Licensed to New Jersey Striders Track Club, Inc.
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 10/7/2012 05:29 PM
            NJ Strider Developmental Cross Country Meet - 10/7/2012            
                                   Mahwah HS                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
1500 Meter Run CC Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Women
  1 Nyinah, Maameyaa             Elite Runners                   7:46.00  
  2 Mullins, Danielle            Paramus                         7:58.00  
  3 Crespo, Sarina               Passaic Youth Tr                8:03.00  
  4 Mullins, Shannon             Paramus                         8:04.00  
  5 Reaves, Adaria               Zodiac Track Clu                8:25.00  
  6 King, Desiree                Zodiac Track Clu                8:29.00  
  7 Rodrigues, Tamera            Zodiac Track Clu                8:39.00  
  8 Lokesh, Salome               Mahwah                          8:42.00  
  9 Cadlf, Janelle               Eclispe Track &                 8:51.00  
 10 Francis, Kayla               Eclispe Track &                 9:13.00  
 11 Alves, Jada                  Rosselle Rams                   9:39.00  
 12 Manning, Olivia              Mahwah                         10:14.00  
 
3k Run CC Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 kendall, Jacqueline          Zodiac Track Clu               14:43.00  
  2 Raslowsky, rachel            St. Francis Acad               15:07.00  
  3 White, Rabecca               Elite Runners                  15:14.00  
  4 Todd, Kendal                 Zodiac Track Clu               15:42.00  
  5 Robinson, Jalina             Zodiac Track Clu               15:56.00  
  6 Lokesh, Sharon               Mahwah                         16:06.00  
  7 McKenzie, Lisha              Zodiac Track Clu               16:09.00  
  8 Lichtenberger, Meghan        Rutherford                     16:19.00  
  9 Jimenez, Jessica             Rosselle Rams                  16:25.00  
 10 Watson, Michelle             Rosselle Rams                  16:26.00  
 11 Ojo, marcia                  Elite Runners                  16:27.00  
 12 Infante, Lina                Passaic Youth Tr               16:36.00  
 13 Manning, Aerin               Mahwah                         16:40.00  
 14 Todd, Kendra                 Zodiac Track Clu               17:03.00  
 15 Raslowsky, Rebecca           St. Francis Acad               17:11.00  
 16 Patel, Aryaa                 St. Francis Acad               17:23.00  
 17 Chin, Olivia                 Cowboy Striders                17:53.00  
 18 Weuste, Kaityle              Paramus                        17:54.00  
 19 Samantha, Chin               Cowboy Striders                18:13.00  
 20 Infante, Vivian              Passaic Youth Tr               18:16.00  
 21 Bethel, Milani               Unattached                     18:43.00  
 22 Gonzalez, Jaylyn             Passaic Youth Tr               20:51.00  
 23 Murray, Rafayl               Eclispe Track &                21:21.00  
 24 Tauriello, Sarah             St. Francis Acad               21:50.00  
 
3k Run CC Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Simeon, Kadreya              Eclispe Track &                13:38.00  
  2 Young-bey, Nyjah             Elite Runners                  13:49.00  
  3 Tolbert, Giovanna            Zodiac Track Clu               14:02.00  
  4 Emmanuel, Ciara              Abbington                      14:57.00  
  5 Kendall, Josephine           Zodiac Track Clu               15:02.00  
  6 Liccese, Natalia             Zodiac Track Clu               15:25.00  
  7 Perez, Aaliyah               Zodiac Track Clu               16:01.00  
  8 Wright, Zaria                Zodiac Track Clu               16:20.00  
  9 Mendozza, Janessa            Elite Runners                  16:21.00  
 10 Chadwick, Amaya              Elite Runners                  16:22.00  
 11 Schwenker, Abaigail          Abbington                      16:24.00  
 12 Baptist, Jaida               Elite Runners                  16:58.00  
 13 Bell, Rachel                 Paramus                        17:45.00  
 14 Smith, Sabrina               Passaic Youth Tr               17:51.00  
 15 Andrews, Icis                Passaic Youth Tr               18:10.00  
 16 Parkhurst, Kate              Abbington                      20:05.00  
 
4k Run CC Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saiboo, Vanessa              Unattached                     18:46.00  
  2 Adams, Meghan                Abbington                      19:00.00  
  3 Ramekar, Rajat               Elite Runners                  19:44.00  
  4 Rodriguez, Ashley            Passaic Youth Tr               21:30.00  
  5 Catalano, Sarah              Abbington                      22:35.00  
  6 Murray, Ya'Nanyah            Eclispe Track &                24:01.00  
 
1500 Meter Run CC Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Daigetty, Joshua             Elite Runners                   6:55.00  
  2 Ojo, Elijah                  Elite Runners                   7:39.00  
  3 Karounos, Constantine        Paramus                         7:41.00  
  4 Chadwick, Cameron            Elite Runners                   7:50.00  
  5 Bryant, Coke                 Unattached                      7:53.00  
  6 Hemery, Justin               Mahwah                          8:02.00  
  7 Narucki, Lorenzo             Rutherford                      8:03.00  
  8 Colon, Noah                  St. Francis Acad                8:12.00  
  9 Tauriello, Joshua            St. Francis Acad                8:28.00  
 10 Ingram, Jordan               Zodiac Track Clu                8:32.00  
 11 Lindo, Dontae                Zodiac Track Clu                8:37.00  
 12 Edwards, Jalen               Elite Runners                   9:07.00  
 13 Watson, Michai               Rosselle Rams                   9:24.00  
 14 Odinsi, Bashir               Eclispe Track &                 9:42.00  
 15 Arosta, Jayson               Eclispe Track &                10:08.00  
 16 Hernandez, Lucas             St. Francis Acad               10:32.00  
 17 Rikh, Cyril                  Mahwah                         12:32.00  
 
3k Run CC Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Perrinean, Quinsten          Eclispe Track &                13:29.00  
  2 Swift-Henry, Adrian          Zodiac Track Clu               13:35.00  
  3 Zaya, John                   Passaic Youth Tr               14:39.00  
  4 Jimenez, Michael             Rosselle Rams                  15:05.00  
  5 Coley, Julian                Zodiac Track Clu               15:10.00  
  6 Webster, Joseph              Zodiac Track Clu               15:22.00  
  7 Odlum, Jack                  Paramus                        15:44.00  
  8 Clark, Jason                 Abbington                      15:48.00  
  9 Nikias, Kris                 Abbington                      15:51.00  
 10 Torre, Peter                 Cowboy Striders                15:59.00  
 11 McNamara, Will               Abbington                      16:13.00  
 12 Pena, Sebastian              Unattached                     16:15.00  
 13 Boles, Connor                Elite Runners                  16:23.00  
 14 Samuels, Jordan              Zodiac Track Clu               16:42.00  
 15 Francis, Marcus              Eclispe Track &                17:17.00  
 16 Barberan, Julian             Paramus                        17:22.00  
 17 Hodges, Jiael                Rosselle Rams                  17:50.00  
 18 Palin, Kevin                 Rosselle Rams                  17:52.00  
 19 Manur, Ashwin                Elite Runners                  18:01.00  
 20 Cadiz, Kristian              Zodiac Track Clu               18:11.00  
 21 Coar, Peter                  Unattached                     18:48.00  
 22 Qacui-Bayout, Jala Bint      Unattached                     19:32.00  
 23 DeSimone, Andrew             Mahwah                         19:40.00  
 24 Loakimidis, Demetri          St. Francis Acad               20:14.00  
 25 Sanchez, PJ                  Abbington                      20:18.00  
 26 Pane, Joseph                 St. Francis Acad               21:56.00  
 27 Pena, Diego                  Unattached                     21:57.00  
 
3k Run CC Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jordan, Jeron                Unattached                     12:26.00  
  2 Coyle, Sean                  Paramus                        13:10.00  
  3 Coyle, Jared                 Paramus                        13:21.00  
  4 Weuste, Nikolas              Paramus                        13:27.00  
  5 Parrado, Tyler               St. Francis Acad               13:29.00  
  6 Gibardi, Joseph              Elite Runners                  13:48.00  
  7 Harewood, Elijah             Zodiac Track Clu               14:05.00  
  8 Baptist, Jared               Elite Runners                  14:06.00  
  9 Rodriguez, Isaiah            Passaic Youth Tr               14:56.00  
 10 Cadas, Justin                Abbington                      15:08.00  
 11 Callan, Angus                Abbington                      15:24.00  
 12 Duncan, Jodan                Unattached                     16:53.00  
 13 Francis, Marcus              Eclispe Track &                17:17.00  
 14 Patel, Neil                  Mahwah                         17:44.00  
 
4k Run CC Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gordon, Darius               Zodiac Track Clu               15:59.00  
  2 Gray, Keith                  Elite Runners                  16:04.00  
  3 Cosme, Kevin                 Unattached                     17:23.00  
  4 Cordovi, Kevin               Elite Runners                  18:27.00  
  5 Wooten, Nolan                Paramus                        18:44.00  
  6 Callan, Cormac               Abbington                      18:47.00  
  7 Rodriguez, Mark              Passaic Youth Tr               18:56.00  
  8 Ochoa, Christian             Rosselle Rams                  19:03.00  
  9 Walkes, Noel                 Elite Runners                  19:37.00  
 10 Powell, William              Abbington                      19:50.00  
 11 Ariemma, James               Mahwah                         21:31.00  
 
4k Run CC Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Kieran             Elite Runners                  15:47.00