Licensed to New Jersey Striders Track Club, Inc.
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 8/22/2007 10:23 PM
                      NJ Strider Summer Series - 7/5/2007                      
                           Indian Hills High School                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Bookers, Dominique           Unattached                        12.10  
  2 Domonick, Keisha             Unattached                        13.00  
  3 Alston, Portia               Unattached                        13.70  
  4 Simpson Y, Makedah           Unattached                        14.50  
  5 Boucher Y, Kayla             Unattached                        14.70  
  6 Boucher Y, Ebony             Unattached                        15.00  
  7 Henderson, Jasmine           Unattached                        16.30  
  8 Henderson, Scarlette         Unattached                        16.70  
  9 Michel Y, Stacey             Unattached                        20.70  
 10 Hauk Y, Stacey               Unattached                        22.10  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bocker, Dominique            Unattached                        25.70  
  2 Johnson, Shanice             Unattached                        27.40  
  3 Amsterdam Y, Lana            Unattached                        28.40  
  4 Serrette, Averi              Unattached                        29.40  
  5 Spatero Y, Dominique         Unattached                        31.40  
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Burnett, Brittany            Unattached                        59.20  
  2 Nberke, Mirabel              Unattached                      1:03.00  
  3 Domonick, Keisha             Unattached                      1:05.40  
  4 Serrette, Averi              Unattached                      1:06.30  
  5 Bookers, Dominique           Unattached                      1:06.60  
  6 Spatero Y, Dominique         Unattached                      1:07.40  
  7 Moses, Asia                  Unattached                      1:12.40  
  8 Stone-Bostowski, Catheri     Unattached                      1:12.70  
  9 Mills, Sarah                 Unattached                      1:13.50  
 10 Juste, Valey                 Unattached                      1:20.40  
 11 Amsterdam Y, Lana            Unattached                      1:35.40  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Moyler, Arielle              Unattached                      6:06.30  
  2 Kloss Y, Paige               Unattached                      6:34.70  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Moyken, Arielle              Unattached                      2:39.70  
  2 Mills Y, Sarah               Unattached                      2:42.20  
  3 Nkerke, Mirabel              Unattached                      2:47.10  
  4 Kloss Y, Paige               Unattached                      2:54.50  
  5 Alston, Portia               Unattached                      3:09.60  
  6 Moses, Asia                  Unattached                      3:17.10  
  7 Juste, Valey                 Unattached                      3:22.30  
  8 Zink, Michelle               Unattached                      4:18.10  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tafuto, Barbara              Unattached                     13:00.80  
  2 Szorentini, Amanda           Unattached                     15:29.80  
  3 Szorentini, Jessica          Unattached                     16:25.40  
 
Women 1600 Meter Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Taylor, Erin                 Unattached                      7:37.80  
 
Women High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Elliott Y, Paris             Unattached                      3-06.00  
  2 Serrette, Averi              Unattached                     J3-06.00  
 
Women Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Shanice             Unattached                     15-10.50  
  2 Elliott Y, Paris             Unattached                     12-06.00  
  3 Henderson, Scarlette         Unattached                     10-02.00  
  4 Majkowicz, Debbie            Unattached                     10-00.50  
  5 Morris, Julia                Unattached                      8-08.00  
  6 Hauk Y, Stacey               Unattached                      7-06.00  
 
Women Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson Y, Tatiana           Unattached                     35-00.00  
  2 Wade, Olivia                 Unattached                     34-03.50  
  3 Wagner Y, Joan               Unattached                     24-10.00  
  4 Wagner, Janet                Unattached                     22-00.50  
  5 Stabile Y, Victoria          Unattached                     21-01.00  
  6 Nkenke Y, Jennifer           Unattached                     20-10.50  
  7 Michelz, Stacey              Unattached                     16-00.00  
 
Women Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wade, Olivia                 Unattached                        80-02  
  2 Wagner Y, Joan               Unattached                        72-05  
  3 Wagner, Janet                Unattached                        60-00  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mailet, Alex                 Unattached                        11.20  
  2 Brown, lawrence              Unattached                        11.50  
  3 Gray, Anthony                Unattached                        11.80  
  4 Malik-Harriss, Abdul         Unattached                        11.90  
  5 Whyte, Nigil                 Unattached                        12.50  
  6 Hinton Y, Azzad              Unattached                        13.10  
  7 Brant Y, Tyon                Unattached                        13.70  
  8 Dyer Y, Asanete              Unattached                        14.10  
  8 Rouse Y, Shamiere            Unattached                        14.10  
 10 Lawson Y, Andrew             Unattached                        14.50  
 11 Hislop Y, Jules              Unattached                        14.70  
 12 Michael Y, CheQuon           Unattached                        15.10  
 13 Rouse Y, Nagee               Unattached                        15.20  
 14 Boyd, Quentan                Unattached                        16.50  
 15 Francis Y, Malik             Unattached                        16.90  
 16 Rouse Y, Shakeel             Unattached                        17.00  
 17 Blackman Y, Delvin           Unattached                        18.10  
 18 Hislop Y, Julian             Unattached                        18.50  
 19 Hauk Y, Ryan                 Unattached                        19.70  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brown, lawrence              Unattached                        23.50  
  2 Malik-Harriss, Abdul         Unattached                        24.60  
  3 Clerie, Johnathan            Unattached                        25.70  
  4 Whyte, Nigil                 Unattached                        26.50  
  5 McCurdy, Kevin               Unattached                        27.00  
  6 Hinton Y, Azzad              Unattached                        28.30  
  7 Wallach, Andrew              Unattached                        29.50  
  8 Rouse Y, Shakeel             Unattached                        30.30  
  9 Hislop Y, Jules              Unattached                        31.00  
 10 Dyer Y, Asarete              Unattached                        31.30  
 11 Rose, Shameer                Unattached                        31.50  
 12 Rouse Y, Shamiere            Unattached                        31.90  
 13 Francis Y, Malik             Unattached                        36.10  
 14 Dunson Y, Al-Tarq            Unattached                        36.90  
 15 Rouse Y, Nagee               Unattached                        37.70  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chikeze, Ikenna              Unattached                        54.70  
  2 Brown, lawrence              Unattached                        55.30  
  3 Clerie, Johnathan            Unattached                        57.10  
  4 McCurdy, Kevin               Unattached                        58.30  
  5 Wallach, Andrew              Unattached                      1:06.80  
  6 Tafido Y, Tyler              Unattached                      1:09.30  
  7 Borton Y, Cristian           Unattached                      1:11.20  
  8 Blackman Y, Delvin           Unattached                      1:27.70  
  8 Dunson Y, Al-Tarq            Unattached                      1:27.70  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sabahoglu, Atilla            Unattached                      4:43.30  
  2 Letennier, Mike              Unattached                      5:09.40  
  3 Doherty, Marty               Unattached                      5:15.30  
  4 Bruner, Geoff                Unattached                      5:36.30  
  5 Borton Y, Cristian           Unattached                      6:01.50  
  6 Whitmore Y, Max              Unattached                      6:04.20  
  7 Heskovits Y, Adam            Unattached                      6:18.40  
  8 Harris, brandon              Unattached                      7:02.10  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chikeze, Ikenna              Unattached                      2:13.60  
  2 Gabriel, tyler               Unattached                      2:18.00  
  3 Letennier, Mike              Unattached                      2:24.00  
  4 Wallach, Andrew              Unattached                      2:34.00  
  5 Bogert, Doug                 Unattached                      2:35.70  
  6 Tafido Y, Tyler              Unattached                      2:44.50  
  7 Hislop Y, Jules              Unattached                      2:53.30  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sabahoglu, Atilla            Unattached                      9:28.00  
  2 Boyle, Sean                  Unattached                      9:42.00  
  3 Ruback, Barry                Unattached                     12:06.00  
  4 Tafuto, Luis                 Unattached                     13:01.30  
  5 Harris, brandon              Unattached                     13:38.50  
 
Men High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chikeze, Ikenna              Unattached                      4-09.00  
  2 Bryant Y, Tiyahnn            Unattached                      4-05.00  
  3 Charleston, Jarret           Unattached                      3-08.00  
 
Men Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Malik-Harriss, Abdul         Unattached                     18-00.50  
  2 Brant Y, Tyon                Unattached                     14-04.00  
  3 Tafido Y, Tyler              Unattached                     14-02.00  
  4 Rouse Y, Shakeel             Unattached                     13-05.50  
  5 Lawson Y, Andrew             Unattached                     13-04.00  
  6 Hauk Y, Ryan                 Unattached                      7-03.00  
 
Men Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mailet, Alex                 Unattached                     39-06.00  
 
Men Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wagner, Paul                 Unattached                     45-03.50  
  2 Sago, Shawn                  Unattached                     44-05.50  
  3 Ciccone, Tony                Unattached                     35-02.00  
  4 Monroe, Frank                Unattached                     31-01.00  
  5 Dunphy, Rich                 Unattached                     28-09.00  
  6 White, Michael               Unattached                     27-03.00  
  7 Boyd, Quentan                Unattached                     26-10.00  
  8 Charleston, Jarret           Unattached                     25-04.00  
  9 Hislop Y, Julian             Unattached                     17-09.50  
 10 Bogert Y, Drew               Unattached                     13-07.50  
 
Men Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sago, Shawn                  Unattached                       140-10  
  2 Wagner, Paul                 Unattached                       135-11  
  3 Ciccone, Tony                Unattached                       126-06  
  4 Monroe, Frank                Unattached                       110-05  
  5 Dunphy, Rich                 Unattached                        77-08  
  6 Doherty, Marty               Unattached                        68-00  
 
Mixed 1600 Meter Run Prediction M
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Larve, Anfernee              Unattached                         0.50  
  2 Doherty, Marty               Unattached                         1.00  
  3 Williams, Mark               Unattached                         9.50  
  4 Insignares, Patty            Unattached                        14.40  
  5 Insignares, Jamie            Unattached                        15.40  
  6 Szorentini, Amanda           Unattached                        15.80  
  7 Szorentini, Jessica          Unattached                        37.50  
  8 Collins Y, Danny             Unattached                        58.00  
  9 Collins, Karen               Unattached                        58.40