Licensed to New Jersey Striders Track Club, Inc.
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 9/28/2012 09:12 PM
                     NJ Strider Summer Series - 6/29/2012                      
                              Mahwah High School                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Tafari- C, Amani             Unattached                        12.90  
  2 Olaugun- C, Christine        Unattached                        13.90  
  3 James- C, Sydney             Unattached                        14.40  
  4 Avidon-C, Marlo              Unattached                        14.80  
  5 Lewis- C, Summer             Unattached                        15.10  
  6 Melao-C, Maggie              Unattached                        15.50  
  7 Quinn- C, Kathryn            Unattached                        16.10  
  8 Darrow- C, Molly             Unattached                        16.20  
  9 Read-C, Maggie               Unattached                        16.70  
 10 Warren-C, Bridget            Unattached                        18.10  
 10 Granrath-C, Abigail          Unattached                        18.10  
 12 Principato-C, Sophia         Unattached                        18.70  
 13 Cioffi-C, Anna               Unattached                        18.90  
 14 Behlman- C, Elinor           Unattached                        19.10  
 15 Blancato-C, Alexandra        Unattached                        19.60  
 16 Biagioni, Paulina            Unattached                        19.80  
 16 Lokesh- C, Sharon            Unattached                        19.80  
 18 White-C, Jessica             Unattached                        20.10  
 19 Reilly-C, Molly              Unattached                        22.00  
 20 Lokesh- C, Salome            Unattached                        22.70  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cowan- C, Emilie             Unattached                        26.80  
  2 James- C, Sydney             Unattached                        29.90  
  3 Melao-C, Maggie              Unattached                        31.30  
  4 Santos- C, Isabelle          Unattached                        31.60  
  5 Avidon-C, Marlo              Unattached                        32.10  
  6 Read-C, Maggie               Unattached                        33.80  
  7 Quinn- C, Kathryn            Unattached                        34.30  
  8 Skultety-C, Julia            Unattached                        40.20  
  9 Principato-C, Sophia         Unattached                        43.40  
 10 Cioffi-C, Anna               Unattached                        44.60  
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cowan- C, Emilie             Unattached                      1:02.10  
  2 Williams, Shemayne           Unattached                      1:06.40  
  3 Melao-C, Maggie              Unattached                      1:10.40  
  4 Read-C, Maggie               Unattached                      1:15.20  
  5 Lokesh- C, Sharon            Unattached                      1:32.70  
  6 Maguire-C, Maggie            Unattached                      1:36.50  
  7 White-C, Amanda              Unattached                      1:37.20  
  8 Blancato-C, Alexandra        Unattached                      1:42.20  
  9 Lokesh- C, Salome            Unattached                      1:54.70  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Whitney, Amber               Unattached                      2:28.50  
  2 Valos- C, Sasha              Unattached                      3:03.40  
  3 Santos- C, Isabelle          Unattached                      3:06.40  
  4 Granrath-C, Abigail          Unattached                      3:19.10  
  5 Lokesh- C, Sharon            Unattached                      3:23.80  
  6 Skultety-C, Julia            Unattached                      3:32.00  
  7 Lokesh- C, Salome            Unattached                      3:51.60  
  8 White-C, Amanda              Unattached                      4:05.00  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hoover- C, Eliza             Unattached                      6:23.90  
  2 Gerritsen- C, Jenna          Unattached                      7:23.20  
  3 Weber- C, Carissa            Unattached                      7:43.90  
  4 Nolan- C, Allison            Unattached                      7:55.40  
  5 Hoover, Carol                Unattached                      8:10.50  
  6 Lichtenberger- C, Meghan     Unattached                      9:39.70  
  7 White-C, Amanda              Unattached                     10:06.20  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Olaugun- C, Christine        Unattached                        18.90  
 
Women High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Petric- C, Colette           Unattached                      4-04.00  
  2 Valos- C, Sasha              Unattached                      4-02.00  
  3 Sisilli, Ronda               Unattached                      3-00.00  
  4 Chanat- C, Caitlynn          Unattached                     J3-00.00  
  5 Sisilli- C, Jessica          Unattached                     J3-00.00  
 
Women Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Petric- C, Colette           Unattached                     12-11.00  
  2 Avidon-C, Marlo              Unattached                     10-10.00  
  3 Darrow- C, Molly             Unattached                      9-05.00  
  4 Behlman- C, Elinor           Unattached                      9-03.00  
  5 Lichtenberger- C, Meghan     Unattached                      8-08.00  
  6 Skultety-C, Julia            Unattached                      8-05.50  
  7 Granrath-C, Abigail          Unattached                      8-01.00  
  7 Blancato-C, Alexandra        Unattached                      8-01.00  
  9 Cioffi-C, Anna               Unattached                      8-00.50  
 10 Warren-C, Bridget            Unattached                      7-10.00  
 10 Chanat- C, Gillian           Unattached                      7-10.00  
 12 Sullivan- C, Casey           Unattached                      7-07.00  
 13 Biagioni, Paulina            Unattached                      7-04.50  
 14 Principato-C, Sophia         Unattached                      7-02.00  
 15 Reilly-C, Molly              Unattached                      6-11.50  
 16 White-C, Jessica             Unattached                      5-11.00  
 17 Maguire-C, Maggie            Unattached                      5-10.00  
 
Women Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brown, Asha                  Unattached                     31-07.00  
  2 Sisilli, Ronda               Unattached                     19-06.50  
  3 Chanat- C, Gillian           Unattached                     12-11.00  
  4 Chanat- C, Caitlynn          Unattached                     11-08.00  
  5 Sisilli- C, Jessica          Unattached                      7-03.00  
  6 Sisilli- C, Mia              Unattached                      7-02.00  
 
Women Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brown, Asha                  Unattached                        71-01  
 
Women 1600 Meter Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kasparsons- C, Alina         Unattached                      9:18.90  
  2 Gerritsen- C, Julianne       Unattached                     10:32.00  
  3 Chanat- C, Caitlynn          Unattached                     11:07.00  
  4 Chanat- C, Gillian           Unattached                     12:38.00  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Adams, James                 Unattached                        11.00  
  2 Capers, Marquis              Unattached                        11.20  
  3 Kemp, Midgett                Unattached                        11.60  
  4 Moore, Leiguan               Unattached                        11.70  
  5 Oliver, James                Unattached                        12.30  
  6 Peralta, Braulic             Unattached                        12.70  
  7 Laraque- C, Brandon          Unattached                        13.00  
  8 Belton- C, Saie              Unattached                        14.10  
  9 Brody-C, Dan                 Unattached                        14.30  
 10 Olaogun- C, Samuel           Unattached                        14.50  
 11 Dunson, Al-Tariq             Unattached                        14.90  
 12 Mustay- C, Marquis           Unattached                        15.20  
 13 Cooper- C, Connor            Unattached                        15.70  
 14 Cioffi-C, Jack               Unattached                        15.90  
 15 Fields, Darius               Unattached                        16.10  
 16 Belton- C, Lord              Unattached                        16.30  
 16 Fox-C, Daniel                Unattached                        16.30  
 18 Galindo-C, Bennett           Unattached                        16.80  
 19 Biagioni- C, Phil            Unattached                        17.80  
 20 Gordon- C, Evan              Unattached                        18.00  
 21 Principato-C, Andrew         Unattached                        18.10  
 22 James- C, Shayne             Unattached                        19.20  
 23 Galindo-C, Mason             Unattached                        19.60  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Salvodon, Sidney             Unattached                        22.60  
  2 Adams, James                 Unattached                        23.00  
  3 Kemp, Midgett                Unattached                        23.40  
  4 Iosebashuili, Michael        Unattached                        23.70  
  5 Reyes, Jamsel                Unattached                        25.70  
  6 Peralta, Braulic             Unattached                        26.00  
  7 Brody-C, Dan                 Unattached                        28.60  
  8 Granville, John              Unattached                        29.80  
  9 Belton- C, Saie              Unattached                        30.40  
 10 Dunson, Al-Tariq             Unattached                        31.30  
 11 Mustay- C, Marquis           Unattached                        32.30  
 12 Cooper- C, Connor            Unattached                        33.00  
 13 Doolwy-C, Ryan               Unattached                        34.00  
 14 Belton- C, Lord              Unattached                        35.00  
 15 Fox-C, Daniel                Unattached                        35.40  
 16 Galindo-C, Bennett           Unattached                        37.00  
 17 Principato-C, Andrew         Unattached                        37.30  
 18 Arcos- C, Daniel             Unattached                        40.00  
 19 Arcos- C, Richard            Unattached                        40.50  
 20 Gordon- C, Evan              Unattached                        41.30  
 21 Gordon-C, Jack               Unattached                        42.00  
 22 Galindo-C, Mason             Unattached                        46.70  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Iosebashuili, Michael        Unattached                        52.70  
  2 Brown, Michael               Unattached                        54.70  
  3 Reyes, Jamsel                Unattached                        54.90  
  4 Laraque- C, Brandon          Unattached                      1:03.90  
  5 Fox- C, Jimmy                Unattached                      1:05.00  
  6 Dunham-C, Paul               Unattached                      1:07.30  
  7 Doolwy-C, Ryan               Unattached                      1:21.60  
  8 Viscido-C, Brian             Unattached                      1:25.30  
  9 Arcos- C, Daniel             Unattached                      1:27.80  
 10 Arcos- C, Richard            Unattached                      1:28.60  
 11 Richter-C, Ryan              Unattached                      1:29.10  
 12 Spergal-C, Benjamin          Unattached                      1:34.00  
 13 Maddalena- C, Sam            Unattached                      1:49.10  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brown, Michael               Unattached                      2:16.60  
  2 Pettie, Mark                 Unattached                      2:52.30  
  3 Richter-C, Ryan              Unattached                      3:15.70  
  4 Arcos- C, Daniel             Unattached                      3:27.00  
  5 Spergal-C, Benjamin          Unattached                      3:27.60  
  6 Arcos- C, Richard            Unattached                      3:28.80  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bernier, Craig               Unattached                      5:40.30  
  2 Spergal-C, Zachary           Unattached                      6:44.80  
  3 Hoover, Donald               Unattached                      7:23.80  
  4 Maddalena- C, Nathaniel      Unattached                      8:13.20  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Siegel-C, Ryan               Unattached                     11:21.70  
  2 Siegel-C, Darian             Unattached                     12:50.50  
  3 Spergal-C, Zachary           Unattached                     13:34.10  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fields, Darius               Unattached                        25.70  
 
Men High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cody, Ivan                   Unattached                      4-06.00  
  2 LaDue- C, Trevor             Unattached                      4-02.00  
  3 Pettie, Mark                 Unattached                      4-00.00  
  4 Maddalena- C, Nathaniel      Unattached                      3-06.00  
  5 Serringer- C, Mike           Unattached                      3-00.00  
 
Men Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Moore, Leiguan               Unattached                     17-11.50  
  2 Siegel-C, Darian             Unattached                     13-04.50  
  3 Cody, Ivan                   Unattached                     13-00.00  
  4 Brody-C, Dan                 Unattached                     12-09.00  
  5 Belton- C, Saie              Unattached                     12-03.50  
  6 Cioffi-C, Jack               Unattached                     11-04.50  
  7 Mustay- C, Marquis           Unattached                     11-02.50  
  8 Fields, Darius               Unattached                     10-11.50  
  9 Viscido-C, Brian             Unattached                     10-04.00  
 10 Belton- C, Lord              Unattached                      9-11.00  
 11 Cooper- C, Connor            Unattached                      8-11.50  
 12 Maddalena- C, Sam            Unattached                      8-06.50  
 13 Gordon- C, Evan              Unattached                      8-04.00  
 14 Principato-C, Andrew         Unattached                      8-02.50  
 15 Commford- C, Kyle            Unattached                      8-01.25  
 16 Gordon-C, Jack               Unattached                      7-11.00  
 17 Biagioni- C, Phil            Unattached                      7-09.00  
 
Men Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Maddalena- C, Nathaniel      Unattached                     18-00.50  
  2 Commford- C, Kyle            Unattached                     16-06.00  
  3 Maddalena- C, Sam            Unattached                     14-11.00  
 
Men Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Oliver, James                Unattached                       106-03  
  2 Serringer- C, Mike           Unattached                        34-00  
 
Men 1600 Meter Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kiefer- C, Casey             Unattached                      9:14.00  
  2 Serringer- C, Mike           Unattached                     10:51.00  
  3 Chanet- C, Steven            Unattached                     11:07.00  
  4 Ackerman-C, Matthew          Unattached                     14:26.00  
 
Mixed 1600 Meter Run Prediction M
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mancini, Dom               M Unattached                         0.40  
  2 Bernier, Craig             M Unattached                         4.20  
  3 Ruiz, James                M Unattached                         4.30  
  4 Pettie, Mark               M Unattached                        11.80  
  5 Maguire-C, Maggie          W Unattached                        14.90