Licensed to New Jersey Striders Track Club, Inc.
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 9/20/2012 09:03 PM
                     NJ Strider Summer Series - 7/13/2012                      
                              Mahwah High School                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Paragian, Maggie             Unattached                        14.31  
  2 Nieves, Vivian               Unattached                        14.48  
  3 Silva- C, S                  Unattached                        14.78  
  4 James- C, Sydney             Unattached                        14.88  
  5 Lewis- C, Summer             Unattached                        14.96  
  6 Dedea-C, jaimie              Unattached                        15.11  
  7 Williams-C, Amira            Unattached                        15.21  
  8 Lyght-C, Corinne             Unattached                        15.33  
  9 Read-C, Maggie               Unattached                        15.58  
 10 Hamilton-C, Katie            Unattached                        17.22  
 11 White-C, Kaci                Unattached                        17.92  
 12 Boyd-C, Asiah                Unattached                        18.53  
 13 Skultety-C, Julia            Unattached                        18.55  
 14 Schramm- C, K                Unattached                        19.04  
 15 Blancato-C, Alexandra        Unattached                        19.10  
 16 Sullivan, Casey              Unattached                        20.35  
 17 Smith- C, Madison            Unattached                        20.52  
 18 Granrath-C, Abigail          Unattached                        20.58  
 19 Nolan- C, Kaitlyn            Unattached                        21.21  
 20 Sanchez- C, Christina        Unattached                        23.43  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nieves, Vivian               Unattached                        29.78  
  2 Paragian, Maggie             Unattached                        30.19  
  3 James- C, Sydney             Unattached                        31.01  
  4 Napoli- C, Daniella          Unattached                        31.44  
  5 Lyght-C, Corinne             Unattached                        31.93  
  6 Lewis- C, Summer             Unattached                        32.99  
  7 Silva- C, S                  Unattached                        33.05  
  8 Read-C, Maggie               Unattached                        33.28  
  8 Williams-C, Amira            Unattached                        33.28  
 10 Spence- C, Emily             Unattached                        35.47  
 11 Hamilton-C, Katie            Unattached                        35.97  
 12 Schramm- C, K                Unattached                        36.65  
 13 Maguire-C, Maggie            Unattached                        38.31  
 14 Skultety-C, Julia            Unattached                        39.63  
 15 Nolan- C, Allison            Unattached                        40.08  
 16 Eagan-C, Kelly               Unattached                        40.54  
 17 Blancato-C, Alexandra        Unattached                        42.41  
 18 Smith- C, Madison            Unattached                        45.35  
 19 Nolan- C, Kaitlyn            Unattached                        47.50  
 20 Sanchez- C, Christina        Unattached                        56.35  
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Napoli- C, Daniella          Unattached                      1:08.60  
  2 Read-C, Maggie               Unattached                      1:15.60  
  3 Spence- C, Emily             Unattached                      1:17.70  
  4 Hamilton-C, Katie            Unattached                      1:20.80  
  5 Schramm- C, K                Unattached                      1:21.50  
  6 Nolan- C, Allison            Unattached                      1:25.20  
  7 Miovski-C, Morgan            Unattached                      1:29.50  
  8 Eagan-C, Kelly               Unattached                      1:30.20  
  9 Lokesh- C, Sharon            Unattached                      1:32.90  
 10 Pranke-C, Ava                Unattached                      1:36.70  
 11 Nolan- C, Kaitlyn            Unattached                      1:37.70  
 12 Lokesh- C, Salome            Unattached                      1:38.30  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Melao-C, Mia                 Unattached                      2:36.90  
  2 Napoli- C, Daniella          Unattached                      2:38.20  
  3 Spence- C, Emily             Unattached                      2:40.50  
  4 Granrath-C, Abigail          Unattached                      3:06.10  
  5 Lokesh- C, Sharon            Unattached                      3:23.00  
  6 Lokesh- C, Salome            Unattached                      3:53.70  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Melao-C, Mia                 Unattached                      6:01.20  
  2 Cochran, A                   Unattached                      6:26.80  
  3 Cecere, A                    Unattached                      6:47.80  
  4 williams- C, S               Unattached                      6:48.20  
  5 Kearney, C                   Unattached                      7:03.60  
  6 deWoal- C, M                 Unattached                      7:11.10  
  7 Otegui-C, T                  Unattached                      7:28.10  
  8 Kildunne- C, M               Unattached                      8:03.10  
  9 Lichtenberger- C, Meghan     Unattached                      8:11.20  
 10 Pranke-C, Ava                Unattached                      8:11.80  
 11 Schiller, K                  Unattached                      9:34.10  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Douma, A                     Unattached                     10:58.40  
  2 DeCarlo, Meghan              Unattached                     12:03.50  
  3 Hoover- C, Eliza             Unattached                     13:01.80  
  4 Hoover, Carol                Unattached                     16:15.70  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nieves, Vivian               Unattached                        20.50  
  2 Paragian, Maggie             Unattached                        20.60  
 
Women High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Charles, Christine           Unattached                      4-06.00  
  2 Petric- C, Colette           Unattached                      4-04.00  
  3 Speller- C, Mariah           Unattached                      4-00.00  
  4 Morris- C, Anna              Unattached                      3-07.00  
 
Women Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Paragian, Maggie             Unattached                     12-09.00  
  2 Silva- C, S                  Unattached                     12-02.50  
  3 Petric- C, Colette           Unattached                     12-01.00  
  4 Dedea-C, jaimie              Unattached                     10-02.00  
  5 Darrow- C, Molly             Unattached                      9-09.00  
  6 Morris- C, Anna              Unattached                      9-08.00  
  7 Skultety-C, Julia            Unattached                      8-05.50  
  8 Endy-C, Grace                Unattached                      8-05.00  
  9 Lichtenberger- C, Meghan     Unattached                      8-01.00  
  9 Granrath-C, Abigail          Unattached                      8-01.00  
 11 Blancato-C, Alexandra        Unattached                      7-09.00  
 
Women Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sachdev, Sonyy               Unattached                     31-01.00  
  2 Sprgner, Yantgue             Unattached                     30-08.00  
  3 Morris- C, Anna              Unattached                     25-05.00  
  4 Endy-C, Melissa              Unattached                     20-03.00  
  5 Speller- C, Amani            Unattached                     14-00.00  
 
Women Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sachdev, Sonyy               Unattached                        96-01  
  2 Sprgner, Yantgue             Unattached                        89-03  
 
Women 1600 Meter Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Endy-C, Melissa              Unattached                      8:56.70  
  2 Bocaregra- C, Melissa        Unattached                     10:41.20  
  3 Endy-C, Grace                Unattached                     10:44.60  
  4 Miovski-C, Morgan            Unattached                     10:50.80  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gray, Tarique                Unattached                        10.67  
  2 Crawford, Corey              Unattached                        10.99  
  3 Capers, Marquis              Unattached                        11.20  
  4 Adams, James                 Unattached                        11.30  
  5 Foster, Richard              Unattached                        11.35  
  6 Adams, Franklin              Unattached                        11.50  
  7 Davis, Anthony               Unattached                        11.79  
  8 Paragian, Raymond            Unattached                        11.81  
  9 Rizio-C, Steven              Unattached                        12.38  
 10 Zaremba, Lance               Unattached                        12.61  
 11 Adams, Barden                Unattached                        12.93  
 12 Brody-C, Dan                 Unattached                        14.30  
 13 Cooper- C, Connor            Unattached                        15.79  
 14 Dooley-C, Ryan               Unattached                        16.40  
 15 Adams-C, Jacob               Unattached                        16.50  
 16 Marotta-C, Steven            Unattached                        17.30  
 17 Lyght-C, Shawn               Unattached                        17.70  
 18 Lewarn-C, Declan             Unattached                        17.80  
 19 Gordon- C, Evan              Unattached                        19.00  
 20 Gordon-C, Jack               Unattached                        20.20  
 21 Williams-C, Ira              Unattached                        20.80  
 22 Balk- C, Harry               Unattached                        25.93  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gray, Tarique                Unattached                        21.80  
  2 Capers, Marquis              Unattached                        22.52  
  3 Slish, Daven                 Unattached                        22.76  
  4 Foster, Richard              Unattached                        25.40  
  5 Paragian, Raymond            Unattached                        26.53  
  6 Dunham-C, Paul               Unattached                        28.32  
  7 Fox- C, Jimmy                Unattached                        28.58  
  8 Renn-C, Erik                 Unattached                        30.97  
  9 Brody-C, Dan                 Unattached                        31.44  
 10 Bocanegra, Cesar             Unattached                        32.10  
 11 Marotta-C, Timothy           Unattached                        32.26  
 12 Bebel0C, Eric                Unattached                        32.52  
 13 Cooper- C, Connor            Unattached                        32.60  
 14 Jones III-C, Gerttco         Unattached                        33.55  
 15 Quinn-C, Sean                Unattached                        34.30  
 16 Dooley-C, Ryan               Unattached                        34.76  
 17 Marotta-C, Steven            Unattached                        36.72  
 18 Biagioni- C, Phil            Unattached                        38.82  
 19 Yahay-C, Thomas              Unattached                        40.23  
 20 Sanchez C, Rodolfo           Unattached                        40.34  
 21 Magnotti-C, Michael          Unattached                        40.52  
 22 Ramirez-C, Nicholas          Unattached                        40.69  
 23 Renn-C, Christopher          Unattached                        41.41  
 24 Gordon- C, Evan              Unattached                        42.44  
 25 Gordon-C, Jack               Unattached                        44.26  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Allah, Sal                   Unattached                        55.39  
  2 Davis, Anthony               Unattached                        58.60  
  3 Rizio-C, Steven              Unattached                        59.10  
  4 Fox- C, Jimmy                Unattached                      1:05.10  
  5 Dunham-C, Paul               Unattached                      1:06.40  
  6 Bebel-C, Ryan                Unattached                      1:07.20  
  7 Quinn-C, Sean                Unattached                      1:07.30  
  8 Bebel0C, Eric                Unattached                      1:12.90  
  9 Jones III-C, Gerttco         Unattached                      1:16.80  
 10 Dooley-C, Ryan               Unattached                      1:18.80  
 11 Adams-C, Jacob               Unattached                      1:20.90  
 12 Richter-C, Ryan              Unattached                      1:24.90  
 13 Sanchez C, Rodolfo           Unattached                      1:27.90  
 14 Biagioni- C, Phil            Unattached                      1:31.00  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Capizzi, Andrew              Unattached                      2:07.20  
  2 Zink, William                Unattached                      2:11.30  
  3 Lefer, Andrew                Unattached                      2:16.40  
  4 Quinn-C, Sean                Unattached                      2:34.40  
  5 Bebel-C, Ryan                Unattached                      2:34.90  
  6 Pettie, Mark                 Unattached                      2:48.30  
  7 Fuccillo-C, Michael          Unattached                      2:56.40  
  8 Richter-C, Ryan              Unattached                      3:08.90  
  9 Cho-C, Christopher           Unattached                      4:00.50  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Capizzi, Andrew              Unattached                      4:37.80  
  2 Lefer, Andrew                Unattached                      4:58.00  
  3 King-C, Fred                 Unattached                      5:26.60  
  4 Ramirez, Ruden               Unattached                      6:39.80  
  5 Fenton-C, Michael            Unattached                      6:41.90  
  6 Ruiz, James                  Unattached                      7:09.50  
  7 Hoover, Donald               Unattached                      7:34.60  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cummings, Matt               Unattached                      9:29.30  
  2 boyle, Sean                  Unattached                     10:11.20  
  3 Doherty, Marty               Unattached                     11:27.00  
  4 Balk-C, Jack                 Unattached                     12:51.60  
  5 Fenton-C, Michael            Unattached                     13:33.00  
  6 Szorentini, Michael          Unattached                     14:15.20  
  7 Hoover, Donald               Unattached                     15:55.80  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Renn-C, Erik                 Unattached                        19.40  
  2 Whiteman-C, Austin           Unattached                        21.60  
 
Men High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Adams, Franklin              Unattached                      5-10.00  
  2 Adams, Barden                Unattached                      5-08.00  
  3 Wong, Chris                  Unattached                      5-06.00  
 -- Scannella, Anthony           Unattached                           NH  
 -- Capizzi, Andrew              Unattached                           NH  
 
Men Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wong, Chris                  Unattached                     20-09.50  
  2 Dowell, Phillip              Unattached                     19-04.00  
  3 Scannella, Anthony           Unattached                     17-07.00  
  4 Bebel-C, Ryan                Unattached                     13-05.00  
  5 Pettie, Mark                 Unattached                     12-09.00  
  6 Brody-C, Dan                 Unattached                     12-08.00  
  7 Fuccillo-C, Michael          Unattached                     11-03.00  
  8 Bebel0C, Eric                Unattached                     11-01.00  
  9 Marotta-C, Philip            Unattached                     10-08.50  
 10 Cooper- C, Connor            Unattached                     10-08.00  
 11 Hauk-C, Zachary              Unattached                     10-00.50  
 12 Jones III-C, Gerttco         Unattached                      8-07.00  
 13 Renn-C, Christopher          Unattached                      8-04.00  
 14 Gordon- C, Evan              Unattached                      8-03.00  
 15 Lyght-C, Shawn               Unattached                      7-04.00  
 16 Gordon-C, Jack               Unattached                      7-01.00  
 17 Marotta-C, Steven            Unattached                      7-00.50  
 -- Crawford, Corey              Unattached                         FOUL  
 
Men Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dowell, Phillip              Unattached                     44-10.00  
  2 Wong, Chris                  Unattached                     42-06.00  
  3 Adams, Barden                Unattached                     37-04.00  
  4 Scannella, Anthony           Unattached                     35-06.00  
  5 Paragian, Raymond            Unattached                     33-01.00  
 -- Yahay-C, Thomas              Unattached                         FOUL  
 
Men Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Newman-C, Connor             Unattached                     37-06.00  
  2 Whiteman-C, Austin           Unattached                     28-03.50  
  3 Yahay-C, Thomas              Unattached                     18-04.00  
  3 Marotta-C, Philip            Unattached                     18-04.00  
  5 Magnotti-C, Michael          Unattached                      9-08.00  
 
Men Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Adams, Franklin              Unattached                       124-09  
  2 Kim, Ryan                    Unattached                        97-09  
  3 Newman-C, Connor             Unattached                        84-00  
  4 Whiteman-C, Austin           Unattached                        61-01  
  5 Marotta-C, Timothy           Unattached                        48-11  
  6 Magnotti-C, Michael          Unattached                        34-04  
 
Men 1600 Meter Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kiefer- C, Casey             Unattached                      8:50.60  
  2 Renn-C, Erik                 Unattached                     10:30.90  
  3 Renn-C, Christopher          Unattached                     12:47.20  
  4 Ackerman-C, Matthew          Unattached                     14:28.10  
 
Mixed 1600 Meter Run Prediction M
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lewarn-C, Declan           M Unattached                    J10:00.60  
  2 Lewarw, Steven             M Unattached                    J10:01.10  
  3 Paolazzi, nick             M Unattached                     J6:12.20  
  3 Pettie, Mark               M Unattached                      7:36.00  
  4 Szorentini, Michael        M Unattached                     J7:26.70