Licensed to New Jersey Striders Track Club, Inc.
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/28/2013 08:40 PM
                     NJ Strider Summer Series - 7/12/2013                      
                              Mahwah High School                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 O'Uhura, Ayo                 Unattached                        12.80  
  2 Nardini, Cristina            Unattached                        13.50  
  3 Rodriguez-y, Maris           Unattached                        14.40  
  4 Sikorski-y, Hannah           Unattached                        15.70  
  5 Connolly-y, Shannon          Unattached                        17.40  
  6 Biagoni-y, Paulina           Unattached                        18.20  
  7 Most, Lena                   Unattached                        23.20  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jones-y, Louise              Unattached                        28.10  
  2 Rodriguez-y, Maris           Unattached                        30.40  
  3 Marsland-y, Ariana           Unattached                        30.90  
  4 Dais-y, Aaliyah              Unattached                        33.80  
  5 Smith-y, Tigist              Unattached                        34.50  
  6 Connolly-y, Shannon          Unattached                        37.10  
  7 O'Uhura, Ayo                 Unattached                        37.60  
  8 Barnette-y, Sterra           Unattached                        38.10  
  9 Biagoni-y, Paulina           Unattached                        40.20  
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jones-y, Louise              Unattached                      1:01.80  
  2 Griffin, Grace               Unattached                      1:14.30  
  3 Dais-y, Aaliyah              Unattached                      1:15.60  
  4 Smith-y, Tigist              Unattached                      1:16.50  
  5 Schoenberg-y, Gillian        Unattached                      1:24.70  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Weber-y, Carissa             Unattached                      3:16.30  
  2 Griffin, Grace               Unattached                      3:21.40  
  3 Schoenberg-y, Gillian        Unattached                      3:24.80  
  4 Rossig-y, Maeve              Unattached                      3:45.40  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pluta, Madeline              Unattached                      6:06.40  
  2 Tuohy-y, Katelyn             Unattached                      6:14.00  
  3 Kreutz, Katie                Unattached                      6:49.00  
  4 Cecere, Alexis               Unattached                      6:49.40  
  5 Janz, Rachel                 Unattached                      7:14.50  
  6 Kildunne, Mikayla            Unattached                      7:28.20  
  7 DeWaal, Margot               Unattached                      7:30.80  
  8 Lichtenberger-y, Meghan      Unattached                      8:00.50  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nardini, Cristina            Unattached                        16.80  
 
Women High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lewis, Kelsey                Unattached                      5-00.00  
  2 Thomas-Cancel, Nazmia        Unattached                      4-06.00  
  3 Wankmuller-y, Jen            Unattached                     J4-06.00  
  4 Barnette-y, Sterra           Unattached                      3-03.00  
 
Women Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Connolly, Erin               Unattached                     13-10.50  
  2 Jones-y, Louise              Unattached                     13-06.50  
  3 O'Uhura, Ayo                 Unattached                     13-00.00  
  4 Williams-y, Dominique        Unattached                     10-04.00  
  5 Marsland-y, Ariana           Unattached                     10-03.50  
  6 Barnette-y, Sterra           Unattached                      9-04.50  
  7 Sikorski-y, Riley            Unattached                      8-09.00  
  8 Biagoni-y, Paulina           Unattached                      8-06.50  
  9 Lichtenberger-y, Meghan      Unattached                      7-01.25  
 10 Sikorski-y, Hannah           Unattached                      3-00.00  
 -- Alden-y, Maura               Unattached                         FOUL  
 
Women Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nardini, Cristina            Unattached                     31-10.00  
  2 Sikorski-y, Hannah           Unattached                     29-01.25  
 
Women Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sachdev, Sonya               Unattached                     33-06.00  
  2 Sikorski-y, Riley            Unattached                     16-10.00  
 
Women Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sachdev, Sonya               Unattached                       101-01  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Latkovic, Michael            Unattached                        11.60  
  2 Frederick, Matt              Unattached                        12.00  
  3 Cummings, Sean               Unattached                        12.50  
  4 Flores, Steven               Unattached                        13.00  
  5 Sailer-y, Ryan               Unattached                        16.70  
  6 Inserra, Jack                Unattached                        17.10  
  7 Jimenez-y, Ahmir             Unattached                        17.70  
  8 Duck-y, Zachary              Unattached                        18.30  
  9 Biagoni-y, Phil              Unattached                        18.90  
 10 Krische-y, Matthew           Unattached                        19.50  
 11 Torre, Peter                 Unattached                        20.00  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dervish, Tristen             Unattached                        23.10  
  2 Latkovic, Michael            Unattached                        23.60  
  3 Frederick, Matt              Unattached                        24.80  
  4 Flores, Steven               Unattached                        26.80  
  5 Marsland-y, Justin           Unattached                        27.50  
  6 Mcthurin, Peter              Unattached                        30.80  
  7 Pettie, Mark                 Unattached                        33.10  
  8 Jimenez-y, Ahmir             Unattached                        36.50  
  9 Torre, Peter                 Unattached                        38.40  
 10 Sanchez-y, Rodolfo           Unattached                        39.40  
 11 Biagoni-y, Phil              Unattached                        39.80  
 12 Inserra, Jack                Unattached                        40.90  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Headley, Moquiez             Unattached                        52.40  
  2 Dervish, Tristen             Unattached                        52.60  
  3 Marsland-y, Justin           Unattached                      1:06.30  
  4 Most, Jaden                  Unattached                      1:21.40  
  5 Duck-y, Zachary              Unattached                      1:23.50  
  6 Sanchez-y, Rodolfo           Unattached                      1:29.30  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sailer-y, Ryan               Unattached                      3:11.60  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McKee, William               Unattached                      5:34.80  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hollis, Peter                Unattached                     12:09.40  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Headley, Moquiez             Unattached                        15.50  
  2 Sailer-y, Ryan               Unattached                        23.50  
 
Men High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Powell, James                Unattached                      4-06.00  
  2 Rossig-y, Jack               Unattached                      3-10.00  
  3 Bussetti-y, Luke             Unattached                      3-08.00  
 
Men Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Flores, Steven               Unattached                     16-02.00  
  2 Bussetti-y, Luke             Unattached                     13-06.00  
  3 Rossig-y, Jack               Unattached                     13-02.00  
  4 Pettie, Mark                 Unattached                     11-07.00  
  5 Biagoni-y, Phil              Unattached                      9-04.50  
  6 Krische-y, Matthew           Unattached                      8-09.25  
  7 Inserra, Jack                Unattached                      8-06.00  
  8 Torre, Peter                 Unattached                      8-05.00  
 
Men Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Marsland-y, Justin           Unattached                     31-01.25  
 
Men Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Leone, Michael               Unattached                       119-05