Licensed to New Jersey Striders Track Club, Inc.
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 10/21/2009 08:20 PM
            NJ Strider Developmental Cross Country Meet - 10/18/2009            
                                   Mahwah HS                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
1500 Meter Run CC Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Women
  1 Hirschkind, Rachel           NJ Striders                     8:27.00  
 
3k Run CC Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Falvey, Brenna               Mahwah                         17:07.00  
  2 McDonald, Jacqueline         Mahwah                         18:26.00  
 
3k Run CC Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Danielle             NJ Striders                    16:03.00  
  2 Maclennan, Erin              Mahwah                         16:30.00  
 
1500 Meter Run CC Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Armijo, Ggae                 Unattached                      6:56.00  
  2 Mulfinger, Maxwell           Mahwah                          7:10.00  
  3 Woelfel, Aidan               Mahwah                          8:19.00  
  4 Sitar, Mark                  Mahwah                         10:20.00  
 
3k Run CC Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Armijo, Teax                 Unattached                     12:41.00  
  2 Russell, Matthew             Mahwah                         14:10.50  
  3 Mejia, Maxwell               Mahwah                         16:23.00  
 
3k Run CC Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jaffke, Brendan              Mahwah                         12:48.00  
  2 Gueguen, Malo                NJ Striders                    15:11.00  
  3 elliott, Matt                Abbington                      15:32.00  
  4 Lombardoni, Brian            Mahwah                         17:27.00  
  5 Mcneilly, Ryan               Rutherford                     17:33.00  
 
3k Run CC Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Raboli, Charles              Mahwah                         13:50.00  
  2 Edgehill, Caleb              Unattached                     13:59.00  
  3 Concannon, Thomas            Rutherford                     17:26.00