Licensed to New Jersey Striders Track Club, Inc.
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/20/2012 09:19 PM
                       NJ Strider Qualifier - 5/20/2012                        
                           Rutherford Memorial Park                            
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Darrow, Molly             04 Mahwah                            17.00  
  2 McPherson, Sydney         04 Westwood Track a                  17.40  
  3 Springer, Essence         04 Englewood                         17.60  
  4 Bagnuolo, Ella            04 Rutherford                        17.80  
  5 Vesey, Katie              04 Woodcliff Lake R                  18.30  
  6 Han, Crystal              04 Paramus                           18.40  
  7 Hart, Mai'Elle            04 Englewood                         18.90  
  8 Jimenez, Gabriela         04 Rutherford                        19.40  
  9 Mayer, Alexis             04 Woodcliff Lake R                  19.50  
 10 Blakeslee, Talia          04 Wayne                             19.80  
 11 Bethlman, Elinor          04 Rutherford                        20.10  
 12 Kamal, Simaya             04 Englewood                         20.50  
 13 Qu, Shania                04 Monroe Woodbury                   20.60  
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Springer, Essence         04 Englewood                         37.10  
  2 Darrow, Molly             04 Mahwah                            37.30  
  3 Dungey, Selah             04 Hackensack                        38.60  
  4 Martucci, Julianna        05 Monroe Woodbury                   40.60  
  5 Hart, Mai'Elle            04 Englewood                         41.00  
  6 Bagnuolo, Ella            04 Rutherford                        41.60  
  7 McPherson, Sydney         04 Westwood Track a                  42.60  
  8 Blakeslee, Talia          04 Wayne                             45.00  
  9 Qu, Shania                04 Monroe Woodbury                   45.90  
 10 Kamal, Simaya             04 Englewood                         49.20  
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dungey, Selah             04 Hackensack                      1:27.10  
  2 Springer, Essence         04 Englewood                       1:30.10  
  3 Martucci, Julianna        05 Monroe Woodbury                 1:30.50  
  4 McPherson, Sydney         04 Westwood Track a                1:32.10  
  5 Cherven, Lauren           04 Mahwah                          1:37.20  
  6 Nolan, Kaitlyn            04 Monroe Woodbury                 1:45.80  
  7 Jimenez, Gabriela         04 Rutherford                      1:49.00  
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nolan, Allison            04 Monroe Woodbury                 3:21.90  
  2 Mullins, Shannon          05 Paramus                         3:24.30  
  3 Schramm, Kayla            04 Monroe Woodbury                 3:25.90  
  4 Weber, Carissa            04 Mahwah                          3:26.10  
  5 Hart, Mai'Elle            04 Englewood                       3:33.00  
  6 Dungey, Selah             04 Hackensack                      3:34.40  
  7 Chanat, Gillian           04 Monroe Woodbury                 3:39.30  
  8 Bethlman, Elinor          04 Rutherford                      3:51.60  
  9 Nolan, Kaitlyn            04 Monroe Woodbury                 4:04.90  
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mullins, Shannon          05 Paramus                         6:37.40  
  2 Schramm, Kayla            04 Monroe Woodbury                 6:37.80  
  3 Nolan, Allison            04 Monroe Woodbury                 6:39.70  
  4 Weber, Carissa            04 Mahwah                          6:48.80  
  5 Chanat, Gillian           04 Monroe Woodbury                 7:15.30  
  6 Mullins, Danielle         05 Paramus                         7:33.40  
  7 Jimenez, Gabriela         04 Rutherford                      7:36.80  
  8 Sisilli, Mia              05 Monroe Woodbury                 7:39.30  
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schramm, Kayla            04 Monroe Woodbury                 9-02.00  
  2 Vesey, Katie              04 Woodcliff Lake R                8-11.50  
  3 Darrow, Molly             04 Mahwah                          8-07.00  
  4 Mullins, Shannon          05 Paramus                         8-03.50  
  5 Mayer, Alexis             04 Woodcliff Lake R                8-03.00  
  6 Martucci, Julianna        05 Monroe Woodbury                 8-01.00  
  7 Bethlman, Elinor          04 Rutherford                      7-10.50  
  8 Nolan, Allison            04 Monroe Woodbury                 7-06.50  
  9 Qu, Shania                04 Monroe Woodbury                 7-01.00  
 10 Han, Crystal              04 Paramus                         7-00.50  
 11 Nolan, Kaitlyn            04 Monroe Woodbury                 6-05.50  
 12 Blakeslee, Talia          04 Wayne                           6-04.00  
 13 Rooney, Kristina          05 Fair Lawn All Sp                6-00.00  
 
Shot Put Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chanat, Gillian           04 Monroe Woodbury                12-01.00  
  2 Han, Crystal              04 Paramus                        11-08.00  
  3 Kamal, Simaya             04 Englewood                      10-01.50  
  4 Rooney, Kristina          05 Fair Lawn All Sp                8-08.50  
  5 Sorrentino, Adriana       04 Fair Lawn All Sp                8-00.50  
  6 Sisilli, Mia              05 Monroe Woodbury                 7-00.00  
 
Javelin Throw Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mayer, Alexis             04 Woodcliff Lake R                  35-05  
  2 Sisilli, Mia              05 Monroe Woodbury                   19-03  
  3 Sorrentino, Adriana       04 Fair Lawn All Sp                  19-01  
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 James, Sydney             02 Mahwah                            14.80  
  2 Galette, Alexys           02 Hackensack                        15.20  
  3 Dudley, Gionna            03 Englewood                         15.90  
  4 Rooney, Sofia             02 Fair Lawn All Sp                  16.20  
  5 Nicholson, Skie           02 Hackensack                        16.50  
  6 Toney, Danasia            03 Hackensack                        16.80  
  6 McFadden, Tiara           03 Englewood                         16.80  
  8 Helm, Summer              02 Englewood                         16.90  
  9 Richardson, Rahshya       02 Englewood                         17.10  
  9 Nakonechny, Ksenia        02 Fair Lawn All Sp                  17.10  
  9 Witherspoon, Teleyah      03 Hackensack                        17.10  
 12 Maneri, Kelly             02 Mahwah                            17.20  
 13 Caputo, Lexys             02 Unattached                        17.30  
 14 Beutel, Tatianna          03 Westwood Track a                  17.40  
 14 Frank, Erica              03 Saddle Brook                      17.40  
 16 Olaogun, Victoria         03 Paramus                           17.50  
 17 Blakeslee, Kyra           03 Wayne                             17.60  
 17 Major, Kayla              03 Hackensack                        17.60  
 19 Riley, Carissa            03 Saddle Brook                      17.80  
 19 Arevalo, Alexa            02 Paramus                           17.80  
 21 Newkirk, Cheyenne         02 Englewood                         17.90  
 22 Ulanday, Isabel           02 Woodcliff Lake R                  18.00  
 23 Ranaldi, Nicole           02 Monroe Woodbury                   18.10  
 24 Kalinowski, Nicole        02 Saddle Brook                      18.20  
 24 Sisilli, Jessica          03 Monroe Woodbury                   18.20  
 26 Rivera, Hallie            03 Fair Lawn All Sp                  18.40  
 26 Maneri, Jamie             02 Mahwah                            18.40  
 28 Tomaskovic, Hannah        02 Mahwah                            18.50  
 29 Halliday, Amanda          02 Englewood                         18.70  
 29 Chin, Olivia              03 Woodcliff Lake R                  18.70  
 31 Chin, Samantha            03 Woodcliff Lake R                  18.80  
 31 Lockwood, Jordan          02 Hackensack                        18.80  
 33 Gerlach, Emily            02 NJ Striders                       19.10  
 34 Kenny, Madison            02 Saddle Brook                      19.40  
 35 Weuste, Kaitlyn           02 Paramus                           19.90  
 35 Finn, Maya                03 Englewood                         19.90  
 37 Genzano, Christina        03 Rutherford                        20.10  
 38 Ryan, Maeve               03 Monroe Woodbury                   20.80  
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 James, Sydney             02 Mahwah                            30.80  
  2 Galette, Alexys           02 Hackensack                        32.20  
  3 Rooney, Sofia             02 Fair Lawn All Sp                  34.40  
  4 Dudley, Gionna            03 Englewood                         35.50  
  4 Helm, Summer              02 Englewood                         35.50  
  6 Beutel, Tatianna          03 Westwood Track a                  35.60  
  7 Toney, Danasia            03 Hackensack                        35.70  
  8 Nicholson, Skie           02 Hackensack                        36.40  
  9 Blakeslee, Kyra           03 Wayne                             36.60  
 10 Frank, Erica              03 Saddle Brook                      36.90  
 11 Dow, Dylan                02 Hackensack                        37.70  
 12 Richardson, Rahshya       02 Englewood                         37.90  
 13 Quiros, Jesse             03 Monroe Woodbury                   38.30  
 13 Riley, Carissa            03 Saddle Brook                      38.30  
 15 Lockwood, Jordan          02 Hackensack                        38.50  
 16 Major, Kayla              03 Hackensack                        38.60  
 17 Witherspoon, Teleyah      03 Hackensack                        38.90  
 18 Arevalo, Alexa            02 Paramus                           39.10  
 19 Fisher, Olivia            02 Monroe Woodbury                   39.40  
 19 Rivera, Hallie            03 Fair Lawn All Sp                  39.40  
 21 Olaogun, Victoria         03 Paramus                           39.90  
 22 Sisilli, Jessica          03 Monroe Woodbury                   40.00  
 23 Nakonechny, Ksenia        02 Fair Lawn All Sp                  40.50  
 24 Newkirk, Cheyenne         02 Englewood                         40.60  
 24 Chin, Samantha            03 Woodcliff Lake R                  40.60  
 26 Gerlach, Emily            02 NJ Striders                       41.20  
 27 Halliday, Amanda          02 Englewood                         41.40  
 28 Weuste, Kaitlyn           02 Paramus                           41.80  
 28 Chin, Olivia              03 Woodcliff Lake R                  41.80  
 30 Ulanday, Isabel           02 Woodcliff Lake R                  42.20  
 31 Kenny, Madison            02 Saddle Brook                      45.00  
 32 Genzano, Christina        03 Rutherford                        45.20  
 33 Favia, Emma               03 Monroe Woodbury                   46.40  
 34 Troyano, Jennifer         02 Saddle Brook                      46.70  
 35 Cioffi, Kyra              03 Rutherford                        49.40  
 36 Finn, Maya                03 Englewood                         50.00  
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Galette, Alexys           02 Hackensack                      1:13.50  
  2 Beutel, Tatianna          03 Westwood Track a                1:19.10  
  3 Szambel, Elizabeth        02 Rutherford                      1:23.40  
  4 Scully, Caitlyn           02 Hackensack                      1:23.80  
  5 Dow, Dylan                02 Hackensack                      1:24.90  
  6 Caputo, Lexys             02 Unattached                      1:27.00  
  7 Quiros, Jesse             03 Monroe Woodbury                 1:27.40  
  8 Riley, Carissa            03 Saddle Brook                    1:30.80  
  9 Ranaldi, Nicole           02 Monroe Woodbury                 1:31.00  
 10 Major, Kayla              03 Hackensack                      1:33.80  
 11 Mettille, Sophia          02 Mahwah                          1:34.60  
 12 Tomaskovic, Hannah        02 Mahwah                          1:35.30  
 13 Halliday, Amanda          02 Englewood                       1:35.80  
 14 Mettille, Chloe           03 Mahwah                          1:37.50  
 15 Milne, Keira              02 Mahwah                          1:53.60  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Allen, Elizabeth          02 Monroe Woodbury                 2:52.30  
  2 Hoover, Eliza             03 Mahwah                          3:02.40  
  3 Szambel, Elizabeth        02 Rutherford                      3:10.90  
  4 Najarian, Sylvie          03 Woodcliff Lake R                3:12.10  
  5 Newkirk, Cheyenne         02 Englewood                       3:12.80  
  6 Kalinowski, Nicole        02 Saddle Brook                    3:15.90  
  7 McFadden, Tiara           03 Englewood                       3:25.90  
  8 Gerritsen, Jenna          02 Fair Lawn All Sp                3:33.80  
  9 Rossig, Maeve             03 Woodcliff Lake R                3:40.00  
 10 Lichtenberger, Meghan     03 Rutherford                      3:50.40  
 11 Cue, Cassidy              03 Saddle Brook                    4:00.60  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Allen, Elizabeth          02 Monroe Woodbury                 5:32.50  
  2 Hoover, Eliza             03 Mahwah                          5:43.80  
  3 Eucker, Alianna           03 Westwood Track a                6:03.10  
  4 Szambel, Elizabeth        02 Rutherford                      6:11.20  
  5 Lonsberry, Allisn         03 Wayne                           6:15.40  
  6 Gerritsen, Jenna          02 Fair Lawn All Sp                6:18.40  
  7 Kalinowski, Nicole        02 Saddle Brook                    6:31.90  
  8 Scully, Caitlyn           02 Hackensack                      6:34.30  
  9 Lichtenberger, Meghan     03 Rutherford                      6:50.60  
 10 Cue, Cassidy              03 Saddle Brook                    7:49.40  
 11 Troyano, Jennifer         02 Saddle Brook                    7:51.30  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Englewood Recreation  'A'                                    1:08.40  
  2 Hackensack Recreation  'A'                                   1:08.70  
  3 Woodcliff Lake Recreation  'A'                               1:21.60  
 
High Jump Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McHugh, Madeline          03 Rutherford                      3-04.00  
  2 Chanat, Caitlynn          02 Monroe Woodbury                 3-00.00  
  3 Favia, Emma               03 Monroe Woodbury                 2-06.00  
  4 Fisher, Olivia            02 Monroe Woodbury                 2-04.00  
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Allen, Elizabeth          02 Monroe Woodbury                11-05.00  
  2 Sacchinelli, Alexandra    02 Fair Lawn All Sp               10-02.25  
  3 Green, Ally               03 Woodcliff Lake R               10-01.75  
  4 Rooney, Sofia             02 Fair Lawn All Sp               10-00.50  
  5 Blakeslee, Kyra           03 Wayne                           9-08.00  
  6 Toney, Danasia            03 Hackensack                      9-05.75  
  7 Lichtenberger, Meghan     03 Rutherford                      9-05.50  
  8 Eucker, Alianna           03 Westwood Track a                9-03.50  
  9 Ranaldi, Nicole           02 Monroe Woodbury                 9-03.00  
 10 Arevalo, Alexa            02 Paramus                         9-00.00  
 11 Chin, Samantha            03 Woodcliff Lake R                8-11.75  
 12 Tomaskovic, Hannah        02 Mahwah                          8-08.00  
 13 Ulanday, Isabel           02 Woodcliff Lake R                8-07.50  
 14 Cue, Cassidy              03 Saddle Brook                    8-01.50  
 15 Gerlach, Emily            02 NJ Striders                     8-01.25  
 16 Nakonechny, Ksenia        02 Fair Lawn All Sp                7-08.00  
 17 Sisilli, Jessica          03 Monroe Woodbury                 7-05.00  
 18 Rivera, Hallie            03 Fair Lawn All Sp                7-04.50  
 19 Quiros, Jesse             03 Monroe Woodbury                 6-10.00  
 20 Weuste, Kaitlyn           02 Paramus                         6-09.50  
 21 Ryan, Maeve               03 Monroe Woodbury                 6-06.00  
 22 Caputo, Lexys             02 Unattached                      6-03.00  
 23 Cioffi, Kyra              03 Rutherford                      6-02.00  
 24 McHugh, Madeline          03 Rutherford                      4-11.00  
 
Shot Put Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Abolade, Sandra           02 Fair Lawn All Sp               20-11.50  
  2 Harper, Ayana             02 Fair Lawn All Sp               17-07.50  
  3 Sorrentino, Julia         02 Fair Lawn All Sp               16-10.50  
  4 Mazzone, Sophia           02 Paramus                        16-03.00  
  5 Olaogun, Victoria         03 Paramus                        13-05.00  
  6 Johnson, Mikaela          03 Fair Lawn All Sp               13-02.00  
  7 Weuste, Kaitlyn           02 Paramus                        11-09.00  
  8 Chanat, Caitlynn          02 Monroe Woodbury                10-06.00  
  9 Favia, Emma               03 Monroe Woodbury                 9-11.00  
 10 Milne, Keira              02 Mahwah                          9-10.50  
 
Other Turbo Jav Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Eucker, Alianna           03 Westwood Track a               55-01.00  
  2 Sorrentino, Julia         02 Fair Lawn All Sp               48-07.00  
  3 Sacchinelli, Alexandra    02 Fair Lawn All Sp               46-02.00  
  4 Najarian, Sylvie          03 Woodcliff Lake R               44-01.00  
  5 Johnson, Mikaela          03 Fair Lawn All Sp               35-00.00  
  6 Ryan, Maeve               03 Monroe Woodbury                34-01.00  
  7 Mackey, Katie             03 Mahwah                         31-09.00  
  8 Mazzone, Sophia           02 Paramus                        28-11.00  
  9 Abolade, Sandra           02 Fair Lawn All Sp               28-04.00  
 10 Harper, Ayana             02 Fair Lawn All Sp               26-06.00  
 11 Troyano, Jennifer         02 Saddle Brook                   23-07.00  
 12 Green, Ally               03 Woodcliff Lake R               18-05.00  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sacchinelli, Alexandra    02 Fair Lawn All Sp               10:15.90  
  2 Nakonechny, Ksenia        02 Fair Lawn All Sp               10:30.90  
  3 Chanat, Caitlynn          02 Monroe Woodbury                10:31.20  
  4 Ramirez, Kayla            02 Fair Lawn All Sp               11:47.20  
  5 Fisher, Olivia            02 Monroe Woodbury                11:49.50  
  6 Johnson, Mikaela          03 Fair Lawn All Sp               11:53.70  
  7 Gerritsen, Jenna          02 Fair Lawn All Sp               12:37.20  
  8 Wilvzynski, Kara          03 Mahwah                         13:10.90  
 -- Finn, Maya                03 Englewood                            DQ  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Keeling-Geddis, Danielle  00 Hackensack                        13.90  
  2 Murray, Shanice           01 Hackensack                        14.40  
  3 Drayton, Mya              00 Fair Lawn All Sp                  14.70  
  4 Manjarrez, Gabriela       01 Fair Lawn All Sp                  14.90  
  5 Suriano, Gianna           01 Rutherford                        15.00  
  6 Gregg, Lauren             01 Monroe Woodbury                   15.10  
  7 Myrie, Bianca             00 Hackensack                        15.20  
  7 Johnson, Myaisha          00 Englewood                         15.20  
  9 Barbaro, Nicole           01 Mahwah                            15.90  
  9 Mogerman, Kristen         00 Saddle Brook                      15.90  
 11 DiPalma, Isabella         01 Saddle Brook                      16.20  
 11 Marin, Michelle           01 Westwood Track a                  16.20  
 13 Jacobsen, Lisa            00 Monroe Woodbury                   16.40  
 14 Johnson, Aleela           00 Englewood                         16.50  
 15 Becz, Elizabeth           00 Rutherford                        16.60  
 16 Buquicchio, Erin          01 Woodcliff Lake R                  16.70  
 16 Nichols, Blessings        00 Fair Lawn All Sp                  16.70  
 18 DeSimone, Julia           01 Mahwah                            17.60  
 18 Taylor, Shanelle          00 Englewood                         17.60  
 20 Hanlon, Noelle            01 Rutherford                        17.80  
 21 Watson, Des'ree           00 Hackensack                        17.90  
 22 Morris, Sydney            01 Englewood                         18.10  
 23 Bocanegra, Melissa        01 Fair Lawn All Sp                  18.30  
 24 Mavertish, Carolyn        00 Mahwah                            18.40  
 25 Williams, Camille         01 Englewood                         18.70  
 26 Kelly, Eadaoin            00 Rutherford                        18.90  
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Keeling-Geddis, Danielle  00 Hackensack                        29.70  
  2 Murray, Shanice           01 Hackensack                        30.70  
  3 Manjarrez, Gabriela       01 Fair Lawn All Sp                  31.30  
  4 Suriano, Gianna           01 Rutherford                        31.50  
  5 Johnson, Myaisha          00 Englewood                         31.80  
  6 Gregg, Lauren             01 Monroe Woodbury                   32.20  
  6 Slaughter, Nia            01 Monroe Woodbury                   32.20  
  8 Myrie, Bianca             00 Hackensack                        33.30  
  9 Lewis, Summer             00 Englewood                         34.30  
 10 Jacobsen, Lisa            00 Monroe Woodbury                   34.70  
 11 Waller, Celli             00 Rutherford                        36.30  
 12 Becz, Elizabeth           00 Rutherford                        36.40  
 13 Buquicchio, Erin          01 Woodcliff Lake R                  37.90  
 14 Hanlon, Noelle            01 Rutherford                        39.30  
 15 Bocanegra, Melissa        01 Fair Lawn All Sp                  39.50  
 16 DeSimone, Julia           01 Mahwah                            43.90  
 17 Kellner, Jane             01 Mahwah                            50.40  
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Murray, Shanice           01 Hackensack                      1:10.40  
  2 Jeune, Aysa               01 Monroe Woodbury                 1:11.50  
  3 Gregg, Lauren             01 Monroe Woodbury                 1:12.10  
  4 Bozzetti, Jaclyn          00 Woodcliff Lake R                1:13.10  
  5 Barbaro, Nicole           01 Mahwah                          1:15.30  
  6 Lencsak, Angela           01 Mahwah                          1:23.20  
  7 Hanlon, Noelle            01 Rutherford                      1:25.20  
  8 Bassey, Kathryn           00 Monroe Woodbury                 1:28.10  
  9 Taylor, Shanelle          00 Englewood                       1:33.90  
 10 Mavertish, Carolyn        00 Mahwah                          1:35.60  
 11 DeSimone, Julia           01 Mahwah                          1:44.60  
 12 Kellner, Jane             01 Mahwah                          1:49.10  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bozzetti, Jaclyn          00 Woodcliff Lake R                2:54.70  
  2 Quinn, Kathryn            01 Monroe Woodbury                 2:58.10  
  3 Lencsak, Angela           01 Mahwah                          3:33.10  
  4 Bassey, Kathryn           00 Monroe Woodbury                 3:45.30  
  5 Stroedecke, Katrina       00 Rutherford                      5:17.10  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lufrano, Jerika           00 NJ Striders                     5:11.40  
  2 Spence, Emily             00 Mahwah                          5:19.30  
  3 Napoli, Daniella          01 Monroe Woodbury                 5:31.60  
  4 Wolmer, Sophia            01 Englewood                       5:54.70  
  5 Whitmore, Hannah          01 Wayne                           5:55.10  
  6 Hirschkind, Rachel        01 Monroe Woodbury                 6:19.70  
  7 Quinn, Kathryn            01 Monroe Woodbury                 6:26.60  
  8 Lencsak, Angela           01 Mahwah                          6:59.10  
  9 Kellner, Jane             01 Mahwah                          7:53.50  
 10 Stroedecke, Katrina       00 Rutherford                      9:05.90  
 11 DeSimone, Julia           01 Mahwah                          9:23.30  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Spence, Emily             00 Mahwah                         12:08.30  
  2 Napoli, Daniella          01 Monroe Woodbury                12:34.00  
  3 Thomas, Ellen             00 Englewood                      13:58.30  
  4 Thomas, Elish             00 Englewood                      14:12.10  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nelson, Jenna             00 Saddle Brook                      16.50  
  2 Shannon, Sydney           00 NJ Striders                       17.80  
  2 Johnson, Aleela           00 Englewood                         17.80  
  4 Jacobsen, Lisa            00 Monroe Woodbury                   18.00  
  4 Jeune, Aysa               01 Monroe Woodbury                   18.00  
  6 Smyth, Jillian            00 Monroe Woodbury                   18.30  
  6 Slaughter, Nia            01 Monroe Woodbury                   18.30  
  8 Robinson, Erynn           00 Englewood                         18.60  
  9 Becz, Elizabeth           00 Rutherford                        18.90  
 10 Dickey, Katie             00 Saddle Brook                      19.20  
 11 Kelly, Eadaoin            00 Rutherford                        21.20  
 12 Mavertish, Carolyn        00 Mahwah                            23.00  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fair Lawn All Sports  'A'                                    1:01.80  
  2 Englewood Recreation  'A'                                    1:04.10  
  3 Woodcliff Lake Recreation  'A'                               1:10.30  
 
High Jump Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Petric, Colette           00 Mahwah                          4-02.00  
  2 Jacobsen, Lisa            00 Monroe Woodbury                 3-08.00  
  3 Smyth, Jillian            00 Monroe Woodbury                 3-04.00  
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Drayton, Mya              00 Fair Lawn All Sp               13-05.00  
  2 Petric, Colette           00 Mahwah                         12-11.75  
  3 Keeling-Geddis, Danielle  00 Hackensack                     12-08.50  
  4 Myrie, Bianca             00 Hackensack                     12-08.25  
  5 Nelson, Jenna             00 Saddle Brook                   11-09.50  
  6 Rossig, Jamie             01 Woodcliff Lake R               11-04.00  
  7 Jeune, Aysa               01 Monroe Woodbury                11-03.50  
  8 Sacchinelli, Nicole       00 Fair Lawn All Sp               11-02.25  
  9 Slaughter, Nia            01 Monroe Woodbury                10-06.00  
 10 Nichols, Blessings        00 Fair Lawn All Sp               10-04.50  
 11 Dickey, Katie             00 Saddle Brook                    9-10.00  
 12 Buquicchio, Erin          01 Woodcliff Lake R                9-08.00  
 12 Bassey, Kathryn           00 Monroe Woodbury                 9-08.00  
 14 Mazierski, Stephanie      00 Saddle Brook                    9-07.50  
 15 DiPalma, Isabella         01 Saddle Brook                    9-05.50  
 16 Dobler, Elle              00 Fair Lawn All Sp                8-08.50  
 17 Mogerman, Kristen         00 Saddle Brook                    8-08.00  
 17 Bozzetti, Jaclyn          00 Woodcliff Lake R                8-08.00  
 19 Waller, Celli             00 Rutherford                      8-05.50  
 20 Ryan, Margaret            00 Monroe Woodbury                 8-04.50  
 
Shot Put Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Watson, Des'ree           00 Hackensack                     30-04.00  
  2 Majkowicz, Taylor         00 Saddle Brook                   27-03.00  
  3 Meyers, Rian              01 Saddle Brook                   23-06.50  
  4 Williams, Lindsay         01 Fair Lawn All Sp               22-04.00  
  5 Ortega, Juliana           01 Passaic Indians                22-01.50  
  6 Stith, Sydney             00 Woodcliff Lake R               21-11.00  
  7 Petric, Colette           00 Mahwah                         21-02.00  
  8 Nichols, Blessings        00 Fair Lawn All Sp               19-10.50  
  9 Sacchinelli, Nicole       00 Fair Lawn All Sp               19-07.00  
 10 Jacobsen, Lisa            00 Monroe Woodbury                19-04.00  
 11 Lytle, Tessa              01 Monroe Woodbury                18-07.50  
 12 Manjarrez, Gabriela       01 Fair Lawn All Sp               15-02.00  
 13 Dobler, Elle              00 Fair Lawn All Sp               14-11.00  
 14 Dobler, Maya              01 Fair Lawn All Sp               14-05.00  
 15 Drayton, Mya              00 Fair Lawn All Sp               13-10.00  
 16 Dickey, Katie             00 Saddle Brook                   13-08.50  
 17 Stroedecke, Katrina       00 Rutherford                     11-05.00  
 
Other Turbo Jav Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stith, Sydney             00 Woodcliff Lake R               81-00.00  
  2 Sacchinelli, Nicole       00 Fair Lawn All Sp               77-07.00  
  3 Mogerman, Kristen         00 Saddle Brook                   68-06.00  
  4 Dobler, Elle              00 Fair Lawn All Sp               56-07.00  
  5 Mazierski, Stephanie      00 Saddle Brook                   54-01.00  
  6 Williams, Lindsay         01 Fair Lawn All Sp               48-05.00  
  7 Dobler, Maya              01 Fair Lawn All Sp               46-06.00  
  8 Waller, Celli             00 Rutherford                     46-02.00  
  9 Robinson, Erynn           00 Englewood                      35-11.00  
 10 DiPalma, Isabella         01 Saddle Brook                   33-06.00  
 11 Williams, Camille         01 Englewood                      30-02.00  
 12 Watson, Des'ree           00 Hackensack                     20-03.00  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gerritsen, Julianne       00 Fair Lawn All Sp                9:18.40  
  2 Lytle, Tessa              01 Monroe Woodbury                10:06.20  
  3 Bocanegra, Melissa        01 Fair Lawn All Sp               10:41.40  
  4 Ryan, Margaret            00 Monroe Woodbury                10:43.50  
  5 Williams, Lindsay         01 Fair Lawn All Sp               11:15.40  
  6 Buquicchio, Erin          01 Woodcliff Lake R               11:50.40  
  7 Dobler, Maya              01 Fair Lawn All Sp               12:12.20  
  8 Williams, Camille         01 Englewood                      13:12.80  
 -- Morris, Sydney            01 Englewood                            DQ  
 -- Robinson, Erynn           00 Englewood                            DQ  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Roberts, Alexis           98 Englewood                         13.40  
  2 Paul, Tabitha             98 Mahwah                            13.60  
  3 Del Mundo, Britney        99 Fair Lawn All Sp                  13.70  
  4 Cannarella, Jennifer      98 Wayne                             14.10  
  5 Olaogun, Christine        98 Paramus                           14.20  
  6 McVeigh, Ashley           98 Saddle Brook                      14.30  
  7 Brooks, Angela            99 Saddle Brook                      14.40  
  8 Gallagher, Lauren         98 Mahwah                            14.80  
  9 Spickofsky, Shayna        99 Saddle Brook                      14.90  
 10 Trimm, Hatti              99 Westwood Track a                  15.00  
 11 McVeigh, Nicole           98 Saddle Brook                      15.40  
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Roberts, Alexis           98 Englewood                         28.60  
  2 Del Mundo, Britney        99 Fair Lawn All Sp                  29.60  
  3 Brooks, Angela            99 Saddle Brook                      30.60  
  4 McVeigh, Ashley           98 Saddle Brook                      31.20  
  4 Olaogun, Christine        98 Paramus                           31.20  
  6 Trimm, Hatti              99 Westwood Track a                  31.60  
  7 Spickofsky, Shayna        99 Saddle Brook                      33.30  
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Del Mundo, Britney        99 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:07.80  
  2 Roberts, Alexis           98 Englewood                       1:09.70  
  3 McVeigh, Ashley           98 Saddle Brook                    1:09.90  
  4 Santos, Isabelle          98 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:14.80  
  5 Brooks, Angela            99 Saddle Brook                    1:15.20  
  6 Spickofsky, Shayna        99 Saddle Brook                    1:17.30  
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ruiz, Samantha            98 Westwood Track a                2:48.00  
  2 Kasparsons, Alina         99 Monroe Woodbury                 2:50.90  
  3 Santos, Isabelle          98 Fair Lawn All Sp                3:13.70  
  4 Eisler, Gabrielle         98 Paramus                         3:15.60  
  5 Romanos, Alyssa           98 Paramus                         3:15.80  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kasparsons, Alina         99 Monroe Woodbury                 5:36.70  
  2 Ruiz, Samantha            98 Westwood Track a                5:48.00  
  3 Volos, Sasha              99 Paramus                         6:08.50  
  4 Romanos, Angela           99 Paramus                         6:09.40  
  5 Romanos, Alyssa           98 Paramus                         6:24.50  
  6 Eisler, Gabrielle         98 Paramus                         7:09.00  
  7 Khan, Aisha               98 Paramus                         9:23.40  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Romanos, Angela           99 Paramus                        14:01.10  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Olaogun, Christine        98 Paramus                           17.90  
  2 Sowa, Brigitte            99 Monroe Woodbury                   21.80  
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Paul, Tabitha             98 Mahwah                            32.10  
  2 Sokolska, Marlena         97 Saddle Brook                      37.50  
  3 McVeigh, Nicole           98 Saddle Brook                      37.60  
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Del Mundo, Britney        99 Fair Lawn All Sp               15-06.50  
  2 Roberts, Alexis           98 Englewood                      15-04.00  
  3 Cannarella, Jennifer      98 Wayne                          15-00.00  
  4 Paul, Tabitha             98 Mahwah                         13-08.00  
  5 Trimm, Hatti              99 Westwood Track a               13-00.00  
  6 Brooks, Angela            99 Saddle Brook                   12-11.50  
  7 Volos, Sasha              99 Paramus                        12-06.00  
  8 McVeigh, Nicole           98 Saddle Brook                   12-04.50  
  9 Spickofsky, Shayna        99 Saddle Brook                   10-07.00  
 10 Ruiz, Samantha            98 Westwood Track a               10-02.00  
 11 Volpe, Isabel             99 Rutherford                      9-09.50  
 12 Romanos, Angela           99 Paramus                         9-09.00  
 13 Sowa, Brigitte            99 Monroe Woodbury                 9-07.00  
 
Shot Put Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kanaris, Nikolia          98 Haworth Striders               35-03.00  
  2 Molina, Jessica           98 Westwood Track a               34-03.00  
  3 Olaogun, Christine        98 Paramus                        30-09.50  
  4 Martinez, Soleil          99 Hackensack                     26-10.00  
  5 Finney, Kira              98 Hackensack                     25-08.50  
  6 Janso, Jenna              99 Fair Lawn All Sp               24-00.50  
  7 Sowa, Brigitte            99 Monroe Woodbury                22-05.00  
  8 Santos, Isabelle          98 Fair Lawn All Sp               21-10.00  
  9 Romanos, Alyssa           98 Paramus                        19-01.00  
 
Other Turbo Jav Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Molina, Jessica           98 Westwood Track a               76-05.00  
  2 Martinez, Soleil          99 Hackensack                     65-03.00  
  3 Romanos, Angela           99 Paramus                        52-05.00  
  4 Brown, Jessica            99 Saddle Brook                   51-00.00  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Beutel, Olivia            98 Westwood Track a               18:42.30  
  2 Kasparsons, Alina         99 Monroe Woodbury                20:10.40  
  3 Volpe, Isabel             99 Rutherford                     23:16.20  
  4 Finneran, Katherine       99 Mahwah                         23:32.00  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sokolska, Marlena         97 Saddle Brook                      15.20  
  1 Palmer, Djenaba           97 Hackensack                        15.20  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shapiro, Hana             97 Westwood Track a                  17.60  
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shapiro, Hana             97 Westwood Track a               15-00.00  
  2 Palmer, Djenaba           97 Hackensack                     12-04.00  
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Singleton, Michael        04 Englewood                         15.60  
  2 Wright-Wilson, Daylan     04 Englewood                         16.90  
  3 Manigault, Jamil          04 Westwood Track a                  17.30  
  4 Townsend, Jaquise         04 Englewood                         17.50  
  5 Gordon, Evan              04 Rutherford                        17.80  
  6 Baker, Khalil             04 Hackensack                        18.10  
  7 Renn, Christopher         04 Fair Lawn All Sp                  18.50  
  8 King, Adrian              05 Hackensack                        18.60  
  9 Della Pesca, Nicholas     04 Fair Lawn All Sp                  18.70  
 10 Gordon, Jack              04 Rutherford                        19.00  
 11 DiMaulo, Alexander        04 Rutherford                        19.10  
 12 Ramirez, Nicholas         05 Fair Lawn All Sp                  19.20  
 13 Rodriguez, Isaiah         04 Hackensack                        19.70  
 14 Boyd, Amari               05 Englewood                         20.10  
 15 Li, Chris                 05 Rutherford                        20.50  
 16 Schobel, Christian        05 Saddle Brook                      23.30  
 17 Antonelli, Storm          05 Fair Lawn All Sp                  25.90  
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wright-Wilson, Daylan     04 Englewood                         36.40  
  2 Baker, Khalil             04 Hackensack                        37.70  
  3 Johnson, Andre            04 Fair Lawn All Sp                  39.50  
  4 Stegmann, Caden           05 Monroe Woodbury                   40.50  
  5 DiMaulo, Alexander        04 Rutherford                        41.10  
  6 Townsend, Jaquise         04 Englewood                         41.20  
  7 Ramirez, Nicholas         05 Fair Lawn All Sp                  41.90  
  8 Manigault, Jamil          04 Westwood Track a                  42.40  
  9 Rodriguez, Isaiah         04 Hackensack                        43.10  
 10 Richardson, Rashaad       05 Englewood                         43.30  
 11 Gordon, Evan              04 Rutherford                        43.50  
 12 Boyd, Amari               05 Englewood                         44.90  
 13 Gordon, Jack              04 Rutherford                        45.10  
 14 Kadakia, Kiran            04 Mahwah                            45.40  
 15 Li, Chris                 05 Rutherford                        46.60  
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Singleton, Michael        04 Englewood                       1:20.50  
  2 Townsend, Jaquise         04 Englewood                       1:27.70  
  3 Saliba, Michael           04 Hackensack                      1:27.80  
  4 Johnson, Gabriel          04 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:30.20  
  5 Stegmann, Caden           05 Monroe Woodbury                 1:33.30  
  6 Baker, Khalil             04 Hackensack                      1:35.20  
  7 King, Adrian              05 Hackensack                      1:35.70  
  8 Unis, Colin               04 Saddle Brook                    1:35.90  
  9 Rodriguez, Isaiah         04 Hackensack                      1:36.20  
 10 Della Pesca, Nicholas     04 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:42.80  
 11 Narucki, Lorenzo          04 Rutherford                      1:55.80  
 12 Schobel, Christian        05 Saddle Brook                    2:03.70  
 13 Kellner, Jackson          04 Mahwah                          2:04.60  
 14 Antonelli, Storm          05 Fair Lawn All Sp                2:10.70  
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Saliba, Michael           04 Hackensack                      3:09.60  
  2 Wright-Wilson, Daylan     04 Englewood                       3:16.50  
  3 Peddle, Jack              05 Monroe Woodbury                 3:27.70  
  4 King, Adrian              05 Hackensack                      3:32.90  
  5 Kadakia, Kiran            04 Mahwah                          3:43.50  
  6 Narucki, Lorenzo          04 Rutherford                      4:03.60  
  7 Kellner, Jackson          04 Mahwah                          4:15.30  
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Saliba, Michael           04 Hackensack                      6:14.40  
  2 Peddle, Jack              05 Monroe Woodbury                 6:31.20  
  3 Kellner, Jackson          04 Mahwah                          7:34.10  
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 DiMaulo, Alexander        04 Rutherford                      9-08.00  
  2 Johnson, Andre            04 Fair Lawn All Sp                8-08.50  
  3 Renn, Christopher         04 Fair Lawn All Sp                8-05.00  
  4 Johnson, Gabriel          04 Fair Lawn All Sp                8-03.50  
  5 Peddle, Jack              05 Monroe Woodbury                 8-03.25  
  6 Lorner, Ryan              05 Westwood Track a                7-11.75  
  7 Maddalena, Samuel Ian     04 Monroe Woodbury                 7-06.00  
  8 Gordon, Evan              04 Rutherford                      7-03.00  
  9 Gordon, Jack              04 Rutherford                      7-00.00  
 10 Boyd, Amari               05 Englewood                       6-06.50  
 11 Shanahan, Nolan           04 Saddle Brook                    5-07.75  
 
Shot Put Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Singleton, Michael        04 Englewood                      22-09.00  
  2 Maddalena, Samuel Ian     04 Monroe Woodbury                14-00.00  
  3 Della Pesca, Nicholas     04 Fair Lawn All Sp               12-08.00  
  4 Ramirez, Nicholas         05 Fair Lawn All Sp               12-07.00  
  4 Stegmann, Caden           05 Monroe Woodbury                12-07.00  
  6 Kriebel, Logan            04 Paramus                        12-04.00  
 
Javelin Throw Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Gabriel          04 Fair Lawn All Sp                  47-01  
  2 Renn, Christopher         04 Fair Lawn All Sp                  37-04  
  3 Maddalena, Samuel Ian     04 Monroe Woodbury                   36-03  
  4 Shanahan, Nolan           04 Saddle Brook                      36-00  
  5 Unis, Colin               04 Saddle Brook                      33-03  
  6 Johnson, Andre            04 Fair Lawn All Sp                  30-02  
  7 Manigault, Jamil          04 Westwood Track a                  25-04  
  8 Hand, Milton              04 Fair Lawn All Sp                  20-08  
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Taffe, Adrian             02 Hackensack                        14.30  
  2 Delaney, Tyler            02 Englewood                         14.70  
  3 Toney, Damir              03 Hackensack                        14.90  
  4 Myrie, Lorenzo            03 Hackensack                        15.60  
  5 Anderson, Donavan         03 Englewood                         15.90  
  5 Welch, Neiko              02 Monroe Woodbury                   15.90  
  7 Robinson, Jarelle         03 Englewood                         16.20  
  8 Burns, Quinn              03 Mahwah                            16.30  
  9 Placide, Bertin           03 Englewood                         16.60  
 10 Pena, Ryan                03 Hackensack                        16.90  
 11 Greenaway, Jordan         03 Hackensack                        17.80  
 12 Booker, Justyn            03 Englewood                         18.00  
 13 Gutierrez, Nicholas       03 Monroe Woodbury                   18.60  
 14 Colley, Jason             03 Westwood Track a                  19.10  
 15 King, Walter              03 Hackensack                        20.50  
 16 DeSimone, Andrew          03 Mahwah                            23.00  
 17 Bassey, Kevin             02 Monroe Woodbury                   27.90  
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Taffe, Adrian             02 Hackensack                        30.50  
  2 Delaney, Tyler            02 Englewood                         31.90  
  3 Welch, Neiko              02 Monroe Woodbury                   33.20  
  4 Brubacher, Daniel         03 Monroe Woodbury                   33.90  
  4 Toney, Damir              03 Hackensack                        33.90  
  6 Burns, Quinn              03 Mahwah                            36.30  
  7 Pena, Ryan                03 Hackensack                        36.50  
  8 Booker, Justyn            03 Englewood                         37.40  
  9 Onwuchekwa, Uchenna       03 Hackensack                        37.60  
 10 Greenaway, Jordan         03 Hackensack                        40.00  
 11 Arcos, Daniel             03 Fair Lawn All Sp                  40.70  
 12 Myrie, Lorenzo            03 Hackensack                        41.30  
 13 Arcos, Richard            03 Fair Lawn All Sp                  42.90  
 14 Colley, Jason             03 Westwood Track a                  43.20  
 15 Fagan, Liam               03 Woodcliff Lake R                  44.20  
 16 King, Walter              03 Hackensack                        51.10  
 17 Bassey, Kevin             02 Monroe Woodbury                   54.20  
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cheema, Marcus            03 Westwood Track a                1:16.80  
  2 Placide, Bertin           03 Englewood                       1:19.10  
  3 Stegmann, Andrew          03 Monroe Woodbury                 1:21.00  
  4 Booker, Justyn            03 Englewood                       1:21.60  
  5 Anderson, Donavan         03 Englewood                       1:21.90  
  6 Robinson, Jarelle         03 Englewood                       1:24.10  
  7 Douglas, Alexander        02 Hackensack                      1:26.20  
  8 Green, Zachary            02 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:26.70  
  9 Pena, Ryan                03 Hackensack                      1:27.00  
 10 Onwuchekwa, Uchenna       03 Hackensack                      1:31.70  
 10 Greenaway, Jordan         03 Hackensack                      1:31.70  
 12 Arcos, Richard            03 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:34.30  
 13 Arcos, Daniel             03 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:43.10  
 14 King, Walter              03 Hackensack                      1:52.00  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cheema, Marcus            03 Westwood Track a                2:49.90  
  2 Zayer, Sam                03 Woodcliff Lake R                2:59.30  
  3 Manjarrez, Alan           03 Fair Lawn All Sp                3:08.30  
  4 DiPalma, Brian            03 Saddle Brook                    3:09.60  
  5 Allen, Keith              03 Monroe Woodbury                 3:12.90  
  6 Arcos, Daniel             03 Fair Lawn All Sp                3:46.80  
  7 Arcos, Richard            03 Fair Lawn All Sp                3:51.40  
  8 Douglas, Alexander        02 Hackensack                      3:58.90  
  9 DeSimone, Andrew          03 Mahwah                          4:05.10  
 10 Vinogradov, Aleksey       03 Fair Lawn All Sp                4:29.60  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cheema, Marcus            03 Westwood Track a                5:31.00  
  2 Manjarrez, Alan           03 Fair Lawn All Sp                5:53.80  
  3 DiPalma, Brian            03 Saddle Brook                    6:01.00  
  4 Douglas, Alexander        02 Hackensack                      6:13.90  
  5 Lorner, Robert            02 Westwood Track a                6:16.90  
  6 Allen, Keith              03 Monroe Woodbury                 6:30.90  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Englewood Recreation  'A'                                    1:07.20  
  2 Monroe Woodbury Jr. T&F  'A'                                 1:15.60  
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Perez, Jace               03 Woodcliff Lake R                3-04.00  
  2 Huston, Harrison          03 Mahwah                          2-10.00  
  2 Fagan, Liam               03 Woodcliff Lake R                2-10.00  
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Taffe, Adrian             02 Hackensack                     11-04.75  
  2 Zayer, Sam                03 Woodcliff Lake R               11-02.50  
  3 Myrie, Lorenzo            03 Hackensack                     10-11.00  
  4 Toney, Damir              03 Hackensack                     10-07.00  
  5 Green, Zachary            02 Fair Lawn All Sp               10-02.00  
  6 Stegmann, Andrew          03 Monroe Woodbury                 9-09.00  
  7 Perez, Jace               03 Woodcliff Lake R                9-06.50  
  8 Burns, Quinn              03 Mahwah                          9-03.25  
  9 Kelsey, Kareem            03 Fair Lawn All Sp                9-01.00  
 10 Welch, Neiko              02 Monroe Woodbury                 8-06.00  
 11 Colley, Jason             03 Westwood Track a                8-03.00  
 12 Gutierrez, Nicholas       03 Monroe Woodbury                 8-00.00  
 13 Reighard, Kyle            03 Saddle Brook                    7-09.75  
 14 Schlemm, Mark             03 Rutherford                      7-04.00  
 15 Serringer, Shawn          03 Monroe Woodbury                 5-07.00  
 16 Bassey, Kevin             02 Monroe Woodbury                 4-09.50  
 17 Serringer, Kevin          03 Monroe Woodbury                 4-09.00  
 18 Guccione, James           02 Wayne                           4-05.25  
 -- DiPalma, Brian            03 Saddle Brook                       FOUL  
 
Shot Put Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shapiro, Jakob            02 Fair Lawn All Sp               25-11.00  
  2 Cue, Maxwell              02 Saddle Brook                   20-10.50  
  3 Shapiro, Zachary          03 Fair Lawn All Sp               18-03.00  
  4 Lorner, Robert            02 Westwood Track a               17-01.00  
  5 Kelsey, Kareem            03 Fair Lawn All Sp               16-09.00  
  6 Perez, Jace               03 Woodcliff Lake R               15-02.00  
  7 Burns, Quinn              03 Mahwah                         14-05.00  
  8 Vinogradov, Aleksey       03 Fair Lawn All Sp               14-04.50  
  9 Guccione, James           02 Wayne                          10-08.00  
 10 Serringer, Kevin          03 Monroe Woodbury                 8-11.00  
 11 Serringer, Shawn          03 Monroe Woodbury                 8-06.50  
 
Other Turbo Jav Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shapiro, Jakob            02 Fair Lawn All Sp               58-11.00  
  2 Allen, Keith              03 Monroe Woodbury                58-01.00  
  3 Kelsey, Kareem            03 Fair Lawn All Sp               52-09.00  
  4 Zayer, Sam                03 Woodcliff Lake R               51-07.00  
  5 Shapiro, Zachary          03 Fair Lawn All Sp               49-02.00  
  6 Reighard, Kyle            03 Saddle Brook                   47-08.00  
  7 Fagan, Liam               03 Woodcliff Lake R               42-04.00  
  8 Gutierrez, Nicholas       03 Monroe Woodbury                30-07.00  
  9 Schlemm, Mark             03 Rutherford                     30-03.00  
 10 Guccione, James           02 Wayne                          12-06.00  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shapiro, Zachary          03 Fair Lawn All Sp               13:04.50  
  2 Serringer, Kevin          03 Monroe Woodbury                13:09.50  
 -- Vinogradov, Aleksey       03 Fair Lawn All Sp                     DQ  
 -- Shapiro, Jakob            02 Fair Lawn All Sp                     DQ  
 -- Serringer, Shawn          03 Monroe Woodbury                      DQ  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Sean             00 Fair Lawn All Sp                  13.40  
  2 Williams, Mekhi           00 Hackensack                        13.60  
  3 Olaogun, Samuel           00 Paramus                           14.50  
  4 Alexis, Dandre            00 Englewood                         14.70  
  5 DiCosmo, Aeneas           01 Fair Lawn All Sp                  15.00  
  6 Eason, Damani             00 Englewood                         15.10  
  7 Andalkar, Shaan           00 Mahwah                            15.20  
  8 Williams, McAi            00 Fair Lawn All Sp                  15.40  
  9 Okechukwu, Alan           01 Paramus                           15.50  
 10 Myrie, Gabriel            01 Hackensack                        15.70  
 10 Booker, Aree              00 Englewood                         15.70  
 12 Karaway, Drew             00 Saddle Brook                      15.90  
 13 Carluccio, Griffin        01 Woodcliff Lake R                  16.00  
 14 Stipanov, Daniel          01 Paramus                           16.20  
 15 Han, Kyle                 01 Paramus                           17.10  
 16 Harper, Khaner            00 Englewood                         17.50  
 17 Graham, Tyler             00 Woodridge                         17.90  
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Williams, Mekhi           00 Hackensack                        29.10  
  2 Olaogun, Samuel           00 Paramus                           30.00  
  3 Myrie, Gabriel            01 Hackensack                        31.10  
  3 Eason, Damani             00 Englewood                         31.10  
  5 Andalkar, Shaan           00 Mahwah                            31.80  
  6 DiCosmo, Aeneas           01 Fair Lawn All Sp                  32.50  
  6 Moran, Anthony            00 Hackensack                        32.50  
  8 Colbath, Robert           00 Monroe Woodbury                   34.90  
  9 Peddle, Ricky             01 Monroe Woodbury                   35.30  
 10 DiMaulo, Anthony          00 Rutherford                        36.10  
 11 Tycott, Matthew           01 Monroe Woodbury                   39.90  
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Sean             00 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:06.00  
  2 Ackerman, Ian             01 Monroe Woodbury                 1:09.20  
  3 Myrie, Gabriel            01 Hackensack                      1:11.20  
  4 Jeune, Myles              01 Monroe Woodbury                 1:13.90  
  5 Carluccio, Griffin        01 Woodcliff Lake R                1:18.80  
  6 Casey, Thomas             00 Paramus                         1:19.20  
  7 Wanamaker, Danny          00 Monroe Woodbury                 1:23.20  
  8 Chanat, Steven            00 Monroe Woodbury                 1:41.00  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Byrnes, Bradley           00 Monroe Woodbury                 2:36.60  
  2 Ackerman, Ian             01 Monroe Woodbury                 2:40.40  
  3 Branco, Nicholas          00 Saddle Brook                    2:52.50  
  4 Casey, Thomas             00 Paramus                         2:53.60  
  5 Mejia, Maxxwell           00 Mahwah                          2:53.90  
  6 Sountis, Jack             01 Monroe Woodbury                 2:59.20  
  7 Peddle, Ricky             01 Monroe Woodbury                 3:07.80  
  8 Wanamaker, Danny          00 Monroe Woodbury                 3:24.70  
  9 Tycott, Matthew           01 Monroe Woodbury                 3:34.30  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Byrnes, Bradley           00 Monroe Woodbury                 5:15.30  
  2 Coyle, Sean               00 Paramus                         5:34.60  
  3 Branco, Nicholas          00 Saddle Brook                    5:35.50  
  4 Coyle, Jared              00 Paramus                         5:45.00  
  5 Weuste, Nikolas           00 Paramus                         5:46.70  
  6 Sountis, Jack             01 Monroe Woodbury                 5:47.70  
  7 Buster, Isaiah            01 Hackensack                      6:04.70  
  8 Tycott, Matthew           01 Monroe Woodbury                 7:02.40  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Byrnes, Bradley           00 Monroe Woodbury                12:31.20  
  2 Weuste, Nikolas           00 Paramus                        13:20.80  
  3 Bushey, Raymond           00 Monroe Woodbury                13:35.10  
  4 Maddalena, Nathaniel      00 Monroe Woodbury                14:30.60  
  5 Reighard, Theodore        00 Saddle Brook                   15:33.40  
  6 Moran, Anthony            00 Hackensack                     17:35.40  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Renn, Erik                00 Fair Lawn All Sp                  14.80  
  2 Alexis, Dandre            00 Englewood                         16.60  
  3 Booker, Aree              00 Englewood                         16.80  
  4 Karaway, Drew             00 Saddle Brook                      17.30  
  5 Minnies, Jake             00 Monroe Woodbury                   17.40  
  6 Alban, Vincent            01 Monroe Woodbury                   17.90  
  7 West, Evan                01 Woodridge                         18.40  
  8 Harper, Khaner            00 Englewood                         18.90  
  9 Serringer, Mike           00 Monroe Woodbury                   19.40  
 10 Colbath, Robert           00 Monroe Woodbury                   20.50  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Englewood Recreation  'A'                                    1:02.80  
 
High Jump Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 LaDue, Trevor             00 Monroe Woodbury                 4-04.00  
  2 Olaogun, Samuel           00 Paramus                         4-02.00  
  3 McHugh, Aidan             01 Rutherford                      4-00.00  
  4 Stipanov, Daniel          01 Paramus                         3-10.00  
  5 Maddalena, Nathaniel      00 Monroe Woodbury                J3-10.00  
  6 Leonessa, Matthew         01 Rutherford                      3-08.00  
  7 Buster, Isaiah            01 Hackensack                     J3-08.00  
  8 Okechukwu, Alan           01 Paramus                        J3-08.00  
  9 Harrington, Jesse         01 Woodcliff Lake R               J3-08.00  
 10 Andalkar, Shaan           00 Mahwah                          3-06.00  
 11 Incledon, James           01 Monroe Woodbury                J3-06.00  
 12 Alban, Vincent            01 Monroe Woodbury                J3-06.00  
 12 West, Evan                01 Woodridge                      J3-04.00  
 13 Casey, Thomas             00 Paramus                         3-04.00  
 -- Serringer, Mike           00 Monroe Woodbury                    FAIL  
 -- Bushey, Raymond           00 Monroe Woodbury                    FAIL  
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rosenberg, Jacob          00 Fair Lawn All Sp               16-05.25  
  2 Williams, Mekhi           00 Hackensack                     15-01.50  
  3 DiCosmo, Aeneas           01 Fair Lawn All Sp               13-00.75  
  4 Johnson, Sean             00 Fair Lawn All Sp               12-10.00  
  4 Shapiro, Sage             00 Westwood Track a               12-10.00  
  6 Buster, Isaiah            01 Hackensack                     12-04.00  
  7 Alban, Vincent            01 Monroe Woodbury                12-01.50  
  8 Stipanov, Daniel          01 Paramus                        12-00.00  
  9 Jeune, Myles              01 Monroe Woodbury                11-08.00  
 10 Williams, McAi            00 Fair Lawn All Sp               11-07.75  
 11 Coyle, Jared              00 Paramus                        11-06.50  
 12 Minnies, Jake             00 Monroe Woodbury                11-01.50  
 12 Incledon, James           01 Monroe Woodbury                11-01.50  
 14 Mejia, Maxxwell           00 Mahwah                         10-11.00  
 15 Renn, Erik                00 Fair Lawn All Sp               10-06.00  
 16 West, Evan                01 Woodridge                      10-04.50  
 17 Carluccio, Griffin        01 Woodcliff Lake R               10-02.00  
 18 Coyle, Sean               00 Paramus                        10-00.50  
 19 Carozza, Robert           00 Englewood                       9-11.00  
 20 Han, Kyle                 01 Paramus                         9-06.00  
 21 Graham, Tyler             00 Woodridge                       9-00.50  
 22 Castro, Evan              01 Fair Lawn All Sp                8-09.00  
 23 Leonessa, Matthew         01 Rutherford                      8-00.75  
 24 FitzSimons, Liam          00 Rutherford                      7-11.00  
 25 Chanat, Steven            00 Monroe Woodbury                 6-08.25  
 
Shot Put Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Newman, Connor            00 Fair Lawn All Sp               39-02.00  
  2 Edmond, Jihad             01 Englewood                      31-00.00  
  3 Karaway, Drew             00 Saddle Brook                   28-11.00  
  4 Rodgers, Craig            01 Ridgefield                     27-01.50  
  5 Gardner, Jordan           00 Englewood                      26-01.50  
  6 Medina, Xavier            00 Englewood                      24-09.00  
  7 McHugh, Aidan             01 Rutherford                     23-00.00  
  8 DiMaulo, Anthony          00 Rutherford                     22-01.50  
  9 Ackerman, Ian             01 Monroe Woodbury                21-01.50  
 10 Colbath, Robert           00 Monroe Woodbury                21-00.00  
 11 Dowling, Kevin            00 Monroe Woodbury                19-11.50  
 12 Nowoslawski, Thomas       00 Rutherford                     17-11.50  
 13 Moran, Anthony            00 Hackensack                     17-10.50  
 14 Han, Kyle                 01 Paramus                        17-06.00  
 15 Maddalena, Nathaniel      00 Monroe Woodbury                17-02.00  
 16 FitzSimons, Liam          00 Rutherford                     16-08.50  
 17 Castro, Evan              01 Fair Lawn All Sp               15-02.00  
 18 Serringer, Chris          00 Monroe Woodbury                12-01.50  
 
Other Turbo Jav Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jeune, Myles              01 Monroe Woodbury               109-05.00  
  2 Incledon, James           01 Monroe Woodbury                92-07.00  
  3 Gardner, Jordan           00 Englewood                      86-10.00  
  4 Harrington, Jesse         01 Woodcliff Lake R               81-03.00  
  5 Sountis, Jack             01 Monroe Woodbury                81-01.00  
  6 LaDue, Trevor             00 Monroe Woodbury                75-01.00  
  7 Minnies, Jake             00 Monroe Woodbury                72-01.00  
  8 Leonessa, Matthew         01 Rutherford                     70-09.00  
  9 Newman, Connor            00 Fair Lawn All Sp               63-01.00  
 10 Edmond, Jihad             01 Englewood                      61-00.00  
 11 Wanamaker, Danny          00 Monroe Woodbury                57-06.00  
 12 Medina, Xavier            00 Englewood                      56-10.00  
 13 Harper, Khaner            00 Englewood                      56-07.00  
 14 Carozza, Robert           00 Englewood                      55-09.00  
 15 West, Evan                01 Woodridge                      53-09.00  
 16 DiMaulo, Anthony          00 Rutherford                     52-04.00  
 17 Bushey, Raymond           00 Monroe Woodbury                51-07.00  
 18 Okechukwu, Alan           01 Paramus                        42-01.00  
 19 FitzSimons, Liam          00 Rutherford                     38-03.00  
 20 McHugh, Aidan             01 Rutherford                     36-06.00  
 21 Graham, Tyler             00 Woodridge                      32-02.00  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Serringer, Mike           00 Monroe Woodbury                 9:37.80  
  2 Renn, Erik                00 Fair Lawn All Sp                9:40.50  
  3 Castro, Evan              01 Fair Lawn All Sp                9:55.60  
  4 Chanat, Steven            00 Monroe Woodbury                11:09.30  
  5 Mejia, Dante              01 Mahwah                         11:22.20  
  6 Nowoslawski, Thomas       00 Rutherford                     11:25.70  
  7 Serringer, Chris          00 Monroe Woodbury                12:20.40  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Kevin            98 Hackensack                        11.70  
  2 Fuller, Jordan            98 Westwood Track a                  12.10  
  3 Rock, Markel              98 Englewood                         12.20  
  4 McFadden, Malachi         99 Englewood                         13.30  
  5 Raman, Stephen            99 Hackensack                        13.40  
  6 Norman, Andrew            99 Englewood                         13.60  
  6 Vicente, Nicholas         99 Rutherford                        13.60  
  8 Goldstein, Evan           98 Fair Lawn All Sp                  14.10  
  9 Blake, Justin             99 Englewood                         14.20  
  9 Ali, Ya'sin               99 Englewood                         14.20  
 11 Paul, Marc-Anthony        99 Englewood                         14.70  
 12 Beutel, Nicholas          98 Woodcliff Lake R                  14.80  
 13 Andrusiak, Raymond        98 Rutherford                        15.10  
 14 Williams, Cameron         99 Englewood                         15.20  
 15 Del Grande, Bobby         99 Woodcliff Lake R                  15.40  
 16 Burns, Padraic            99 Mahwah                            15.60  
 16 Cabrera, Nicholas         99 Mahwah                            15.60  
 18 Fairley, Kyron            99 Fair Lawn All Sp                  17.40  
 19 Mazzone, Michael          99 Saddle Brook                      18.10  
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fuller, Jordan            98 Westwood Track a                  24.10  
  2 Jackson, Kevin            98 Hackensack                        24.30  
  3 Raman, Stephen            99 Hackensack                        28.30  
  4 Ali, Ya'sin               99 Englewood                         30.20  
  5 Goldstein, Evan           98 Fair Lawn All Sp                  30.30  
  6 Paul, Marc-Anthony        99 Englewood                         30.50  
  7 Walsh, Joseph             98 Fair Lawn All Sp                  32.10  
  8 McDermott, Robert         98 Woodridge                         34.30  
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fuller, Jordan            98 Westwood Track a                  56.80  
  2 Thurston, Michael         98 Mahwah                          1:02.10  
  3 Rodriguez, Brian          99 Englewood                       1:06.10  
  4 Goldstein, Evan           98 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:07.70  
  5 Paul, Marc-Anthony        99 Englewood                       1:16.30  
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Binstock, Matthew         98 Mahwah                          2:21.20  
  2 Thurston, Michael         98 Mahwah                          2:26.30  
  3 Roberts, Sean             99 Saddle Brook                    2:43.30  
  4 Najarian, Levon           99 Woodcliff Lake R                2:52.70  
  5 Patel, Hershil            98 Paramus                         2:53.00  
  6 Gee, Alexander            98 Paramus                         2:59.00  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thurston, Michael         98 Mahwah                          4:42.10  
  2 Binstock, Matthew         98 Mahwah                          4:47.40  
  3 Gee, Alexander            98 Paramus                         4:55.30  
  4 Novak, Luke               98 Mahwah                          5:07.20  
  5 Patel, Hershil            98 Paramus                         5:18.50  
  6 Marrazzo, Brandon         99 Paramus                         5:25.50  
  7 Roberts, Sean             99 Saddle Brook                    5:30.50  
  8 Mullins, Harley           99 Paramus                         5:40.10  
  9 Collins, Danny            98 Monroe Woodbury                 5:51.90  
 10 Williams, Cameron         99 Englewood                       5:52.90  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Novak, Luke               98 Mahwah                         10:11.20  
  2 Brubacher, David          98 Monroe Woodbury                10:23.20  
  3 Thurston, Michael         98 Mahwah                         10:49.40  
  4 Erksine, Joseph           98 Mahwah                         10:55.00  
  5 Gee, Alexander            98 Paramus                        11:26.20  
  6 Binstock, Matthew         98 Mahwah                         11:27.90  
  7 Marrazzo, Brandon         99 Paramus                        11:54.10  
  8 Patel, Hershil            98 Paramus                        12:07.40  
  9 Mullins, Harley           99 Paramus                        12:38.10  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rock, Markel              98 Englewood                         15.10  
  2 Rodriguez, Brian          99 Englewood                         18.90  
  3 Norman, Andrew            99 Englewood                         20.20  
  4 McFadden, Malachi         99 Englewood                         20.40  
  5 Beutel, Nicholas          98 Woodcliff Lake R                  20.60  
  6 Welzer, Will              99 Haworth Striders                  20.70  
  6 Blake, Justin             99 Englewood                         20.70  
  8 Cabrera, Nicholas         99 Mahwah                            20.90  
  9 Ulanday, Mark             99 Woodcliff Lake R                  21.50  
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Brian          99 Englewood                         34.10  
  2 Norman, Andrew            99 Englewood                         34.30  
  3 McFadden, Malachi         99 Englewood                         35.10  
  4 Blake, Justin             99 Englewood                         36.10  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Englewood Recreation  'A'                                      53.90  
  2 Englewood Recreation  'B'                                      58.00  
  3 Woodcliff Lake Recreation  'A'                               1:03.60  
 
High Jump Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kiefer, Casey             98 Monroe Woodbury                 4-08.00  
  2 Moccia, Louis             98 Woodridge                       4-00.00  
  3 Rossig, Jack              99 Woodcliff Lake R                3-10.00  
  4 Del Grande, Bobby         99 Woodcliff Lake R                3-06.00  
  4 Ulanday, Mark             99 Woodcliff Lake R                3-06.00  
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rock, Markel              98 Englewood                      16-11.00  
  2 Jackson, Kevin            98 Hackensack                     15-01.00  
  3 D'Agostaro, Dante         98 Mahwah                         14-05.50  
  4 Burns, Padraic            99 Mahwah                         13-10.00  
  5 Tobe, Laurence            99 Fair Lawn All Sp               13-09.50  
  6 Rossig, Jack              99 Woodcliff Lake R               12-10.50  
  7 Ulanday, Mark             99 Woodcliff Lake R               12-03.00  
  8 Cabrera, Nicholas         99 Mahwah                         11-10.00  
  9 Moccia, Louis             98 Woodridge                      11-09.00  
 10 Del Grande, Bobby         99 Woodcliff Lake R               11-07.50  
 11 Najarian, Levon           99 Woodcliff Lake R               10-05.50  
 12 Andrusiak, Raymond        98 Rutherford                     10-00.00  
 13 Fairley, Kyron            99 Fair Lawn All Sp                9-04.00  
 14 Tarangelo, Dominick       98 Rutherford                      8-06.00  
 
Triple Jump Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rossig, Jack              99 Woodcliff Lake R               21-05.00  
 -- Del Grande, Bobby         99 Woodcliff Lake R                   FOUL  
 
Shot Put 4 kg Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lowenstein, Luis          98 Fair Lawn All Sp               30-00.50  
  2 Ruiz, Zachary             98 Westwood Track a               29-06.00  
  3 Raman, Stephen            99 Hackensack                     27-02.50  
  4 Tobe, Laurence            99 Fair Lawn All Sp               25-11.00  
  5 Melo, Joseph              99 Monroe Woodbury                23-04.50  
  6 Jouvanis, Joseph          99 Westwood Track a               22-05.00  
 
Other Turbo Jav Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 D'Agostaro, Dante         98 Mahwah                         90-06.00  
  2 Raman, Stephen            99 Hackensack                     66-07.00  
  3 Jouvanis, Joseph          99 Westwood Track a               63-02.00  
  4 Ali, Ya'sin               99 Englewood                      55-02.00  
  5 Melo, Joseph              99 Monroe Woodbury                52-02.00  
  6 Ulanday, Mark             99 Woodcliff Lake R               52-01.00  
  7 Tarangelo, Dominick       98 Rutherford                     40-06.00  
  8 Williams, Cameron         99 Englewood                      34-10.00  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kiefer, Casey             98 Monroe Woodbury                18:15.40  
  2 Mazzone, Michael          99 Saddle Brook                   23:27.50  
 -- Mackey, Christopher       98 Mahwah                               DQ  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Andriopouolos, Tyler      97 Westwood Track a                  14.20  
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Andriopouolos, Tyler      97 Westwood Track a               13-06.00