Licensed to New Jersey Striders Track Club, Inc.
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 10/24/2011 09:00 PM
           NJ Strider Developmental Cross Country Meet - 10/23/2011            
                                   Mahwah HS                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
1500 Meter Run CC Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Women
  1 Hoover, Eliza                Mahwah                          7:09.00  
  2 Garcia, Monique              Passaic Youth Tr                8:08.00  
  3 Crespo, Sarinna              Passaic Youth Tr                8:09.00  
  4 Mullins, Danielle            Paramus                         8:12.00  
  5 Mullins, Shannon             Paramus                         8:15.00  
  6 Onque-Shabazz, Amalia        Tru Velocity AC                 9:20.00  
  7 Jimenez, Gabriela            Rutherford                      9:31.00  
  7 Bingert, Sophie              Westchester Stri                9:31.00  
  9 Talpe, Rachel                Passaic Youth Tr               10:43.00  
  9 Montegari, Gabrielle         Mahwah                         10:43.00  
  9 Molaro, Michaela             Mahwah                         10:43.00  
 12 Klanke, Alexandra            Mahwah                         11:08.00  
 13 Taipe, Yanelly               Passaic Youth Tr               12:43.00  
 
3k Run CC Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Napoli, Daniella             Monroe Woodbury                12:47.00  
  2 Quainoo, Felicia             Elite Runners                  13:30.00  
  3 Hirschkind, Rachel           Monroe Woodbury                13:49.00  
  4 Davis, Shenece               Westchester Stri               13:55.00  
  5 Clark, Trinity               St. Francis Acad               14:31.00  
  6 Claxton, London              Westchester Stri               14:38.00  
  7 Szambel, Elizabeth           Rutherford                     14:43.00  
  8 Aguas, Tonanzith             Passaic Youth Tr               14:47.00  
  9 Clark, Alana                 St. Francis Acad               15:07.00  
 10 Bingert, Charlotte           Westchester Stri               15:26.00  
 11 McDermott, Olivia            Westchester Stri               15:47.00  
 12 Gonzalez, Jaylene            Passaic Youth Tr               16:12.00  
 13 Smith, Sabria                Passaic Youth Tr               16:16.00  
 14 Raslowsky, Rachel            St. Francis Acad               16:53.00  
 15 Sousou, Roisin               Mahwah                         17:30.00  
 16 Hanlon, Noelle               Rutherford                     17:42.00  
 17 Muir, Antoinette             Passaic Youth Tr               19:51.00  
 
3k Run CC Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Davis, Shenece               Westchester Stri               13:16.00  
  2 Young-Bey, Nyjay             Elite Runners                  13:59.00  
  3 Pressman, Jenna              Westchester Stri               14:17.00  
  4 Levinson, Ashlyn             Westchester Stri               14:20.00  
  5 Clark, Johanna               St. Francis Acad               15:00.00  
  6 Szczesna, Victoria           Unattached                     15:02.00  
  7 Raslowsky, Rebecca           St. Francis Acad               17:40.00  
  8 Gonzalez, Janet              Passaic Youth Tr               22:10.00  
 
4k Run CC Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Onque Shabazz, Amari         Tru Velocity AC                16:54.00  
  2 Ogindo, Chelsea              Westchester Stri               17:31.00  
  3 Clark, Taylor                St. Francis Acad               18:13.00  
  4 Peerz, Ilce                  Passaic Youth Tr               19:34.00  
  5 Funcheon, Mia                Tru Velocity AC                19:39.00  
  6 Livingston, Tia              Tru Velocity AC                19:47.00  
  7 Glenn, Nichole               Tru Velocity AC                21:20.00  
  8 Wilder, Jazzmik              Passaic Youth Tr               23:46.00  
  9 Hanlon, Jackie               Rutherford                     24:42.00  
 10 Kuderka, Emma                Paramus                        25:38.00  
 
1500 Meter Run CC Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Hunt, Rolan                  East Orange                     7:28.00  
  2 Dalgetty, Joshua             Elite Runners                   7:37.00  
  3 Mensah, Pharrell             Elite Runners                   8:00.00  
 
3k Run CC Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jordan, Jeren                Elite Runners                  12:39.00  
  1 Dalgetty, Caleb              Elite Runners                  12:39.00  
  3 Gibardi, Joseph              Elite Runners                  13:28.00  
  4 Snyder, Ryan                 Elite Runners                  13:37.00  
  5 Parrado, Tyler               St. Francis Acad               13:41.00  
  6 Klanke, Edwin                Mahwah                         13:48.00  
  7 Singletary, Myles            Rosselle Rams                  15:05.00  
  8 Vella, Dylan                 Elite Runners                  15:10.00  
  9 Rivera, Marcus               St. Francis Acad               16:11.00  
 10 Montanez, Mykel              Passaic Youth Tr               17:40.00  
 11 Foreman, Christian           Mahwah                         18:17.00  
 12 Gee, Brandon                 Paramus                        18:24.00  
 13 Morales, Edwin               Passaic Youth Tr               18:26.00  
 14 Mejia, Dante                 Mahwah                         23:49.00  
 15 Szambel, Ricky               Rosselle Rams                  23:56.00  
 
3k Run CC Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ladue, Trevor                Monroe Woodbury                12:33.00  
  2 Baptist, Jared               Elite Runners                  13:32.00  
  3 Dwyer, Ryan                  Westchester Stri               13:37.00  
  4 Boogaert, Max                Abbington                      13:48.00  
  5 Walkes, Noel                 Elite Runners                  13:55.00  
  6 Wueste, Nick                 Paramus                        13:58.00  
  7 Mullins, Harley              Paramus                        14:03.00  
  8 Lopez, Jesus                 St. Francis Acad               15:15.00  
  9 Mejia, Maxxwell              Mahwah                         15:31.00  
 10 Intruna, Michael             Tru Velocity AC                15:44.00  
 11 Hunt, Ronald                 East Orange                    15:48.00  
 12 Ariemma, James               Mahwah                         15:59.00  
 13 Vilanova, Jayson             Passaic Youth Tr               16:04.00  
 14 Welch, Liam                  Mahwah                         16:05.00  
 15 Marmostien, Darious          St. Francis Acad               17:34.00  
 16 Reyes, Anthony               St. Francis Acad               17:41.00  
 17 Martinez, Steohen            Passaic Youth Tr               20:24.00  
 
4k Run CC Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Raslowsky, Christian         St. Francis Acad               15:30.00  
  2 Parrado, Brandon             St. Francis Acad               16:16.00  
  3 Polanco, Sondy               St. Francis Acad               16:30.00  
  4 Gray, Keith                  Elite Runners                  16:35.00  
  5 Gee, Alexander               Paramus                        16:37.00  
  6 Claxton, Isaah               Westchester Stri               16:46.00  
  7 Aguas, Diego                 Passaic Youth Tr               17:14.00  
  8 Calupad, Dion                Paramus                        17:15.00  
  8 Taveras, Michael             St. Francis Acad               17:15.00  
 10 Koegel, Joseph               St. Francis Acad               17:32.00  
 11 Kirshan, Ephraim             Elite Runners                  18:07.00  
 12 Bostick, Jairus              Passaic Youth Tr               19:03.00  
 13 Nino, Kevin                  Rutherford                     20:21.00  
 14 Garcia, Edward               Passaic Youth Tr               22:09.00