Licensed to New Jersey Striders Track Club, Inc.
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 10/28/2012 09:31 PM
           NJ Strider Developmental Cross Country Meet - 10/21/2012            
                                   Mahwah HS                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
1500 Meter Run CC Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Women
  1 Weber, Carissa               Mahwah                          7:42.00  
  2 Savickis, Sydney             Tsc Panthers                    7:50.00  
  3 Rivera, Isabells             Paramus                         7:51.00  
  4 Young-bey, Allahjia          Elite Runners                   7:54.00  
  5 Klanke, Alexandra            Mahwah                          7:56.00  
  6 skultety, Kulie              Westfield Flyers                8:06.00  
  7 washington, bre              Westchester Stri                8:13.00  
  8 Alves, Jada                  Rutherford                      8:22.00  
  9 shyposh, countney            Westfield Flyers                8:33.00  
 10 Manning, Olivia              Mahwah                          8:47.00  
 11 panjawani, kavya             Westfield Flyers                9:21.00  
 12 Hernandez, Elena             St. Francis Acad                9:26.00  
 13 Mayer, Alexis                Unattached                      9:38.00  
 14 King, Brady                  Rutherford                      9:47.00  
 15 LeCompte, Isabel             St. Francis Acad               10:17.00  
 
3k Run CC Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 claxton, london              Westchester Stri               13:41.00  
  2 Quainoo, Felicia             Elite Runners                  13:50.00  
  3 Hoover, Eliza                Mahwah                         14:22.00  
  4 White, Rabecca               Elite Runners                  14:45.00  
  5 Raslowsky, rachel            St. Francis Acad               15:13.00  
  6 Ojo, marcia                  Elite Runners                  15:21.00  
  7 Manning, Aerin               Mahwah                         16:23.00  
  8 Gonzalez, Jaylyn             Passaic Youth Tr               16:26.00  
  9 Bethel, Milani               Unattached                     16:54.00  
 10 Kilgallen, Caroline          Abbington                      17:02.00  
 11 Jimenez, Jessica             Rosselle Rams                  17:02.20  
 12 Lichtenberger, Meghan        Rutherford                     17:19.00  
 13 Watson, Michelle             Rosselle Rams                  17:23.00  
 14 Chin, Olivia                 Cowboy Striders                17:23.60  
 15 Samantha, Chin               Cowboy Striders                18:25.00  
 16 Trattner, Ashley             Abbington                      18:32.00  
 17 Wright, Jordin               Westchester Stri               19:22.00  
 18 Patel, Aryaa                 St. Francis Acad               19:29.00  
 19 Tauriello, Sarah             St. Francis Acad               22:21.00  
 20 Grullow, Ashley              Passaic Youth Tr               22:49.00  
 
3k Run CC Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mastriano, Maddie            Tsc Panthers                   12:38.00  
  2 fiordalisi, caroline         Tsc Panthers                   12:38.50  
  3 Young-bey, Nyjah             Elite Runners                  12:57.00  
  4 Davis, Kaylah                Elite Runners                  13:04.00  
  5 dyer-kennedy, jade           Tsc Panthers                   14:12.00  
  6 Carrico, Amanda              Westfield Flyers               14:57.00  
  7 Ramaswamy, Jothi             Westchester Stri               14:57.50  
  8 Lucas, Jasmyn                Westchester Stri               15:03.00  
  9 Emmanuel, Ciara              Abbington                      15:53.00  
 10 Garcia, madeline             Westfield Flyers               16:02.00  
 11 Mendozza, Janessa            Elite Runners                  16:08.00  
 12 Schwenker, Abaigail          Abbington                      16:21.00  
 13 Chadwick, Amaya              Elite Runners                  16:38.00  
 14 Smith, Sabrina               Passaic Youth Tr               17:16.00  
 15 haar, rachel                 Westfield Flyers               17:30.00  
 16 Raslowsky, Rebecca           St. Francis Acad               17:51.00  
 17 Muir, Antoinette             Passaic Youth Tr               21:45.00  
 18 Andrews, Icis                Passaic Youth Tr               22:14.00  
 19 Elliott, Iris                Unattached                     22:33.00  
 
4k Run CC Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saiboo, Vanessa              Unattached                     18:26.00  
  2 Acevedo, Nina                Westchester Stri               18:31.00  
  3 Catalano, Sarah              Abbington                      22:18.00  
  4 Rodriguez, Ashley            Passaic Youth Tr               23:08.00  
 
1500 Meter Run CC Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Daigetty, Joshua             Elite Runners                   6:48.00  
  2 Ojo, Elijah                  Elite Runners                   7:38.00  
  3 Chadwick, Cameron            Elite Runners                   7:40.00  
  4 Hemery, Justin               Mahwah                          7:40.50  
  5 Schwartz, charlotte          Westfield Flyers                7:45.00  
  6 Cella, Brayden               Unattached                      8:08.00  
  7 pasternak, toby              Westfield Flyers                8:17.00  
  8 Watson, Michai               Rosselle Rams                   9:23.00  
  9 Hernandez, Lucas             St. Francis Acad                9:27.00  
 10 lam, elijah                  Tsc Panthers                    9:58.00  
 
3k Run CC Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Klanke, Edwin                Mahwah                         12:27.00  
  2 bishop-scioli, kelby         Tsc Panthers                   12:40.00  
  3 Cella, Tanneiz               Tsc Panthers                   13:52.00  
  4 Morrissey, Kenneth           Mahwah                         14:23.00  
  5 Zaya, John                   Passaic Youth Tr               14:28.00  
  6 mcGlynn, Will                Westfield Flyers               14:33.00  
  7 Jones III, Gerald            Unattached                     15:01.00  
  8 Jimenez, Michael             Rosselle Rams                  15:08.00  
  9 Zacieracha, Zachary          Westfield Flyers               15:24.00  
 10 unknown, unknown             Unattached                     15:37.00  
 11 Arosta, Jayson               Eclispe Track &                15:58.00  
 12 viscido, brian               Westfield Flyers               16:06.00  
 13 Bryant, Coke                 Unattached                     16:17.00  
 14 Weber, Sean                  Mahwah                         16:20.00  
 15 Arroyo, Gabriel              Westwood                       16:25.00  
 16 lam, zachary                 Tsc Panthers                   16:27.00  
 17 Manur, Ashwin                Elite Runners                  16:36.00  
 18 Bachman, gabriel             Westfield Flyers               16:53.00  
 19 Torre, Peter                 Cowboy Striders                17:52.00  
 20 jayroe, luke                 Westfield Flyers               17:56.00  
 21 Boles, Connor                Elite Runners                  18:04.00  
 22 Qacui-Bayout, Jala Bint      Unattached                     18:46.00  
 23 saxon, josh                  Westfield Flyers               18:50.00  
 24 Coar, Peter                  Unattached                     19:24.00  
 25 Savickis, Daniel             Tsc Panthers                   20:05.00  
 26 DeLemos, Julian              Unattached                     21:01.00  
 27 DeSimone, Andrew             Mahwah                         21:09.00  
 28 Pane, Joseph                 St. Francis Acad               21:35.00  
 29 Pena, Sebastian              Unattached                     22:02.00  
 30 Recchia, Henry               Mahwah                         22:13.00  
 31 Hodges, Jiael                Rosselle Rams                  22:15.00  
 32 Loakimidis, Demetri          St. Francis Acad               23:25.00  
 33 Pena, Diego                  Unattached                     25:02.00  
 
3k Run CC Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Claxton, Synlere             Westchester Stri               11:54.00  
  2 Gibardi, Joseph              Elite Runners                  12:53.00  
  3 Cella, Dylan                 Unattached                     12:56.00  
  4 Meusel, Matthew              Westfield Flyers               13:15.00  
  5 Parrado, Tyler               St. Francis Acad               13:30.00  
  6 heim, owen                   Westfield Flyers               13:36.00  
  7 constable, lewis             Westfield Flyers               14:24.00  
  8 kynch, liam                  Westfield Flyers               14:25.00  
  9 Cadas, Justin                Abbington                      14:35.00  
 10 Rodriguez, Isaiah            Passaic Youth Tr               14:45.00  
 11 Carluccio, Griffin           Cowboy Striders                15:18.00  
 12 friedenberg, gregory         Westfield Flyers               15:41.00  
 13 lam, zachary                 Tsc Panthers                   15:59.00  
 14 walsh, conner                Westfield Flyers               16:06.00  
 15 Camacho, Aaron               Westfield Flyers               16:15.00  
 16 kane, brendan                Westfield Flyers               16:18.00  
 17 mcAuliffe, trey              Westfield Flyers               16:24.00  
 18 Abbott, William              Mahwah                         16:41.00  
 19 Bendian, Olias               Abbington                      17:01.00  
 20 Duncan, Jodan                Passaic Youth Tr               17:07.00  
 21 Patel, Neil                  Mahwah                         17:26.00  
 22 jones, benjamin              Westfield Flyers               19:16.00  
 23 Wooten, Nolan                Paramus                        20:20.00  
 
4k Run CC Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Kieran             Elite Runners                  15:33.00  
  2 Cosme, Kevin                 Unattached                     16:45.00  
  3 Zacierach, Michael           Westfield Flyers               17:09.00  
  4 Davis, Brandon               Westchester Stri               17:56.00  
  5 Cordovi, Kevin               Elite Runners                  18:16.00  
  6 Aschmies, Travor             Westfield Flyers               18:25.00  
  7 swingle, christopher         Westfield Flyers               18:30.00  
  8 Ragoza, conner               Westfield Flyers               18:34.00  
  9 Walkes, Noel                 Elite Runners                  18:40.00  
 10 Rodriguez, Mark              Passaic Youth Tr               18:51.00  
 11 Bacall, Max                  Westfield Flyers               19:43.00  
 12 toglia, lucas                Westfield Flyers               19:49.00  
 13 Reyes, Anthony               St. Francis Acad               19:51.00  
 14 Brody, Dan                   Westfield Flyers               19:53.00  
 15 folgia, peter                Westfield Flyers               20:00.00  
 16 Ariemma, James               Mahwah                         22:40.00  
 17 geschickten, ryan            Westfield Flyers               23:13.00  
 18 Bonvissuto, Sebastian        Cowboy Striders                31:13.00