Licensed to New Jersey Striders Track Club, Inc.
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 9/21/2014 07:39 PM
            NJ Strider Developmental Cross Country Meet - 9/21/2014            
                                   Mahwah HS                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
1500 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Women
  1 Laddy, Isabella              Mahwah                          8:23.10  
  2 Lokesh, Salome               Mahwah                          8:31.00  
  3 Conti, Giannamarie           Mahwah                          9:40.70  
  4 Dejusus, Ancel               Elite Runners                   9:54.60  
  5 Valdes, Giana                Elite Runners                  10:50.70  
  6 Jackson, Madison             Mahwah                         11:01.50  
  7 Valdez, Kaylee               Elite Runners                  11:35.30  
  8 Battle, Alanna               Roselle                        11:59.40  
  9 Sullivan-Hernandez, Grac     Elite Runners                  12:39.10  
 
3k Run CC 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nyinah, Maameyaa             Elite Runners                  13:39.90  
  2 Nolan, Allison               Mahwah                         14:42.00  
  3 Weber, Carissa               Mahwah                         15:00.80  
  4 Klante, Alexandra            Mahwah                         16:18.10  
  5 Lenihan, Brigette            Unattached                     16:45.30  
  6 Dilorenzo, Natalie           Monroe Woodbury                16:48.90  
  7 Conti, Gabriella             Mahwah                         16:58.00  
  8 Devries, Kelsey              Mahwah                         18:20.40  
  9 Hernandez, Elena             St. Francis Acad               18:35.30  
 10 Paul, Carrol                 Elite Runners                  19:20.00  
 11 Nolan, Kaitlyn               Monroe Woodbury                19:25.60  
 12 Jhamatt, Harveen             St. Francis Acad               21:38.80  
 13 Kohli, Tanvi                 Mahwah                         21:49.30  
 14 Armand, Corinne              Elite Runners                  22:08.90  
 
3k Run CC 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hoover, Eliza                Mahwah                         12:53.80  
  2 Quainoo, Felicia             Elite Runners                  13:57.00  
  3 Bethal, Milani               St. Francis Acad               14:43.10  
  4 Lokesh, Sharon               Mahwah                         15:05.10  
  5 Wright, Caroline             Mahwah                         16:03.80  
  6 Weuste, Kayitlyn             Paramus                        16:32.00  
  7 Suied, Olivia                Mahwah                         17:09.40  
  8 Schatz, Emily                Paramus                        17:17.60  
  9 Patel, Aryaa                 St. Francis Acad               18:59.60  
 10 Sankar, Meghana              Mahwah                         19:00.70  
 11 Paris-Rodriguez, Kiely       Mahwah                         19:09.90  
 12 Tauriello, Sarah             St. Francis Acad               19:33.60  
 
4k Run CC 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wolmer, Sophia               Unattached                     17:50.30  
  2 Bell, Rachel                 Paramus                        23:57.20  
  3 Titi, Ysabella               Paramus                        27:34.60  
  4 Sousou, Roisin               Mahwah                         30:57.90  
 
1500 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Lounsbury, Dylan             Mahwah                          7:05.90  
  2 Hernandez, Lucas             St. Francis Acad                7:58.20  
  3 Barberan, David              Paramus                         8:04.00  
  4 Mehla-Patel, Aarav           St. Francis Acad                8:39.90  
  5 Chavez-Mondargon, Nichol     Elite Runners                  10:04.70  
  6 Martin, Jasper               St. Francis Acad               10:12.80  
  7 Pena, Gabriel                St. Francis Acad               10:27.40  
  8 Weigel, Haden                Paramus                        10:28.60  
  9 Khalil, Louay                Elite Runners                  11:54.20  
 
3k Run CC 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Renshaw, Reuben              Unattached                     13:52.40  
  2 Ojo, Elijah                  Unattached                     14:23.90  
  3 Mudireddy, Abhishek          Elite Runners                  14:27.40  
  4 Mittal, Harsit               Elite Runners                  14:29.60  
  5 Iyer, Akshay                 Elite Runners                  14:53.90  
  6 Renshaw, Everett             Unattached                     14:54.90  
  7 Faria, Orlando               Elite Runners                  15:01.90  
  8 Edwards, Jalen               Elite Runners                  15:03.40  
  9 Panjeti, Varun               Elite Runners                  15:04.50  
 10 Krasner, Sam                 Elite Runners                  16:05.90  
 11 Dick, Charles                St. Francis Acad               16:31.90  
 12 Alvarez, Dylan               Mahwah                         16:37.20  
 13 Watson, Micai                Roselle                        17:13.30  
 14 Colon, Noah                  St. Francis Acad               17:18.60  
 15 Mancha, Aidan                St. Francis Acad               17:41.90  
 16 Jones, Isaih                 Elite Runners                  18:35.00  
 17 Rosario, Bevan               Race Faster                    19:05.30  
 18 Nasto, Peter                 Paramus                        20:51.30  
 19 Albrech, Matthew             Mahwah                         23:59.60  
 
3k Run CC 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Klanke, Edwin                Mahwah                         12:16.00  
  2 Ruiz-Webb, Derek             Elite Runners                  14:06.50  
  3 Mensah, Pharrell             Elite Runners                  14:15.00  
  4 Gee, Brandon                 Paramus                        14:37.60  
  5 Lofland, Xavier              Roselle                        14:59.20  
  6 Kadakia, Kiran               Mahwah                         15:16.90  
  7 Kearney, Kevin               Mahwah                         16:03.80  
  8 Rodriquez, Xavier            Roselle                        16:20.10  
  9 Pena, Sabastian              St. Francis Acad               16:30.80  
 10 Torre, Peter                 NJ Striders                    17:33.20  
 11 Medina, Humberto             Elite Runners                  18:20.20  
 12 Coar, Peter                  St. Francis Acad               18:33.80  
 13 Sperling, Guy                Paramus                        20:20.40  
 14 Pena, Deigo                  St. Francis Acad               22:41.20  
 
4k Run CC 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Parrado, Tyler               St. Francis Acad               18:26.80  
  2 Youngs, Aidan                Mahwah                         18:40.30  
  3 Gibardi, Joseph              Unattached                     19:06.70  
  4 Han, Kyle                    Paramus                        19:16.30  
  5 Woelfel, Aidan               Mahwah                         20:44.00