio, Kay  93 Jaguars Track Cl                5:19.30  
  2  1499 Nalepka, Nora       94 Wayne                           5:41.20  
  3   137 Bianchi, Dana       94 Westwood Track a                6:07.10  
  4   500 Kuderka, Katie      94 Paramus                         6:30.80  
 
Event 48  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1997 Merdan, Mohamed     93 Unattached                      5:00.10  
  2  2040 Alford, Juwan       93 Trinity Track Cl                5:10.60  
  3  1206 Gulati, Rishi       94 Saddle Brook                    5:20.00  
  4  2169 McCombs, David      94 Jaguars Track Cl                5:23.20  
  5   488 Hwang, Alan         94 Paramus                         5:55.80  
  6   286 Lucianna, Sean      94 Fair Lawn All Sp                6:07.10  
  7  1376 Lindennau, Jake     94 Hackensack                      6:13.70  
  8   136 Barrett, Matthew    94 Westwood Track a                6:15.90  
  9  1205 Tobass, Michael     93 Saddle Brook                    6:21.70  
 10   805 O'Connel, Matthew   94 Westwood Track a                6:22.00  
 
Event 51  1500 Meter Race Walk Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   479 Gjini, Rebecca      99 Paramus                        12:58.00  
  2   831 Romanello, Talia    00 ER - Carlstadt                 14:16.20  
 
Event 52  1500 Meter Race Walk Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1597 Grotheer, John      99 Mahwah                         12:54.90  
  2  1312 De Marchi, Alessan  00 Hackensack                     14:28.50  
  3   811 Schwartz, Jr., Edw  00 Westwood Track a               14:29.40  
 --   533 Perez, Andres       99 Paramus                              DQ  
 
Event 53  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1748 Manco, Carolina     97 Hackensack                     10:34.40  
  2  1340 Moran, Jennifer     97 Hackensack                     10:35.00  
  3  1737 Viera, Alysha       97 Hackensack                     10:42.70  
  4  2138 Dugan, Samantha     97 Hackensack                     10:57.50  
  5   499 Kuderka, Emma       98 Paramus                        12:20.20  
  6   617 Moore, Jessica      97 Monroe Woodbury                12:31.30  
  7   153 Grob, Ashley        98 Westwood Track a               12:58.50  
 
Event 54  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   599 Fortoul, Tristan    97 Rutherford                     11:59.00  
  2   661 Mathus, Peter       97 Saddle Brook                   12:57.40  
  3  1168 Sagalow, Jason      97 Wayne                          13:44.80  
 --   357 Kiefer, Casey       98 Monroe Woodbury                      DQ  
 --   453 Cheripka, Michael   98 Paramus                              DQ  
 --   254 Rothenberg, Danny   97 Fair Lawn All Sp                     DQ  
 
Event 55  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1357 Calandrillo, Blais  95 Hackensack                      9:31.10  
  2  1362 Perez, Jennifer     95 Hackensack                     10:06.10  
  3   863 Romanello, Keira    96 ER - Carlstadt                 10:20.10  
  4  1595 Sciancalepore, Dia  95 Rutherford                     11:23.70  
  5    67 Grotheer, Kristen   95 Mahwah                         11:24.00  
  6   798 Malnick, Samantha   96 Westwood Track a               11:35.90  
  7  1689 Wilkerson, Desrae   95 Paterson Gazelle               12:32.80  
 --   597 Salfino, Cara       95 Rutherford                           DQ  
 --  1033 Ron, Avital         96 Fair Lawn All Sp                     DQ  
 
Event 56  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    40 Bourdeau, John      95 Mahwah                         10:04.50  
 --   689 Rottenswich, Natha  96 Fair Lawn All Sp                     DQ  
 
Event 57  1500 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1092 Dubois, Samantha    94 Wayne                           8:56.70  
 --   500 Kuderka, Katie      94 Paramus                              DQ  
 
Event 61  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2124 Mckoy, Njaire       95 Bergen Impact TC                  13.80  
  2   215 Salazar, Nina       96 Fair Lawn All Sp                  17.80  
  3  1523 Heom, Kellie        95 Paramus                           18.10  
  4   452 Castronovo, Julia   96 Paramus                           19.70  
  5    87 Kronbichler, Laura  96 Mahwah                            25.10  
 
Event 62  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   262 Alexandris, George  95 Fair Lawn All Sp                  15.30  
  1  2088 Haddock, Jeffrey    96 Burlington TF                     15.30  
  3  1347 Defrietas, Jamier   96 Hackensack                        15.80  
  4   918 Washington, Keyon   96 Englewood                         16.40  
  5   904 Jones, Jemaise      96 Englewood                         16.60  
  6  1791 Hammond, Philip     95 Hackensack                        17.00  
  7  1958 Torres, Christophe  95 ER - Carlstadt                    17.50  
  8   158 Lashley, Jacob      95 Westwood Track a                  17.70  
  9   467 Duncan, Matthew     95 Paramus                           17.90  
 10  2128 Hamilton, Stephen   95 Abbington TC                      19.50  
 11  1358 Carney, Sean        95 Hackensack                        19.80  
 12   212 Rodriguez, Marc An  98 Fair Lawn All Sp                  22.30  
 
Event 63  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   580 Kronyak, Samantha   93 Woodridge                         18.30  
  2  1282 Phillips, Ashley    93 Jaguars Track Cl                  20.20  
  3   303 Diaz, Tiffany       93 Fair Lawn All Sp                  20.50  
  4  1552 Collins, Melissa    93 Fair Lawn All Sp                  21.40  
  5   296 Saner, Kelsey       94 Fair Lawn All Sp                  22.50  
  5   490 Jonas, Olivia       93 Paramus                           22.50  
  7    69 Haas, Erica         94 Mahwah                            23.00  
  8  1723 Stella, Rachel      94 Paramus                           23.40  
  9   285 Lucianna, Monica    94 Fair Lawn All Sp                  24.50  
 10  2157 Tapp, Lindsey       93 Fair Lawn All Sp                  25.40  
 
Event 64  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   900 Harris, Asei        94 Englewood                         19.20  
  2   911 Peterkin, Keenan    93 Englewood                         22.30  
  3  1534 Senise, Isaiah      93 Englewood                         22.40  
  4   313 O'Mara, Ryan        94 Fair Lawn All Sp                  22.60  
  5   286 Lucianna, Sean      94 Fair Lawn All Sp                  25.60  
 
Event 67  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1275 Jones, Indanasia    94 Jaguars Track Cl                  33.20  
  1  1695 Coston, Genesis     94 Unattached                        33.20  
  3  1283 Smith, Ayaana       94 Jaguars Track Cl                  34.50  
  4  1278 Lewis, Nicole       94 Jaguars Track Cl                  36.10  
  4  1276 Jones, Linyanti     94 Jaguars Track Cl                  36.10  
  6   303 Diaz, Tiffany       93 Fair Lawn All Sp                  36.50  
  7   296 Saner, Kelsey       94 Fair Lawn All Sp                  38.90  
  8  2157 Tapp, Lindsey       93 Fair Lawn All Sp                  42.50  
 
Event 70  200 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2159 Darrell, Gleaves    92 Burlington TF                     28.40  
 
Event 71  3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   458 Davis, Erin         96 Paramus                        13:57.90  
 
Event 72  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   402 Terreri, Nicholas   95 Monroe Woodbury                12:34.50  
  2  1609 Halligan, Sean      96 Monroe Woodbury                12:57.50  
 
Event 73  3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   137 Bianchi, Dana       94 Westwood Track a               13:03.50  
  2  1604 Kohli, Elijah       93 Unattached                     13:27.60  
  3  1392 Murtaugh, Meghan    94 Westwood Track a               15:32.50  
 
Event 74  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2040 Alford, Juwan       93 Trinity Track Cl               11:26.70  
  2  2169 McCombs, David      94 Jaguars Track Cl               11:45.60  
  3  1206 Gulati, Rishi       94 Saddle Brook                   11:53.50  
  4  1376 Lindennau, Jake     94 Hackensack                     14:32.50  
 
Event 87  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    63 Garvin, Olivia      99 Mahwah                          7-06.00  
  2   214 Sacchinelli, Nicol  00 Fair Lawn All Sp                7-05.00  
  3   105 Morris, Julia       00 Mahwah                          7-01.00  
  4    74 Hauk, Stacy         99 Mahwah                          6-05.00  
  5   668 Nelson, Jenna       00 Saddle Brook                    6-03.00  
  6   829 Chlewicki, Payton   00 ER - Carlstadt                  6-01.00  
  7   640 Gawin, Chloe        99 Saddle Brook                    6-00.25  
  8  1701 Regan, Summer       99 Unattached                      6-00.00  
  9   134 Zawartka, Izabela   00 Mahwah                          5-10.00  
 10    57 Dubiel, Leah        99 Mahwah                          5-09.00  
 11  1502 Cooper, Asiah       00 Jaguars Track Cl                5-03.00  
 12  1964 Brown, Jackie       99 East Orange Stri                5-02.00  
 13   493 Kertesz, Lauren     99 Paramus                         4-11.00  
 14    76 Hermanensen, Kaitl  99 Mahwah                          4-09.00  
 14  1153 Morris, Melody      00 Wayne                           4-09.00  
 16  1086 Corso, Meghan       00 Wayne                           4-07.00  
 17   838 Meo, Jennifer       00 ER - Carlstadt                  3-04.00  
 
Event 88  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   343 Quinn, Sean         99 Monroe Woodbury                 9-06.00  
  2  1742 Purdie, Jasiah      00 Hackensack                      8-09.00  
  3   844 Derado, Dustin      99 ER - Carlstadt                  8-08.00  
  4    73 Heafy, Kyle         99 Mahwah                          8-04.00  
  5  1230 Hill, James         99 Jaguars Track Cl                7-09.00  
  5  1232 Jones, Kiambu       99 Jaguars Track Cl                7-09.00  
  7  1320 Raman, Stephen      99 Hackensack                      7-05.00  
  8   533 Perez, Andres       99 Paramus                         7-03.00  
  9  2074 Hendricks, Kamal    99 Burlington TF                   7-01.00  
 10  2148 Thomas, David       99 Hackensack                      6-11.00  
 11  2069 Rodriguez, Daniel   99 Burlington TF                   6-09.00  
 11  1313 Moran, Anthony      00 Hackensack                      6-09.00  
 13   145 DeLoughry, Kevin    99 Westwood Track a                6-08.00  
 14   665 Michels, Ryan       00 Saddle Brook                    6-05.00  
 15   840 Micco, Mark Anthon  99 ER - Carlstadt                  6-01.00  
 16   337 Wanamaker, Daniel   00 Monroe Woodbury                 5-09.00  
 17    72 Heafy, Brendan      99 Mahwah                          5-08.00  
 18   348 Fisher, Samuel      99 Monroe Woodbury                 5-06.00  
 19   832 Stapel, Henry       00 ER - Carlstadt                  4-08.00  
 20   335 Serringer, Mike     00 Monroe Woodbury                 4-06.00  
 21   336 Serringer, Chris    00 Monroe Woodbury                 4-00.00  
 22   897 Gardner, Jordan     00 Englewood                       2-04.00  
 --   144 Del Nobile, Chad    99 Westwood Track a                   FOUL  
 
Event 89  Long Jump Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   328 McDonald, Jacqueli  97 Mahwah                          9-07.00  
  2    30 Regan, Allison      97 Rutherford                      9-05.00  
  3     9 Carton, Juliana     98 Rutherford                      9-03.00  
  4  2048 Williams, Zarria    98 Burlington TF                   9-02.00  
  5  1386 Lagamarsino, Tajia  97 Saddle Brook                    8-02.00  
  6   663 McVeigh, Ashley     98 Saddle Brook                    7-10.00  
  7    89 Laurent, Devan      98 Mahwah                          7-05.00  
  7   242 Kriley, Alexis      97 Fair Lawn All Sp                7-05.00  
  7   645 Haywood, Danisia    97 Saddle Brook                    7-05.00  
 10   213 Ruffini, Raven      98 Fair Lawn All Sp                7-04.00  
 11  1596 Davies, Amber       97 Mahwah                          7-03.00  
 12   662 McVeigh, Nicole     98 Saddle Brook                    7-02.00  
 13  2132 Powell, Megan       98 Monroe Woodbury                 7-01.00  
 13   523 Olaogun, Christine  98 Paramus                         7-01.00  
 15   243 Kriley, Brittany    97 Fair Lawn All Sp                6-11.00  
 16   621 Archibold, Vanessa  98 Saddle Brook                    6-10.00  
 17  2121 Carter, Razmiyah    98 East Orange Stri                6-08.00  
 18   693 Devine, Julia       97 Fair Lawn All Sp                6-07.00  
 19    85 Kosmala, Allison    98 Mahwah                          6-05.00  
 19   512 Melillo, Kate       97 Paramus                         6-05.00  
 19   326 Falvey, Brenna      97 Mahwah                          6-05.00  
 22    88 Larson, Amanda      98 Mahwah                          6-03.00  
 23   470 Eisler, Gabrielle   98 Paramus                         6-01.00  
 24   350 Studnitzer, Alliso  98 Monroe Woodbury                 6-00.00  
 25  2120 Scott, Tonya        98 East Orange Stri                5-10.00  
 25   849 Stapel, Elizabeth   98 ER - Carlstadt                  5-10.00  
 27   670 Mogerman, Nicole    97 Saddle Brook                    5-07.00  
 28   598 Fortoul, Carisa     98 Rutherford                      4-11.00  
 28  1984 Bonfiglio, Brianna  97 Monroe Woodbury                 4-11.00  
 30  2167 Bermudz, Rebecca    97 Fair Lawn All Sp                4-08.00  
 31  1745 Gomez, Paula        98 ER - Carlstadt                  4-01.00  
 --   649 Hodgins, Brooke     98 Saddle Brook                       FOUL  
 
Event 90  Long Jump Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2155 Toney, Noah         98 Jaguars Track Cl               11-02.00  
  2   674 O'Shaughnessy, Kei  97 Saddle Brook                   10-00.00  
  3   877 Riano, David        97 ER - Carlstadt                  9-06.00  
  4   373 Kiefer, Matthew     97 Monroe Woodbury                 9-02.00  
  5  2158 Nesmith, Davon      98 ER - Carlstadt                  9-00.00  
  6    37 Wong, Bennett       97 Rutherford                      8-09.00  
  6   192 Borbon, Gregory     97 Fair Lawn All Sp                8-09.00  
  6     7 Bronico, Alex       97 Rutherford                      8-09.00  
  9   256 Shinkar, Zachary    97 Fair Lawn All Sp                8-08.00  
  9  1982 Ward, Joseph        98 East Orange Stri                8-08.00  
  9  1208 Gulati, Rahul       97 Saddle Brook                    8-08.00  
 12  1248 Cottingham, Robert  98 Jaguars Track Cl                8-07.00  
 13  1823 Phillbert, Dante    97 East Orange Stri                8-05.00  
 14   789 Collier, Greg       97 Westwood Track a                8-03.00  
 14   202 Gongora, Luis       98 Fair Lawn All Sp                8-03.00  
 16   357 Kiefer, Casey       98 Monroe Woodbury                 8-01.00  
 17    94 Lombardoni, Brian   97 Mahwah                          8-00.00  
 18   353 Maddalena, Matthew  98 Monroe Woodbury                 7-05.00  
 19   527 Paolazzi, Daniel    97 Paramus                         7-02.00  
 20  2140 Mercedes, Rafaed    98 ER - Carlstadt                  7-00.00  
 20   212 Rodriguez, Marc An  98 Fair Lawn All Sp                7-00.00  
 22   599 Fortoul, Tristan    97 Rutherford                      6-05.00  
 23   352 Collins, Daniel     98 Monroe Woodbury                 6-01.00  
 24    96 Mackey, Christophe  98 Mahwah                          4-00.00  
 --   639 Gawin, Nicholas     98 Saddle Brook                       FOUL  
 
Event 91  Long Jump Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1991 Richardson, Kayla   96 Jaguars Track Cl               13-03.00  
  2  2170 Baker, Olivia       96 Jaguars Track Cl               13-01.00  
  2   458 Davis, Erin         96 Paramus                        13-01.00  
  4  1259 Rasool, Amira       95 Jaguars Track Cl               12-11.00  
  5  1254 Ballew, Ambur       95 Jaguars Track Cl               11-07.00  
  6  2124 Mckoy, Njaire       95 Bergen Impact TC               11-06.00  
  7  1387 Lagamarsino, Allys  95 Saddle Brook                   11-02.00  
  8  1256 Hinton, Maya        96 Jaguars Track Cl               11-00.00  
  9   677 Pomo, Tierney       95 Saddle Brook                   10-08.00  
 10   451 Carpenter, Lindsey  96 Paramus                        10-02.00  
 11  1735 Bekas, Johanna      96 Saddle Brook                    9-05.00  
 12   642 Gawin, Katie        95 Saddle Brook                    9-04.00  
 13   385 McCollin, Jennifer  96 Monroe Woodbury                 9-00.00  
 14   379 Anderson, Katie     96 Monroe Woodbury                 8-11.00  
 15   324 Anzano, Julie       96 Mahwah                          8-08.00  
 15   614 Napier, Mckenzie    96 Monroe Woodbury                 8-08.00  
 17   547 Stabile, Victoria   96 Paramus                         8-04.00  
 18   138 Bianchi, Erin       96 Westwood Track a                8-02.00  
 19   678 Presti, Samantha    95 Saddle Brook                    8-01.00  
 19  1523 Heom, Kellie        95 Paramus                         8-01.00  
 21   143 Dadamo, Amy         96 Westwood Track a                8-00.00  
 22   669 Nelson, Danielle    96 Saddle Brook                    7-10.00  
 22  1525 Riggitano, Raquel   96 Paramus                         7-10.00  
 24    51 Collins, Samantha   95 Mahwah                          7-08.00  
 24   268 Chorlian, Margaret  96 Fair Lawn All Sp                7-08.00  
 26   107 Paz, Amanda         96 Mahwah                          6-10.00  
 27  1739 Colomier, Olivia    96 Fair Lawn All Sp                6-05.00  
 28  2119 Adams, Mekka        96 East Orange Stri                5-05.00  
 
Event 92  Long Jump Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2088 Haddock, Jeffrey    96 Burlington TF                  13-10.50  
  2   262 Alexandris, George  95 Fair Lawn All Sp               13-09.50  
  3  1364 Thomas, Lemar       95 Hackensack                     13-05.00  
  4   117 Ross, Spencer       96 Mahwah                         13-00.75  
  5  1265 Cooper, Tyler       96 Jaguars Track Cl               11-07.00  
  6  1609 Halligan, Sean      96 Monroe Woodbury                11-03.00  
  7  1626 Wassermann, Tom     95 Fair Lawn All Sp               10-11.00  
  7   146 DeLoughry, Ryan     96 Westwood Track a               10-11.00  
  9   283 Kriley, Trevor      96 Fair Lawn All Sp               10-06.00  
 10   788 Cirillo, Andrew     96 Westwood Track a               10-05.00  
 11   119 Saldarini, Ron      95 Mahwah                          9-09.50  
 12   601 Pope, Quamel        96 Rutherford                      9-09.00  
 13  2123 Bryan, Jalen        96 East Orange Stri                9-01.75  
 14   181 Paterson, Andrew    96 Westwood Track a                9-01.00  
 15    97 Mackey, Michael     96 Mahwah                          8-02.00  
 16  1358 Carney, Sean        95 Hackensack                      7-11.25  
 17  2122 Cambell, Jorje      95 East Orange Stri                7-06.00  
 18   275 Gongora, Francisco  95 Fair Lawn All Sp                6-09.50  
 
Event 93  Long Jump Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1273 Jackson, Whitney    94 Jaguars Track Cl               13-11.25  
  2  1274 Jobi-Odeneye, Aded  94 Jaguars Track Cl               13-06.50  
  3  1695 Coston, Genesis     94 Unattached                     13-03.00  
  4  1617 Thomas, Bearia      93 Jaguars Track Cl               13-00.25  
  5   137 Bianchi, Dana       94 Westwood Track a               10-11.00  
  6   766 Okabe, Shoko        93 Nutley                         10-02.25  
  7  2150 Ross, Nicole        94 Mahwah                         10-01.50  
  8     2 Bado, Jenna         93 Rutherford                      9-02.00  
  9    69 Haas, Erica         94 Mahwah                          9-00.75  
 10    62 Galichon, Jacqueli  94 Mahwah                          6-06.75  
 
Event 94  Long Jump Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   878 Mealy, Ryan         93 ER - Carlstadt                 16-03.50  
  2   643 Gugliotta, Kyle     93 Saddle Brook                   14-08.25  
  3  2040 Alford, Juwan       93 Trinity Track Cl               14-02.00  
  4   702 Strozek, Mieszko    93 Nutley                         13-09.25  
  5   139 Brennan, Kevin      94 Westwood Track a               13-09.00  
  6  2039 Childress, Donald   94 Trinity Track Cl               13-00.00  
  7  2107 Hollman, Ka'Dar     94 Burlington TF                  12-08.00  
  8    95 Lombardoni, Justin  94 Mahwah                         12-07.00  
  9   602 Frank, Justin       94 Rutherford                     12-01.75  
 10  1697 Rouse, Shakeel      93 Paterson Gazelle               12-01.00  
 11    12 Davis, Kyle         93 Rutherford                     11-11.50  
 12   301 Bindra, Balpreet    93 Fair Lawn All Sp               11-11.00  
 13   136 Barrett, Matthew    94 Westwood Track a               11-03.75  
 14   815 Cahill, Eric        93 Woodridge                      10-09.00  
 15  1027 Zisa, Michael       94 Fair Lawn All Sp               10-06.00  
 16   675 Parikh, Sagar       94 Saddle Brook                   10-00.00  
 17  2042 Kinsey, Khalif      93 Trinity Track Cl                9-11.75  
 
Event 96  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2159 Darrell, Gleaves    92 Burlington TF                  15-07.00  
  2  1801 Dowell, Phillip     92 Englewood                      14-11.00  
 
Event 98  Triple Jump Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   139 Brennan, Kevin      94 Westwood Track a               31-10.00  
  2   643 Gugliotta, Kyle     93 Saddle Brook                   30-05.00  
  3  1736 Syed, Aziz          93 Paramus                        23-03.00  
 
Event 101  Shot Put Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   509 Mazzone, Isabella   97 Paramus                        16-10.25  
  2  1608 Mathus, Jamie       97 Saddle Brook                   14-05.00  
  3   440 Abwini, Yara        97 Paramus                        13-01.00  
  4   423 Sachdev, Sonya      97 Fair Lawn All Sp               13-00.00  
  5  1984 Bonfiglio, Brianna  97 Monroe Woodbury                12-06.00  
  6   598 Fortoul, Carisa     98 Rutherford                     12-05.00  
  7   617 Moore, Jessica      97 Monroe Woodbury                12-01.50  
  8  1618 Chimezie, Mary      98 Jaguars Track Cl                8-04.50  
 
Event 102  Shot Put Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1728 DeNicola, David     97 Hackensack                     18-00.50  
  2   478 Gjini, Nicholas     97 Paramus                        16-07.00  
  3   644 Haywood, Kenneth    98 Saddle Brook                   16-00.00  
  4   661 Mathus, Peter       97 Saddle Brook                   11-01.50  
  5   639 Gawin, Nicholas     98 Saddle Brook                   11-00.75  
 
Event 103  Shot Put Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2124 Mckoy, Njaire       95 Bergen Impact TC               30-11.00  
  2  2010 Owens, Jada         95 Dragons Elite, T               24-08.25  
  3  1365 Ubinas, Brianna     95 Hackensack                     22-07.50  
  4   547 Stabile, Victoria   96 Paramus                        21-05.50  
  5   618 Moore, Samantha     95 Monroe Woodbury                21-01.00  
  6  1835 Stella, Alexis      96 Paramus                        18-01.25  
  7  2168 Kimura, Sena        95 Woodridge                      16-04.50  
  8  1223 Sancilio, Jessica   95 Woodridge                      15-02.00  
  9   290 O'Mara, Samantha    96 Fair Lawn All Sp               14-06.50  
 10    23 Leonessa, Samantha  96 Rutherford                     11-09.50  
 
Event 104  Shot Put Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2034 Little, Shamsiddin  95 Trinity Track Cl               33-05.00  
  2  2149 Parino, Ryan        95 Monroe Woodbury                31-02.00  
  3   641 Gawin, Paul         95 Saddle Brook                   24-10.00  
  4  1345 Buster, Malik       96 Hackensack                     24-07.00  
  5  1956 Parino, Daniel      96 Monroe Woodbury                23-02.00  
  6   158 Lashley, Jacob      95 Westwood Track a               22-04.00  
  7   398 Studnitzer, Philip  95 Monroe Woodbury                22-03.00  
  8   788 Cirillo, Andrew     96 Westwood Track a               21-04.00  
  9    97 Mackey, Michael     96 Mahwah                         20-06.00  
 10  2130 Routliffe, Tyson    96 Hackensack                     16-05.00  
 11  2166 Bermudz, Aramis     96 Fair Lawn All Sp               16-02.00  
 
Event 105  Shot Put Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2145 Harris, Sharell     94 Hackensack                     31-01.50  
  2   595 Considine, Valerie  93 Rutherford                     24-10.00  
  3  2131 Davy, Shanice       94 Hackensack                     22-10.50  
  4     2 Bado, Jenna         93 Rutherford                     21-05.00  
  5  2160 Strothers, Michell  94 Jaguars Track Cl               19-08.00  
  6  1973 Yansen, Malika      94 Jaguars Track Cl               17-10.50  
  7  2036 Williams, Amber     93 Trinity Track Cl               12-05.00  
 
Event 106  Shot Put 4 kg Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   546 Stabile, Paul       93 Paramus                        34-01.00  
  2  1577 Francios, Bethoven  96 Inrvington                     29-03.00  
  3  2142 Oliver, Baron       93 Inrvington                     28-07.00  
  4   879 Mealy, Tyler        93 ER - Carlstadt                 28-03.00  
  5  1736 Syed, Aziz          93 Paramus                        27-05.00  
  6  2011 Mitchell, Amaris    94 Dragons Elite, T               25-09.50  
  7    70 Haas, Alexander     93 Mahwah                         23-04.00  
  8   102 McCue, Matthew      93 Mahwah                         23-01.00  
  9    12 Davis, Kyle         93 Rutherford                     20-05.00  
 
Event 108  Shot Put 4 kg Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   471 Eisler, Philip      92 Paramus                        27-00.00  
  2  1513 Boomhower, Kevin    92 Paramus                        25-01.00  
 
Event 109  Discus Throw Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2168 Kimura, Sena        95 Woodridge                         41-04  
  2   798 Malnick, Samantha   96 Westwood Track a                  34-03  
  3  1223 Sancilio, Jessica   95 Woodridge                         33-05  
 
Event 110  Discus Throw Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2034 Little, Shamsiddin  95 Trinity Track Cl                  72-05  
  2  2149 Parino, Ryan        95 Monroe Woodbury                   70-07  
  3   398 Studnitzer, Philip  95 Monroe Woodbury                   60-02  
  4   788 Cirillo, Andrew     96 Westwood Track a                  57-04  
  5  1956 Parino, Daniel      96 Monroe Woodbury                   53-07  
  6   181 Paterson, Andrew    96 Westwood Track a                  52-01  
  7   467 Duncan, Matthew     95 Paramus                           41-06  
  8   275 Gongora, Francisco  95 Fair Lawn All Sp                  34-02  
  9    97 Mackey, Michael     96 Mahwah                            31-06  
 
Event 111  Discus Throw Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2145 Harris, Sharell     94 Hackensack                        74-11  
 --    69 Haas, Erica         94 Mahwah                             FOUL  
 
Event 112  Discus Throw Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1736 Syed, Aziz          93 Paramus                           62-05  
  2    70 Haas, Alexander     93 Mahwah                         47-06.50  
 
Event 115  Other Turbo Jav Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   356 Hughes, Brooke      98 Monroe Woodbury                53-06.00  
  2  2162 Diamond, Sydney     97 Hackensack                     53-01.00  
  3   509 Mazzone, Isabella   97 Paramus                        40-03.00  
  4   328 McDonald, Jacqueli  97 Mahwah                         38-00.00  
  5   440 Abwini, Yara        97 Paramus                        34-00.00  
  6   617 Moore, Jessica      97 Monroe Woodbury                30-10.00  
  7  1596 Davies, Amber       97 Mahwah                         26-09.00  
  8   470 Eisler, Gabrielle   98 Paramus                        19-08.00  
  9   424 Wasserman, Maya     98 Fair Lawn All Sp               16-07.00  
 
Event 116  Other Turbo Jav Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   946 Yu, Christian       97 Ridgefield                     65-09.00  
  2  2158 Nesmith, Davon      98 ER - Carlstadt                 61-08.00  
  3   877 Riano, David        97 ER - Carlstadt                 60-05.00  
  4   936 Correa, Louis       98 Ridgefield                     58-11.00  
  5   478 Gjini, Nicholas     97 Paramus                        56-09.00  
  6   856 Romanello, James    97 ER - Carlstadt                 55-04.00  
  7  1207 Gulati, Raj         97 Saddle Brook                   50-09.00  
  8    37 Wong, Bennett       97 Rutherford                     44-09.00  
  9   476 Frischkorn, Nichol  98 Paramus                        41-00.00  
 10  2140 Mercedes, Rafaed    98 ER - Carlstadt                 33-11.00  
 11   477 Gee, Alexander      98 Paramus                        30-05.00  
 12   515 Mitchell, Shane     98 Paramus                        29-01.00  
 13   644 Haywood, Kenneth    98 Saddle Brook                   27-10.00  
 
Event 117  Other Turbo Jav Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1356 Buttafuoco, Michel  95 Hackensack                     52-01.00  
  2  1365 Ubinas, Brianna     95 Hackensack                     42-00.00  
  3    23 Leonessa, Samantha  96 Rutherford                     40-02.00  
  4  1835 Stella, Alexis      96 Paramus                        33-06.00  
  5  1595 Sciancalepore, Dia  95 Rutherford                     25-11.00  
 
Event 118  Other Turbo Jav Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   628 Conroy, Nigel       96 Saddle Brook                   86-06.00  
  2  2149 Parino, Ryan        95 Monroe Woodbury                81-08.00  
  3  1609 Halligan, Sean      96 Monroe Woodbury                56-07.00  
  4  1956 Parino, Daniel      96 Monroe Woodbury                55-10.00  
  5   283 Kriley, Trevor      96 Fair Lawn All Sp               47-06.00  
 
Event 119  Other Turbo Jav Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   595 Considine, Valerie  93 Rutherford                     62-03.00  
  2  2145 Harris, Sharell     94 Hackensack                     47-11.00  
 
Event 120  Other Turbo Jav Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   136 Barrett, Matthew    94 Westwood Track a               31-05.00  
 
Event 123  High Jump Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   489 Jadhav, Alisha      98 Paramus                         3-06.00  
 --   424 Wasserman, Maya     98 Fair Lawn All Sp                     NH  
 
Event 124  High Jump Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   260 Steen, Luke         98 Fair Lawn All Sp                   3.00  
 --   515 Mitchell, Shane     98 Paramus                              NH  
 
Event 125  High Jump Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2124 Mckoy, Njaire       95 Bergen Impact TC                4-08.00  
  2   452 Castronovo, Julia   96 Paramus                         3-06.00  
  3   511 Melillo, Jessica    95 Paramus                         3-04.00  
  4   290 O'Mara, Samantha    96 Fair Lawn All Sp                3-00.00  
 
Event 126  High Jump Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   262 Alexandris, George  95 Fair Lawn All Sp                4-02.00  
  2  1958 Torres, Christophe  95 ER - Carlstadt                  4-00.00  
  3  1626 Wassermann, Tom     95 Fair Lawn All Sp                3-08.00  
  4  1026 Gallo, Max          95 Fair Lawn All Sp                3-02.00  
 
Event 127  High Jump Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2102 Jelks, Kiara        94 Burlington TF                   3-10.00  
  2   490 Jonas, Olivia       93 Paramus                        J3-10.00  
  3   303 Diaz, Tiffany       93 Fair Lawn All Sp               J3-10.00  
  4  1723 Stella, Rachel      94 Paramus                        J3-10.00  
  5  1703 Schaetzle, Pansela  93 Rutherford                     J3-10.00  
  6   296 Saner, Kelsey       94 Fair Lawn All Sp                3-06.00  
  6  2157 Tapp, Lindsey       93 Fair Lawn All Sp                3-06.00  
 
Event 128  High Jump Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   584 Mengert, Douglas    94 Woodridge                      J4-04.00  
  1   879 Mealy, Tyler        93 ER - Carlstadt                  4-08.00  
  2   301 Bindra, Balpreet    93 Fair Lawn All Sp               J4-04.00  
  2   550 Stella, Donald      93 Paramus                        J4-08.00  
  5  1736 Syed, Aziz          93 Paramus                         4-02.00  
  6  1027 Zisa, Michael       94 Fair Lawn All Sp                3-02.00