Licensed to New Jersey Striders Track Club, Inc.
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 9/26/2009 01:01 PM
            NJ Strider Developmental Cross Country Meet - 9/20/2009            
                                   Mahwah HS                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  1500 Meter Run CC Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
  1 Hirschkind, Rachel           NJ Striders            7:31.00  
  2 McDonald, Ashlyn             NJ Striders            9:40.30  
  3 Olaogun, Victoria            Paramus               10:23.80  
  4 Ruggiero, Olivia             Paramus               10:29.00  
 
Event 2  1500 Meter Run CC Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Perrineau, Quentin           Eclispe Track &        7:16.30  
  2 Ackerman, Ian                NJ Striders            7:35.20  
  3 Woelfel, Aidan               Mahwah                 7:52.90  
  4 Pushie, Kevin                Mahwah                10:10.20  
  5 Gee, Brandon                 Paramus               10:11.30  
  6 Sitar, Mark                  Mahwah                10:11.50  
  7 Secor, George                Paramus               10:20.40  
  8 Foreman, Christian           Mahwah                11:04.10  
 
Event 3  3k Run CC Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
  1 Ricciardi, Hailey            Abbington             15:30.40  
  2 Riccardi, Riley              Abbington             16:36.70  
  3 Schofield, Brittany          Abbington             17:18.10  
 
Event 4  3k Run CC Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Russell, Matthew             Mahwah                13:32.60  
  2 Ladue, Trevor                NJ Striders           14:04.50  
  3 Gostkowski, Peter            Abbington             14:18.20  
  4 Gordon, Darius               Eclispe Track &       15:23.40  
  5 Mejia, Maxwell               Mahwah                15:33.90  
  6 Olaogun, Samual              Paramus               15:35.40  
  7 Mullins, Harley              Paramus               15:43.80  
  8 Cantor, Malcom               Mahwah                16:46.10  
  9 Breiter, Peter               Abbington             16:56.50  
 10 Schechter, Danny             Abbington             17:21.30  
 11 McDonald, Shawn              NJ Striders           17:23.30  
 12 O'Connor, Patrick            Abbington             18:29.40  
 
Event 5  3k Run CC Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
  1 North, Karina                Unattached            12:58.80  
  2 Rosenfeld, Leah              Abbington             14:35.20  
  3 Strunkey, Ariel              Eclispe Track &       14:40.00  
  4 Strunkey, Arriane            Eclispe Track &       15:04.60  
  5 Kloss, Paige                 Unattached            16:12.10  
  6 Marx, Annie                  Abbington             16:18.10  
  7 Burke, Molly                 Abbington             16:19.60  
  8 Le, Ashley                   Unattached            16:19.70  
  9 Falvey, Brenna               Mahwah                16:30.80  
 10 Daly, Quinn                  Abbington             16:36.70  
 11 Pushie, Kelly                Mahwah                16:56.90  
 12 Dwyer, Erin                  Abbington             17:21.90  
 13 Dwyer, Kelly                 Abbington             18:27.00  
 14 Watkins, Mi-ah               Eclispe Track &       18:35.30  
 15 McDonald, Jacqueline         Mahwah                19:10.20  
 16 Kuderka, Emma                Paramus               19:48.20  
 17 Olaogun, Christine           Paramus               20:16.70  
 18 Smith, Elizabeth             Mahwah                20:55.00  
 19 le, Cassidy                  Unattached            21:08.40  
 
Event 6  3k Run CC Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Thurston, Michael            Abbington             13:10.90  
  2 Gueguen, Malo                NJ Striders           13:39.90  
  3 Legg, Mickey                 Abbington             13:56.20  
  4 Dubiel, Kyle                 Mahwah                15:20.20  
  5 Gee, Alexander               Paramus               15:21.60  
  6 Nicholson, Osiris            Eclispe Track &       15:28.90  
  7 Feliciano, Daniel            Rutherford            16:16.60  
  8 Imperosi, Michael            Mahwah                16:30.80  
  9 Frischkom, Nicolas           Paramus               17:42.90  
 
Event 7  4k Run CC Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
  1 Lucas, Lindsey               Paramus               19:31.90  
  2 Velez, Taylor                Eclispe Track &       20:15.40  
  3 Trattner, Rebecca            Abbington             21:06.80  
  4 Nelson, Danielle             NJ Striders           21:13.30  
  5 mcguire, Stephen             Paramus               22:09.20  
  6 Maclennan, Erin              Mahwah                22:14.40  
  7 Beil, Olivia                 Mahwah                24:10.50  
  8 Dunn, Ethanity               Eclispe Track &       25:26.00  
  9 Kinoian, Melissa             Paramus               29:23.90  
 10 Gordon, Desiree              Eclispe Track &       31:09.70  
 
Event 8  4k Run CC Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Gostkowski, Michael          Abbington             17:04.00  
  2 Gordon, Thomas               Abbington             17:12.60  
  3 Llerandi, Spencer            Abbington             17:44.70  
  4 Woelfel, Shane               Mahwah                18:54.10  
  5 Ricatto, Henry               Abbington             20:15.40  
  6 Gramula, Nicholas            Paramus               20:21.80  
  7 Paolazzi, Daniel             Paramus               20:28.10  
  8 Raboli, Charles              Mahwah                20:54.90  
  9 Ricatto, John                Abbington             22:04.90  
 10 Grygier, Jack                Abbington             23:40.00