Licensed to New Jersey Striders Track Club, Inc.
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/27/2013 06:34 PM
                     NJ Strider Summer Series - 6/21/2013                      
                              Mahwah High School                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 James-y, Sidney              Unattached                        13.70  
  2 Rodriguez-y, Maris           Unattached                        14.20  
  3 Sikorski-y, Hannah           Unattached                        14.30  
  4 Corso-y, Meghan              Unattached                        15.00  
  5 Dubois-y, Olivia             Unattached                        15.60  
  6 Schramm0y, Kayla             Unattached                        16.30  
  7 Caputo-y, Lexys              Unattached                        16.40  
  8 Hudson-y, Zoe                Unattached                        17.10  
  9 Sikorski-y, Riley            Unattached                        17.60  
 10 Sullivan-y, Casey            Unattached                        17.90  
 10 Biagoni-y, Paulina           Unattached                        17.90  
 12 Sisilli-y, Mia               Unattached                        18.40  
 13 Tokofsky-y, Sydney           Unattached                        19.50  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 James-y, Sidney              Unattached                        29.00  
  2 Acevedo, Alexis              Unattached                        29.40  
  3 Rodriguez-y, Maris           Unattached                        30.00  
  4 Corso-y, Meghan              Unattached                        31.50  
  5 Dubois-y, Olivia             Unattached                        32.50  
  6 McCloud, Vanessa             Unattached                        33.20  
  7 Sikorski-y, Hannah           Unattached                        33.80  
  8 Dickson-Taylor, Paula        Unattached                        37.10  
  9 Sullivan-y, Casey            Unattached                        40.50  
 10 Biagoni-y, Paulina           Unattached                        41.00  
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Caputo-y, Lexys              Unattached                      1:22.40  
  2 smith-y, Leah                Unattached                      1:24.40  
  3 D'Amato-Y, Christine         Unattached                      1:36.10  
  4 Sheerin, Megan               Unattached                      1:37.80  
  5 Lawson-y, Emma               Unattached                      1:52.00  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hirschkind-y, Rachel         Unattached                      2:44.70  
  2 D'Amato-Y, Gianna            Unattached                      2:47.00  
  3 Perez-y, Arianna             Unattached                      2:51.00  
  4 Lipkin-y, Devon              Unattached                      2:59.60  
  5 smith-y, Leah                Unattached                      3:07.50  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Perez-y, Gizette             Unattached                      5:48.40  
  2 Hirschkind-y, Rachel         Unattached                      6:02.50  
  3 Perez-y, Arianna             Unattached                      6:13.50  
  4 Schramm0y, Kayla             Unattached                      6:19.60  
  5 Nolan-y, Allison             Unattached                      6:50.20  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Czhola, Danielle             Unattached                     10:53.40  
  2 Perez-y, Gizette             Unattached                     11:42.00  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Corso-y, Meghan              Unattached                        18.00  
  2 Sikorski-y, Hannah           Unattached                        19.80  
  3 Schmidt-y, Brianna           Unattached                        21.10  
 
Women High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Acevedo, Alexis              Unattached                      4-04.00  
  2 D'Amato-Y, Gianna            Unattached                      3-10.00  
  3 D'Amato-Y, Christine         Unattached                      3-06.00  
  4 Sisilli-y, Jessica           Unattached                      3-03.00  
  5 Centanni-y, Laura            Unattached                     J3-03.00  
  6 Nolan-y, Kaitlyn             Unattached                      2-10.00  
 
Women Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Corso-y, Meghan              Unattached                     13-08.50  
  2 Sikorski-y, Hannah           Unattached                     13-05.50  
  3 Hirschkind-y, Rachel         Unattached                     12-02.50  
  4 Schramm0y, Kayla             Unattached                     11-02.00  
  5 Lipkin-y, Sydney             Unattached                     10-09.00  
  6 Sullivan-y, Casey            Unattached                      9-06.00  
  7 Sikorski-y, Riley            Unattached                      9-02.00  
  8 Hudson-y, Zoe                Unattached                      9-01.00  
  9 Sisilli-y, Mia               Unattached                      8-07.25  
 10 Biagoni-y, Paulina           Unattached                      8-07.00  
 
Women Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sikorski-y, Hannah           Unattached                     28-01.50  
  2 D'Amato-Y, Gianna            Unattached                     27-11.50  
  3 D'Amato-Y, Christine         Unattached                     21-08.00  
 
Women Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sachdev, Sonya               Unattached                     32-01.50  
  2 Karaway-y, Erin              Unattached                     14-09.50  
  3 Sikorski-y, Riley            Unattached                     12-03.50  
  4 Tokofsky-y, Charlotte        Unattached                     12-03.00  
  5 Tokofsky-y, Sydney           Unattached                     10-07.50  
 
Women Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sachdev, Sonya               Unattached                       101-10  
  2 Karaway-y, Erin              Unattached                        34-03  
 
Women 1600 Meter Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kasparsons-y, Alina          Unattached                      9:23.20  
  2 Snochowski, Allison          Unattached                     10:11.00  
  3 Lytle-y, Tessa               Unattached                     10:32.00  
  4 Nolan-y, Kaitlyn             Unattached                     12:50.80  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gray, Tarique                Unattached                        11.00  
  2 Capers, Marquis              Unattached                        11.50  
  3 M, Michael                   Unattached                        11.90  
  4 Oellermann, Ryan             Unattached                        12.00  
  5 Flores, Steven               Unattached                        14.90  
  6 Carluccio-y, Griffin         Unattached                        15.10  
  7 Biagoni-y, Phil              Unattached                        17.10  
  8 Colyer, Bob                  Unattached                        19.90  
  9 Mejia-y, Dante               Unattached                        22.70  
 10 Hammer-y, Jacob              Unattached                        23.90  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gray, Tarique                Unattached                        22.40  
  2 Dervish, Tristen             Unattached                        23.30  
  3 Pittman-y, Lyndell           Unattached                        23.80  
  3 Capers, Marquis              Unattached                        23.80  
  5 Bender, Shawn                Unattached                        24.30  
  6 M, Michael                   Unattached                        24.50  
  7 Frederick, Matt              Unattached                        24.80  
  8 Flores, Steven               Unattached                        27.50  
  9 Ash, Davis                   Unattached                        30.10  
 10 Carluccio-y, Griffin         Unattached                        31.80  
 11 Pettie, Mark                 Unattached                        33.20  
 12 Pitman-y, Lyndell            Unattached                        37.50  
 13 Biagoni-y, Phil              Unattached                        37.90  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gray, Tarique                Unattached                        50.90  
  2 Dervish, Tristen             Unattached                        51.00  
  3 Bender, Shawn                Unattached                        51.10  
  4 Antonick, Paul               Unattached                        55.50  
  5 DeCarlo, Rob                 Unattached                        59.40  
  6 Flores, Steven               Unattached                      1:01.90  
  7 Bussetti-y, Luke             Unattached                      1:09.20  
  8 Carluccio-y, Griffin         Unattached                      1:12.70  
  9 Hammer-y, Jacob              Unattached                      1:49.80  
 10 Smith-y, Shane               Unattached                      2:04.60  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dunois, Ryan                 Unattached                      2:02.90  
  2 Antonick, Paul               Unattached                      2:11.50  
  3 Meija-y, Maxxwell            Unattached                      2:50.80  
  4 Mejia, Rob                   Unattached                      3:07.30  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vega, Johnny                 Unattached                      4:57.30  
  2 Antonick, Paul               Unattached                      5:13.90  
  3 Guznay, Saul                 Unattached                      5:16.60  
  4 Meija-y, Maxxwell            Unattached                      5:57.10  
  5 Corero, Paul                 Unattached                      6:45.40  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vega, Johnny                 Unattached                      9:55.80  
  2 Geyer, Ted                   Unattached                     13:05.60  
 
Men High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Centanni-y, Michael          Unattached                      3-08.00  
 
Men Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pettie, Mark                 Unattached                     11-07.50  
  2 Ash, Davis                   Unattached                      4-05.00  
 
Men Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Karaway-y, Drew              Unattached                     31-02.00  
 
Men Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Karaway-y, Drew              Unattached                       101-01  
 
Men 1600 Meter Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mejia-y, Dante               Unattached                     12:28.40  
 
Mixed 1600 Meter Run Prediction M
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mancini, Dom               M Unattached                         6.00