Licensed to New Jersey Striders Track Club, Inc.
                            HY-TEK's Meet Manager 
                     NJ Strider Summer Series - 6/24/2011                      
                              Mahwah High School                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Canarella Y, J               Unattached                        14.80  
  2 James Y, S                   Unattached                        15.10  
  3 Piano Y, C                   Unattached                        15.70  
  4 Ruback Y, B                  Unattached                        15.90  
  5 Quinn Y, K                   Unattached                        16.30  
  6 Ruback Y, J                  Unattached                        16.70  
  7 Brown Y, A                   Unattached                        17.60  
  8 Reyes Y, J                   Unattached                        18.10  
  8 Blakeslre Y, K               Unattached                        18.10  
 10 Toney Y, D                   Unattached                        18.30  
 11 Ghahyazi Y, K                Unattached                        18.40  
 12 Munoz Y, E                   Unattached                        18.80  
 13 Sripata Y, S                 Unattached                        18.90  
 14 Carter Y, K                  Unattached                        20.60  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Morganti Y, L                Unattached                        32.90  
  2 Brown Y, A                   Unattached                        33.90  
  3 Canarella Y, J               Unattached                        37.60  
  4 Piano Y, C                   Unattached                        38.70  
  5 Granrath Y, A                Unattached                        40.80  
  6 Blancato Y, A                Unattached                        41.10  
  7 Skultety Y, J                Unattached                        41.60  
  8 Reyes Y, J                   Unattached                        45.90  
  9 Toney Y, D                   Unattached                        47.70  
 10 Sripata Y, S                 Unattached                        48.70  
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ackerman, F                  Unattached                      1:14.00  
  2 Cedro Y, R                   Unattached                      1:15.00  
  3 Piano Y, C                   Unattached                      1:19.00  
  4 Ruback Y, J                  Unattached                      1:22.30  
  5 Brown Y, A                   Unattached                      1:29.00  
  6 Toney Y, D                   Unattached                      1:31.60  
  7 Eucker Y, A                  Unattached                      1:31.90  
  8 Pilco Y, K                   Unattached                      1:33.10  
  9 Lounsbury Y, A               Unattached                      1:33.30  
 10 Reyes Y, J                   Unattached                      1:36.00  
 11 Carter Y, K                  Unattached                      1:45.00  
 12 Blancato Y, A                Unattached                      1:59.00  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Piaod, K                     Unattached                      2:20.90  
  2 Lufrano Y, J                 Unattached                      2:37.60  
  3 Quinn Y, K                   Unattached                      2:57.00  
  4 Eucker Y, A                  Unattached                      3:30.00  
  5 Lounsbury Y, A               Unattached                      3:31.60  
  6 Pilco Y, K                   Unattached                      3:49.60  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lufrano Y, J                 Unattached                      6:20.50  
  2 Shorts Y, ?red               Unattached                      8:07.50  
  3 Granrath Y, A                Unattached                      8:49.90  
  4 Pilco Y, K                   Unattached                      8:59.20  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Morganti Y, D                Unattached                     13:52.50  
  2 White Y, R                   Unattached                     16:57.60  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ackerman, F                  Unattached                        19.82  
 
Women Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pena, R                      Unattached                     35-04.00  
  2 Pena, D                      Unattached                     28-11.00  
  3 Morganti Y, L                Unattached                     21-07.00  
  4 Endy Y, M                    Unattached                     17-09.50  
 
Women 1600 Meter Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Endy Y, M                    Unattached                      9:29.17  
  2 Calandrillo, B               Unattached                      9:41.60  
  3 Grob Y, A                    Unattached                     10:06.46  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alexis, J                    Unattached                        10.90  
  2 Pirod, B                     Unattached                        11.40  
  3 Hawkes, A                    Unattached                        11.80  
  4 Peralta, B                   Unattached                        12.30  
  5 Finney, S                    Unattached                        13.00  
  6 Negrao Y, D                  Unattached                        14.10  
  7 Quinn Y, S                   Unattached                        15.40  
  8 O'Heary Y, R                 Unattached                        15.70  
  9 Bebel Y, E                   Unattached                        15.80  
 10 Carter Y, D                  Unattached                        16.00  
 10 Viscido Y, M                 Unattached                        16.00  
 12 Stauers Y, J                 Unattached                        16.40  
 13 Toney Y, D                   Unattached                        16.60  
 14 Mancheno Y, M                Unattached                        16.90  
 15 Sweeney Y, R                 Unattached                        17.10  
 16 Hennix Y, I                  Unattached                        17.20  
 17 Principal Y, A               Unattached                        18.10  
 18 McDonald Y, I                Unattached                        18.30  
 19 Hennix Y, O                  Unattached                        18.70  
 20 Lomer Y, R                   Unattached                        18.90  
 21 Viscido Y, B                 Unattached                        19.00  
 22 O'Heary Y, S                 Unattached                        19.30  
 23 McDonald Y, C                Unattached                        19.80  
 24 Renn Y, C                    Unattached                        21.00  
 25 Mejia Y, D                   Unattached                        24.60  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pirad, B                     Unattached                        22.70  
  2 Pierre- Louis, R             Unattached                        23.30  
  3 Alexis, ?                    Unattached                        23.40  
  4 Lewis, K                     Unattached                        23.80  
  5 Hawkes, A                    Unattached                        23.90  
  6 Peralta, B                   Unattached                        24.60  
  7 Farreakopf, J                Unattached                        24.70  
  8 Daniels Y, E                 Unattached                        28.60  
  9 Negrao Y, D                  Unattached                        31.30  
 10 Quinn Y, S                   Unattached                        32.10  
 11 O'Heary Y, R                 Unattached                        32.50  
 12 Bebel Y, E                   Unattached                        33.20  
 12 Bebel Y, R                   Unattached                        33.20  
 14 Viscido Y, M                 Unattached                        34.60  
 14 Sweeney Y, R                 Unattached                        34.60  
 16 Hennix Y, I                  Unattached                        35.20  
 17 Stauers Y, J                 Unattached                        36.20  
 18 Toney Y, D                   Unattached                        36.30  
 19 Mejia Y, D                   Unattached                        36.70  
 20 Mancheno Y, M                Unattached                        38.30  
 21 Principal Y, A               Unattached                        39.20  
 22 Viscido Y, B                 Unattached                        40.30  
 23 O'Heary Y, S                 Unattached                        45.10  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Daniels Y, E                 Unattached                      1:06.00  
  2 Ackerman Y, I                Unattached                      1:07.80  
  3 Negrao Y, D                  Unattached                      1:10.20  
  4 Giovanni Y, T                Unattached                      1:12.40  
  5 Carter Y, D                  Unattached                      1:12.60  
  6 Bebel Y, R                   Unattached                      1:15.00  
  7 Cheema Y, M                  Unattached                      1:18.00  
  8 Stauers Y, J                 Unattached                      1:21.00  
  9 Principal Y, A               Unattached                      1:24.00  
 10 Hennix Y, I                  Unattached                      1:25.00  
 11 Toney Y, D                   Unattached                      1:26.00  
 12 Spergel Y, Z                 Unattached                      1:31.00  
 13 Lomer Y, R                   Unattached                      1:32.00  
 14 Hennix Y, O                  Unattached                      1:37.00  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Milone, J                    Unattached                      2:17.10  
  2 Ackerman Y, I                Unattached                      2:38.20  
  3 Dalgetty Y, C                Unattached                      2:39.90  
  4 Long, B                      Unattached                      2:50.00  
  5 Quinn Y, S                   Unattached                      2:50.70  
  6 Carter Y, D                  Unattached                      2:52.00  
  7 Bebel Y, R                   Unattached                      2:53.50  
  8 DiGiovanni Y, T              Unattached                      2:55.70  
  9 Cheema Y, M                  Unattached                      3:00.90  
 10 Fuccillo Y, M                Unattached                      3:12.80  
 11 Mejia Y, M                   Unattached                      3:14.40  
 12 Mejia, R                     Unattached                      3:18.40  
 13 Lomer Y, R                   Unattached                      3:24.60  
 14 Spergel Y, B                 Unattached                      3:38.40  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wolf, A                      Unattached                      4:37.90  
  2 Pena, S                      Unattached                      5:04.41  
  3 Bailey, S                    Unattached                      5:38.50  
  4 Wilson Y, B                  Unattached                      5:39.70  
  5 Shine Y, G                   Unattached                      5:56.10  
  6 Long, B                      Unattached                      6:16.90  
  7 Struhar, J                   Unattached                      6:31.90  
  8 Struhar Y, G                 Unattached                      6:32.90  
  9 Lansbury, D                  Unattached                      6:33.20  
 10 Fuccillo Y, M                Unattached                      6:41.70  
 11 Cheema, M                    Unattached                      6:43.50  
 12 Racamato, J                  Unattached                      6:47.70  
 13 Mejia Y, M                   Unattached                      7:09.10  
 14 Ackerman Y, L                Unattached                      7:13.00  
 15 Lounsbury, D                 Unattached                      7:31.90  
 16 Long, R                      Unattached                      7:32.21  
 17 Spergel Y, B                 Unattached                      7:56.70  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pena, S                      Unattached                     10:52.70  
  2 Siegel Y, R                  Unattached                     12:04.50  
  3 Siegel Y, D                  Unattached                     12:12.50  
  4 D, Ash                       Unattached                     12:52.00  
  5 Lounsbury, D                 Unattached                     14:03.60  
  6 Mancini, D                   Unattached                     14:35.50  
  7 Spergel Y, Z                 Unattached                     15:10.30  
  8 Long, R                      Unattached                     15:11.90  
  9 McDonald Y, D                Unattached                     15:22.60  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oudequest, T                 Unattached                        16.60  
  2 Skoric, G                    Unattached                        22.47  
  3 Bartlik, M                   Unattached                        30.04  
 
Men Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ciccone, T                   Unattached                     35-04.00  
  2 Cudreuest, T                 Unattached                     34-07.50  
  3 Farreakopf, J                Unattached                     33-04.50  
  4 Huland Y, A                  Unattached                     31-10.50  
  5 Rogers, E                    Unattached                     31-05.00  
  6 Foster, R                    Unattached                     30-02.00  
  7 Ackerman Y, L                Unattached                     29-11.00  
  8 Sheine Y, G                  Unattached                     25-04.00  
  9 Cody, I                      Unattached                     24-09.50  
 10 Cody Y, B                    Unattached                     23-03.00  
 11 Rodgers Y, C                 Unattached                     21-07.50  
 12 McDonald Y, I                Unattached                      9-09.00  
 13 McDonald Y, S                Unattached                      9-00.00  
 
Men 1600 Meter Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Renn Y, E                    Unattached                     12:19.32  
  2 Renn Y, C                    Unattached                     12:52.17  
  3 Mejia Y, D                   Unattached                     13:13.35  
 
Mixed 1600 Meter Run Prediction M
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hirschkind Y, R            W Unattached                      6:27.40  
  2 Mejia, R                   M Unattached                      7:50.00  
  3 Hirschkind, E              W Unattached                      8:36.20  
  4 Lounsbury, D               M Unattached                      9:29.70  
  5 Mejia Y, D                 M Unattached                     12:02.50