Licensed to New Jersey Striders Track Club, Inc.
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/9/2012 09:11 PM
                      Fair Lawn Developmental - 5/6/2012                       
                                 Fair Lawn HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Harrison, Jordyn          04 Jaguar Track Cl                   17.20  
  2 Ricco, Jessica            04 Westwood Track a                  17.30  
  3 McPherson, Sydney         04 Westwood Track a                  17.60  
  4 Caughey, Sheridan         05 Jaguar Track Cl                   18.00  
  5 Spadafino, Alexandra      04 Westwood Track a                  18.10  
  5 Bagnuolo, Ella            04 Rutherford                        18.10  
  7 Springer, Essence         04 Englewood                         18.20  
  8 Han, Crystal              04 Paramus                           18.70  
  8 Hughes, Jasmine           04 Jaguar Track Cl                   18.70  
 10 Hart, Mai'Elle            04 Englewood                         18.90  
 11 Singletary, Tamrya        04 Roselle Rams You                  19.00  
 12 Oliver, Amaia             06 Hackensack                        19.10  
 13 Jimenez, Gabriela         04 Rutherford                        19.30  
 14 Pecora, Mia               05 Westwood Track a                  19.40  
 14 Vesey, Katie              04 Woodcliff Lake R                  19.40  
 16 Bethlman, Elinor          04 Rutherford                        19.60  
 17 Blakeslee, Talia          04 Wayne                             19.70  
 18 Kelly, Sarah              04 Woodcliff Lake R                  20.30  
 19 Taipe, Yarnelly           04 Passaic Indians                   20.40  
 20 Sorrentino, Adriana       04 Fair Lawn All Sp                  20.60  
 21 Felten, Lauren            05 Paramus                           20.70  
 22 Smith, Kaelyn             06 Roselle Rams You                  20.90  
 23 Qu, Shania                04 Monroe Woodbury                   21.20  
 24 Carter, Amani             05 Hackensack                        21.50  
 25 Molaro, Michaela          04 Mahwah                            21.80  
 25 Dow, Carly                06 Hackensack                        21.80  
 27 Aginar, Adriana           05 Hackensack                        22.50  
 28 White-Barnes, Jaidan      06 Roselle Rams You                  23.40  
 29 Donoghue, Maura           05 Paramus                           24.30  
 30 Carouthers, Amaris        04 Englewood                         24.80  
 31 Herbert, Gabrielle        06 Unattached                        27.20  
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nolan, Allison            04 Monroe Woodbury                 1:24.30  
  2 Schramm, Kayla            04 Monroe Woodbury                 1:26.50  
  2 Caughey, Sheridan         05 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:26.50  
  4 McPherson, Sydney         04 Westwood Track a                1:29.00  
  5 Weber, Carissa            04 Mahwah                          1:29.10  
  6 Harrison, Jordyn          04 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:30.10  
  7 Hart, Mai'Elle            04 Englewood                       1:30.40  
  8 Springer, Essence         04 Englewood                       1:31.00  
  9 Singletary, Tamrya        04 Roselle Rams You                1:32.50  
 10 Mullins, Danielle         05 Paramus                         1:34.60  
 11 Martucci, Julianna        05 Monroe Woodbury                 1:34.80  
 12 Jimenez, Gabriela         04 Rutherford                      1:37.40  
 13 Bagnuolo, Ella            04 Rutherford                      1:39.10  
 14 Pecora, Mia               05 Westwood Track a                1:40.00  
 15 Nolan, Kaitlyn            04 Monroe Woodbury                 1:41.50  
 16 Mullins, Shannon          05 Paramus                         1:41.70  
 17 Molaro, Michaela          04 Mahwah                          1:41.90  
 18 Kelly, Sarah              04 Woodcliff Lake R                1:43.30  
 19 Bethlman, Elinor          04 Rutherford                      1:44.50  
 20 Dow, Carly                06 Hackensack                      1:44.90  
 21 Mejia, Carolina           04 Hackensack                      1:46.30  
 22 Felten, Lauren            05 Paramus                         1:46.50  
 23 Hughes, Jasmine           04 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:47.10  
 24 Saar, Yuval               04 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:47.60  
 25 White-Barnes, Jaidan      06 Roselle Rams You                1:48.60  
 26 Toribio, Ariana           04 Saddle Brook                    1:49.80  
 27 Qu, Shania                04 Monroe Woodbury                 1:50.10  
 28 Oliver, Amaia             06 Hackensack                      1:50.80  
 29 Taipe, Yarnelly           04 Passaic Indians                 1:50.90  
 30 Guzman, Samantha          05 ER - Carlstadt                  1:52.80  
 31 Kochaniec, Ava            05 Fair Lawn All Sp                2:03.80  
 32 Juhlin, Nicolette         05 Saddle Brook                    2:04.80  
 33 Shamis, Tiana             05 Fair Lawn All Sp                2:10.50  
 34 Aginar, Adriana           05 Hackensack                      2:16.40  
 35 Carouthers, Amaris        04 Englewood                       2:22.70  
 36 Ore, Allison              05 ER - Carlstadt                  2:29.40  
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nolan, Allison            04 Monroe Woodbury                 6:31.20  
  2 Caughey, Sheridan         05 Jaguar Track Cl                 6:38.20  
  3 Schramm, Kayla            04 Monroe Woodbury                 6:38.70  
  4 Mullins, Shannon          05 Paramus                         6:39.80  
  5 Mullins, Danielle         05 Paramus                         6:54.50  
  6 Chanat, Gillian           04 Monroe Woodbury                 7:31.80  
  7 Sisilli, Mia              05 Monroe Woodbury                 7:55.90  
  8 Nolan, Kaitlyn            04 Monroe Woodbury                 8:21.90  
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schramm, Kayla            04 Monroe Woodbury                 8-11.50  
  2 Nolan, Allison            04 Monroe Woodbury                 7-11.25  
  3 Spadafino, Alexandra      04 Westwood Track a                7-10.00  
  4 Han, Crystal              04 Paramus                         7-06.00  
  4 Ricco, Jessica            04 Westwood Track a                7-06.00  
  6 Bethlman, Elinor          04 Rutherford                      7-04.50  
  7 Vesey, Katie              04 Woodcliff Lake R                6-07.00  
  8 Mullins, Shannon          05 Paramus                         6-04.50  
  9 Blakeslee, Talia          04 Wayne                           6-04.25  
 10 Felten, Lauren            05 Paramus                         6-02.50  
 11 Crowne, Lara              04 Fair Lawn All Sp                6-02.00  
 12 Guzman, Samantha          05 ER - Carlstadt                  6-01.00  
 13 Hart, Mai'Elle            04 Englewood                       5-08.50  
 13 Mullins, Danielle         05 Paramus                         5-08.50  
 15 Qu, Shania                04 Monroe Woodbury                 5-07.50  
 16 Martucci, Julianna        05 Monroe Woodbury                 5-07.00  
 17 Rooney, Kristina          05 Fair Lawn All Sp                5-02.00  
 18 Springer, Essence         04 Englewood                       5-01.00  
 19 Mejia, Carolina           04 Hackensack                      5-00.25  
 20 Nolan, Kaitlyn            04 Monroe Woodbury                 4-09.50  
 21 Ore, Allison              05 ER - Carlstadt                  4-05.00  
 22 Carter, Amani             05 Hackensack                      4-03.75  
 23 Grayson, Natalie          05 Montville Track                 4-03.00  
 24 Juhlin, Nicolette         05 Saddle Brook                    4-02.50  
 25 Aginar, Adriana           05 Hackensack                      3-10.00  
 26 Harasts, Katrina          05 Montville Track                 3-06.00  
 27 Donoghue, Maura           05 Paramus                         3-03.00  
 
Shot Put Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chanat, Gillian           04 Monroe Woodbury                11-01.50  
  2 Han, Crystal              04 Paramus                        10-04.00  
  3 Crowne, Lara              04 Fair Lawn All Sp                9-07.00  
  4 Sorrentino, Adriana       04 Fair Lawn All Sp                8-10.50  
  5 Yuskaitis, Jenna          05 Fair Lawn All Sp                8-07.50  
  6 Kochaniec, Ava            05 Fair Lawn All Sp                8-06.50  
  7 Rooney, Kristina          05 Fair Lawn All Sp                8-04.00  
  8 Saar, Yuval               04 Fair Lawn All Sp                7-11.00  
  9 Donoghue, Maura           05 Paramus                         7-03.50  
 10 Sisilli, Mia              05 Monroe Woodbury                 6-04.50  
 11 Grayson, Natalie          05 Montville Track                 5-10.00  
 
Javelin Throw Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kelly, Sarah              04 Woodcliff Lake R                  25-02  
  2 Sorrentino, Adriana       04 Fair Lawn All Sp                  21-01  
  3 Vesey, Katie              04 Woodcliff Lake R                  19-02  
  4 Yuskaitis, Jenna          05 Fair Lawn All Sp                  14-11  
 
800 Meter Race Walk Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chanat, Gillian           04 Monroe Woodbury                 5:43.10  
  2 Crowne, Lara              04 Fair Lawn All Sp                5:44.80  
  3 Mejia, Carolina           04 Hackensack                      6:53.10  
  4 Sisilli, Mia              05 Monroe Woodbury                 6:53.80  
  5 Carouthers, Amaris        04 Englewood                       7:13.90  
  6 Kochaniec, Ava            05 Fair Lawn All Sp                7:19.70  
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lytch, Nia                02 Jaguar Track Cl                   15.20  
  2 Allen, Elizabeth          02 Monroe Woodbury                   15.50  
  3 Galette, Alexys           02 Hackensack                        15.70  
  4 Gibson, Natalie           02 Jaguar Track Cl                   15.90  
  5 Rooney, Sofia             02 Fair Lawn All Sp                  16.20  
  6 Thomas, A'Liyah           03 Roselle Rams You                  16.40  
  6 Smith, Marshaan           02 Roselle Rams You                  16.40  
  8 Raslowsky, Rachel         02 St Francis A                      16.50  
  9 Wilson, Tiffany           02 Roselle Rams You                  16.60  
  9 White, Desiree            03 Roselle Rams You                  16.60  
 11 William, Morgan           02 Jaguar Track Cl                   16.70  
 12 Helm, Summer              02 Englewood                         16.80  
 12 Abolade, Sandra           02 Fair Lawn All Sp                  16.80  
 14 McKoy, Autumn             03 Roselle Rams You                  16.90  
 15 Nicholson, Skie           02 Hackensack                        17.00  
 15 Harper, Ayana             02 Fair Lawn All Sp                  17.00  
 15 Ford, Laialah             02 East Orange Stri                  17.00  
 18 Gomez, Prea               03 Fair Lawn All Sp                  17.10  
 19 Dudley, Gionna            03 Englewood                         17.20  
 19 Abdus-Salaam, Raihanna    02 Jaguar Track Cl                   17.20  
 21 Toney, Danasia            03 Hackensack                        17.30  
 21 Frank, Erica              03 Saddle Brook                      17.30  
 21 Riley, Carissa            03 Saddle Brook                      17.30  
 21 Blakeslee, Kyra           03 Wayne                             17.30  
 21 Dow, Dylan                02 Hackensack                        17.30  
 26 Major, Kayla              03 Hackensack                        17.40  
 26 Glover, Janiya            02 Roselle Rams You                  17.40  
 28 Richardson, Rahshya       02 Englewood                         17.50  
 29 Ranaldi, Nicole           02 Monroe Woodbury                   17.60  
 29 Richardson, Zoe           03 Englewood                         17.60  
 29 DeGennaro, Bianca         02 Monroe Woodbury                   17.60  
 32 Bease, Alexa              03 Hackensack                        17.80  
 32 Carter, Alexis            03 Hackensack                        17.80  
 34 Witherspoon, Teleyah      03 Hackensack                        17.90  
 35 Sorrentino, Julia         02 Fair Lawn All Sp                  18.10  
 35 Rodriguez, Leianna        03 ER - Carlstadt                    18.10  
 35 Nakonechny, Ksenia        02 Fair Lawn All Sp                  18.10  
 35 Quiros, Jesse             03 Monroe Woodbury                   18.10  
 35 Olaogun, Victoria         03 Paramus                           18.10  
 40 Rivere, Rebekah           02 Fair Lawn All Sp                  18.20  
 40 Pecora, Vanessa           03 Westwood Track a                  18.20  
 40 Newkirk, Cheyenne         02 Englewood                         18.20  
 40 Johnson, Mikaela          03 Fair Lawn All Sp                  18.20  
 44 Rivera, Hallie            03 Fair Lawn All Sp                  18.30  
 44 Clark, Erin               03 Wayne                             18.30  
 46 Marshall, Winter          03 Roselle Rams You                  18.40  
 46 Sisilli, Jessica          03 Monroe Woodbury                   18.40  
 48 Chin, Olivia              03 Woodcliff Lake R                  18.50  
 48 Mettille, Sophia          02 Mahwah                            18.50  
 48 Lockwood, Jordan          02 Hackensack                        18.50  
 51 Barrientos, Saribel       03 Fair Lawn All Sp                  18.70  
 51 Abrams, Jenna             03 Saddle Brook                      18.70  
 51 Marcinkowski, Jenny       02 ER - Carlstadt                    18.70  
 51 Kalinowski, Nicole        02 Saddle Brook                      18.70  
 51 Cue, Cassidy              03 Saddle Brook                      18.70  
 56 Tomaskovic, Hannah        02 Mahwah                            18.80  
 56 Ford, Cailey              03 Mahwah                            18.80  
 58 Lifson, Jessie            02 Fair Lawn All Sp                  18.90  
 58 Peraino, Kayla            03 Saddle Brook                      18.90  
 60 Geerlof, Vanessa          02 Woodcliff Lake R                  19.00  
 60 Labit, Charliz            03 Fair Lawn All Sp                  19.00  
 62 Grullon, Ashley           02 Passaic Indians                   19.10  
 62 Mettille, Chloe           03 Mahwah                            19.10  
 64 Gerlach, Emily            02 NJ Striders                       19.30  
 64 Weuste, Kaitlyn           02 Paramus                           19.30  
 66 Ulanday, Isabel           02 Woodcliff Lake R                  19.40  
 67 Halliday, Amanda          02 Englewood                         19.50  
 67 Moran, Madeline           02 Fair Lawn All Sp                  19.50  
 69 Kenny, Madison            02 Saddle Brook                      19.70  
 69 Kaider, Grace             02 Paramus                           19.70  
 71 McHugh, Madeline          03 Rutherford                        19.80  
 72 Mejia, Sidney             02 Hackensack                        19.90  
 73 Patterson, Abigail        02 Monroe Woodbury                   20.00  
 73 Chin, Samantha            03 Woodcliff Lake R                  20.00  
 75 Vasquez, Angelina         03 Fair Lawn All Sp                  20.10  
 76 Finn, Maya                03 Englewood                         20.20  
 76 Diver, Selena             03 Saddle Brook                      20.20  
 78 Jacobson, Katherine       03 Saddle Brook                      20.50  
 79 Taipe, Rachel             03 Passaic Indians                   20.60  
 79 Martinez, Camille         03 Hackensack                        20.60  
 81 Pena, Keana               02 Hackensack                        20.70  
 82 Troyano, Jennifer         02 Saddle Brook                      20.80  
 83 Ryan, Maeve               03 Monroe Woodbury                   20.90  
 84 Ibanez, Maria             02 Fair Lawn All Sp                  21.00  
 85 Staten, Alexis            03 Roselle Rams You                  21.10  
 86 Agress, Eleanor           03 Jaguar Track Cl                   21.20  
 86 Favia, Emma               03 Monroe Woodbury                   21.20  
 86 Regan, Michaela           03 New Jersey Pereg                  21.20  
 89 Wolf, Madley              03 Saddle Brook                      21.80  
 90 Milne, Keira              02 Mahwah                            22.50  
 91 Dudley, Kyra              03 Hackensack                        22.80  
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lytch, Nia                02 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:14.60  
  2 Galette, Alexys           02 Hackensack                      1:17.20  
  3 Reynoso, Sabrina          03 Ridgefield                      1:18.00  
  4 Gibson, Natalie           02 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:18.60  
  5 White, Desiree            03 Roselle Rams You                1:18.90  
  6 William, Morgan           02 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:19.30  
  7 Hoover, Eliza             03 Mahwah                          1:19.40  
  8 Janjigian, Lily           02 Unattached                      1:20.10  
  9 Watson, Michelle          02 Roselle Rams You                1:20.30  
 10 Ford, Laialah             02 East Orange Stri                1:21.50  
 10 Kudlak, Melissa           02 Paramus                         1:21.50  
 12 Jimenez, Jessica          03 Roselle Rams You                1:21.70  
 13 Jackson, Grace            02 Unattached                      1:21.80  
 14 Thomas, A'Liyah           03 Roselle Rams You                1:23.80  
 14 Raslowsky, Rachel         02 St Francis A                    1:23.80  
 16 McKoy, Autumn             03 Roselle Rams You                1:24.70  
 17 Newkirk, Cheyenne         02 Englewood                       1:24.90  
 18 Glover, Janiya            02 Roselle Rams You                1:25.10  
 19 Abdus-Salaam, Raihanna    02 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:25.60  
 20 Nicholson, Skie           02 Hackensack                      1:26.30  
 20 Dow, Dylan                02 Hackensack                      1:26.30  
 22 Ranaldi, Nicole           02 Monroe Woodbury                 1:26.80  
 23 Toney, Danasia            03 Hackensack                      1:27.60  
 24 Swanson, Elizabeth        03 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:27.80  
 25 Kalinowski, Nicole        02 Saddle Brook                    1:27.90  
 26 Bease, Alexa              03 Hackensack                      1:28.30  
 27 Riley, Carissa            03 Saddle Brook                    1:28.60  
 28 Major, Kayla              03 Hackensack                      1:29.10  
 29 Grullon, Ashley           02 Passaic Indians                 1:30.30  
 30 Gomez, Prea               03 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:30.60  
 31 Witherspoon, Teleyah      03 Hackensack                      1:30.80  
 32 Dudley, Gionna            03 Englewood                       1:30.90  
 33 Carter, Alexis            03 Hackensack                      1:31.10  
 33 Richardson, Rahshya       02 Englewood                       1:31.10  
 33 Adler, Mia                03 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:31.10  
 36 Daniels, Daniayah         03 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:31.80  
 37 Pecora, Vanessa           03 Westwood Track a                1:32.50  
 38 Beyer, Amelia             02 Westwood Track a                1:33.30  
 39 Richardson, Zoe           03 Englewood                       1:34.00  
 40 DeFilippo, Olivia         03 Montville Track                 1:34.70  
 41 Marshall, Winter          03 Roselle Rams You                1:34.80  
 42 Fisher, Olivia            02 Monroe Woodbury                 1:35.00  
 42 Halliday, Amanda          02 Englewood                       1:35.00  
 44 Marcinkowski, Jenny       02 ER - Carlstadt                  1:35.70  
 45 Cue, Cassidy              03 Saddle Brook                    1:36.20  
 46 Vaysiberg, Clare          02 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:36.30  
 46 Abrams, Jenna             03 Saddle Brook                    1:36.30  
 48 Taipe, Rachel             03 Passaic Indians                 1:36.70  
 49 Weuste, Kaitlyn           02 Paramus                         1:37.00  
 50 Reynolds, Kelly           02 Wayne                           1:37.60  
 51 Bergen, Katelyn           03 Mahwah                          1:38.00  
 52 Chin, Samantha            03 Woodcliff Lake R                1:38.60  
 52 Rodriguez, Leianna        03 ER - Carlstadt                  1:38.60  
 54 Martinez, Camille         03 Hackensack                      1:39.30  
 55 Chin, Olivia              03 Woodcliff Lake R                1:39.40  
 56 Ford, Cailey              03 Mahwah                          1:39.60  
 57 Kenny, Madison            02 Saddle Brook                    1:40.00  
 58 Peraino, Kayla            03 Saddle Brook                    1:40.40  
 59 Shamis, Anna              02 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:40.80  
 60 Hawkins, Kaya             02 Englewood                       1:40.90  
 61 Lichtenberger, Meghan     03 Rutherford                      1:41.50  
 62 Rossig, Maeve             03 Woodcliff Lake R                1:42.40  
 63 Mejia, Sidney             02 Hackensack                      1:43.70  
 64 Favia, Emma               03 Monroe Woodbury                 1:44.10  
 65 Ibanez, Maria             02 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:47.60  
 66 Staten, Alexis            03 Roselle Rams You                1:50.90  
 67 Milne, Keira              02 Mahwah                          1:52.40  
 68 Troyano, Jennifer         02 Saddle Brook                    1:54.20  
 69 Dudley, Kyra              03 Hackensack                      2:18.80  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Allen, Elizabeth          02 Monroe Woodbury                 5:53.90  
  2 Hoover, Eliza             03 Mahwah                          5:59.40  
  3 Clark, Trinity            02 St Francis A                    6:00.00  
  4 Lonsberry, Allisn         03 Wayne                           6:20.90  
  5 Eucker, Alianna           03 Westwood Track a                6:36.10  
  6 Cue, Cassidy              03 Saddle Brook                    6:39.50  
  7 Gerritsen, Jenna          02 Fair Lawn All Sp                6:42.20  
  8 DeFilippo, Olivia         03 Montville Track                 7:13.00  
  9 Lichtenberger, Meghan     03 Rutherford                      8:00.00  
 
High Jump Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Morris, Anna              02 Mahwah                          3-08.00  
  2 Smith, Marshaan           02 Roselle Rams You                3-02.00  
  3 Wilson, Tiffany           02 Roselle Rams You                3-00.00  
  3 Eucker, Alianna           03 Westwood Track a                3-00.00  
  5 Fisher, Olivia            02 Monroe Woodbury                 2-08.00  
  5 Nakonechny, Ksenia        02 Fair Lawn All Sp                2-08.00  
  5 Chanat, Caitlynn          02 Monroe Woodbury                 2-08.00  
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Grace            02 Unattached                     10-00.75  
  2 Allen, Elizabeth          02 Monroe Woodbury                 9-10.50  
  3 Rooney, Sofia             02 Fair Lawn All Sp                9-10.25  
  4 Abdus-Salaam, Raihanna    02 Jaguar Track Cl                 9-05.50  
  5 Kudlak, Melissa           02 Paramus                         9-02.50  
  6 Gibson, Natalie           02 Jaguar Track Cl                 8-04.50  
  7 Blakeslee, Kyra           03 Wayne                           8-00.50  
  8 Vaysiberg, Clare          02 Fair Lawn All Sp                7-08.00  
  9 Rivera, Hallie            03 Fair Lawn All Sp                7-07.50  
 10 Geerlof, Vanessa          02 Woodcliff Lake R                7-07.25  
 11 Tomaskovic, Hannah        02 Mahwah                          7-07.00  
 12 Weuste, Kaitlyn           02 Paramus                         7-05.50  
 13 Sisilli, Jessica          03 Monroe Woodbury                 7-03.50  
 14 Galette, Alexys           02 Hackensack                      7-01.00  
 15 Barrientos, Saribel       03 Fair Lawn All Sp                7-00.25  
 16 Kaider, Grace             02 Paramus                         6-10.00  
 17 Nakonechny, Ksenia        02 Fair Lawn All Sp                6-09.50  
 17 Ulanday, Isabel           02 Woodcliff Lake R                6-09.50  
 19 Lichtenberger, Meghan     03 Rutherford                      6-07.00  
 20 Clark, Erin               03 Wayne                           6-06.50  
 21 Jimenez, Jessica          03 Roselle Rams You                6-06.00  
 22 Manspeizer, Alexa         03 Fair Lawn All Sp                6-05.00  
 23 Ryan, Maeve               03 Monroe Woodbury                 6-02.00  
 24 Watson, Michelle          02 Roselle Rams You                6-01.00  
 25 Huizing, Olivia           03 Fair Lawn All Sp                5-11.75  
 26 McHugh, Madeline          03 Rutherford                      5-09.00  
 26 Marcinkowski, Jenny       02 ER - Carlstadt                  5-09.00  
 28 Diver, Selena             03 Saddle Brook                    5-06.75  
 29 Mejia, Sidney             02 Hackensack                      5-06.25  
 30 Frish, Natalie            03 Fair Lawn All Sp                5-04.00  
 30 Lyakerman, Victoria       03 Fair Lawn All Sp                5-04.00  
 32 Richardson, Zoe           03 Englewood                       5-03.50  
 33 Shamis, Anna              02 Fair Lawn All Sp                5-03.25  
 34 Bease, Alexa              03 Hackensack                      5-02.00  
 35 Labit, Charliz            03 Fair Lawn All Sp                5-01.75  
 36 Finn, Maya                03 Englewood                       5-01.50  
 37 Patterson, Abigail        02 Monroe Woodbury                 4-11.00  
 37 Newkirk, Cheyenne         02 Englewood                       4-11.00  
 37 DeGennaro, Bianca         02 Monroe Woodbury                 4-11.00  
 40 D'Alessandro, Gianna Ros  03 Saddle Brook                    4-10.00  
 41 Peraino, Kayla            03 Saddle Brook                    4-06.50  
 42 Jacobson, Katherine       03 Saddle Brook                    4-06.00  
 42 Vasquez, Angelina         03 Fair Lawn All Sp                4-06.00  
 44 Lockwood, Jordan          02 Hackensack                      4-02.50  
 -- Dudley, Kyra              03 Hackensack                         FOUL  
 -- Kochaniec, Nicole         02 Fair Lawn All Sp                   FOUL  
 -- Martinez, Camille         03 Hackensack                         FOUL  
 -- Wolf, Madley              03 Saddle Brook                       FOUL  
 -- Swanson, Elizabeth        03 Fair Lawn All Sp                   FOUL  
 
Shot Put Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Morris, Anna              02 Mahwah                         23-05.50  
  2 Abolade, Sandra           02 Fair Lawn All Sp               19-10.00  
  3 Harper, Ayana             02 Fair Lawn All Sp               18-11.00  
  4 Sorrentino, Julia         02 Fair Lawn All Sp               15-08.00  
  4 Rooney, Sofia             02 Fair Lawn All Sp               15-08.00  
  6 Sacchinelli, Alexandra    02 Fair Lawn All Sp               15-00.50  
  7 Lytch, Nia                02 Jaguar Track Cl                13-08.00  
  8 Hawkins, Kaya             02 Englewood                      13-05.00  
  9 Olaogun, Victoria         03 Paramus                        13-03.00  
 10 Kochaniec, Nicole         02 Fair Lawn All Sp               12-01.50  
 11 Ibanez, Maria             02 Fair Lawn All Sp               11-11.00  
 12 Johnson, Mikaela          03 Fair Lawn All Sp               11-10.00  
 13 Lifson, Jessie            02 Fair Lawn All Sp               11-08.50  
 14 Swanson, Elizabeth        03 Fair Lawn All Sp               11-08.00  
 14 Manspeizer, Alexa         03 Fair Lawn All Sp               11-08.00  
 16 Chanat, Caitlynn          02 Monroe Woodbury                10-11.00  
 17 Vaysiberg, Clare          02 Fair Lawn All Sp               10-10.00  
 18 Lyakerman, Victoria       03 Fair Lawn All Sp               10-09.00  
 19 Quiros, Jesse             03 Monroe Woodbury                10-08.50  
 20 Vasquez, Angelina         03 Fair Lawn All Sp               10-02.00  
 21 Rivera, Hallie            03 Fair Lawn All Sp               10-01.00  
 22 Patterson, Abigail        02 Monroe Woodbury                 9-08.00  
 23 Regan, Michaela           03 New Jersey Pereg                9-07.00  
 24 Shamis, Anna              02 Fair Lawn All Sp                9-06.00  
 25 Milne, Keira              02 Mahwah                          9-02.50  
 26 Favia, Emma               03 Monroe Woodbury                 8-09.00  
 27 Ramirez, Kayla            02 Fair Lawn All Sp                7-11.50  
 28 Frish, Natalie            03 Fair Lawn All Sp                7-10.50  
 29 Gerritsen, Jenna          02 Fair Lawn All Sp                7-07.00  
 
Other Turbo Jav Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Eucker, Alianna           03 Westwood Track a               57-07.00  
  2 Sacchinelli, Alexandra    02 Fair Lawn All Sp               53-01.00  
  3 Sorrentino, Julia         02 Fair Lawn All Sp               40-05.00  
  4 Kudlak, Melissa           02 Paramus                        39-10.00  
  5 Ryan, Maeve               03 Monroe Woodbury                35-03.00  
  6 Kaider, Grace             02 Paramus                        33-08.00  
  7 Gomez, Prea               03 Fair Lawn All Sp               33-00.00  
  8 Diver, Selena             03 Saddle Brook                   32-11.00  
  8 Abrams, Jenna             03 Saddle Brook                   32-11.00  
 10 Harper, Ayana             02 Fair Lawn All Sp               31-06.00  
 11 Ulanday, Isabel           02 Woodcliff Lake R               31-03.00  
 12 Manspeizer, Alexa         03 Fair Lawn All Sp               31-01.00  
 13 Toney, Danasia            03 Hackensack                     30-00.00  
 14 Abolade, Sandra           02 Fair Lawn All Sp               29-03.00  
 15 Rivere, Rebekah           02 Fair Lawn All Sp               26-04.00  
 16 McHugh, Madeline          03 Rutherford                     24-09.00  
 17 Ramirez, Kayla            02 Fair Lawn All Sp               24-05.00  
 18 Moran, Madeline           02 Fair Lawn All Sp               24-02.00  
 19 Hawkins, Kaya             02 Englewood                      22-03.00  
 20 Frish, Natalie            03 Fair Lawn All Sp               18-05.00  
 21 Labit, Charliz            03 Fair Lawn All Sp               17-11.00  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sacchinelli, Alexandra    02 Fair Lawn All Sp               10:06.90  
  2 Nakonechny, Ksenia        02 Fair Lawn All Sp               11:09.00  
  3 Ramirez, Kayla            02 Fair Lawn All Sp               11:37.10  
  4 Finn, Maya                03 Englewood                      11:50.77  
  5 Fisher, Olivia            02 Monroe Woodbury                11:52.00  
  6 Gerritsen, Jenna          02 Fair Lawn All Sp               12:24.40  
  7 Mejia, Sidney             02 Hackensack                     12:36.60  
  8 Lyakerman, Victoria       03 Fair Lawn All Sp               12:48.80  
  9 Marx, Carleigh            03 Fair Lawn All Sp               12:49.30  
 10 Jacobson, Katherine       03 Saddle Brook                   14:35.10  
 -- Regan, Michaela           03 New Jersey Pereg                     DQ  
 -- Rodriguez, Leianna        03 ER - Carlstadt                       DQ  
 -- Chanat, Caitlynn          02 Monroe Woodbury                      DQ  
 -- Johnson, Mikaela          03 Fair Lawn All Sp                     DQ  
 -- Kochaniec, Nicole         02 Fair Lawn All Sp                     DQ  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Scott, Tyler              00 Jaguar Track Cl                   13.50  
  2 Williams, Lillian         01 Jaguar Track Cl                   14.20  
  2 Douglas, Naadirah         00 Jaguar Track Cl                   14.20  
  4 Lewis, Dahria             00 Jaguar Track Cl                   14.30  
  5 French, Clara             00 Jaguar Track Cl                   14.40  
  6 Murray, Shanice           01 Hackensack                        14.60  
  7 Jackson, Madison          00 Unattached                        14.70  
  8 Paterson, Mackenzie       00 East Orange Stri                  14.80  
  9 Manjarrez, Gabriela       01 Fair Lawn All Sp                  15.00  
  9 Drayton, Mya              00 Fair Lawn All Sp                  15.00  
 11 Hill, Sumaiyah            00 Jaguar Track Cl                   15.10  
 12 Lewis, Summer             00 Englewood                         15.20  
 12 Webb, Laila               00 East Orange Stri                  15.20  
 14 Keeling-Geddis, Danielle  00 Hackensack                        15.30  
 14 Austin, Kendall           00 Ltc Track Club                    15.30  
 16 Smith, Shylehn            00 Roselle Rams You                  15.40  
 16 Bethea, Zarria            01 Jaguar Track Cl                   15.40  
 16 Hameed, Khalisah          00 Roselle Rams You                  15.40  
 19 Gregg, Lauren             01 Monroe Woodbury                   15.50  
 20 Greene, Bryce             00 Jaguar Track Cl                   15.60  
 20 Myrie, Bianca             00 Hackensack                        15.60  
 22 Muir, Antoinette          01 Passaic Indians                   15.70  
 22 Johnson, Myaisha          00 Englewood                         15.70  
 22 Armwood, Starrla          01 Jaguar Track Cl                   15.70  
 25 Smith, Sabria             01 Passaic Indians                   15.80  
 25 Burgess, Nyliah           00 Jaguar Track Cl                   15.80  
 25 Suriano, Gianna           01 Rutherford                        15.80  
 25 Kissil, Shawn             01 Fair Lawn All Sp                  15.80  
 29 Powell, Zorah             01 Jaguar Track Cl                   15.90  
 29 Buquicchio, Erin          01 Woodcliff Lake R                  15.90  
 31 Jacobsen, Lisa            00 Monroe Woodbury                   16.00  
 32 Cangelosi, Daniella       00 Mahwah                            16.10  
 33 Mogerman, Kristen         00 Saddle Brook                      16.20  
 33 DiPalma, Isabella         01 Saddle Brook                      16.20  
 35 Aguas, Tonanzith          01 Passaic Indians                   16.40  
 35 Johnson, Aleela           00 Englewood                         16.40  
 35 Sferrazza, Michelle       01 New Jersey Pereg                  16.40  
 38 Rossig, Jamie             01 Woodcliff Lake R                  16.50  
 38 Mayne, Nadia              00 Hackensack                        16.50  
 40 Becz, Elizabeth           00 Rutherford                        16.60  
 40 Smyth, Jillian            00 Monroe Woodbury                   16.60  
 40 Mazierski, Stephanie      00 Saddle Brook                      16.60  
 40 Holmes, Autumn            00 Jaguar Track Cl                   16.60  
 44 Pitt, Masada              00 Roselle Rams You                  16.70  
 45 Andrews, Icis             00 Passaic Indians                   16.90  
 45 Mingo, Taniyah            01 Jaguar Track Cl                   16.90  
 47 Desabota, Jessica         00 ER - Carlstadt                    17.00  
 48 Gardner, Taylor           00 Hackensack                        17.10  
 49 Arevalo, Nicole           01 Woodridge                         17.20  
 50 Lencsak, Angela           01 Mahwah                            17.30  
 50 Sagun, Allison            00 Fair Lawn All Sp                  17.30  
 52 Robinson, Erynn           00 Englewood                         17.40  
 52 Patino-Kishigam, Emi      01 Fair Lawn All Sp                  17.40  
 52 DeMontag, Dayna           00 Englewood                         17.40  
 55 Romanello, Talia          00 ER - Carlstadt                    17.60  
 55 Hamidy, Elaha             01 Fair Lawn All Sp                  17.60  
 57 Ferdinand, Alyssa         00 Ridgefield                        17.70  
 57 Heard, Myah               01 Hackensack                        17.70  
 57 Delaney, Megan            01 Westwood Track a                  17.70  
 57 Bocanegra, Melissa        01 Fair Lawn All Sp                  17.70  
 61 Taylor, Shanelle          00 Englewood                         17.80  
 62 Bieri, Katarina           00 Westwood Track a                  17.90  
 63 Perdomo, Renee            00 Hasbrouck Height                  18.00  
 64 Savercool, Brooke         01 Montville Track                   18.10  
 65 Raslowsky, Rebecca        00 St Francis A                      18.20  
 65 Watson, Des'ree           00 Hackensack                        18.20  
 65 Sacco, Serena             00 Fair Lawn All Sp                  18.20  
 68 Otriz, Elisa              01 Passaic Indians                   18.30  
 69 Bassey, Kathryn           00 Monroe Woodbury                   18.40  
 69 Rose, Sydney              01 Wayne                             18.40  
 71 Zoraian, Julia            00 Mahwah                            18.50  
 72 Gajiwala, Dhvani          01 Paramus                           18.70  
 73 Berkoben, Rachel          01 Westwood Track a                  18.80  
 74 Bent, Alia                01 East Orange Stri                  19.00  
 75 Nichols, Blessings        00 Fair Lawn All Sp                  19.10  
 76 Williams, Camille         01 Englewood                         19.20  
 77 Espino, Mia               00 Woodcliff Lake R                  20.00  
 77 Lodge, Felicia            01 Fair Lawn All Sp                  20.00  
 77 Yosef, Eden               01 Fair Lawn All Sp                  20.00  
 80 Herbert, Nicle            01 Unattached                        20.30  
 81 Kellner, Jane             01 Mahwah                            21.00  
 82 Harper, Cassandra         00 Westwood Track a                  21.20  
 83 Stroedecke, Katrina       00 Rutherford                        21.90  
 84 Garcia, Yariliz           01 Passaic Indians                   22.90  
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Scott, Tyler              00 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:04.70  
  2 Jordan, Catherine         00 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:05.00  
  3 Lewis, Dahria             00 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:07.30  
  4 Lufrano, Jerika           00 Unattached                      1:09.10  
  5 Keeling-Geddis, Danielle  00 Hackensack                      1:09.60  
  6 Hill, Sumaiyah            00 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:10.10  
  7 Williams, Lillian         01 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:10.20  
  8 Paterson, Mackenzie       00 East Orange Stri                1:11.80  
  9 French, Clara             00 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:12.20  
 10 Murray, Shanice           01 Hackensack                      1:13.10  
 11 Hehmeyer, Blythe          00 Montville Track                 1:13.40  
 12 Bethea, Zarria            01 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:13.50  
 13 Johnson, Myaisha          00 Englewood                       1:13.60  
 14 Armwood, Starrla          01 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:13.90  
 15 Morganti, Dianna          00 NJ Striders                     1:14.10  
 16 Greene, Bryce             00 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:14.50  
 17 Dotterweich, Faith        00 Montville Track                 1:14.60  
 18 Manjarrez, Gabriela       01 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:15.10  
 19 Jeune, Aysa               01 Monroe Woodbury                 1:15.30  
 19 Gregg, Lauren             01 Monroe Woodbury                 1:15.30  
 21 Joinson, Elli             00 Montville Track                 1:15.40  
 22 Slaughter, Nia            01 Monroe Woodbury                 1:16.20  
 22 Bozzetti, Jaclyn          00 Woodcliff Lake R                1:16.20  
 24 Suriano, Gianna           01 Rutherford                      1:16.30  
 25 Webb, Laila               00 East Orange Stri                1:17.40  
 26 Smith, Sabria             01 Passaic Indians                 1:17.70  
 27 Smith, Shylehn            00 Roselle Rams You                1:18.00  
 28 Quinn, Kathryn            01 Monroe Woodbury                 1:18.20  
 29 Johnson, Aleela           00 Englewood                       1:18.50  
 30 Myrie, Bianca             00 Hackensack                      1:18.80  
 31 Fogarty, Madeline         00 Saddle Brook                    1:19.40  
 32 Douglas, Naadirah         00 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:19.70  
 32 Burgess, Nyliah           00 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:19.70  
 34 Muir, Antoinette          01 Passaic Indians                 1:20.20  
 35 Sferrazza, Michelle       01 New Jersey Pereg                1:21.00  
 36 Perdomo, Renee            00 Hasbrouck Height                1:21.30  
 37 Holmes, Autumn            00 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:22.30  
 37 Kendrick, Tania           01 ER - Carlstadt                  1:22.30  
 39 Aguas, Tonanzith          01 Passaic Indians                 1:23.10  
 40 Andrews, Icis             00 Passaic Indians                 1:23.30  
 41 Otriz, Elisa              01 Passaic Indians                 1:24.10  
 42 Mingo, Taniyah            01 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:24.50  
 43 Lytle, Tessa              01 Monroe Woodbury                 1:24.70  
 44 Pitt, Masada              00 Roselle Rams You                1:24.80  
 45 Patino-Kishigam, Emi      01 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:24.90  
 46 Taylor, Shanelle          00 Englewood                       1:25.30  
 47 Powell, Zorah             01 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:25.90  
 48 Cangelosi, Daniella       00 Mahwah                          1:26.20  
 49 Delaney, Megan            01 Westwood Track a                1:26.70  
 50 Comas, Chelsea            01 Roselle Rams You                1:27.40  
 51 Hanlon, Noelle            01 Rutherford                      1:29.50  
 52 Gardner, Taylor           00 Hackensack                      1:29.60  
 53 Romeu, Eliza              00 Woodcliff Lake R                1:29.80  
 54 Savercool, Brooke         01 Montville Track                 1:31.50  
 55 Bassey, Kathryn           00 Monroe Woodbury                 1:31.60  
 56 Becz, Elizabeth           00 Rutherford                      1:31.80  
 57 Heard, Myah               01 Hackensack                      1:32.80  
 58 Finucane, Shannon         00 Westwood Track a                1:33.20  
 59 Savercool, Samantha       01 Montville Track                 1:34.70  
 60 Hameed, Khalisah          00 Roselle Rams You                1:36.80  
 61 Lodge, Felicia            01 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:41.00  
 62 Kellner, Jane             01 Mahwah                          1:46.30  
 63 Juhlin, Alexandria        01 Saddle Brook                    1:50.10  
 64 Stroedecke, Katrina       00 Rutherford                      1:54.70  
 65 Diras, Sara               01 Woodridge                       2:00.30  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Spence, Emily             00 Mahwah                          5:15.70  
  2 Lufrano, Jerika           00 Unattached                      5:25.50  
  3 Jordan, Catherine         00 Jaguar Track Cl                 5:44.80  
  4 Whitmore, Hannah          01 Wayne                           6:00.90  
  5 Morganti, Dianna          00 NJ Striders                     6:01.90  
  6 Gerritsen, Julianne       00 Fair Lawn All Sp                6:19.10  
  7 Quinn, Kathryn            01 Monroe Woodbury                 6:25.80  
  8 Elliott, Iris             00 East Orange Stri                6:50.60  
  9 Powell, Madeline          00 Woodcliff Lake R                6:58.50  
 10 Comas, Chelsea            01 Roselle Rams You                6:58.80  
 11 DiPalma, Isabella         01 Saddle Brook                    7:55.60  
 12 Bell, Rachel              01 Paramus                         8:22.30  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Joinson, Elli             00 Montville Track                12:39.80  
  2 Weintraub, Olivia         00 New Jersey Pereg               12:57.40  
  3 Cherrey, Rachel           00 Westwood Track a               15:28.70  
  4 Savercool, Samantha       01 Montville Track                17:57.50  
  5 Bell, Rachel              01 Paramus                        18:02.00  
 -- Growe, Olivia             01 New Jersey Pereg                    DNF  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 French, Clara             00 Jaguar Track Cl                   14.20  
  2 Dotterweich, Faith        00 Montville Track                   14.80  
  3 Hehmeyer, Blythe          00 Montville Track                   16.10  
  4 Austin, Kendall           00 Ltc Track Club                    16.20  
  5 Gardner, Taylor           00 Hackensack                        17.60  
  6 Weintraub, Olivia         00 New Jersey Pereg                  17.90  
  7 Morris, Julia             00 Mahwah                            18.00  
  8 Slaughter, Nia            01 Monroe Woodbury                   18.20  
  8 Jeune, Aysa               01 Monroe Woodbury                   18.20  
 10 Murray, Shanice           01 Hackensack                        18.30  
 11 Shannon, Sydney           00 Unattached                        18.40  
 12 Johnson, Aleela           00 Englewood                         18.50  
 13 Harper, Cassandra         00 Westwood Track a                  18.60  
 13 Robinson, Erynn           00 Englewood                         18.60  
 15 Romeu, Eliza              00 Woodcliff Lake R                  19.00  
 15 Keeling-Geddis, Danielle  00 Hackensack                        19.00  
 17 Dickey, Katie             00 Saddle Brook                      19.20  
 
High Jump Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Morris, Julia             00 Mahwah                          4-04.00  
  2 Petric, Colette           00 Mahwah                          4-00.00  
  3 Hehmeyer, Blythe          00 Montville Track                 3-10.00  
  4 Smyth, Jillian            00 Monroe Woodbury                 3-08.00  
  5 Buquicchio, Erin          01 Woodcliff Lake R                3-06.00  
  6 Gajiwala, Dhvani          01 Paramus                         3-04.00  
  7 Bozzetti, Jaclyn          00 Woodcliff Lake R                3-02.00  
  8 Jacobsen, Lisa            00 Monroe Woodbury                 3-00.00  
 -- Rossig, Jamie             01 Woodcliff Lake R                   FAIL  
 -- Stroedecke, Katrina       00 Rutherford                         FAIL  
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Drayton, Mya              00 Fair Lawn All Sp               14-02.00  
  2 Jackson, Madison          00 Unattached                     13-07.50  
  3 Petric, Colette           00 Mahwah                         12-09.50  
  4 Hehmeyer, Blythe          00 Montville Track                12-03.50  
  5 Kissil, Shawn             01 Fair Lawn All Sp               11-04.00  
  6 Armwood, Starrla          01 Jaguar Track Cl                11-03.00  
  7 Morris, Julia             00 Mahwah                         11-00.50  
  8 Suriano, Gianna           01 Rutherford                     10-10.50  
  9 Rossig, Jamie             01 Woodcliff Lake R               10-07.25  
  9 Sacchinelli, Nicole       00 Fair Lawn All Sp               10-07.25  
 11 Jeune, Aysa               01 Monroe Woodbury                10-06.50  
 12 Webb, Laila               00 East Orange Stri               10-02.75  
 13 Slaughter, Nia            01 Monroe Woodbury                10-00.25  
 14 Myrie, Bianca             00 Hackensack                     10-00.00  
 15 Keeling-Geddis, Danielle  00 Hackensack                      9-11.00  
 16 Romeu, Eliza              00 Woodcliff Lake R                9-10.00  
 17 Williams, Lillian         01 Jaguar Track Cl                 9-09.50  
 18 Nichols, Blessings        00 Fair Lawn All Sp                9-09.00  
 19 Mingo, Taniyah            01 Jaguar Track Cl                 9-08.00  
 20 Shannon, Sydney           00 Unattached                      9-01.75  
 21 Buquicchio, Erin          01 Woodcliff Lake R                9-00.50  
 22 Romanello, Talia          00 ER - Carlstadt                  8-11.00  
 23 Bassey, Kathryn           00 Monroe Woodbury                 8-10.00  
 24 Dobler, Elle              00 Fair Lawn All Sp                8-07.50  
 25 Zoraian, Julia            00 Mahwah                          8-07.00  
 26 Hamidy, Elaha             01 Fair Lawn All Sp                8-06.00  
 27 Mogerman, Kristen         00 Saddle Brook                    8-02.25  
 28 Manjarrez, Gabriela       01 Fair Lawn All Sp                8-01.00  
 28 Mazierski, Stephanie      00 Saddle Brook                    8-01.00  
 30 Bieri, Katarina           00 Westwood Track a                8-00.25  
 31 Gardner, Taylor           00 Hackensack                      8-00.00  
 32 Elliott, Iris             00 East Orange Stri                7-07.00  
 33 Lodge, Felicia            01 Fair Lawn All Sp                7-06.00  
 34 Arevalo, Nicole           01 Woodridge                       7-04.50  
 35 Dickey, Katie             00 Saddle Brook                    7-00.50  
 36 DiPalma, Isabella         01 Saddle Brook                    6-11.00  
 36 Quinn, Kathryn            01 Monroe Woodbury                 6-11.00  
 38 Yosef, Eden               01 Fair Lawn All Sp                6-09.00  
 39 Desabota, Jessica         00 ER - Carlstadt                  6-03.00  
 39 Lewis, Summer             00 Englewood                       6-03.00  
 41 Espino, Mia               00 Woodcliff Lake R                6-00.25  
 42 Eikeshk, Noureen          01 Woodridge                       5-01.00  
 -- Ferdinand, Alyssa         00 Ridgefield                         FOUL  
 
Shot Put Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Watson, Des'ree           00 Hackensack                     27-11.50  
  2 Lewis, Dahria             00 Jaguar Track Cl                27-09.50  
  3 Majkowicz, Taylor         00 Saddle Brook                   26-00.50  
  4 Meyers, Rian              01 Saddle Brook                   23-09.50  
  5 Bent, Alia                01 East Orange Stri               23-05.50  
  6 Stith, Sydney             00 Woodcliff Lake R               22-04.00  
  6 Drayton, Mya              00 Fair Lawn All Sp               22-04.00  
  8 Nichols, Blessings        00 Fair Lawn All Sp               21-02.00  
  9 Williams, Lindsay         01 Fair Lawn All Sp               19-05.50  
 10 Raslowsky, Rebecca        00 St Francis A                   19-01.25  
 11 Napoli, Daniella          01 Monroe Woodbury                18-04.50  
 12 Patino-Kishigam, Emi      01 Fair Lawn All Sp               17-07.00  
 13 Jacobsen, Lisa            00 Monroe Woodbury                17-01.50  
 14 Ryan, Margaret            00 Monroe Woodbury                16-10.00  
 15 Smyth, Jillian            00 Monroe Woodbury                15-11.00  
 16 Lytle, Tessa              01 Monroe Woodbury                15-09.25  
 17 Huizing, Natalie          00 Fair Lawn All Sp               15-04.00  
 18 Thomlinson, Kara          01 New Jersey Pereg               15-00.00  
 19 Dickey, Katie             00 Saddle Brook                   14-09.50  
 20 Garcia, Yariliz           01 Passaic Indians                14-06.50  
 21 Dobler, Maya              01 Fair Lawn All Sp               13-10.00  
 22 Bozovic, Nevena           01 Woodridge                      13-06.00  
 23 Yosef, Eden               01 Fair Lawn All Sp               11-07.50  
 
Discus Throw Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stith, Sydney             00 Woodcliff Lake R                  47-06  
  2 Majkowicz, Taylor         00 Saddle Brook                      46-06  
  3 Williams, Lindsay         01 Fair Lawn All Sp                  46-05  
  4 Meyers, Rian              01 Saddle Brook                      42-05  
  5 Sacchinelli, Nicole       00 Fair Lawn All Sp                  41-03  
  6 Dobler, Elle              00 Fair Lawn All Sp                  33-09  
  7 Huizing, Natalie          00 Fair Lawn All Sp                  33-01  
 
Other Turbo Jav Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stith, Sydney             00 Woodcliff Lake R               93-05.00  
  2 Sacchinelli, Nicole       00 Fair Lawn All Sp               92-08.00  
  3 Mogerman, Kristen         00 Saddle Brook                   69-00.00  
  4 Desabota, Jessica         00 ER - Carlstadt                 61-11.00  
  5 Dobler, Elle              00 Fair Lawn All Sp               60-00.00  
  6 Mazierski, Stephanie      00 Saddle Brook                   46-08.00  
  7 Sagun, Allison            00 Fair Lawn All Sp               43-05.00  
  8 DiPalma, Isabella         01 Saddle Brook                   41-11.00  
  9 Watson, Des'ree           00 Hackensack                     40-08.00  
 10 Dobler, Maya              01 Fair Lawn All Sp               39-08.00  
 11 Arevalo, Nicole           01 Woodridge                      38-07.00  
 12 Williams, Camille         01 Englewood                      35-01.00  
 13 Francis, Lauren           00 Woodridge                      34-01.00  
 14 Thomlinson, Kara          01 New Jersey Pereg               33-07.00  
 15 Bell, Rachel              01 Paramus                        31-07.00  
 16 DeMontag, Dayna           00 Englewood                      29-06.00  
 17 Sacco, Serena             00 Fair Lawn All Sp               29-05.00  
 18 Bocanegra, Melissa        01 Fair Lawn All Sp               28-01.00  
 19 Minervini, Brianna        00 Woodridge                      27-04.00  
 20 Eikeshk, Noureen          01 Woodridge                      27-00.00  
 21 Diras, Sara               01 Woodridge                      17-06.00  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gerritsen, Julianne       00 Fair Lawn All Sp                8:53.20  
  2 Lytle, Tessa              01 Monroe Woodbury                10:06.20  
  3 Ryan, Margaret            00 Monroe Woodbury                10:33.50  
  4 Bocanegra, Melissa        01 Fair Lawn All Sp               10:37.10  
  5 Winick, Margaret          01 Fair Lawn All Sp               10:39.60  
  6 Cherrey, Rachel           00 Westwood Track a               10:40.40  
  7 Robinson, Erynn           00 Englewood                      10:58.30  
  8 Buquicchio, Erin          01 Woodcliff Lake R               10:59.10  
  9 Bieri, Katarina           00 Westwood Track a               11:06.40  
 10 Espino, Mia               00 Woodcliff Lake R               11:14.50  
 11 Williams, Lindsay         01 Fair Lawn All Sp               11:27.30  
 12 Harper, Cassandra         00 Westwood Track a               12:33.70  
 13 Dobler, Maya              01 Fair Lawn All Sp               12:34.40  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wilkerson, Tannia         98 Ltc Track Club                    13.70  
  2 Del Mundo, Britney        99 Fair Lawn All Sp                  13.90  
  3 Paul, Tabitha             98 Mahwah                            14.20  
  3 Williams, Alajiah         99 Jaguar Track Cl                   14.20  
  5 Roberts, Alexis           98 Englewood                         14.30  
  6 Scott, Dominique          99 Jaguar Track Cl                   14.60  
  6 Olaogun, Christine        98 Paramus                           14.60  
  8 Ordonze, Melina           99 Roselle Rams You                  14.70  
  9 Goodman, Sascha           98 New Jersey Pereg                  14.80  
 10 Almetica, Milena          98 Jaguar Track Cl                   14.90  
 10 Williams, Tiffany         98 Hackensack                        14.90  
 10 Foo, Tiffany              99 Paramus                           14.90  
 13 Oresto, Cameren           99 Fair Lawn All Sp                  15.00  
 13 Sheppard, Contonna        98 Roselle Rams You                  15.00  
 15 Brooks, Angela            99 Saddle Brook                      15.10  
 15 Cannarella, Jennifer      98 Wayne                             15.10  
 17 Mayne, Nyra               99 Hackensack                        15.20  
 18 Nunez, Bradee             99 Fair Lawn All Sp                  15.30  
 19 Wray, Ashley              99 East Orange Stri                  15.40  
 19 Poindexter, Haneefah      98 Roselle Rams You                  15.40  
 19 Yanuzzi, Isabella         98 Monroe Woodbury                   15.40  
 22 Hunt, Tiara               98 East Orange Stri                  15.50  
 22 Cuff-Orski, Jessica       98 Fair Lawn All Sp                  15.50  
 24 Gallagher, Lauren         98 Mahwah                            15.60  
 24 Dallara, Danielle         98 Hasbrouck Height                  15.60  
 24 Spickofsky, Shana         99 Saddle Brook                      15.60  
 24 Herbert, Siyara           99 Ltc Track Club                    15.60  
 28 Ramirez, Ashley           99 Passaic Indians                   15.70  
 28 Thomas, Dominique         99 Roselle Rams You                  15.70  
 30 Oliver, Avery             98 Hackensack                        15.90  
 30 Padilla, Stephanie        99 Woodridge                         15.90  
 30 Carter, Angel             99 Hackensack                        15.90  
 33 Powell, Brianna           99 Jaguar Track Cl                   16.00  
 33 Peralte, Shanice          98 Jaguar Track Cl                   16.00  
 35 Pettiford, Taia           98 Hackensack                        16.10  
 35 Seward, Khortini          99 Hackensack                        16.10  
 37 Ross, Hailey              98 Unattached                        16.20  
 38 Van Wijk, Ivanka          99 Montville Track                   16.30  
 39 McApline, Ellie           99 New Jersey Pereg                  16.40  
 40 Rodriguez, Kassandra      99 Fair Lawn All Sp                  16.50  
 41 Mallalieu, Nina           99 Paramus                           16.80  
 41 Hernandez, Julianna       98 Fair Lawn All Sp                  16.80  
 43 Newton, Aniaya            99 Jaguar Track Cl                   16.90  
 43 Molion, Natalie           98 Fair Lawn All Sp                  16.90  
 45 Hernandez, Paula          99 Roselle Rams You                  17.00  
 45 Mika, Daphne              99 Woodridge                         17.00  
 47 Lomuscio, Samantha        98 Fair Lawn All Sp                  17.10  
 47 Finney, Kira              98 Hackensack                        17.10  
 47 Sowa, Brigitte            99 Monroe Woodbury                   17.10  
 50 Herbert, Daniella         99 Unattached                        17.30  
 51 Leach, Kelly              98 Monroe Woodbury                   17.40  
 52 Martinez, Soleil          99 Hackensack                        17.50  
 53 Sundheim, Savannah        99 Unattached                        19.30  
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Creedon, Jessica          99 Montville Track                 1:05.30  
  2 Del Mundo, Britney        99 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:06.70  
  3 Johnson, Asia             98 Ltc Track Club                  1:07.40  
  4 Perry, Aliya              99 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:08.00  
  5 Goodman, Sascha           98 New Jersey Pereg                1:08.40  
  6 Clark, Taylor             98 St Francis A                    1:08.50  
  7 Giuseffi, Catherine       99 Montville Track                 1:10.30  
  7 Almetica, Milena          98 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:10.30  
  9 Regan, Brianna            98 New Jersey Pereg                1:10.40  
 10 Roberts, Alexis           98 Englewood                       1:11.50  
 10 Williams, Tiffany         98 Hackensack                      1:11.50  
 12 Ruiz, Samantha            98 Westwood Track a                1:12.20  
 13 Smith, Niara              99 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:12.90  
 13 Turi, Isabel              99 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:12.90  
 15 Sheppard, Contonna        98 Roselle Rams You                1:13.50  
 16 Brooks, Angela            99 Saddle Brook                    1:13.60  
 16 Wilkerson, Tannia         98 Ltc Track Club                  1:13.60  
 18 Scott, Dominique          99 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:14.00  
 19 Weagley, Maggie           98 New Jersey Pereg                1:14.10  
 20 Dallara, Danielle         98 Hasbrouck Height                1:14.20  
 21 Santos, Isabelle          98 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:14.30  
 22 Perez, Ilce               98 Passaic Indians                 1:14.50  
 23 Herbert, Siyara           99 Ltc Track Club                  1:15.50  
 24 Spickofsky, Shana         99 Saddle Brook                    1:16.20  
 25 Mayne, Nyra               99 Hackensack                      1:17.30  
 25 Nelson, Aliah             98 Hackensack                      1:17.30  
 27 Hernandez, Julianna       98 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:17.70  
 28 Romanos, Angela           99 Paramus                         1:17.90  
 29 Seward, Khortini          99 Hackensack                      1:18.10  
 30 Thomas, Dominique         99 Roselle Rams You                1:19.30  
 31 Ramirez, Ashley           99 Passaic Indians                 1:19.50  
 32 Romanos, Alyssa           98 Paramus                         1:20.50  
 33 Eisler, Gabrielle         98 Paramus                         1:20.80  
 34 Lufrano, Amelia           99 Unattached                      1:20.90  
 35 Portes, Brittney          98 Paramus                         1:21.30  
 36 Peralte, Shanice          98 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:21.80  
 37 Newton, Aniaya            99 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:22.20  
 38 Gu, Monica                98 Paramus                         1:22.40  
 39 Rowicki, Michelle         98 Passaic Indians                 1:22.80  
 40 Liu, Adanna               98 Paramus                         1:24.10  
 41 Hernandez, Paula          99 Roselle Rams You                1:25.30  
 42 Herbert, Daniella         99 Unattached                      1:27.90  
 43 Kwok, Samantha            99 Paramus                         1:29.10  
 44 Cunningham, Mary Kate     98 Westwood Track a                1:29.60  
 45 Schwartz, Michelle        99 Hasbrouck Height                1:30.50  
 46 Oliver, Avery             98 Hackensack                      1:31.90  
 47 Powell, Brianna           99 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:33.80  
 48 Sundheim, Savannah        99 Unattached                      1:47.80  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sanzone, Erin             98 Montville Track                 5:24.00  
  2 Johnson, Asia             98 Ltc Track Club                  5:25.90  
  3 Giuseffi, Catherine       99 Montville Track                 5:32.60  
  4 Jones, Claire             99 Montville Track                 5:37.70  
  5 Ruiz, Samantha            98 Westwood Track a                5:48.40  
  6 Perry, Aliya              99 Jaguar Track Cl                 5:59.50  
  7 Clark, Johanna            99 St Francis A                    6:17.20  
  8 Perez, Ilce               98 Passaic Indians                 6:17.60  
  9 Volos, Sasha              99 Paramus                         6:24.00  
 10 Romanos, Angela           99 Paramus                         6:25.30  
 11 Jamgochian, Jessica       99 Paramus                         6:25.90  
 12 Smith, Niara              99 Jaguar Track Cl                 6:32.50  
 13 Eisler, Gabrielle         98 Paramus                         6:43.60  
 14 Romanos, Alyssa           98 Paramus                         6:43.90  
 15 Lufrano, Amelia           99 Unattached                      6:47.50  
 16 Quinn, Alexa              99 Saddle Brook                    6:50.90  
 17 Gu, Monica                98 Paramus                         6:55.60  
 18 Liu, Adanna               98 Paramus                         7:09.60  
 19 Stewart, Beth             98 Saddle Brook                    7:38.80  
 20 Malnick, Amanda           98 Westwood Track a                7:51.60  
 21 Kazlau, Katie             98 Westwood Track a                8:31.70  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sanzone, Erin             98 Montville Track                11:17.10  
  2 Jones, Claire             99 Montville Track                11:53.00  
  3 Sauerborn, Erin           99 Montville Track                12:27.30  
  4 Qiang, Cindy              99 Westfield Flyers               12:44.50  
  5 Turi, Isabel              99 Jaguar Track Cl                13:01.90  
  6 Stewart, Beth             98 Saddle Brook                   14:06.10  
  7 Fischbach, Britney        99 Hackensack                     14:31.50  
  8 Malnick, Amanda           98 Westwood Track a               16:30.70  
  9 Cunningham, Mary Kate     98 Westwood Track a               16:35.50  
 10 Kazlau, Katie             98 Westwood Track a               16:36.20  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Olaogun, Christine        98 Paramus                           18.10  
  2 Paul, Tabitha             98 Mahwah                            18.80  
  3 Volos, Sasha              99 Paramus                           20.70  
  4 Yanuzzi, Isabella         98 Monroe Woodbury                   20.80  
  4 Foo, Tiffany              99 Paramus                           20.80  
  6 Larson, Amanda            98 Mahwah                            21.30  
  7 Leach, Kelly              98 Monroe Woodbury                   21.70  
  8 Mallalieu, Nina           99 Paramus                           21.90  
  9 Sowa, Brigitte            99 Monroe Woodbury                   22.10  
  9 Weagley, Maggie           98 New Jersey Pereg                  22.10  
  9 Van Wijk, Ivanka          99 Montville Track                   22.10  
 12 Pituras, Kayla            98 Paramus                           22.40  
 13 Kwok, Samantha            99 Paramus                           23.30  
 14 Jamgochian, Jessica       99 Paramus                           23.80  
 15 Mika, Daphne              99 Woodridge                         24.40  
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Creedon, Jessica          99 Montville Track                   33.10  
  2 Jones, Claire             99 Montville Track                   35.10  
  3 Weagley, Maggie           98 New Jersey Pereg                  35.30  
  4 Regan, Brianna            98 New Jersey Pereg                  37.70  
  5 Santos, Isabelle          98 Fair Lawn All Sp                  39.20  
 
High Jump Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Creedon, Jessica          99 Montville Track                 4-08.00  
  2 Volos, Sasha              99 Paramus                         4-02.00  
  3 Pituras, Kayla            98 Paramus                         4-00.00  
  4 Del Mundo, Britney        99 Fair Lawn All Sp                3-10.00  
  4 Van Wijk, Ivanka          99 Montville Track                 3-10.00  
 -- Hernandez, Julianna       98 Fair Lawn All Sp                   FAIL  
 -- Cuff-Orski, Jessica       98 Fair Lawn All Sp                   FAIL  
 -- Elkeshk, Sabrina          99 Woodridge                          FAIL  
 -- Nunez, Bradee             99 Fair Lawn All Sp                   FAIL  
 -- Foo, Tiffany              99 Paramus                            FAIL  
 -- Jamgochian, Jessica       99 Paramus                            FAIL  
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Roberts, Alexis           98 Englewood                      14-04.50  
  2 Paul, Tabitha             98 Mahwah                         13-11.00  
  3 Del Mundo, Britney        99 Fair Lawn All Sp               13-04.00  
  4 Cannarella, Jennifer      98 Wayne                          13-02.00  
  5 Volos, Sasha              99 Paramus                        12-09.25  
  6 Oresto, Cameren           99 Fair Lawn All Sp               12-01.00  
  7 Foo, Tiffany              99 Paramus                        12-00.50  
  8 Brooks, Angela            99 Saddle Brook                   11-09.25  
  9 Oliver, Avery             98 Hackensack                     11-06.00  
 10 Ruiz, Samantha            98 Westwood Track a               11-01.50  
 11 Yanuzzi, Isabella         98 Monroe Woodbury                10-08.50  
 12 Hernandez, Julianna       98 Fair Lawn All Sp               10-07.00  
 13 Mallalieu, Nina           99 Paramus                        10-06.50  
 14 Olaogun, Christine        98 Paramus                        10-05.75  
 15 Spickofsky, Shana         99 Saddle Brook                   10-05.25  
 16 Pituras, Kayla            98 Paramus                         9-08.00  
 17 Scott, Dominique          99 Jaguar Track Cl                 9-06.00  
 18 Lomuscio, Samantha        98 Fair Lawn All Sp                8-09.75  
 19 Stapel, Elizabeth         98 ER - Carlstadt                  8-08.00  
 19 Kwok, Samantha            99 Paramus                         8-08.00  
 21 Jamgochian, Jessica       99 Paramus                         8-04.25  
 22 Carter, Angel             99 Hackensack                      8-01.00  
 23 Elkeshk, Sabrina          99 Woodridge                       8-00.50  
 24 Martinez, Soleil          99 Hackensack                      7-07.00  
 25 Molion, Natalie           98 Fair Lawn All Sp                7-06.50  
 
Triple Jump Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rossig, Jamie             01 Woodcliff Lake R               22-08.00  
 
Shot Put Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Olaogun, Christine        98 Paramus                        29-09.50  
  2 Hunt, Tiara               98 East Orange Stri               25-11.00  
  3 Janso, Jenna              99 Fair Lawn All Sp               25-06.00  
  4 Gonzalez, Janel           99 Passaic Indians                24-08.50  
  5 Finney, Kira              98 Hackensack                     24-03.00  
  6 Martinez, Soleil          99 Hackensack                     23-11.00  
  7 Lomuscio, Samantha        98 Fair Lawn All Sp               23-07.00  
  8 Leach, Kelly              98 Monroe Woodbury                23-04.00  
  9 Sowa, Brigitte            99 Monroe Woodbury                22-09.50  
 10 Mallalieu, Nina           99 Paramus                        22-04.00  
 11 Santos, Isabelle          98 Fair Lawn All Sp               21-08.00  
 12 Powell, Brianna           99 Jaguar Track Cl                21-02.00  
 13 Liu, Adanna               98 Paramus                        20-09.50  
 14 Ordonze, Melina           99 Roselle Rams You               20-06.00  
 14 Peralte, Shanice          98 Jaguar Track Cl                20-06.00  
 16 Poindexter, Haneefah      98 Roselle Rams You               19-08.50  
 17 Padilla, Stephanie        99 Woodridge                      19-01.00  
 18 Gu, Monica                98 Paramus                        16-10.00  
 19 Molion, Natalie           98 Fair Lawn All Sp               16-06.00  
 20 Mika, Daphne              99 Woodridge                      13-10.00  
 21 Kwok, Samantha            99 Paramus                        13-05.50  
 22 Pennisi, Nicole           99 Woodridge                      11-11.00  
 
Discus Throw Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nunez, Bradee             99 Fair Lawn All Sp                  51-05  
  2 Cuff-Orski, Jessica       98 Fair Lawn All Sp                  49-01  
  3 Janso, Jenna              99 Fair Lawn All Sp                  47-11  
 
Other Turbo Jav Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Martinez, Soleil          99 Hackensack                     67-08.00  
  2 Nunez, Bradee             99 Fair Lawn All Sp               64-04.00  
  3 Brown, Jessica            99 Saddle Brook                   58-11.00  
  4 Cuff-Orski, Jessica       98 Fair Lawn All Sp               54-04.00  
  5 Romanos, Angela           99 Paramus                        48-01.00  
  6 Fischbach, Britney        99 Hackensack                     44-11.00  
  7 Song, Sierra              99 Rutherford                     35-05.00  
  8 Rodriguez, Kassandra      99 Fair Lawn All Sp               35-01.00  
  9 Pennisi, Nicole           99 Woodridge                      33-01.00  
 10 Kretzmer, Kaitline        99 ER - Carlstadt                 30-08.00  
 11 Portes, Brittney          98 Paramus                        28-07.00  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Volpe, Isabel             99 Rutherford                     10:03.00  
  2 Hauk, Stacey              99 Mahwah                         10:13.50  
  3 Finneran, Katherine       99 Mahwah                         10:16.90  
  4 Malnick, Amanda           98 Westwood Track a               10:43.90  
  5 Stapel, Elizabeth         98 ER - Carlstadt                 11:06.30  
 -- Kretzmer, Kaitline        99 ER - Carlstadt                       DQ  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cureton, Kayla            97 Englewood                         14.30  
  1 Gray, Janeen              97 Roselle Rams You                  14.30  
  3 Joseph, Fredemie          97 East Orange Stri                  14.50  
  4 Palmer, Djenaba           97 Hackensack                        15.00  
  5 McParland, Olivia         97 Rutherford                        15.40  
  6 Bocanegra, Jessica        97 Fair Lawn All Sp                  17.90  
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gray, Janeen              97 Roselle Rams You                1:13.10  
  2 Joseph, Fredemie          97 East Orange Stri                1:17.20  
  3 Schwartz, Christine       97 Hasbrouck Height                1:20.50  
  4 Geueke, Julia             97 New Jersey Pereg                1:21.40  
  5 Bocanegra, Jessica        97 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:45.00  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Harasts, Cassandra        97 Montville Track                 5:15.80  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Harasts, Cassandra        97 Montville Track                11:23.60  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Des Rosiers, Josephine    97 Woodridge                         23.30  
  2 Geueke, Julia             97 New Jersey Pereg                  23.50  
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Williams, Imani           97 Englewood                      12-07.50  
  2 Bocanegra, Jessica        97 Fair Lawn All Sp                5-08.00  
 -- Palmer, Djenaba           97 Hackensack                         FOUL  
 
Shot Put Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sachdev, Sonya            97 Fair Lawn All Sp               30-06.50  
  2 Keegan, Jasmine           97 Jaguar Track Cl                28-04.00  
  3 Des Rosiers, Josephine    97 Woodridge                      20-07.50  
 
Discus Throw Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Keegan, Jasmine           97 Jaguar Track Cl                   78-11  
 
Other Turbo Jav Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sachdev, Sonya            97 Fair Lawn All Sp               79-08.00  
  2 Des Rosiers, Josephine    97 Woodridge                      54-09.00  
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Holmes, Aqili             04 Jaguar Track Cl                   16.60  
  1 Watson, Micai             04 Roselle Rams You                  16.60  
  3 Wright-Wilson, Daylan     04 Englewood                         17.00  
  3 Singleton, Michael        04 Englewood                         17.00  
  5 Reames, Andre             05 Jaguar Track Cl                   17.10  
  6 Brown, Nathaniel          04 Ltc Track Club                    17.30  
  7 Dubois, Miles             04 Roselle Rams You                  17.40  
  8 Townsend, Jaquise         04 Englewood                         17.60  
  9 Saliba, Michael           04 Hackensack                        17.70  
 10 Greenaway, Jordan         07 Hackensack                        17.80  
 11 Johnson, Gabriel          04 Fair Lawn All Sp                  17.90  
 12 Kapotis, Emmanuel         04 Fair Lawn All Sp                  18.00  
 13 Kissil, Daniel            04 Fair Lawn All Sp                  18.20  
 13 Baker, Khalil             04 Hackensack                        18.20  
 15 Smith, Abraham            06 Roselle Rams You                  18.40  
 16 Unis, Colin               04 Saddle Brook                      18.60  
 17 Della Pesca, Nicholas     04 Fair Lawn All Sp                  18.70  
 17 Johnson, Andre            04 Fair Lawn All Sp                  18.70  
 19 Martinez, Jr., Daniel     04 Roselle Rams You                  18.90  
 19 Rodriguez, Isaiah         04 Hackensack                        18.90  
 21 Mai, Victor               04 Hackensack                        19.00  
 22 Peddle, Jack              05 Monroe Woodbury                   19.10  
 23 Ramirez, Nicholas         05 Fair Lawn All Sp                  19.20  
 24 Mejia, Henry              05 Roselle Rams You                  19.70  
 24 King, Adrian              05 Hackensack                        19.70  
 26 Cupo, Nicholas            04 Saddle Brook                      19.80  
 27 Colon, Noah               04 St Francis A                      20.20  
 28 Miles, Xavier             05 East Orange Stri                  20.50  
 28 Pinkham, John Carlo       04 Fair Lawn All Sp                  20.50  
 30 Hand, Milton              04 Fair Lawn All Sp                  20.80  
 31 Ivanowski, Andrew         05 Saddle Brook                      20.90  
 32 Lee, Jeremiah             04 Hackensack                        21.10  
 33 Boyd, Amari               05 Englewood                         21.20  
 34 Lorner, Ryan              05 Westwood Track a                  21.30  
 35 Park, Justin              04 Paramus                           21.90  
 36 Palin, Na'zyan            07 Roselle Rams You                  22.50  
 37 Glazer, Justin            05 Woodcliff Lake R                  22.60  
 38 Kriebel, Logan            04 Paramus                           23.00  
 39 Kadakia, Kiran            04 Mahwah                            23.30  
 40 Sorrentino, Michael       04 ER - Carlstadt                    23.50  
 41 Mulllen, Sean             04 Westwood Track a                  23.90  
 42 Diver, Christian          04 Saddle Brook                      26.40  
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Singleton, Michael        04 Englewood                       1:16.60  
  2 Holmes, Aqili             04 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:17.40  
  3 Saliba, Michael           04 Hackensack                      1:24.20  
  4 Baker, Khalil             04 Hackensack                      1:25.50  
  5 Wright-Wilson, Daylan     04 Englewood                       1:25.60  
  6 Evans, Tello              04 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:26.40  
  7 Townsend, Jaquise         04 Englewood                       1:29.50  
  7 Greenaway, Jordan         07 Hackensack                      1:29.50  
  9 Reames, Andre             05 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:29.60  
 10 Johnson, Gabriel          04 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:30.30  
 11 King, Adrian              05 Hackensack                      1:30.40  
 12 Brown, Nathaniel          04 Ltc Track Club                  1:31.90  
 13 DiMaulo, Alexander        04 Rutherford                      1:32.30  
 14 Smith, Malik              05 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:32.70  
 15 Johnson, Andre            04 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:32.80  
 16 Mai, Victor               04 Hackensack                      1:34.10  
 17 Unis, Colin               04 Saddle Brook                    1:35.00  
 18 Colon, Noah               04 St Francis A                    1:35.70  
 19 Rodriguez, Isaiah         04 Hackensack                      1:37.10  
 20 Della Pesca, Nicholas     04 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:39.60  
 21 Kapotis, Emmanuel         04 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:40.70  
 22 Cupo, Nicholas            04 Saddle Brook                    1:44.30  
 23 Maddalena, Samuel Ian     04 Monroe Woodbury                 1:44.60  
 24 Candela, Jonathan         05 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:45.70  
 25 Ivanowski, Andrew         05 Saddle Brook                    1:46.20  
 26 Boyd, Amari               05 Englewood                       1:53.30  
 27 Mulllen, Sean             04 Westwood Track a                1:53.70  
 28 Kellner, Jackson          04 Mahwah                          1:55.60  
 29 Lee, Jeremiah             04 Hackensack                      1:56.10  
 30 Beyer, Graham             05 Westwood Track a                1:56.80  
 31 Narucki, Lorenzo          04 Rutherford                      2:00.60  
 32 Sorrentino, Michael       04 ER - Carlstadt                  2:04.00  
 33 Antonelli, Storm          05 Fair Lawn All Sp                2:08.10  
 34 Schobel, Christian        05 Saddle Brook                    2:16.40  
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Saliba, Michael           04 Hackensack                      6:18.40  
  2 Peddle, Jack              05 Monroe Woodbury                 6:29.10  
  3 Kadakia, Kiran            04 Mahwah                          7:42.00  
  4 Cupo, Nicholas            04 Saddle Brook                    7:55.60  
  5 Schobel, Christian        05 Saddle Brook                    9:39.60  
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Watson, Micai             04 Roselle Rams You                9-01.00  
  2 Kissil, Daniel            04 Fair Lawn All Sp                8-03.00  
  2 DiMaulo, Alexander        04 Rutherford                      8-03.00  
  4 Renn, Christopher         04 Fair Lawn All Sp                7-06.00  
  5 Dubois, Miles             04 Roselle Rams You                7-05.00  
  6 Johnson, Gabriel          04 Fair Lawn All Sp                7-04.00  
  6 Lorner, Ryan              05 Westwood Track a                7-04.00  
  6 Peddle, Jack              05 Monroe Woodbury                 7-04.00  
  9 Johnson, Andre            04 Fair Lawn All Sp                7-03.00  
 10 King, Adrian              05 Hackensack                      7-02.00  
 11 Baker, Khalil             04 Hackensack                      7-01.00  
 11 Martinez, Jr., Daniel     04 Roselle Rams You                7-01.00  
 13 Townsend, Jaquise         04 Englewood                       6-09.00  
 14 Maddalena, Samuel Ian     04 Monroe Woodbury                 5-10.00  
 15 Boyd, Amari               05 Englewood                       5-09.00  
 16 Ulshafer, Zachary         04 Fair Lawn All Sp                5-06.00  
 16 Pinkham, John Carlo       04 Fair Lawn All Sp                5-06.00  
 18 Park, Justin              04 Paramus                         5-03.00  
 19 Kaider, Drew              05 Paramus                         5-00.00  
 20 Glazer, Justin            05 Woodcliff Lake R                4-10.00  
 21 Sorrentino, Michael       04 ER - Carlstadt                  4-09.00  
 21 Candela, Jonathan         05 Fair Lawn All Sp                4-09.00  
 21 Antonelli, Storm          05 Fair Lawn All Sp                4-09.00  
 24 Muhammed, Mizan           04 East Orange Stri                4-07.00  
 25 Kriebel, Logan            04 Paramus                         3-11.00  
 26 Lee, Jeremiah             04 Hackensack                      3-05.00  
 -- Wright-Wilson, Daylan     04 Englewood                          FOUL  
 
Shot Put Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Singleton, Michael        04 Englewood                      20-10.50  
  2 Hand, Milton              04 Fair Lawn All Sp               15-08.50  
  3 Miles, Xavier             05 East Orange Stri               14-04.50  
  4 Della Pesca, Nicholas     04 Fair Lawn All Sp               14-03.00  
  5 Ramirez, Nicholas         05 Fair Lawn All Sp               13-01.50  
  6 Pinkham, John Carlo       04 Fair Lawn All Sp               13-01.00  
  7 Ulshafer, Zachary         04 Fair Lawn All Sp               10-06.00  
  8 Kriebel, Logan            04 Paramus                        10-04.00  
  8 Park, Justin              04 Paramus                        10-04.00  
 10 Maddalena, Samuel Ian     04 Monroe Woodbury                 9-11.00  
 
Javelin Throw Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Unis, Colin               04 Saddle Brook                      36-02  
  2 Renn, Christopher         04 Fair Lawn All Sp                  35-05  
  3 Ulshafer, Zachary         04 Fair Lawn All Sp                  33-00  
  4 Ivanowski, Andrew         05 Saddle Brook                      18-00  
  5 Candela, Jonathan         05 Fair Lawn All Sp                  16-00  
  6 Antonelli, Storm          05 Fair Lawn All Sp                  14-10  
  7 Schobel, Christian        05 Saddle Brook                      12-05  
 
800 Meter Race Walk Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Renn, Christopher         04 Fair Lawn All Sp                5:41.80  
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Taffe, Adrian             02 Hackensack                        14.20  
  2 Bartley, Keenan           02 East Orange Stri                  14.90  
  3 Smith, Reuben             02 Roselle Rams You                  15.00  
  4 Brown, Elijah             02 Ltc Track Club                    15.20  
  5 Robinson, Ahmad           02 Ltc Track Club                    15.70  
  6 Mejia, Mario              03 Roselle Rams You                  15.80  
  6 Thomas, Jalen             02 Jaguar Track Cl                   15.80  
  8 Pierre, Jayden            03 Roselle Rams You                  15.90  
  9 Toney, Damir              03 Hackensack                        16.00  
 10 Pitt, Jeron               02 Roselle Rams You                  16.20  
 11 Jones, Quincy             02 Montville Track                   16.30  
 11 Caughey, Patrick          03 Jaguar Track Cl                   16.30  
 13 Myrie, Lorenzo            03 Hackensack                        16.40  
 13 Brubacher, Daniel         03 Monroe Woodbury                   16.40  
 15 McGuffy, Owen             02 Jaguar Track Cl                   16.50  
 15 Anderson, Donavan         03 Englewood                         16.50  
 15 Wilson, Kamar             03 East Orange Stri                  16.50  
 18 Onwuchekwa, Uchenna       03 Hackensack                        16.60  
 18 Tracey, Mathew            02 Ltc Track Club                    16.60  
 20 Lai, Devin                03 Fair Lawn All Sp                  16.80  
 20 Placide, Bertin           03 Englewood                         16.80  
 20 Connor, Al-Fatir          02 Roselle Rams You                  16.80  
 20 Robinson, Jarelle         03 Englewood                         16.80  
 24 Killingbeck, Ricardo      03 East Orange Stri                  16.90  
 24 Randlph, Miles            03 East Orange Stri                  16.90  
 26 Mai, Daniel               02 Hackensack                        17.00  
 27 Ellis, Ja'Zon             02 Jaguar Track Cl                   17.10  
 27 Miles, Jr., Keith         03 East Orange Stri                  17.10  
 27 Manjarrez, Alan           03 Fair Lawn All Sp                  17.10  
 30 Assifo, Emmanuel          02 Roselle Rams You                  17.20  
 30 Jones, Odiah              02 Monroe Woodbury                   17.20  
 30 Wingster, Aaron           03 ER - Carlstadt                    17.20  
 33 Kelsey, Kareem            03 Fair Lawn All Sp                  17.50  
 34 Palin, Kevin              03 Roselle Rams You                  17.60  
 34 Rivera, Michael           02 Paramus                           17.60  
 36 Pena, Ryan                03 Hackensack                        17.70  
 37 Sgambati, Justin          03 Saddle Brook                      17.80  
 38 Perez, Jace               03 Woodcliff Lake R                  17.90  
 39 Douglas, Alexander        02 Hackensack                        18.10  
 40 Samouhos, Christos        02 Hackensack                        18.20  
 41 Booker, Justyn            03 Englewood                         18.30  
 41 Houston, Jason            03 Roselle Rams You                  18.30  
 43 Yanuzzi, Theo             03 Monroe Woodbury                   18.50  
 44 Perez, Frankie            03 ER - Carlstadt                    18.70  
 45 Zeller, Jason             02 Westwood Track a                  18.80  
 46 Young, Isaiah             03 Passaic Indians                   18.90  
 46 Arcos, Daniel             03 Fair Lawn All Sp                  18.90  
 46 Arcos, Richard            03 Fair Lawn All Sp                  18.90  
 49 Whiting, Curtis           03 Hackensack                        18.96  
 50 Bombesbach, Blake         03 Fair Lawn All Sp                  19.00  
 51 Lee, Justin               02 Monroe Woodbury                   19.30  
 51 Houston, Jonathan         03 Roselle Rams You                  19.30  
 53 Michels, Wil              02 Wayne                             19.40  
 53 Jimenez, Michael          03 Roselle Rams You                  19.40  
 55 Mortellaro, Mateo         03 Fair Lawn All Sp                  19.50  
 56 Yosef, Ofek               03 Fair Lawn All Sp                  20.20  
 57 Fagan, Liam               03 Woodcliff Lake R                  20.80  
 58 Rohdieck, Brandt          03 Paramus                           21.00  
 59 Van Heemst, Steven        03 Fair Lawn All Sp                  21.30  
 60 White, Nazir              03 Roselle Rams You                  21.60  
 61 Sorrentino, Matthew       03 ER - Carlstadt                    22.50  
 61 King, Walter              03 Hackensack                        22.50  
 63 Bassey, Kevin             02 Monroe Woodbury                   25.20  
 64 Serringer, Shawn          03 Monroe Woodbury                   26.10  
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Ahmad           02 Ltc Track Club                  1:10.60  
  2 Hunte, Tyler              02 East Orange Stri                1:11.90  
  3 Bent, Alex                02 East Orange Stri                1:13.70  
  4 Smith, Reuben             02 Roselle Rams You                1:14.50  
  5 Hunte, Roland             03 East Orange Stri                1:14.90  
  6 Taffe, Adrian             02 Hackensack                      1:16.00  
  7 Brown, Elijah             02 Ltc Track Club                  1:16.40  
  8 Thomas, Jalen             02 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:16.90  
  9 Caughey, Patrick          03 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:17.00  
 10 McGuffy, Owen             02 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:17.70  
 11 Jones, Quincy             02 Montville Track                 1:18.80  
 12 Placide, Bertin           03 Englewood                       1:19.20  
 13 Wilson, Kamar             03 East Orange Stri                1:20.50  
 14 Whiting, Curtis           03 Hackensack                      1:20.80  
 15 Ellis, Ja'Zon             02 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:20.90  
 16 Cheema, Marcus            03 Westwood Track a                1:21.10  
 17 Mejia, Mario              03 Roselle Rams You                1:21.30  
 17 Tracey, Mathew            02 Ltc Track Club                  1:21.30  
 19 Ribeiro, Brian            02 Paramus                         1:21.40  
 20 Brubacher, Daniel         03 Monroe Woodbury                 1:21.50  
 20 Robinson, Jarelle         03 Englewood                       1:21.50  
 22 Toney, Damir              03 Hackensack                      1:21.60  
 23 Sanzone, Andrew           03 Montville Track                 1:21.90  
 23 Pierre, Jayden            03 Roselle Rams You                1:21.90  
 25 Pena, Ryan                03 Hackensack                      1:22.40  
 26 Green, Zachary            02 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:23.90  
 27 Zayer, Sam                03 Woodcliff Lake R                1:24.10  
 28 Manjarrez, Alan           03 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:24.60  
 29 Connor, Al-Fatir          02 Roselle Rams You                1:24.90  
 30 Allen, Keith              03 Monroe Woodbury                 1:25.10  
 31 Anderson, Donavan         03 Englewood                       1:25.50  
 32 Palin, Kevin              03 Roselle Rams You                1:25.70  
 33 Samouhos, Christos        02 Hackensack                      1:26.40  
 34 Assifo, Emmanuel          02 Roselle Rams You                1:26.50  
 35 Lorner, Robert            02 Westwood Track a                1:26.90  
 36 Mai, Daniel               02 Hackensack                      1:27.90  
 37 Singletary, Myles         02 Roselle Rams You                1:28.30  
 38 Douglas, Alexander        02 Hackensack                      1:28.40  
 39 Myrie, Lorenzo            03 Hackensack                      1:28.70  
 40 Bombesbach, Blake         03 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:29.30  
 41 Yanuzzi, Theo             03 Monroe Woodbury                 1:29.70  
 42 Young, Isaiah             03 Passaic Indians                 1:29.90  
 43 Onwuchekwa, Uchenna       03 Hackensack                      1:30.40  
 44 Arcos, Daniel             03 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:32.20  
 45 Houston, Jason            03 Roselle Rams You                1:32.40  
 46 Jimenez, Michael          03 Roselle Rams You                1:32.80  
 47 Pitt, Jeron               02 Roselle Rams You                1:32.90  
 48 Grayson, Liam             02 Montville Track                 1:33.80  
 49 Arcos, Richard            03 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:34.60  
 50 Hauk, Zachary             03 Mahwah                          1:34.70  
 51 Cahill, Ryan              02 Ridgefield                      1:36.40  
 52 Wiggan, Adian             03 Passaic Indians                 1:36.50  
 53 Houston, Jonathan         03 Roselle Rams You                1:36.70  
 54 Michels, Wil              02 Wayne                           1:38.40  
 55 Perez, Frankie            03 ER - Carlstadt                  1:38.50  
 56 Randlph, Miles            03 East Orange Stri                1:38.90  
 57 Rohdieck, Brandt          03 Paramus                         1:39.40  
 58 Kivlehan, Patrick         02 Monroe Woodbury                 1:41.90  
 59 Sgambati, Justin          03 Saddle Brook                    1:46.20  
 60 Grunstra, Sean            03 Hackensack                      1:46.50  
 61 Ore, Jefferson            03 ER - Carlstadt                  1:46.70  
 62 Sorrentino, Matthew       03 ER - Carlstadt                  1:47.40  
 63 King, Walter              03 Hackensack                      1:49.30  
 64 Van Heemst, Steven        03 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:49.50  
 65 DeSimone, Andrew          03 Mahwah                          1:50.90  
 66 Wingster, Aaron           03 ER - Carlstadt                  1:54.00  
 67 Ore, Italo                03 ER - Carlstadt                  1:54.30  
 68 Yosef, Ofek               03 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:55.10  
 69 Adler, Thomas             03 Monroe Woodbury                 1:56.80  
 70 Esposito, Donovan         02 Wayne                           1:58.30  
 71 White, Nazir              03 Roselle Rams You                2:02.90  
 72 Bassey, Kevin             02 Monroe Woodbury                 2:15.40  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Ahmad           02 Ltc Track Club                  5:32.80  
  2 Cheema, Marcus            03 Westwood Track a                5:40.80  
  3 Manjarrez, Alan           03 Fair Lawn All Sp                6:20.10  
  4 Lorner, Robert            02 Westwood Track a                6:20.40  
  5 Grayson, Liam             02 Montville Track                 6:20.80  
  6 Allen, Keith              03 Monroe Woodbury                 6:36.00  
  7 DiPalma, Brian            03 Saddle Brook                    6:57.20  
  8 Douglas, Alexander        02 Hackensack                      7:03.40  
  9 Mai, Daniel               02 Hackensack                      7:51.60  
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kelsey, Kareem            03 Fair Lawn All Sp                3-02.00  
  2 Lorner, Robert            02 Westwood Track a                2-10.00  
  2 Lai, Devin                03 Fair Lawn All Sp                2-10.00  
  2 Fagan, Liam               03 Woodcliff Lake R                2-10.00  
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Taffe, Adrian             02 Hackensack                     11-05.00  
  2 Thomas, Jalen             02 Jaguar Track Cl                11-04.00  
  3 Myrie, Lorenzo            03 Hackensack                     10-05.00  
  4 Perez, Jace               03 Woodcliff Lake R                9-10.00  
  4 Brown, Jaden              02 Westwood Track a                9-10.00  
  6 Jones, Quincy             02 Montville Track                 9-05.00  
  7 Ribeiro, Brian            02 Paramus                         9-01.00  
  7 McGuffy, Owen             02 Jaguar Track Cl                 9-01.00  
  9 Green, Zachary            02 Fair Lawn All Sp                8-09.00  
  9 Burns, Quinn              03 Mahwah                          8-09.00  
 11 Reighard, Kyle            03 Saddle Brook                    8-06.00  
 12 Cue, Maxwell              02 Saddle Brook                    8-05.00  
 13 Zayer, Sam                03 Woodcliff Lake R                8-00.00  
 13 Colley, Jason             03 Westwood Track a                8-00.00  
 15 Zeller, Jason             02 Westwood Track a                7-08.00  
 15 Yanuzzi, Theo             03 Monroe Woodbury                 7-08.00  
 17 Mortellaro, Mateo         03 Fair Lawn All Sp                7-05.00  
 18 Estwick, Victor           03 Paramus                         7-02.00  
 19 Young, Isaiah             03 Passaic Indians                 7-00.00  
 20 Michels, Wil              02 Wayne                           6-10.00  
 21 Fagan, Liam               03 Woodcliff Lake R                6-09.00  
 21 Rohdieck, Brandt          03 Paramus                         6-09.00  
 23 Schlemm, Mark             03 Rutherford                      6-06.00  
 24 King, Walter              03 Hackensack                      6-05.00  
 25 DiPalma, Brian            03 Saddle Brook                    6-04.00  
 26 Samouhos, Christos        02 Hackensack                      5-10.00  
 27 Grayson, Liam             02 Montville Track                 5-05.00  
 28 Serringer, Kevin          03 Monroe Woodbury                 4-11.00  
 29 Serringer, Shawn          03 Monroe Woodbury                 4-07.00  
 30 Wingster, Aaron           03 ER - Carlstadt                  4-01.00  
 30 Arcos, Daniel             03 Fair Lawn All Sp                4-01.00  
 32 Sorrentino, Matthew       03 ER - Carlstadt                  3-09.00  
 -- Van Heemst, Steven        03 Fair Lawn All Sp                   FOUL  
 -- Arcos, Richard            03 Fair Lawn All Sp                   FOUL  
 
Shot Put Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shapiro, Jakob            02 Fair Lawn All Sp               22-02.00  
  2 Pitt, Jeron               02 Roselle Rams You               19-08.50  
  3 Cue, Maxwell              02 Saddle Brook                   19-07.50  
  4 Shapiro, Zachary          03 Fair Lawn All Sp               18-06.50  
  5 Miles, Jr., Keith         03 East Orange Stri               18-03.00  
  6 Cheema, Marcus            03 Westwood Track a               16-06.50  
  7 Sanzone, Andrew           03 Montville Track                15-11.00  
  8 Perez, Jace               03 Woodcliff Lake R               15-05.50  
  9 Burns, Quinn              03 Mahwah                         14-05.00  
 10 Lai, Devin                03 Fair Lawn All Sp               14-04.50  
 11 Vinogradov, Aleksey       03 Fair Lawn All Sp               14-00.00  
 12 Estwick, Victor           03 Paramus                        12-05.00  
 12 Lee, Justin               02 Monroe Woodbury                12-05.00  
 14 Grunstra, Sean            03 Hackensack                     11-03.50  
 15 Fojon, Joseph             02 Fair Lawn All Sp               10-05.50  
 16 Yosef, Ofek               03 Fair Lawn All Sp               10-05.00  
 17 Weisberger, Andrew        03 Fair Lawn All Sp                9-00.00  
 18 Serringer, Kevin          03 Monroe Woodbury                 7-10.50  
 19 Bassey, Kevin             02 Monroe Woodbury                 7-06.00  
 20 Serringer, Shawn          03 Monroe Woodbury                 6-03.50  
 
Other Turbo Jav Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Allen, Keith              03 Monroe Woodbury                77-03.00  
  2 Mai, Daniel               02 Hackensack                     62-03.00  
  3 Fagan, Liam               03 Woodcliff Lake R               58-09.00  
  4 Shapiro, Jakob            02 Fair Lawn All Sp               56-01.00  
  5 Zayer, Sam                03 Woodcliff Lake R               54-09.00  
  6 Lee, Justin               02 Monroe Woodbury                50-11.00  
  7 Kelsey, Kareem            03 Fair Lawn All Sp               49-11.00  
  8 Zeller, Jason             02 Westwood Track a               49-06.00  
  9 Toney, Damir              03 Hackensack                     49-01.00  
 10 Jones, Odiah              02 Monroe Woodbury                46-10.00  
 11 Bombesbach, Blake         03 Fair Lawn All Sp               43-09.00  
 12 Reighard, Kyle            03 Saddle Brook                   43-04.00  
 13 Fojon, Joseph             02 Fair Lawn All Sp               42-03.00  
 14 Shapiro, Zachary          03 Fair Lawn All Sp               40-00.00  
 15 Ribeiro, Brian            02 Paramus                        37-09.00  
 16 Estwick, Victor           03 Paramus                        37-02.00  
 17 Weisberger, Andrew        03 Fair Lawn All Sp               35-09.00  
 18 Schlemm, Mark             03 Rutherford                     32-05.00  
 19 Booker, Justyn            03 Englewood                      31-06.00  
 20 Mortellaro, Mateo         03 Fair Lawn All Sp               31-02.00  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shapiro, Jakob            02 Fair Lawn All Sp               11:49.30  
  2 Vinogradov, Aleksey       03 Fair Lawn All Sp               12:46.10  
  3 Shapiro, Zachary          03 Fair Lawn All Sp               13:05.70  
  4 Serringer, Kevin          03 Monroe Woodbury                15:28.30  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Williams, Mekhi           00 Hackensack                        13.60  
  2 Johnson, Sean             00 Fair Lawn All Sp                  13.90  
  2 McDougald, Al-Jaquan      00 Roselle Rams You                  13.90  
  4 Mathus, Nicholas          01 New Jersey Pereg                  14.10  
  4 Shine, Grant              00 Montville Track                   14.10  
  6 Bebel, Ryan               00 Westfield Flyers                  14.30  
  7 Morris, Kai               00 Jaguar Track Cl                   14.50  
  8 Alban, Vincent            01 Monroe Woodbury                   14.70  
  9 Riley, Cole               00 Ltc Track Club                    14.80  
 10 Duncan, Shane             00 Hackensack                        14.90  
 10 Moore, Lamar              01 Roselle Rams You                  14.90  
 10 DiCosmo, Aeneas           01 Fair Lawn All Sp                  14.90  
 13 Smith, Sheldon            00 Roselle Rams You                  15.10  
 13 McKinney, Justin          01 Jaguar Track Cl                   15.10  
 13 Andalkar, Shaan           00 Mahwah                            15.10  
 16 Moran, Anthony            00 Hackensack                        15.20  
 17 Thomas, Tyrese            00 Jaguar Track Cl                   15.30  
 17 Williams, McAi            00 Fair Lawn All Sp                  15.30  
 17 Myrie, Gabriel            01 Hackensack                        15.30  
 20 Williams, Marcellus       00 Fair Lawn All Sp                  15.50  
 20 Eason, Damani             00 Englewood                         15.50  
 22 McKoy, Christian          00 Roselle Rams You                  15.60  
 23 Ringberg, Jakob           00 Montville Track                   15.70  
 23 Olaogun, Samuel           00 Paramus                           15.70  
 25 Alexis, Dandre            00 Englewood                         15.80  
 25 Najarian, Raffi           01 Woodcliff Lake R                  15.80  
 27 Brown, Avery              00 Jaguar Track Cl                   15.90  
 27 DiBattista, Justis        00 Ridgefield                        15.90  
 27 Okechukwu, Alan           01 Paramus                           15.90  
 30 Buster, Isaiah            01 Hackensack                        16.10  
 30 Labar, Lucas              01 New Jersey Pereg                  16.10  
 32 Karaway, Drew             00 Saddle Brook                      16.30  
 33 Colbath, Robert           00 Monroe Woodbury                   16.40  
 34 Muhammed, Khaire          01 East Orange Stri                  16.50  
 34 Booker, Aree              00 Englewood                         16.50  
 36 Lantigua, Michael         00 Fair Lawn All Sp                  16.60  
 37 Wanamaker, Danny          00 Monroe Woodbury                   16.80  
 37 Alvarez, Timothy          00 ER - Carlstadt                    16.80  
 37 Travis, Anthony           01 East Orange Stri                  16.80  
 40 Han, Kyle                 01 Paramus                           17.00  
 41 Casey, Thomas             00 Paramus                           17.20  
 41 Peddle, Ricky             01 Monroe Woodbury                   17.20  
 41 DeFilippo, Luke           01 Montville Track                   17.20  
 44 Martin, Tyler             01 ER - Carlstadt                    17.40  
 45 Sountis, Jack             01 Monroe Woodbury                   17.50  
 45 McAlpine, Malcolm         01 New Jersey Pereg                  17.50  
 47 Zirger, Ryan              01 New Jersey Pereg                  17.60  
 47 Tycott, Matthew           01 Monroe Woodbury                   17.60  
 49 Xiao, Winston             00 Paramus                           17.70  
 50 Miinich, Christopher      01 Hackensack                        17.90  
 51 Feehan, Jimmy             01 Paramus                           18.10  
 52 Brown, Lamarco            01 Roselle Rams You                  18.20  
 53 Garcia, David             01 Passaic Indians                   19.30  
 54 Peralte, Marvin           00 Jaguar Track Cl                   19.60  
 55 Secor III, George         01 Paramus                           20.20  
 56 Kwok, Ethan               01 Paramus                           20.80  
 57 Lytch, Najeem             01 Jaguar Track Cl                   21.50  
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McKinney, Justin          01 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:05.20  
  2 Brown, Avery              00 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:05.70  
  3 Byrnes, Bradley           00 Monroe Woodbury                 1:06.30  
  4 Mathus, Nicholas          01 New Jersey Pereg                1:06.90  
  5 Johnson, Sean             00 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:07.10  
  6 Thomas, Tyrese            00 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:09.00  
  7 Morris, Kai               00 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:10.40  
  8 Riley, Cole               00 Ltc Track Club                  1:10.70  
  9 Coyle, Jared              00 Paramus                         1:12.20  
 10 Andalkar, Shaan           00 Mahwah                          1:13.30  
 11 Coyle, Sean               00 Paramus                         1:13.60  
 12 Travis, Anthony           01 East Orange Stri                1:14.10  
 13 Myrie, Gabriel            01 Hackensack                      1:14.20  
 14 Mejia, Maxxwell           00 Mahwah                          1:14.60  
 15 Olaogun, Samuel           00 Paramus                         1:15.10  
 16 Regan, Shane              01 New Jersey Pereg                1:15.40  
 17 Ringberg, Jakob           00 Montville Track                 1:15.60  
 18 Eason, Damani             00 Englewood                       1:15.70  
 19 Rivera, Marcus            01 St Francis A                    1:16.10  
 20 Jeune, Myles              01 Monroe Woodbury                 1:16.70  
 21 Moran, Anthony            00 Hackensack                      1:17.90  
 22 DiBattista, Justis        00 Ridgefield                      1:18.90  
 23 Weuste, Nikolas           00 Paramus                         1:19.40  
 23 Lopez, Jesus              00 St Francis A                    1:19.40  
 25 Cheong, D'Andre           01 Impulse Track Cl                1:19.80  
 26 McClamb, Jaris            00 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:20.00  
 27 Parrado, Tyler            01 St Francis A                    1:20.10  
 28 McAlpine, Malcolm         01 New Jersey Pereg                1:20.40  
 29 Defreitas, Nolan          01 NY Starz                        1:21.10  
 30 Ceriello, Andrew          01 Mahwah                          1:22.80  
 31 Zirger, Ryan              01 New Jersey Pereg                1:23.50  
 32 Muhammed, Khaire          01 East Orange Stri                1:24.20  
 33 DeFilippo, Luke           01 Montville Track                 1:25.30  
 34 Han, Kyle                 01 Paramus                         1:25.70  
 35 Feehan, Jimmy             01 Paramus                         1:26.10  
 36 Peddle, Ricky             01 Monroe Woodbury                 1:26.30  
 37 Wanamaker, Danny          00 Monroe Woodbury                 1:30.00  
 38 Mina, Matthew             01 Hackensack                      1:30.80  
 39 Martin, Tyler             01 ER - Carlstadt                  1:31.10  
 40 Miinich, Christopher      01 Hackensack                      1:33.10  
 41 Tycott, Matthew           01 Monroe Woodbury                 1:34.10  
 42 Mai, Matthew              00 Hackensack                      1:34.20  
 43 Brown, Christopher        01 Impulse Track Cl                1:36.20  
 44 Swaminathan, Goutham      00 Woodridge                       1:39.20  
 45 Vink, Dennis              01 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:40.50  
 46 Peralte, Marvin           00 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:40.80  
 47 Chanat, Steven            00 Monroe Woodbury                 1:47.90  
 48 Kwok, Ethan               01 Paramus                         1:50.60  
 49 Lytch, Najeem             01 Jaguar Track Cl                 2:07.10  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lopez, Jesus              00 St Francis A                    4:52.20  
  2 Byrnes, Bradley           00 Monroe Woodbury                 5:15.00  
  3 Riley, Cole               00 Ltc Track Club                  5:30.70  
  4 Labar, Lucas              01 New Jersey Pereg                5:39.60  
  5 Branco, Nicholas          00 Saddle Brook                    5:40.20  
  6 Coyle, Jared              00 Paramus                         5:40.70  
  7 Coyle, Sean               00 Paramus                         5:40.90  
  8 Weuste, Nikolas           00 Paramus                         5:48.60  
  9 Sountis, Jack             01 Monroe Woodbury                 5:49.00  
 10 Casey, Thomas             00 Paramus                         6:03.70  
 11 Bushey, Raymond           00 Monroe Woodbury                 6:08.00  
 12 Ringberg, Jakob           00 Montville Track                 6:19.30  
 13 Mai, Matthew              00 Hackensack                      7:25.80  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Grayson, Derek            00 Montville Track                11:24.20  
  2 Moran, Anthony            00 Hackensack                     14:24.10  
  3 Reighard, Theodore        00 Saddle Brook                   15:00.10  
  4 Mai, Matthew              00 Hackensack                     15:04.30  
  5 Maddalena, Nathaniel      00 Monroe Woodbury                17:10.60  
  6 Mina, Matthew             01 Hackensack                     18:01.20  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shine, Grant              00 Montville Track                   15.10  
  2 Myrie, Lorenzo            03 Hackensack                        15.50  
  2 Renn, Erik                00 Fair Lawn All Sp                  15.50  
  4 Smith, Sheldon            00 Roselle Rams You                  16.80  
  5 Karaway, Drew             00 Saddle Brook                      17.00  
  6 Booker, Aree              00 Englewood                         17.10  
  7 Incledon, James           01 Monroe Woodbury                   17.30  
  7 Cheong, D'Andre           01 Impulse Track Cl                  17.30  
  9 Williams, Marcellus       00 Fair Lawn All Sp                  17.50  
 10 Alexis, Dandre            00 Englewood                         17.70  
 11 DiCosmo, Aeneas           01 Fair Lawn All Sp                  17.80  
 12 Alban, Vincent            01 Monroe Woodbury                   17.90  
 13 Colbath, Robert           00 Monroe Woodbury                   18.00  
 13 Williams, McAi            00 Fair Lawn All Sp                  18.00  
 15 Minnies, Jake             00 Monroe Woodbury                   18.10  
 16 Buster, Isaiah            01 Hackensack                        18.50  
 17 West, Evan                01 Woodridge                         18.90  
 18 Maddalena, Nathaniel      00 Monroe Woodbury                   19.20  
 19 Regan, Shane              01 New Jersey Pereg                  19.30  
 20 Serringer, Mike           00 Monroe Woodbury                   24.00  
 
High Jump Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mathus, Nicholas          01 New Jersey Pereg                4-06.00  
  2 Shine, Grant              00 Montville Track                 4-00.00  
  3 Harrington, Jesse         01 Woodcliff Lake R                3-10.00  
  4 Moore, Lamar              01 Roselle Rams You                3-08.00  
  4 McHugh, Aidan             01 Rutherford                      3-08.00  
  4 Maddalena, Nathaniel      00 Monroe Woodbury                 3-08.00  
  7 Casey, Thomas             00 Paramus                         3-06.00  
  8 Dodds, Zachary            00 Woodridge                       3-04.00  
  9 DiMaulo, Anthony          00 Rutherford                      3-02.00  
  9 Okechukwu, Alan           01 Paramus                         3-02.00  
  9 Regan, Shane              01 New Jersey Pereg                3-02.00  
 12 Leonessa, Matthew         01 Rutherford                      3-00.00  
 12 Swaminathan, Goutham      00 Woodridge                       3-00.00  
 12 Williams, Marcellus       00 Fair Lawn All Sp                3-00.00  
 15 West, Evan                01 Woodridge                       2-10.00  
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rosenberg, Jacob          00 Fair Lawn All Sp               14-06.00  
  2 Johnson, Sean             00 Fair Lawn All Sp               12-02.00  
  3 Shine, Grant              00 Montville Track                11-09.00  
  4 McDougald, Al-Jaquan      00 Roselle Rams You               11-07.00  
  4 DiCosmo, Aeneas           01 Fair Lawn All Sp               11-07.00  
  6 Alban, Vincent            01 Monroe Woodbury                11-02.00  
  7 Ringberg, Jakob           00 Montville Track                11-00.00  
  7 Williams, Mekhi           00 Hackensack                     11-00.00  
  9 Minnies, Jake             00 Monroe Woodbury                10-11.00  
 10 Coyle, Sean               00 Paramus                        10-10.00  
 11 Najarian, Raffi           01 Woodcliff Lake R               10-08.00  
 11 Buster, Isaiah            01 Hackensack                     10-08.00  
 13 Williams, McAi            00 Fair Lawn All Sp               10-05.00  
 14 Cheong, D'Andre           01 Impulse Track Cl               10-04.00  
 15 Coyle, Jared              00 Paramus                        10-03.00  
 15 West, Evan                01 Woodridge                      10-03.00  
 17 Mejia, Maxxwell           00 Mahwah                         10-02.00  
 18 Incledon, James           01 Monroe Woodbury                10-00.00  
 18 Peddle, Ricky             01 Monroe Woodbury                10-00.00  
 20 Okechukwu, Alan           01 Paramus                         9-09.00  
 21 Jeune, Myles              01 Monroe Woodbury                 9-08.00  
 22 Feehan, Jimmy             01 Paramus                         9-04.00  
 22 DiBattista, Justis        00 Ridgefield                      9-04.00  
 22 Carozza, Robert           00 Englewood                       9-04.00  
 25 Walker, Christopher       00 Fair Lawn All Sp                9-02.00  
 26 Serringer, Mike           00 Monroe Woodbury                 8-10.00  
 27 Weuste, Nikolas           00 Paramus                         8-09.00  
 28 Alvarez, Timothy          00 ER - Carlstadt                  8-07.00  
 29 Olaogun, Samuel           00 Paramus                         8-00.00  
 29 Castro, Evan              01 Fair Lawn All Sp                8-00.00  
 31 Winick, Harry             01 Fair Lawn All Sp                7-08.00  
 32 Kwok, Ethan               01 Paramus                         7-00.00  
 33 Bushey, Raymond           00 Monroe Woodbury                 6-05.00  
 34 Mejia, Dante              01 Mahwah                          5-04.00  
 -- Xiao, Winston             00 Paramus                            FOUL  
 -- McKoy, Christian          00 Roselle Rams You                   FOUL  
 
Shot Put Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Newman, Connor            00 Fair Lawn All Sp               32-10.50  
  2 Edmond, Jihad             01 Englewood                      30-07.50  
  3 Rodgers, Craig            01 Ridgefield                     29-05.50  
  4 Morris, Kai               00 Jaguar Track Cl                28-05.00  
  5 McHugh, Aidan             01 Rutherford                     25-07.50  
  6 Santander, Samuel         01 Monroe Woodbury                23-11.50  
  7 Gardner, Jordan           00 Englewood                      23-05.50  
  8 Medina, Xavier            00 Englewood                      22-08.00  
  9 Placide, Bernard          00 Englewood                      22-05.00  
 10 Tsakarakis, Nicholas      01 Fair Lawn All Sp               21-09.00  
 11 Colbath, Robert           00 Monroe Woodbury                20-06.00  
 12 Dowling, Kevin            00 Monroe Woodbury                19-11.00  
 13 Walker, Christopher       00 Fair Lawn All Sp               19-04.50  
 14 Han, Kyle                 01 Paramus                        18-06.00  
 15 Brown, Lamarco            01 Roselle Rams You               18-05.50  
 16 Benson, Cory              00 Paramus                        16-02.50  
 17 Vink, Dennis              01 Fair Lawn All Sp               16-02.00  
 18 Xiao, Winston             00 Paramus                        16-00.00  
 19 Yuskatis, Timothy         00 Fair Lawn All Sp               15-09.50  
 20 Adler, John               01 Monroe Woodbury                15-09.00  
 21 Garcia, David             01 Passaic Indians                14-03.00  
 22 Mejia, Dante              01 Mahwah                         13-09.00  
 23 Chanat, Steven            00 Monroe Woodbury                13-01.50  
 24 Castro, Evan              01 Fair Lawn All Sp                9-09.00  
 
Discus Throw Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Newman, Connor            00 Fair Lawn All Sp                  74-10  
  2 Tsakarakis, Nicholas      01 Fair Lawn All Sp                  60-08  
  3 Gardner, Jordan           00 Englewood                         57-09  
  4 Mai, Matthew              00 Hackensack                        55-08  
  5 Dowling, Kevin            00 Monroe Woodbury                   53-10  
  6 Edmond, Jihad             01 Englewood                         51-01  
  7 Medina, Xavier            00 Englewood                         45-00  
  8 Harrington, Jesse         01 Woodcliff Lake R                  38-05  
  9 Renn, Erik                00 Fair Lawn All Sp                  38-03  
 10 Leonessa, Matthew         01 Rutherford                        37-10  
 11 Walker, Christopher       00 Fair Lawn All Sp                  34-03  
 12 Serringer, Chris          00 Monroe Woodbury                   26-06  
 13 Yuskatis, Timothy         00 Fair Lawn All Sp                  25-00  
 14 Placide, Bernard          00 Englewood                         15-09  
 
Other Turbo Jav Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Newman, Connor            00 Fair Lawn All Sp              110-00.00  
  2 Jeune, Myles              01 Monroe Woodbury                89-07.00  
  3 Labar, Lucas              01 New Jersey Pereg               88-07.00  
  4 Santander, Samuel         01 Monroe Woodbury                85-08.00  
  5 Minnies, Jake             00 Monroe Woodbury                84-01.00  
  6 Sountis, Jack             01 Monroe Woodbury                79-02.00  
  7 Incledon, James           01 Monroe Woodbury                76-04.00  
  7 Harrington, Jesse         01 Woodcliff Lake R               76-04.00  
  9 Carozza, Robert           00 Englewood                      70-06.00  
 10 Edmond, Jihad             01 Englewood                      67-08.00  
 11 Karaway, Drew             00 Saddle Brook                   67-06.00  
 12 Medina, Xavier            00 Englewood                      65-00.00  
 12 Winick, Harry             01 Fair Lawn All Sp               65-00.00  
 14 Leonessa, Matthew         01 Rutherford                     64-00.00  
 15 Gardner, Jordan           00 Englewood                      59-02.00  
 16 Lantigua, Michael         00 Fair Lawn All Sp               53-09.00  
 17 DiMaulo, Anthony          00 Rutherford                     53-04.00  
 18 Buster, Isaiah            01 Hackensack                     51-06.00  
 19 Bushey, Raymond           00 Monroe Woodbury                49-11.00  
 20 Najarian, Raffi           01 Woodcliff Lake R               45-03.00  
 21 Mai, Matthew              00 Hackensack                     44-04.00  
 22 Placide, Bernard          00 Englewood                      39-03.00  
 23 Vink, Dennis              01 Fair Lawn All Sp               38-11.00  
 24 Yuskatis, Timothy         00 Fair Lawn All Sp               34-08.00  
 25 Wanamaker, Danny          00 Monroe Woodbury                32-06.00  
 26 Benson, Cory              00 Paramus                        30-07.00  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Serringer, Mike           00 Monroe Woodbury                 9:21.70  
  2 Renn, Erik                00 Fair Lawn All Sp                9:23.50  
  3 Castro, Evan              01 Fair Lawn All Sp               10:18.20  
  4 Chanat, Steven            00 Monroe Woodbury                10:18.40  
  5 Mejia, Dante              01 Mahwah                         11:48.20  
  6 Serringer, Chris          00 Monroe Woodbury                13:27.10  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Kevin            98 Hackensack                        12.20  
  2 Rock, Markel              98 Englewood                         12.60  
  3 Mickens, Jamir            98 East Orange Stri                  13.40  
  3 Raman, Stephen            99 Hackensack                        13.40  
  5 Kogan, Liran              98 Fair Lawn All Sp                  13.50  
  5 Finnie, Na'J              98 Jaguar Track Cl                   13.50  
  7 Bent, Kevlan              98 East Orange Stri                  13.60  
  7 Boines-Mill, Christopher  98 Englewood                         13.60  
  9 Wilkerson, Blake          98 Ltc Track Club                    13.90  
  9 Yotnakparian, Logan       98 Westwood Track a                  13.90  
 11 Rodriguez, Brian          99 Englewood                         14.00  
 11 Simpkins, Dy-Shawn        98 East Orange Stri                  14.00  
 13 Hunte, Ronald             99 East Orange Stri                  14.10  
 13 Haywood, Anthony          99 East Orange Stri                  14.10  
 15 Goldstein, Evan           98 Fair Lawn All Sp                  14.30  
 15 D'Agostaro, Dante         98 Mahwah                            14.30  
 17 McKoy, Charles            98 Roselle Rams You                  14.40  
 18 Negrao, Dillon            98 Unattached                        14.50  
 19 Spottswood, Myles         99 Jaguar Track Cl                   14.60  
 20 East, Jaden               98 Passaic Indians                   14.70  
 20 O'Keefe, William          99 Jaguar Track Cl                   14.70  
 20 Norman, Andrew            99 Englewood                         14.70  
 23 Kearney, Patrick          98 Fair Lawn All Sp                  14.90  
 24 Blake, Justin             99 Englewood                         15.00  
 24 Mazzone, Michael          99 Saddle Brook                      15.00  
 26 Eng, Alexander            99 Fair Lawn All Sp                  15.10  
 26 Pepper, Yasin             99 Ltc Track Club                    15.10  
 26 Beutel, Nicholas          98 Woodcliff Lake R                  15.10  
 29 Whitehead, Jalen          98 Hackensack                        15.30  
 29 Paul, Jordan              99 Hackensack                        15.30  
 31 Garrett, Joshua           98 Jaguar Track Cl                   15.50  
 31 Reyes, Eduardo            98 Hackensack                        15.50  
 33 Walsh, Joseph             98 Fair Lawn All Sp                  15.60  
 34 Watson, Elijah            99 Hackensack                        15.80  
 35 Robinson, David           99 Ltc Track Club                    15.90  
 36 Andriopoulos, T.J. Thoma  98 Westwood Track a                  16.10  
 37 Van Dore, Quentin         98 Fair Lawn All Sp                  16.50  
 38 Alexis, Renel             98 Englewood                         16.60  
 38 McDermott, Robert         98 Woodridge                         16.60  
 40 Astarita, Dean            98 Wayne                             17.10  
 41 Hartman, Luke             98 Fair Lawn All Sp                  17.20  
 42 Fairley, Kyron            99 Fair Lawn All Sp                  17.40  
 43 Ali, Ya'sin               99 Englewood                         17.60  
 44 Jouvanis, Joseph          99 Westwood Track a                  17.70  
 45 Wright, Jordan            99 Hackensack                        17.90  
 46 Mozzillo, Kevin           99 Fair Lawn All Sp                  18.30  
 47 Giordano, Jerry           98 Westwood Track a                  19.60  
 48 DuBois, Nicholas          99 Roselle Rams You                  20.70  
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hiller, Jacob             99 Montville Track                   58.70  
  2 Finnie, Na'J              98 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:00.80  
  3 Rock, Markel              98 Englewood                       1:01.40  
  4 Thurston, Michael         98 Mahwah                          1:02.00  
  5 Simpkins, Dy-Shawn        98 East Orange Stri                1:03.10  
  6 Hunte, Ronald             99 East Orange Stri                1:03.40  
  7 McAlister, Nathan         99 Ltc Track Club                  1:04.40  
  8 Estrada, Danzel           98 St Francis A                    1:04.70  
  9 Ochoa, Christian          99 Roselle Rams You                1:05.20  
 10 Robinson, Nahshan         98 Ltc Track Club                  1:05.30  
 11 Fitts, Joshua             99 Roselle Rams You                1:05.70  
 11 Solomon, Winston          98 Hackensack                      1:05.70  
 13 Novak, Luke               98 Mahwah                          1:06.40  
 14 Robinson, Jalon           98 Ltc Track Club                  1:06.50  
 15 Rahim, Mohammed           98 Impulse Track Cl                1:07.10  
 16 Goldstein, Evan           98 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:07.30  
 17 Garrett, Joshua           98 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:07.60  
 18 East, Jaden               98 Passaic Indians                 1:08.00  
 19 Steiner, Marc             98 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:08.20  
 20 Mickens, Jamir            98 East Orange Stri                1:09.00  
 21 Boines-Mill, Christopher  98 Englewood                       1:09.30  
 22 Spottswood, Myles         99 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:09.60  
 23 Rossig, Jack              99 Woodcliff Lake R                1:10.40  
 24 Haywood, Anthony          99 East Orange Stri                1:10.60  
 24 Aguas, Diego              98 Passaic Indians                 1:10.60  
 24 Brown, Brandon            99 Westwood Track a                1:10.60  
 27 Rodriguez, Brian          99 Englewood                       1:10.70  
 28 Wilkerson, Blake          98 Ltc Track Club                  1:10.90  
 29 Welzer, Will              99 Haworth Striders                1:13.20  
 30 Williams, Cameron         99 Englewood                       1:13.30  
 31 Bostick, Jairus           98 Passaic Indians                 1:13.80  
 32 McDermott, Robert         98 Woodridge                       1:14.00  
 32 Morris, Reuben            98 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:14.00  
 34 Robinson, David           99 Ltc Track Club                  1:14.60  
 34 Garcia, Edward            98 Passaic Indians                 1:14.60  
 36 O'Keefe, William          99 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:14.80  
 37 McKoy, Charles            98 Roselle Rams You                1:14.90  
 38 Reyes, Eduardo            98 Hackensack                      1:15.80  
 39 Mullins, Harley           99 Paramus                         1:16.20  
 40 Eng, Alexander            99 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:16.60  
 41 Paul, Jordan              99 Hackensack                      1:17.00  
 42 Ali, Ya'sin               99 Englewood                       1:18.30  
 43 Wisse, Richard            98 Wayne                           1:19.60  
 44 Plosia, Ryan              98 Woodridge                       1:20.10  
 45 Mahadevan, Kaushik        99 Woodridge                       1:25.00  
 46 Alexis, Renel             98 Englewood                       1:25.60  
 47 Pepper, Yasin             99 Ltc Track Club                  1:29.30  
 48 DuBois, Nicholas          99 Roselle Rams You                1:35.80  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hiller, Jacob             99 Montville Track                 4:40.60  
  2 Thurston, Michael         98 Mahwah                          4:41.50  
  3 Hehmeyer, Jenks           98 Montville Track                 4:51.20  
  4 Raslowsky, Christian      98 St Francis A                    4:52.30  
  5 Parrado, Brandon          98 St Francis A                    4:54.00  
  6 McVicar, Max              98 New Jersey Pereg                4:54.30  
  7 Gee, Alexander            98 Paramus                         5:06.30  
  8 King, Fred                99 Unattached                      5:10.40  
  9 Robinson, Jalon           98 Ltc Track Club                  5:17.30  
 10 Robinson, Nahshan         98 Ltc Track Club                  5:17.50  
 11 McAlister, Nathan         99 Ltc Track Club                  5:20.70  
 12 Aguas, Diego              98 Passaic Indians                 5:25.40  
 13 Brown, Morgan             98 East Orange Stri                5:36.80  
 14 Marrazzo, Brandon         99 Paramus                         5:40.90  
 15 Fitts, Joshua             99 Roselle Rams You                5:44.40  
 16 Najarian, Levon           99 Woodcliff Lake R                5:46.70  
 17 Ochoa, Christian          99 Roselle Rams You                5:47.50  
 18 Mullins, Harley           99 Paramus                         5:47.80  
 19 Bostick, Jairus           98 Passaic Indians                 5:52.10  
 20 Bieri, Kristofer          98 Westwood Track a                5:53.20  
 21 Steiner, Marc             98 Jaguar Track Cl                 6:03.30  
 22 Garcia, Edward            98 Passaic Indians                 6:08.70  
 23 Fenton, Michael           99 Fair Lawn All Sp                6:14.30  
 24 Isley, Warren             99 Englewood                       6:30.60  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Parrado, Brandon          98 St Francis A                   10:16.10  
  2 Brubacher, David          98 Monroe Woodbury                10:19.00  
  3 Hehmeyer, Jenks           98 Montville Track                10:24.10  
  4 Raslowsky, Christian      98 St Francis A                   10:28.00  
  5 Erksine, Joseph           98 Mahwah                         11:00.80  
  6 Marrazzo, Brandon         99 Paramus                        12:13.60  
  7 Finkel, Mitchell          98 Fair Lawn All Sp               12:18.70  
  8 Fenton, Michael           99 Fair Lawn All Sp               13:24.80  
  9 Lowenstein, Luis          98 Fair Lawn All Sp               14:14.70  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rock, Markel              98 Englewood                         15.80  
  2 Negrao, Dillon            98 Unattached                        18.90  
  3 Rodriguez, Brian          99 Englewood                         19.10  
  4 Beutel, Nicholas          98 Woodcliff Lake R                  20.30  
  5 Kogan, Liran              98 Fair Lawn All Sp                  20.70  
  6 Blake, Justin             99 Englewood                         20.80  
  7 Cabrera, Nicholas         99 Mahwah                            21.40  
  8 Norman, Andrew            99 Englewood                         21.80  
  9 Kearney, Patrick          98 Fair Lawn All Sp                  22.00  
 10 Isley, Warren             99 Englewood                         22.40  
 11 Weisberger, Alex          99 Fair Lawn All Sp                  22.60  
 12 Welzer, Will              99 Haworth Striders                  22.70  
 13 McDermott, Robert         98 Woodridge                         22.80  
 14 Plosia, Ryan              98 Woodridge                         23.60  
 15 Powell, Jack              99 Woodcliff Lake R                  25.60  
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Norman, Andrew            99 Englewood                         32.80  
  2 Kogan, Liran              98 Fair Lawn All Sp                  33.40  
  3 Goldstein, Evan           98 Fair Lawn All Sp                  34.30  
  4 Kearney, Patrick          98 Fair Lawn All Sp                  35.20  
  5 Blake, Justin             99 Englewood                         35.40  
  6 Weisberger, Alex          99 Fair Lawn All Sp                  43.60  
  7 Van Dore, Quentin         98 Fair Lawn All Sp                  45.30  
 
High Jump Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Kevin            98 Hackensack                      5-04.00  
  2 Tobe, Laurence            99 Fair Lawn All Sp                4-04.00  
  3 Merlo, Evan               98 New Jersey Pereg                4-02.00  
  4 Powell, Jack              99 Woodcliff Lake R                4-00.00  
  5 McVicar, Max              98 New Jersey Pereg                3-10.00  
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rock, Markel              98 Englewood                      15-07.00  
  2 Jackson, Kevin            98 Hackensack                     15-02.00  
  3 D'Agostaro, Dante         98 Mahwah                         14-06.00  
  4 Yotnakparian, Logan       98 Westwood Track a               13-07.00  
  5 Negrao, Dillon            98 Unattached                     12-09.00  
  6 Wilkerson, Blake          98 Ltc Track Club                 12-07.00  
  7 Burns, Padraic            99 Mahwah                         12-05.00  
  8 Solomon, Winston          98 Hackensack                     12-03.00  
  8 Kearney, Patrick          98 Fair Lawn All Sp               12-03.00  
 10 Rossig, Jack              99 Woodcliff Lake R               12-01.00  
 11 Roberts, Sean             99 Saddle Brook                   11-08.00  
 12 Tobe, Laurence            99 Fair Lawn All Sp               11-03.00  
 13 Miros, Michael            98 Westwood Track a               10-11.00  
 13 Cabrera, Nicholas         99 Mahwah                         10-11.00  
 13 Merlo, Evan               98 New Jersey Pereg               10-11.00  
 16 Najarian, Levon           99 Woodcliff Lake R               10-07.00  
 17 Paul, Jordan              99 Hackensack                     10-04.00  
 18 Mullins, Harley           99 Paramus                        10-03.00  
 18 Michael, Idan             99 Fair Lawn All Sp               10-03.00  
 18 Weisberger, Alex          99 Fair Lawn All Sp               10-03.00  
 21 Boines-Mill, Christopher  98 Englewood                      10-02.00  
 22 Andriopoulos, T.J. Thoma  98 Westwood Track a               10-00.00  
 23 Finkel, Mitchell          98 Fair Lawn All Sp                9-11.00  
 24 O'Keefe, William          99 Jaguar Track Cl                 9-05.00  
 25 Eng, Alexander            99 Fair Lawn All Sp                9-00.00  
 26 Van Dore, Quentin         98 Fair Lawn All Sp                8-07.00  
 27 Fairley, Kyron            99 Fair Lawn All Sp                8-05.00  
 28 Mozzillo, Kevin           99 Fair Lawn All Sp                7-08.00  
 29 Giordano, Jerry           98 Westwood Track a                6-10.00  
 
Triple Jump Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wilkerson, Blake          98 Ltc Track Club                 24-09.00  
  2 Powell, Jack              99 Woodcliff Lake R               22-04.50  
  3 Fisher, Samuel            99 Monroe Woodbury                21-10.50  
 
Shot Put 4 kg Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bent, Kevlan              98 East Orange Stri               36-06.00  
  2 Whitehead, Jalen          98 Hackensack                     33-05.50  
  3 Watson, Elijah            99 Hackensack                     29-04.00  
  4 Lowenstein, Luis          98 Fair Lawn All Sp               29-00.50  
  5 Ruiz, Zachary             98 Westwood Track a               28-00.50  
  6 Raman, Stephen            99 Hackensack                     26-00.00  
  7 Asfor, Kieren             98 Montville Track                25-10.50  
  8 D'Agostaro, Dante         98 Mahwah                         24-02.00  
  9 Melo, Joseph              99 Monroe Woodbury                24-01.50  
 10 Jouvanis, Joseph          99 Westwood Track a               23-11.00  
 11 Cox, Jonathan             99 Woodridge                      22-07.00  
 12 Michael, Idan             99 Fair Lawn All Sp               22-06.00  
 13 Andriopoulos, T.J. Thoma  98 Westwood Track a               21-08.00  
 14 Wright, Jordan            99 Hackensack                     17-03.00  
 15 Fisher, Samuel            99 Monroe Woodbury                14-01.50  
 
Discus Throw Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ruiz, Zachary             98 Westwood Track a                  83-10  
  2 Melo, Joseph              99 Monroe Woodbury                   80-07  
  3 Cox, Jonathan             99 Woodridge                         55-07  
  4 Plosia, Ryan              98 Woodridge                         54-04  
  5 Fairley, Kyron            99 Fair Lawn All Sp                  46-04  
  6 Fisher, Samuel            99 Monroe Woodbury                   39-02  
 -- Walsh, Joseph             98 Fair Lawn All Sp                   FOUL  
 
Other Turbo Jav Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 D'Agostaro, Dante         98 Mahwah                         91-01.00  
  2 Jouvanis, Joseph          99 Westwood Track a               74-10.00  
  3 Cox, Jonathan             99 Woodridge                      74-05.00  
  4 Asfor, Kieren             98 Montville Track                70-10.00  
  5 Kostialik, Jared          98 Woodridge                      67-10.00  
  6 Raman, Stephen            99 Hackensack                     64-02.00  
  7 Tsakarakis, Dimitrios     99 Fair Lawn All Sp               64-01.00  
  8 Melo, Joseph              99 Monroe Woodbury                63-11.00  
  9 Andriopoulos, T.J. Thoma  98 Westwood Track a               63-09.00  
 10 Michael, Idan             99 Fair Lawn All Sp               63-06.00  
 11 Najarian, Levon           99 Woodcliff Lake R               58-06.00  
 12 Hartman, Luke             98 Fair Lawn All Sp               55-11.00  
 13 Fisher, Samuel            99 Monroe Woodbury                50-11.00  
 14 Alexis, Renel             98 Englewood                      48-00.00  
 15 Mozzillo, Kevin           99 Fair Lawn All Sp               47-03.00  
 16 Beutel, Nicholas          98 Woodcliff Lake R               44-10.00  
 17 Williams, Cameron         99 Englewood                      44-03.00  
 18 Boines-Mill, Christopher  98 Englewood                      42-01.00  
 19 Wright, Jordan            99 Hackensack                     37-10.00  
 20 Mazzone, Michael          99 Saddle Brook                   33-03.00  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mackey, Christopher       98 Mahwah                          9:39.10  
  2 Mazzone, Michael          99 Saddle Brook                   10:10.60  
 -- McDermott, Robert         98 Woodridge                            DQ  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Whyte, Wade               97 Hackensack                        14.20  
  2 Andriopouolos, Tyler      97 Westwood Track a                  14.50  
  3 Covington, Elijah         97 Hackensack                        15.00  
  4 Comas, Cedric             96 Roselle Rams You                  17.50  
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Andriopouolos, Tyler      97 Westwood Track a                1:06.60  
  2 Van Wijk, Aidan           97 Montville Track                 1:10.10  
  3 Whyte, Wade               97 Hackensack                      1:14.70  
  4 Cruz, Andrew              97 Paramus                         1:18.20  
  5 Ference, Timmy            97 Paramus                         1:22.60  
  6 Comas, Cedric             96 Roselle Rams You                1:23.00  
  7 McNaught, Kyle            97 Woodridge                       1:23.20  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lysenko, David            97 Fair Lawn All Sp                4:36.60  
  2 Chavez, Johnathan         97 Impulse Track Cl                5:13.80  
  3 Calupad, Dion             97 Paramus                         5:21.40  
  4 Wilson, Bobby             97 Haworth Striders                5:30.90  
  5 Trinidad, David           97 Impulse Track Cl                5:41.20  
  6 O'Connell, Christopher    97 Paramus                         6:15.50  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lysenko, David            97 Fair Lawn All Sp                9:49.50  
  2 Wilson, Bobby             97 Haworth Striders               11:10.60  
  3 Marrero, Armando          97 Impulse Track Cl               11:19.90  
  4 O'Connell, Christopher    97 Paramus                        13:19.50  
 
200 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Comas, Cedric             96 Roselle Rams You                  33.70  
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Newman, Dalton            97 Fair Lawn All Sp                4-04.00  
  2 Whyte, Wade               97 Hackensack                      3-08.00  
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Andriopouolos, Tyler      97 Westwood Track a               12-06.00  
  2 Reynoso, Nelfr            96 Impulse Track Cl               11-11.00  
  3 Whyte, Wade               97 Hackensack                     11-02.00  
 
Shot Put 4 kg Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Covington, Elijah         97 Hackensack                     32-01.50  
  2 Newman, Dalton            97 Fair Lawn All Sp               28-07.50  
 
Discus Throw Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Newman, Dalton            97 Fair Lawn All Sp                  79-02  
 -- Gajiwala, Nandish         97 Pacers Track and                   FOUL  
 
Other Turbo Jav Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Newman, Dalton            97 Fair Lawn All Sp               96-08.00  
  2 Van Wijk, Aidan           97 Montville Track                63-10.00  
  3 Gajiwala, Nandish         97 Pacers Track and               59-11.00  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ference, Timmy            97 Paramus                         9:41.20