Licensed to New Jersey Striders Track Club, Inc.
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/29/2015 07:53 PM
                     NJ Strider Summer Series - 6/26/2015                      
                             Westwood High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Florez, Laura                Unattached                        14.10  
  2 Barnett- y, Kyrah            Unattached                        14.20  
  3 Pompey, Azia                 Unattached                        14.40  
  4 McPherson- y, Sydney         Unattached                        14.50  
  5 Fox- y, Elise                Unattached                        15.40  
  6 Fox-y, Eva                   Unattached                        16.20  
  6 McPherson- y, Cameron        Unattached                        16.20  
  8 Smith- y, Leah               Unattached                        16.50  
  9 Biagioni-y, Paulina          Unattached                        16.60  
 10 Alden- y, Maura              Unattached                        16.80  
 11 Lokshin- y, Rachael          Unattached                        17.00  
 12 Muir- y, Emma                Unattached                        17.80  
 13 Velozo-y, Astrid             Unattached                        18.20  
 14 y, Libby                     Unattached                        18.50  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 De Los Santos, Josley        Unattached                        27.70  
  2 Barnett- y, Kyrah            Unattached                        31.20  
  3 Pompey, Azia                 Unattached                        32.00  
  4 McPherson- y, Sydney         Unattached                        32.30  
  5 Skultety- y, Julia           Unattached                        33.30  
  6 Fox- y, Elise                Unattached                        33.90  
  7 Alden- y, Maura              Unattached                        36.30  
  8 Lipkin- y, Charlotte         Unattached                        39.10  
  9 Lokshin- y, Rachael          Unattached                        39.80  
 10 Hughes- y, Reese             Unattached                        45.50  
 11 Ronnen- y, Julia             Unattached                        52.20  
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hoover- y, Eliza             Unattached                      1:06.90  
  2 Barnett- y, Kyrah            Unattached                      1:11.80  
  3 Skultety- y, Julia           Unattached                      1:16.30  
  4 Fox- y, Elise                Unattached                      1:26.20  
  4 Hughes-y, Riley              Unattached                      1:26.20  
  6 Muir- y, Emma                Unattached                      1:29.50  
  7 Rossig- y, Maeve             Unattached                      1:31.30  
  8 Hughes- y, Reese             Unattached                      1:34.90  
  9 Velozo-y, Astrid             Unattached                      1:35.60  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 DeCarlo, Meghan              Unattached                      2:32.70  
  2 Hoover- y, Eliza             Unattached                      2:36.20  
  3 Hirschkind- y, Rachel        Unattached                      2:37.50  
  4 Novelli- y, Madelyn          Unattached                      2:57.10  
  5 Gaudin- y, Lauren            Unattached                      3:16.10  
  6 Hughes-y, Riley              Unattached                      3:25.70  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 DeCarlo, Meghan              Unattached                      5:35.90  
  2 Schwartz, Tiffany            Unattached                      5:46.40  
  3 Szamibel- y, Elizabeth       Unattached                      5:58.30  
  4 Novelli- y, Madelyn          Unattached                      6:08.50  
  5 Gerritsen- y, Jenna          Unattached                      6:26.50  
  6 Mehta- y, Mira               Unattached                      7:21.00  
  7 Ronnen- y, Julia             Unattached                      8:35.10  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Szamibel- y, Elizabeth       Unattached                     12:17.80  
  2 Gaudin- y, Lauren            Unattached                     12:37.10  
  3 Gerritsen- y, Jenna          Unattached                     12:55.60  
 
Women 80 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McPherson- y, Sydney         Unattached                        17.60  
  2 Lipkin- y, Devon             Unattached                        17.90  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hirschkind- y, Rachel        Unattached                        20.00  
 
Women High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lipkin- y, Devon             Unattached                      3-08.00  
  2 Biagioni-y, Paulina          Unattached                      3-00.00  
 -- Hirschkind- y, Rachel        Unattached                           NH  
 
Women Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Marinaccio, Kristen          Unattached                     15-10.00  
  2 Skultety- y, Julia           Unattached                     14-04.00  
  3 Hirschkind- y, Rachel        Unattached                     13-06.00  
  4 Pompey, Azia                 Unattached                     13-04.00  
  5 Rossig- y, Jamie             Unattached                     13-02.00  
  6 Pettway, Re'ona              Unattached                     13-00.00  
  7 Endy- y, Grace               Unattached                     12-11.00  
  8 Lipkin- y, Devon             Unattached                     12-00.00  
  9 Biagioni-y, Paulina          Unattached                      9-10.00  
 10 Fox-y, Eva                   Unattached                      9-08.00  
 11 Alden- y, Maura              Unattached                      9-07.00  
 12 Muir- y, Emma                Unattached                      9-05.00  
 13 McPherson- y, Cameron        Unattached                      9-02.00  
 14 y, Libby                     Unattached                      8-11.00  
 15 Lokshin- y, Rachael          Unattached                      8-05.00  
 16 DeRiso- y, Madison           Unattached                      6-06.00  
 17 Ronnen- y, Julia             Unattached                      4-07.00  
 
Women Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rossig- y, Jamie             Unattached                     27-09.00  
 -- Pompey, Azia                 Unattached                         FOUL  
 
Women Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 DeRiso- y, Madison           Unattached                     13-01.00  
 
Women 1600 Meter Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Endy- y, Grace               Unattached                      8:14.10  
  2 Gerritsen, Julianne          Unattached                     10:25.10  
  3 Ament- y, Jordan             Unattached                     11:25.30  
  4 Fox-y, Eva                   Unattached                     11:28.30  
  5 Koizumi- y, Elizabeth        Unattached                     11:28.80  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Goodridge, Kyle              Unattached                        11.20  
  2 Goodridge, Keron             Unattached                        11.60  
  3 Randall, Tom                 Unattached                        11.70  
  4 Angu, Jacob                  Unattached                        11.90  
  5 Aaddanio, John               Unattached                        12.30  
  6 Tilp-Y, Brandon              Unattached                        13.70  
  7 Brown-Y, Jordan              Unattached                        14.10  
  7 Fox- y, Max                  Unattached                        14.10  
  9 Cheena-Y, Marcus             Unattached                        14.40  
 10 Mancheno-Y, Matias           Unattached                        14.70  
 11 Vemuri-Y, Anshul             Unattached                        15.30  
 12 Brown-Y, Marcus              Unattached                        15.50  
 13 Freid-Y, Nicholas            Unattached                        16.20  
 14 Katz-Y, Ethan                Unattached                        19.00  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Angu, Jacob                  Unattached                        23.70  
  2 Sheynav, Adi                 Unattached                        24.50  
  3 Pisoni, Austin               Unattached                        24.80  
  4 Aaddanio, John               Unattached                        25.10  
  5 Fox, Jimmy                   Unattached                        25.40  
  6 Tilp-Y, Brandon              Unattached                        28.80  
  7 Magnotti-Y, Michael          Unattached                        29.90  
  8 Brown-Y, Jordan              Unattached                        30.20  
  9 Kronheimer-Y, Jeremy         Unattached                        30.50  
 10 Mancheno-Y, Matias           Unattached                        32.20  
 11 Vemuri- y, Anvit             Unattached                        38.50  
 12 Katz-Y, Ethan                Unattached                        42.20  
 13 Caviello- y, Christian       Unattached                        51.40  
 14 Caviello- y, Jonathan        Unattached                        54.00  
 15 Ronnen-Y, Noah               Unattached                      1:01.00  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Antonick, Paul               Unattached                        55.80  
  2 Welch-Y, Robert              Unattached                        59.40  
  3 Davis-Y, Theo                Unattached                      1:07.60  
  4 Brown-Y, Jordan              Unattached                      1:11.70  
  5 Pettie, Mark                 Unattached                      1:21.90  
  6 Scouloukas-Y, Damian         Unattached                      1:22.40  
  7 Davis-Y, Luke                Unattached                      1:26.70  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Antonick, Paul               Unattached                      2:14.60  
  2 Piazza, Dan                  Unattached                      2:29.00  
  3 Cheena-Y, Marcus             Unattached                      2:32.40  
  4 Zuidema, Dirk                Unattached                      2:36.50  
  5 Gerlach-Y, Ryan              Unattached                      2:51.20  
  6 Vemuri- y, Anvit             Unattached                      3:37.10  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 DeCarlo, Rob                 Unattached                      4:47.40  
  2 Fox, Jimmy                   Unattached                      5:21.00  
  3 Graham, Christopher          Unattached                      5:45.80  
  4 Gilstrap-Y, Collin           Unattached                      6:09.00  
  5 Mehta-Y, Tage                Unattached                      6:43.50  
  6 Graham-Y, Colin              Unattached                      7:55.40  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Graham, Christopher          Unattached                     11:52.40  
  2 Gilstrap-Y, Collin           Unattached                     12:55.40  
  3 LeWarn-Y, Declan             Unattached                     12:58.10  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Matnis-Y, Connor             Unattached                        15.70  
  2 Gerlach-Y, Ryan              Unattached                        17.10  
  3 Della Pesca- y, Nicholas     Unattached                        18.20  
  4 Kronheimer-Y, Jeremy         Unattached                        19.40  
  5 Tripodi- y, Max              Unattached                        19.90  
 
Men High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cummings, Mike               Unattached                      6-00.00  
  1 Escoffery, Harrison          Unattached                      6-00.00  
  3 Matnis-Y, Connor             Unattached                      5-04.00  
  4 Aaddanio, John               Unattached                      5-02.00  
  5 Stipanov-Y, Daniel           Unattached                      4-08.00  
  6 Tripodi- y, Max              Unattached                      4-06.00  
  7 Biagoni-y, Phil              Unattached                      4-04.00  
  8 Brown-Y, Marcus              Unattached                      4-00.00  
  9 Scouloukas-Y, Damian         Unattached                      3-06.00  
  9 Gilstrap-Y, Collin           Unattached                      3-06.00  
 -- Zuidema, Dirk                Unattached                           NH  
 -- Katz-Y, Ethan                Unattached                           NH  
 
Men Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Appiah, Anothy               Unattached                     19-02.00  
  2 Angu, Jacob                  Unattached                     19-00.00  
  3 Matnis-Y, Connor             Unattached                     17-08.00  
  4 Lattimore, Jason             Unattached                     17-01.00  
  5 Davis-Y, Theo                Unattached                     14-09.00  
  6 Fox- y, Max                  Unattached                     13-11.00  
  7 Brown-Y, Jordan              Unattached                     13-02.00  
  8 Kronheimer-Y, Jeremy         Unattached                     12-11.00  
  9 Scouloukas-Y, Damian         Unattached                     12-09.00  
 10 Vemuri-Y, Anshul             Unattached                     11-08.00  
 11 Brown-Y, Marcus              Unattached                     11-02.00  
 12 Freid-Y, Nicholas            Unattached                     10-07.00  
 13 Pettie, Mark                 Unattached                     10-06.00  
 14 Vemuri- y, Anvit             Unattached                     10-04.00  
 15 Biagoni-y, Phil              Unattached                     10-01.00  
 16 Ronnen-Y, Noah               Unattached                      2-11.00  
 
Men Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Appiah, Anothy               Unattached                     39-11.00  
  2 Biagoni-y, Phil              Unattached                     25-04.00  
 
Men Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Salkowski-Y, Christopher     Unattached                     30-01.50  
  2 Magnotti-Y, Michael          Unattached                     25-01.00  
  3 Koizumi-Y, Justin            Unattached                     14-04.00  
  4 Caviello- y, Christian       Unattached                     14-03.00  
  5 Caviello- y, Jonathan        Unattached                     11-02.00  
 
Men Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lattimore, Jason             Unattached                       149-04  
  2 Salkowski-Y, Christopher     Unattached                        95-00  
  3 Fox- y, Max                  Unattached                        59-11  
  4 Cheena-Y, Marcus             Unattached                        58-08  
  5 Magnotti-Y, Michael          Unattached                        57-09  
  6 Della Pesca- y, Nicholas     Unattached                        50-04  
 
Men 1600 Meter Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Renn-Y, Christopher          Unattached                      9:07.00  
  2 Koizumi-Y, Paul              Unattached                     10:13.00  
  3 Renn, Erik                   Unattached                     11:25.20  
  4 Szambel-Y, Ricky             Unattached                     13:41.50  
 
Mixed 1600 Meter Run Prediction M
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hoover- y, Eliza           W Unattached                      5:58.90  
  2 Smith- y, Leah             W Unattached                      6:14.80  
  3 Gerlach-y, Emily           W Unattached                      7:38.70  
  4 Hoover, Don                M Unattached                      8:24.30  
  5 Thomas, Muir               M Unattached                      8:26.70  
  6 Lewarn, Steven             M Unattached                      8:27.00