Licensed to New Jersey Striders Track Club, Inc.
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 6/10/2007 08:28 PM
                      NJ Strider Developmental - 5/6/2007                      
                                  Hackensack                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1806 Williams, Hassanah  99 Englewood                         17.50  
  2   910 Peterkin, Alyesse   00 Englewood                         17.80  
  3   345 Charleston, Sydnie  99 Monroe Woodbury                   18.60  
  4    63 Garvin, Olivia      99 Mahwah                            18.70  
  5  1808 Lionetti, Olivia    00 Westwood Track a                  18.90  
  6  1323 Vivien, Alexis      99 Hackensack                        19.10  
  6  1779 Parks, Ajya         00 Unattached                        19.10  
  8   668 Nelson, Jenna       00 Saddle Brook                      19.20  
  9   161 Lombardi, Nikki     00 Westwood Track a                  19.30  
 10  1811 Harker, Brittany    99 Englewood                         19.50  
 11   217 Schwartz, Shaina    00 Fair Lawn All Sp                  19.60  
 11   439 Abbruzzese, Jenna   00 Paramus                           19.60  
 13  1711 Rudolph, Raven      00 Hackensack                        19.80  
 14  1817 Small, Jaela        00 Nutley                            20.10  
 14  1209 Ali, Atiya          99 Englewood                         20.10  
 16   526 Padula, Sarah       99 Paramus                           20.30  
 17  1535 Senise, Danielle    00 Englewood                         20.40  
 18   924 Garcia, Natalie     99 Ridgefield                        20.50  
 19   134 Zawartka, Izabela   00 Mahwah                            20.60  
 20  1568 Morganti, Dianna    00 Cedar Grove                       20.70  
 20   105 Morris, Julia       00 Mahwah                            20.70  
 22   525 Padula, Hannah      99 Paramus                           20.90  
 23   214 Sacchinelli, Nicol  00 Fair Lawn All Sp                  21.00  
 24   683 Santacroce, Jenna   99 Saddle Brook                      21.10  
 24   829 Chlewicki, Payton   00 ER - Carlstadt                    21.10  
 26  1531 Ankton, Autumn      99 Englewood                         21.30  
 27  1746 Hong, Danielle      99 Paramus                           21.40  
 28   479 Gjini, Rebecca      99 Paramus                           21.60  
 29   501 Kull, Madison       99 Paramus                           21.70  
 30  1533 Robinson, Erynn     00 Englewood                         21.90  
 31   493 Kertesz, Lauren     99 Paramus                           22.20  
 32    57 Dubiel, Leah        99 Mahwah                            22.30  
 32    74 Hauk, Stacy         99 Mahwah                            22.30  
 32  1153 Morris, Melody      00 Wayne                             22.30  
 35   209 Pansini, Lindsay    00 Fair Lawn All Sp                  22.50  
 36   640 Gawin, Chloe        99 Saddle Brook                      22.80  
 37   474 Flores, Samantha    00 Paramus                           23.10  
 38    76 Hermanensen, Kaitl  99 Mahwah                            23.40  
 39    35 Stroedecke, Katrin  00 Rutherford                        23.90  
 40   925 Tuwil, Jessica      00 Ridgefield                        24.00  
 
Event 2  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1833 Hillary, Kiernan    99 Englewood                         16.10  
  2  1784 Dunson, Altariq     00 Unattached                        17.30  
  2  1766 Brennan, Kevin      99 Westfield Flyers                  17.30  
  4  1734 Ali, Yasin          99 Mahwah                            17.60  
  4  1322 Thomas, David       99 Hackensack                        17.60  
  6   844 Derado, Dustin      99 ER - Carlstadt                    17.80  
  7  1320 Raman, Stephen      99 Hackensack                        17.90  
  8   144 Del Nobile, Chad    99 Westwood Track a                  18.20  
  8   634 Thomas, Elijah      99 Saddle Brook                      18.20  
 10   524 Olaogun, Samuel     00 Paramus                           18.30  
 11  1802 Wilson, Kai         99 Englewood                         18.50  
 12  1634 Dover, Nicholas     99 Ltc Track Club                    18.70  
 13  1316 Bryan, Jeffrey      99 Hackensack                        19.20  
 14  1042 Marallano, Ronnie   99 ER - Carlstadt                    19.60  
 15   626 Cali, Ryan          99 Saddle Brook                      19.80  
 16   220 Weisberger, Alex    99 Fair Lawn All Sp                  20.00  
 16  1786 Red, Anthony        00 Unattached                        20.00  
 18   186 Spellman, John      99 Westwood Track a                  20.10  
 18   905 Konx, J'Ni          00 Englewood                         20.10  
 20  1597 Grotheer, John      99 Mahwah                            20.20  
 21    73 Heafy, Kyle         99 Mahwah                            20.50  
 22   811 Schwartz, Jr., Edw  00 Westwood Track a                  21.50  
 22    72 Heafy, Brendan      99 Mahwah                            21.50  
 24   337 Wanamaker, David    00 Monroe Woodbury                   22.30  
 25   108 Paz, Gerald         99 Mahwah                            22.40  
 26  1844 Perlman, Tyler      99 Fair Lawn All Sp                  22.80  
 27   665 Michels, Ryan       00 Saddle Brook                      23.30  
 27  1311 Zai'Heer, Jenkins   01 Hackensack                        23.30  
 27   834 Hiraldo, Noel       00 ER - Carlstadt                    23.30  
 30   340 Duarte, Samuel      99 Monroe Woodbury                   24.10  
 31    13 Donahue, Darrian    99 Rutherford                        24.50  
 32   832 Stapel, Henry       00 ER - Carlstadt                    24.60  
 33   623 Bartolotta, Isiah   00 Saddle Brook                      25.50  
 34   335 Serringer, Mike     00 Monroe Woodbury                   25.90  
 35  1312 De Marchi, Alessan  00 Hackensack                        26.00  
 36   336 Serringer, Chris    00 Monroe Woodbury                   28.90  
 37   135 Atkins, Daniel      00 Westwood Track a                  29.40  
 38    56 Davis, Taylor       99 Mahwah                            33.60  
 
Event 3  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1654 Hinds, Tajae        97 East NY Impalas                   14.70  
  2  1839 Willoughtby, Jocel  98 Ltc Track Club                    15.70  
  3  1794 Cowan, Emilie       97 East Orange Stri                  16.20  
  4  1386 Lagamarsino, Tajia  97 Saddle Brook                      16.40  
  5   917 Thompson, Monai     97 Englewood                         16.60  
  6   523 Olaogun, Christine  98 Paramus                           16.80  
  6  1793 Williams, Skye      97 East Orange Stri                  16.80  
  8  1832 Taylor, Kayle       97 East Orange Stri                  17.00  
  9  1629 Diamond, Sydney     97 Hackensack                        17.10  
  9   405 Braun, Jenna        97 Mahwah                            17.10  
 11  1733 Beltrez, Dominique  97 NY Starz                          17.30  
 12   159 Leao, Rachel        97 Westwood Track a                  17.50  
 13   645 Haywood, Danisia    97 Saddle Brook                      17.60  
 13  1540 Wilson, Amaree      98 Hackensack                        17.60  
 13   673 Ocot, Diandra       97 Saddle Brook                      17.60  
 16  1713 Encarnacion, Alliy  97 Hackensack                        17.80  
 16  1342 Smith, Ayanna       97 Hackensack                        17.80  
 16  1636 Johnson, Asia       98 Ltc Track Club                    17.80  
 16   231 Christofi, Carly    97 Fair Lawn All Sp                  17.80  
 20    28 Paulino, Yasmine    98 Rutherford                        18.00  
 21     9 Carton, Juliana     98 Rutherford                        18.10  
 22   693 Devine, Julia       97 Fair Lawn All Sp                  18.20  
 22   621 Archibold, Vanessa  98 Saddle Brook                      18.20  
 24  1738 Nelson, Aliah       98 Hackensack                        18.60  
 24   670 Mogerman, Nicole    97 Saddle Brook                      18.60  
 26   410 McKenna, Deryn      97 Mahwah                            18.80  
 27   418 Doherty, Kelsey     97 Fair Lawn All Sp                  18.90  
 28  1727 Beltrez, Maxine     98 NY Starz                          19.00  
 28  1329 Oliver, Avery       98 Hackensack                        19.00  
 30   971 Fetzer, Sara        98 Lady Lions TC                     19.10  
 31  1341 Pettway, Amanee     97 Hackensack                        19.20  
 31   685 Scanapieco, Mariss  98 Saddle Brook                      19.20  
 31   481 Graham, Ashley      98 Paramus                           19.20  
 34    38 Abel, Alexa         98 Mahwah                            19.30  
 35   799 Malnick, Amanda     98 Westwood Track a                  19.40  
 36  1608 Mathus, Jamie       97 Saddle Brook                      19.50  
 36  1388 Cobin, Shannon      97 Westwood Track a                  19.50  
 38   131 Woelfel, Ceara      98 Mahwah                            19.80  
 39  1800 Tucker, Shadayah    98 East Orange Stri                  19.90  
 39   350 Studnitzer, Alliso  98 Monroe Woodbury                   19.90  
 41   169 Mayer, Adra         98 Westwood Track a                  20.10  
 41   243 Kriley, Brittany    97 Fair Lawn All Sp                  20.10  
 43   112 Pushie, Kelly       98 Mahwah                            20.50  
 44   440 Abwini, Yara        97 Paramus                           20.60  
 45    85 Kosmala, Allison    98 Mahwah                            20.90  
 45  1722 Ellsworth, Kimberl  97 Paramus                           20.90  
 47   499 Kuderka, Emma       98 Paramus                           21.00  
 47   859 Decio, Sabrina      97 ER - Carlstadt                    21.00  
 49  1039 Marallano, Bonnie   97 ER - Carlstadt                    21.40  
 50   208 O'Mara, Rachel      98 Fair Lawn All Sp                  21.70  
 50    36 Way, Gianna         97 Rutherford                        21.70  
 52    29 Peterson, Marden    98 Rutherford                        22.40  
 53   173 Nunez, Tyiana       98 Westwood Track a                  24.20  
 54   240 Joyce, Alexis       98 Fair Lawn All Sp                  24.80  
 
Event 4  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1830 Taylor, Joseph      98 East Orange Stri                  14.40  
  2  1052 Fuller, Jordan      98 Jettas Track Clu                  14.60  
  3  1651 Mason, Isaiah       97 East NY Impalas                   15.58  
  4  1339 Ingram, Julian      97 Hackensack                        15.80  
  5   847 Nesmish, Davon      98 ER - Carlstadt                    16.00  
  5   361 Carrion, Chris      98 Monroe Woodbury                   16.00  
  7  1383 Thomas, Gregory     98 Hackensack                        16.40  
  8   362 Urio, Christopher   98 Monroe Woodbury                   16.60  
  9   789 Collier, Greg       97 Westwood Track a                  16.80  
  9  1845 Mordkovich, Ronnie  97 Fair Lawn All Sp                  16.80  
 11  1804 Jeffery, Edward     98 Englewood                         16.90  
 12   939 Gregory, Ryan       97 Ridgefield                        17.00  
 13  1846 Robinson, John      97 Englewood                         17.10  
 14   372 Detraglia, Evan     97 Monroe Woodbury                   17.18  
 15  1207 Gulati, Raj         97 Saddle Brook                      17.30  
 16  1692 Rouse, Najee        98 Paterson Gazelle                  17.40  
 17   877 Riano, David        97 ER - Carlstadt                    17.60  
 17   853 Mercedes, Rafaed    98 ER - Carlstadt                    17.60  
 19  1823 Phillbert, Dante    97 East Orange Stri                  17.70  
 19  1809 Lawton, Johnny      98 Nutley                            17.70  
 21    21 Kelly, Henry        97 Rutherford                        17.80  
 22   767 Yang, Thomas        98 Nutley                            17.90  
 23   142 Cohen, Sean         98 Westwood Track a                  18.00  
 24   254 Rothenberg, Danny   97 Fair Lawn All Sp                  18.10  
 25  1326 Dudley, Devaugn     98 Hackensack                        18.20  
 26  1728 DeNicola, David     97 Hackensack                        18.30  
 27     7 Bronico, Alex       97 Rutherford                        18.40  
 28   256 Shinkar, Zachary    97 Fair Lawn All Sp                  18.60  
 29   373 Kiefer, Matthew     97 Monroe Woodbury                   18.80  
 30   639 Gawin, Nicholas     98 Saddle Brook                      19.00  
 31  1208 Gulati, Rahul       97 Saddle Brook                      19.10  
 32   100 Matos, Matthew      98 Mahwah                            19.20  
 32   625 Berardo, Jake       98 Saddle Brook                      19.20  
 34  1616 Crump, Christopher  98 Englewood                         19.40  
 35   527 Paolazzi, Daniel    97 Paramus                           19.60  
 36   599 Fortoul, Tristan    97 Rutherford                        19.90  
 36  1763 Barrow, Jake        97 Westfield Flyers                  19.90  
 38   478 Gjini, Nicholas     97 Paramus                           20.00  
 39  1842 Khalil, Rareeq      98 East Orange Stri                  20.10  
 40   250 Pansini, Zachary    97 Fair Lawn All Sp                  20.50  
 41  1803 Akridge, Rudell     98 Englewood                         21.20  
 42   172 Mitchell, Jackson   98 Westwood Track a                  21.50  
 43   592 Egan, Zachary       97 Monroe Woodbury                   21.60  
 44   661 Mathus, Peter       97 Saddle Brook                      23.90  
 45   216 Schwartz, Jeremy    98 Fair Lawn All Sp                  26.30  
 46   553 Thompson, Michael   97 Paramus                           27.00  
 47  1765 Kay, Nicholas       98 Westfield Flyers                  31.31  
 
Event 5  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   226 Blake, Brittaney    96 Fair Lawn All Sp                  13.10  
  2   893 Cox, Kadijah        95 Englewood                         14.50  
  2  1639 Barnes, Aliya       96 Ltc Track Club                    14.50  
  2  1530 Tramontana, Tiffan  96 Paramus                           14.50  
  2  1538 Bradley, Brial      95 Hackensack                        14.50  
  6  1603 Jasmine, Cameron    96 Unattached                        14.80  
  6   647 Hicks, Sarah        95 Saddle Brook                      14.80  
  8  1387 Lagamarsino, Allys  95 Saddle Brook                      14.90  
  9  1354 Redmond, Amberlee   96 Hackensack                        15.20  
  9  1688 Simpson, Makedah    95 Paterson Gazelle                  15.20  
 11  1785 Red, Allacheh       95 Unattached                        15.50  
 11  1587 Sheard, Shakaeerah  96 Inrvington                        15.50  
 13  1757 Snell, Deja         95 Ltc Track Club                    15.80  
 14  1796 Baynard, Azande     95 East Orange Stri                  15.90  
 15  1689 Wilkerson, Desrae   95 Paterson Gazelle                  16.10  
 15   385 McCollin, Jennifer  96 Monroe Woodbury                   16.10  
 17  1690 Wilkerson, Deja     95 Paterson Gazelle                  16.40  
 17   991 Moss, Amanda        96 Lady Lions TC                     16.40  
 19  1797 Petittomme, Wilend  95 East Orange Stri                  16.50  
 20  1346 Carter, Chelsea     96 Hackensack                        16.60  
 21  1735 Bekas, Johanna      96 Saddle Brook                      16.70  
 22  1353 Pettway, Re'ona     96 Hackensack                        16.80  
 23  1365 Ubinas, Brianna     95 Hackensack                        16.90  
 23   198 DeCarlo, Marissa    95 Fair Lawn All Sp                  16.90  
 25  1759 Carter, Toni        95 Westfield Flyers                  17.00  
 26   684 Scanapieco, Cassie  96 Saddle Brook                      17.20  
 27   138 Bianchi, Erin       96 Westwood Track a                  17.30  
 28  1063 King, Ariela        95 Jettas Track Clu                  17.40  
 29  1588 McDowald, Zeneda    96 Inrvington                        17.50  
 29  1595 Sciancalepore, Dia  95 Rutherford                        17.50  
 29   591 Egan, Taylor        95 Monroe Woodbury                   17.50  
 32   798 Malnick, Samantha   96 Westwood Track a                  17.70  
 32  1586 Powell, Kemaya      96 Inrvington                        17.70  
 32  1840 Kelly, Arlene       95 Monroe Woodbury                   17.70  
 35   273 Gimuriman, Rachel   95 Fair Lawn All Sp                  17.80  
 35  1812 Garcia, Vanessa     96 Englewood                         17.80  
 37   818 Cox, Alexandra      96 Woodridge                         17.90  
 37   969 Bucher, Courtney    96 Lady Lions TC                     17.90  
 39   160 Lewis, Samantha     96 Westwood Track a                  18.00  
 40   290 O'Mara, Samantha    96 Fair Lawn All Sp                  18.20  
 40  1191 Vogel, Emily        95 Wayne                             18.20  
 42  1602 Capuano, Samantha   95 Mahwah                            18.40  
 42   597 Salfino, Cara       95 Rutherford                        18.40  
 42   968 Bucher, Ashley      96 Lady Lions TC                     18.40  
 45   294 Roth, Samantha      95 Fair Lawn All Sp                  18.70  
 45   177 O'Sullivan, Erin    96 Westwood Track a                  18.70  
 47    51 Collins, Samantha   95 Mahwah                            18.90  
 48  1464 Melendez, Xiana     96 Hasbrouck Height                  19.10  
 49   660 Martin, Samantha    96 Saddle Brook                      19.20  
 50    87 Kronbichler, Laura  96 Mahwah                            19.40  
 51    23 Leonessa, Samantha  96 Rutherford                        19.60  
 52   465 Dotson, Aleah       96 Paramus                           20.10  
 53  1453 DiGiacinto, Jenna   95 Hasbrouck Height                  20.20  
 54  1783 Elphick, Abby       95 Cedar Grove                       21.50  
 55    98 Maida, Alessandra   96 Mahwah                            22.10  
 56   107 Paz, Amanda         96 Mahwah                            22.20  
 57  1569 Morganti, Laura     96 Cedar Grove                       23.70  
 
Event 6  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1729 DeNicola, Nicholas  95 Hackensack                        13.70  
  2  1364 Thomas, Lemar       95 Hackensack                        14.30  
  3  1702 Dyer, Asante        96 Paterson Gazelle                  14.40  
  4   262 Alexandris, George  95 Fair Lawn All Sp                  14.50  
  5  1576 Hanks, Elijh        96 Inrvington                        14.80  
  6  1578 Winston, Rashad     96 Inrvington                        14.90  
  7  1347 Defrietas, Jamier   96 Hackensack                        15.00  
  8  1573 Young, Aquil        96 Inrvington                        15.10  
  8  1581 Adams, Troy         96 Inrvington                        15.10  
 10    90 Lawson, Andrew      96 Mahwah                            15.30  
 11  1641 Roberts, Justin     95 Ltc Track Club                    15.50  
 11  1583 Ebibe, Ikenna       96 Inrvington                        15.50  
 13   904 Jones, Jemaise      96 Englewood                         15.70  
 13  1824 Townes, Mikal       96 East Orange Stri                  15.70  
 15  1791 Hammond, Philip     95 Hackensack                        15.80  
 16  1788 Cancel, Najuan      96 Inrvington                        15.90  
 16  1847 Lallo, Brian        95 Hasbrouck Height                  15.90  
 18  1696 Blanton, Jahir      96 Ltc Track Club                    16.10  
 18  1758 Haynes, Kwame       95 Westfield Flyers                  16.10  
 18   918 Washington, Keyon   96 Englewood                         16.10  
 21   378 Ortiz, Sean         96 Monroe Woodbury                   16.30  
 22   253 Rodriguez, David    96 Fair Lawn All Sp                  16.40  
 23  1656 Peoples, Kareem     96 East NY Impalas                   16.50  
 23  1848 Loughlin, Tyler     96 Hasbrouck Height                  16.50  
 25     8 Buckley, Eric       95 Rutherford                        16.60  
 25   601 Pope, Quamel        96 Rutherford                        16.60  
 27   406 Braun, Kenneth      95 Mahwah                            16.70  
 27  1558 Hogan, Justin       96 Wayne                             16.70  
 27  1575 Chambers, Kevon     96 Inrvington                        16.70  
 30   603 Finn, Killian       96 Rutherford                        16.80  
 30  1579 Powell, Abdul       96 Inrvington                        16.80  
 32  1026 Gallo, Max          95 Fair Lawn All Sp                  16.90  
 32  1799 Davis, Quaere       95 East Orange Stri                  16.90  
 34  1584 Uzoaru, Mathias     96 Inrvington                        17.10  
 35  1816 Small, Joshua       96 Nutley                            17.20  
 35   181 Paterson, Andrew    96 Westwood Track a                  17.20  
 37   155 Gustafson, Marc     95 Westwood Track a                  17.40  
 37    17 Hayda, Lesyk        96 Rutherford                        17.40  
 37   171 Mitchell, Billy Ra  96 Westwood Track a                  17.40  
 40  1709 Spivey, Donovan     96 Paramus                           17.50  
 41   234 Feinberg, Alexande  96 Fair Lawn All Sp                  17.60  
 42   788 Cirillo, Andrew     96 Westwood Track a                  17.70  
 43   388 Gioia, Daniel       95 Monroe Woodbury                   18.00  
 44  1668 Sanders, Shamel     95 East NY Impalas                   18.10  
 45   184 Ruane, Jeremy       95 Westwood Track a                  18.20  
 46   585 O'Byrne, Dylan      95 Woodridge                         18.40  
 47   293 Roth, Joshua        95 Fair Lawn All Sp                  18.50  
 48   170 Mazza, Ryan         95 Westwood Track a                  18.70  
 49   672 O'Brien, Raymond    96 Saddle Brook                      18.80  
 50  1345 Buster, Malik       96 Hackensack                        19.50  
 51   288 Mendez, Cristian    96 Fair Lawn All Sp                  19.60  
 52   167 Mayerr, Jesse       96 Westwood Track a                  20.60  
 53  1360 Foli, Brice         95 Hackensack                        20.70  
 54  1790 Ricatto, Henry      96 Unattached                        20.80  
 55   165 Marino, Robert      96 Westwood Track a                  21.40  
 56  1798 Grove, Quasheem     95 East Orange Stri                  22.60  
 57   571 Brennan, Paul       95 Woodridge                         24.50  
 
Event 7  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1657 Williams, Brittany  93 East NY Impalas                   13.90  
  2  1013 Zieniuk, Alexa      93 Lady Lions TC                     14.10  
  3  1392 Murtaugh, Meghan    94 Westwood Track a                  14.20  
  4  1836 Arnold, Lindsey     93 Lady Lions TC                     14.30  
  5  1046 Davis, Chelsea      93 Jettas Track Clu                  14.50  
  6  1644 Johnson, Jade       93 Ltc Track Club                    14.60  
  7  1810 Campbell, Alexus    94 Englewood                         15.00  
  8  1421 Held, Heather       94 Hasbrouck Height                  15.30  
  8  1686 Shabazz, Ebony      93 Unattached                        15.30  
  8  1805 Jerffery, Samantha  94 Englewood                         15.30  
 11   977 Jacob, Daria        94 Lady Lions TC                     15.40  
 11   890 Busby, Ivy          94 Englewood                         15.40  
 13  1380 Nugent, Samantha    93 Hackensack                        15.60  
 13  1378 Beauharnais, Tyese  93 Hackensack                        15.60  
 15  1224 Szentmiklosy, Sama  93 Woodridge                         15.70  
 16  1572 Buie, Kristel       94 ER - Carlstadt                    15.80  
 16   137 Bianchi, Dana       94 Westwood Track a                  15.80  
 18   894 Daughrty, Faith     94 Englewood                         15.90  
 19  1369 Davy, Shanice       94 Hackensack                        16.00  
 20  1375 Lee, Maya           94 Hackensack                        16.10  
 20  1714 Rivera, Kalene      94 ER - Carlstadt                    16.10  
 22  1795 Townes, Azhura      93 East Orange Stri                  16.20  
 23   581 Lacson, Klara       94 Woodridge                         16.30  
 24   150 Fiorica, Lauren     94 Westwood Track a                  16.50  
 24  1630 Chiovetta, Dina     94 Saddle Brook                      16.50  
 24  1834 Hogan, Rikeya       94 Jettas Track Clu                  16.50  
 27  1137 Lakin, Andie        94 Wayne                             16.60  
 28   151 Fiorica, Nicole     94 Westwood Track a                  16.70  
 29  1389 Fischer, Emily      94 Westwood Track a                  16.80  
 30  1012 Zentmayer, Laura    94 Lady Lions TC                     16.90  
 30   766 Okabe, Shoko        93 Nutley                            16.90  
 32     2 Bado, Jenna         93 Rutherford                        17.00  
 32  1837 Longenecker, Rache  94 Lady Lions TC                     17.00  
 34   178 O'Sullivan, Kelly   94 Westwood Track a                  17.20  
 35    62 Galichon, Jacqueli  94 Mahwah                            18.90  
 36   980 Lazarus, Grace      94 Lady Lions TC                     19.40  
 
Event 8  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1820 Jenkins, Malcolm    94 East Orange Stri                  12.40  
  2  1700 Lawrence, Rasheed   93 Englewood                         12.50  
  3   316 Romaglia, Patrick   93 Fair Lawn All Sp                  12.80  
  4  1053 Gehring, Hye-Sung   93 Jettas Track Clu                  13.20  
  5  1051 Fuller, Devin       94 Jettas Track Clu                  13.40  
  6  1704 Mason, Jared        94 Ltc Track Club                    13.50  
  7   139 Brennan, Kevin      94 Westwood Track a                  13.70  
  8   702 Strozek, Mieszko    93 Nutley                            13.80  
  9   787 Centero, Carlos     93 Westwood Track a                  14.00  
 10  1822 Dennis, Collin      94 East Orange Stri                  14.30  
 10  1571 Campbell, David     94 Unattached                        14.30  
 12  1045 Davis, Benjamin     94 Jettas Track Clu                  14.60  
 13   900 Harris, Asei        94 Englewood                         14.90  
 14   902 Hunt, Kyri          94 Englewood                         15.00  
 15   567 Balkin, Michael     93 Fair Lawn All Sp                  15.10  
 16   589 Siniscalshi, Gino   93 Woodridge                         15.30  
 17  1414 Zapolluch, John     94 Hasbrouck Height                  15.40  
 18   183 Rivera, Anthony     93 Westwood Track a                  15.60  
 19  1121 Hudert, Timothy     94 Wayne                             16.00  
 19  1621 Hodge, Jared        94 Saddle Brook                      16.00  
 21   675 Parikh, Sagar       94 Saddle Brook                      16.30  
 22   313 O'Mara, Ryan        94 Fair Lawn All Sp                  16.40  
 23   577 Filardi, Matthew    94 Woodridge                         16.60  
 24  1427 Melendez, Tyler     94 Hasbrouck Height                  16.70  
 25   602 Frank, Justin       94 Rutherford                        16.90  
 26   190 Westervelt, John    94 Westwood Track a                  17.30  
 27  1534 Senise, Isaiah      93 Englewood                         17.80  
 27   889 Brinson, Miles      94 Englewood                         17.80  
 29   299 Tarakjian, Michael  94 Fair Lawn All Sp                  18.80  
 30   480 Goldman, Richie     94 Paramus                           19.90  
 31   264 Bhandutia, Jason    94 Fair Lawn All Sp                  23.00  
 
Event 9  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1831 Taylor, Faith       92 East Orange Stri                  13.90  
  2  1536 Wilson, Janayah     92 Englewood                         14.20  
  3    41 Bourdeau, Kaitlin   92 Mahwah                            14.80  
  4  1829 Taylor, Brianna     92 East Orange Stri                  15.00  
  5   827 Woodruff, Sadie     92 Woodridge                         17.70  
 
Event 10  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1801 Dowell, Phillip     92 Englewood                         13.40  
  2  1828 Amin, Mojahid       92 East Orange Stri                  15.00  
 
Event 21  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   910 Peterkin, Alyesse   00 Englewood                       1:32.60  
  2   668 Nelson, Jenna       00 Saddle Brook                    1:33.70  
  3  1323 Vivien, Alexis      99 Hackensack                      1:35.10  
  4   161 Lombardi, Nikki     00 Westwood Track a                1:35.20  
  5  1806 Williams, Hassanah  99 Englewood                       1:35.30  
  6   105 Morris, Julia       00 Mahwah                          1:37.40  
  7   924 Garcia, Natalie     99 Ridgefield                      1:39.30  
  8  1667 Sanders, Shayla     00 East NY Impalas                 1:40.10  
  9  1768 Tavares, Liliana    99 Sport Newark Ben                1:40.70  
 10   154 Guastella, Marlo    00 Westwood Track a                1:41.00  
 11   829 Chlewicki, Payton   00 ER - Carlstadt                  1:42.90  
 12  1808 Lionetti, Olivia    00 Westwood Track a                1:43.80  
 13  1811 Harker, Brittany    99 Englewood                       1:45.30  
 14   526 Padula, Sarah       99 Paramus                         1:46.30  
 15  1086 Corso, Meghan       00 Wayne                           1:47.00  
 16   525 Padula, Hannah      99 Paramus                         1:48.10  
 17   501 Kull, Madison       99 Paramus                         1:49.50  
 18  1746 Hong, Danielle      99 Paramus                         1:49.80  
 19   479 Gjini, Rebecca      99 Paramus                         1:54.50  
 20    76 Hermanensen, Kaitl  99 Mahwah                          1:56.50  
 21   346 Atkinson, Hailey    99 Monroe Woodbury                 1:59.40  
 22   925 Tuwil, Jessica      00 Ridgefield                      2:03.90  
 23   493 Kertesz, Lauren     99 Paramus                         2:07.70  
 
Event 22  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1     6 Binder, Charles     99 Rutherford                      1:24.80  
  2   343 Quinn, Sean         99 Monroe Woodbury                 1:24.90  
  3  1320 Raman, Stephen      99 Hackensack                      1:32.10  
  4   144 Del Nobile, Chad    99 Westwood Track a                1:32.30  
  5  1322 Thomas, David       99 Hackensack                      1:33.70  
  6  1634 Dover, Nicholas     99 Ltc Track Club                  1:34.10  
  7  1044 Berthomieux, Brand  99 Jettas Track Clu                1:42.30  
  8   626 Cali, Ryan          99 Saddle Brook                    1:43.60  
  9   634 Thomas, Elijah      99 Saddle Brook                    1:48.10  
 10   340 Duarte, Samuel      99 Monroe Woodbury                 1:48.60  
 11   220 Weisberger, Alex    99 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:48.90  
 12  1833 Hillary, Kiernan    99 Englewood                       1:50.00  
 13  1749 Rehrer, Elliott     99 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:50.90  
 14  1802 Wilson, Kai         99 Englewood                       1:53.70  
 15   811 Schwartz, Jr., Edw  00 Westwood Track a                1:55.10  
 16  1311 Zai'Heer, Jenkins   01 Hackensack                      1:59.40  
 17    13 Donahue, Darrian    99 Rutherford                      1:59.70  
 18    72 Heafy, Brendan      99 Mahwah                          2:01.50  
 19   665 Michels, Ryan       00 Saddle Brook                    2:14.80  
 20   135 Atkins, Daniel      00 Westwood Track a                2:22.20  
 
Event 23  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1839 Willoughtby, Jocel  98 Ltc Track Club                  1:12.60  
  2  1061 Ortiz, Rayna        97 Jettas Track Clu                1:18.90  
  3  1755 Fisher, Ngozi       97 Unattached                      1:19.20  
  4  1060 Sarraga, Aminah     98 Jettas Track Clu                1:19.90  
  5  1047 Davis, Idalis       97 Jettas Track Clu                1:20.70  
  6  1637 Chandler, TraciMar  97 Ltc Track Club                  1:21.50  
  7   231 Christofi, Carly    97 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:23.40  
  8  1540 Wilson, Amaree      98 Hackensack                      1:25.30  
  9  1342 Smith, Ayanna       97 Hackensack                      1:25.80  
 10  1636 Johnson, Asia       98 Ltc Track Club                  1:26.20  
 11    79 Japhet, Victoria    97 Mahwah                          1:27.80  
 12  1738 Nelson, Aliah       98 Hackensack                      1:28.80  
 13   356 Hughes, Brooke      98 Monroe Woodbury                 1:29.90  
 14  1713 Encarnacion, Alliy  97 Hackensack                      1:30.20  
 15   405 Braun, Jenna        97 Mahwah                          1:31.20  
 16   621 Archibold, Vanessa  98 Saddle Brook                    1:31.90  
 17   410 McKenna, Deryn      97 Mahwah                          1:32.50  
 18  1341 Pettway, Amanee     97 Hackensack                      1:34.60  
 19  1388 Cobin, Shannon      97 Westwood Track a                1:34.70  
 20  1815 Riggs, Katherine    98 Cedar Grove                     1:34.90  
 21  1814 Riggs, Carolyn      98 Cedar Grove                     1:35.00  
 22   685 Scanapieco, Mariss  98 Saddle Brook                    1:35.60  
 23   169 Mayer, Adra         98 Westwood Track a                1:36.80  
 24    85 Kosmala, Allison    98 Mahwah                          1:37.10  
 25   350 Studnitzer, Alliso  98 Monroe Woodbury                 1:37.20  
 26   971 Fetzer, Sara        98 Lady Lions TC                   1:37.50  
 27  1800 Tucker, Shadayah    98 East Orange Stri                1:37.80  
 28  1331 Scott, Jah'nia      98 Hackensack                      1:37.90  
 29   351 Powell, Megan       98 Monroe Woodbury                 1:38.10  
 30   243 Kriley, Brittany    97 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:41.40  
 31    60 Ferko, Rachel       98 Mahwah                          1:43.30  
 32   131 Woelfel, Ceara      98 Mahwah                          1:44.50  
 33   499 Kuderka, Emma       98 Paramus                         1:46.10  
 34  1329 Oliver, Avery       98 Hackensack                      1:48.80  
 35   208 O'Mara, Rachel      98 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:49.90  
 36   112 Pushie, Kelly       98 Mahwah                          1:50.90  
 37   200 Flanzman, Leah      98 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:59.30  
 38   559 Wood, Kelana        97 Paramus                         2:00.80  
 39   173 Nunez, Tyiana       98 Westwood Track a                2:08.90  
 
Event 24  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1052 Fuller, Jordan      98 Jettas Track Clu                1:12.30  
  2  1383 Thomas, Gregory     98 Hackensack                      1:15.30  
  3  1651 Mason, Isaiah       97 East NY Impalas                 1:17.10  
  4   789 Collier, Greg       97 Westwood Track a                1:17.40  
  5  1339 Ingram, Julian      97 Hackensack                      1:18.50  
  6   362 Urio, Christopher   98 Monroe Woodbury                 1:20.10  
  7   674 O'Shaughnessy, Kei  97 Saddle Brook                    1:20.60  
  8  1846 Robinson, John      97 Englewood                       1:23.10  
  9   249 Newberg, Collin     97 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:24.80  
 10   476 Frischkorn, Nichol  98 Paramus                         1:25.90  
 11  1845 Mordkovich, Ronnie  97 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:26.10  
 12  1631 Javois, Keshaun     98 Young Explorers                 1:27.40  
 13    21 Kelly, Henry        97 Rutherford                      1:27.90  
 14  1804 Jeffery, Edward     98 Englewood                       1:28.10  
 14   192 Borbon, Gregory     97 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:28.10  
 16  1326 Dudley, Devaugn     98 Hackensack                      1:28.70  
 17  1616 Crump, Christopher  98 Englewood                       1:29.30  
 18   477 Gee, Alexander      98 Paramus                         1:30.50  
 19  1774 Nieves, Andrew      98 Sport Newark Ben                1:30.60  
 20  1809 Lawton, Johnny      98 Nutley                          1:30.90  
 21  1765 Kay, Nicholas       98 Westfield Flyers                1:31.10  
 22  1117 Herskovits, Adam    97 Wayne                           1:31.70  
 23  1692 Rouse, Najee        98 Paterson Gazelle                1:31.90  
 23  1841 Meneses, Jacob      97 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:31.90  
 25   936 Correa, Louis       98 Ridgefield                      1:32.30  
 26   199 Finkel, Mitchell    98 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:34.70  
 27    10 Cho, Seong Woo      98 Rutherford                      1:36.50  
 28   937 Lecky, Alexander M  98 Ridgefield                      1:37.00  
 29   142 Cohen, Sean         98 Westwood Track a                1:38.20  
 30   100 Matos, Matthew      98 Mahwah                          1:39.30  
 30   527 Paolazzi, Daniel    97 Paramus                         1:39.30  
 32   945 Tuwil, John         97 Ridgefield                      1:41.20  
 33   202 Gongora, Luis       98 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:41.90  
 34   365 Atkinson, Connor    97 Monroe Woodbury                 1:43.00  
 35  1763 Barrow, Jake        97 Westfield Flyers                1:45.30  
 36   453 Cheripka, Michael   98 Paramus                         1:46.80  
 37  1842 Khalil, Rareeq      98 East Orange Stri                1:55.40  
 
Event 25  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   893 Cox, Kadijah        95 Englewood                       1:06.70  
  2  1640 Coleman, Imani      96 Ltc Track Club                  1:08.00  
  3  1639 Barnes, Aliya       96 Ltc Track Club                  1:11.70  
  3  1642 Harris, Shayla      95 Ltc Track Club                  1:11.70  
  5  1757 Snell, Deja         95 Ltc Track Club                  1:16.90  
  6   473 Florilla, Nina      95 Paramus                         1:19.00  
  7  1688 Simpson, Makedah    95 Paterson Gazelle                1:19.30  
  8  1348 Dudley, Salima      96 Hackensack                      1:19.90  
  9  1346 Carter, Chelsea     96 Hackensack                      1:21.10  
 10   991 Moss, Amanda        96 Lady Lions TC                   1:21.60  
 11  1354 Redmond, Amberlee   96 Hackensack                      1:21.90  
 12    55 Davis, Lauren       96 Mahwah                          1:22.90  
 13  1812 Garcia, Vanessa     96 Englewood                       1:24.20  
 14  1797 Petittomme, Wilend  95 East Orange Stri                1:25.00  
 15   152 Fischer, Rachel     96 Westwood Track a                1:26.60  
 16  1191 Vogel, Emily        95 Wayne                           1:27.00  
 17   969 Bucher, Courtney    96 Lady Lions TC                   1:27.80  
 18   742 Lucchetti, Autum    95 Nutley                          1:30.00  
 19   968 Bucher, Ashley      96 Lady Lions TC                   1:30.20  
 20   798 Malnick, Samantha   96 Westwood Track a                1:31.40  
 21   537 Rosten, Joy         96 Paramus                         1:34.70  
 22   138 Bianchi, Erin       96 Westwood Track a                1:35.30  
 23   748 Anderson, Shannon   96 Nutley                          1:36.00  
 24   160 Lewis, Samantha     96 Westwood Track a                1:38.00  
 24    87 Kronbichler, Laura  96 Mahwah                          1:38.00  
 26   177 O'Sullivan, Erin    96 Westwood Track a                1:38.30  
 
Event 26  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1364 Thomas, Lemar       95 Hackensack                      1:10.80  
  2    90 Lawson, Andrew      96 Mahwah                          1:13.10  
  3  1641 Roberts, Justin     95 Ltc Track Club                  1:14.20  
  4  1344 Brown, Corrie       96 Hackensack                      1:16.20  
  5  1702 Dyer, Asante        96 Paterson Gazelle                1:16.30  
  6   918 Washington, Keyon   96 Englewood                       1:17.70  
  7   628 Conroy, Nigel       96 Saddle Brook                    1:18.20  
  8  1351 Lee, Malik          96 Hackensack                      1:18.30  
  9  1696 Blanton, Jahir      96 Ltc Track Club                  1:18.60  
 10   378 Ortiz, Sean         96 Monroe Woodbury                 1:19.50  
 11   185 Ruane, Tim          95 Westwood Track a                1:21.80  
 12  1761 Kay, Alex           96 Westfield Flyers                1:22.70  
 13   298 Schuster, John      95 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:23.10  
 14   171 Mitchell, Billy Ra  96 Westwood Track a                1:23.40  
 15   386 Fountain, Travis    96 Monroe Woodbury                 1:24.00  
 16   293 Roth, Joshua        95 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:24.30  
 17  1709 Spivey, Donovan     96 Paramus                         1:26.50  
 18  1799 Davis, Quaere       95 East Orange Stri                1:27.20  
 19  1026 Gallo, Max          95 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:28.80  
 20   158 Lashley, Jacob      95 Westwood Track a                1:31.50  
 21  1716 Keriakes, mark      96 ER - Carlstadt                  1:31.70  
 22   656 Liska, Douglas      96 Saddle Brook                    1:36.40  
 23  1668 Sanders, Shamel     95 East NY Impalas                 1:42.40  
 24  1791 Hammond, Philip     95 Hackensack                      1:45.60  
 25   168 Mayer, David        96 Westwood Track a                1:55.70  
 
Event 27  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1836 Arnold, Lindsey     93 Lady Lions TC                   1:04.50  
  2  1644 Johnson, Jade       93 Ltc Track Club                  1:04.60  
  3  1792 Smith, Sirena       93 East Orange Stri                1:07.40  
  4  1013 Zieniuk, Alexa      93 Lady Lions TC                   1:08.10  
  5  1658 Jones, Nadia        94 East NY Impalas                 1:10.10  
  6  1046 Davis, Chelsea      93 Jettas Track Clu                1:10.30  
  7   977 Jacob, Daria        94 Lady Lions TC                   1:11.60  
  8  1379 Harris, Asha        93 Hackensack                      1:12.90  
  9  1380 Nugent, Samantha    93 Hackensack                      1:13.60  
 10  1604 Kohli, Elijah       93 Unattached                      1:14.40  
 11  1645 White, Diarra       93 Ltc Track Club                  1:14.80  
 12  1810 Campbell, Alexus    94 Englewood                       1:16.00  
 13   966 Breese, Brittany    94 Lady Lions TC                   1:18.00  
 14  1837 Longenecker, Rache  94 Lady Lions TC                   1:18.10  
 15   495 Kisley, Stephanie   93 Paramus                         1:19.30  
 15  1805 Jerffery, Samantha  94 Englewood                       1:19.30  
 17   766 Okabe, Shoko        93 Nutley                          1:19.80  
 18   890 Busby, Ivy          94 Englewood                       1:21.30  
 19   980 Lazarus, Grace      94 Lady Lions TC                   1:22.50  
 20   894 Daughrty, Faith     94 Englewood                       1:22.80  
 21  1371 Gandy, Khennedy     94 Hackensack                      1:24.10  
 22   876 Decio, Tyler        94 ER - Carlstadt                  1:25.30  
 23  1029 Levin, Rebecca      94 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:26.10  
 24   178 O'Sullivan, Kelly   94 Westwood Track a                1:28.90  
 25   883 Tapp, Lindsey       93 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:31.70  
 
Event 28  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1050 Gregory, Brandon    93 Jettas Track Clu                  55.90  
  2  1700 Lawrence, Rasheed   93 Englewood                         56.90  
  3  1820 Jenkins, Malcolm    94 East Orange Stri                  59.20  
  3  1704 Mason, Jared        94 Ltc Track Club                    59.20  
  5  1058 Kendrick, Kamal     93 Jettas Track Clu                1:00.20  
  6  1051 Fuller, Devin       94 Jettas Track Clu                1:00.80  
  7   643 Gugliotta, Kyle     93 Saddle Brook                    1:00.90  
  8  1053 Gehring, Hye-Sung   93 Jettas Track Clu                1:01.10  
  9   546 Stabile, Paul       93 Paramus                         1:01.80  
 10   139 Brennan, Kevin      94 Westwood Track a                1:05.10  
 11  1594 Anderson, Donnie    93 Nutley                          1:07.90  
 12  1730 Hunter, Tevoun      94 Hackensack                      1:09.10  
 13  1754 Fisher, Kurk        93 Unattached                      1:12.70  
 14   738 Fisher, Brian       93 Nutley                          1:14.20  
 15  1822 Dennis, Collin      94 East Orange Stri                1:14.80  
 16  1819 Miehe, Angel        94 Unattached                      1:22.90  
 17   675 Parikh, Sagar       94 Saddle Brook                    1:24.40  
 18   299 Tarakjian, Michael  94 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:32.20  
 
Event 30  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   471 Eisler, Philip      92 Paramus                         1:05.80  
  2  1828 Amin, Mojahid       92 East Orange Stri                1:07.80  
  3  1513 Boomhower, Kevin    92 Paramus                         1:10.10  
 
Event 31  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1017 Acevedo, Nina       99 NY Starz                        3:39.70  
  2   345 Charleston, Sydnie  99 Monroe Woodbury                 3:41.30  
  3  1768 Tavares, Liliana    99 Sport Newark Ben                3:42.50  
  4  1667 Sanders, Shayla     00 East NY Impalas                 3:45.00  
  5   154 Guastella, Marlo    00 Westwood Track a                3:46.70  
  6  1813 Burke, Shannon      99 Cedar Grove                     4:20.90  
 
Event 32  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   343 Quinn, Sean         99 Monroe Woodbury                 3:16.80  
  2  1634 Dover, Nicholas     99 Ltc Track Club                  3:23.60  
  3  1784 Dunson, Altariq     00 Unattached                      3:38.30  
  4  1044 Berthomieux, Brand  99 Jettas Track Clu                3:38.90  
  5   348 Fisher, Samuel      99 Monroe Woodbury                 3:57.70  
  6   340 Duarte, Samuel      99 Monroe Woodbury                 4:07.80  
 
Event 33  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1839 Willoughtby, Jocel  98 Ltc Track Club                  2:53.50  
  2  1755 Fisher, Ngozi       97 Unattached                      2:56.30  
  3  1605 Kohli, Juliet       98 Unattached                      2:57.10  
  4  1637 Chandler, TraciMar  97 Ltc Track Club                  2:57.60  
  5  1061 Ortiz, Rayna        97 Jettas Track Clu                3:01.70  
  6  1060 Sarraga, Aminah     98 Jettas Track Clu                3:10.70  
  7  1636 Johnson, Asia       98 Ltc Track Club                  3:19.20  
  8  1047 Davis, Idalis       97 Jettas Track Clu                3:24.70  
  9   231 Christofi, Carly    97 Fair Lawn All Sp                3:28.40  
 10   326 Falvey, Brenna      97 Mahwah                          3:36.30  
 11   564 Passera, Catherine  97 Paramus                         3:39.40  
 12  1814 Riggs, Carolyn      98 Cedar Grove                     3:44.60  
 13  1608 Mathus, Jamie       97 Saddle Brook                    3:47.70  
 14   328 McDonald, Jacqueli  97 Mahwah                          3:49.60  
 15   470 Eisler, Gabrielle   98 Paramus                         3:51.70  
 16  1815 Riggs, Katherine    98 Cedar Grove                     3:52.30  
 
Event 34  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1383 Thomas, Gregory     98 Hackensack                      2:55.90  
  2  1660 McKenly, Brandon    98 East NY Impalas                 2:59.30  
  3  1117 Herskovits, Adam    97 Wayne                           3:01.30  
  4  1207 Gulati, Raj         97 Saddle Brook                    3:01.80  
  5  1774 Nieves, Andrew      98 Sport Newark Ben                3:11.90  
  6   192 Borbon, Gregory     97 Fair Lawn All Sp                3:21.40  
  7  1631 Javois, Keshaun     98 Young Explorers                 3:22.30  
  8   477 Gee, Alexander      98 Paramus                         3:23.90  
  9  1326 Dudley, Devaugn     98 Hackensack                      3:26.30  
 10  1845 Mordkovich, Ronnie  97 Fair Lawn All Sp                3:29.20  
 11   476 Frischkorn, Nichol  98 Paramus                         3:29.70  
 12  1764 Baker, Matthew      98 Westfield Flyers                3:30.10  
 13  1208 Gulati, Rahul       97 Saddle Brook                    3:30.40  
 14    10 Cho, Seong Woo      98 Rutherford                      3:30.90  
 15   353 Maddalena, Matthew  98 Monroe Woodbury                 3:40.00  
 16   945 Tuwil, John         97 Ridgefield                      3:46.60  
 17   352 Collins, Daniel     98 Monroe Woodbury                 3:53.10  
 
Event 35  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1642 Harris, Shayla      95 Ltc Track Club                  2:40.60  
  2  1640 Coleman, Imani      96 Ltc Track Club                  2:42.40  
  3   804 Mills, Sarah        95 Westwood Track a                2:49.30  
  4  1690 Wilkerson, Deja     95 Paterson Gazelle                2:54.40  
  5  1048 Diaz-Granados, Rac  95 Jettas Track Clu                3:08.80  
  6  1757 Snell, Deja         95 Ltc Track Club                  3:09.40  
  7  1348 Dudley, Salima      96 Hackensack                      3:14.40  
  8   451 Carpenter, Lindsey  96 Paramus                         3:14.90  
  9    77 Homler, Allison     96 Mahwah                          3:19.50  
 10    55 Davis, Lauren       96 Mahwah                          3:21.20  
 11  1191 Vogel, Emily        95 Wayne                           3:23.40  
 12   642 Gawin, Katie        95 Saddle Brook                    3:25.70  
 13   669 Nelson, Danielle    96 Saddle Brook                    3:26.80  
 14   618 Moore, Samantha     95 Monroe Woodbury                 3:36.90  
 15   969 Bucher, Courtney    96 Lady Lions TC                   3:40.60  
 16   968 Bucher, Ashley      96 Lady Lions TC                   3:42.50  
 17   678 Presti, Samantha    95 Saddle Brook                    3:59.10  
 18  1550 Zink, Michelle      96 Paramus                         4:14.60  
 
Event 36  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   954 Creamer, Patrick    96 Unattached                      2:40.80  
  2   392 Charleston, Jared   95 Monroe Woodbury                 2:56.30  
  3   563 Gramuglia, Nichola  95 Paramus                         3:01.90  
  4   566 Passera, Sam        95 Paramus                         3:04.50  
  5  1777 Fontes, Filipe      95 Sport Newark Ben                3:08.60  
  6  1646 Phillips, Sean      96 Unattached                      3:09.00  
  7  1789 Ricatto, John       95 Unattached                      3:17.20  
  8   585 O'Byrne, Dylan      95 Woodridge                       3:18.40  
  9   955 Creamer, Kyle       96 Unattached                      3:21.10  
 10  1161 Popadics, Luke      95 Wayne                           3:26.50  
 11   235 Flanzman, Samuel    96 Fair Lawn All Sp                3:27.20  
 
Event 37  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1782 Milke, Jennifer     93 Unattached                      2:44.90  
  2  1137 Lakin, Andie        94 Wayne                           2:45.70  
  3  1604 Kohli, Elijah       93 Unattached                      2:51.20  
  4  1836 Arnold, Lindsey     93 Lady Lions TC                   2:52.70  
  5  1013 Zieniuk, Alexa      93 Lady Lions TC                   3:02.30  
  6  1769 Fonseca, Jessica    94 Sport Newark Ben                3:04.90  
  7   966 Breese, Brittany    94 Lady Lions TC                   3:18.30  
 
Event 38  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1050 Gregory, Brandon    93 Jettas Track Clu                2:22.10  
  2  1704 Mason, Jared        94 Ltc Track Club                  2:23.30  
  3  1058 Kendrick, Kamal     93 Jettas Track Clu                2:24.90  
  4   643 Gugliotta, Kyle     93 Saddle Brook                    2:27.10  
  5   139 Brennan, Kevin      94 Westwood Track a                2:36.80  
  6  1754 Fisher, Kurk        93 Unattached                      2:41.50  
  7   488 Hwang, Alan         94 Paramus                         2:49.40  
  8   819 Cox, Edward         94 Woodridge                       2:49.60  
  9   136 Barrett, Matthew    94 Westwood Track a                2:53.50  
 10  1697 Rouse, Shakeel      93 Paterson Gazelle                2:53.80  
 11   805 O'Connel, Matthew   94 Westwood Track a                3:27.60  
 
Event 39  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1770 Marques, Joana      92 Sport Newark Ben                3:13.90  
  2  1772 Fonseca, Jennifer   91 Sport Newark Ben                3:14.80  
  3  1773 Silva, Vanessa      91 Sport Newark Ben                3:24.70  
 
Event 40  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1490 Cozluk, Jakub       92 Hasbrouck Height                2:45.70  
  2  1513 Boomhower, Kevin    92 Paramus                         2:49.20  
 
Event 51  1500 Meter Race Walk Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1711 Rudolph, Raven      00 Hackensack                     11:38.10  
  2    63 Garvin, Olivia      99 Mahwah                         12:11.10  
  3   479 Gjini, Rebecca      99 Paramus                        15:10.60  
 
Event 52  1500 Meter Race Walk Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1597 Grotheer, John      99 Mahwah                         12:04.40  
  2   833 Diaz, Ethan         01 ER - Carlstadt                 13:19.30  
  3   811 Schwartz, Jr., Edw  00 Westwood Track a               13:43.60  
  4  1312 De Marchi, Alessan  00 Hackensack                     15:29.90  
 
Event 53  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1737 Viera, Alysha       97 Hackensack                     10:56.20  
  2  1336 Duga, Samantha      97 Hackensack                     10:59.80  
  3    79 Japhet, Victoria    97 Mahwah                         11:21.70  
  4   617 Moore, Jessica      97 Monroe Woodbury                11:47.50  
  5   849 Stapel, Elizabeth   98 ER - Carlstadt                 12:07.60  
  6   709 Zaremba, Paige      97 Nutley                         12:40.30  
  7  1787 Tipton, De'Azia     98 Hackensack                     12:56.60  
  8   645 Haywood, Danisia    97 Saddle Brook                   13:33.20  
  9   564 Passera, Catherine  97 Paramus                        13:35.80  
 --   799 Malnick, Amanda     98 Westwood Track a                     DQ  
 
Event 54  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   661 Mathus, Peter       97 Saddle Brook                   11:46.00  
  2   357 Kiefer, Casey       98 Monroe Woodbury                11:46.30  
  3   644 Haywood, Kenneth    98 Saddle Brook                   13:36.20  
 --   453 Cheripka, Michael   98 Paramus                              DQ  
 --   254 Rothenberg, Danny   97 Fair Lawn All Sp                     DQ  
 
Event 55  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1357 Calandrillo, Blais  95 Hackensack                      9:15.00  
  2  1362 Perez, Jennifer     95 Hackensack                     10:07.90  
  3   798 Malnick, Samantha   96 Westwood Track a               10:20.70  
  4  1840 Kelly, Arlene       95 Monroe Woodbury                10:57.10  
  5   294 Roth, Samantha      95 Fair Lawn All Sp               11:01.40  
  6   929 Pascall, Emily      95 Ridgefield                     11:25.00  
  7    67 Grotheer, Kristen   95 Mahwah                         11:31.40  
  8   263 Arjani, Simram      96 Fair Lawn All Sp               11:33.30  
  9  1595 Sciancalepore, Dia  95 Rutherford                     11:34.10  
 10  1689 Wilkerson, Desrae   95 Paterson Gazelle               12:11.90  
 11    23 Leonessa, Samantha  96 Rutherford                     13:08.60  
 --   273 Gimuriman, Rachel   95 Fair Lawn All Sp                     DQ  
 --   597 Salfino, Cara       95 Rutherford                           DQ  
 
Event 56  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    40 Bourdeau, John      95 Mahwah                          9:28.00  
  2   397 Gereneser, Michael  95 Monroe Woodbury                11:09.10  
 --   155 Gustafson, Marc     95 Westwood Track a                     DQ  
 
Event 57  1500 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1092 Dubois, Samantha    94 Wayne                           9:03.30  
  2   500 Kuderka, Katie      94 Paramus                        10:13.10  
  3    62 Galichon, Jacqueli  94 Mahwah                         12:11.10  
 
Event 58  1500 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 --   136 Barrett, Matthew    94 Westwood Track a                     DQ  
 
Event 61  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   818 Cox, Alexandra      96 Woodridge                         17.80  
  2   473 Florilla, Nina      95 Paramus                           17.90  
  3  1353 Pettway, Re'ona     96 Hackensack                        18.30  
  4  1785 Red, Allacheh       95 Unattached                        18.50  
  5   591 Egan, Taylor        95 Monroe Woodbury                   19.10  
  6   452 Castronovo, Julia   96 Paramus                           20.60  
 
Event 62  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   262 Alexandris, George  95 Fair Lawn All Sp                  15.30  
  2  1347 Defrietas, Jamier   96 Hackensack                        16.30  
  3   392 Charleston, Jared   95 Monroe Woodbury                   16.40  
  4   904 Jones, Jemaise      96 Englewood                         17.00  
  5   406 Braun, Kenneth      95 Mahwah                            17.20  
  6  1626 Wassermann, Tom     95 Fair Lawn All Sp                  17.40  
  7   918 Washington, Keyon   96 Englewood                         17.50  
  7  1807 Torres, Christophe  95 ER - Carlstadt                    17.50  
  9   158 Lashley, Jacob      95 Westwood Track a                  17.80  
  9   518 Monticello, Brian   95 Paramus                           17.80  
 11   790 Denbeaux, Jacob     96 Westwood Track a                  17.90  
 12  1716 Keriakes, mark      96 ER - Carlstadt                    18.00  
 13   467 Duncan, Matthew     95 Paramus                           18.20  
 14   184 Ruane, Jeremy       95 Westwood Track a                  18.60  
 14  1791 Hammond, Philip     95 Hackensack                        18.60  
 16   185 Ruane, Tim          95 Westwood Track a                  18.70  
 17   397 Gereneser, Michael  95 Monroe Woodbury                   19.60  
 18  1161 Popadics, Luke      95 Wayne                             22.20  
 19  1358 Carney, Sean        95 Hackensack                        23.00  
 
Event 63  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   580 Kronyak, Samantha   93 Woodridge                         19.50  
  2  1657 Williams, Brittany  93 East NY Impalas                   19.60  
  3   490 Jonas, Olivia       93 Paramus                           20.60  
  4  1224 Szentmiklosy, Sama  93 Woodridge                         21.20  
  4   495 Kisley, Stephanie   93 Paramus                           21.20  
  6  1378 Beauharnais, Tyese  93 Hackensack                        21.50  
  7  1371 Gandy, Khennedy     94 Hackensack                        21.70  
  8  1552 Collins, Melissa    93 Fair Lawn All Sp                  21.90  
  8  1659 Thomas, Sade        94 East NY Impalas                   21.90  
 10  1843 Castellanos, Danie  94 Hasbrouck Height                  22.60  
 10   303 Diaz, Tiffany       93 Fair Lawn All Sp                  22.60  
 12  1714 Rivera, Kalene      94 ER - Carlstadt                    22.80  
 13   539 Sassone, Erin       94 Paramus                           23.10  
 14   581 Lacson, Klara       94 Woodridge                         23.20  
 15  1723 Stella, Rachel      94 Paramus                           23.70  
 16   883 Tapp, Lindsey       93 Fair Lawn All Sp                  25.10  
 17   296 Saner, Kelsey       94 Fair Lawn All Sp                  25.90  
 --   310 Kavalerchik, Anne   94 Fair Lawn All Sp                     DQ  
 
Event 64  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   586 Porteous, John      93 Woodridge                         18.00  
  2   902 Hunt, Kyri          94 Englewood                         18.50  
  3  1825 Larue, Anefernee    94 East Orange Stri                  18.80  
  4  1632 McDowell, Romanio   94 Young Explorers                   19.10  
  5   900 Harris, Asei        94 Englewood                         20.10  
  6   819 Cox, Edward         94 Woodridge                         20.90  
  7  1534 Senise, Isaiah      93 Englewood                         21.80  
  8   313 O'Mara, Ryan        94 Fair Lawn All Sp                  22.20  
  9   587 Porteous, Sean      94 Woodridge                         22.60  
 10   584 Mengert, Douglas    94 Woodridge                         24.00  
 
Event 65  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   827 Woodruff, Sadie     92 Woodridge                         23.60  
 
Event 71  3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   458 Davis, Erin         96 Paramus                        12:48.10  
  2  1593 Bunce, Jacqueline   95 Cedar Grove                    12:48.80  
  3   564 Passera, Catherine  97 Paramus                        12:58.90  
  4   473 Florilla, Nina      95 Paramus                        13:55.80  
 
Event 72  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1049 Diaz-Granados, Raf  97 Jettas Track Clu               12:31.50  
  2  1760 Herzog, Dalton      96 Westfield Flyers               12:38.70  
  3  1609 Halligan, Sean      96 Monroe Woodbury                12:42.10  
  4   737 Fisher, Eric        95 Nutley                         13:11.30  
  5  1777 Fontes, Filipe      95 Sport Newark Ben               13:15.50  
  6   790 Denbeaux, Jacob     96 Westwood Track a               13:34.60  
  7  1358 Carney, Sean        95 Hackensack                     14:10.40  
 
Event 73  3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1782 Milke, Jennifer     93 Unattached                     11:24.10  
  2  1499 Nalepka, Nora       94 Wayne                          11:43.10  
  3  1137 Lakin, Andie        94 Wayne                          11:50.10  
  4  1011 Yukniewicz, Briana  93 Lady Lions TC                  12:42.80  
  5  1769 Fonseca, Jessica    94 Sport Newark Ben               12:46.70  
  6   500 Kuderka, Katie      94 Paramus                        12:47.50  
  7  1092 Dubois, Samantha    94 Wayne                          13:16.30  
  8   137 Bianchi, Dana       94 Westwood Track a               13:28.40  
 
Event 74  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1206 Gulati, Rishi       94 Saddle Brook                   11:57.30  
  2  1376 Lindennau, Jake     94 Hackensack                     13:03.20  
  3  1205 Tobass, Michael     93 Saddle Brook                   13:08.80  
  4   805 O'Connel, Matthew   94 Westwood Track a               13:56.70  
  5  1819 Miehe, Angel        94 Unattached                     13:58.80  
 
Event 75  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1390 Kocher, Meghan      92 Westwood Track a               13:38.20  
  2  1770 Marques, Joana      92 Sport Newark Ben               14:18.00  
  3  1773 Silva, Vanessa      91 Sport Newark Ben               15:10.20  
 
Event 87  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   214 Sacchinelli, Nicol  00 Fair Lawn All Sp                7-02.00  
  2   345 Charleston, Sydnie  99 Monroe Woodbury                 7-01.00  
  3    74 Hauk, Stacy         99 Mahwah                          6-08.50  
  4  1017 Acevedo, Nina       99 NY Starz                        6-07.00  
  5    63 Garvin, Olivia      99 Mahwah                          6-06.00  
  6  1701 Regan, Summer       99 Unattached                      6-04.50  
  7   439 Abbruzzese, Jenna   00 Paramus                         6-02.00  
  8   154 Guastella, Marlo    00 Westwood Track a                6-01.50  
  9   501 Kull, Madison       99 Paramus                         5-09.00  
  9   668 Nelson, Jenna       00 Saddle Brook                    5-09.00  
 11   683 Santacroce, Jenna   99 Saddle Brook                    5-06.50  
 12  1086 Corso, Meghan       00 Wayne                           5-03.00  
 12   346 Atkinson, Hailey    99 Monroe Woodbury                 5-03.00  
 14  1568 Morganti, Dianna    00 Cedar Grove                     5-02.00  
 15   829 Chlewicki, Payton   00 ER - Carlstadt                  5-01.50  
 16  1746 Hong, Danielle      99 Paramus                         4-06.00  
 17    76 Hermanensen, Kaitl  99 Mahwah                          4-00.00  
 18    57 Dubiel, Leah        99 Mahwah                          3-04.00  
 19    35 Stroedecke, Katrin  00 Rutherford                      3-02.00  
 
Event 88  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   844 Derado, Dustin      99 ER - Carlstadt                  8-02.50  
  2  1320 Raman, Stephen      99 Hackensack                      7-11.75  
  3    73 Heafy, Kyle         99 Mahwah                          7-00.50  
  4  1322 Thomas, David       99 Hackensack                      6-09.00  
  5   220 Weisberger, Alex    99 Fair Lawn All Sp                6-04.00  
  6   348 Fisher, Samuel      99 Monroe Woodbury                 5-08.75  
  7   623 Bartolotta, Isiah   00 Saddle Brook                    5-07.25  
  8   833 Diaz, Ethan         01 ER - Carlstadt                  5-05.75  
  9   337 Wanamaker, David    00 Monroe Woodbury                 5-05.25  
 10  1316 Bryan, Jeffrey      99 Hackensack                      5-03.50  
 11   834 Hiraldo, Noel       00 ER - Carlstadt                  5-01.50  
 12  1844 Perlman, Tyler      99 Fair Lawn All Sp                5-01.25  
 13    72 Heafy, Brendan      99 Mahwah                          5-01.00  
 14   336 Serringer, Chris    00 Monroe Woodbury                 5-00.50  
 15   335 Serringer, Mike     00 Monroe Woodbury                 4-11.00  
 16   832 Stapel, Henry       00 ER - Carlstadt                  4-07.25  
 17   665 Michels, Ryan       00 Saddle Brook                    4-05.00  
 --    56 Davis, Taylor       99 Mahwah                               DQ  
 --    13 Donahue, Darrian    99 Rutherford                           DQ  
 
Event 89  Long Jump Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   405 Braun, Jenna        97 Mahwah                         10-04.00  
  2   673 Ocot, Diandra       97 Saddle Brook                    9-01.50  
  3     9 Carton, Juliana     98 Rutherford                      8-11.00  
  4  1793 Williams, Skye      97 East Orange Stri                8-10.00  
  5   649 Hodgins, Brooke     98 Saddle Brook                    8-09.00  
  6  1794 Cowan, Emilie       97 East Orange Stri                8-08.00  
  7    30 Regan, Allison      97 Rutherford                      8-07.00  
  8   328 McDonald, Jacqueli  97 Mahwah                          8-06.00  
  9    38 Abel, Alexa         98 Mahwah                          8-02.75  
 10   859 Decio, Sabrina      97 ER - Carlstadt                  7-11.00  
 10   242 Kriley, Alexis      97 Fair Lawn All Sp                7-11.00  
 12  1386 Lagamarsino, Tajia  97 Saddle Brook                    7-10.00  
 13   243 Kriley, Brittany    97 Fair Lawn All Sp                7-08.50  
 14  1662 Moye, Amber         98 East NY Impalas                 7-06.00  
 15   252 Richer, Elizabeth   97 Fair Lawn All Sp                7-04.00  
 16   685 Scanapieco, Mariss  98 Saddle Brook                    7-03.00  
 16   621 Archibold, Vanessa  98 Saddle Brook                    7-03.00  
 18  1727 Beltrez, Maxine     98 NY Starz                        7-01.50  
 19  1596 Davies, Amber       97 Mahwah                          7-00.50  
 20   351 Powell, Megan       98 Monroe Woodbury                 7-00.00  
 20   326 Falvey, Brenna      97 Mahwah                          7-00.00  
 22    85 Kosmala, Allison    98 Mahwah                          6-09.00  
 23    28 Paulino, Yasmine    98 Rutherford                      6-07.00  
 24   418 Doherty, Kelsey     97 Fair Lawn All Sp                6-06.00  
 25    36 Way, Gianna         97 Rutherford                      6-04.00  
 26   470 Eisler, Gabrielle   98 Paramus                         6-02.50  
 27   670 Mogerman, Nicole    97 Saddle Brook                    6-02.00  
 28   112 Pushie, Kelly       98 Mahwah                          6-01.50  
 29   523 Olaogun, Christine  98 Paramus                         6-00.50  
 30   598 Fortoul, Carisa     98 Rutherford                      5-11.00  
 31   423 Sachdev, Sonya      97 Fair Lawn All Sp                5-10.00  
 32   849 Stapel, Elizabeth   98 ER - Carlstadt                  5-09.00  
 33   350 Studnitzer, Alliso  98 Monroe Woodbury                 5-08.00  
 34   693 Devine, Julia       97 Fair Lawn All Sp                5-05.00  
 35  1039 Marallano, Bonnie   97 ER - Carlstadt                  5-02.00  
 36   225 Bermudz, Rebecca    97 Fair Lawn All Sp                4-08.00  
 37   499 Kuderka, Emma       98 Paramus                         4-06.00  
 38   240 Joyce, Alexis       98 Fair Lawn All Sp                4-01.00  
 
Event 90  Long Jump Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   361 Carrion, Chris      98 Monroe Woodbury                10-01.00  
  2   192 Borbon, Gregory     97 Fair Lawn All Sp                9-05.25  
  3  1660 McKenly, Brandon    98 East NY Impalas                 9-05.00  
  4  1845 Mordkovich, Ronnie  97 Fair Lawn All Sp                9-04.50  
  5   674 O'Shaughnessy, Kei  97 Saddle Brook                    9-03.75  
  6   373 Kiefer, Matthew     97 Monroe Woodbury                 8-11.00  
  7   936 Correa, Louis       98 Ridgefield                      8-09.50  
  8  1184 Stay, Vance         98 Wayne                           8-09.25  
  9   789 Collier, Greg       97 Westwood Track a                8-06.50  
 10   767 Yang, Thomas        98 Nutley                          8-05.50  
 11   939 Gregory, Ryan       97 Ridgefield                      8-04.00  
 12  1208 Gulati, Rahul       97 Saddle Brook                    8-03.75  
 13    37 Wong, Bennett       97 Rutherford                      8-02.75  
 14   527 Paolazzi, Daniel    97 Paramus                         7-09.75  
 15   372 Detraglia, Evan     97 Monroe Woodbury                 7-08.25  
 16   946 Yu, Christian       97 Ridgefield                      7-08.00  
 17  1207 Gulati, Raj         97 Saddle Brook                    7-07.00  
 18   937 Lecky, Alexander M  98 Ridgefield                      7-06.25  
 19     7 Bronico, Alex       97 Rutherford                      7-02.75  
 20   254 Rothenberg, Danny   97 Fair Lawn All Sp                7-00.25  
 21    18 Hughes, Jonathan    97 Rutherford                      6-11.75  
 22   365 Atkinson, Connor    97 Monroe Woodbury                 6-11.25  
 22   357 Kiefer, Casey       98 Monroe Woodbury                 6-11.25  
 24   639 Gawin, Nicholas     98 Saddle Brook                    6-10.00  
 25  1823 Phillbert, Dante    97 East Orange Stri                6-09.00  
 26   256 Shinkar, Zachary    97 Fair Lawn All Sp                6-08.50  
 27   352 Collins, Daniel     98 Monroe Woodbury                 6-05.25  
 28   353 Maddalena, Matthew  98 Monroe Woodbury                 6-03.50  
 29   100 Matos, Matthew      98 Mahwah                          6-01.00  
 30   553 Thompson, Michael   97 Paramus                         6-00.75  
 30   599 Fortoul, Tristan    97 Rutherford                      6-00.75  
 32   250 Pansini, Zachary    97 Fair Lawn All Sp                5-11.25  
 33  1616 Crump, Christopher  98 Englewood                       5-07.00  
 34   202 Gongora, Luis       98 Fair Lawn All Sp                4-09.25  
 35   207 O'Malley, Liam      98 Fair Lawn All Sp                4-07.75  
 
Event 91  Long Jump Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   647 Hicks, Sarah        95 Saddle Brook                   12-11.00  
  2  1640 Coleman, Imani      96 Ltc Track Club                 10-09.50  
  3  1639 Barnes, Aliya       96 Ltc Track Club                 10-03.00  
  4   451 Carpenter, Lindsey  96 Paramus                        10-02.00  
  5  1387 Lagamarsino, Allys  95 Saddle Brook                    9-11.00  
  6   642 Gawin, Katie        95 Saddle Brook                    9-10.50  
  7   893 Cox, Kadijah        95 Englewood                       9-02.50  
  8    55 Davis, Lauren       96 Mahwah                          9-02.25  
  9  1796 Baynard, Azande     95 East Orange Stri                8-11.00  
 10  1602 Capuano, Samantha   95 Mahwah                          8-09.00  
 11  1735 Bekas, Johanna      96 Saddle Brook                    8-08.50  
 12   669 Nelson, Danielle    96 Saddle Brook                    8-05.00  
 13    51 Collins, Samantha   95 Mahwah                          8-04.50  
 14  1812 Garcia, Vanessa     96 Englewood                       8-02.00  
 14   678 Presti, Samantha    95 Saddle Brook                    8-02.00  
 16   684 Scanapieco, Cassie  96 Saddle Brook                    8-01.00  
 17   660 Martin, Samantha    96 Saddle Brook                    8-00.25  
 18  1595 Sciancalepore, Dia  95 Rutherford                      7-11.00  
 19  1759 Carter, Toni        95 Westfield Flyers                7-09.00  
 19   385 McCollin, Jennifer  96 Monroe Woodbury                 7-09.00  
 21   597 Salfino, Cara       95 Rutherford                      7-08.50  
 22   818 Cox, Alexandra      96 Woodridge                       7-04.00  
 23   107 Paz, Amanda         96 Mahwah                          7-03.50  
 24   465 Dotson, Aleah       96 Paramus                         7-02.00  
 25   929 Pascall, Emily      95 Ridgefield                      6-10.00  
 26   160 Lewis, Samantha     96 Westwood Track a                5-04.00  
 27  1569 Morganti, Laura     96 Cedar Grove                     5-00.00  
 28  1783 Elphick, Abby       95 Cedar Grove                     4-05.25  
 29  1797 Petittomme, Wilend  95 East Orange Stri                3-03.00  
 
Event 92  Long Jump Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   117 Ross, Spencer       96 Mahwah                         11-09.25  
  2    90 Lawson, Andrew      96 Mahwah                         11-08.50  
  3   392 Charleston, Jared   95 Monroe Woodbury                11-04.00  
  4  1350 Johnson, Elijah     96 Hackensack                     11-02.25  
  5  1641 Roberts, Justin     95 Ltc Track Club                 10-05.75  
  6  1626 Wassermann, Tom     95 Fair Lawn All Sp               10-05.50  
  7   518 Monticello, Brian   95 Paramus                        10-05.25  
  8  1816 Small, Joshua       96 Nutley                          9-07.75  
  9   253 Rodriguez, David    96 Fair Lawn All Sp                9-05.75  
 10   788 Cirillo, Andrew     96 Westwood Track a                9-05.50  
 11   388 Gioia, Daniel       95 Monroe Woodbury                 9-04.50  
 12  1558 Hogan, Justin       96 Wayne                           9-03.75  
 13   181 Paterson, Andrew    96 Westwood Track a                9-01.75  
 14   601 Pope, Quamel        96 Rutherford                      9-00.75  
 15  1217 Daniels, Frederick  95 Rutherford                      8-08.25  
 16   141 Brungardt, Max      95 Westwood Track a                8-04.75  
 17   737 Fisher, Eric        95 Nutley                          8-01.75  
 18    14 Falker, Brian       95 Rutherford                      8-01.00  
 19  1824 Townes, Mikal       96 East Orange Stri                8-00.75  
 19   235 Flanzman, Samuel    96 Fair Lawn All Sp                8-00.75  
 21   603 Finn, Killian       96 Rutherford                      7-10.25  
 22  1358 Carney, Sean        95 Hackensack                      7-06.25  
 23     8 Buckley, Eric       95 Rutherford                      7-03.75  
 24    27 Paulino, Ezekiel    96 Rutherford                      7-01.25  
 25   656 Liska, Douglas      96 Saddle Brook                    6-10.25  
 26   275 Gongora, Francisco  95 Fair Lawn All Sp                6-00.50  
 27   292 Polishchuk, Alex    95 Fair Lawn All Sp                5-05.25  
 
Event 93  Long Jump Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1644 Johnson, Jade       93 Ltc Track Club                 11-09.50  
  2   581 Lacson, Klara       94 Woodridge                      10-08.00  
  3   137 Bianchi, Dana       94 Westwood Track a               10-07.50  
  4  1686 Shabazz, Ebony      93 Unattached                     10-01.00  
  5  1703 Schaetzle, Pansela  93 Rutherford                      9-09.50  
  6  1723 Stella, Rachel      94 Paramus                         9-09.00  
  7     2 Bado, Jenna         93 Rutherford                      9-08.00  
  8   876 Decio, Tyler        94 ER - Carlstadt                  9-07.00  
  9  1220 D'Errico, Lauren    94 Rutherford                      9-06.50  
 10   310 Kavalerchik, Anne   94 Fair Lawn All Sp                9-05.50  
 11   595 Considine, Valerie  93 Rutherford                      9-05.00  
 12   766 Okabe, Shoko        93 Nutley                          9-02.00  
 13   883 Tapp, Lindsey       93 Fair Lawn All Sp                8-08.00  
 14  1421 Held, Heather       94 Hasbrouck Height                8-01.50  
 
Event 94  Long Jump Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   316 Romaglia, Patrick   93 Fair Lawn All Sp               14-05.00  
  2   586 Porteous, John      93 Woodridge                      14-04.50  
  3   643 Gugliotta, Kyle     93 Saddle Brook                   14-01.00  
  4   301 Bindra, Balpreet    93 Fair Lawn All Sp               13-07.75  
  5  1045 Davis, Benjamin     94 Jettas Track Clu               13-01.75  
  6  1697 Rouse, Shakeel      93 Paterson Gazelle               12-08.25  
  7  1206 Gulati, Rishi       94 Saddle Brook                   12-03.00  
  8   587 Porteous, Sean      94 Woodridge                      11-09.75  
  9   602 Frank, Justin       94 Rutherford                     10-10.00  
 10   577 Filardi, Matthew    94 Woodridge                       9-09.50  
 11  1027 Zisa, Michael       94 Fair Lawn All Sp                9-07.50  
 12   190 Westervelt, John    94 Westwood Track a                9-05.50  
 13  1621 Hodge, Jared        94 Saddle Brook                    7-09.50  
 14   183 Rivera, Anthony     93 Westwood Track a                7-07.75  
 --   889 Brinson, Miles      94 Englewood                            DQ  
 
Event 96  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1801 Dowell, Phillip     92 Englewood                      12-05.75  
  2  1828 Amin, Mojahid       92 East Orange Stri               11-05.50  
 
Event 101  Shot Put Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1156 Pantale, Olivia     97 Wayne                          17-05.50  
  2  1608 Mathus, Jamie       97 Saddle Brook                   16-04.00  
  3  1733 Beltrez, Dominique  97 NY Starz                       13-09.00  
  4   617 Moore, Jessica      97 Monroe Woodbury                13-06.50  
  5   423 Sachdev, Sonya      97 Fair Lawn All Sp               13-02.25  
  6  1336 Duga, Samantha      97 Hackensack                     12-10.00  
  7  1722 Ellsworth, Kimberl  97 Paramus                        12-00.25  
  8   440 Abwini, Yara        97 Paramus                        11-09.25  
  9   598 Fortoul, Carisa     98 Rutherford                     11-06.00  
 10  1787 Tipton, De'Azia     98 Hackensack                     11-05.00  
 11    28 Paulino, Yasmine    98 Rutherford                      9-02.00  
 --   559 Wood, Kelana        97 Paramus                              DQ  
 
Event 102  Shot Put Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   372 Detraglia, Evan     97 Monroe Woodbury                20-09.00  
  2  1728 DeNicola, David     97 Hackensack                     20-08.50  
  3   478 Gjini, Nicholas     97 Paramus                        15-09.25  
  4   644 Haywood, Kenneth    98 Saddle Brook                   15-02.25  
  5   172 Mitchell, Jackson   98 Westwood Track a               15-00.50  
  6   373 Kiefer, Matthew     97 Monroe Woodbury                14-00.00  
  7   599 Fortoul, Tristan    97 Rutherford                     12-07.00  
  7   592 Egan, Zachary       97 Monroe Woodbury                12-07.00  
  9   453 Cheripka, Michael   98 Paramus                        12-05.75  
 10   639 Gawin, Nicholas     98 Saddle Brook                   12-01.00  
 11   625 Berardo, Jake       98 Saddle Brook                   10-05.50  
 12   364 Giacomazza, Tyler   97 Monroe Woodbury                10-05.25  
 13   661 Mathus, Peter       97 Saddle Brook                   10-03.25  
 
Event 103  Shot Put Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1365 Ubinas, Brianna     95 Hackensack                     23-04.50  
  2   618 Moore, Samantha     95 Monroe Woodbury                21-08.50  
  3   226 Blake, Brittaney    96 Fair Lawn All Sp               20-05.00  
  4  1671 Coleman, Neseemah   95 East NY Impalas                20-01.00  
  5  1835 Stella, Alexis      96 Paramus                        18-04.25  
  6   798 Malnick, Samantha   96 Westwood Track a               16-06.00  
  7  1063 King, Ariela        95 Jettas Track Clu               14-10.50  
  8  1550 Zink, Michelle      96 Paramus                        14-08.50  
  9  1223 Sancilio, Jessica   95 Woodridge                      13-05.00  
 10   537 Rosten, Joy         96 Paramus                        13-02.00  
 11   465 Dotson, Aleah       96 Paramus                        12-09.00  
 12   519 Niland, Hayley      96 Paramus                        12-05.50  
 
Event 104  Shot Put Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1577 Francios, Bethoven  96 Inrvington                     36-05.00  
  2  1781 Parino, Ryan        95 Monroe Woodbury                32-00.50  
  3  1780 Novello, Ronald     95 Hackensack                     29-07.50  
  4   158 Lashley, Jacob      95 Westwood Track a               24-00.50  
  5  1345 Buster, Malik       96 Hackensack                     24-00.00  
  5   641 Gawin, Paul         95 Saddle Brook                   24-00.00  
  7   398 Studnitzer, Philip  95 Monroe Woodbury                22-07.00  
  8  1696 Blanton, Jahir      96 Ltc Track Club                 22-02.00  
  9   224 Bermudz, Aramis     96 Fair Lawn All Sp               22-00.50  
 10   947 Havatian, Stephen   96 Ridgefield                     21-09.00  
 11   582 Leuci, Dominick     95 Woodridge                      20-06.00  
 12   171 Mitchell, Billy Ra  96 Westwood Track a               20-04.75  
 13   378 Ortiz, Sean         96 Monroe Woodbury                20-03.75  
 14   117 Ross, Spencer       96 Mahwah                         20-03.00  
 14   181 Paterson, Andrew    96 Westwood Track a               20-03.00  
 16   788 Cirillo, Andrew     96 Westwood Track a               20-02.25  
 17  1558 Hogan, Justin       96 Wayne                          20-00.50  
 18  1360 Foli, Brice         95 Hackensack                     20-00.00  
 19   628 Conroy, Nigel       96 Saddle Brook                   19-05.75  
 20   282 Koike, Thomas       96 Fair Lawn All Sp               16-02.75  
 21   397 Gereneser, Michael  95 Monroe Woodbury                16-00.50  
 22  1798 Grove, Quasheem     95 East Orange Stri               16-00.25  
 23   275 Gongora, Francisco  95 Fair Lawn All Sp               15-03.50  
 24    14 Falker, Brian       95 Rutherford                     14-08.00  
 25   292 Polishchuk, Alex    95 Fair Lawn All Sp               13-09.00  
 26   571 Brennan, Paul       95 Woodridge                      11-02.75  
 27   656 Liska, Douglas      96 Saddle Brook                   10-00.00  
 
Event 105  Shot Put Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1372 Harris, Sharell     94 Hackensack                     29-06.00  
  2  1834 Hogan, Rikeya       94 Jettas Track Clu               28-08.00  
  3  1795 Townes, Azhura      93 East Orange Stri               25-01.50  
  4   595 Considine, Valerie  93 Rutherford                     24-06.50  
  5     2 Bado, Jenna         93 Rutherford                     22-00.00  
  6  1369 Davy, Shanice       94 Hackensack                     21-02.00  
  7  1389 Fischer, Emily      94 Westwood Track a               17-11.50  
  8   178 O'Sullivan, Kelly   94 Westwood Track a               17-09.50  
 
Event 106  Shot Put 4 kg Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   546 Stabile, Paul       93 Paramus                        32-07.75  
  2  1820 Jenkins, Malcolm    94 East Orange Stri               28-03.00  
  3   879 Mealy, Tyler        93 ER - Carlstadt                 27-01.00  
  4  1045 Davis, Benjamin     94 Jettas Track Clu               23-06.25  
  5  1181 Silber, Kenneth     93 Wayne                          21-04.00  
  6   190 Westervelt, John    94 Westwood Track a               14-07.50  
 
Event 108  Shot Put 4 kg Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1513 Boomhower, Kevin    92 Paramus                        20-01.50  
 
Event 115  Other Turbo Jav Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1629 Diamond, Sydney     97 Hackensack                     59-03.00  
  2  1156 Pantale, Olivia     97 Wayne                          47-08.00  
  3   440 Abwini, Yara        97 Paramus                        36-00.00  
  4  1180 Silber, Jennifer    98 Wayne                          34-01.00  
  5  1787 Tipton, De'Azia     98 Hackensack                     32-01.00  
  6   423 Sachdev, Sonya      97 Fair Lawn All Sp               27-03.00  
 
Event 116  Other Turbo Jav Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   936 Correa, Louis       98 Ridgefield                     67-03.00  
  2   361 Carrion, Chris      98 Monroe Woodbury                62-05.00  
  3   592 Egan, Zachary       97 Monroe Woodbury                62-00.00  
  4   478 Gjini, Nicholas     97 Paramus                        61-10.00  
  5   877 Riano, David        97 ER - Carlstadt                 61-08.00  
  5   946 Yu, Christian       97 Ridgefield                     61-08.00  
  7   373 Kiefer, Matthew     97 Monroe Woodbury                52-09.00  
  8   476 Frischkorn, Nichol  98 Paramus                        50-08.00  
  9   857 Diaz, Omar          97 ER - Carlstadt                 46-11.00  
 10   937 Lecky, Alexander M  98 Ridgefield                     44-00.00  
 11   365 Atkinson, Connor    97 Monroe Woodbury                40-10.00  
 12   644 Haywood, Kenneth    98 Saddle Brook                   38-05.00  
 13   357 Kiefer, Casey       98 Monroe Woodbury                35-10.00  
 14   364 Giacomazza, Tyler   97 Monroe Woodbury                34-10.00  
 --   477 Gee, Alexander      98 Paramus                              DQ  
 
Event 117  Other Turbo Jav Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   647 Hicks, Sarah        95 Saddle Brook                   71-05.00  
  2  1464 Melendez, Xiana     96 Hasbrouck Height               55-00.00  
  3  1602 Capuano, Samantha   95 Mahwah                         47-00.00  
  4    23 Leonessa, Samantha  96 Rutherford                     41-02.00  
  4    34 Stroedecke, Natash  95 Rutherford                     41-02.00  
  6  1365 Ubinas, Brianna     95 Hackensack                     30-01.00  
  7  1569 Morganti, Laura     96 Cedar Grove                    28-01.00  
  8  1835 Stella, Alexis      96 Paramus                        27-08.00  
  9  1063 King, Ariela        95 Jettas Track Clu               23-07.00  
 
Event 118  Other Turbo Jav Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1781 Parino, Ryan        95 Monroe Woodbury               104-02.00  
  2   518 Monticello, Brian   95 Paramus                        86-07.00  
  3   386 Fountain, Travis    96 Monroe Woodbury                78-03.00  
  4   628 Conroy, Nigel       96 Saddle Brook                   77-02.00  
  5  1609 Halligan, Sean      96 Monroe Woodbury                65-06.00  
  6  1848 Loughlin, Tyler     96 Hasbrouck Height               64-05.00  
  7   398 Studnitzer, Philip  95 Monroe Woodbury                58-01.00  
  8  1847 Lallo, Brian        95 Hasbrouck Height               45-00.00  
  9  1798 Grove, Quasheem     95 East Orange Stri               39-08.00  
 10   571 Brennan, Paul       95 Woodridge                      28-09.00  
 
Event 119  Other Turbo Jav Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   595 Considine, Valerie  93 Rutherford                     57-08.00  
  2  1372 Harris, Sharell     94 Hackensack                     57-06.00  
  3  1369 Davy, Shanice       94 Hackensack                     41-03.00  
 
Event 120  Other Turbo Jav Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   586 Porteous, John      93 Woodridge                     131-02.00  
  2  1024 Stewart, Raytomar   94 NY Starz                      117-06.00  
  3   819 Cox, Edward         94 Woodridge                      98-10.00  
  4   587 Porteous, Sean      94 Woodridge                      93-06.00  
  5   879 Mealy, Tyler        93 ER - Carlstadt                 71-08.00  
  6  1414 Zapolluch, John     94 Hasbrouck Height               68-00.00  
  7  1181 Silber, Kenneth     93 Wayne                          63-03.00  
  8   488 Hwang, Alan         94 Paramus                        52-08.00  
  9   880 Chadha, Harangad    93 ER - Carlstadt                 48-06.00  
 
Event 123  High Jump Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1733 Beltrez, Dominique  97 NY Starz                        4-00.00  
  2   423 Sachdev, Sonya      97 Fair Lawn All Sp                3-04.00  
 
Event 125  High Jump Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 --  1838 LaPlant, Madeline   96 Fair Lawn All Sp                     NH  
 
Event 126  High Jump Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   262 Alexandris, George  95 Fair Lawn All Sp                4-08.00  
  2  1807 Torres, Christophe  95 ER - Carlstadt                  4-06.00  
  3  1626 Wassermann, Tom     95 Fair Lawn All Sp                4-02.00  
  4   406 Braun, Kenneth      95 Mahwah                          4-00.00  
  5   293 Roth, Joshua        95 Fair Lawn All Sp                3-10.00  
 --   288 Mendez, Cristian    96 Fair Lawn All Sp                     DQ  
 --  1781 Parino, Ryan        95 Monroe Woodbury                      DQ  
 --   292 Polishchuk, Alex    95 Fair Lawn All Sp                     DQ  
 --   224 Bermudz, Aramis     96 Fair Lawn All Sp                     DQ  
 --   253 Rodriguez, David    96 Fair Lawn All Sp                     DQ  
 --   275 Gongora, Francisco  95 Fair Lawn All Sp                     DQ  
 --   398 Studnitzer, Philip  95 Monroe Woodbury                      DQ  
 
Event 127  High Jump Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   303 Diaz, Tiffany       93 Fair Lawn All Sp               J3-10.00  
  1  1643 Harris, Keyanna     94 Ltc Track Club                  4-08.00  
  2  1723 Stella, Rachel      94 Paramus                        J3-10.00  
  2  1703 Schaetzle, Pansela  93 Rutherford                      4-02.00  
  3   490 Jonas, Olivia       93 Paramus                        J3-10.00  
  3   310 Kavalerchik, Anne   94 Fair Lawn All Sp                4-00.00  
  4   539 Sassone, Erin       94 Paramus                         3-10.00  
  5  1552 Collins, Melissa    93 Fair Lawn All Sp               J3-10.00  
  9  1224 Szentmiklosy, Sama  93 Woodridge                       3-08.00  
  9  1714 Rivera, Kalene      94 ER - Carlstadt                  3-08.00  
 11  1572 Buie, Kristel       94 ER - Carlstadt                  3-06.00  
 
Event 128  High Jump Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   879 Mealy, Tyler        93 ER - Carlstadt                  5-01.00  
  2   550 Stella, Donald      93 Paramus                         4-10.00  
  3  1632 McDowell, Romanio   94 Young Explorers                 4-08.00  
  3   301 Bindra, Balpreet    93 Fair Lawn All Sp                4-08.00  
  5   586 Porteous, John      93 Woodridge                       4-06.00  
  6   584 Mengert, Douglas    94 Woodridge                       4-04.00  
  7   281 Kirchdoerffer, Mat  94 Fair Lawn All Sp                4-00.00  
  7   567 Balkin, Michael     93 Fair Lawn All Sp                4-00.00  
  9   587 Porteous, Sean      94 Woodridge                       3-08.00  
 10  1027 Zisa, Michael       94 Fair Lawn All Sp                3-06.00  
 --   880 Chadha, Harangad    93 ER - Carlstadt                       NH  
 
Event 129  High Jump Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1672 Mcrae, Presephanie  92 East NY Impalas                 5-00.00