Licensed to New Jersey Striders Track Club, Inc.
                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager 
                     NJ Strider Summer Series - 7/15/2011                      
                              Mahwah High School                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Canarella Y, Jennifer        Unattached                        14.60  
  2 Roemer, Chris                Unattached                        14.90  
  3 James Y, Sydney              Unattached                        15.00  
  4 Silva Y, Sophia              Unattached                        15.60  
  5 Piano Y, Celeste             Unattached                        15.90  
  6 Quinn Y, Kathyrn             Unattached                        16.30  
  7 Saltz Y, Jessica             Unattached                        16.80  
  8 Munoz Y, Erica               Unattached                        17.50  
  9 Reyes Y, Jenthel             Unattached                        17.70  
 10 Principato Y, Sophia         Unattached                        18.50  
 11 Saltz Y, Jillian             Unattached                        19.00  
 12 Biaglon Y, Paulina           Unattached                        20.10  
 13 Carter Y, Katiana            Unattached                        20.50  
 14 Nolan Y, Kaitlyn             Unattached                        21.40  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pellegrino Y, Carola         Unattached                        30.80  
  2 James Y, Sydney              Unattached                        31.20  
  3 Cannarella Y, Jennifer       Unattached                        31.50  
  4 Roemer, Chris                Unattached                        31.80  
  5 Santos, Julie                Unattached                        33.50  
  6 Quinn Y, Kathryn             Unattached                        33.70  
  7 Silva Y, Sophia              Unattached                        34.40  
  8 Barbaro Y, Nicole            Unattached                        34.70  
  9 Saltz Y, Jessica             Unattached                        36.90  
 10 Thomas Y, Scheron            Unattached                        37.10  
 11 Munoz Y, Erica               Unattached                        38.20  
 12 Reyes Y, Jenthel             Unattached                        38.90  
 13 Benson Y, Sam                Unattached                        39.00  
 14 Chargo Y, Isabel             Unattached                        42.00  
 15 Chargo Y, Abigail            Unattached                        42.50  
 16 Sophia Y, Eze                Unattached                        42.70  
 17 Carter Y, Katiana            Unattached                        44.40  
 18 Granrath, Abigial            Unattached                        59.90  
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Piano Y, Celeste             Unattached                      1:13.90  
  2 Cedro, Riley                 Unattached                      1:15.10  
  3 Santos, Julie                Unattached                      1:16.80  
  4 Barbaro Y, Nicole            Unattached                      1:21.80  
  5 Ruback Y, Jessica            Unattached                      1:22.10  
  6 Pilco Y, Kennia              Unattached                      1:39.00  
  7 Chargo Y, Isabel             Unattached                      1:41.00  
  8 Chargo Y, Abigail            Unattached                      2:15.90  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Love Y, Tyler                Unattached                      2:45.80  
  2 Hoover, Eliza                Unattached                      3:08.70  
  3 Lounsbury Y, Allison         Unattached                      3:30.40  
  4 Pilco Y, Kennia              Unattached                      3:39.30  
  5 Nolan, Allison               Unattached                      3:44.20  
  6 Nolan Y, Kaitlyn             Unattached                      4:32.10  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Whitmore Y, Hannah           Unattached                      6:24.50  
  2 Principato, Jen              Unattached                      6:28.90  
  3 Insignares, Patty            Unattached                      6:39.20  
  4 Love Y, Tyler                Unattached                      6:49.20  
  5 Morganti Y, Dianna           Unattached                      6:50.20  
  6 Santos, Julie                Unattached                      7:00.20  
  7 Hoover, Eliza                Unattached                      7:08.60  
  8 Lounsbury Y, Allison         Unattached                      7:25.70  
  9 Gerritsen Y, Jenna           Unattached                      7:54.20  
 10 White Y, Rebecca             Unattached                      8:04.30  
 11 Hoover, Carol                Unattached                      8:27.50  
 12 Granrath, Abigial            Unattached                      9:46.10  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Principato, Jen              Unattached                     13:28.20  
  2 White Y, Rebecca             Unattached                     17:02.00  
 
Women Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cannarella Y, Jennifer       Unattached                     13-08.00  
  2 Silva Y, Sophia              Unattached                     11-05.00  
  3 Cedro, Riley                 Unattached                     10-10.00  
  4 Piano Y, Celeste             Unattached                     10-06.00  
  5 Carter Y, Katiana            Unattached                      8-00.00  
  6 Principato Y, Sophia         Unattached                      7-07.00  
  6 Granrath, Abigial            Unattached                      7-07.00  
  8 Chargo Y, Isabel             Unattached                      6-08.00  
  9 Benson Y, Sam                Unattached                      6-05.50  
 10 Biaglon Y, Paulina           Unattached                      6-05.00  
 11 Sullivan Y, Casey            Unattached                      5-10.00  
 12 Chargo Y, Abigail            Unattached                      4-04.00  
 -- Pilco Y, Kennia              Unattached                         FOUL  
 
Women Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- Pellegrino Y, Carola         Unattached                         FOUL  
 
Women Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sachdev Y, Sonya             Unattached                     38-04.00  
  2 Morrison, Catlyn             Unattached                     30-10.50  
  3 Morganti Y, Laura            Unattached                     21-05.00  
  4 Lytle Y, Tessa               Unattached                     17-01.50  
 
Women Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sachdev Y, Sonya             Unattached                        91-05  
  2 Morrison, Catlyn             Unattached                        82-08  
  3 Stretanski, Stephanie        Unattached                        74-09  
 
Women 1600 Meter Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gerritsen Y, Juilanne        Unattached                      9:33.60  
  2 Calandrillo, Blaise          Unattached                      9:35.40  
  3 Lytle Y, Tessa               Unattached                     10:49.40  
  4 Benson Y, Sam                Unattached                     13:34.10  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lewis, Josh                  Unattached                        11.20  
  2 Iosebashilt, Mike            Unattached                        11.80  
  3 Smith Y, Najee               Unattached                        12.40  
  4 Goruspe Y, Jayner            Unattached                        13.10  
  5 Workman Y, Marcus            Unattached                        13.50  
  6 Daniels Y, Ephraim           Unattached                        13.60  
  7 Agyemang Y, Kwaker           Unattached                        13.80  
  8 Santos, Russell              Unattached                        13.90  
  8 Smith Y, Tajamier            Unattached                        13.90  
 10 Pelligrino Y, Matiaus        Unattached                        14.00  
 11 Lewis Y, Connor              Unattached                        14.40  
 12 negrow Y, Dillon             Unattached                        14.50  
 13 Hawkins Y, Zach              Unattached                        14.70  
 14 Foxworth Y, Kamrin           Unattached                        14.80  
 15 Hawkins Y, Zion              Unattached                        15.20  
 16 Quinn Y, Sean                Unattached                        15.70  
 17 Stowers Y, Jaiden            Unattached                        15.80  
 17 Agyemang Y, Nora             Unattached                        15.80  
 19 Fox Y, Daniel                Unattached                        17.40  
 20 Thomas Y, JeVaughn           Unattached                        17.60  
 21 Workman Y, James             Unattached                        17.90  
 22 Principato Y, Andrew         Unattached                        18.00  
 23 Blagioni Y, Phil             Unattached                        19.20  
 24 O'Heary Y, Sean              Unattached                        19.30  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lewis, Josh                  Unattached                        22.80  
  2 Bender, Shawn                Unattached                        23.10  
  3 Caruso, Mike                 Unattached                        23.80  
  4 Dyagiter, Jenya              Unattached                        24.10  
  5 Iosebashilt, Mike            Unattached                        24.20  
  6 Smith Y, Najee               Unattached                        24.80  
  7 Peters, Michael              Unattached                        24.90  
  8 Leibo, Nh                    Unattached                        25.50  
  9 Goruspe Y, Jayner            Unattached                        26.80  
 10 Zuidema, Dirk                Unattached                        27.50  
 11 Daniels Y, Ephraim           Unattached                        28.20  
 12 Pelligrino Y, Matiaus        Unattached                        29.10  
 13 Agyemang Y, Kwaker           Unattached                        29.30  
 14 Smith Y, Zachary             Unattached                        30.40  
 15 negrow Y, Dillon             Unattached                        30.60  
 16 Santos, Russell              Unattached                        30.90  
 17 Workman Y, Marcus            Unattached                        31.50  
 18 Fox Y, Daniel                Unattached                        31.60  
 19 Lewis Y, Connor              Unattached                        32.10  
 20 Smith Y, Zion                Unattached                        32.20  
 21 Quinn Y, Sean                Unattached                        32.90  
 22 Bebel Y, Eric                Unattached                        33.00  
 23 Workman Y, Desmond           Unattached                        33.80  
 24 Stowers Y, Jaiden            Unattached                        34.00  
 25 Agyemang Y, Nora             Unattached                        34.40  
 26 Renn Y, Erik                 Unattached                        35.00  
 27 Smith Y, Tajamier            Unattached                        37.00  
 28 Principato Y, Andrew         Unattached                        37.50  
 29 Thomas Y, JeVaughn           Unattached                        39.70  
 30 Workman Y, James             Unattached                        41.30  
 31 Renn Y, Chris                Unattached                        45.50  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bender, Shawn                Unattached                        51.70  
  2 Deprospo, Attiois            Unattached                        52.00  
  3 Lewis, Pete                  Unattached                        52.50  
  4 Acvedo, Larry                Unattached                        53.10  
  5 Dyagiter, Jenya              Unattached                        53.70  
  6 Peters, Michael              Unattached                        55.00  
  7 Aryee, Jomar                 Unattached                        55.40  
  8 Davis, Anthony               Unattached                        55.80  
  9 Daniels Y, Ephraim           Unattached                      1:03.70  
 10 Agyemang Y, Kwaker           Unattached                      1:04.50  
 11 Dunham, Paul                 Unattached                      1:10.60  
 12 Santos, Russell              Unattached                      1:11.00  
 13 Foxworth Y, Kamrin           Unattached                      1:14.40  
 14 Bebel Y, Eric                Unattached                      1:17.60  
 15 Collins Y, Danny             Unattached                      1:23.50  
 16 Workman Y, Desmond           Unattached                      1:27.10  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bostic, Mike                 Unattached                      2:20.60  
  2 Love Y, Zachary              Unattached                      2:46.10  
  3 Pettie, Mark                 Unattached                      2:49.80  
  4 Dunham, Paul                 Unattached                      4:04.80  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Singleton, Joe               Unattached                      5:23.30  
  2 Sullivan Y, Patrick          Unattached                      5:39.60  
  3 Bebel Y, Ryan                Unattached                      6:26.30  
  4 Love Y, Zachary              Unattached                      6:27.50  
  5 Bahnsen, Ryan                Unattached                      6:54.50  
  6 Hoover, Don                  Unattached                      7:18.50  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Conway, Brendan              Unattached                     10:27.70  
  2 Griffin, William             Unattached                     11:46.20  
  3 McManus Y, Steve             Unattached                     13:17.90  
  4 Lounsbury, Derek             Unattached                     13:23.40  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Akins, Morgan                Unattached                        16.10  
  2 Aryee, Jomar                 Unattached                        16.40  
  3 Bartlik, Max                 Unattached                        21.90  
 
Men High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Peters, Michael              Unattached                      5-04.00  
  2 Zuidema, Dirk                Unattached                      4-06.00  
  3 Quinn Y, Sean                Unattached                      4-04.00  
  4 Bartlik, Max                 Unattached                      4-00.00  
  5 Pettie, Mark                 Unattached                      3-09.00  
  6 O'Heary, Ryan                Unattached                      3-08.00  
 -- Melo Y, Anthony              Unattached                           NH  
 
Men Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kortequee, tamba             Unattached                     20-09.00  
  2 Murphy, Kevin                Unattached                     19-05.00  
  3 Simpson, Darryl              Unattached                     19-03.00  
  4 Akins, Morgan                Unattached                     18-04.00  
  5 McPherson, Jared             Unattached                     18-00.00  
  6 Gurbizs, Amberly             Unattached                     15-08.00  
  7 Puleo Y, Joe                 Unattached                     14-02.00  
  7 Hawkins Y, Zach              Unattached                     14-02.00  
  9 Pelligrino Y, Matiaus        Unattached                     14-00.00  
 10 Paolazzi, Nick               Unattached                     12-08.00  
 11 Bebel Y, Ryan                Unattached                     11-11.00  
 12 Bebel Y, Eric                Unattached                     11-04.00  
 13 Bartlik, Max                 Unattached                     11-01.00  
 14 O'Heary Y, Ryan              Unattached                     11-00.00  
 15 Workman Y, Marcus            Unattached                     10-11.00  
 16 negrow Y, Dillon             Unattached                     10-06.00  
 17 Parekh Y, Tejas              Unattached                     10-01.00  
 18 Workman Y, Rawley            Unattached                      9-09.00  
 19 Stowers Y, Jaiden            Unattached                      9-08.00  
 20 Principato Y, Andrew         Unattached                      8-10.00  
 21 O'Heary Y, Sean              Unattached                      8-03.00  
 22 Blagioni Y, Phil             Unattached                      7-10.00  
 23 Renn Y, Erik                 Unattached                      7-03.00  
 24 Fox Y, Daniel                Unattached                      7-02.50  
 25 Renn Y, Chris                Unattached                      6-07.00  
 -- Lewis Y, Connor              Unattached                         FOUL  
 
Men Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kortequee, tamba             Unattached                     44-10.00  
  2 Simpson, Darryl              Unattached                     43-08.00  
  3 McPherson, Jared             Unattached                     40-01.50  
  4 Aryee, Jomar                 Unattached                     39-00.75  
  5 Akins, Morgan                Unattached                     38-11.50  
 
Men Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Grant               Unattached                     40-07.50  
  2 Pesanello, Michael           Unattached                     32-03.00  
  3 Melo Y, Joseph               Unattached                     25-09.00  
  4 Melo Y, Anthony              Unattached                     14-09.50  
 -- Ciccone, Tony                Unattached                         FOUL  
 
Men Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Grant               Unattached                       141-03  
  2 Ciccone, Tony                Unattached                       124-02  
  3 O'Heary, Jim                 Unattached                       110-02  
  4 Pesanello, Michael           Unattached                        95-07  
  5 Melo Y, Joseph               Unattached                        82-06  
  6 O'Heary Y, Ryan              Unattached                        64-02  
  7 McManus Y, Steve             Unattached                        47-06  
  8 O'Heary Y, Sean              Unattached                        34-06  
 -- Peters, Michael              Unattached                         FOUL  
 
Men 1600 Meter Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Renn Y, Erik                 Unattached                     11:29.80  
  2 Renn Y, Chris                Unattached                     13:16.70  
 
Mixed 1600 Meter Run Prediction M
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nolan, Allison             W Unattached                         0.10  
  2 Mangini, Dom               M Unattached                         0.13  
  3 Pettie, Mark               M Unattached                         0.22  
  4 Principato, Jen            W Unattached                         0.36  
  5 Gerritsen, Brian           M Unattached                         1.31