Licensed to New Jersey Striders Track Club, Inc.
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/28/2013 08:41 PM
                     NJ Strider Summer Series - 7/19/2013                      
                              Mahwah High School                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Nardini, Cristina            Unattached                        13.60  
  2 Gondon, Sonya                Unattached                        13.80  
  3 Rodriguez-y, Maris           Unattached                        14.50  
  4 Rossig-y, Jamie              Unattached                        16.10  
  5 Bensen-y, Samantha           Unattached                        17.10  
  6 Rossig-y, Maeve              Unattached                        20.20  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rodriguez-y, Maris           Unattached                        20.60  
  2 Thomas, Sashawna             Unattached                        28.30  
  3 Gondon, Sonya                Unattached                        29.40  
  4 Y, Idk                       Unattached                        29.70  
  5 Napoli-y, Daniella           Unattached                        30.80  
  6 Watson-y, Desiree            Unattached                        39.60  
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Napoli-y, Daniella           Unattached                      1:05.30  
  2 Thomas, Sashawna             Unattached                      1:06.40  
  3 Y, Idk                       Unattached                      1:06.90  
  4 Schramm0y, Kayla             Unattached                      1:17.90  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith-y, Mary                Unattached                      3:27.40  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Y, not sure                  Unattached                      6:43.60  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nardini, Cristina            Unattached                        17.30  
  2 Catherwood-y, Grayson        Unattached                        23.10  
 
Women High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 women, Ann's mistake         Unattached                      4-10.00  
  2 Smith-y, Mary                Unattached                      3-03.00  
 
Women Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sikorski-y, Hannah           Unattached                     13-00.00  
  2 Schramm0y, Kayla             Unattached                     11-10.00  
  3 Rossig-y, Jamie              Unattached                     11-09.00  
  4 Sikorski-y, Riley            Unattached                      9-07.00  
  5 Rossig-y, Maeve              Unattached                      7-04.00  
 
Women Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nardini, Cristina            Unattached                     32-09.00  
  2 Sikorski-y, Hannah           Unattached                     28-06.00  
  3 Rossig-y, Jamie              Unattached                     27-07.00  
 
Women Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Watson-y, Desiree            Unattached                     33-09.00  
  2 Idk, Sonja?                  Unattached                     31-01.00  
  3 Sikorski-y, Riley            Unattached                     18-02.00  
 
Women Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Idk, Sonja?                  Unattached                        97-07  
 
Women 1600 Meter Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Miare, Katie                 Unattached                      4:02.30  
  2 Nolan-y, Kaitlyn             Unattached                      5:31.50  
 -- Dubois, Samantha             Unattached                          DNF  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gray, Tarique                Unattached                        10.80  
  2 Capers, Marquis              Unattached                        11.30  
  3 Latkovic, Michael            Unattached                        11.80  
  4 Huller, Jacob                Unattached                        12.90  
  5 Flores, Steven               Unattached                        13.00  
  6 Carluccio-y, Griffin         Unattached                        15.10  
  7 Sailer-y, Ryan               Unattached                        17.00  
  8 Renn-y, Erik                 Unattached                        17.80  
  9 James-y, Shayne              Unattached                        19.00  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gray, Tarique                Unattached                        21.90  
  2 Dervish, Tristen             Unattached                        23.10  
  3 Capers, Marquis              Unattached                        23.40  
  4 Monesmith, Frederick         Unattached                        24.10  
  5 Latkovic, Michael            Unattached                        26.10  
  6 Flores, Steven               Unattached                        26.40  
  7 Mcthurin, Peter              Unattached                        29.60  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McKenzie, Justin             Unattached                        51.10  
  2 Dervish, Tristen             Unattached                        51.70  
  3 Fox, Jimmy                   Unattached                      1:00.60  
  4 Smith-y, Danny               Unattached                      1:34.90  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McKenzie, Justin             Unattached                      2:09.60  
  2 Pettie, Mark                 Unattached                      3:04.60  
  3 Smith-y, Brian               Unattached                      3:15.70  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dunois, Ryan                 Unattached                      5:06.90  
  2 Kiefer, Casey                Unattached                      5:19.60  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Y, Idk                       Unattached                        21.40  
  2 Sailer-y, Ryan               Unattached                        22.10  
 
Men High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Dan                   Unattached                      4-08.00  
 
Men Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wong, Chris                  Unattached                     20-00.00  
  2 Flores, Steven               Unattached                     15-05.00  
  3 Y, Idk                       Unattached                     12-05.00  
  4 Shellman-y, Eivory           Unattached                     11-05.00  
  4 Smith-y, Brian               Unattached                     11-05.00  
  6 Pettie, Mark                 Unattached                     11-00.00  
  7 Carluccio-y, Griffin         Unattached                     10-09.00  
 
Men Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kortequee, Tamba             Unattached                     45-06.00  
  2 Wong, Chris                  Unattached                     44-07.00  
 
Men Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Monesmith, Frederick         Unattached                     36-00.00  
 
Men Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McGriff, David               Unattached                        41-04  
  2 Monesmith, Frederick         Unattached                        26-04  
 
Men 1600 Meter Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kiefer, Casey                Unattached                      3:49.90  
  2 Renn-y, Christopher          Unattached                      4:24.80  
  3 Renn-y, Erik                 Unattached                      4:40.10