Licensed to New Jersey Striders Track Club, Inc.
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 8/20/2007 09:38 PM
                      NJ Strider Summer Series - 7/5/2007                      
                           Indian Hills High School                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Amsterdam Y, Lana            Unattached                        12.60  
  1 Bookers, Dominique           Unattached                        12.60  
  3 Johnson, Shanice             Unattached                        12.80  
  4 Domonick, Keisha             Unattached                        12.90  
  5 Owens Y, Jaquetta            Unattached                        13.00  
  6 Ford Y, Jasline              Unattached                        13.30  
  7 Serrette, Averi              Unattached                        13.70  
  8 Theodore Y, Marie            Unattached                        14.10  
  9 Carlino Y, Gina              Unattached                        14.60  
 10 Senkevich Y, julia           Unattached                        14.70  
 11 Elliott Y, Paris             Unattached                        15.90  
 12 Scire Y, Sarah               Unattached                        17.60  
 13 Hauk Y, Stacey               Unattached                        22.50  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Shanice             Unattached                        27.00  
  2 Amsterdam Y, Lana            Unattached                        27.80  
  3 Owens Y, Jaquetta            Unattached                        28.20  
  4 Senkevich Y, julia           Unattached                        31.20  
  5 Spatero Y, Dominique         Unattached                        31.30  
  6 Elliott Y, Paris             Unattached                        33.60  
  7 Scire Y, Sarah               Unattached                        37.50  
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bookers, Dominique           Unattached                      1:00.40  
  2 Ford Y, Jasline              Unattached                      1:02.10  
  3 Savugs, Danielle             Unattached                      1:04.80  
  4 Pittman Y, Janasia           Unattached                      1:05.30  
  5 Owens Y, Jaquetta            Unattached                      1:06.10  
  6 Alston, Portia               Unattached                      1:06.20  
  7 Theodore Y, Marie            Unattached                      1:11.10  
  8 Moses, Asia                  Unattached                      1:11.50  
  9 Arscott Y, Dana              Unattached                      1:26.50  
 10 Moore Y, Samantha            Unattached                      1:34.30  
 11 Moore Y, Jessica             Unattached                      2:01.60  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Spatero Y, Dominique         Unattached                      5:53.60  
  2 Mills Y, Sarah               Unattached                      5:55.40  
  3 Moylen, Arjelle              Unattached                      6:14.20  
  4 Kloss Y, Paige               Unattached                      6:44.10  
  5 Mirabel, Mami                Unattached                      7:37.00  
  6 Zink, Michelle               Unattached                      9:50.10  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Moylen, Arjelle              Unattached                      2:42.80  
  2 Mills Y, Sarah               Unattached                      2:50.20  
  3 Pittman Y, Janasia           Unattached                      2:51.50  
  4 Nkerke, Mirabel              Unattached                      2:57.20  
  5 Kloss Y, Paige               Unattached                      3:05.20  
  6 Szorentini, Amanda           Unattached                      3:09.40  
  7 Ford Y, Jasline              Unattached                      3:10.00  
  8 Burnett, Brittany            Unattached                      3:16.10  
  9 Moses, Asia                  Unattached                      3:21.10  
 10 Szorentini, Jessica          Unattached                      3:22.50  
 11 Price Y, Erika               Unattached                      3:55.00  
 12 Arscott Y, Dana              Unattached                      4:04.70  
 13 Zink, Michelle               Unattached                      4:26.80  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Traub Y, Kristen             Unattached                     10:49.90  
  2 Kohli Y, Juliet              Unattached                     12:17.40  
  3 Insignares, Patty            Unattached                     15:43.10  
  4 Hunter, Zebradedra           Unattached                     17:53.70  
 
Women 1600 Meter Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Taylor, Erin                 Unattached                      7:54.70  
  2 DuBois Y, Samantha           Unattached                      9:16.40  
  3 Calandrillo Y, Blaise        Unattached                      9:57.30  
  4 Manco Y, Carolina            Unattached                     10:17.30  
  5 Perez Y, Jen                 Unattached                     10:22.90  
  6 Moran Y, Jen                 Unattached                     11:18.50  
  7 Viera Y, Alysha              Unattached                     11:44.50  
  8 Moore Y, Jessica             Unattached                     14:57.60  
 
Women High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Elliott Y, Paris             Unattached                      3-08.00  
 
Women Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Shanice             Unattached                     14-03.00  
  2 Amsterdam Y, Lana            Unattached                     14-01.00  
  3 Carlino Y, Gina              Unattached                     13-09.00  
  4 Hauk Y, Stacey               Unattached                      7-01.00  
 
Women Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Carlino Y, Gina              Unattached                     29-08.50  
  2 Johnson, Shanice             Unattached                     25-00.75  
 
Women Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wade, Olivia                 Unattached                     34-11.00  
  2 Johnson Y, Tatiana           Unattached                     34-01.00  
  3 Owens, Jada                  Unattached                     27-09.00  
  4 Moore Y, Samantha            Unattached                     23-01.00  
  4 Stabile Y, Victoria          Unattached                     23-01.00  
  6 Nkenke Y, Jennifer           Unattached                     19-01.00  
  7 Moore Y, Jessica             Unattached                     11-09.00  
 
Women Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wade, Olivia                 Unattached                        86-03  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Malik-Harriss, Abdul         Unattached                        11.80  
  2 Jenkins Y, Malcom            Unattached                        12.30  
  2 Plehhov, Dan                 Unattached                        12.30  
  4 Whyte, Nigil                 Unattached                        12.90  
  5 Clark Y, Amid Hakiem         Unattached                        13.10  
  6 Prioleau Y, Kenneth          Unattached                        13.40  
  7 Decius Y, Gausnary           Unattached                        14.20  
  8 Abrams, Patrick              Unattached                        14.30  
  9 Lawson Y, Andrew             Unattached                        14.70  
 10 Crawford Y, Chase            Unattached                        15.40  
 11 Hauk Y, Ryan                 Unattached                        20.80  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jenkins Y, Malcom            Unattached                        25.10  
  2 Clark Y, Amid Hakiem         Unattached                        27.10  
  3 Prioleau Y, Kenneth          Unattached                        27.70  
  4 Decius Y, Gausnary           Unattached                        31.20  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Zhmureuha, Roman             Unattached                        49.70  
  2 Gabriel, tyler               Unattached                        55.50  
  3 Clerie, Johnathan            Unattached                        57.00  
  4 Baldwin, Brandon             Unattached                        58.10  
  5 Arscott Y, Daniel            Unattached                      1:01.60  
  6 Prioleau Y, Kenneth          Unattached                      1:01.90  
  7 Labre Y, Anfernee            Unattached                      1:02.70  
  8 Williams, Mark               Unattached                      1:03.80  
  9 Brant Y, Tyon                Unattached                      1:09.20  
 10 Sergeant Y, Marcus           Unattached                      1:16.10  
 11 Brody Y, Sean                Unattached                      1:40.10  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sabahoglu, Atilla            Unattached                      4:32.40  
  2 Chikeze, Ikenna              Unattached                      5:05.90  
  3 Scire, Paul                  Unattached                      5:34.50  
  4 Stone, Robert                Unattached                      5:50.30  
  4 McCurdy, Kevin               Unattached                      5:50.30  
  6 Whitmore Y, Max              Unattached                      6:02.50  
  7 Heskovits Y, Adam            Unattached                      6:19.40  
  8 Harris, brandon              Unattached                      7:07.30  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Zhmureuha, Roman             Unattached                      2:01.20  
  2 Miehe, Nick                  Unattached                      2:04.10  
  3 DuBois, Ryan                 Unattached                      2:10.60  
  4 Chikeze, Ikenna              Unattached                      2:14.80  
  5 McCurdy, Kevin               Unattached                      2:21.40  
  6 Larve, Anfernee              Unattached                      2:30.10  
  7 Williams, Mark               Unattached                      2:30.40  
  8 Green, Taylor                Unattached                      2:35.40  
  9 Quinn, Sean                  Unattached                      2:48.80  
 10 Whitmore Y, Max              Unattached                      2:50.00  
 11 Arscott Y, Daniel            Unattached                      2:53.90  
 12 Sergeant Y, Marcus           Unattached                      2:57.70  
 13 Loring Y, Rameek             Unattached                      3:19.50  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sabahoglu, Atilla            Unattached                      9:24.20  
  2 Boyle, Sean                  Unattached                      9:52.00  
  3 Jacobs, Craig                Unattached                     10:43.10  
  4 Crawford Y, Chase            Unattached                     11:24.90  
  5 Harris, brandon              Unattached                     11:52.00  
  6 Terrgri, Nick                Unattached                     12:07.80  
  7 Halligan, Sean               Unattached                     12:46.30  
 
Men 1600 Meter Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kiefer, Casey                Unattached                     12:46.00  
 
Men High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gabriel, tyler               Unattached                      5-00.00  
  2 Brant Y, Tyon                Unattached                      4-04.00  
  3 Charleston, Jarret           Unattached                      3-06.00  
 
Men Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Malik-Harriss, Abdul         Unattached                     17-02.00  
  2 Gugliotta, Kyle              Unattached                     14-09.00  
  3 Doherty, Marty               Unattached                     14-03.00  
  4 Charleston, Jarret           Unattached                     13-02.00  
  5 Bryant Y, Tiyahnn            Unattached                     12-11.00  
  6 Lawson Y, Andrew             Unattached                     12-04.00  
  7 Crawford Y, Chase            Unattached                     12-00.50  
  8 Kiefer, Mathew               Unattached                      9-09.00  
  9 Quinn, Sean                  Unattached                      7-10.00  
 10 Hauk Y, Ryan                 Unattached                      7-08.00  
 
Men Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Abrams, Patrick              Unattached                     32-00.50  
  2 Gugliotta, Kyle              Unattached                     31-03.50  
 
Men Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Whyte, Nigil                 Unattached                     44-00.00  
  2 Stabile, Paul                Unattached                     33-11.00  
  3 Dunphy, Rich                 Unattached                     29-07.00  
  4 Messiah, Kassan              Unattached                     26-04.00  
  5 Boyd, Quentan                Unattached                     25-11.00  
  6 Kiefer Y, Mathew             Unattached                     13-00.00  
 
Men Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dunphy, Rich                 Unattached                        80-00  
  2 Doherty, Marty               Unattached                        70-06  
 
Mixed 1600 Meter Run Prediction M
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brody Y, Sean                Unattached                        14.00  
  2 Insignares, Patty            Unattached                        21.10  
  3 Insignares, Jamie            Unattached                        23.00  
  3 Burnett, Brittany            Unattached                        23.00  
  5 Brody, Scott                 Unattached                        27.00  
  6 Charleston, Jarret           Unattached                        50.00  
  7 Price Y, Erika               Unattached                      1:50.10