Licensed to New Jersey Striders Track Club, Inc.
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/4/2012 09:03 PM
                       Paramus Developmental - 4/29/2012                       
                                  Paramus HS                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 McPherson, Sydney         04 Westwood Track a                  36.90  
  2 Bagnuolo, Ella            04 Rutherford                        37.00  
  3 Schramm, Kayla            04 Monroe Woodbury                   37.30  
  4 Darrow, Molly             04 Mahwah                            37.60  
  5 Dungey, Selah             04 Hackensack                        37.80  
  6 Ricco, Jessica            04 Westwood Track a                  38.20  
  6 Nolan, Allison            04 Monroe Woodbury                   38.20  
  8 Han, Crystal              04 Paramus                           39.00  
  9 Weber, Carissa            04 Mahwah                            39.30  
  9 Martucci, Julianna        05 Monroe Woodbury                   39.30  
 11 Springer, Essence         04 Englewood                         39.80  
 12 Hart, Mai'Elle            04 Englewood                         39.90  
 13 Roberts, Saniya           05 Englewood                         40.10  
 14 Singletary, Tamrya        04 Roselle Rams You                  40.60  
 15 Cherven, Lauren           04 Mahwah                            40.80  
 16 Silcher, Madison          04 Westwood Track a                  41.20  
 17 Mullins, Shannon          05 Paramus                           41.40  
 18 Jimenez, Gabriela         04 Rutherford                        41.70  
 18 Crowne, Lara              04 Fair Lawn All Sp                  41.70  
 20 Mullins, Danielle         05 Paramus                           41.90  
 21 Skultety, Julia           04 Westfield Flyers                  42.00  
 22 Abraham, Sarah            04 Fair Lawn All Sp                  42.90  
 23 Pecora, Mia               05 Westwood Track a                  43.00  
 24 Nolan, Kaitlyn            04 Monroe Woodbury                   43.30  
 25 Bethlman, Elinor          04 Rutherford                        43.40  
 26 Qu, Shania                04 Monroe Woodbury                   43.60  
 27 Hayden, Harlee            04 Westwood Track a                  43.70  
 28 Sorrentino, Adriana       04 Fair Lawn All Sp                  43.80  
 29 DeMartino, Jordan         04 Monroe Woodbury                   44.40  
 30 Flusk, Lisa               05 Paramus                           44.70  
 30 Smith, Kaelyn             06 Roselle Rams You                  44.70  
 32 Sisilli, Mia              05 Monroe Woodbury                   45.00  
 32 Pranke, Ava               05 Westfield Flyers                  45.00  
 34 Kamal, Simaya             04 Englewood                         45.20  
 35 Felten, Lauren            05 Paramus                           45.70  
 36 Kelleher, Kiersten        05 Paramus                           46.90  
 37 Lekkas, Markianna         04 Paramus                           47.60  
 37 White-Barnes, Jaidan      06 Roselle Rams You                  47.60  
 39 McVeigh, Katelynn         04 Saddle Brook                      47.70  
 40 Carter, Amani             05 Hackensack                        48.20  
 41 Dow, Carly                06 Hackensack                        48.60  
 42 Collopy-Zois, Sage        05 Westwood Track a                  49.00  
 43 Kochaniec, Ava            05 Fair Lawn All Sp                  52.10  
 44 Hughes, Riley             04 Woodcliff Lake R                  52.20  
 45 Normandia, Ashley         04 Paramus                           52.60  
 46 LaPelusa, Angelyna        05 ER - Carlstadt                    53.20  
 46 Winograd, Juliana         04 Woodcliff Lake R                  53.20  
 48 Guzman, Samantha          05 ER - Carlstadt                    53.70  
 49 Donoghue, Maura           05 Paramus                           54.20  
 50 Rooney, Kristina          05 Fair Lawn All Sp                  54.30  
 51 Shamis, Tiana             05 Fair Lawn All Sp                  55.20  
 52 Aginar, Adriana           05 Hackensack                        56.90  
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mullins, Shannon          05 Paramus                         3:22.60  
  2 Nolan, Allison            04 Monroe Woodbury                 3:24.10  
  3 Hart, Mai'Elle            04 Englewood                       3:28.00  
  4 Schramm, Kayla            04 Monroe Woodbury                 3:32.60  
  5 Weber, Carissa            04 Mahwah                          3:35.20  
  6 Mullins, Danielle         05 Paramus                         3:36.30  
  7 Dungey, Selah             04 Hackensack                      3:43.30  
  8 Chanet, Gillian           04 Monroe Woodbury                 3:46.70  
  9 Bagnuolo, Ella            04 Rutherford                      3:48.60  
 10 Jimenez, Gabriela         04 Rutherford                      3:53.70  
 11 Pranke, Ava               05 Westfield Flyers                3:55.50  
 12 DeMartino, Jordan         04 Monroe Woodbury                 4:06.60  
 13 Bethlman, Elinor          04 Rutherford                      4:08.20  
 14 Roberts, Saniya           05 Englewood                       4:34.00  
 15 Hughes, Riley             04 Woodcliff Lake R                4:35.10  
 16 Carter, Amani             05 Hackensack                      5:33.10  
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schramm, Kayla            04 Monroe Woodbury                 7-11.75  
  2 Nolan, Allison            04 Monroe Woodbury                 7-09.75  
  3 Mullins, Shannon          05 Paramus                         7-09.00  
  4 Ricco, Jessica            04 Westwood Track a                7-04.50  
  5 Martucci, Julianna        05 Monroe Woodbury                 7-02.50  
  6 Han, Crystal              04 Paramus                         7-01.00  
  6 Darrow, Molly             04 Mahwah                          7-01.00  
  8 Dungey, Selah             04 Hackensack                      7-00.00  
  9 Blakeslee, Talia          04 Wayne                           6-11.75  
 10 Bethlman, Elinor          04 Rutherford                      6-09.00  
 11 Crowne, Lara              04 Fair Lawn All Sp                6-05.00  
 12 Porucznik, Anna           04 Mahwah                          6-02.50  
 13 Mullins, Danielle         05 Paramus                         6-01.00  
 14 Guzman, Samantha          05 ER - Carlstadt                  6-00.50  
 15 Sorrentino, Adriana       04 Fair Lawn All Sp                5-11.50  
 16 Skultety, Julia           04 Westfield Flyers                5-10.50  
 17 Nolan, Kaitlyn            04 Monroe Woodbury                 5-07.00  
 18 Puentes, Ava              05 Paramus                         5-05.50  
 19 Qu, Shania                04 Monroe Woodbury                 5-05.00  
 20 Abraham, Sarah            04 Fair Lawn All Sp                5-04.50  
 21 Flusk, Lisa               05 Paramus                         5-03.00  
 22 Roberts, Saniya           05 Englewood                       4-09.00  
 23 LaPelusa, Angelyna        05 ER - Carlstadt                  4-08.75  
 24 Carter, Amani             05 Hackensack                      4-08.00  
 24 Springer, Essence         04 Englewood                       4-08.00  
 26 Rooney, Kristina          05 Fair Lawn All Sp                4-05.00  
 26 Hughes, Riley             04 Woodcliff Lake R                4-05.00  
 28 Grayson, Natalie          05 Montville Track                 4-04.00  
 29 Hayden, Harlee            04 Westwood Track a                4-03.50  
 30 Normandia, Ashley         04 Paramus                         4-03.00  
 30 Nathan, Alicea            05 Wayne                           4-03.00  
 32 Donoghue, Maura           05 Paramus                         4-00.00  
 33 Yuskaitis, Jenna          05 Fair Lawn All Sp                3-08.50  
 34 White-Barnes, Jaidan      06 Roselle Rams You                3-07.50  
 35 Aginar, Adriana           05 Hackensack                      3-07.00  
 -- Silcher, Madison          04 Westwood Track a                   FOUL  
 -- Winograd, Juliana         04 Woodcliff Lake R                   FOUL  
 -- Hart, Mai'Elle            04 Englewood                          FOUL  
 -- Smith, Kaelyn             06 Roselle Rams You                   FOUL  
 -- Pecora, Mia               05 Westwood Track a                   FOUL  
 -- Kelleher, Kiersten        05 Paramus                            FOUL  
 -- Lekkas, Markianna         04 Paramus                            FOUL  
 
Shot Put Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chanet, Gillian           04 Monroe Woodbury                11-01.50  
  2 Rooney, Kristina          05 Fair Lawn All Sp                8-09.50  
  3 Lekkas, Markianna         04 Paramus                         8-01.00  
  4 Kamal, Simaya             04 Englewood                       8-00.00  
  5 Sorrentino, Adriana       04 Fair Lawn All Sp                7-06.00  
  6 Yuskaitis, Jenna          05 Fair Lawn All Sp                6-10.50  
  7 Sisilli, Mia              05 Monroe Woodbury                 6-10.00  
  7 Kochaniec, Ava            05 Fair Lawn All Sp                6-10.00  
  9 Felten, Lauren            05 Paramus                         6-08.50  
 10 Flusk, Lisa               05 Paramus                         6-07.50  
 11 Donoghue, Maura           05 Paramus                         6-07.00  
 
800 Meter Race Walk Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chanet, Gillian           04 Monroe Woodbury                 5:41.40  
  2 Sisilli, Mia              05 Monroe Woodbury                 7:15.90  
 -- Kochaniec, Ava            05 Fair Lawn All Sp                     DQ  
 -- Crowne, Lara              04 Fair Lawn All Sp                     DQ  
 -- Porucznik, Anna           04 Mahwah                               DQ  
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Allen, Elizabeth          02 Monroe Woodbury                   32.70   2 
  2 Rooney, Sofia             02 Fair Lawn All Sp                  33.80   1 
  2 Mitchell, Klarke          02 Unattached                        33.80   1 
  2 Thomas, A'Liyah           03 Roselle Rams You                  33.80   1 
  5 Galette, Alexys           02 Hackensack                        33.90   2 
  5 White, Desiree            03 Roselle Rams You                  33.90   1 
  7 Hoover, Eliza             03 Mahwah                            34.10   1 
  8 Hall, Hope                02 Roselle Rams You                  34.50   1 
  9 Caballero, Kendall        02 Westfield Flyers                  34.70   1 
 10 Beutel, Tatianna          03 Westwood Track a                  34.80   1 
 11 Jimenez, Jessica          03 Roselle Rams You                  35.00   1 
 12 McKoy, Autumn             03 Roselle Rams You                  35.20   1 
 13 Szambel, Elizabeth        02 Rutherford                        35.30   1 
 13 Toney, Danasia            03 Hackensack                        35.30   1 
 15 Nicholson, Skie           02 Hackensack                        35.40   1 
 15 McFadden, Tiara           03 Englewood                         35.40   2 
 17 Rust, Anneka              02 NY Starz                          35.60   1 
 18 Smith, Marshaan           02 Roselle Rams You                  35.70   1 
 19 Helm, Summer              02 Englewood                         35.90   1 
 19 Abolade, Sandra           02 Fair Lawn All Sp                  35.90   1 
 21 Caputo, Lexys             02 Unattached                        36.00   1 
 22 Richardson, Rahshya       02 Englewood                         36.20   2 
 22 Newkirk, Cheyenne         02 Englewood                         36.20   1 
 24 Kudlak, Melissa           02 Paramus                           36.30   1 
 25 Scully, Caitlyn           02 Hackensack                        36.60   1 
 26 Rychiak, Nicole           02 Saddle Brook                      36.80   1 
 26 Williams, Najlaa          02 Ltc Track Club                    36.80   1 
 28 Glebas, Sophia            02 Wayne                             36.90   1 
 29 Frank, Erica              03 Saddle Brook                      37.00   1 
 29 Major, Kayla              03 Hackensack                        37.00   1 
 29 Dudley, Gionna            03 Englewood                         37.00   2 
 32 Lockwood, Jordan          02 Hackensack                        37.20   1 
 33 Riley, Carissa            03 Saddle Brook                      37.30   1 
 33 Richardson, Zoe           03 Englewood                         37.30   1 
 35 Dow, Dylan                02 Hackensack                        37.50   2 
 35 Quiros, Jesse             03 Monroe Woodbury                   37.50   1 
 35 Green, Ally               03 Woodcliff Lake R                  37.50   1 
 38 Wilson, Tiffany           02 Roselle Rams You                  37.60   1 
 38 Lynch, Emily              02 Unattached                        37.60   2 
 38 Lopez, Mia                03 Saddle Brook                      37.60   1 
 41 Johnson, Yasmeen          02 Hackensack                        37.70   1 
 41 Ortega, Katy              02 Wayne                             37.70   1 
 43 Harper, Ayana             02 Fair Lawn All Sp                  37.80   1 
 44 Olaogun, Victoria         03 Paramus                           38.00   1 
 44 Ranaldi, Nicole           02 Monroe Woodbury                   38.00   1 
 44 Johnson, Mikaela          03 Fair Lawn All Sp                  38.00   1 
 44 Laughton, Elena           02 Westwood Track a                  38.00   2 
 48 Barrientos, Saribel       03 Fair Lawn All Sp                  38.50   1 
 48 Rodriguez, Leianna        03 ER - Carlstadt                    38.50   1 
 48 Witherspoon, Teleyah      03 Hackensack                        38.50   1 
 51 Marshall, Winter          03 Roselle Rams You                  38.60   1 
 51 Rivera, Hallie            03 Fair Lawn All Sp                  38.60   2 
 51 Pecora, Vanessa           03 Westwood Track a                  38.60   1 
 54 Nakonechny, Ksenia        02 Fair Lawn All Sp                  38.80   1 
 55 Kalinowski, Nicole        02 Saddle Brook                      38.90   1 
 56 Cue, Cassidy              03 Saddle Brook                      39.00   1 
 57 Carter, Alexis            03 Hackensack                        39.20   1 
 57 Fisher, Olivia            02 Monroe Woodbury                   39.20   1 
 59 Chin, Olivia              03 Woodcliff Lake R                  39.40   1 
 59 Halliday, Amanda          02 Englewood                         39.40   2 
 59 DeFilippo, Olivia         03 Montville Track                   39.40   1 
 62 Marcinkowski, Jenny       02 ER - Carlstadt                    39.50   1 
 63 Reynolds, Kelly           02 Wayne                             39.60   2 
 64 Arevalo, Alexa            02 Paramus                           39.70   1 
 64 Labit, Charliz            03 Fair Lawn All Sp                  39.70   1 
 64 Peraino, Kayla            03 Saddle Brook                      39.70   1 
 67 Tomaskovic, Hannah        02 Mahwah                            40.10   1 
 68 Abrams, Jenna             03 Saddle Brook                      40.20   1 
 69 Ford, Cailey              03 Mahwah                            40.30   1 
 70 Staten, Alexis            03 Roselle Rams You                  40.60   1 
 71 Kaider, Grace             02 Paramus                           40.70   1 
 72 Gerlach, Emily            02 NJ Striders                       40.80   1 
 73 Sorrentino, Julia         02 Fair Lawn All Sp                  40.90   1 
 74 Weuste, Kaitlyn           02 Paramus                           41.10   1 
 74 Moran, Madeline           02 Fair Lawn All Sp                  41.10   1 
 76 Haber, Ella               03 Mahwah                            41.20   1 
 77 Sakellakis, Eva           02 Paramus                           41.30   1 
 78 Marx, Carleigh            03 Fair Lawn All Sp                  41.40   1 
 79 Sisilli, Jessica          03 Monroe Woodbury                   41.60   1 
 80 Hawkins, Kaya             02 Englewood                         41.80   1 
 81 Ulanday, Isabel           02 Woodcliff Lake R                  41.90   1 
 82 Chin, Samantha            03 Woodcliff Lake R                  42.00   1 
 83 Martinez, Camille         03 Hackensack                        42.10   1 
 84 Henkel, Lauren            02 Westfield Flyers                  42.30   1 
 85 Diver, Selena             03 Saddle Brook                      42.80   2 
 85 Rosenfeld, Carley         03 Paramus                           42.80   1 
 87 Paris-Rodriguez, Kiely    02 Mahwah                            42.90   2 
 88 Mackey, Katie             03 Mahwah                            43.00   1 
 89 Lichtenberger, Meghan     03 Rutherford                        43.10   1 
 90 Duggan, Clara             03 Westfield Flyers                  43.30   1 
 90 Sah, Ria                  02 Woodcliff Lake R                  43.30   2 
 92 Shamis, Anna              02 Fair Lawn All Sp                  44.00   1 
 92 De La Cruz, Samantha      03 Paramus                           44.00   1 
 94 Blancato, Alexandra       03 Westfield Flyers                  44.20   1 
 95 Regan, Michaela           03 New Jersey Pereg                  44.50   1 
 96 Passaro, Caroline         03 Mahwah                            44.60   1 
 97 Long, Brooke              03 Saddle Brook                      44.80   1 
 98 Chanat, Caitlynn          02 Monroe Woodbury                   44.90   1 
 98 Pena, Keana               02 Hackensack                        44.90   2 
 98 Carolan, Brianne          03 Westwood Track a                  44.90   1 
101 Ryan, Maeve               03 Monroe Woodbury                   45.00   1 
101 Finn, Maya                03 Englewood                         45.00   1 
101 Milne, Keira              02 Mahwah                            45.00   1 
104 Grabowski, Maya           02 ER - Carlstadt                    45.40   1 
105 Genzano, Christina        03 Rutherford                        45.70   1 
106 Kebbeh, Haddy             03 Paramus                           46.00   1 
106 Mazzone, Sophia           02 Paramus                           46.00   1 
106 Hernandez, Kaci           03 Saddle Brook                      46.00   2 
109 Cannao, Valentina         03 Woodcliff Lake R                  46.50   1 
110 Glazer, Ryan              03 Woodcliff Lake R                  46.60   1 
111 Schachter, Hadassah       03 Fair Lawn All Sp                  46.70   2 
112 meca, Ella                03 Saddle Brook                      46.90   1 
113 Schachter, Hadar          03 Fair Lawn All Sp                  48.20   1 
114 Kelleher, Mikayla         02 Paramus                           51.10   1 
115 Dudley, Kyra              03 Hackensack                        56.90   1 
 -- Watson, Michelle          02 Roselle Rams You                     DQ   1 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Klarke          02 Unattached                      2:50.10  
  2 Allen, Elizabeth          02 Monroe Woodbury                 2:57.20  
  3 Hoover, Eliza             03 Mahwah                          3:03.90  
  4 Watson, Michelle          02 Roselle Rams You                3:10.60  
  5 Szambel, Elizabeth        02 Rutherford                      3:13.40  
  6 Lonsberry, Allisn         03 Wayne                           3:14.20  
  7 Najarian, Sylvie          03 Woodcliff Lake R                3:14.60  
  8 Eucker, Alianna           03 Westwood Track a                3:16.10  
  9 Newkirk, Cheyenne         02 Englewood                       3:20.40  
 10 Kalinowski, Nicole        02 Saddle Brook                    3:22.10  
 11 Gerritsen, Jenna          02 Fair Lawn All Sp                3:23.10  
 12 Hall, Hope                02 Roselle Rams You                3:27.80  
 12 Lockwood, Jordan          02 Hackensack                      3:27.80  
 14 Dow, Dylan                02 Hackensack                      3:29.20  
 15 Shoobs, Elizabeth         03 Westfield Flyers                3:29.80  
 16 McKoy, Autumn             03 Roselle Rams You                3:30.10  
 17 Scully, Caitlyn           02 Hackensack                      3:30.50  
 18 Williams, Najlaa          02 Ltc Track Club                  3:31.10  
 19 Galette, Alexys           02 Hackensack                      3:31.60  
 20 Weuste, Kaitlyn           02 Paramus                         3:33.80  
 21 DeFilippo, Olivia         03 Montville Track                 3:37.80  
 22 Ranaldi, Nicole           02 Monroe Woodbury                 3:39.40  
 23 Toney, Danasia            03 Hackensack                      3:39.90  
 24 Helm, Summer              02 Englewood                       3:40.10  
 25 Johnson, Yasmeen          02 Hackensack                      3:47.40  
 26 Lichtenberger, Meghan     03 Rutherford                      3:48.50  
 27 Staten, Alexis            03 Roselle Rams You                3:50.90  
 28 Carter, Alexis            03 Hackensack                      3:52.10  
 29 Rossig, Maeve             03 Woodcliff Lake R                3:53.90  
 30 Rodriguez, Leianna        03 ER - Carlstadt                  3:54.10  
 31 Marx, Carleigh            03 Fair Lawn All Sp                3:55.10  
 32 Richardson, Zoe           03 Englewood                       3:55.90  
 33 Abrams, Jenna             03 Saddle Brook                    3:56.90  
 33 Reynolds, Kelly           02 Wayne                           3:56.90  
 35 Rychiak, Nicole           02 Saddle Brook                    3:59.80  
 36 Arevalo, Alexa            02 Paramus                         3:59.90  
 37 Chin, Samantha            03 Woodcliff Lake R                4:00.10  
 38 Blancato, Alexandra       03 Westfield Flyers                4:02.80  
 39 Rosenfeld, Carley         03 Paramus                         4:04.90  
 40 Duggan, Clara             03 Westfield Flyers                4:08.10  
 41 Kenny, Madison            02 Saddle Brook                    4:19.50  
 
High Jump Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Morris, Anna              02 Mahwah                          3-06.00  
  2 Eucker, Alianna           03 Westwood Track a                3-02.00  
  3 Fisher, Olivia            02 Monroe Woodbury                 2-10.00  
 -- Wilson, Tiffany           02 Roselle Rams You                   FAIL  
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Allen, Elizabeth          02 Monroe Woodbury                10-03.25  
  2 Morris, Anna              02 Mahwah                          9-09.00  
  3 Rust, Anneka              02 NY Starz                        9-05.50  
  4 Rooney, Sofia             02 Fair Lawn All Sp                9-04.25  
  5 McFadden, Tiara           03 Englewood                       9-03.75  
  6 Eucker, Alianna           03 Westwood Track a                9-03.50  
  7 Sacchinelli, Alexandra    02 Fair Lawn All Sp                9-03.00  
  7 Endy, Grace               03 Westfield Flyers                9-03.00  
  9 Dudley, Gionna            03 Englewood                       8-10.50  
 10 Harper, Ayana             02 Fair Lawn All Sp                8-10.00  
 11 Green, Ally               03 Woodcliff Lake R                8-09.25  
 12 Swanson, Elizabeth        03 Fair Lawn All Sp                8-08.25  
 13 Kudlak, Melissa           02 Paramus                         8-08.00  
 13 Blakeslee, Kyra           03 Wayne                           8-08.00  
 15 Smith, Marshaan           02 Roselle Rams You                8-06.00  
 16 Laughton, Elena           02 Westwood Track a                8-05.50  
 17 Sisilli, Jessica          03 Monroe Woodbury                 8-03.50  
 18 Najarian, Sylvie          03 Woodcliff Lake R                8-01.50  
 19 Arevalo, Alexa            02 Paramus                         8-00.00  
 20 Glebas, Sophia            02 Wayne                           7-11.75  
 21 Toney, Danasia            03 Hackensack                      7-10.00  
 22 Nakonechny, Ksenia        02 Fair Lawn All Sp                7-09.00  
 23 Newkirk, Cheyenne         02 Englewood                       7-08.50  
 23 Lynch, Emily              02 Unattached                      7-08.50  
 25 Kaider, Grace             02 Paramus                         7-08.25  
 26 Tomaskovic, Hannah        02 Mahwah                          7-07.00  
 27 Rosenfeld, Carley         03 Paramus                         7-06.00  
 28 Weuste, Kaitlyn           02 Paramus                         7-05.50  
 29 Kochaniec, Nicole         02 Fair Lawn All Sp                7-04.00  
 29 Ranaldi, Nicole           02 Monroe Woodbury                 7-04.00  
 31 Richardson, Rahshya       02 Englewood                       7-03.50  
 32 Caputo, Lexys             02 Unattached                      7-03.00  
 32 Lichtenberger, Meghan     03 Rutherford                      7-03.00  
 32 Glazer, Ryan              03 Woodcliff Lake R                7-03.00  
 32 Helm, Summer              02 Englewood                       7-03.00  
 36 Caballero, Kendall        02 Westfield Flyers                7-01.00  
 36 Gerlach, Emily            02 NJ Striders                     7-01.00  
 38 Ulanday, Isabel           02 Woodcliff Lake R                6-11.00  
 39 Halliday, Amanda          02 Englewood                       6-10.50  
 40 Rodriguez, Leianna        03 ER - Carlstadt                  6-10.00  
 40 Cue, Cassidy              03 Saddle Brook                    6-10.00  
 42 Mackey, Katie             03 Mahwah                          6-09.50  
 43 Reynolds, Kelly           02 Wayne                           6-09.00  
 44 De La Cruz, Samantha      03 Paramus                         6-07.00  
 44 Carolan, Brianne          03 Westwood Track a                6-07.00  
 46 Carter, Alexis            03 Hackensack                      6-06.50  
 47 Barrientos, Saribel       03 Fair Lawn All Sp                6-06.00  
 48 Ortega, Katy              02 Wayne                           6-05.00  
 48 White, Desiree            03 Roselle Rams You                6-05.00  
 50 Labit, Charliz            03 Fair Lawn All Sp                6-04.00  
 51 Mazzone, Sophia           02 Paramus                         6-03.25  
 52 Ryan, Maeve               03 Monroe Woodbury                 6-01.00  
 53 Marcinkowski, Jenny       02 ER - Carlstadt                  5-11.50  
 54 Abolade, Sandra           02 Fair Lawn All Sp                5-11.00  
 55 Sorrentino, Julia         02 Fair Lawn All Sp                5-10.25  
 56 Grabowski, Maya           02 ER - Carlstadt                  5-09.50  
 57 Paris-Rodriguez, Kiely    02 Mahwah                          5-09.25  
 58 Frank, Erica              03 Saddle Brook                    5-09.00  
 58 meca, Ella                03 Saddle Brook                    5-09.00  
 60 Blancato, Alexandra       03 Westfield Flyers                5-08.00  
 61 Cannao, Valentina         03 Woodcliff Lake R                5-07.00  
 61 Huizing, Olivia           03 Fair Lawn All Sp                5-07.00  
 63 Finn, Maya                03 Englewood                       5-06.50  
 64 Sakellakis, Eva           02 Paramus                         5-01.00  
 64 Quiros, Jesse             03 Monroe Woodbury                 5-01.00  
 66 Kelleher, Mikayla         02 Paramus                         4-09.50  
 67 Martinez, Camille         03 Hackensack                      4-08.50  
 68 Schachter, Hadar          03 Fair Lawn All Sp                4-06.00  
 69 Schachter, Hadassah       03 Fair Lawn All Sp                4-05.00  
 70 Kebbeh, Haddy             03 Paramus                         4-02.00  
 71 Rivera, Hallie            03 Fair Lawn All Sp                3-11.50  
 71 Jacobson, Katherine       03 Saddle Brook                    3-11.50  
 73 Duggan, Clara             03 Westfield Flyers                3-07.50  
 -- Thomas, A'Liyah           03 Roselle Rams You                   FOUL  
 -- Dudley, Kyra              03 Hackensack                         FOUL  
 
Shot Put Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Morris, Anna              02 Mahwah                         22-04.00  
  2 Abolade, Sandra           02 Fair Lawn All Sp               20-06.00  
  3 Harper, Ayana             02 Fair Lawn All Sp               18-07.00  
  4 Sorrentino, Julia         02 Fair Lawn All Sp               17-02.00  
  5 Sacchinelli, Alexandra    02 Fair Lawn All Sp               15-09.00  
  6 Kudlak, Melissa           02 Paramus                        15-01.00  
  7 Rooney, Sofia             02 Fair Lawn All Sp               14-08.00  
  8 Eucker, Alianna           03 Westwood Track a               14-07.00  
  9 Mazzone, Sophia           02 Paramus                        13-10.00  
 10 Olaogun, Victoria         03 Paramus                        13-00.50  
 11 Regan, Michaela           03 New Jersey Pereg               11-10.00  
 12 Kebbeh, Haddy             03 Paramus                        11-09.50  
 13 Kochaniec, Nicole         02 Fair Lawn All Sp               11-02.50  
 13 Kaider, Grace             02 Paramus                        11-02.50  
 15 Chanat, Caitlynn          02 Monroe Woodbury                10-11.50  
 16 Swanson, Elizabeth        03 Fair Lawn All Sp               10-09.50  
 17 Labit, Charliz            03 Fair Lawn All Sp               10-02.00  
 18 Milne, Keira              02 Mahwah                         10-01.00  
 19 De La Cruz, Samantha      03 Paramus                         9-00.50  
 20 Lifson, Jessie            02 Fair Lawn All Sp                8-09.00  
 21 Rivera, Hallie            03 Fair Lawn All Sp                8-08.00  
 22 Gerritsen, Jenna          02 Fair Lawn All Sp                8-04.00  
 23 Marshall, Winter          03 Roselle Rams You                8-02.50  
 24 Vasquez, Angelina         03 Fair Lawn All Sp                8-00.00  
 25 Ramirez, Kayla            02 Fair Lawn All Sp                7-05.00  
 26 Passaro, Caroline         03 Mahwah                          7-02.00  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sacchinelli, Alexandra    02 Fair Lawn All Sp               10:06.90  
  2 Endy, Grace               03 Westfield Flyers               10:17.90  
  3 Chanat, Caitlynn          02 Monroe Woodbury                10:32.90  
  4 Henkel, Lauren            02 Westfield Flyers               10:58.50  
  5 Nakonechny, Ksenia        02 Fair Lawn All Sp               10:58.70  
  6 Fisher, Olivia            02 Monroe Woodbury                12:02.00  
  7 Johnson, Mikaela          03 Fair Lawn All Sp               12:02.20  
  8 Marx, Carleigh            03 Fair Lawn All Sp               12:49.70  
  9 Ulanday, Isabel           02 Woodcliff Lake R               12:50.50  
 10 Cue, Cassidy              03 Saddle Brook                   12:57.00  
 -- Moran, Madeline           02 Fair Lawn All Sp                     DQ  
 -- Kochaniec, Nicole         02 Fair Lawn All Sp                     DQ  
 -- Ramirez, Kayla            02 Fair Lawn All Sp                     DQ  
 -- Lifson, Jessie            02 Fair Lawn All Sp                     DQ  
 -- Gerritsen, Jenna          02 Fair Lawn All Sp                     DQ  
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Keeling-Geddis, Danielle  00 Hackensack                        28.80  
  2 Murray, Shanice           01 Hackensack                        29.50  
  3 Drayton, Mya              00 Fair Lawn All Sp                  30.20  
  4 Suriano, Gianna           01 Rutherford                        30.60  
  5 Dotterweich, Faith        00 Montville Track                   30.90  
  5 Slaughter, Nia            01 Monroe Woodbury                   30.90  
  7 Myrie, Bianca             00 Hackensack                        31.00  
  8 Johnson, Myaisha          00 Englewood                         31.20  
  9 Hameed, Khalisah          00 Roselle Rams You                  31.30  
 10 Jeune, Aysa               01 Monroe Woodbury                   31.40  
 10 Hehmeyer, Blythe          00 Montville Track                   31.40  
 12 Robertson, Tatianah       00 Hackensack                        31.50  
 13 Wilson, Kangee            00 Roselle Rams You                  31.60  
 13 Nelson, Jenna             00 Saddle Brook                      31.60  
 15 Manjarrez, Gabriela       01 Fair Lawn All Sp                  31.70  
 16 Otaze, Casey              00 Hasbrouck Height                  32.00  
 17 Gregg, Lauren             01 Monroe Woodbury                   32.10  
 17 Flores, Kristina          00 Westwood Track a                  32.10  
 19 Johnson, Aleela           00 Englewood                         32.30  
 20 Jacobsen, Lisa            00 Monroe Woodbury                   32.40  
 21 Smith, Shylehn            00 Roselle Rams You                  32.50  
 22 Kissil, Shawn             01 Fair Lawn All Sp                  32.70  
 23 Freeze, Adrianna          00 Woodridge                         33.30  
 24 Greco, Nino               00 Hackensack                        33.40  
 25 Cangelosi, Daniella       00 Mahwah                            33.60  
 26 Quinn, Kathryn            01 Monroe Woodbury                   33.70  
 27 Smyth, Jillian            00 Monroe Woodbury                   33.80  
 27 Quijano, Paulina          01 Paramus                           33.80  
 29 Growe, Olivia             01 New Jersey Pereg                  34.00  
 30 Reese, Simone             00 Monroe Woodbury                   34.20  
 31 DiPalma, Isabella         01 Saddle Brook                      34.40  
 32 Gardner, Taylor           00 Hackensack                        34.50  
 33 Becz, Elizabeth           00 Rutherford                        34.70  
 34 Rossig, Jamie             01 Woodcliff Lake R                  34.90  
 35 Buquicchio, Erin          01 Woodcliff Lake R                  35.00  
 36 Lynch, Jamie              00 Unattached                        35.20  
 37 Mazierski, Stephanie      00 Saddle Brook                      35.30  
 37 Lencsak, Angela           01 Mahwah                            35.30  
 37 Cannao, Gianna            01 Woodcliff Lake R                  35.30  
 40 Mayne, Nadia              00 Hackensack                        35.40  
 41 Comas, Chelsea            01 Roselle Rams You                  35.50  
 41 Delaney, Megan            01 Westwood Track a                  35.50  
 43 Nichols, Blessings        00 Fair Lawn All Sp                  35.90  
 43 Pitt, Masada              00 Roselle Rams You                  35.90  
 45 Desabota, Jessica         00 ER - Carlstadt                    36.10  
 46 Cannao, Isabella          01 Woodcliff Lake R                  36.20  
 47 Sagun, Allison            00 Fair Lawn All Sp                  36.40  
 48 Taylor, Shanelle          00 Englewood                         36.50  
 49 Savercool, Brooke         01 Montville Track                   36.70  
 50 Heard, Myah               01 Hackensack                        36.80  
 51 Perdomo, Renee            00 Hasbrouck Height                  36.90  
 52 Hanlon, Noelle            01 Rutherford                        37.20  
 52 Bocanegra, Melissa        01 Fair Lawn All Sp                  37.20  
 54 Rose, Sydney              01 Wayne                             37.30  
 55 DeMontag, Dayna           00 Englewood                         37.40  
 56 Romanello, Talia          00 ER - Carlstadt                    37.50  
 57 Leach, Jessica            00 Monroe Woodbury                   37.60  
 57 Nieves, Isabella          01 Woodridge                         37.60  
 59 Reczkowski, Taryn         00 Hackensack                        37.70  
 60 Christiana, Madison       01 Woodridge                         37.90  
 60 Bassey, Kathryn           00 Monroe Woodbury                   37.90  
 62 Laramore, Lauryn          01 Monroe Woodbury                   38.00  
 63 Hamidy, Elaha             01 Fair Lawn All Sp                  38.70  
 64 Finucane, Shannon         00 Westwood Track a                  39.00  
 64 Amiaga, Emma              01 Unattached                        39.00  
 66 Awfe, Rimyal              01 Paramus                           39.70  
 66 Gonzalez, Brittany        00 Westwood Track a                  39.70  
 68 Rojas, Isabella           00 ER - Carlstadt                    40.00  
 69 Isla, Kayla               01 ER - Carlstadt                    40.10  
 70 Espino, Mia               00 Woodcliff Lake R                  40.20  
 70 Vadillo, Stephanie        01 Woodridge                         40.20  
 72 Morris, Sydney            01 Englewood                         40.70  
 73 Agosta, Emily             00 Woodridge                         40.80  
 74 Yosef, Eden               01 Fair Lawn All Sp                  41.30  
 75 Gareffa, Ashley           01 Woodridge                         41.50  
 76 Evelina, Giorgia          01 ER - Carlstadt                    42.10  
 77 Haber, Sarah              00 Mahwah                            43.00  
 78 Kellner, Jane             01 Mahwah                            43.90  
 79 Zoraian, Julia            00 Mahwah                            45.10  
 80 Severini, Sarah           01 Woodridge                         46.30  
 81 Eikeshk, Noureen          01 Woodridge                         46.60  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Napoli, Daniella          01 Monroe Woodbury                 2:43.00  
  2 Lufrano, Jerika           00 Unattached                      2:43.40  
  3 Joinson, Elli             00 Montville Track                 2:52.80  
  4 Bozzetti, Jaclyn          00 Woodcliff Lake R                2:56.10  
  5 Whitmore, Hannah          01 Wayne                           3:00.90  
  6 Quinn, Kathryn            01 Monroe Woodbury                 3:04.50  
  7 Wright, Melissa           01 Montville Track                 3:06.30  
  8 Morganti, Dianna          00 NJ Striders                     3:07.40  
  9 Johnson, Aleela           00 Englewood                       3:09.20  
 10 Yorke, Mya                01 Mahwah                          3:12.30  
 11 Iturbe, Ikelle            01 Westfield Flyers                3:15.20  
 12 Comas, Chelsea            01 Roselle Rams You                3:16.50  
 13 Lencsak, Angela           01 Mahwah                          3:17.60  
 14 Cherrey, Rachel           00 Westwood Track a                3:28.00  
 15 Romeu, Eliza              00 Woodcliff Lake R                3:28.20  
 16 Savercool, Samantha       01 Montville Track                 3:38.30  
 17 Bassey, Kathryn           00 Monroe Woodbury                 3:39.50  
 18 Savercool, Brooke         01 Montville Track                 3:40.40  
 19 Hanlon, Noelle            01 Rutherford                      3:42.30  
 20 Robinson, Erynn           00 Englewood                       3:47.80  
 21 Haber, Sarah              00 Mahwah                          4:01.70  
 22 Stroedecke, Katrina       00 Rutherford                      4:06.50  
 23 Bell, Rachel              01 Paramus                         4:06.90  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lufrano, Jerika           00 Unattached                     11:27.20  
  2 Napoli, Daniella          01 Monroe Woodbury                11:34.80  
  3 Weintraub, Olivia         00 New Jersey Pereg               12:05.30  
  4 Wright, Melissa           01 Montville Track                12:28.80  
  5 Savercool, Samantha       01 Montville Track                12:37.80  
  6 Joinson, Elli             00 Montville Track                12:56.50  
  7 Morganti, Dianna          00 NJ Striders                    14:02.40  
  8 Bell, Rachel              01 Paramus                        16:23.20  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dotterweich, Faith        00 Montville Track                   14.50  
  2 Keeling-Geddis, Danielle  00 Hackensack                        14.80  
  3 Murray, Shanice           01 Hackensack                        16.30  
  4 Hehmeyer, Blythe          00 Montville Track                   16.50  
  4 Freeze, Adrianna          00 Woodridge                         16.50  
  6 Nelson, Jenna             00 Saddle Brook                      16.80  
  6 Robertson, Tatianah       00 Hackensack                        16.80  
  8 Jeune, Aysa               01 Monroe Woodbury                   17.10  
  8 Hameed, Khalisah          00 Roselle Rams You                  17.10  
 10 Gardner, Taylor           00 Hackensack                        17.50  
 11 Quijano, Paulina          01 Paramus                           17.60  
 12 Weintraub, Olivia         00 New Jersey Pereg                  17.70  
 13 Robinson, Erynn           00 Englewood                         18.10  
 14 Romeu, Eliza              00 Woodcliff Lake R                  18.70  
 
High Jump Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Petric, Colette           00 Mahwah                          4-04.00  
  2 Morris, Julia             00 Mahwah                          4-02.00  
  3 Hehmeyer, Blythe          00 Montville Track                 3-10.00  
  4 Smyth, Jillian            00 Monroe Woodbury                 3-08.00  
  5 Donofrio, Sophie          01 Woodcliff Lake R                3-02.00  
 -- Buquicchio, Erin          01 Woodcliff Lake R                   FAIL  
 -- Bozzetti, Jaclyn          00 Woodcliff Lake R                   FAIL  
 -- Eikeshk, Noureen          01 Woodridge                          FAIL  
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Drayton, Mya              00 Fair Lawn All Sp               12-04.50  
  2 Morris, Julia             00 Mahwah                         11-06.00  
  3 Petric, Colette           00 Mahwah                         11-02.50  
  4 Sacchinelli, Nicole       00 Fair Lawn All Sp               11-02.00  
  5 Jeune, Aysa               01 Monroe Woodbury                10-09.00  
  6 Kissil, Shawn             01 Fair Lawn All Sp               10-08.00  
  7 Iturbe, Ikelle            01 Westfield Flyers               10-06.00  
  8 Robertson, Tatianah       00 Hackensack                     10-04.25  
  9 Suriano, Gianna           01 Rutherford                     10-02.50  
 10 Rossig, Jamie             01 Woodcliff Lake R               10-00.25  
 11 Nichols, Blessings        00 Fair Lawn All Sp                9-11.00  
 12 Myrie, Bianca             00 Hackensack                      9-07.00  
 13 Manjarrez, Gabriela       01 Fair Lawn All Sp                9-06.00  
 14 Lynch, Jamie              00 Unattached                      9-05.00  
 15 Romanello, Talia          00 ER - Carlstadt                  9-02.50  
 16 Buquicchio, Erin          01 Woodcliff Lake R                9-01.00  
 17 Dobler, Elle              00 Fair Lawn All Sp                9-00.00  
 18 Yorke, Mya                01 Mahwah                          8-09.50  
 19 Romeu, Eliza              00 Woodcliff Lake R                8-06.25  
 20 Delaney, Megan            01 Westwood Track a                8-05.50  
 21 Bassey, Kathryn           00 Monroe Woodbury                 8-04.00  
 22 Reese, Simone             00 Monroe Woodbury                 8-03.50  
 23 Dickey, Katie             00 Saddle Brook                    8-02.50  
 24 Amiaga, Emma              01 Unattached                      8-01.00  
 24 DiPalma, Isabella         01 Saddle Brook                    8-01.00  
 26 Gardner, Taylor           00 Hackensack                      8-00.50  
 27 Morris, Sydney            01 Englewood                       7-09.00  
 28 Murray, Shanice           01 Hackensack                      7-08.25  
 29 Mazierski, Stephanie      00 Saddle Brook                    7-07.00  
 29 Rojas, Isabella           00 ER - Carlstadt                  7-07.00  
 29 Laramore, Lauryn          01 Monroe Woodbury                 7-07.00  
 32 DeMontag, Dayna           00 Englewood                       7-05.50  
 33 Desabota, Jessica         00 ER - Carlstadt                  7-03.50  
 34 Becz, Elizabeth           00 Rutherford                      7-03.00  
 35 Quinn, Kathryn            01 Monroe Woodbury                 7-01.00  
 36 Isla, Kayla               01 ER - Carlstadt                  6-10.00  
 37 Bocanegra, Melissa        01 Fair Lawn All Sp                6-06.00  
 38 Stroedecke, Katrina       00 Rutherford                      6-05.50  
 39 Vadillo, Stephanie        01 Woodridge                       6-04.00  
 40 Yosef, Eden               01 Fair Lawn All Sp                6-03.00  
 41 Slaughter, Nia            01 Monroe Woodbury                 6-02.50  
 41 Rose, Sydney              01 Wayne                           6-02.50  
 43 Johnson, Aleela           00 Englewood                       5-09.50  
 44 Espino, Mia               00 Woodcliff Lake R                5-08.00  
 45 Severini, Sarah           01 Woodridge                       5-07.00  
 46 Finucane, Shannon         00 Westwood Track a                5-03.00  
 47 Williams, Camille         01 Englewood                       5-02.00  
 48 Evelina, Giorgia          01 ER - Carlstadt                  5-01.00  
 49 Hanlon, Noelle            01 Rutherford                      4-10.00  
 50 Eikeshk, Noureen          01 Woodridge                       4-06.00  
 
Shot Put Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Watson, Des'ree           00 Hackensack                     30-09.00  
  2 Majkowicz, Taylor         00 Saddle Brook                   23-07.00  
  3 Meyers, Rian              01 Saddle Brook                   23-00.75  
  4 Stith, Sydney             00 Woodcliff Lake R               22-04.00  
  5 Drayton, Mya              00 Fair Lawn All Sp               21-06.25  
  6 Williams, Lindsay         01 Fair Lawn All Sp               21-03.00  
  7 Dobler, Maya              01 Fair Lawn All Sp               21-00.75  
  8 Greco, Nino               00 Hackensack                     20-10.00  
  9 Sacchinelli, Nicole       00 Fair Lawn All Sp               20-05.00  
 10 Nichols, Blessings        00 Fair Lawn All Sp               19-01.75  
 11 Ryan, Margaret            00 Monroe Woodbury                18-04.50  
 12 Jacobsen, Lisa            00 Monroe Woodbury                18-03.75  
 13 Vadillo, Stephanie        01 Woodridge                      16-08.50  
 14 Christiana, Madison       01 Woodridge                      16-02.00  
 15 Dobler, Elle              00 Fair Lawn All Sp               16-00.50  
 16 Lytle, Tessa              01 Monroe Woodbury                15-05.50  
 17 Huizing, Natalie          00 Fair Lawn All Sp               15-04.00  
 18 Williams, Camille         01 Englewood                      15-02.25  
 19 DeLorenzo, Michaelina     01 Woodridge                      14-05.75  
 20 Dickey, Katie             00 Saddle Brook                   14-00.75  
 21 Gareffa, Ashley           01 Woodridge                      13-10.50  
 22 Nieves, Isabella          01 Woodridge                      13-02.75  
 23 Manjarrez, Gabriela       01 Fair Lawn All Sp               13-02.50  
 24 Massa, Nicole             01 Westfield Flyers               13-01.50  
 25 Agosta, Emily             00 Woodridge                      12-05.25  
 26 Yosef, Eden               01 Fair Lawn All Sp               12-04.00  
 27 Bell, Rachel              01 Paramus                        12-02.00  
 28 Dowling, Kathleen         01 Monroe Woodbury                11-10.00  
 29 Winick, Margaret          01 Fair Lawn All Sp               11-05.00  
 30 Eikeshk, Noureen          01 Woodridge                      10-05.75  
 31 Stroedecke, Katrina       00 Rutherford                      9-03.00  
 
Discus Throw Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stith, Sydney             00 Woodcliff Lake R                  54-10  
  2 Sacchinelli, Nicole       00 Fair Lawn All Sp                  46-08  
  3 Majkowicz, Taylor         00 Saddle Brook                      41-05  
  4 Meyers, Rian              01 Saddle Brook                      39-04  
  5 Williams, Lindsay         01 Fair Lawn All Sp                  39-02  
  6 Dobler, Elle              00 Fair Lawn All Sp                  36-02  
  7 Huizing, Natalie          00 Fair Lawn All Sp                  32-11  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gerritsen, Julianne       00 Fair Lawn All Sp                9:11.40  
  2 Lytle, Tessa              01 Monroe Woodbury                 9:39.00  
  3 Ryan, Margaret            00 Monroe Woodbury                10:37.20  
  4 Gonzalez, Brittany        00 Westwood Track a               10:43.60  
  5 Bocanegra, Melissa        01 Fair Lawn All Sp               10:50.60  
  6 Winick, Margaret          01 Fair Lawn All Sp               10:52.30  
  7 Cherrey, Rachel           00 Westwood Track a               10:52.90  
  8 Bieri, Katarina           00 Westwood Track a               11:18.20  
  9 Buquicchio, Erin          01 Woodcliff Lake R               11:28.00  
 10 Kellner, Jane             01 Mahwah                         11:29.60  
 11 Harper, Cassandra         00 Westwood Track a               11:30.20  
 12 Robinson, Erynn           00 Englewood                      11:34.50  
 13 Espino, Mia               00 Woodcliff Lake R               11:34.80  
 14 Williams, Lindsay         01 Fair Lawn All Sp               11:35.20  
 15 Dobler, Maya              01 Fair Lawn All Sp               11:46.60  
 16 Morris, Sydney            01 Englewood                      12:47.30  
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Paul, Tabitha             98 Mahwah                            27.60  
  2 Johnson, Asia             98 Ltc Track Club                    28.50  
  3 Roberts, Alexis           98 Englewood                         28.70  
  4 Wilkerson, Tannia         98 Ltc Track Club                    28.90  
  5 Creedon, Jessica          99 Montville Track                   29.10  
  6 Del Mundo, Britney        99 Fair Lawn All Sp                  29.40  
  7 Williams, Tianna          99 Ltc Track Club                    29.80  
  8 Aviles, Lauryn            99 NY Starz                          30.20  
  9 Brooks, Angela            99 Saddle Brook                      30.30  
 10 McVeigh, Ashley           98 Saddle Brook                      30.50  
 11 Goodman, Sascha           98 New Jersey Pereg                  30.60  
 11 Olaogun, Christine        98 Paramus                           30.60  
 11 Sheppard, Contonna        98 Roselle Rams You                  30.60  
 14 Oresto, Cameren           99 Fair Lawn All Sp                  30.70  
 15 Kharitonov, Candace       98 Westfield Flyers                  30.80  
 15 Gallagher, Lauren         98 Mahwah                            30.80  
 17 Herbert, Siyara           99 Ltc Track Club                    30.90  
 17 Weagley, Maggie           98 New Jersey Pereg                  30.90  
 19 Mayne, Nyra               99 Hackensack                        31.40  
 19 Hymon, Shayla             99 Hackensack                        31.40  
 19 Cuff-Orski, Jessica       98 Fair Lawn All Sp                  31.40  
 19 McVeigh, Nicole           98 Saddle Brook                      31.40  
 23 Pettiford, Taia           98 Hackensack                        31.60  
 24 Santos, Isabelle          98 Fair Lawn All Sp                  31.70  
 25 Regan, Brianna            98 New Jersey Pereg                  31.80  
 26 Ordonze, Melina           99 Roselle Rams You                  31.90  
 27 Ross, Hailey              98 Unattached                        32.00  
 28 Soravilla, Caitlin        99 NY Starz                          32.10  
 29 Giuseffi, Catherine       99 Montville Track                   32.40  
 29 Avidon, Marlo             99 Westfield Flyers                  32.40  
 31 Zacharda, Katie           98 Westfield Flyers                  32.50  
 31 Vadillo, Jessica          99 Woodridge                         32.50  
 33 Thomas, Dominique         99 Roselle Rams You                  32.60  
 34 DiCristina, Kelly         98 Wayne                             32.70  
 34 Spickofsky, Shana         99 Saddle Brook                      32.70  
 34 Ervin, Valerie            99 Mahwah                            32.70  
 37 Dallara, Danielle         98 Hasbrouck Height                  33.00  
 38 Nunez, Bradee             99 Fair Lawn All Sp                  33.30  
 38 Nelson, Aliah             98 Hackensack                        33.30  
 40 Tizzio, Julia             98 Westfield Flyers                  33.40  
 41 Espinell, Jacqueline      99 Fair Lawn All Sp                  33.50  
 42 Asencio, Bianca           99 Saddle Brook                      33.90  
 43 Larson, Amanda            98 Mahwah                            34.10  
 44 Mallalieu, Nina           99 Paramus                           34.30  
 45 Sauerborn, Erin           99 Montville Track                   34.50  
 45 Moore, Emily              99 Woodcliff Lake R                  34.50  
 47 Sowa, Brigitte            99 Monroe Woodbury                   35.20  
 48 Lomuscio, Samantha        98 Fair Lawn All Sp                  35.30  
 48 Gu, Monica                98 Paramus                           35.30  
 50 Molion, Natalie           98 Fair Lawn All Sp                  35.70  
 51 Shah, Mansi               98 Paramus                           35.80  
 51 Hernandez, Paula          99 Roselle Rams You                  35.80  
 53 Liu, Adanna               98 Paramus                           36.00  
 54 Rodriguez, Kassandra      99 Fair Lawn All Sp                  36.70  
 55 Schwartz, Michelle        99 Hasbrouck Height                  37.30  
 56 Martinez, Soleil          99 Hackensack                        37.40  
 57 Tom, Stephanie            99 Woodridge                         37.80  
 57 Kwok, Samantha            99 Paramus                           37.80  
 59 Garcia Conde, Mikaela     99 Hackensack                        38.00  
 60 Leach, Kelly              98 Monroe Woodbury                   38.10  
 61 Ortiz, Kimberly           99 Woodridge                         38.50  
 62 Collopy-Zois, Willow      99 Westwood Track a                  38.60  
 63 Pennisi, Nicole           99 Woodridge                         40.00  
 64 Elkeshk, Sabrina          99 Woodridge                         40.60  
 65 Remache, Ninfa            98 Hackensack                        41.40  
 66 Campoverde, Karen         98 Hackensack                        42.20  
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Asia             98 Ltc Track Club                  2:33.60  
  2 Aviles, Lauryn            99 NY Starz                        2:34.10  
  3 Giuseffi, Catherine       99 Montville Track                 2:43.10  
  4 Ruiz, Samantha            98 Westwood Track a                2:50.70  
  5 Jones, Claire             99 Montville Track                 2:51.50  
  6 Sanzone, Erin             98 Montville Track                 2:54.50  
  7 Nunez, Bradee             99 Fair Lawn All Sp                2:58.90  
  8 Del Mundo, Britney        99 Fair Lawn All Sp                2:59.40  
  9 Lama, Francesca           99 Paramus                         2:59.70  
 10 Williams, Tianna          99 Ltc Track Club                  3:01.40  
 11 Nelson, Aliah             98 Hackensack                      3:03.90  
 12 Wilkerson, Tannia         98 Ltc Track Club                  3:06.90  
 13 Herbert, Siyara           99 Ltc Track Club                  3:09.00  
 14 Endy, Melissa             99 Westfield Flyers                3:09.40  
 15 Davis-Swing, Mallery      98 Fair Lawn All Sp                3:11.30  
 16 Hernandez, Julianna       98 Fair Lawn All Sp                3:17.90  
 17 Gu, Monica                98 Paramus                         3:20.50  
 18 Romanos, Alyssa           98 Paramus                         3:21.30  
 19 Mallalieu, Nina           99 Paramus                         3:22.50  
 20 Liu, Adanna               98 Paramus                         3:22.60  
 21 Swietkowski, Maggie       98 Westwood Track a                3:32.60  
 22 Romanos, Angela           99 Paramus                         3:40.30  
 23 Malnick, Amanda           98 Westwood Track a                3:41.60  
 24 Fischbach, Britney        99 Hackensack                      3:42.20  
 25 Tom, Stephanie            99 Woodridge                       3:44.30  
 26 Kuderka, Emma             98 Paramus                         3:51.90  
 27 Kazlau, Katie             98 Westwood Track a                3:52.20  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sanzone, Erin             98 Montville Track                11:17.70  
  2 Jones, Claire             99 Montville Track                12:08.60  
  3 Sauerborn, Erin           99 Montville Track                12:20.40  
  4 Qiang, Cindy              99 Westfield Flyers               12:38.70  
  5 Lama, Francesca           99 Paramus                        12:38.90  
  6 Beutel, Olivia            98 Westwood Track a               13:23.10  
  7 Romanos, Angela           99 Paramus                        13:48.10  
  8 Volos, Sasha              99 Paramus                        13:49.90  
  9 Fischbach, Britney        99 Hackensack                     13:50.20  
 10 Stewart, Beth             98 Saddle Brook                   13:55.30  
 11 Nichols, Rachel           99 Paramus                        14:37.50  
 12 Romanos, Alyssa           98 Paramus                        14:40.80  
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Paul, Tabitha             98 Mahwah                            30.50  
  2 Creedon, Jessica          99 Montville Track                   33.20  
  3 Jones, Claire             99 Montville Track                   35.00  
  4 Olaogun, Christine        98 Paramus                           35.30  
  5 McVeigh, Nicole           98 Saddle Brook                      35.40  
  6 Regan, Brianna            98 New Jersey Pereg                  36.70  
  7 Zacharda, Katie           98 Westfield Flyers                  36.90  
  7 Volos, Sasha              99 Paramus                           36.90  
  9 Larson, Amanda            98 Mahwah                            38.40  
 10 Sowa, Brigitte            99 Monroe Woodbury                   39.20  
 11 Debrot, Dana              98 New Jersey Pereg                  40.10  
 12 Leach, Kelly              98 Monroe Woodbury                   40.30  
 13 Janso, Jenna              99 Fair Lawn All Sp                  41.30  
 14 Kwok, Samantha            99 Paramus                           41.50  
 -- Santos, Isabelle          98 Fair Lawn All Sp                     DQ  
 
High Jump Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Creedon, Jessica          99 Montville Track                 4-02.00  
  2 Volos, Sasha              99 Paramus                         4-00.00  
  2 Van Wijk, Ivanka          99 Montville Track                 4-00.00  
  4 Del Mundo, Britney        99 Fair Lawn All Sp                3-10.00  
  5 Nunez, Bradee             99 Fair Lawn All Sp                3-08.00  
  5 Vadillo, Jessica          99 Woodridge                       3-08.00  
 -- Ortiz, Kimberly           99 Woodridge                            NH  
 -- Elkeshk, Sabrina          99 Woodridge                            NH  
 -- Sheppard, Contonna        98 Roselle Rams You                     NH  
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Del Mundo, Britney        99 Fair Lawn All Sp               13-02.50  
  2 Roberts, Alexis           98 Englewood                      12-05.50  
  3 Zacharda, Katie           98 Westfield Flyers               12-02.75  
  4 Avidon, Marlo             99 Westfield Flyers               11-07.25  
  5 McVeigh, Nicole           98 Saddle Brook                   11-06.50  
  6 Mallalieu, Nina           99 Paramus                        11-00.50  
  7 Volos, Sasha              99 Paramus                        11-00.00  
  8 Oresto, Cameren           99 Fair Lawn All Sp               10-08.50  
  9 Moore, Emily              99 Woodcliff Lake R                9-10.50  
 10 Thomas, Dominique         99 Roselle Rams You                9-04.00  
 11 Lomuscio, Samantha        98 Fair Lawn All Sp                8-05.50  
 12 Carter, Angel             99 Hackensack                      8-05.00  
 13 Hernandez, Paula          99 Roselle Rams You                8-01.50  
 13 Collopy-Zois, Willow      99 Westwood Track a                8-01.50  
 13 Molion, Natalie           98 Fair Lawn All Sp                8-01.50  
 16 Shah, Mansi               98 Paramus                         7-06.00  
 17 Ho, Amanda                98 Paramus                         5-10.00  
 
Triple Jump Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rossig, Jamie             01 Woodcliff Lake R               20-07.00  
 
Shot Put Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Olaogun, Christine        98 Paramus                        31-05.50  
  2 Molina, Jessica           98 Westwood Track a               30-02.00  
  3 Finney, Kira              98 Hackensack                     24-04.50  
  4 Janso, Jenna              99 Fair Lawn All Sp               24-00.00  
  5 Sowa, Brigitte            99 Monroe Woodbury                23-03.50  
  6 Lomuscio, Samantha        98 Fair Lawn All Sp               22-11.00  
  7 Leach, Kelly              98 Monroe Woodbury                22-07.00  
  8 Goodman, Sascha           98 New Jersey Pereg               21-08.50  
  9 Ordonze, Melina           99 Roselle Rams You               21-06.50  
 10 Padilla, Stephanie        99 Woodridge                      21-00.00  
 11 Endy, Melissa             99 Westfield Flyers               20-09.00  
 12 Martinez, Soleil          99 Hackensack                     20-07.00  
 13 Delaney, Carolyn          99 Westfield Flyers               19-07.25  
 14 Santos, Isabelle          98 Fair Lawn All Sp               19-01.25  
 15 Remache, Ninfa            98 Hackensack                     18-03.00  
 16 Debrot, Dana              98 New Jersey Pereg               17-10.00  
 17 Song, Sierra              99 Rutherford                     17-05.00  
 18 Ortiz, Kimberly           99 Woodridge                      16-00.00  
 19 Campoverde, Karen         98 Hackensack                     15-11.00  
 20 Elkeshk, Sabrina          99 Woodridge                      12-06.00  
 21 Pennisi, Nicole           99 Woodridge                      11-01.00  
 
Discus Throw Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Molina, Jessica           98 Westwood Track a                  79-11  
  2 Nunez, Bradee             99 Fair Lawn All Sp                  48-09  
  3 Janso, Jenna              99 Fair Lawn All Sp                  44-01  
  4 Santos, Isabelle          98 Fair Lawn All Sp                  42-03  
  5 Fischbach, Britney        99 Hackensack                        32-11  
  6 Delaney, Carolyn          99 Westfield Flyers                  31-06  
  7 Debrot, Dana              98 New Jersey Pereg                  27-05  
  8 Endy, Melissa             99 Westfield Flyers                  27-03  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Endy, Melissa             99 Westfield Flyers                8:33.90  
  2 Beutel, Olivia            98 Westwood Track a                9:04.40  
  3 Malnick, Amanda           98 Westwood Track a               11:06.60  
  4 Kazlau, Katie             98 Westwood Track a               11:17.70  
  5 Stapel, Elizabeth         98 ER - Carlstadt                 11:27.10  
  6 DiCristina, Kelly         98 Wayne                          11:35.20  
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Palmer, Djenaba           97 Hackensack                        32.20  
  1 Sokolska, Marlena         97 Saddle Brook                      32.20  
  3 Schwartz, Christine       97 Hasbrouck Height                  34.70  
  4 Kebbeh, Adam              97 Paramus                           34.80  
  5 Geueke, Julia             97 New Jersey Pereg                  35.40  
  6 Bocanegra, Jessica        97 Fair Lawn All Sp                  38.30  
  7 Cruz, Gabrielle           97 Saddle Brook                      38.60  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Harasts, Cassandra        97 Montville Track                 2:37.80  
  2 Kebbeh, Adam              97 Paramus                         3:48.80  
  3 Bocanegra, Jessica        97 Fair Lawn All Sp                4:35.00  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Harasts, Cassandra        97 Montville Track                11:29.70  
 
200 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sokolska, Marlena         97 Saddle Brook                      36.90  
  2 Geueke, Julia             97 New Jersey Pereg                  40.60  
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Palmer, Djenaba           97 Hackensack                     12-06.75  
  2 Kebbeh, Adam              97 Paramus                         7-10.00  
 
Shot Put Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sachdev, Sonya            97 Fair Lawn All Sp               32-08.50  
  2 Schwartz, Christine       97 Hasbrouck Height               29-07.25  
 
Discus Throw Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sachdev, Sonya            97 Fair Lawn All Sp                  98-09  
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Singleton, Michael        04 Englewood                         33.80  
  2 Mitchell, Kylan           04 Unattached                        34.50  
  3 Brown, Nathaniel          04 Ltc Track Club                    34.90  
  4 Write-Wilson, Daylan      04 Englewood                         35.10  
  5 Townsend, Jaquise         04 Englewood                         36.50  
  6 Johnson, Gabriel          04 Fair Lawn All Sp                  37.60  
  7 Smith, Abraham            06 Roselle Rams You                  37.90  
  8 Greenaway, Jordan         07 Hackensack                        38.30  
  9 Baker, Khalil             04 Hackensack                        38.50  
 10 Johnson, Andre            04 Fair Lawn All Sp                  38.90  
 11 Stegmann, Caden           05 Monroe Woodbury                   39.00  
 11 Watson, Micai             04 Roselle Rams You                  39.00  
 13 King, Adrian              05 Hackensack                        39.20  
 14 Dubois, Miles             04 Roselle Rams You                  39.60  
 15 Peddle, Jack              05 Monroe Woodbury                   40.00  
 16 Martinez, Jr., Daniel     04 Roselle Rams You                  40.30  
 17 Kapotis, Emmanuel         04 Fair Lawn All Sp                  40.40  
 18 Salters, Caleb            04 Roselle Rams You                  41.60  
 19 Ramirez, Nicholas         05 Fair Lawn All Sp                  41.80  
 20 Della Pesca, Nicholas     04 Fair Lawn All Sp                  41.90  
 21 Manigault, Jamil          04 Westwood Track a                  42.70  
 22 Lorner, Ryan              05 Westwood Track a                  43.30  
 23 Boyd, Amari               05 Englewood                         43.40  
 24 Isley, August             06 Englewood                         44.60  
 25 Kaider, Drew              05 Paramus                           44.70  
 26 Pinkham, John Carlo       04 Fair Lawn All Sp                  45.20  
 26 Shanahan, Nolan           04 Saddle Brook                      45.20  
 28 Hand, Milton              04 Fair Lawn All Sp                  45.60  
 29 Tardiff, Michael          04 Rutherford                        46.90  
 30 Park, Justin              04 Paramus                           47.60  
 31 Rodriguez, Isaiah         04 Hackensack                        47.90  
 32 Kadakia, Kiran            04 Mahwah                            48.90  
 33 George, Matthew           04 Wayne                             49.70  
 34 Candela, Jonathan         05 Fair Lawn All Sp                  50.00  
 35 Kellner, Jackson          04 Mahwah                            50.60  
 36 Belmonte, Matthes         04 ER - Carlstadt                    51.20  
 36 Hamoudeh, Mohammed        05 Paramus                           51.20  
 38 Schachter, Leor           05 Fair Lawn All Sp                  52.30  
 38 Glazer, Justin            05 Woodcliff Lake R                  52.30  
 40 Palin, Na'zyan            07 Roselle Rams You                  53.00  
 41 Gonzalez, Jerry           05 Westwood Track a                  54.50  
 42 Schobel, Christian        05 Saddle Brook                      54.80  
 43 Narucki, Lorenzo          04 Rutherford                        56.00  
 44 Kriebel, Logan            04 Paramus                         1:06.40  
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Kylan           04 Unattached                      2:55.70  
  2 King, Adrian              05 Hackensack                      3:24.20  
  3 Peddle, Jack              05 Monroe Woodbury                 3:25.70  
  4 Brown, Nathaniel          04 Ltc Track Club                  3:33.10  
  5 Townsend, Jaquise         04 Englewood                       3:34.20  
  6 Stegmann, Caden           05 Monroe Woodbury                 3:34.80  
  7 Write-Wilson, Daylan      04 Englewood                       3:35.20  
  8 Johnson, Gabriel          04 Fair Lawn All Sp                3:45.80  
  9 Greenaway, Jordan         07 Hackensack                      3:52.20  
 10 Candela, Jonathan         05 Fair Lawn All Sp                3:57.60  
 11 Johnson, Andre            04 Fair Lawn All Sp                4:02.10  
 12 Rodriguez, Isaiah         04 Hackensack                      4:02.40  
 13 Boyd, Amari               05 Englewood                       4:03.90  
 14 Isley, August             06 Englewood                       4:04.30  
 15 Narucki, Lorenzo          04 Rutherford                      4:08.50  
 16 Ramirez, Nicholas         05 Fair Lawn All Sp                4:12.50  
 16 Kellner, Jackson          04 Mahwah                          4:12.50  
 18 Kadakia, Kiran            04 Mahwah                          4:22.10  
 19 Antonelli, Storm          05 Fair Lawn All Sp                4:35.30  
 20 Schobel, Christian        05 Saddle Brook                    4:47.00  
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Andre            04 Fair Lawn All Sp                8-08.00  
  2 Watson, Micai             04 Roselle Rams You                8-06.00  
  3 Kissil, Daniel            04 Fair Lawn All Sp                7-11.00  
  4 Johnson, Gabriel          04 Fair Lawn All Sp                7-10.50  
  5 Renn, Christopher         04 Fair Lawn All Sp                7-10.00  
  6 Baker, Khalil             04 Hackensack                      7-09.00  
  7 Rongo, Tyler              04 Fair Lawn All Sp                7-06.50  
  8 Peddle, Jack              05 Monroe Woodbury                 7-06.00  
  9 Dubois, Miles             04 Roselle Rams You                7-04.00  
 10 King, Adrian              05 Hackensack                      7-00.00  
 10 Townsend, Jaquise         04 Englewood                       7-00.00  
 12 Martinez, Jr., Daniel     04 Roselle Rams You                6-11.00  
 13 Shanahan, Nolan           04 Saddle Brook                    6-08.00  
 14 Kaider, Drew              05 Paramus                         6-04.00  
 15 Greenaway, Jordan         07 Hackensack                      6-02.00  
 16 Lorner, Ryan              05 Westwood Track a                5-11.00  
 17 Write-Wilson, Daylan      04 Englewood                       5-10.00  
 17 Ulshafer, Zachary         04 Fair Lawn All Sp                5-10.00  
 19 Belmonte, Matthes         04 ER - Carlstadt                  5-08.50  
 20 Park, Justin              04 Paramus                         5-01.00  
 21 Glazer, Justin            05 Woodcliff Lake R                4-10.00  
 22 Schachter, Leor           05 Fair Lawn All Sp                4-09.50  
 23 Isley, August             06 Englewood                       4-05.50  
 24 Antonelli, Storm          05 Fair Lawn All Sp                4-03.50  
 25 Rodriguez, Isaiah         04 Hackensack                      4-03.00  
 26 Kriebel, Logan            04 Paramus                         4-01.00  
 27 Boyd, Amari               05 Englewood                       3-11.00  
 28 Candela, Jonathan         05 Fair Lawn All Sp                3-08.00  
 29 Diver, Christian          04 Saddle Brook                    3-07.00  
 30 Palin, Na'zyan            07 Roselle Rams You                3-02.00  
 -- Gonzalez, Jerry           05 Westwood Track a                   FOUL  
 
Shot Put Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Singleton, Michael        04 Englewood                      21-09.00  
  2 Salters, Caleb            04 Roselle Rams You               13-10.50  
  3 Diver, Christian          04 Saddle Brook                   13-00.50  
  4 Della Pesca, Nicholas     04 Fair Lawn All Sp               13-00.00  
  5 Hand, Milton              04 Fair Lawn All Sp               12-11.00  
  6 Stegmann, Caden           05 Monroe Woodbury                12-05.00  
  7 Ramirez, Nicholas         05 Fair Lawn All Sp               12-03.50  
  8 Pinkham, John Carlo       04 Fair Lawn All Sp               12-02.50  
  9 Renn, Christopher         04 Fair Lawn All Sp               10-11.00  
 10 Ulshafer, Zachary         04 Fair Lawn All Sp                9-08.00  
 11 Kriebel, Logan            04 Paramus                         8-03.00  
 12 Park, Justin              04 Paramus                         8-00.00  
 13 Schobel, Christian        05 Saddle Brook                    5-04.00  
 
800 Meter Race Walk Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Renn, Christopher         04 Fair Lawn All Sp                5:47.10  
 -- Pinkham, John Carlo       04 Fair Lawn All Sp                     DQ  
 -- Rongo, Tyler              04 Fair Lawn All Sp                     DQ  
 -- Schobel, Christian        05 Saddle Brook                         DQ  
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Falanga, Matthew          03 Woodcliff Lake R                  28.80  
  2 Taffe, Adrian             02 Hackensack                        29.90  
  3 Brown, Elijah             02 Ltc Track Club                    31.00  
  4 Smith, Reuben             02 Roselle Rams You                  31.30  
  5 Robinson, Ahmad           02 Ltc Track Club                    32.20  
  6 Connor, Al-Fatir          02 Roselle Rams You                  32.40  
  7 Pierre, Jayden            03 Roselle Rams You                  32.80  
  8 Tracey, Mathew            02 Ltc Track Club                    33.00  
  9 Mitchell, Shedrick        02 Unattached                        33.20  
 10 Toney, Damir              03 Hackensack                        33.30  
 11 Welch, Neiko              02 Monroe Woodbury                   33.80  
 12 Jones, Quincy             02 Montville Track                   34.00  
 13 Mejia, Mario              03 Roselle Rams You                  34.10  
 14 Whiting, Curtis           03 Hackensack                        34.60  
 15 Zayer, Sam                03 Woodcliff Lake R                  34.80  
 15 Manjarrez, Alan           03 Fair Lawn All Sp                  34.80  
 17 Fearon, Avery             03 Hackensack                        35.00  
 18 Brown, Jaden              02 Westwood Track a                  35.10  
 19 Cheema, Marcus            03 Westwood Track a                  35.20  
 20 Luchetta, Thomas          02 Wayne                             35.40  
 21 Hernandez, Martin         02 Paramus                           35.50  
 22 Robertson, Jayden         02 Hackensack                        35.90  
 23 Fofana, Yaya              03 Hackensack                        36.00  
 24 Onwuchekwa, Uchenna       03 Hackensack                        36.10  
 24 Palin, Kevin              03 Roselle Rams You                  36.10  
 26 Pena, Ryan                03 Hackensack                        36.20  
 26 Cuffari, Antonio          03 Unattached                        36.20  
 28 Stegmann, Andrew          03 Monroe Woodbury                   36.30  
 28 Myrie, Lorenzo            03 Hackensack                        36.30  
 30 Placide, Bertin           03 Englewood                         36.50  
 31 Burns, Quinn              03 Mahwah                            36.80  
 31 Douglas, Alexander        02 Hackensack                        36.80  
 33 Samouhos, Christos        02 Hackensack                        37.30  
 34 Cha, Alexander            02 Westfield Flyers                  37.40  
 35 Allen, Keith              03 Monroe Woodbury                   37.50  
 36 Zeller, Jason             02 Westwood Track a                  37.80  
 37 Lorner, Robert            02 Westwood Track a                  38.00  
 38 Donofrio, Michael         02 Woodcliff Lake R                  38.10  
 39 Sanzone, Andrew           03 Montville Track                   38.20  
 40 Houston, Jonathan         03 Roselle Rams You                  38.30  
 40 Green, Zachary            02 Fair Lawn All Sp                  38.30  
 42 Arcos, Daniel             03 Fair Lawn All Sp                  38.70  
 42 Sgambati, Justin          03 Saddle Brook                      38.70  
 44 Houston, Jason            03 Roselle Rams You                  38.80  
 45 Booker, Justyn            03 Englewood                         39.10  
 46 Michels, Wil              02 Wayne                             39.20  
 47 Perez, Frankie            03 ER - Carlstadt                    39.40  
 48 Arcos, Richard            03 Fair Lawn All Sp                  39.60  
 48 Jimenez, Michael          03 Roselle Rams You                  39.60  
 50 Estwick, Victor           03 Paramus                           39.70  
 51 Mortellaro, Mateo         03 Fair Lawn All Sp                  39.80  
 52 Grayson, Liam             02 Montville Track                   39.90  
 52 Rohdieck, Brandt          03 Paramus                           39.90  
 54 Fojon, Joseph             02 Fair Lawn All Sp                  40.00  
 55 Wingster, Aaron           03 ER - Carlstadt                    40.10  
 56 McGlynn, William          03 Westfield Flyers                  40.20  
 56 Serafin, Michael          02 Wayne                             40.20  
 56 Lee, Justin               02 Monroe Woodbury                   40.20  
 59 Kubicki, Scott            03 New Jersey Pereg                  40.60  
 60 King, Walter              03 Hackensack                        40.70  
 61 Colley, Jason             03 Westwood Track a                  41.00  
 61 Grunstra, Sean            03 Hackensack                        41.00  
 63 Lai, Devin                03 Fair Lawn All Sp                  41.10  
 64 Brand, Matthew            03 Mahwah                            41.60  
 64 Bombesbach, Blake         03 Fair Lawn All Sp                  41.60  
 66 Awfe, Gibran              03 Paramus                           41.70  
 67 Vinogradov, Aleksey       03 Fair Lawn All Sp                  41.80  
 68 Torre, Peter              02 Woodcliff Lake R                  42.10  
 68 Piserchia, Frank          03 Paramus                           42.10  
 70 Wanamaker, Brian          02 Mahwah                            42.30  
 71 Vilinsky, John            02 Hackensack                        42.90  
 72 Van Heemst, Steven        03 Fair Lawn All Sp                  43.30  
 73 Velocci, Giacomo          03 Montville Track                   43.80  
 74 Huston, Harrison          03 Mahwah                            44.40  
 75 Donovan, Jimmy            03 Monroe Woodbury                   44.70  
 76 Yosef, Ofek               03 Fair Lawn All Sp                  45.80  
 77 Schlemm, Mark             03 Rutherford                        47.10  
 78 Esposito, Donovan         02 Wayne                             47.50  
 79 White, Nazir              03 Roselle Rams You                  48.20  
 80 Karingula, Hitesh         03 Woodcliff Lake R                  49.70  
 81 Adler, Thomas             03 Monroe Woodbury                   50.20  
 82 Schachter, Eliezer        02 Fair Lawn All Sp                  51.00  
 83 Cowart, Jake              03 Monroe Woodbury                   51.60  
 84 Serringer, Kevin          03 Monroe Woodbury                   55.20  
 85 Bassey, Kevin             02 Monroe Woodbury                   55.40  
 86 Serringer, Shawn          03 Monroe Woodbury                   57.50  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Shedrick        02 Unattached                      2:39.30  
  2 Brown, Elijah             02 Ltc Track Club                  2:51.60  
  3 Robinson, Ahmad           02 Ltc Track Club                  2:52.50  
  4 Mejia, Mario              03 Roselle Rams You                3:02.50  
  5 Cheema, Marcus            03 Westwood Track a                3:04.00  
  6 Grayson, Liam             02 Montville Track                 3:09.70  
  7 Zayer, Sam                03 Woodcliff Lake R                3:10.10  
  8 Taffe, Adrian             02 Hackensack                      3:10.50  
  9 McGlynn, William          03 Westfield Flyers                3:11.40  
 10 Manjarrez, Alan           03 Fair Lawn All Sp                3:11.60  
 11 Lorner, Robert            02 Westwood Track a                3:11.90  
 11 Palin, Kevin              03 Roselle Rams You                3:11.90  
 13 Allen, Keith              03 Monroe Woodbury                 3:14.90  
 14 Welch, Neiko              02 Monroe Woodbury                 3:16.40  
 15 Fenner, Jourden           02 Hackensack                      3:18.10  
 16 Pena, Ryan                03 Hackensack                      3:19.90  
 17 DiPalma, Brian            03 Saddle Brook                    3:20.50  
 18 Fofana, Yaya              03 Hackensack                      3:21.80  
 19 Tracey, Mathew            02 Ltc Track Club                  3:22.10  
 20 Bombesbach, Blake         03 Fair Lawn All Sp                3:22.80  
 21 Toney, Damir              03 Hackensack                      3:23.20  
 22 Reighard, Kyle            03 Saddle Brook                    3:23.60  
 23 Houston, Jonathan         03 Roselle Rams You                3:23.80  
 24 Fearon, Avery             03 Hackensack                      3:24.50  
 25 Jimenez, Michael          03 Roselle Rams You                3:29.40  
 26 Booker, Justyn            03 Englewood                       3:32.30  
 27 Cuffari, Antonio          03 Unattached                      3:35.10  
 28 Douglas, Alexander        02 Hackensack                      3:35.80  
 29 Arcos, Richard            03 Fair Lawn All Sp                3:35.90  
 30 Diggs, Clay               03 Westfield Flyers                3:37.30  
 31 Arcos, Daniel             03 Fair Lawn All Sp                3:39.10  
 32 Van Heemst, Steven        03 Fair Lawn All Sp                3:43.90  
 33 Torre, Peter              02 Woodcliff Lake R                3:44.50  
 34 Michels, Wil              02 Wayne                           4:00.30  
 35 King, Walter              03 Hackensack                      4:02.20  
 36 Wingster, Aaron           03 ER - Carlstadt                  4:03.40  
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kelsey, Kareem            03 Fair Lawn All Sp                3-04.00  
  2 Piserchia, Frank          03 Paramus                         3-00.00  
 -- Donofrio, Michael         02 Woodcliff Lake R                   FAIL  
 -- Awfe, Gibran              03 Paramus                            FAIL  
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Taffe, Adrian             02 Hackensack                     10-09.00  
  2 Jones, Quincy             02 Montville Track                 9-10.00  
  3 Pierre, Jayden            03 Roselle Rams You                9-07.00  
  4 Connor, Al-Fatir          02 Roselle Rams You                9-06.00  
  4 Hernandez, Martin         02 Paramus                         9-06.00  
  6 Myrie, Lorenzo            03 Hackensack                      9-05.00  
  7 Brown, Jaden              02 Westwood Track a                9-03.00  
  8 Cuffari, Antonio          03 Unattached                      9-02.00  
  8 Zayer, Sam                03 Woodcliff Lake R                9-02.00  
 10 Green, Zachary            02 Fair Lawn All Sp                8-09.00  
 10 Kubicki, Scott            03 New Jersey Pereg                8-09.00  
 12 Toney, Damir              03 Hackensack                      8-08.00  
 13 Burns, Quinn              03 Mahwah                          8-06.00  
 14 Cue, Maxwell              02 Saddle Brook                    8-02.00  
 15 Rivera, Michael           02 Paramus                         8-01.00  
 16 Luchetta, Thomas          02 Wayne                           8-00.00  
 16 Zeller, Jason             02 Westwood Track a                8-00.00  
 18 Fearon, Avery             03 Hackensack                      7-10.00  
 18 McGlynn, William          03 Westfield Flyers                7-10.00  
 20 Reighard, Kyle            03 Saddle Brook                    7-09.00  
 21 Welch, Neiko              02 Monroe Woodbury                 7-08.00  
 22 Napier, Justin            03 Westwood Track a                7-06.00  
 23 Colley, Jason             03 Westwood Track a                7-05.00  
 24 Yosef, Ofek               03 Fair Lawn All Sp                7-04.00  
 24 Krebs, Jacob              02 Fair Lawn All Sp                7-04.00  
 26 Kelsey, Kareem            03 Fair Lawn All Sp                7-03.00  
 26 DiPalma, Brian            03 Saddle Brook                    7-03.00  
 28 King, Walter              03 Hackensack                      7-01.00  
 29 Mortellaro, Mateo         03 Fair Lawn All Sp                7-00.00  
 30 Michels, Wil              02 Wayne                           6-11.00  
 31 Donofrio, Michael         02 Woodcliff Lake R                6-10.00  
 32 Allen, Keith              03 Monroe Woodbury                 6-08.00  
 33 Donovan, Jimmy            03 Monroe Woodbury                 6-07.00  
 34 Vilinsky, John            02 Hackensack                      6-06.00  
 35 Velocci, Giacomo          03 Montville Track                 6-03.00  
 35 Rohdieck, Brandt          03 Paramus                         6-03.00  
 35 Vinogradov, Aleksey       03 Fair Lawn All Sp                6-03.00  
 38 Robertson, Jayden         02 Hackensack                      6-02.00  
 38 Torre, Peter              02 Woodcliff Lake R                6-02.00  
 38 Perez, Frankie            03 ER - Carlstadt                  6-02.00  
 41 Estwick, Victor           03 Paramus                         6-00.00  
 42 Whiting, Curtis           03 Hackensack                      5-11.00  
 43 Booker, Justyn            03 Englewood                       5-10.00  
 44 Fofana, Yaya              03 Hackensack                      5-08.00  
 44 Schachter, Eliezer        02 Fair Lawn All Sp                5-08.00  
 46 Serringer, Shawn          03 Monroe Woodbury                 5-06.00  
 47 Martin, Tyler             01 ER - Carlstadt                  5-03.00  
 48 Grayson, Liam             02 Montville Track                 5-01.00  
 49 Placide, Bertin           03 Englewood                       5-00.00  
 49 Wingster, Aaron           03 ER - Carlstadt                  5-00.00  
 51 Schlemm, Mark             03 Rutherford                      4-11.00  
 51 Karingula, Hitesh         03 Woodcliff Lake R                4-11.00  
 51 Stegmann, Andrew          03 Monroe Woodbury                 4-11.00  
 51 Adler, Thomas             03 Monroe Woodbury                 4-11.00  
 55 Serringer, Kevin          03 Monroe Woodbury                 4-06.00  
 56 Van Heemst, Steven        03 Fair Lawn All Sp                3-03.00  
 -- Lee, Justin               02 Monroe Woodbury                    FOUL  
 -- Bassey, Kevin             02 Monroe Woodbury                    FOUL  
 -- Sgambati, Justin          03 Saddle Brook                       FOUL  
 
Shot Put Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shapiro, Jakob            02 Fair Lawn All Sp               25-02.50  
  2 Cue, Maxwell              02 Saddle Brook                   18-09.50  
  3 Pitt, Jeron               02 Roselle Rams You               18-05.50  
  4 Robertson, Jayden         02 Hackensack                     17-08.00  
  5 Cheema, Marcus            03 Westwood Track a               17-00.50  
  6 Lorner, Robert            02 Westwood Track a               16-10.50  
  7 Shapiro, Zachary          03 Fair Lawn All Sp               16-09.75  
  8 Kelsey, Kareem            03 Fair Lawn All Sp               15-04.50  
  9 Lai, Devin                03 Fair Lawn All Sp               14-10.00  
 10 Sanzone, Andrew           03 Montville Track                13-02.00  
 11 Estwick, Victor           03 Paramus                        12-03.00  
 12 Yosef, Ofek               03 Fair Lawn All Sp               10-06.50  
 13 Grunstra, Sean            03 Hackensack                     10-05.75  
 14 Mortellaro, Mateo         03 Fair Lawn All Sp               10-05.25  
 15 Schachter, Eliezer        02 Fair Lawn All Sp               10-02.50  
 16 Serringer, Kevin          03 Monroe Woodbury                 9-11.50  
 17 Rohdieck, Brandt          03 Paramus                         9-02.75  
 18 Serringer, Shawn          03 Monroe Woodbury                 8-00.00  
 19 Huston, Harrison          03 Mahwah                          7-10.75  
 20 Karingula, Hitesh         03 Woodcliff Lake R                7-07.25  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vinogradov, Aleksey       03 Fair Lawn All Sp               11:34.50  
  2 Shapiro, Jakob            02 Fair Lawn All Sp               12:11.40  
  3 Shapiro, Zachary          03 Fair Lawn All Sp               12:12.00  
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Sean             00 Fair Lawn All Sp                  28.60  
  1 Williams, Mekhi           00 Hackensack                        28.60  
  3 Mathus, Nicholas          01 New Jersey Pereg                  28.90  
  4 Shine, Grant              00 Montville Track                   30.10  
  5 Olaogun, Samuel           00 Paramus                           30.40  
  6 Lemon, Quinten            01 Ltc Track Club                    30.60  
  6 Andalkar, Shaan           00 Mahwah                            30.60  
  8 Moore, Lamar              01 Roselle Rams You                  31.00  
  9 Duncan, Shane             00 Hackensack                        31.10  
 10 Myrie, Gabriel            01 Hackensack                        31.20  
 11 Jeune, Myles              01 Monroe Woodbury                   31.30  
 12 Smith, Sheldon            00 Roselle Rams You                  31.40  
 13 Hope, Devin               01 Roselle Rams You                  31.50  
 13 Moran, Anthony            00 Hackensack                        31.50  
 15 DiCosmo, Aeneas           01 Fair Lawn All Sp                  31.80  
 15 Williams, McAi            00 Fair Lawn All Sp                  31.80  
 17 Alexis, Dandre            00 Englewood                         32.20  
 18 Shapiro, Sage             00 Westwood Track a                  32.40  
 18 Eason, Damani             00 Englewood                         32.40  
 20 McKoy, Christian          00 Roselle Rams You                  32.60  
 20 Incledon, James           01 Monroe Woodbury                   32.60  
 20 Defreitas, Nolan          01 NY Starz                          32.60  
 23 Branco, Nicholas          00 Saddle Brook                      32.70  
 23 Karaway, Drew             00 Saddle Brook                      32.70  
 25 Carluccio, Griffin        01 Woodcliff Lake R                  32.80  
 25 Smith, Cameron            00 Hackensack                        32.80  
 27 Dunson, Al-Tariq          00 Ltc Track Club                    32.90  
 27 Ringberg, Jakob           00 Montville Track                   32.90  
 27 Labar, Lucas              01 New Jersey Pereg                  32.90  
 30 Booker, Aree              00 Englewood                         33.10  
 31 Lane, Jalen               01 Roselle Rams You                  33.40  
 32 Buster, Isaiah            01 Hackensack                        33.50  
 33 Gonzalez, Andres          01 Westwood Track a                  34.00  
 34 Stryker, Joshua           00 Westfield Flyers                  34.10  
 35 Alban, Vincent            01 Monroe Woodbury                   34.20  
 36 Peddle, Ricky             01 Monroe Woodbury                   34.40  
 37 Sountis, Jack             01 Monroe Woodbury                   34.60  
 38 Lantigua, Michael         00 Fair Lawn All Sp                  34.80  
 39 Williams, Marcellus       00 Fair Lawn All Sp                  35.10  
 40 Feehan, Jimmy             01 Paramus                           35.20  
 40 Minnies, Jake             00 Monroe Woodbury                   35.20  
 42 Lopez, Jesus              00 St Francis A                      35.30  
 43 Ceriello, Andrew          01 Mahwah                            35.40  
 44 Ackley, Adam              00 Montville Track                   35.60  
 45 Colbath, Robert           00 Monroe Woodbury                   35.70  
 46 Connolly, Caiden          01 Wayne                             35.80  
 47 Barrow, Stephen           00 Westwood Track a                  35.90  
 48 Calandri, Gabriel         00 Westfield Flyers                  36.00  
 49 Han, Kyle                 01 Paramus                           36.20  
 49 Tardiff, Nicholas         01 Rutherford                        36.20  
 51 Wanamaker, Danny          00 Monroe Woodbury                   36.50  
 52 Simpson, Will;            00 Mahwah                            36.60  
 52 Swietkowski, Ian          00 Westwood Track a                  36.60  
 54 Cabral, Ethan             01 Hackensack                        36.70  
 55 Harper, Khaner            00 Englewood                         36.80  
 56 Graham, Tyler             00 Woodridge                         37.00  
 57 Zirger, Ryan              01 New Jersey Pereg                  37.10  
 58 Reighard, Theodore        00 Saddle Brook                      37.60  
 59 Martin, Tyler             01 ER - Carlstadt                    37.70  
 60 Brown, Lamarco            01 Roselle Rams You                  38.80  
 61 Romeo, Nicholas           01 Westfield Flyers                  40.30  
 62 Johnson, Xavier           00 Hackensack                        41.50  
 63 Grabowski, Frank          01 ER - Carlstadt                    42.40  
 64 Davis, Elijah             01 Paramus                           42.70  
 65 Carolan, Matthew          01 Westwood Track a                  46.20  
 66 Taylor, Tyrie             00 Hackensack                        46.30  
 67 Gentile, Jason            01 Woodridge                         47.60  
 68 Mejia, Dante              01 Mahwah                            50.80  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Byrnes, Bradley           00 Monroe Woodbury                 2:38.60  
  2 Defreitas, Nolan          01 NY Starz                        2:43.60  
  3 Bebel, Ryan               00 Westfield Flyers                2:45.80  
  4 Johnson, Sean             00 Fair Lawn All Sp                2:49.70  
  5 Branco, Nicholas          00 Saddle Brook                    2:52.10  
  6 Labar, Lucas              01 New Jersey Pereg                2:54.10  
  7 Lemon, Quinten            01 Ltc Track Club                  2:54.30  
  8 Coyle, Jared              00 Paramus                         2:56.80  
  9 Mejia, Maxxwell           00 Mahwah                          2:56.90  
 10 Alexis, Dandre            00 Englewood                       2:57.10  
 11 Weuste, Nikolas           00 Paramus                         2:58.50  
 12 Fuccillo, Michael         01 Westfield Flyers                2:59.40  
 13 Bebel, Eric               00 Westfield Flyers                2:59.70  
 14 Jeune, Myles              01 Monroe Woodbury                 3:00.20  
 15 Coyle, Sean               00 Paramus                         3:00.40  
 16 Olaogun, Samuel           00 Paramus                         3:02.10  
 17 Stryker, Joshua           00 Westfield Flyers                3:02.50  
 18 Sountis, Jack             01 Monroe Woodbury                 3:02.90  
 19 Booker, Aree              00 Englewood                       3:04.40  
 20 Moran, Anthony            00 Hackensack                      3:04.90  
 21 Regan, Shane              01 New Jersey Pereg                3:05.10  
 22 McAlpine, Malcolm         01 New Jersey Pereg                3:08.20  
 23 Zirger, Ryan              01 New Jersey Pereg                3:09.70  
 24 Dunson, Al-Tariq          00 Ltc Track Club                  3:16.90  
 25 Wanamaker, Danny          00 Monroe Woodbury                 3:17.30  
 26 DeFilippo, Luke           01 Montville Track                 3:18.20  
 27 Lopez, Jesus              00 St Francis A                    3:18.60  
 28 Harper, Khaner            00 Englewood                       3:19.60  
 29 Carozza, Robert           00 Englewood                       3:20.00  
 30 Simpson, Will;            00 Mahwah                          3:21.40  
 31 Connolly, Caiden          01 Wayne                           3:22.30  
 32 Johnson, Xavier           00 Hackensack                      3:23.60  
 33 Maddalena, Nathaniel      00 Monroe Woodbury                 3:31.40  
 34 Tardiff, Nicholas         01 Rutherford                      3:40.50  
 35 Vink, Dennis              01 Fair Lawn All Sp                3:41.60  
 36 Romeo, Nicholas           01 Westfield Flyers                3:42.50  
 37 Mina, Matthew             01 Hackensack                      3:53.50  
 38 Chanat, Steven            00 Monroe Woodbury                 4:07.20  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Byrnes, Bradley           00 Monroe Woodbury                11:11.50  
  2 Grayson, Derek            00 Montville Track                11:14.70  
  3 Bebel, Ryan               00 Westfield Flyers               11:55.60  
  4 Coyle, Sean               00 Paramus                        12:03.10  
  5 Bebel, Eric               00 Westfield Flyers               12:14.00  
  6 Weuste, Nikolas           00 Paramus                        12:26.90  
  7 Coyle, Jared              00 Paramus                        12:27.10  
  8 Hamoudeh, Kareem          00 Paramus                        12:45.30  
  9 Peddle, Ricky             01 Monroe Woodbury                13:06.60  
 10 Bushey, Raymond           00 Monroe Woodbury                13:09.40  
 11 Simpson, Will;            00 Mahwah                         14:13.70  
 12 Mina, Matthew             01 Hackensack                     17:03.40  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shine, Grant              00 Montville Track                   14.90  
  2 Dunson, Al-Tariq          00 Ltc Track Club                    15.80  
  3 Rosenberg, Elias          00 Fair Lawn All Sp                  16.40  
  4 Renn, Erik                00 Fair Lawn All Sp                  16.80  
  5 Smith, Sheldon            00 Roselle Rams You                  17.00  
  6 Booker, Aree              00 Englewood                         17.30  
  7 Alban, Vincent            01 Monroe Woodbury                   17.70  
  8 Minnies, Jake             00 Monroe Woodbury                   17.80  
  9 Karaway, Drew             00 Saddle Brook                      17.90  
  9 Alexis, Dandre            00 Englewood                         17.90  
 11 Incledon, James           01 Monroe Woodbury                   18.20  
 11 Colbath, Robert           00 Monroe Woodbury                   18.20  
 11 Williams, McAi            00 Fair Lawn All Sp                  18.20  
 14 DiCosmo, Aeneas           01 Fair Lawn All Sp                  18.40  
 15 Buster, Isaiah            01 Hackensack                        18.60  
 16 Casey, Thomas             00 Paramus                           18.70  
 17 Harper, Khaner            00 Englewood                         18.80  
 18 Olaogun, Samuel           00 Paramus                           18.90  
 19 Serringer, Mike           00 Monroe Woodbury                   19.20  
 20 Maddalena, Nathaniel      00 Monroe Woodbury                   19.30  
 20 Carozza, Robert           00 Englewood                         19.30  
 22 Davis, Elijah             01 Paramus                           26.80  
 
High Jump Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Moore, Lamar              01 Roselle Rams You                4-04.00  
  2 Williams, Marcellus       00 Fair Lawn All Sp                4-00.00  
  2 Harrington, Jesse         01 Woodcliff Lake R                4-00.00  
  4 Mathus, Nicholas          01 New Jersey Pereg                3-10.00  
  5 Shine, Grant              00 Montville Track                 3-08.00  
  5 Maddalena, Nathaniel      00 Monroe Woodbury                 3-08.00  
  7 Regan, Shane              01 New Jersey Pereg                3-06.00  
  8 Casey, Thomas             00 Paramus                         3-04.00  
  9 Najarian, Raffi           01 Woodcliff Lake R                3-02.00  
  9 Leonessa, Matthew         01 Rutherford                      3-02.00  
  9 Davis, Elijah             01 Paramus                         3-02.00  
 -- Gentile, Jason            01 Woodridge                          FAIL  
 -- Serringer, Mike           00 Monroe Woodbury                    FAIL  
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Williams, Mekhi           00 Hackensack                     12-08.00  
  2 Shapiro, Sage             00 Westwood Track a               12-04.00  
  3 Johnson, Sean             00 Fair Lawn All Sp               11-09.00  
  4 Alban, Vincent            01 Monroe Woodbury                11-07.00  
  5 DiCosmo, Aeneas           01 Fair Lawn All Sp               11-03.00  
  6 Najarian, Raffi           01 Woodcliff Lake R               10-09.00  
  7 Williams, McAi            00 Fair Lawn All Sp               10-08.00  
  8 Carozza, Robert           00 Englewood                      10-06.00  
  9 Sountis, Jack             01 Monroe Woodbury                 9-10.00  
  9 Barrow, Stephen           00 Westwood Track a                9-10.00  
  9 Newman, Connor            00 Fair Lawn All Sp                9-10.00  
  9 Peddle, Ricky             01 Monroe Woodbury                 9-10.00  
 13 Carluccio, Griffin        01 Woodcliff Lake R                9-06.00  
 13 Incledon, James           01 Monroe Woodbury                 9-06.00  
 13 Jeune, Myles              01 Monroe Woodbury                 9-06.00  
 16 Minnies, Jake             00 Monroe Woodbury                 9-04.00  
 16 Feehan, Jimmy             01 Paramus                         9-04.00  
 18 Myrie, Gabriel            01 Hackensack                      9-03.00  
 19 Regan, Shane              01 New Jersey Pereg                9-02.00  
 20 Walker, Christopher       00 Fair Lawn All Sp                9-00.00  
 21 Romeo, Nicholas           01 Westfield Flyers                8-10.00  
 22 Leonessa, Matthew         01 Rutherford                      8-08.00  
 23 McKoy, Christian          00 Roselle Rams You                8-06.00  
 24 Hope, Devin               01 Roselle Rams You                8-05.00  
 25 Han, Kyle                 01 Paramus                         8-02.00  
 26 Castro, Evan              01 Fair Lawn All Sp                8-00.00  
 27 Wanamaker, Danny          00 Monroe Woodbury                 7-11.00  
 28 Graham, Tyler             00 Woodridge                       7-10.00  
 29 Gonzalez, Andres          01 Westwood Track a                7-09.00  
 29 McHugh, Aidan             01 Rutherford                      7-09.00  
 31 Bushey, Raymond           00 Monroe Woodbury                 7-06.00  
 31 Cabral, Ethan             01 Hackensack                      7-06.00  
 33 Johnson, Xavier           00 Hackensack                      7-05.00  
 33 Harper, Khaner            00 Englewood                       7-05.00  
 35 Calandri, Gabriel         00 Westfield Flyers                6-09.00  
 36 Grabowski, Frank          01 ER - Carlstadt                  6-05.00  
 37 Martin, Tyler             01 ER - Carlstadt                  5-08.00  
 -- Buster, Isaiah            01 Hackensack                         FOUL  
 
Shot Put Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Newman, Connor            00 Fair Lawn All Sp               33-08.00  
  2 Rodgers, Craig            01 Ridgefield                     29-10.75  
  3 Edmond, Jihad             01 Englewood                      28-09.00  
  4 Santander, Samuel         01 Monroe Woodbury                23-10.50  
  5 McHugh, Aidan             01 Rutherford                     23-06.00  
  6 Gardner, Jordan           00 Englewood                      23-05.00  
  7 Dowling, Kevin            00 Monroe Woodbury                23-04.50  
  8 Medina, Xavier            00 Englewood                      22-09.00  
  9 Tsakarakis, Nicholas      01 Fair Lawn All Sp               21-07.50  
 10 Placide, Bernard          00 Englewood                      20-10.00  
 11 Taylor, Tyrie             00 Hackensack                     18-10.00  
 12 Nowoslawski, Thomas       00 Rutherford                     18-07.00  
 13 Walker, Christopher       00 Fair Lawn All Sp               18-06.00  
 14 Labar, Lucas              01 New Jersey Pereg               18-05.00  
 15 Han, Kyle                 01 Paramus                        17-11.00  
 16 Brown, Lamarco            01 Roselle Rams You               17-07.50  
 17 Benson, Cory              00 Paramus                        17-06.00  
 18 Vink, Dennis              01 Fair Lawn All Sp               16-10.00  
 19 Tardiff, Nicholas         01 Rutherford                     15-10.00  
 20 Chanat, Steven            00 Monroe Woodbury                12-06.00  
 21 Serringer, Chris          00 Monroe Woodbury                11-07.00  
 22 Castro, Evan              01 Fair Lawn All Sp               11-01.00  
 
Discus Throw Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Newman, Connor            00 Fair Lawn All Sp                  75-05  
  2 Rodgers, Craig            01 Ridgefield                        64-05  
  3 Tsakarakis, Nicholas      01 Fair Lawn All Sp                  62-01  
  4 Gardner, Jordan           00 Englewood                         58-05  
  5 Santander, Samuel         01 Monroe Woodbury                   57-03  
  6 Edmond, Jihad             01 Englewood                         55-09  
  7 Dowling, Kevin            00 Monroe Woodbury                   48-10  
  8 Harrington, Jesse         01 Woodcliff Lake R                  41-06  
  9 Renn, Erik                00 Fair Lawn All Sp                  40-11  
 10 Ciccone, Tony             01 NJ Striders                       35-09  
 11 Medina, Xavier            00 Englewood                         35-06  
 12 Leonessa, Matthew         01 Rutherford                        34-04  
 12 Serringer, Chris          00 Monroe Woodbury                   34-04  
 14 Kwok, Ethan               01 Paramus                           33-05  
 15 Calandri, Gabriel         00 Westfield Flyers                  27-02  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Serringer, Mike           00 Monroe Woodbury                 9:38.80  
  2 Renn, Erik                00 Fair Lawn All Sp               10:08.70  
  3 Chanat, Steven            00 Monroe Woodbury                10:25.70  
  4 Castro, Evan              01 Fair Lawn All Sp               10:50.20  
  5 Nowoslawski, Thomas       00 Rutherford                     11:33.80  
  6 Mejia, Dante              01 Mahwah                         11:34.50  
  7 Serringer, Chris          00 Monroe Woodbury                11:52.60  
 -- Kwok, Ethan               01 Paramus                              DQ  
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Kevin            98 Hackensack                        24.60  
  2 Fuller, Jordan            98 Westwood Track a                  24.80  
  3 Anand, Harkirat           98 Paramus                           26.60  
  4 Heo, Jay                  98 Westfield Flyers                  26.90  
  5 Gutierrez, Joel           98 Westwood Track a                  27.10  
  6 Norman, Andrew            99 Englewood                         27.70  
  7 Wilkerson, Blake          98 Ltc Track Club                    27.90  
  8 McFadden, Malachi         99 Englewood                         28.00  
  9 Robinson, Jalon           98 Ltc Track Club                    28.20  
 10 Kogan, Liran              98 Fair Lawn All Sp                  28.50  
 11 Ochoa, Christian          99 Roselle Rams You                  28.70  
 12 Boines-Mill, Christopher  98 Englewood                         29.00  
 12 McKoy, Charles            98 Roselle Rams You                  29.00  
 14 Robinson, Nahshan         98 Ltc Track Club                    29.10  
 15 D'Agostaro, Dante         98 Mahwah                            29.50  
 16 Roberts, Sean             99 Saddle Brook                      29.60  
 17 Rossig, Jack              99 Woodcliff Lake R                  29.70  
 18 Brody, Dan                99 Westfield Flyers                  29.90  
 18 Brown, Brandon            99 Westwood Track a                  29.90  
 20 Rodriguez, Brian          99 Englewood                         30.00  
 21 Etienne, Tyson            99 Englewood                         30.10  
 21 Kearney, Patrick          98 Fair Lawn All Sp                  30.10  
 23 Lauderdale, Bashir        99 Roselle Rams You                  30.30  
 23 Blake, Justin             99 Englewood                         30.30  
 25 Paul, Jordan              99 Hackensack                        30.60  
 26 Ali, Ya'sin               99 Englewood                         30.70  
 27 Moccia, Louis             98 Woodridge                         30.80  
 28 Watson, Elijah            99 Hackensack                        31.20  
 29 Paul, Marc-Anthony        99 Englewood                         31.40  
 30 Walsh, Joseph             98 Fair Lawn All Sp                  31.50  
 30 Robinson, David           99 Ltc Track Club                    31.50  
 30 Scully, Ryan              99 Hackensack                        31.50  
 30 Andrusiak, Raymond        98 Rutherford                        31.50  
 34 Pepper, Yasin             99 Ltc Track Club                    31.80  
 35 Del Grande, Bobby         99 Woodcliff Lake R                  32.50  
 36 McDermott, Robert         98 Woodridge                         32.70  
 37 Cruz, Daniel              99 Saddle Brook                      33.10  
 38 Isley, Warren             99 Englewood                         33.30  
 39 Van Benschoten, Ryan      98 Westfield Flyers                  33.60  
 40 Dente, Alan               98 Westfield Flyers                  33.80  
 41 Cabrera, Nicholas         99 Mahwah                            33.90  
 42 Plosia, Ryan              98 Woodridge                         34.00  
 43 Fichtenbaum, Cory         99 Montville Track                   34.20  
 44 Batts, Jaivon             98 Roselle Rams You                  34.70  
 45 Marotta, Timothy          99 Westfield Flyers                  36.20  
 46 Wright, Jordan            99 Hackensack                        36.50  
 47 Van Dore, Quentin         98 Fair Lawn All Sp                  36.70  
 48 Fairley, Kyron            99 Fair Lawn All Sp                  37.90  
 49 Mozzillo, Kevin           99 Fair Lawn All Sp                  38.40  
 50 Giordano, Jerry           98 Westwood Track a                  41.00  
 51 DuBois, Nicholas          99 Roselle Rams You                  41.70  
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hiller, Jacob             99 Montville Track                 2:23.40  
  2 Binstock, Matthew         98 Mahwah                          2:24.50  
  3 Javois, Keshaun           98 Unattached                      2:25.60  
  4 Merlo, Evan               98 New Jersey Pereg                2:30.10  
  5 Robinson, Nahshan         98 Ltc Track Club                  2:32.20  
  6 Hehmeyer, Jenks           98 Montville Track                 2:32.80  
  7 Patel, Hershil            98 Paramus                         2:37.90  
  8 McAlister, Nathan         99 Ltc Track Club                  2:40.50  
  9 Ochoa, Christian          99 Roselle Rams You                2:41.70  
 10 Rodriguez, Brian          99 Englewood                       2:45.80  
 11 Goldstein, Evan           98 Fair Lawn All Sp                2:47.50  
 12 Robinson, David           99 Ltc Track Club                  2:48.20  
 13 Finkel, Mitchell          98 Fair Lawn All Sp                2:51.90  
 14 Lowenstein, Luis          98 Fair Lawn All Sp                2:54.40  
 15 Brody, Dan                99 Westfield Flyers                2:55.10  
 16 Mullins, Harley           99 Paramus                         2:55.20  
 17 Nwandu, Amechi            99 New Jersey Pereg                2:56.20  
 18 Miros, Michael            98 Westwood Track a                2:58.90  
 19 Brown, Brandon            99 Westwood Track a                2:59.70  
 20 Boines-Mill, Christopher  98 Englewood                       3:01.10  
 21 Najarian, Levon           99 Woodcliff Lake R                3:02.30  
 22 Wisse, Richard            98 Wayne                           3:02.50  
 23 Blake, Justin             99 Englewood                       3:06.20  
 24 Growe, Jax-N              99 New Jersey Pereg                3:11.20  
 25 Isley, Warren             99 Englewood                       3:13.10  
 26 McFadden, Malachi         99 Englewood                       3:13.30  
 27 Paul, Jordan              99 Hackensack                      3:13.70  
 28 Batts, Jaivon             98 Roselle Rams You                3:13.80  
 29 Bernstein, Matt           98 Westfield Flyers                3:19.30  
 30 Paul, Marc-Anthony        99 Englewood                       3:20.00  
 31 Etienne, Tyson            99 Englewood                       3:23.70  
 32 Ali, Ya'sin               99 Englewood                       3:26.40  
 33 DuBois, Nicholas          99 Roselle Rams You                3:47.20  
 34 Mozzillo, Kevin           99 Fair Lawn All Sp                3:50.70  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brubacher, David          98 Monroe Woodbury                10:11.30  
  2 Hehmeyer, Jenks           98 Montville Track                10:17.30  
  3 Novak, Luke               98 Mahwah                         10:22.90  
  4 Hiller, Jacob             99 Montville Track                10:27.70  
  5 Merlo, Evan               98 New Jersey Pereg               10:46.70  
  6 King, Fred                99 Unattached                     10:46.90  
  7 Gee, Alexander            98 Paramus                        10:47.50  
  8 Erksine, Joseph           98 Mahwah                         10:57.40  
  9 McAlister, Nathan         99 Ltc Track Club                 11:20.20  
 10 Patel, Hershil            98 Paramus                        11:46.60  
 11 Isley, Warren             99 Englewood                      12:13.50  
 12 Mullins, Harley           99 Paramus                        12:18.50  
 13 Siegel, Darian            98 Westfield Flyers               12:27.40  
 14 Finkel, Mitchell          98 Fair Lawn All Sp               12:28.00  
 15 Collins, Danny            98 Monroe Woodbury                12:46.30  
 16 Bieri, Kristofer          98 Westwood Track a               12:49.40  
 17 Lowenstein, Luis          98 Fair Lawn All Sp               13:39.80  
 18 Awfe, Allen               98 Paramus                        13:46.50  
 19 Williams, Cameron         99 Englewood                      14:58.10  
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McFadden, Malachi         99 Englewood                         32.60  
  2 Norman, Andrew            99 Englewood                         33.10  
  3 Kogan, Liran              98 Fair Lawn All Sp                  33.80  
  4 Kearney, Patrick          98 Fair Lawn All Sp                  34.70  
  5 Blake, Justin             99 Englewood                         35.00  
  6 Cooper, Ryan              98 Hasbrouck Height                  35.60  
  7 Van Benschoten, Ryan      98 Westfield Flyers                  35.80  
  8 Goldstein, Evan           98 Fair Lawn All Sp                  35.90  
  9 Plosia, Ryan              98 Woodridge                         37.10  
 10 Cabrera, Nicholas         99 Mahwah                            37.20  
 11 Marrazzo, Brandon         99 Paramus                           37.60  
 12 Cruz, Daniel              99 Saddle Brook                      39.90  
 13 Van Dore, Quentin         98 Fair Lawn All Sp                  40.40  
 
High Jump Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Kevin            98 Hackensack                      5-00.00  
  2 Merlo, Evan               98 New Jersey Pereg                4-04.00  
  3 Moccia, Louis             98 Woodridge                       3-10.00  
 -- Del Grande, Bobby         99 Woodcliff Lake R                     NH  
 -- Van Dore, Quentin         98 Fair Lawn All Sp                     NH  
 -- Plosia, Jake              98 Woodridge                            NH  
 -- Nwandu, Amechi            99 New Jersey Pereg                     NH  
 -- Rossig, Jack              99 Woodcliff Lake R                     NH  
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Heo, Jay                  98 Westfield Flyers               14-11.00  
  2 Jackson, Kevin            98 Hackensack                     14-09.00  
  3 D'Agostaro, Dante         98 Mahwah                         13-05.00  
  4 Wilkerson, Blake          98 Ltc Track Club                 12-09.00  
  5 Kearney, Patrick          98 Fair Lawn All Sp               12-07.00  
  6 McFadden, Malachi         99 Englewood                      12-04.00  
  7 Etienne, Tyson            99 Englewood                      11-09.00  
  8 Rossig, Jack              99 Woodcliff Lake R               11-05.00  
  9 Boines-Mill, Christopher  98 Englewood                      11-01.00  
 10 Paul, Jordan              99 Hackensack                     10-10.00  
 11 Beutel, Nicholas          98 Woodcliff Lake R               10-09.00  
 12 Ali, Ya'sin               99 Englewood                      10-08.00  
 13 Van Benschoten, Ryan      98 Westfield Flyers               10-07.00  
 14 Isley, Warren             99 Englewood                      10-04.00  
 14 Blake, Justin             99 Englewood                      10-04.00  
 16 Bernstein, Matt           98 Westfield Flyers               10-03.00  
 17 Norman, Andrew            99 Englewood                      10-02.00  
 18 Najarian, Levon           99 Woodcliff Lake R               10-01.00  
 18 Dente, Alan               98 Westfield Flyers               10-01.00  
 18 Robinson, David           99 Ltc Track Club                 10-01.00  
 21 Del Grande, Bobby         99 Woodcliff Lake R               10-00.00  
 22 Brody, Dan                99 Westfield Flyers                9-09.00  
 23 Finkel, Mitchell          98 Fair Lawn All Sp                9-01.00  
 23 Melo, Joseph              99 Monroe Woodbury                 9-01.00  
 25 Paul, Marc-Anthony        99 Englewood                       8-10.00  
 26 Fairley, Kyron            99 Fair Lawn All Sp                8-06.00  
 27 Brown, Brandon            99 Westwood Track a                8-00.00  
 28 Mozzillo, Kevin           99 Fair Lawn All Sp                6-11.00  
 29 Giordano, Jerry           98 Westwood Track a                6-10.00  
 
Triple Jump Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rossig, Jack              99 Woodcliff Lake R               23-05.50  
  2 Fisher, Samuel            99 Monroe Woodbury                21-03.00  
  3 Del Grande, Bobby         99 Woodcliff Lake R               20-05.00  
 
Shot Put 4 kg Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lowenstein, Luis          98 Fair Lawn All Sp               27-07.25  
  2 D'Agostaro, Dante         98 Mahwah                         24-09.25  
  3 Collins, Danny            98 Monroe Woodbury                24-06.25  
  4 Newhard, Jack             98 Westfield Flyers               24-03.00  
  5 Melo, Joseph              99 Monroe Woodbury                24-02.00  
  6 Lauderdale, Bashir        99 Roselle Rams You               24-00.00  
  7 Cox, Jonathan             99 Woodridge                      20-09.00  
  8 Andrusiak, Raymond        98 Rutherford                     19-11.00  
  9 Williams, Cameron         99 Englewood                      18-04.75  
 10 Scully, Ryan              99 Hackensack                     17-08.00  
 11 Goldstein, Evan           98 Fair Lawn All Sp               16-07.00  
 12 Wright, Jordan            99 Hackensack                     16-05.00  
 13 Fisher, Samuel            99 Monroe Woodbury                15-06.25  
 14 Fichtenbaum, Cory         99 Montville Track                14-04.00  
 
Discus Throw Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ruiz, Zachary             98 Westwood Track a                  76-11  
  2 Melo, Joseph              99 Monroe Woodbury                   74-08  
  3 Cox, Jonathan             99 Woodridge                         74-00  
  4 Walsh, Joseph             98 Fair Lawn All Sp                  73-00  
  5 Collins, Danny            98 Monroe Woodbury                   61-07  
  6 Newhard, Jack             98 Westfield Flyers                  59-02  
  7 Tsakarakis, Dimitrios     99 Fair Lawn All Sp                  51-11  
  8 Fairley, Kyron            99 Fair Lawn All Sp                  48-00  
  9 Fisher, Samuel            99 Monroe Woodbury                   47-11  
 10 Marotta, Timothy          99 Westfield Flyers                  43-08  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Plosia, Ryan              98 Woodridge                      11:28.30  
 -- Cox, Jonathan             99 Woodridge                            DQ  
 -- Mackey, Christopher       98 Mahwah                               DQ  
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Andriopouolos, Tyler      97 Westwood Track a                  28.40  
  2 Van Wijk, Aidan           97 Montville Track                   30.50  
  3 Covington, Elijah         97 Hackensack                        31.10  
  4 Cruz, Andrew              97 Paramus                           31.50  
  5 Comas, Cedric             96 Roselle Rams You                  31.90  
  6 Newman, Dalton            97 Fair Lawn All Sp                  32.40  
  7 McNaught, Kyle            97 Woodridge                         33.00  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Bobby             97 Haworth Striders                2:30.30  
  2 Delaney, Williams         97 Westfield Flyers                2:33.40  
  3 Calupad, Dion             97 Paramus                         2:35.90  
  4 Van Wijk, Aidan           97 Montville Track                 2:40.00  
  5 Andriopouolos, Tyler      97 Westwood Track a                2:47.20  
  6 Cruz, Andrew              97 Paramus                         2:58.30  
  7 Duncan, Eric              97 Paramus                         3:05.40  
  8 O'Connell, Christopher    97 Paramus                         3:09.90  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lysenko, David            97 Fair Lawn All Sp               10:08.70  
  2 Delaney, Williams         97 Westfield Flyers               11:27.40  
  3 Calupad, Dion             97 Paramus                        11:50.40  
  4 O'Connell, Christopher    97 Paramus                        12:48.70  
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Whaley, Mark              97 Woodridge                       4-10.00  
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Newman, Dalton            97 Fair Lawn All Sp               11-09.00  
  2 Delaney, Williams         97 Westfield Flyers                9-06.00  
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Duncan, Eric              97 Paramus                        27-09.00  
 
Shot Put 4 kg Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Covington, Elijah         97 Hackensack                     30-06.50  
  2 Newman, Dalton            97 Fair Lawn All Sp               24-03.50  
  3 McNaught, Kyle            97 Woodridge                      16-08.00  
 
Discus Throw Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Newman, Dalton            97 Fair Lawn All Sp                  89-00  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ference, Timmy            97 Paramus                        10:32.30