Licensed to New Jersey Striders Track Club, Inc.
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 8/1/2015 07:54 PM
                     NJ Strider Summer Series - 7/17/2015                      
                             Westwood High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 D, Josley                    Unattached                        13.30  
  2 Gordon, Sonya                Unattached                        14.00  
  2 Yost- y, Grace               Unattached                        14.00  
  4 McPherson- y, Sydney         Unattached                        14.70  
  5 Bonn- y, Alexandra           Unattached                        15.20  
  6 Granrath- y, Abigail         Unattached                        15.40  
  7 Shih- y, Noelle              Unattached                        15.80  
  7 Lipkin-y, Sydney             Unattached                        15.80  
  9 Vesey- y, Katie              Unattached                        16.90  
  9 Bensen, Samantha             Unattached                        16.90  
 11 Vesey- y, Nadine             Unattached                        17.30  
 12 Lipkin- y, Charlotte         Unattached                        17.60  
 13 Muir- y, Emma                Unattached                        18.40  
 14 Velozo-y, Astrid             Unattached                        18.70  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 D, Josley                    Unattached                        26.80  
  2 Walles, Maurella             Unattached                        27.20  
  3 Yost- y, Grace               Unattached                        29.90  
  4 McPherson- y, Sydney         Unattached                        32.20  
  5 Bonn- y, Alexandra           Unattached                        32.30  
  6 Skultety- y, Julia           Unattached                        34.20  
  7 Shih- y, Noelle              Unattached                        36.20  
  8 Hughes- y, Reese             Unattached                        43.60  
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Walles, Maurella             Unattached                      1:02.70  
  2 Smith- y, Leah               Unattached                      1:13.40  
  3 Skultety- y, Julia           Unattached                      1:15.10  
  4 Tilp-y, Danielle             Unattached                      1:18.60  
  5 Shih- y, Noelle              Unattached                      1:27.70  
  6 Muir- y, Emma                Unattached                      1:30.00  
  7 Velozo-y, Astrid             Unattached                      1:32.00  
  8 Hughes- y, Reese             Unattached                      1:34.40  
  9 Johnson- y, Mia              Unattached                      1:44.80  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 DeCarlo, Meghan              Unattached                      2:32.70  
  2 Hoover- y, Eliza             Unattached                      2:36.20  
  3 Hirschkind- y, Rachel        Unattached                      2:37.50  
  4 Novelli- y, Madelyn          Unattached                      2:57.10  
  5 Gaudin- y, Lauren            Unattached                      3:16.10  
  6 Hughes-y, Riley              Unattached                      3:25.70  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 don't know- y, don't kno     Unattached                      6:17.10  
  2 Darnstedt, Joan              Unattached                      6:31.70  
  3 K, Samantha                  Unattached                      7:28.00  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 DeCarlo, Meghan              Unattached                     10:58.00  
  2 Gerritsen- y, Jenna          Unattached                     12:25.90  
  3 Tilp-y, Danielle             Unattached                     12:35.30  
  4 Tracey, Annalise             Unattached                     13:44.70  
  5 I, Patty                     Unattached                     13:56.30  
  6 Tracey, Gabrielle            Unattached                     15:11.70  
 -- Gaudin- y, Lauren            Unattached                          DNF  
 
Women 80 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McPherson- y, Sydney         Unattached                        29.30  
  2 Weber- y, Carissa            Unattached                        30.00  
  3 Biagioni-y, Paulina          Unattached                        31.00  
 
Women High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Okada, Miku                  Unattached                      5-02.00  
  2 Granger, Elizabeth           Unattached                      4-10.00  
  3 Tracey, Annalise             Unattached                      4-02.00  
  3 Tracey, Gabrielle            Unattached                      4-02.00  
  5 Lipkin- y, Devon             Unattached                      4-00.00  
  6 Sullivan- y, Casey           Unattached                      3-06.00  
  6 Biagioni-y, Paulina          Unattached                      3-06.00  
 
Women Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lipkin- y, Devon             Unattached                     12-02.00  
  1 Bonn- y, Alexandra           Unattached                     12-02.00  
  1 Skultety- y, Julia           Unattached                     12-02.00  
  4 Granrath- y, Abigail         Unattached                     11-04.00  
  5 Sullivan- y, Casey           Unattached                     10-07.00  
  6 Policiano- y, Sarah          Unattached                     10-04.00  
  7 Vesey- y, Nadine             Unattached                      9-08.00  
  8 Muir- y, Emma                Unattached                      9-06.00  
  9 Lipkin- y, Charlotte         Unattached                      9-00.00  
  9 Vesey- y, Katie              Unattached                      9-00.00  
 11 Johnson- y, Mia              Unattached                      8-08.00  
 12 Joyce- y, Sophia             Unattached                      7-10.00  
 13 Joyce- y, Ava                Unattached                      6-09.00  
 
Women Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Davis, Shene                 Unattached                     39-03.00  
 -- Pettway, Re'ona              Unattached                         FOUL  
 
Women Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Morganti, Dianna             Unattached                     76-01.00  
  2 Moranti, Lauren              Unattached                     70-07.00  
 
Women Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Moranti, Lauren              Unattached                        28-09  
  2 Joyce- y, Sophia             Unattached                        18-04  
  3 Joyce- y, Ava                Unattached                        13-03  
  4 Joyce- y, Olivia             Unattached                         8-10  
 
Women 1600 Meter Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Endy- y, Melissa             Unattached                      8:06.50  
  2 Endy- y, Grace               Unattached                      8:09.90  
  3 Laughton- y, Elena           Unattached                      9:21.20  
  4 K, Samantha                  Unattached                     11:08.10  
  5 Koizumi- y, Elizabeth        Unattached                     11:44.40  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 B, David                     Unattached                        11.00  
  2 R, Tom                       Unattached                        11.20  
  3 K, Brahma                    Unattached                        11.40  
  4 Angu, Jacob                  Unattached                        11.50  
  5 E, Ricky                     Unattached                        11.90  
  6 Goodridge, Kyle              Unattached                        12.60  
  7 R, Xavier                    Unattached                        13.00  
  8 J-Y, Bradley                 Unattached                        13.40  
  9 Revel-Y, Cyril               Unattached                        13.80  
 10 Scouloukas-Y, Damian         Unattached                        15.10  
 11 S-Y, David                   Unattached                        15.40  
 12 F-Y, Nicholas                Unattached                        15.90  
 13 Renn-Y, Christopher          Unattached                        16.50  
 14 A-Y, Alex                    Unattached                        17.60  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Y, Jihwan                    Unattached                        23.20  
  2 A, Chris                     Unattached                        23.70  
  3 E, Ricky                     Unattached                        24.30  
  4 T-Y, Brandon                 Unattached                        29.30  
  5 Magnotti-Y, Michael          Unattached                        30.90  
  6 S-Y, David                   Unattached                        33.30  
  7 Pettie, Mark                 Unattached                        36.60  
  8 F-Y, Peyton                  Unattached                        40.90  
  9 Caviello- y, Christian       Unattached                        47.50  
 10 Caviello- y, Jonathan        Unattached                        49.20  
 11 S-Y, Matthew                 Unattached                        50.40  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Y, Jihwan                    Unattached                        50.90  
  2 A, Chris                     Unattached                        54.20  
  3 ?, Jake                      Unattached                        54.70  
  4 R, Xavier                    Unattached                        55.60  
  5 DeCarlo, Rob                 Unattached                        56.30  
  6 Klanke-Y, Edwin              Unattached                      1:01.90  
  7 D-Y, Anthony                 Unattached                      1:25.20  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 D, Matt                      Unattached                      2:03.30  
  2 R, Xavier                    Unattached                      2:12.70  
  3 Klanke-Y, Edwin              Unattached                      2:34.90  
  4 C-Y, Jack                    Unattached                      2:35.80  
  5 D-Y, Anthony                 Unattached                      3:47.70  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 D, Matt                      Unattached                      4:48.90  
  2 T-Y, Brandon                 Unattached                      5:36.80  
  3 A-Y, Alex                    Unattached                      7:30.70  
  4 C-Y, Jack                    Unattached                      8:08.80  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 DeCarlo, Rob                 Unattached                     10:58.00  
  2 A, Will                      Unattached                     16:40.60  
 
Men 80 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Revel-Y, Julien              Unattached                        16.00  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tripodi- y, Max              Unattached                        21.20  
 
Men High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Escoffery, Harrison          Unattached                      6-00.00  
  2 N, Mike                      Unattached                      4-10.00  
  3 J-Y, Bradley                 Unattached                      4-08.00  
  4 Tripodi- y, Max              Unattached                      4-04.00  
  5 Revel-Y, Julien              Unattached                     J4-04.00  
  6 D, John                      Unattached                     J4-04.00  
  7 Revel-Y, Cyril               Unattached                      4-00.00  
  8 Collins, Frank               Unattached                      3-08.00  
  9 Scouloukas-Y, Damian         Unattached                     J3-08.00  
 
Men Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Angu, Jacob                  Unattached                     19-00.50  
  2 J-Y, Bradley                 Unattached                     15-01.00  
  3 Revel-Y, Cyril               Unattached                     12-02.00  
  4 Scouloukas-Y, Damian         Unattached                     11-11.00  
  5 Revel-Y, Julien              Unattached                     11-09.00  
  6 F-Y, Nicholas                Unattached                     10-10.00  
  6 S-Y, David                   Unattached                     10-10.00  
  8 Pettie, Mark                 Unattached                     10-00.00  
  9 C-Y, Jack                    Unattached                      8-09.00  
 10 A-Y, Alex                    Unattached                      8-05.00  
 11 S-Y, Matthew                 Unattached                      6-11.00  
 12 F-Y, Peyton                  Unattached                      6-06.00  
 
Men Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 F, Neil                      Unattached                     43-02.50  
  2 L, Teddy                     Unattached                     36-10.00  
  3 F, Bill                      Unattached                     36-05.00  
  4 Magnotti-Y, Michael          Unattached                     22-02.00  
  5 Koizumi-Y, Justin            Unattached                     16-05.00  
  6 Caviello- y, Christian       Unattached                     12-03.00  
  7 S-Y, Matthew                 Unattached                      9-01.00  
  8 Caviello- y, Jonathan        Unattached                      8-10.00  
 
Men Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 F, Neil                      Unattached                       137-09  
  2 F, Bill                      Unattached                       112-09  
  3 C-Y, Terry                   Unattached                        66-07  
  4 Magnotti-Y, Michael          Unattached                        49-10  
 
Men 1600 Meter Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Renn-Y, Christopher          Unattached                      8:29.40  
  2 C-Y, Evan                    Unattached                      9:09.60  
  3 Renn, Erik                   Unattached                      9:38.80  
  4 ?-Y, Aleksey                 Unattached                      9:50.60  
  5 Koizumi-Y, Paul              Unattached                      9:56.10  
 
Mixed 1600 Meter Run Prediction M
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pettie, Mark               M Unattached                     J7:47.70  
  2 Hughes, Riley              W Unattached                     J7:07.50  
  3 Renn-Y, Christopher        M Unattached                     J7:08.30