Licensed to New Jersey Striders Track Club, Inc.
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 10/6/2014 09:00 PM
            NJ Strider Developmental Cross Country Meet - 10/5/2014            
                                   Mahwah HS                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
1500 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Women
  1 Johnson, Aster               PS 107                          7:28.30  
  2 Johnson, Terefech            PS 107                          7:45.00  
  3 Lokesh, Salome               Mahwah                          8:19.70  
  4 Defreitas, Rihanna           NY Starz                        8:23.60  
  5 Nwajei, Benay                Unattached                      8:34.80  
  6 Ames, Amanda                 Elite Runners                   8:36.90  
  7 Freude, Leonie               PS 107                          8:38.10  
  8 Jograj-Johnson, Carolina     PS 107                          8:46.20  
  9 Jackson, Madison             Mahwah                          8:56.30  
 10 Golden, Princes              Westwood                        9:09.80  
 11 Frank, Reese                 Rutherford                      9:10.20  
 12 Park, Jackie                 French American                 9:22.30  
 13 Gueguen, Maya                French American                 9:27.30  
 14 Beck, Tlia                   PS 107                          9:33.90  
 15 Joyner, Jennarae             Passaic Indians                 9:47.30  
 16 Martin, Emma                 Unattached                      9:54.60  
 17 George, Mia                  Unattached                      9:55.80  
 18 Kupeferberg, Maya            PS 107                         10:09.10  
 19 Olderog, Beatrice            French American                10:09.80  
 20 Conti, Giannamarie           Mahwah                         10:13.80  
 21 Wood, Aila                   PS 107                         10:27.40  
 22 Mehrnia, Daria               French American                10:37.70  
 23 Battle, Alanna               Roselle                        10:46.30  
 24 Bouyneau, Meline             French American                10:52.40  
 25 Olash, Alex                  PS 107                         11:11.10  
 26 Loughlin, Mia                PS 107                         11:15.70  
 27 Joyner, Jeralyn              Passaic Indians                11:26.90  
 28 Sullivan-Hernandez, Grac     Elite Runners                  12:10.40  
 
3k Run CC 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Ava-Louise          NY Starz                       13:12.20  
  2 Nyinah, Maameyaz             Elite Runners                  13:17.60  
  3 Slazar, Juliette             NY Starz                       13:47.60  
  4 Kumar, Anisha                Westchester Stri               13:57.30  
  5 Vande Plasse, Addie          PS 107                         14:10.10  
  6 Weber, Carissa               Mahwah                         14:20.80  
  7 Coats, Rose                  PS 107                         14:22.70  
  8 Scileppi, Scarlet            NY Starz                       14:26.40  
  9 Scileppi, Blaise             NY Starz                       14:32.10  
 10 Lawson, Thea                 PS 107                         14:35.90  
 11 Adeyeye, Grace               NY Starz                       14:41.90  
 12 Montero, Sophie              PS 107                         14:45.90  
 13 Conti, Gabriella             Mahwah                         15:39.90  
 14 Nolan, Allison               Mahwah                         15:40.60  
 15 Noriga, Michelle             Unattached                     15:53.10  
 16 Klante, Alexandra            Mahwah                         16:12.40  
 17 McEvilley, Erin              PS 107                         16:19.70  
 18 Strobel, Mia                 Unattached                     16:33.70  
 19 Asmundsson, Sonja            PS 107                         17:10.00  
 20 Devries, Kelsey              Mahwah                         17:21.40  
 21 Quamina, Ashley              Westwood                       17:23.80  
 22 Loughlin, Madison            PS 107                         17:25.80  
 23 Francois, Naomie             French American                17:28.10  
 24 Kelly, Rachel                PS 107                         17:30.10  
 25 Prieto, Lucia                PS 107                         17:30.70  
 26 Galindo, Sara                Unattached                     17:47.80  
 27 Lenihan, Brigette            Unattached                     18:16.10  
 28 Hernandez, Elena             St. Francis Acad               18:26.80  
 29 Levy, Gigi                   PS 107                         18:27.50  
 30 Paul, Carrol                 Elite Runners                  18:59.70  
 31 Belmond, Taina               PS 107                         19:06.90  
 32 Comollo, Cameran             Elite Runners                  19:14.50  
 33 Peng, Ella                   PS 107                         19:25.20  
 34 Shiffman, Erika              PS 107                         19:26.10  
 35 Grossman, Mila               PS 107                         19:27.10  
 36 Koplik, Katherine            PS 107                         19:32.90  
 37 Armand, Corinne              Elite Runners                  20:40.80  
 38 Lecompte, Isabel             St. Francis Acad               20:45.10  
 39 Mohanty, Adya                Mahwah                         22:30.80  
 
3k Run CC 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cooper, Alana                Unattached                     12:31.20  
  2 Hoover, Eliza                Mahwah                         12:37.00  
  3 Quainoo, Felicia             Elite Runners                  13:36.80  
  4 Vines, Tommy                 PS 107                         13:58.60  
  5 Lokesh, Sharon               Mahwah                         14:09.60  
  6 Smith, Jalyssa               Unattached                     14:11.30  
  7 Bethal, Milani               St. Francis Acad               15:02.10  
  8 Garcia, Monique              Passaic Indians                15:07.10  
  9 Quintana, Ariana             PS 107                         15:12.40  
 10 Infante, Lina                Passaic Indians                15:13.20  
 11 Watson, Michelle             Roselle                        15:23.50  
 12 Naua, Daisi                  Passaic Indians                15:31.10  
 13 Contreras, Angeline          Passaic Indians                15:38.30  
 14 Shiffman, Mika               PS 107                         15:42.50  
 15 Tang, Aniella                PS 107                         15:58.70  
 16 Jackson, Milan               Passaic Indians                16:00.20  
 17 Mahhaffey'Dowd, Marin        PS 107                         16:23.40  
 18 Lichtenberger, Meghan        Rutherford                     16:41.90  
 19 Downs, Katelyn               Unattached                     16:47.40  
 20 Suied, Olivia                Mahwah                         16:49.40  
 21 Reslowsky, Rachel            St. Francis Acad               16:56.70  
 22 Young, Justine               Elite Runners                  17:30.50  
 23 Oliva, Melanie               Elite Runners                  17:33.20  
 24 Prutsalis, Claire            PS 107                         18:03.40  
 25 Infante, Viviean             Passaic Indians                18:04.50  
 26 Byrd, Allya                  PS 107                         18:26.40  
 27 Weuste, Kayitlyn             Paramus                        18:37.80  
 28 Tauriello, Sarah             St. Francis Acad               18:39.40  
 29 Stewart, Lania               Passaic Indians                19:17.50  
 30 Joyner, Jamaica              Passaic Indians                20:26.30  
 31 Gonzalez, Jaylene            Passaic Indians                20:36.30  
 32 Paris-Rodriguez, Kiely       Mahwah                         21:04.90  
 
4k Run CC 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Ave                 NY Starz                       16:58.20  
  2 Wolmer, Sophia               Unattached                     17:51.20  
  3 Bell, Rachel                 Paramus                        24:29.70  
  4 Hanlon, Noelle               Rutherford                     24:54.70  
  5 Sousou, Roisin               Mahwah                         26:53.10  
  6 Severino, Jenna              Rutherford                     30:28.70  
 
1500 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Alicea-Torres, Fabian        Unattached                      7:33.50  
  2 Francois, Skyler             French American                 7:45.50  
  3 Garcia, Mark                 Passaic Youth Tr                8:08.30  
  4 Williams, Cory               Unattached                      8:13.80  
  5 Hernandez, Lucas             St. Francis Acad                8:15.20  
  6 Barberan, David              Paramus                         8:31.20  
  7 Marshall, Siavash            PS 107                          8:35.10  
  8 Tahir, Lewis                 Unattached                      8:44.10  
  9 Gonzalez, Levie              French American                 8:58.60  
 10 Harris, Fin                  PS 107                          9:02.90  
 11 Diaz, Abram                  Unattached                      9:18.10  
 12 Bouyneau, Amic               French American                 9:39.80  
 13 Lewis, Amar                  Unattached                      9:40.50  
 14 Bervard, Ari                 Passaic Indians                 9:53.50  
 15 Pena, Gabriel                St. Francis Acad               10:16.50  
 16 Weigel, Haden                Paramus                        10:54.90  
 
3k Run CC 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Renshaw, Reuben              NJ Striders                    13:19.80  
  2 Adams, Max                   Unattached                     13:27.80  
  3 Perkins, Matthew             PS 107                         13:37.40  
  4 Martin, Thomas               Unattached                     13:53.40  
  5 Bernard, Hayden              PS 107                         14:16.10  
  6 Edwards, Jalen               Elite Runners                  14:32.90  
  7 Prutsalia, Max               PS 107                         14:33.70  
  8 Santana, Sorwally            Unattached                     14:41.30  
  9 Faria, Orlando               Elite Runners                  14:42.40  
 10 Brill, Oliver                PS 107                         14:48.50  
 11 Panjeti, Varun               Elite Runners                  15:13.90  
 12 Marshall, Sahm               PS 107                         15:14.40  
 13 Renshaw, Everett             NJ Striders                    15:14.80  
 14 Iyer, Akshay                 Elite Runners                  15:18.70  
 15 Barad, Lucas                 PS 107                         15:32.30  
 16 Alvarez, Dylan               Mahwah                         15:34.60  
 17 Aviles, Dillon               NY Starz                       15:37.50  
 18 Habibon, Asa                 PS 107                         15:38.10  
 19 Francois, Alessandro         French American                15:38.50  
 20 Narucki, Lorenzi             Rutherford                     16:06.90  
 21 Dick, Charles                St. Francis Acad               16:13.00  
 22 Krasner, Sam                 Elite Runners                  16:13.90  
 23 Fabian, Cassiel              PS 107                         16:30.30  
 24 Colon, Noah                  St. Francis Acad               16:34.20  
 25 Mancha, Aidan                St. Francis Acad               16:49.50  
 26 Jones, Isaih                 Elite Runners                  16:59.50  
 27 Chidiac, Jackson             PS 107                         17:06.90  
 28 Lefkowitz, Jack              PS 107                         17:09.60  
 29 Watson, Micai                Roselle                        17:16.80  
 30 Ross, Hugo                   PS 107                         17:17.20  
 31 Ligasan, Zachary             Cowboy Striders                17:29.40  
 32 Nasto, Peter                 Paramus                        18:47.80  
 33 Seneris, Oscar               PS 107                         19:41.00  
 34 Buckinham, Andrew            Rutherford                     19:44.40  
 35 Martin, Jasper               St. Francis Acad               19:52.70  
 
3k Run CC 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Klanke, Edwin                Mahwah                         11:49.00  
  2 Cooper, Micah                Unattached                     11:56.40  
  3 Ruiz-Webb, Derek             Elite Runners                  13:42.90  
  4 Dalgetty, Caleb              Unattached                     13:48.90  
  5 Gee, Brandon                 Paramus                        13:49.30  
  6 Mensah, Pharrell             Elite Runners                  14:01.00  
  7 Burton, Mekhi                Unattached                     14:08.50  
  8 Honucchi, Otto               PS 107                         14:30.90  
  9 Morris, Cameron              PS 107                         14:33.50  
 10 Lofland, Xavier              Roselle                        14:38.90  
 11 Spring, Eli                  PS 107                         14:50.20  
 12 Kadakia, Kiran               Mahwah                         14:59.80  
 13 Milward, Oliver              PS 107                         15:01.10  
 14 Toth, Gus                    PS 107                         15:26.40  
 15 Sai, Daiki                   PS 107                         15:28.90  
 16 Galino, Marielo              Unattached                     15:42.10  
 17 Rodriquez, Xavier            Roselle                        16:06.50  
 18 Coar, Peter                  St. Francis Acad               16:12.90  
 19 Pratersevich, Colin          PS 107                         16:18.80  
 20 Shiffman, Eli                PS 107                         16:57.40  
 21 Pena, Sabastian              St. Francis Acad               16:58.70  
 22 Libotte, Issac               PS 107                         16:59.20  
 23 Torre, Peter                 NJ Striders                    18:20.40  
 24 Sperling, Guy                Paramus                        19:40.90  
 25 Pena, Deigo                  St. Francis Acad               21:45.60  
 
4k Run CC 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rust, Bart                   NY Starz                       15:37.20  
  2 Defreitas, Nolan             NY Starz                       15:47.70  
  3 Vasquez, Carlos              Unattached                     16:11.40  
  4 Christian, Cooper            Unattached                     16:43.60  
  5 Rivera, Marcus               St. Francis Acad               16:48.40  
  6 Youngs, Aidan                Mahwah                         17:21.00  
  7 Parrado, Tyler               St. Francis Acad               17:34.60  
  8 Woelfel, Aidan               Mahwah                         19:12.80  
  9 Huertas, Luis                Unattached                     19:40.40