Licensed to New Jersey Striders Track Club, Inc.
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/22/2012 08:06 PM
                      NJ Strider Invitational - 6/3/2012                       
                             Westwood High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Bagnuolo, Ella            04 Rutherford                        16.90  
  2 Springer, Essence         04 Englewood                         17.20  
  3 Dungey, Selah             04 Hackensack                        17.30  
  4 Pecora, Mia               05 Westwood Track a                  17.40  
  5 Han, Crystal              04 Paramus                           18.20  
  6 Singletary, Tamrya        04 Roselle Rams You                  18.60  
  7 Cherven, Lauren           04 Mahwah                            18.90  
  8 Bethlman, Elinor          04 Rutherford                        19.30  
  9 Jimenez, Gabriela         04 Rutherford                        19.40  
 10 Mejia, Carolina           04 Hackensack                        19.50  
 11 Smith, Kaelyn             06 Roselle Rams You                  19.70  
 12 Felten, Lauren            05 Paramus                           19.90  
 12 Taipe, Yarnelly           04 Passaic Indians                   19.90  
 14 Abraham, Sarah            04 Fair Lawn All Sp                  20.40  
 15 High, Caroline            04 Woodcliff Lake R                  20.50  
 16 Kamal, Simaya             04 Englewood                         20.80  
 17 Guzman, Samantha          05 ER - Carlstadt                    21.00  
 18 White-Barnes, Jaidan      06 Roselle Rams You                  21.60  
 19 Minnich, Caleigh          04 Hackensack                        23.80  
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Weber, Carissa            04 Mahwah                          6:28.20  
  2 Nolan, Allison            04 Monroe Woodbury                 6:30.50  
  3 Schramm, Kayla            04 Monroe Woodbury                 6:32.60  
  4 Jimenez, Gabriela         04 Rutherford                      7:29.90  
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schramm, Kayla            04 Monroe Woodbury                 9-03.50  
  2 Ricco, Jessica            04 Westwood Track a                9-02.00  
  3 Spadafino, Alexandra      04 Westwood Track a                9-00.50  
  4 Crowne, Lara              04 Fair Lawn All Sp                7-09.25  
  5 Nolan, Kaitlyn            04 Monroe Woodbury                 7-01.00  
  6 Hayden, Harlee            04 Westwood Track a                7-00.50  
  7 Nolan, Allison            04 Monroe Woodbury                 6-11.50  
  8 Qu, Shania                04 Monroe Woodbury                 6-07.00  
 -- Kochaniec, Ava            05 Fair Lawn All Sp                   FOUL  
 
Shot Put Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Harrison, Jordyn          04 Jaguar Track Cl                15-09.00  
  2 Crowne, Lara              04 Fair Lawn All Sp               11-00.75  
  3 Han, Crystal              04 Paramus                        10-09.50  
  4 Kamal, Simaya             04 Englewood                      10-04.00  
  5 Chanat, Gillian           04 Monroe Woodbury                 9-06.25  
  6 Kochaniec, Ava            05 Fair Lawn All Sp                9-03.50  
  7 Sorrentino, Adriana       04 Fair Lawn All Sp                9-01.75  
  8 Rooney, Kristina          05 Fair Lawn All Sp                8-08.00  
  9 Sisilli, Mia              05 Monroe Woodbury                 8-01.00  
 10 Flusk, Lisa               05 Paramus                         7-08.25  
 11 Tandurella, Giuliana      04 Mahwah                          4-09.25  
 
Javelin Throw Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chanat, Gillian           04 Monroe Woodbury                   25-00  
  2 Sorrentino, Adriana       04 Fair Lawn All Sp                  20-00  
  3 Sisilli, Mia              05 Monroe Woodbury                   12-04  
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 James, Sydney             02 Mahwah                            15.00  
  2 Galette, Alexys           02 Hackensack                        15.90  
  2 Dudley, Gionna            03 Englewood                         15.90  
  4 Allen, Elizabeth          02 Monroe Woodbury                   16.00  
  5 Rooney, Sofia             02 Fair Lawn All Sp                  16.20  
  5 Ekperigin, Grace          02 NY Starz                          16.20  
  7 Daniel, Daniyah           03 Jaguar Track Cl                   16.40  
  8 Curran, Rachel            03 Unattached                        16.50  
  9 Helm, Summer              02 Englewood                         16.60  
 10 Nicholson, Skie           02 Hackensack                        16.70  
 11 Toney, Danasia            03 Hackensack                        16.80  
 12 Quiros, Jesse             03 Monroe Woodbury                   16.90  
 13 Gomez, Prea               03 Fair Lawn All Sp                  17.00  
 13 Rodriguez, Leianna        03 ER - Carlstadt                    17.00  
 15 McFadden, Tiara           03 Englewood                         17.20  
 16 Richardson, Zoe           03 Englewood                         17.30  
 16 Rychiak, Nicole           02 Saddle Brook                      17.30  
 18 Dow, Dylan                02 Hackensack                        17.40  
 19 DeGennaro, Bianca         02 Monroe Woodbury                   17.60  
 19 Riley, Carissa            03 Saddle Brook                      17.60  
 21 Olaogun, Victoria         03 Paramus                           17.70  
 21 Arevalo, Alexa            02 Paramus                           17.70  
 21 Frank, Erica              03 Saddle Brook                      17.70  
 24 Eugene, Jasmine           02 Roselle Rams You                  17.80  
 25 Nakonechny, Ksenia        02 Fair Lawn All Sp                  17.90  
 25 Williams, Najlaa          02 Ltc Track Club                    17.90  
 25 Harper, Ayana             02 Fair Lawn All Sp                  17.90  
 28 Sisilli, Jessica          03 Monroe Woodbury                   18.00  
 28 Cue, Cassidy              03 Saddle Brook                      18.00  
 30 Powers, Maggie            03 Mahwah                            18.20  
 30 Gonzalez, Jaylene         02 Passaic Indians                   18.20  
 32 Pecora, Vanessa           03 Westwood Track a                  18.30  
 33 Lockwood, Jordan          02 Hackensack                        18.40  
 33 Kalinowski, Nicole        02 Saddle Brook                      18.40  
 35 Peraino, Kayla            03 Saddle Brook                      18.50  
 36 Witherspoon, Teleyah      03 Hackensack                        18.60  
 36 Maneri, Jamie             02 Mahwah                            18.60  
 38 Marshall, Winter          03 Roselle Rams You                  18.70  
 39 Grullon, Ashley           02 Passaic Indians                   18.80  
 40 Marcinkowski, Jenny       02 ER - Carlstadt                    18.90  
 41 Garcia, Monique           03 Passaic Indians                   19.00  
 42 Mejia, Sidney             02 Hackensack                        19.10  
 42 Rivera, Hallie            03 Fair Lawn All Sp                  19.10  
 44 Bergen, Katelyn           03 Mahwah                            19.40  
 45 Paris-Rodriguez, Kiely    02 Mahwah                            19.50  
 46 Martinez, Camille         03 Hackensack                        19.70  
 47 Abrams, Jenna             03 Saddle Brook                      19.80  
 48 Vasquez, Angelina         03 Fair Lawn All Sp                  19.90  
 49 Finn, Maya                03 Englewood                         20.00  
 50 Troyano, Jennifer         02 Saddle Brook                      20.20  
 51 Kenny, Madison            02 Saddle Brook                      20.30  
 52 Taipe, Rachel             03 Passaic Indians                   20.50  
 52 Rossig, Maeve             03 Woodcliff Lake R                  20.50  
 54 Passaro, Caroline         03 Mahwah                            21.00  
 55 Dudley, Kyra              03 Hackensack                        21.40  
 56 Milne, Keira              02 Mahwah                            21.70  
 57 Wolf, Madley              03 Saddle Brook                      22.00  
 58 Ryan, Maeve               03 Monroe Woodbury                   22.50  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hoover, Eliza             03 Mahwah                          5:48.60  
  2 Clark, Trinity            02 St Francis A                    5:57.20  
  3 Eucker, Alianna           03 Westwood Track a                6:09.00  
  4 Gerritsen, Jenna          02 Fair Lawn All Sp                6:18.40  
  5 Lonsberry, Allisn         03 Wayne                           6:19.80  
  6 Proot, Julianna           03 Westwood Track a                6:38.40  
  7 DeFilippo, Olivia         03 Montville Track                 6:45.60  
  8 Guerra, Daniela           02 Wayne                           6:58.10  
  9 Clark, Alana              02 St Francis A                    7:05.50  
 
High Jump Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Tiffany           02 Roselle Rams You                3-04.00  
  1 Eucker, Alianna           03 Westwood Track a                3-04.00  
  3 Smith, Marshaan           02 Roselle Rams You                3-02.00  
  3 Sisilli, Jessica          03 Monroe Woodbury                 3-02.00  
  5 Chanat, Caitlynn          02 Monroe Woodbury                 3-00.00  
  6 Fisher, Olivia            02 Monroe Woodbury                 2-10.00  
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Grace            02 Unattached                     10-11.00  
  2 Sacchinelli, Alexandra    02 Fair Lawn All Sp               10-08.00  
  3 Toney, Danasia            03 Hackensack                      9-08.00  
  4 Nakonechny, Ksenia        02 Fair Lawn All Sp                9-07.00  
  5 Sisilli, Jessica          03 Monroe Woodbury                 9-06.00  
  5 Arevalo, Alexa            02 Paramus                         9-06.00  
  7 Rust, Anneka              02 NY Starz                        9-05.00  
  8 Helm, Summer              02 Englewood                       9-01.00  
  9 Proot, Julianna           03 Westwood Track a                8-05.50  
 10 Richardson, Rahshya       02 Englewood                       7-10.00  
 11 Richardson, Zoe           03 Englewood                       7-05.00  
 12 Paris-Rodriguez, Kiely    02 Mahwah                          5-08.00  
 13 Finn, Maya                03 Englewood                       5-07.00  
 14 Newkirk, Cheyenne         02 Englewood                       5-00.00  
 
Shot Put Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Abolade, Sandra           02 Fair Lawn All Sp               21-05.50  
  2 Sorrentino, Julia         02 Fair Lawn All Sp               19-05.00  
  3 Harper, Ayana             02 Fair Lawn All Sp               17-08.00  
  4 Mazzone, Sophia           02 Paramus                        17-00.50  
  5 Olaogun, Victoria         03 Paramus                        14-00.00  
  6 Kochaniec, Nicole         02 Fair Lawn All Sp               13-11.00  
  7 Swanson, Elizabeth        03 Fair Lawn All Sp               12-00.25  
  8 Kaider, Grace             02 Paramus                        11-08.75  
  9 Lyakerman, Victoria       03 Fair Lawn All Sp               10-07.25  
 10 Chanat, Caitlynn          02 Monroe Woodbury                 9-04.00  
 11 Passaro, Caroline         03 Mahwah                          7-07.00  
 
Other Turbo Jav Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Proot, Julianna           03 Westwood Track a               55-04.00  
  2 Eucker, Alianna           03 Westwood Track a               50-00.00  
  3 Sacchinelli, Alexandra    02 Fair Lawn All Sp               44-09.00  
  4 Sorrentino, Julia         02 Fair Lawn All Sp               41-03.00  
  5 Abolade, Sandra           02 Fair Lawn All Sp               38-04.00  
  6 Guerra, Daniela           02 Wayne                          34-08.00  
  7 Abrams, Jenna             03 Saddle Brook                   33-06.00  
  8 Harper, Ayana             02 Fair Lawn All Sp               29-01.00  
  9 Troyano, Jennifer         02 Saddle Brook                   24-07.00  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Austin, Kendall           00 Ltc Track Club                    14.10  
  2 Wilson, Kangee            00 Roselle Rams You                  14.40  
  3 Jackson, Madison          00 Unattached                        14.50  
  4 Petric, Colette           00 Mahwah                            14.70  
  5 Murray, Shanice           01 Hackensack                        14.90  
  6 Smith, Shylehn            00 Roselle Rams You                  15.00  
  7 Myrie, Bianca             00 Hackensack                        15.10  
  7 Andrews, Icis             00 Passaic Indians                   15.10  
  9 Flores, Kristina          00 Westwood Track a                  15.20  
  9 Drayton, Mya              00 Fair Lawn All Sp                  15.20  
 11 Hameed, Khalisah          00 Roselle Rams You                  15.30  
 12 Johnson, Myaisha          00 Englewood                         15.40  
 13 Johnson, Aleela           00 Englewood                         15.50  
 14 Lewis, Summer             00 Englewood                         15.80  
 15 Taylor, Shanelle          00 Englewood                         16.50  
 16 Becz, Elizabeth           00 Rutherford                        16.60  
 17 Jacobsen, Lisa            00 Monroe Woodbury                   16.70  
 18 Smith, Sabria             01 Passaic Indians                   16.80  
 19 DeMontag, Dayna           00 Englewood                         17.10  
 20 Watson, Des'ree           00 Hackensack                        17.30  
 21 Savercool, Brooke         01 Montville Track                   17.40  
 22 Otriz, Elisa              01 Passaic Indians                   17.60  
 23 Morris, Sydney            01 Englewood                         17.70  
 24 Garcia, Yariliz           01 Passaic Indians                   22.60  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lufrano, Jerika           00 NJ Striders                     5:10.40  
  2 Spence, Emily             00 Mahwah                          5:14.60  
  3 Weintraub, Olivia         00 New Jersey Pereg                5:36.50  
  4 Joinson, Elli             00 Montville Track                 5:38.30  
  5 Hirschkind, Rachel        01 Monroe Woodbury                 5:49.30  
  6 Wolmer, Sophia            01 Englewood                       5:49.50  
  7 D'Amato, Gianna           01 Unattached                      5:52.90  
  8 Whitmore, Hannah          01 Wayne                           5:53.50  
  9 Morganti, Dianna          00 NJ Striders                     6:12.70  
 10 Wright, Melissa           01 Montville Track                 6:26.70  
 11 Savercool, Samantha       01 Montville Track                 6:38.90  
 12 Bell, Rachel              01 Paramus                         8:04.60  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dotterweich, Faith        00 Montville Track                   14.70  
  2 Keeling-Geddis, Danielle  00 Hackensack                        16.10  
  3 Austin, Kendall           00 Ltc Track Club                    16.20  
  4 Jeune, Aysa               01 Monroe Woodbury                   16.60  
  5 Nelson, Jenna             00 Saddle Brook                      16.80  
  6 Hehmeyer, Blythe          00 Montville Track                   17.40  
  7 Jacobsen, Lisa            00 Monroe Woodbury                   17.80  
  8 Johnson, Aleela           00 Englewood                         18.20  
  9 Slaughter, Nia            01 Monroe Woodbury                   18.70  
 10 Robinson, Erynn           00 Englewood                         18.90  
 11 Harper, Cassandra         00 Westwood Track a                  22.70  
 
High Jump Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hehmeyer, Blythe          00 Montville Track                 4-00.00  
  2 Slaughter, Nia            01 Monroe Woodbury                 3-10.00  
  3 Hameed, Khalisah          00 Roselle Rams You                3-08.00  
  3 Jacobsen, Lisa            00 Monroe Woodbury                 3-08.00  
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Madison          00 Unattached                     14-02.00  
  2 Petric, Colette           00 Mahwah                         13-04.50  
  3 Myrie, Bianca             00 Hackensack                     12-11.00  
  4 Hehmeyer, Blythe          00 Montville Track                12-10.25  
  5 Kissil, Shawn             01 Fair Lawn All Sp               12-09.00  
  6 Flores, Kristina          00 Westwood Track a               12-05.00  
  7 Nelson, Jenna             00 Saddle Brook                   12-02.75  
  8 Rossig, Jamie             01 Woodcliff Lake R               12-01.50  
  9 Drayton, Mya              00 Fair Lawn All Sp               11-10.50  
 10 Keeling-Geddis, Danielle  00 Hackensack                     11-10.25  
 11 Jeune, Aysa               01 Monroe Woodbury                11-10.00  
 11 D'Amato, Gianna           01 Unattached                     11-10.00  
 13 Sacchinelli, Nicole       00 Fair Lawn All Sp               11-04.00  
 14 Buquicchio, Erin          01 Woodcliff Lake R               11-03.00  
 15 Nichols, Blessings        00 Fair Lawn All Sp               10-04.00  
 16 Hirschkind, Rachel        01 Monroe Woodbury                10-03.50  
 17 Bozzetti, Jaclyn          00 Woodcliff Lake R               10-03.00  
 18 Romanello, Talia          00 ER - Carlstadt                  9-10.00  
 19 DeMontag, Dayna           00 Englewood                       9-09.25  
 20 Bieri, Katarina           00 Westwood Track a                9-08.25  
 21 Mazierski, Stephanie      00 Saddle Brook                    9-04.00  
 22 DiPalma, Isabella         01 Saddle Brook                    8-10.25  
 23 Desabota, Jessica         00 ER - Carlstadt                  8-04.00  
 24 Vadillo, Stephanie        01 Woodridge                       8-01.00  
 25 Morris, Sydney            01 Englewood                       8-00.50  
 26 Yosef, Eden               01 Fair Lawn All Sp                7-06.50  
 27 Berkoben, Rachel          01 Westwood Track a                6-03.75  
 
Shot Put Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Watson, Des'ree           00 Hackensack                     31-05.75  
  2 Drayton, Mya              00 Fair Lawn All Sp               24-11.00  
  3 Majkowicz, Taylor         00 Saddle Brook                   24-10.50  
  4 Williams, Lindsay         01 Fair Lawn All Sp               22-00.75  
  5 Raslowsky, Rebecca        00 St Francis A                   17-01.25  
  6 Lytle, Tessa              01 Monroe Woodbury                15-10.25  
  7 Thomlinson, Kara          01 New Jersey Pereg               15-05.50  
  8 Garcia, Yariliz           01 Passaic Indians                14-11.50  
  8 Dobler, Maya              01 Fair Lawn All Sp               14-11.50  
 
Discus Throw Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Majkowicz, Taylor         00 Saddle Brook                      53-02  
  2 Sacchinelli, Nicole       00 Fair Lawn All Sp                  49-11  
  3 Stith, Sydney             00 Woodcliff Lake R                  45-02  
  4 Dobler, Elle              00 Fair Lawn All Sp                  43-01  
  5 Williams, Lindsay         01 Fair Lawn All Sp                  41-08  
  6 Thomlinson, Kara          01 New Jersey Pereg                  32-04  
  7 Dobler, Maya              01 Fair Lawn All Sp                  30-03  
 
Other Turbo Jav Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sacchinelli, Nicole       00 Fair Lawn All Sp               92-04.00  
  2 Dobler, Elle              00 Fair Lawn All Sp               69-02.00  
  3 Desabota, Jessica         00 ER - Carlstadt                 57-00.00  
  4 Robinson, Erynn           00 Englewood                      48-00.00  
  5 DiPalma, Isabella         01 Saddle Brook                   41-10.00  
  6 Romanello, Talia          00 ER - Carlstadt                 37-05.00  
  7 Mazierski, Stephanie      00 Saddle Brook                   36-06.00  
  8 Bell, Rachel              01 Paramus                        35-09.00  
  9 Williams, Camille         01 Englewood                      33-00.00  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Roberts, Alexis           98 Englewood                         13.40  
  2 Del Mundo, Britney        99 Fair Lawn All Sp                  13.50  
  3 Wilkerson, Tannia         98 Ltc Track Club                    13.80  
  4 Olaogun, Christine        98 Paramus                           14.00  
  5 Herbert, Siyara           99 Ltc Track Club                    14.40  
  6 Williams, Tianna          99 Ltc Track Club                    14.60  
  7 Weagley, Maggie           98 New Jersey Pereg                  15.00  
  8 Poindexter, Haneefah      98 Roselle Rams You                  15.10  
  9 Cuff-Orski, Jessica       98 Fair Lawn All Sp                  15.20  
  9 Ramirez, Ashley           99 Passaic Indians                   15.20  
 11 Soravilla, Caitlin        99 NY Starz                          15.40  
 12 Seward, Khortini          99 Hackensack                        16.30  
 12 Mallalieu, Nina           99 Paramus                           16.30  
 14 Hernandez, Paula          99 Roselle Rams You                  16.50  
 15 Martinez, Soleil          99 Hackensack                        16.60  
 16 Gonzalez, Janel           99 Passaic Indians                   17.40  
 17 Rowicki, Michelle         98 Passaic Indians                   17.90  
 18 Pennisi, Nicole           99 Woodridge                         20.60  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Aviles, Lauryn            99 NY Starz                        5:10.40  
  2 Sanzone, Erin             98 Montville Track                 5:17.50  
  3 Johnson, Asia             98 Ltc Track Club                  5:18.60  
  4 Jones, Claire             99 Montville Track                 5:26.60  
  5 Sauerborn, Erin           99 Montville Track                 5:31.80  
  6 Clark, Taylor             98 St Francis A                    5:36.90  
  7 Ruiz, Samantha            98 Westwood Track a                5:40.80  
  8 Clark, Johanna            99 St Francis A                    6:02.00  
  9 Perez, Ilce               98 Passaic Indians                 6:02.70  
 10 McApline, Ellie           99 New Jersey Pereg                6:11.80  
 11 Malnick, Amanda           98 Westwood Track a                7:35.50  
 12 Kazlau, Katie             98 Westwood Track a                8:15.90  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Olaogun, Christine        98 Paramus                           17.70  
  2 Paul, Tabitha             98 Mahwah                            18.20  
  3 Weagley, Maggie           98 New Jersey Pereg                  19.10  
  4 Sowa, Brigitte            99 Monroe Woodbury                   20.60  
  5 Pituras, Kayla            98 Paramus                           21.50  
  6 Foo, Tiffany              99 Paramus                           21.70  
  7 Mallalieu, Nina           99 Paramus                           21.90  
  8 Van Wijk, Ivanka          99 Montville Track                   22.00  
  9 Larson, Amanda            98 Mahwah                            22.60  
 10 Seward, Khortini          99 Hackensack                        22.80  
 11 Goodman, Sascha           98 New Jersey Pereg                  23.90  
 12 Tom, Stephanie            99 Woodridge                         34.30  
 -- Quintanilla, Priscilla    98 Paramus                             DNF  
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Roberts, Alexis           98 Englewood                      13-07.00  
  2 Del Mundo, Britney        99 Fair Lawn All Sp               13-03.25  
  3 Thomas, Dominique         99 Roselle Rams You               10-02.50  
  4 Ruiz, Samantha            98 Westwood Track a                9-09.00  
  5 Stapel, Elizabeth         98 ER - Carlstadt                  9-04.00  
 
Shot Put Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Janso, Jenna              99 Fair Lawn All Sp               23-05.00  
 
Discus Throw Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kanaris, Nikolia          98 Haworth Striders                  71-10  
  2 Finney, Kira              98 Hackensack                        51-01  
  3 Nunez, Bradee             99 Fair Lawn All Sp                  49-07  
  4 Santos, Isabelle          98 Fair Lawn All Sp                  47-11  
  5 Cuff-Orski, Jessica       98 Fair Lawn All Sp                  37-06  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cureton, Kayla            97 Englewood                         13.80  
  2 Williams, Imani           97 Englewood                         14.10  
  3 Gray, Janeen              97 Roselle Rams You                  14.20  
  4 Simmons, Chelsea          96 Englewood                         14.90  
  5 Adam, Nathalie            97 Englewood                         15.20  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shapiro, Hana             97 Westwood Track a                  17.90  
  2 Simmons, Chelsea          96 Englewood                         20.10  
  3 Adam, Nathalie            97 Englewood                         20.40  
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Williams, Imani           97 Englewood                      14-08.00  
  2 Simmons, Chelsea          96 Englewood                      12-09.00  
  3 Adam, Nathalie            97 Englewood                      11-10.00  
  4 Bocanegra, Jessica        97 Fair Lawn All Sp                6-07.00  
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Singleton, Michael        04 Englewood                         15.40  
  2 Wright-Wilson, Daylan     04 Englewood                         16.00  
  3 Brown, Nathaniel          04 Ltc Track Club                    16.20  
  4 Johnson, Andre            04 Fair Lawn All Sp                  17.00  
  5 Saliba, Michael           04 Hackensack                        17.20  
  6 Manigault, Jamil          04 Westwood Track a                  17.30  
  7 Kapotis, Emmanuel         04 Fair Lawn All Sp                  17.40  
  8 Dubois, Miles             04 Roselle Rams You                  17.50  
  9 Townsend, Jaquise         04 Englewood                         17.60  
 10 Baker, Khalil             04 Hackensack                        17.80  
 10 Mai, Victor               04 Hackensack                        17.80  
 12 Smith, Abraham            06 Roselle Rams You                  18.20  
 12 King, Adrian              05 Hackensack                        18.20  
 14 DiMaulo, Alexander        04 Rutherford                        18.40  
 15 Hand, Milton              04 Fair Lawn All Sp                  18.60  
 16 Gordon, Evan              04 Rutherford                        18.80  
 17 Martinez, Jr., Daniel     04 Roselle Rams You                  18.90  
 18 Della Pesca, Nicholas     04 Fair Lawn All Sp                  19.00  
 19 Mejia, Henry              05 Roselle Rams You                  19.10  
 20 Salters, Caleb            04 Roselle Rams You                  19.60  
 21 Olarte, Alejandro         05 Wayne                             19.80  
 22 Doell, Alexander          04 Westwood Track a                  20.00  
 23 Tardiff, Michael          04 Rutherford                        20.20  
 24 Boyd, Amari               05 Englewood                         21.30  
 25 Hamoudeh, Mohammed        05 Paramus                           21.40  
 26 Lee, Jeremiah             04 Hackensack                        21.70  
 27 Palin, Na'zyan            07 Roselle Rams You                  22.10  
 28 Belmonte, Matthes         04 ER - Carlstadt                    22.70  
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Saliba, Michael           04 Hackensack                      6:15.90  
  2 Peddle, Jack              05 Monroe Woodbury                 6:28.20  
  3 Kadakia, Kiran            04 Mahwah                          7:02.10  
  4 Colon, Noah               04 St Francis A                    7:07.70  
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Andre            04 Fair Lawn All Sp                9-08.00  
  2 DiMaulo, Alexander        04 Rutherford                      8-09.00  
  3 Renn, Christopher         04 Fair Lawn All Sp                8-06.00  
  4 Watson, Micai             04 Roselle Rams You                8-03.00  
  4 Peddle, Jack              05 Monroe Woodbury                 8-03.00  
  6 Rongo, Tyler              04 Fair Lawn All Sp                7-11.00  
  7 Johnson, Gabriel          04 Fair Lawn All Sp                7-10.00  
  8 Martinez, Jr., Daniel     04 Roselle Rams You                7-08.00  
  9 Dubois, Miles             04 Roselle Rams You                7-06.00  
 10 Kissil, Daniel            04 Fair Lawn All Sp                7-04.00  
 11 Boyd, Amari               05 Englewood                       7-01.00  
 12 Beyer, Graham             05 Westwood Track a                6-02.00  
 13 Ulshafer, Zachary         04 Fair Lawn All Sp                6-00.00  
 14 Kaider, Drew              05 Paramus                         4-05.00  
 
Shot Put Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Singleton, Michael        04 Englewood                      22-04.25  
  2 Della Pesca, Nicholas     04 Fair Lawn All Sp               14-02.50  
  3 Hand, Milton              04 Fair Lawn All Sp               14-01.00  
  4 Watson, Micai             04 Roselle Rams You               14-00.25  
  5 Salters, Caleb            04 Roselle Rams You               13-05.25  
  6 Kissil, Daniel            04 Fair Lawn All Sp               12-08.00  
  7 Maddalena, Samuel Ian     04 Monroe Woodbury                12-06.25  
  8 Kriebel, Logan            04 Paramus                        12-05.50  
  9 Ramirez, Nicholas         05 Fair Lawn All Sp               11-11.75  
 10 Lorner, Ryan              05 Westwood Track a               11-09.00  
 11 Ulshafer, Zachary         04 Fair Lawn All Sp               11-00.50  
 12 Pinkham, John Carlo       04 Fair Lawn All Sp               10-06.50  
 13 Antonelli, Storm          05 Fair Lawn All Sp                9-02.00  
 14 Kaider, Drew              05 Paramus                         7-08.00  
 
Javelin Throw Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Andre            04 Fair Lawn All Sp                  39-09  
  2 Johnson, Gabriel          04 Fair Lawn All Sp                  34-00  
  3 Rongo, Tyler              04 Fair Lawn All Sp                  31-02  
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Taffe, Adrian             02 Hackensack                        14.40  
  2 Smith, Reuben             02 Roselle Rams You                  14.80  
  3 Pierre, Jayden            03 Roselle Rams You                  15.00  
  3 Pierre, Jayden            03 Roselle Rams You                  15.00  
  4 Toney, Damir              03 Hackensack                        15.40  
  5 Connor, Al-Fatir          02 Roselle Rams You                  15.40  
  5 Toney, Damir              03 Hackensack                        15.40  
  8 Mejia, Mario              03 Roselle Rams You                  15.50  
  8 Delaney, Tyler            02 Englewood                         15.50  
 10 Myrie, Lorenzo            03 Hackensack                        15.70  
 10 Placide, Bertin           03 Englewood                         15.70  
 12 Zayas, John               03 Passaic Indians                   15.90  
 13 Jones, Quincy             02 Montville Track                   16.10  
 13 Mcnair, Jeremiah          02 Passaic Indians                   18.30  
 14 Anderson, Donavan         03 Englewood                         16.20  
 15 Robinson, Jarelle         03 Englewood                         16.30  
 16 Brown, Jaden              02 Westwood Track a                  16.60  
 17 Sgambati, Justin          03 Saddle Brook                      16.70  
 17 Jones, Odiah              02 Monroe Woodbury                   16.70  
 19 Onwuchekwa, Uchenna       03 Hackensack                        16.80  
 20 Lai, Devin                03 Fair Lawn All Sp                  16.90  
 21 Pena, Ryan                03 Hackensack                        17.10  
 22 Booker, Justyn            03 Englewood                         17.30  
 23 Mai, Daniel               02 Hackensack                        17.80  
 24 Duthie, Luke              02 Unattached                        18.20  
 25 Mcnair, Jeremiah          02 Passaic Indians                   18.30  
 27 Zeller, Jason             02 Westwood Track a                  18.40  
 28 Wojcickyj, Marko          03 Wayne                             18.50  
 29 Gutierrez, Nicholas       03 Monroe Woodbury                   18.60  
 30 Kubicki, Scott            03 New Jersey Pereg                  18.70  
 31 Torre, Peter              02 Woodcliff Lake R                  18.90  
 32 Mortellaro, Mateo         03 Fair Lawn All Sp                  19.10  
 33 Gee, Brandon              02 Paramus                           19.50  
 33 Velocci, Giacomo          03 Montville Track                   20.50  
 34 Yosef, Ofek               03 Fair Lawn All Sp                  20.10  
 35 Damata, Luke              03 ER - Carlstadt                    20.40  
 36 Velocci, Giacomo          03 Montville Track                   20.50  
 36 Van Heemst, Steven        03 Fair Lawn All Sp                  20.50  
 39 King, Walter              03 Hackensack                        21.20  
 40 Grusser, Jack             02 Wayne                             22.20  
 41 Karingula, Hitesh         03 Woodcliff Lake R                  22.90  
 42 Serringer, Shawn          03 Monroe Woodbury                   23.00  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cheema, Marcus            03 Westwood Track a                5:34.00  
  2 Grayson, Liam             02 Montville Track                 6:03.90  
  3 Lorner, Robert            02 Westwood Track a                7:32.50  
  4 Gee, Brandon              02 Paramus                         8:18.20  
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Huston, Harrison          03 Mahwah                          3-00.00  
  2 Lai, Devin                03 Fair Lawn All Sp                2-10.00  
 
Shot Put Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shapiro, Jakob            02 Fair Lawn All Sp               24-10.00  
  2 Brown, Jaden              02 Westwood Track a               20-09.50  
  3 Pitt, Jeron               02 Roselle Rams You               20-09.00  
  4 Duthie, Luke              02 Unattached                     17-08.75  
  5 Shapiro, Zachary          03 Fair Lawn All Sp               16-05.50  
  6 Lorner, Robert            02 Westwood Track a               15-09.25  
  7 Sanzone, Andrew           03 Montville Track                14-11.00  
  8 Vinogradov, Aleksey       03 Fair Lawn All Sp               14-06.00  
  9 Grusser, Jack             02 Wayne                          14-05.00  
 10 White, Nazir              03 Roselle Rams You               11-05.00  
 11 Serringer, Shawn          03 Monroe Woodbury                 9-00.25  
 12 Serringer, Kevin          03 Monroe Woodbury                 8-04.75  
 13 Velocci, Giacomo          03 Montville Track                 7-11.50  
 
Other Turbo Jav Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mai, Daniel               02 Hackensack                     80-00.00  
  2 Kubicki, Scott            03 New Jersey Pereg               57-08.00  
  3 Allen, Keith              03 Monroe Woodbury                56-01.00  
  4 Reighard, Kyle            03 Saddle Brook                   51-08.00  
  5 Fagan, Liam               03 Woodcliff Lake R               50-01.00  
  6 Flusk, Devon              02 Paramus                        48-10.00  
  7 Singletary, Myles         02 Roselle Rams You               48-08.00  
  8 Jones, Odiah              02 Monroe Woodbury                45-01.00  
  9 Zeller, Jason             02 Westwood Track a               42-04.00  
 10 Duthie, Luke              02 Unattached                     40-00.50  
 11 Bombesbach, Blake         03 Fair Lawn All Sp               38-03.00  
 12 Mortellaro, Mateo         03 Fair Lawn All Sp               37-05.00  
 13 Gutierrez, Nicholas       03 Monroe Woodbury                35-08.00  
 14 Karingula, Hitesh         03 Woodcliff Lake R               33-04.00  
 15 Yosef, Ofek               03 Fair Lawn All Sp               26-06.00  
 16 Falanga, Matthew          03 Woodcliff Lake R               19-09.00  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Laraque, Brandon          00 Roselle Rams You                  13.10  
  2 Williams, Mekhi           00 Hackensack                        13.70  
  3 Shine, Grant              00 Montville Track                   14.00  
  3 Riley, Cole               00 Ltc Track Club                    14.00  
  5 Olaogun, Samuel           00 Paramus                           14.40  
  6 Dunson, Al-Tariq          00 Ltc Track Club                    14.80  
  7 Alexis, Dandre            00 Englewood                         14.90  
  8 Andalkar, Shaan           00 Mahwah                            15.20  
  9 Lemon, Quinten            01 Ltc Track Club                    15.30  
  9 Hope, Devin               01 Roselle Rams You                  15.30  
 11 Williams, McAi            00 Fair Lawn All Sp                  15.50  
 11 Eason, Damani             00 Englewood                         15.50  
 13 Myrie, Gabriel            01 Hackensack                        15.70  
 14 Shapiro, Sage             00 Westwood Track a                  16.00  
 14 Lane, Jalen               01 Roselle Rams You                  16.00  
 14 Alban, Vincent            01 Monroe Woodbury                   16.00  
 14 Carluccio, Griffin        01 Woodcliff Lake R                  16.00  
 18 Okechukwu, Alan           01 Paramus                           16.50  
 19 Rodriguez, Isaiah         01 Passaic Indians                   16.80  
 20 Harper, Khaner            00 Englewood                         17.00  
 20 Alvarez, Timothy          00 ER - Carlstadt                    17.00  
 22 Daroowalla, Rayan         01 Paramus                           17.50  
 23 Swietkowski, Ian          00 Westwood Track a                  17.60  
 24 Garcia, David             01 Passaic Indians                   20.10  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Grayson, Derek            00 Montville Track                 5:08.70  
  2 Defreitas, Nolan          01 NY Starz                        5:12.00  
  3 Branco, Nicholas          00 Saddle Brook                    5:30.40  
  4 Labar, Lucas              01 New Jersey Pereg                5:42.50  
  5 Parrado, Tyler            01 St Francis A                    5:44.70  
  6 Bushey, Raymond           00 Monroe Woodbury                 5:52.60  
  7 Peddle, Ricky             01 Monroe Woodbury                 5:59.10  
  8 McAlpine, Malcolm         01 New Jersey Pereg                6:08.00  
  9 Brown, Christopher        01 Impulse Track Cl                7:11.60  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brown, Lamarco            01 Roselle Rams You                  14.30  
  2 Shine, Grant              00 Montville Track                   14.50  
  3 Renn, Erik                00 Fair Lawn All Sp                  16.20  
  4 Alexis, Dandre            00 Englewood                         16.50  
  5 Smith, Sheldon            00 Roselle Rams You                  16.60  
  5 Incledon, James           01 Monroe Woodbury                   16.60  
  7 Alban, Vincent            01 Monroe Woodbury                   16.80  
  8 Colbath, Robert           00 Monroe Woodbury                   17.00  
  9 Cheong, D'Andre           01 Impulse Track Cl                  17.30  
 10 Williams, McAi            00 Fair Lawn All Sp                  17.50  
 11 Stipanov, Daniel          01 Paramus                           18.00  
 12 West, Evan                01 Woodridge                         18.90  
 13 Harper, Khaner            00 Englewood                         19.00  
 14 Maddalena, Nathaniel      00 Monroe Woodbury                   19.20  
 15 Karaway, Drew             00 Saddle Brook                      19.40  
 16 Serringer, Mike           00 Monroe Woodbury                   19.80  
 
High Jump Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shine, Grant              00 Montville Track                 4-05.00  
  2 LaDue, Trevor             00 Monroe Woodbury                 4-02.00  
  3 Leonessa, Matthew         01 Rutherford                      3-10.00  
  4 Buster, Isaiah            01 Hackensack                      3-08.00  
  5 Okechukwu, Alan           01 Paramus                         3-06.00  
  5 Serringer, Mike           00 Monroe Woodbury                 3-06.00  
  5 Duthie, Zachary           00 Unattached                      3-06.00  
  8 Bushey, Raymond           00 Monroe Woodbury                 3-04.00  
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rosenberg, Jacob          00 Fair Lawn All Sp               16-03.00  
  2 Williams, Mekhi           00 Hackensack                     14-06.00  
  3 Shapiro, Sage             00 Westwood Track a               13-10.00  
  4 Williams, McAi            00 Fair Lawn All Sp               13-02.00  
  5 Buster, Isaiah            01 Hackensack                     13-01.00  
  6 DiCosmo, Aeneas           01 Fair Lawn All Sp               12-05.00  
  7 DiMaulo, Anthony          00 Rutherford                     12-01.00  
  8 Peddle, Ricky             01 Monroe Woodbury                12-00.00  
  8 Stipanov, Daniel          01 Paramus                        12-00.00  
 10 Jeune, Myles              01 Monroe Woodbury                11-11.00  
 11 Valdes, Julian            00 Woodridge                      11-07.00  
 12 Incledon, James           01 Monroe Woodbury                11-06.00  
 13 Moran, Anthony            00 Hackensack                     11-05.00  
 14 Mejia, Maxxwell           00 Mahwah                         11-04.00  
 15 Rodriguez, Isaiah         01 Passaic Indians                10-09.00  
 16 Alban, Vincent            01 Monroe Woodbury                10-08.00  
 17 Castro, Evan              01 Fair Lawn All Sp               10-04.00  
 18 West, Evan                01 Woodridge                      10-01.00  
 19 Swietkowski, Ian          00 Westwood Track a               10-00.00  
 19 Xiao, Winston             00 Paramus                        10-00.00  
 21 Han, Kyle                 01 Paramus                         9-07.00  
 22 Chanat, Steven            00 Monroe Woodbury                 9-02.00  
 23 Winick, Harry             01 Fair Lawn All Sp                8-09.00  
 24 Ackley, Adam              00 Montville Track                 7-02.00  
 25 Mejia, Dante              01 Mahwah                          6-02.00  
 -- Lane, Jalen               01 Roselle Rams You                   FOUL  
 
Shot Put Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Newman, Connor            00 Fair Lawn All Sp               36-11.75  
  2 Karaway, Drew             00 Saddle Brook                   28-09.25  
  3 Ackerman, Ian             01 Monroe Woodbury                22-02.25  
  4 DiMaulo, Anthony          00 Rutherford                     21-06.50  
  5 Hope, Devin               01 Roselle Rams You               18-11.75  
  6 Duthie, Zachary           00 Unattached                     18-08.25  
  7 Mejia, Dante              01 Mahwah                         15-04.00  
  8 Castro, Evan              01 Fair Lawn All Sp               14-02.50  
  9 Garcia, David             01 Passaic Indians                13-10.25  
 10 Serringer, Chris          00 Monroe Woodbury                12-10.00  
 
Discus Throw Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Newman, Connor            00 Fair Lawn All Sp                  89-11  
  2 Gardner, Jordan           00 Englewood                         62-08  
  3 Tsakarakis, Nicholas      01 Fair Lawn All Sp                  62-05  
  4 Rodgers, Craig            01 Ridgefield                        59-00  
  5 Dowling, Kevin            00 Monroe Woodbury                   58-08  
  6 Medina, Xavier            00 Englewood                         54-00  
  7 Leonessa, Matthew         01 Rutherford                        40-08  
  8 Mai, Matthew              00 Hackensack                        39-08  
  9 Ciccone, Tony             01 NJ Striders                       38-03  
 10 High, John                01 Woodcliff Lake R                  35-05  
 11 Zirger, Ryan              01 New Jersey Pereg                  34-10  
 12 Serringer, Chris          00 Monroe Woodbury                   33-07  
 13 Duthie, Zachary           00 Unattached                        29-09  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Kevin            98 Hackensack                        11.60  
  2 Rock, Markel              98 Englewood                         12.00  
  3 Valeus, Valensky          99 Roselle Rams You                  12.10  
  4 Webber II, Richard        98 Unattached                        12.30  
  5 Norman, Andrew            99 Englewood                         13.20  
  6 McFadden, Malachi         99 Englewood                         13.50  
  6 Raman, Stephen            99 Hackensack                        13.50  
  8 Negrao, Dillon            98 Unattached                        13.70  
  9 Yotnakparian, Logan       98 Westwood Track a                  13.90  
 10 East, Jaden               98 Passaic Indians                   14.00  
 11 Boines-Mill, Christopher  98 Englewood                         14.30  
 12 Kearney, Patrick          98 Fair Lawn All Sp                  14.40  
 13 Ali, Ya'sin               99 Englewood                         14.50  
 14 Blake, Justin             99 Englewood                         14.80  
 15 Whitley, Roland           98 Ltc Track Club                    15.10  
 16 Paul, Marc-Anthony        99 Englewood                         15.20  
 17 Brockner, Eddy            98 Westwood Track a                  15.30  
 17 Williams, Cameron         99 Englewood                         15.30  
 19 Walsh, Joseph             98 Fair Lawn All Sp                  15.40  
 20 Brown, Brandon            99 Westwood Track a                  15.60  
 21 Fenton, Michael           99 Fair Lawn All Sp                  16.00  
 22 Alexis, Renel             98 Englewood                         16.80  
 23 Fairley, Kyron            99 Fair Lawn All Sp                  17.40  
 24 Martines, Stephen         99 Passaic Indians                   18.50  
 25 Mazzone, Michael          99 Saddle Brook                      18.90  
 26 Giordano, Jerry           98 Westwood Track a                  19.20  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Anderson, Felix           99 Montville Track                 4:38.90  
  2 Parrado, Brandon          98 St Francis A                    4:40.30  
  3 Hiller, Jacob             99 Montville Track                 4:44.10  
  4 Raslowsky, Christian      98 St Francis A                    4:44.70  
  5 Onyekaba, Odi             99 New Jersey Pereg                4:46.80  
  6 Gee, Alexander            98 Paramus                         4:48.20  
  7 Hehmeyer, Jenks           98 Montville Track                 4:50.30  
  8 Polanco, Sondy            98 St Francis A                    4:57.10  
  9 Robinson, Nahshan         98 Ltc Track Club                  4:58.70  
 10 Aguas, Diego              98 Passaic Indians                 5:20.00  
 11 Bostick, Jairus           98 Passaic Indians                 5:39.30  
 12 Garcia, Edward            98 Passaic Indians                 5:52.70  
 13 Fenton, Michael           99 Fair Lawn All Sp                5:55.80  
 14 Bieri, Kristofer          98 Westwood Track a                6:19.00  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rock, Markel              98 Englewood                         15.30  
  2 Negrao, Dillon            98 Unattached                        18.20  
  3 Norman, Andrew            99 Englewood                         20.10  
  4 McFadden, Malachi         99 Englewood                         20.30  
  5 Blake, Justin             99 Englewood                         20.50  
  6 Beutel, Nicholas          98 Woodcliff Lake R                  20.90  
  7 Kearney, Patrick          98 Fair Lawn All Sp                  21.90  
  8 Cabrera, Nicholas         99 Mahwah                            22.10  
  9 Welzer, Will              99 Haworth Striders                  22.40  
 10 Plosia, Ryan              98 Woodridge                         22.90  
 -- Marrazzo, Brandon         99 Paramus                              DQ  
 
High Jump Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kiefer, Casey             98 Monroe Woodbury                 4-02.00  
 -- Growe, Jax-N              99 New Jersey Pereg                   FAIL  
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rock, Markel              98 Englewood                      17-05.00  
  2 Jackson, Kevin            98 Hackensack                     16-00.00  
  3 Rossig, Jack              99 Woodcliff Lake R               13-10.00  
  4 Kearney, Patrick          98 Fair Lawn All Sp               13-01.00  
  5 Miros, Michael            98 Westwood Track a               12-07.00  
  5 Blake, Justin             99 Englewood                      12-07.00  
  7 Giordano, Jerry           98 Westwood Track a                7-00.00  
 
Discus Throw Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ruiz, Zachary             98 Westwood Track a                  95-06  
  2 Walsh, Joseph             98 Fair Lawn All Sp                  67-01  
  3 Collins, Danny            98 Monroe Woodbury                   56-10  
  4 Fairley, Kyron            99 Fair Lawn All Sp                  49-01  
  5 Fisher, Samuel            99 Monroe Woodbury                   41-06  
 -- McGowan, Matthew          98 Jaguar Track Cl                    FOUL  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jouvanis, Alex            97 Westwood Track a                  13.80  
  2 Andriopouolos, Tyler      97 Westwood Track a                  14.10  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lysenko, David            97 Fair Lawn All Sp                4:31.00  
  2 Marrero, Armando          97 Impulse Track Cl                4:48.30  
  3 Wilson, Bobby             97 Haworth Striders                5:07.00  
  4 Calupad, Dion             97 Paramus                         5:09.40  
  5 Trinidad, David           97 Impulse Track Cl                5:29.50  
  6 O'Connell, Christopher    97 Paramus                         5:52.60  
  7 Ference, Timmy            97 Paramus                         6:34.90  
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Andriopouolos, Tyler      97 Westwood Track a               15-06.00