Licensed to New Jersey Striders Track Club, Inc.
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/7/2015 09:54 PM
                      NJ Strider Invitational - 6/7/2015                       
                            Hackensack High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Ekwe, Savannah            07 Mahwah                            16.50  
  2 Carter, Jillian           07 Unattached                        16.80  
  3 Webber, Kiona             07 Hackensack                        17.10  
  4 Robinson, Eva             07 Englewood                         17.30  
  5 Whiting, Camille          07 Hackensack                        17.90  
  5 Lipkin, Charlotte         07 Mahwah                            17.90  
  7 Velozo, Astrid            07 Woodcliff Lake R                  18.10  
  8 Belton, Samiyah           08 Hackensack                        18.20  
  9 Fryer, Ava                07 Englewood                         18.30  
  9 Newkirk, Zuri             07 Englewood                         18.30  
 11 Mouzone, Eden             08 Hackensack                        18.60  
 12 Paretti, Jaelynn          08 Saddle Brook                      18.70  
 12 Guerrier, Janaea          07 ER - Carlstadt                    18.70  
 14 Vigilanti, Mikayla        08 Hackensack                        19.00  
 14 Nicholson, Saige          07 Hackensack                        19.00  
 14 Burke, Paige              07 Hackensack                        19.00  
 17 Pereira, Alexandra        07 Saddle Brook                      19.60  
 17 Everett, Leeyah           07 Englewood                         19.60  
 19 Chatman, Sanaii           07 Jaguar Track Cl                   19.70  
 20 Novoa, Ryhanna            07 ER - Carlstadt                    19.80  
 21 Deriso, Madison           07 Dumont Recreatio                  19.90  
 22 Sanabria, Janelle         07 Saddle Brook                      20.10  
 23 McKenna, Julia            07 Monroe Woodbury                   20.60  
 24 Kochman, Rebekah          08 Fair Lawn All Sp                  20.70  
 25 Hoyes, Haley              07 Jaguar Track Cl                   21.00  
 26 DI Fiore, Natalie         07 Woodcliff Lake R                  21.10  
 27 Glick, Eilza              07 Dumont Recreatio                  21.50  
 28 Shaw, Skylar              07 Monroe Woodbury                   21.70  
 29 Yamasaki, Cheyenne        07 Hackensack                        21.90  
 30 Glick, Abigail            07 Dumont Recreatio                  22.70  
 30 Schmalz, Evangeline       07 Mahwah                            22.70  
 32 Tapia, A'Lona             08 Hackensack                        23.00  
 33 Kober, Keira              07 Dumont Recreatio                  23.80  
 34 Herrera, Eileen           07 Hackensack                        26.30  
 35 Khan, Mimi                08 Rutherford                        26.60  
 36 Monaco, Angela            08 Saddle Brook                      31.60  
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Webber, Kiona             07 Hackensack                        35.50  
  2 Itondo, Larissa           07 Hackensack                        36.40  
  3 Ekwe, Savannah            07 Mahwah                            36.80  
  4 Smith, Karrin             07 Mahwah                            37.60  
  5 Newkirk, Zuri             07 Englewood                         38.30  
  6 Mouzone, Eden             08 Hackensack                        39.90  
  6 Whiting, Camille          07 Hackensack                        39.90  
  8 Fryer, Ava                07 Englewood                         40.80  
  9 Belton, Samiyah           08 Hackensack                        40.90  
 10 Robinson, Eva             07 Englewood                         41.50  
 11 Ahad, Sahar               08 Jaguar Track Cl                   41.80  
 11 Burke, Paige              07 Hackensack                        41.80  
 13 Vigilanti, Mikayla        08 Hackensack                        42.30  
 14 Chatman, Sanaii           07 Jaguar Track Cl                   42.90  
 15 Herninko, Jeanna          07 Rutherford                        43.10  
 16 Everett, Leeyah           07 Englewood                         43.50  
 17 Hoyes, Haley              07 Jaguar Track Cl                   44.40  
 18 Yamasaki, Cheyenne        07 Hackensack                        52.30  
 19 Khan, Mimi                08 Rutherford                      1:02.30  
 20 Herrera, Eileen           07 Hackensack                      1:07.30  
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ekwe, Savannah            07 Mahwah                          1:25.20  
  2 Webber, Kiona             07 Hackensack                      1:25.40  
  3 Jackson, Madison          07 Mahwah                          1:26.90  
  4 Vigilanti, Mikayla        08 Hackensack                      1:29.30  
  5 Carter, Jillian           07 Unattached                      1:30.10  
  6 Ahad, Sahar               08 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:34.80  
  7 Belton, Samiyah           08 Hackensack                      1:35.00  
  8 Velozo, Astrid            07 Woodcliff Lake R                1:35.30  
  9 Everett, Leeyah           07 Englewood                       1:38.80  
 10 Burke, Paige              07 Hackensack                      1:40.50  
 11 Paretti, Jaelynn          08 Saddle Brook                    1:42.10  
 12 DI Fiore, Natalie         07 Woodcliff Lake R                1:46.70  
 13 Tillman, Kaziah           08 Monroe Woodbury                 1:46.90  
 14 Robinson, Eva             07 Englewood                       1:47.30  
 15 Yamasaki, Cheyenne        07 Hackensack                      1:50.00  
 16 Chatman, Sanaii           07 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:55.20  
 17 Tapia, A'Lona             08 Hackensack                      1:56.60  
 18 Herrera, Eileen           07 Hackensack                      2:20.40  
 19 Monaco, Angela            08 Saddle Brook                    2:35.20  
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Madison          07 Mahwah                          3:20.90  
  2 Ahad, Sahar               08 Jaguar Track Cl                 3:26.20  
  3 Herninko, Jeanna          07 Rutherford                      3:41.90  
  4 Deriso, Madison           07 Dumont Recreatio                4:03.90  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sing, Juliette            07 Rutherford                      7:06.00  
  2 McKenna, Julia            07 Monroe Woodbury                 7:59.00  
  3 Luff, Keira               07 Woodcliff Lake R                8:03.10  
  4 Shaw, Skylar              07 Monroe Woodbury                 8:12.20  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lipkin, Charlotte         07 Mahwah                          8-09.00  
  1 Sing, Juliette            07 Rutherford                      8-09.00  
  3 Herninko, Jeanna          07 Rutherford                      8-01.00  
  4 Luff, Keira               07 Woodcliff Lake R                7-02.00  
  5 Kochman, Rebekah          08 Fair Lawn All Sp                6-11.00  
  6 Guerrier, Janaea          07 ER - Carlstadt                  6-09.00  
  7 Deriso, Madison           07 Dumont Recreatio                6-07.00  
  8 Joyce, Ava                07 Fair Lawn All Sp                6-05.00  
  9 Novoa, Ryhanna            07 ER - Carlstadt                  6-03.00  
 10 Carlucci, Gabriella       07 Fair Lawn All Sp                6-00.00  
 11 McKenna, Julia            07 Monroe Woodbury                 5-08.00  
 12 Bardzell, Elizabeth       08 Rutherford                      5-06.00  
 13 Joyce, Olivia             08 Fair Lawn All Sp                4-10.00  
 14 Shaw, Skylar              07 Monroe Woodbury                 4-04.00  
 15 Glick, Eilza              07 Dumont Recreatio                4-03.00  
 16 Khan, Mimi                08 Rutherford                      3-10.00  
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Saige          07 Hackensack                     19-05.25  
  2 Lipkin, Charlotte         07 Mahwah                         16-08.50  
  3 Deriso, Madison           07 Dumont Recreatio               11-11.00  
  4 Hoyes, Haley              07 Jaguar Track Cl                10-09.00  
  5 Schmalz, Evangeline       07 Mahwah                         10-04.00  
  6 Joyce, Ava                07 Fair Lawn All Sp               10-01.00  
  7 Tillman, Kaziah           08 Monroe Woodbury                10-00.00  
  8 Carlucci, Gabriella       07 Fair Lawn All Sp                7-09.00  
  9 Joyce, Olivia             08 Fair Lawn All Sp                6-10.00  
 
Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Novoa, Ryhanna            07 ER - Carlstadt                    33-07  
  2 Joyce, Ava                07 Fair Lawn All Sp                  25-10  
  3 Glick, Eilza              07 Dumont Recreatio                  21-04  
  4 Guerrier, Janaea          07 ER - Carlstadt                    20-01  
  5 Schmalz, Evangeline       07 Mahwah                            18-10  
  6 Joyce, Olivia             08 Fair Lawn All Sp                  18-05  
  7 Carlucci, Gabriella       07 Fair Lawn All Sp                  17-09  
  8 Bardzell, Elizabeth       08 Rutherford                        14-00  
  9 Tillman, Kaziah           08 Monroe Woodbury                   13-11  
 
800 Meter Race Walk 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Velozo, Astrid            07 Woodcliff Lake R                6:16.30  
  2 Kober, Keira              07 Dumont Recreatio                6:33.50  
  3 DI Fiore, Natalie         07 Woodcliff Lake R                7:34.60  
  4 Bardzell, Elizabeth       08 Rutherford                      7:38.00  
  5 Levin, Adina              08 Fair Lawn All Sp                7:56.70  
  6 Luff, Keira               07 Woodcliff Lake R                7:57.30  
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Freeman, Nia              06 Jaguar Track Cl                   14.70  
  2 Lipkin, Sydney            06 Mahwah                            15.50  
  3 Okezie, Belen             06 Mahwah                            15.70  
  4 Jones, Laila              05 Englewood                         15.90  
  5 Hudson, Zoe               06 Monroe Woodbury                   16.10  
  6 Deoles, Daniela           05 Hackensack                        16.20  
  7 Oliver, Amaia             06 Hackensack                        16.30  
  8 McPherson, Cameron        06 Westwood Track a                  16.60  
  9 Augustensen, Brodie       05 Woodcliff Lake R                  17.10  
 10 Breuer, Lena              06 Westwood Track a                  17.20  
 11 Apostolico, Elizabeth     05 Monroe Woodbury                   17.40  
 12 Twyman, Bryce             06 Jaguar Track Cl                   17.50  
 13 McCosker, Maya            05 Rutherford                        17.60  
 13 Alden, Maura              05 Woodcliff Lake R                  17.60  
 15 Ryan, Stella              06 Jaguar Track Cl                   17.70  
 16 Harper, Celeste           06 Englewood                         17.80  
 16 Pettway, Riley            06 Hackensack                        17.80  
 18 Charles, Grace            06 Jaguar Track Cl                   18.40  
 19 Fowler, Sanai             05 Hackensack                        18.50  
 20 Carter, Amoni             05 Englewood                         18.60  
 21 Miale, Giana              06 Monroe Woodbury                   18.80  
 22 Sanchez-Novoa, Julyanna   05 ER - Carlstadt                    19.10  
 23 O'Connor, Amber           06 Dumont Recreatio                  20.50  
 24 Loja, Jennifer            05 Hackensack                        21.30  
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lipkin, Sydney            06 Mahwah                            32.10  
  2 Hudson, Zoe               06 Monroe Woodbury                   32.60  
  3 Deoles, Daniela           05 Hackensack                        33.40  
  3 Okezie, Belen             06 Mahwah                            33.40  
  5 Jones, Laila              05 Englewood                         33.90  
  6 McPherson, Cameron        06 Westwood Track a                  34.70  
  7 Oliver, Amaia             06 Hackensack                        36.10  
  8 Breuer, Lena              06 Westwood Track a                  37.40  
  9 Twyman, Bryce             06 Jaguar Track Cl                   37.80  
 10 Ryan, Stella              06 Jaguar Track Cl                   39.10  
 11 Harper, Celeste           06 Englewood                         40.40  
 12 Carter, Amoni             05 Englewood                         41.90  
 13 Charles, Grace            06 Jaguar Track Cl                   43.03  
 14 Vasquez, Amber            05 Saddle Brook                      52.40  
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Freeman, Nia              06 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:14.50  
  2 Okezie, Belen             06 Mahwah                          1:16.00  
  3 Bryan-Jones, Anna         05 Mahwah                          1:18.00  
  4 Jones, Laila              05 Englewood                       1:18.30  
  5 Alden, Maura              05 Woodcliff Lake R                1:23.80  
  6 Ryan, Stella              06 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:26.20  
  7 Augustensen, Brodie       05 Woodcliff Lake R                1:28.40  
  8 Mayya, Sydney             05 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:29.10  
  9 Harper, Celeste           06 Englewood                       1:31.20  
 10 Tilahon, Gelila           05 Mahwah                          1:32.10  
 11 Pettway, Riley            06 Hackensack                      1:36.50  
 12 Samrawit, Sineshaw        06 Mahwah                          1:45.60  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Leah               05 Monroe Woodbury                 2:49.50  
  2 Bryan-Jones, Anna         05 Mahwah                          3:04.10  
  3 Klein, Mikayla            06 Monroe Woodbury                 3:17.60  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Leah               05 Monroe Woodbury                 5:33.10  
  2 Klein, Mikayla            06 Monroe Woodbury                 6:26.80  
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Augustensen, Brodie       05 Woodcliff Lake R                3-04.00  
  2 Sisilli, Mia              05 Monroe Woodbury                 3-00.00  
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lipkin, Sydney            06 Mahwah                         11-06.00  
  2 Bryan-Jones, Anna         05 Mahwah                         10-09.00  
  3 Hudson, Zoe               06 Monroe Woodbury                10-01.00  
  4 Breuer, Lena              06 Westwood Track a                9-11.00  
  5 McPherson, Cameron        06 Westwood Track a                9-03.00  
  6 Sisilli, Mia              05 Monroe Woodbury                 9-01.00  
  7 Oliver, Amaia             06 Hackensack                      8-11.00  
  8 Pettway, Riley            06 Hackensack                      8-09.00  
  9 Alden, Maura              05 Woodcliff Lake R                7-10.00  
 10 Deoles, Daniela           05 Hackensack                      7-08.00  
 11 Miale, Giana              06 Monroe Woodbury                 7-03.00  
 12 Sanchez-Novoa, Julyanna   05 ER - Carlstadt                  6-08.00  
 13 O'Connor, Amber           06 Dumont Recreatio                6-04.00  
 14 Fowler, Sanai             05 Hackensack                      5-05.00  
 15 Loja, Jennifer            05 Hackensack                      3-08.00  
 
Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Carter, Kristina          05 Westwood Track a               24-10.50  
  2 Bardzell, Catherine       05 Rutherford                     16-10.00  
  3 Harper, Allure            05 Englewood                      15-08.25  
  4 Schmitt, Rachel           05 Fair Lawn All Sp               15-01.75  
  5 Carter, Amoni             05 Englewood                      12-00.00  
  6 Kochaniec, Ava            05 Fair Lawn All Sp                9-11.25  
  7 Malin, Sally              06 Fair Lawn All Sp                9-09.50  
 
Other Turbo Jav 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Carter, Kristina          05 Westwood Track a               61-03.00  
  2 Schmitt, Rachel           05 Fair Lawn All Sp               44-09.00  
  3 Sanchez-Novoa, Julyanna   05 ER - Carlstadt                 31-06.00  
  4 Klein, Mikayla            06 Monroe Woodbury                26-11.00  
  5 Kochaniec, Ava            05 Fair Lawn All Sp               20-07.00  
  6 Malin, Sally              06 Fair Lawn All Sp               19-00.00  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sisilli, Mia              05 Monroe Woodbury                10:09.60  
  2 Koizumi, Elizabeth        06 Westfield Flyers               11:06.80  
  3 Schmitt, Rachel           05 Fair Lawn All Sp               12:16.30  
  4 Bardzell, Catherine       05 Rutherford                     14:01.00  
 -- Vasquez, Amber            05 Saddle Brook                         DQ  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ambersley, Ronnieka       03 Englewood                         13.30  
  2 Dudley-Langston, Gionna   03 Englewood                         14.00  
  3 Carter, Alexis            03 Englewood                         14.40  
  4 Beutel, Tatianna          03 Westwood Track a                  14.70  
  5 Doucet, Emily             03 Fair Lawn All Sp                  14.80  
  5 McPherson, Sydney         04 Westwood Track a                  14.80  
  5 Fletcher, Angela          04 Englewood                         14.80  
  8 Springer, Essence-Jade    04 Englewood                         14.90  
  8 Williams, Mikayla         03 Englewood                         14.90  
 10 Witherspoon, Teleyah      03 Hackensack                        15.00  
 11 McFadden, Tiara           03 Englewood                         15.30  
 12 Bagnuolo, Ella            04 Rutherford                        15.40  
 12 Williams, Dominique       03 Fair Lawn All Sp                  15.40  
 12 Fitzgerald, Jordan        03 Westwood Track a                  15.40  
 15 McKenna, Kirsten          03 Monroe Woodbury                   15.50  
 15 Pelaez, Lisandra          03 Hackensack                        15.50  
 17 Sancilio, Nicola          03 Woodridge                         15.70  
 18 Falloon, Jaylyssa         03 Englewood                         16.00  
 18 Fox, Eva                  04 Westwood Track a                  16.00  
 18 Gardella, Emily           03 Woodridge                         16.00  
 21 Leianna, Rodriguez        03 ER - Carlstadt                    16.30  
 22 Herbst, Gabriella         03 Dumont Recreatio                  16.40  
 22 Muonz, Natali             04 Westwood Track a                  16.40  
 24 Stanley, Tara             03 Dumont Recreatio                  16.50  
 25 Mazur, Alyssa             03 Woodridge                         16.70  
 26 Gilmore, Tahja            03 Englewood                         16.80  
 27 MACALINTAL, Madison       04 Woodridge                         17.00  
 28 Lokshin, Rachel           04 Woodcliff Lake R                  17.40  
 28 Perez, Mya                04 Woodridge                         17.40  
 30 Grayson, Jessica          04 Fair Lawn All Sp                  17.50  
 31 Santiago, Naomi           04 Saddle Brook                      17.60  
 31 Harrison, Cory            04 Englewood                         17.60  
 33 Huertas, Adrianna         03 Saddle Brook                      17.70  
 34 Kochis, Cara              04 Dumont Recreatio                  18.00  
 35 Rivera, Claudia           03 Westwood Track a                  18.40  
 36 Loja, Natalie             04 Hackensack                        18.80  
 37 Cervantes, Jillian        04 Dumont Recreatio                  22.70  
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ambersley, Ronnieka       03 Englewood                         29.00  
  2 Doucet, Emily             03 Fair Lawn All Sp                  29.90  
  3 Webber, Kiara             03 Hackensack                        30.50  
  4 Dudley-Langston, Gionna   03 Englewood                         31.00  
  4 Carter, Alexis            03 Englewood                         31.00  
  6 Williams, Dominique       03 Fair Lawn All Sp                  31.30  
  7 Springer, Essence-Jade    04 Englewood                         31.50  
  8 McFadden, Tiara           03 Englewood                         32.00  
  9 Witherspoon, Teleyah      03 Hackensack                        32.60  
 10 McPherson, Sydney         04 Westwood Track a                  32.80  
 11 Pelaez, Lisandra          03 Hackensack                        32.90  
 12 Gilmore, Tahja            03 Englewood                         34.50  
 13 Browne, Mechala           04 Englewood                         34.60  
 14 Falloon, Jaylyssa         03 Englewood                         34.90  
 14 Fitzgerald, Jordan        03 Westwood Track a                  34.90  
 16 Itondo, Desiree           04 Hackensack                        35.10  
 17 Gougousis, Alexandra      03 Wayne                             35.50  
 18 Moran, Lindsey            04 Hackensack                        37.00  
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Carter, Alexis            03 Englewood                       1:06.90  
  2 Webber, Kiara             03 Hackensack                      1:09.00  
  3 Beutel, Tatianna          03 Westwood Track a                1:10.60  
  4 Williams, Mikayla         03 Englewood                       1:13.00  
  5 Gougousis, Alexandra      03 Wayne                           1:18.70  
  6 Jibb, Emily               03 Monroe Woodbury                 1:18.90  
  7 Moran, Lindsey            04 Hackensack                      1:21.20  
  8 MACALINTAL, Madison       04 Woodridge                       1:22.80  
  9 Kochis, Cara              04 Dumont Recreatio                1:26.60  
 10 Santiago, Naomi           04 Saddle Brook                    1:30.30  
 11 Huertas, Adrianna         03 Saddle Brook                    1:32.40  
 12 Loja, Natalie             04 Hackensack                      1:33.40  
 13 Picheo, Ava               04 Woodridge                       1:39.90  
 14 Passaro, Caroline         03 Mahwah                          1:40.40  
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hoover, Eliza             03 Mahwah                          2:35.60  
  2 Lipkin, Devon             03 Mahwah                          2:47.00  
  3 Weber, Carissa            04 Mahwah                          3:06.70  
  4 Mertz, Veronica           03 Mahwah                          3:08.70  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hoover, Eliza             03 Mahwah                          5:18.30  
  2 Klein, Savannah           04 Monroe Woodbury                 6:15.90  
  3 Weber, Carissa            04 Mahwah                          6:17.80  
  4 Bagnuolo, Ella            04 Rutherford                      6:31.80  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hoover, Eliza             03 Mahwah                         11:56.30  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McFadden, Tiara           03 Englewood                         16.30  
  2 McPherson, Sydney         04 Westwood Track a                  16.50  
  3 Sing, Isabella            03 Rutherford                        16.70  
  4 Cue, Cassidy              03 Saddle Brook                      16.80  
  5 Leto, Alyssa              04 Saddle Brook                      16.90  
  6 Jibb, Emily               03 Monroe Woodbury                   17.30  
  7 Springer, Essence-Jade    04 Englewood                         17.40  
  8 Sisilli, Jessica          03 Monroe Woodbury                   17.60  
  8 Leianna, Rodriguez        03 ER - Carlstadt                    17.60  
 10 White, Angel              04 Englewood                         17.70  
 11 Fitzgerald, Jordan        03 Westwood Track a                  18.30  
 12 Perez, Mya                04 Woodridge                         18.90  
 13 Huertas, Adrianna         03 Saddle Brook                      19.50  
 14 Schuster, Erin            03 Woodridge                         21.50  
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sisilli, Jessica          03 Monroe Woodbury                 4-00.00  
  2 Eucker, Alianna           03 Westwood Track a                3-10.00  
  3 Cue, Cassidy              03 Saddle Brook                   J3-10.00  
  4 McKenna, Kirsten          03 Monroe Woodbury                 3-08.00  
  5 Gardella, Emily           03 Woodridge                      J3-08.00  
  6 Jibb, Emily               03 Monroe Woodbury                 3-06.00  
  7 Eckert, Samantha          03 Woodridge                       3-04.00  
  8 Leto, Alyssa              04 Saddle Brook                    3-02.00  
  8 Chanat, Gillian           04 Monroe Woodbury                 3-02.00  
 -- Cala, Natalie             03 Woodridge                            NH  
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Doucet, Emily             03 Fair Lawn All Sp               13-09.00  
  2 McKenna, Kirsten          03 Monroe Woodbury                12-09.00  
  3 Williams, Dominique       03 Fair Lawn All Sp               12-05.00  
  4 McPherson, Sydney         04 Westwood Track a               11-11.00  
  4 Endy, Grace               03 Westfield Flyers               11-11.00  
  6 Herbst, Gabriella         03 Dumont Recreatio               10-06.00  
  7 Cue, Cassidy              03 Saddle Brook                   10-03.00  
  8 Gardella, Emily           03 Woodridge                      10-02.00  
  9 Leto, Alyssa              04 Saddle Brook                   10-01.00  
 10 Muonz, Natali             04 Westwood Track a               10-00.00  
 11 Eckert, Samantha          03 Woodridge                       9-10.00  
 12 Fox, Eva                  04 Westwood Track a                9-09.00  
 13 Leianna, Rodriguez        03 ER - Carlstadt                  9-03.00  
 13 Vesey, Katie              04 Woodcliff Lake R                9-03.00  
 15 Rivera, Claudia           03 Westwood Track a                9-02.00  
 16 Sing, Isabella            03 Rutherford                      8-08.00  
 17 Cala, Natalie             03 Woodridge                       8-02.00  
 17 Kochis, Cara              04 Dumont Recreatio                8-02.00  
 19 Grob, Catherine           04 Westwood Track a                7-09.00  
 20 Lyons, Courtney           04 Woodridge                       7-02.00  
 21 Lyons, Britney            04 Woodridge                       6-07.00  
 22 Picheo, Ava               04 Woodridge                       6-04.00  
 23 Cervantes, Jillian        04 Dumont Recreatio                5-09.00  
 
Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Karawy, Erin              04 Saddle Brook                   25-06.00  
  2 Romero, Hailey            04 Fair Lawn All Sp               22-11.00  
  3 Jibb, Emily               03 Monroe Woodbury                18-04.50  
  4 Bhargava, Shannon         03 Woodridge                      17-06.25  
  5 Murray, Kasey             03 Fair Lawn All Sp               16-05.25  
  6 Passaro, Caroline         03 Mahwah                         16-04.00  
  7 Argueta, Kirsten          03 Englewood                      14-01.25  
  8 Grayson, Jessica          04 Fair Lawn All Sp               11-05.75  
 
Discus Throw 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Karawy, Erin              04 Saddle Brook                      59-10  
  2 Eucker, Alianna           03 Westwood Track a                  59-03  
  3 Romero, Hailey            04 Fair Lawn All Sp                  55-09  
  4 Murray, Kasey             03 Fair Lawn All Sp                  45-11  
  5 Viellette, Melissa        04 Fair Lawn All Sp                  42-09  
  6 Lyons, Britney            04 Woodridge                         35-08  
  7 Argueta, Kirsten          03 Englewood                         34-10  
  8 Chanat, Gillian           04 Monroe Woodbury                   32-09  
  9 Viellette, Megan          04 Fair Lawn All Sp                  30-10  
 10 Mazur, Alyssa             03 Woodridge                         29-05  
 11 Grayson, Jessica          04 Fair Lawn All Sp                  28-04  
 
Other Turbo Jav 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Eucker, Alianna           03 Westwood Track a              107-10.00  
  2 Romero, Hailey            04 Fair Lawn All Sp               77-05.00  
  3 Viellette, Melissa        04 Fair Lawn All Sp               73-08.00  
  4 Eckert, Samantha          03 Woodridge                      58-00.00  
  5 Cala, Natalie             03 Woodridge                      55-06.00  
  6 Klein, Savannah           04 Monroe Woodbury                51-11.00  
  7 Mazur, Alyssa             03 Woodridge                      50-10.00  
  8 Schuster, Erin            03 Woodridge                      48-04.00  
  9 Murray, Kasey             03 Fair Lawn All Sp               45-11.00  
  9 Lyons, Courtney           04 Woodridge                      45-11.00  
 11 Lokshin, Rachel           04 Woodcliff Lake R               41-06.00  
 12 Lyons, Britney            04 Woodridge                      33-11.00  
 13 Perez, Mya                04 Woodridge                      29-07.00  
 14 Passaro, Caroline         03 Mahwah                         27-07.00  
 15 Trivedi, Brina            04 Woodridge                      25-09.00  
 16 Picheo, Ava               04 Woodridge                      20-06.00  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Endy, Grace               03 Westfield Flyers                7:39.80  
  2 Chanat, Gillian           04 Monroe Woodbury                 9:34.20  
  3 Browne, Mechala           04 Englewood                       9:45.50  
  4 Kennedy, Samantha         04 Dumont Recreatio                9:52.80  
  5 White, Angel              04 Englewood                       9:56.00  
  6 Hazzard, Lauren           04 Monroe Woodbury                10:12.60  
  7 Fletcher, Angela          04 Englewood                      10:33.60  
  8 Harrison, Cory            04 Englewood                      10:41.20  
  9 Grob, Catherine           04 Westwood Track a               10:45.40  
 10 Fox, Eva                  04 Westwood Track a               11:02.50  
 11 Rivera, Claudia           03 Westwood Track a               11:17.80  
 12 Viellette, Megan          04 Fair Lawn All Sp               12:20.70  
 -- Lyons, Courtney           04 Woodridge                            DQ  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hall, Alexis              02 Englewood                         13.10  
  2 James, Sydney             02 Mahwah                            13.30  
  3 Manjarrez, Gabriela       01 Fair Lawn All Sp                  13.60  
  4 Yost, Grace               01 Mahwah                            13.80  
  4 Forster, Stephanie        02 Saddle Brook                      13.80  
  4 Hudson, Kayla             01 Jaguar Track Cl                   13.80  
  7 Reyes, Lyriq              02 Hackensack                        14.00  
  8 Argueta, Therese          01 Englewood                         14.10  
  9 Galette, Alexys           02 Hackensack                        14.20  
 10 Benson, Patricia          02 Englewood                         14.30  
 11 Nicholson, Skie           02 Hackensack                        14.50  
 12 Olivacce, Lynise          02 Englewood                         14.90  
 13 Pollaro, Madison          02 Westwood Track a                  15.00  
 13 Green, Dominique          02 Englewood                         15.00  
 13 Blackwell, Chanel         01 Jaguar Track Cl                   15.00  
 13 Harper, Ayana             02 Fair Lawn All Sp                  15.00  
 17 Mantilla, Arianna         01 Saddle Brook                      15.30  
 18 Thompson, MACY            02 ER - Carlstadt                    15.40  
 19 Ashman, Devonae           02 Hackensack                        15.60  
 20 Hanlon, Noelle            01 Rutherford                        15.70  
 20 Aldana, Rachel            02 Dumont Recreatio                  15.70  
 22 Perrone, Laura            02 Dumont Recreatio                  15.90  
 23 Addo, Nana                01 Woodridge                         16.10  
 24 Gormley, Shannon          01 Dumont Recreatio                  16.20  
 25 Seda, Sabrina             02 ER - Carlstadt                    16.70  
 26 O'Hare, Kayla             02 Saddle Brook                      22.00  
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 James, Sydney             02 Mahwah                            27.10  
  2 Manjarrez, Gabriela       01 Fair Lawn All Sp                  27.90  
  3 Hudson, Kayla             01 Jaguar Track Cl                   28.30  
  4 Hall, Alexis              02 Englewood                         28.50  
  5 Argueta, Therese          01 Englewood                         28.70  
  6 Galette, Alexys           02 Hackensack                        29.70  
  7 Nicholson, Skie           02 Hackensack                        30.20  
  8 Benson, Patricia          02 Englewood                         31.80  
  9 Blackwell, Chanel         01 Jaguar Track Cl                   32.00  
 10 Calderon, Celeste         02 Jaguar Track Cl                   32.20  
 11 Ashman, Devonae           02 Hackensack                        33.20  
 12 Green, Dominique          02 Englewood                         33.40  
 13 Seda, Sabrina             02 ER - Carlstadt                    36.80  
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hudson, Kayla             01 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:04.70  
  2 Buquicchio, Erin          01 Woodcliff Lake R                1:04.90  
  3 Argueta, Therese          01 Englewood                       1:05.30  
  4 Lockwood, Jordan          02 Hackensack                      1:07.80  
  5 Calderon, Celeste         02 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:12.00  
  6 Travisano, Natalie        02 Saddle Brook                    1:12.90  
  7 Scully, Caitlyn           02 Hackensack                      1:13.70  
  8 Hanlon, Noelle            01 Rutherford                      1:15.30  
  9 Nicholson, Skie           02 Hackensack                      1:20.00  
 10 Seoror, Liliana           02 ER - Carlstadt                  1:36.50  
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Szambel, Elizabeth        02 Rutherford                      2:43.40  
  2 Buquicchio, Erin          01 Woodcliff Lake R                2:50.00  
  3 Lockwood, Jordan          02 Hackensack                      2:51.00  
  4 Calderon, Celeste         02 Jaguar Track Cl                 3:01.80  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gerritsen, Jenna          02 Fair Lawn All Sp                6:01.00  
  2 Newkirk, Cheyenne         02 Englewood                       6:14.30  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hirschkind, Rachel        01 Monroe Woodbury                12:40.40   1240.4
  2 Szambel, Elizabeth        02 Rutherford                     13:02.40  
  3 Gerritsen, Jenna          02 Fair Lawn All Sp               14:01.90  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hirschkind, Rachel        01 Monroe Woodbury                   18.70  
  2 Losauro, Nicole           01 Westwood Track a                  19.00  
  3 Dobson, Maggie            01 Westwood Track a                  19.60  
  4 Rogers, Jenna             02 Rutherford                        20.00  
  5 Newkirk, Cheyenne         02 Englewood                         20.50  
  6 Lockwood, Jordan          02 Hackensack                        22.10  
  7 Moriarty, Fiona           02 Mahwah                            22.20  
  8 Picheo, Angela            02 Woodridge                         22.40  
  9 Ashman, Devonae           02 Hackensack                        22.80  
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Yost, Grace               01 Mahwah                            32.10  
  2 Losauro, Nicole           01 Westwood Track a                  34.10  
  3 Rogers, Jenna             02 Rutherford                        34.70  
  4 Dobson, Maggie            01 Westwood Track a                  35.70  
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rogers, Jenna             02 Rutherford                      5-01.00  
  2 Pollaro, Madison          02 Westwood Track a                4-02.00  
  3 Hirschkind, Rachel        01 Monroe Woodbury                 3-10.00  
  4 Chanat, Caitlynn          02 Monroe Woodbury                 3-08.00  
  5 Morino, Emma              02 Mahwah                          3-06.00  
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rogers, Jenna             02 Rutherford                     14-00.00  
  2 Losauro, Nicole           01 Westwood Track a               12-09.00  
  3 Sacchinelli, Alexandra    02 Fair Lawn All Sp               12-05.00  
  4 Benson, Patricia          02 Englewood                      12-04.00  
  4 Yost, Grace               01 Mahwah                         12-04.00  
  6 Blackwell, Chanel         01 Jaguar Track Cl                10-10.00  
  6 Pollaro, Madison          02 Westwood Track a               10-10.00  
  8 Harper, Ayana             02 Fair Lawn All Sp               10-05.00  
  9 Moriarty, Fiona           02 Mahwah                          9-10.00  
 10 Seoror, Liliana           02 ER - Carlstadt                  9-09.00  
 11 Perrone, Laura            02 Dumont Recreatio                9-07.00  
 12 Addo, Nana                01 Woodridge                       7-05.00  
 
Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Abolade, Sandra           02 Fair Lawn All Sp               31-09.50  
  2 Williams, Lindsay         01 Fair Lawn All Sp               29-08.50  
  3 Williams, Camille         01 Englewood                      26-05.75  
  4 Lytle, Tessa              01 Monroe Woodbury                25-09.00  
  5 Cureton, Raven            01 Englewood                      24-09.00  
  6 Harper, Ayana             02 Fair Lawn All Sp               24-08.50  
  7 Rempel, Sabrina           01 Fair Lawn All Sp               24-02.50  
  8 Cottrell, Kyliee          02 Fair Lawn All Sp               23-09.00  
  9 Mantilla, Hailey          01 Saddle Brook                   22-00.00  
 10 Gormley, Shannon          01 Dumont Recreatio               21-10.25  
 11 Addo, Nana                01 Woodridge                      21-10.00  
 12 Winick, Maggie            01 Fair Lawn All Sp               21-05.00  
 13 Morino, Emma              02 Mahwah                         19-06.00  
 14 Hirschkind, Rachel        01 Monroe Woodbury                19-03.00  
 15 Perrone, Laura            02 Dumont Recreatio               14-10.00  
 16 Thompson, MACY            02 ER - Carlstadt                 11-07.00  
 
Discus Throw 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Abolade, Sandra           02 Fair Lawn All Sp                  76-11  
  2 Sacchinelli, Alexandra    02 Fair Lawn All Sp                  60-02  
  3 Williams, Camille         01 Englewood                         58-09  
  4 Harper, Ayana             02 Fair Lawn All Sp                  54-10  
  5 Picheo, Angela            02 Woodridge                         54-06  
  6 Williams, Lindsay         01 Fair Lawn All Sp                  53-06  
  7 Rempel, Sabrina           01 Fair Lawn All Sp                  51-06  
  8 Morino, Emma              02 Mahwah                            41-09  
  9 Cureton, Raven            01 Englewood                         41-02  
 10 Winick, Maggie            01 Fair Lawn All Sp                  38-06  
 11 Cottrell, Kyliee          02 Fair Lawn All Sp                  37-04  
 12 Chanat, Caitlynn          02 Monroe Woodbury                   32-01  
 13 Fisher, Olivia            02 Monroe Woodbury                   30-11  
 
Other Turbo Jav 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Reyes, Lyriq              02 Hackensack                     90-02.00  
  2 Sacchinelli, Alexandra    02 Fair Lawn All Sp               70-02.00  
  3 Cottrell, Kyliee          02 Fair Lawn All Sp               57-00.00  
  4 Perrone, Laura            02 Dumont Recreatio               53-09.00  
  5 Rempel, Sabrina           01 Fair Lawn All Sp               45-11.00  
  6 Lytle, Tessa              01 Monroe Woodbury                43-06.00  
  7 Fisher, Olivia            02 Monroe Woodbury                38-07.00  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Laughton, Elena           02 Westwood Track a                8:30.30  
  2 Lytle, Tessa              01 Monroe Woodbury                 8:37.60  
  3 Chanat, Caitlynn          02 Monroe Woodbury                 8:59.40  
  4 Fisher, Olivia            02 Monroe Woodbury                 9:14.30  
  5 Winick, Maggie            01 Fair Lawn All Sp               10:35.30  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Erynn           00 Englewood                         15.20  
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Erynn           00 Englewood                         34.00  
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Moravick, Alexia          00 Saddle Brook                   11-03.00  
  2 Egan, Melissa             00 Fair Lawn All Sp                8-01.00  
 
Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Madison            00 Fair Lawn All Sp               22-08.25  
  2 Egan, Melissa             00 Fair Lawn All Sp               17-00.50  
 
Discus Throw 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Madison            00 Fair Lawn All Sp                  31-04  
  2 Egan, Melissa             00 Fair Lawn All Sp                  21-11  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Erynn           00 Englewood                      10:32.20  
  2 Jones, Madison            00 Fair Lawn All Sp               11:39.10  
  3 Egan, Melissa             00 Fair Lawn All Sp               13:02.40  
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 MC Kennon, Darrion        07 Hackensack                        16.20  
  2 Williams, Alex            07 Fair Lawn All Sp                  16.30  
  2 Decambre, Dustin          07 Hackensack                        16.30  
  2 Decambre, Devin           07 Hackensack                        16.30  
  5 Naar, Garth               07 Jaguar Track Cl                   16.80  
  6 Staselis, Jack            07 Rutherford                        17.00  
  7 Bilal, Kathar             08 Jaguar Track Cl                   17.30  
  8 Galette, Jonathan         08 Hackensack                        17.40  
  8 Penate, Jayden            07 Monroe Woodbury                   17.40  
 10 Gordon, Nicholas          07 ER - Carlstadt                    17.60  
 11 Boateng, Izuchukwu        08 Jaguar Track Cl                   17.80  
 12 Gutierrez, Thomas         07 Monroe Woodbury                   18.10  
 12 Moran, Colin              07 Hackensack                        18.10  
 14 Harper, Kaelen            08 Englewood                         18.50  
 15 Bills, Everton            07 Englewood                         18.70  
 15 Ramos, Fernando           07 ER - Carlstadt                    18.70  
 17 Gonel, Justin             07 Dumont Recreatio                  18.90  
 18 Clark, Baxter             07 Englewood                         19.00  
 18 Mudzinski, Michael        07 Saddle Brook                      19.00  
 20 Lesnik, Cole              08 Hackensack                        19.10  
 21 Ross, Ryan                08 Monroe Woodbury                   19.40  
 22 Gonel, Jayson             07 Dumont Recreatio                  19.50  
 23 Katz, Ethan               07 Woodcliff Lake R                  19.60  
 24 Miller, Gabriel           08 ER - Carlstadt                    19.80  
 25 Balmir, Jordan            08 Jaguar Track Cl                   20.30  
 26 Pinto, Nikolas            08 Saddle Brook                      20.50  
 27 Khan, Cuya                07 Rutherford                        21.10  
 28 Pittas, Emmanuel          07 Mahwah                            21.60  
 29 Andre, Karl               07 Dumont Recreatio                  22.00  
 30 Pereira, Devin            07 Saddle Brook                      22.10  
 31 Diaz, William             07 ER - Carlstadt                    23.70  
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Naar, Garth               07 Jaguar Track Cl                   34.50  
  1 Longo, Steven             07 Hackensack                        34.50  
  3 Decambre, Devin           07 Hackensack                        34.90  
  4 Vemuri, Anvit             07 Hasbrouck Height                  36.50  
  5 Decambre, Dustin          07 Hackensack                        37.20  
  6 Moran, Colin              07 Hackensack                        37.40  
  6 Stewart, Connor           07 Westwood Track a                  37.40  
  8 MC Kennon, Darrion        07 Hackensack                        37.50  
  9 Gordon, Nicholas          07 ER - Carlstadt                    37.80  
 10 Galette, Jonathan         08 Hackensack                        38.00  
 11 Egg, Peyton               07 Mahwah                            38.10  
 12 Lesnik, Cole              08 Hackensack                        38.80  
 13 Bilal, Kathar             08 Jaguar Track Cl                   39.90  
 14 Penate, Jayden            07 Monroe Woodbury                   40.20  
 15 Bills, Everton            07 Englewood                         41.80  
 16 Foote, Andrew             07 Westwood Track a                  42.30  
 17 Pinto, Nikolas            08 Saddle Brook                      42.50  
 18 Balmir, Jordan            08 Jaguar Track Cl                   42.70  
 19 Boateng, Izuchukwu        08 Jaguar Track Cl                   43.20  
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Longo, Steven             07 Hackensack                      1:18.10  
  2 Naar, Garth               07 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:20.30  
  3 Moran, Colin              07 Hackensack                      1:24.90  
  4 Stewart, Connor           07 Westwood Track a                1:25.40  
  5 Williams, Alex            07 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:27.20  
  6 Staselis, Jack            07 Rutherford                      1:27.40  
  7 Penate, Jayden            07 Monroe Woodbury                 1:29.10  
  8 Boateng, Izuchukwu        08 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:32.60  
  9 Galette, Jonathan         08 Hackensack                      1:32.90  
 10 Egg, Peyton               07 Mahwah                          1:33.90  
 11 MC Kennon, Darrion        07 Hackensack                      1:35.10  
 12 Lesnik, Cole              08 Hackensack                      1:36.70  
 13 Bilal, Kathar             08 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:38.80  
 14 Pinto, Nikolas            08 Saddle Brook                    1:41.70  
 15 Balmir, Jordan            08 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:47.30  
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Longo, Steven             07 Hackensack                      3:01.80  
  2 Vemuri, Anvit             07 Hasbrouck Height                3:31.20  
  3 Gonel, Jayson             07 Dumont Recreatio                3:42.50  
  4 Andre, Karl               07 Dumont Recreatio                3:56.10  
  5 Gonel, Justin             07 Dumont Recreatio                4:06.90  
  6 Maier, Vladislav          07 Rutherford                      4:08.10  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Juliano, Anthony          07 Monroe Woodbury                 6:43.90  
  2 Luongo, Michael           08 Monroe Woodbury                 7:26.60  
  3 Andre, Karl               07 Dumont Recreatio                7:29.50  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Williams, Alex            07 Fair Lawn All Sp                9-09.00  
  2 Vemuri, Anvit             07 Hasbrouck Height                9-08.25  
  3 Gordon, Nicholas          07 ER - Carlstadt                  9-03.75  
  4 Mudzinski, Michael        07 Saddle Brook                    8-09.25  
  5 Egg, Peyton               07 Mahwah                          8-07.50  
  6 Gutierrez, Thomas         07 Monroe Woodbury                 8-06.00  
  7 Schramm, Ryan             07 Monroe Woodbury                 8-00.50  
  8 Ross, Ryan                08 Monroe Woodbury                 8-00.25  
  9 Lomer, Reid               07 Westwood Track a                7-11.50  
 10 Clark, Baxter             07 Englewood                       7-11.00  
 11 Harper, Kaelen            08 Englewood                       6-11.50  
 12 Maier, Vladislav          07 Rutherford                      6-09.00  
 13 Novoa, Marcelo            08 ER - Carlstadt                  6-02.25  
 14 Bush, William             07 Rutherford                      5-05.50  
 15 Diaz, William             07 ER - Carlstadt                  5-00.25  
 16 Luff, Brendan             08 Woodcliff Lake R                4-10.00  
 17 Katz, Ethan               07 Woodcliff Lake R                4-02.75  
 -- Staselis, Jack            07 Rutherford                         FOUL  
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Foote, Andrew             07 Westwood Track a               17-09.00  
  2 Schramm, Ryan             07 Monroe Woodbury                16-03.00  
  3 Maier, Vladislav          07 Rutherford                     15-04.25  
  4 Khan, Cuya                07 Rutherford                     12-04.50  
  5 Hazzard, Devin            07 Monroe Woodbury                11-11.00  
  5 Bush, William             07 Rutherford                     11-11.00  
  7 Luongo, Michael           08 Monroe Woodbury                 7-10.25  
 
Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schramm, Ryan             07 Monroe Woodbury                   58-06  
  2 Hazzard, Devin            07 Monroe Woodbury                   44-07  
  3 Andre, Karl               07 Dumont Recreatio                  33-04  
  4 Bush, William             07 Rutherford                        31-10  
  5 Ramos, Fernando           07 ER - Carlstadt                    29-04  
  6 Novoa, Marcelo            08 ER - Carlstadt                    28-07  
  7 Katz, Ethan               07 Woodcliff Lake R                  24-07  
  8 Khan, Cuya                07 Rutherford                        24-02  
  9 Gonel, Jayson             07 Dumont Recreatio                  22-00  
 10 Gonel, Justin             07 Dumont Recreatio                  21-05  
 11 Diaz, William             07 ER - Carlstadt                    20-10  
 -- Juliano, Anthony          07 Monroe Woodbury                    FOUL  
 
800 Meter Race Walk 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Luff, Brendan             08 Woodcliff Lake R                7:31.10  
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Carroll, Elijah           05 Englewood                         14.30  
  1 Brown, Jordan             05 Monroe Woodbury                   14.30  
  3 Smith, Timothy            06 Fair Lawn All Sp                  14.70  
  3 Williams, Dylan           06 Jaguar Track Cl                   14.70  
  5 Sees, John                05 Wayne                             15.60  
  6 Austin, Karmelo           05 ER - Carlstadt                    15.70  
  7 Singleton, Anthony        05 Englewood                         15.90  
  7 Deoles, Victor            05 Hackensack                        15.90  
  9 Shelley, Damir            06 Hackensack                        16.10  
 10 Olidge-Evans, Aiden       06 Jaguar Track Cl                   16.30  
 10 Forbes, Matthew           05 Hackensack                        16.30  
 12 Harrell, Jaylin           06 Englewood                         16.40  
 13 Austin, Kameron           05 ER - Carlstadt                    16.70  
 13 Harrigen, Jaylen          06 Westwood Track a                  16.70  
 15 Peddle, Jack              05 Monroe Woodbury                   16.80  
 16 Hudson, Nasin             06 Hackensack                        16.90  
 16 Beutel, Michael           06 Woodcliff Lake R                  16.90  
 18 Pepple, Nicholas          05 Wayne                             17.00  
 18 Neal, Seth                05 Hackensack                        17.00  
 20 Romero, Eloy              05 Westwood Track a                  17.10  
 21 Boyd, Amari               05 Englewood                         17.30  
 22 Rodriguez, Jacob          06 ER - Carlstadt                    17.40  
 22 Mahmoud, Zachary          06 Rutherford                        17.40  
 22 Micholas, William         06 Hackensack                        17.40  
 25 Twyman, Matthew           06 Jaguar Track Cl                   17.50  
 26 Kochis, Nicolas           06 Dumont Recreatio                  17.70  
 27 Pataki, Carter            05 Mahwah                            17.90  
 27 Villanueva, Matthew       06 Monroe Woodbury                   17.90  
 29 Nunez, Jacob              06 Saddle Brook                      18.30  
 30 Barreto, Brandon          05 Dumont Recreatio                  18.40  
 31 Estevez, David            06 ER - Carlstadt                    18.70  
 31 Novoa, Joaquin            05 ER - Carlstadt                    18.70  
 33 Morquecho, Danny          05 Hackensack                        19.00  
 34 Halbach, Alexander        06 Fair Lawn All Sp                  19.40  
 35 Breuer, Ben               06 Westwood Track a                  19.70  
 36 Rivera, Nicholas          05 Saddle Brook                      20.20  
 37 Ligasan, Zachary          05 Woodcliff Lake R                  20.40  
 38 Pereira, Dilver           06 Saddle Brook                      21.90  
 39 Mahmoud, Nabeel           06 Rutherford                        23.20  
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Williams, Dylan           06 Jaguar Track Cl                   31.10  
  2 Sees, John                05 Wayne                             32.30  
  3 Smith, Timothy            06 Fair Lawn All Sp                  32.60  
  4 Carroll, Elijah           05 Englewood                         33.10  
  5 Austin, Karmelo           05 ER - Carlstadt                    33.80  
  6 Deoles, Victor            05 Hackensack                        33.90  
  7 Austin, Kameron           05 ER - Carlstadt                    34.40  
  8 Harrell, Jaylin           06 Englewood                         35.20  
  9 Olidge-Evans, Aiden       06 Jaguar Track Cl                   35.60  
 10 Twyman, Matthew           06 Jaguar Track Cl                   35.70  
 11 Pepple, Nicholas          05 Wayne                             35.90  
 11 Forbes, Matthew           05 Hackensack                        35.90  
 13 Bryant, Krishna           06 Englewood                         36.00  
 14 Boyd, Amari               05 Englewood                         36.50  
 15 Arber, Kyle               06 Monroe Woodbury                   36.70  
 16 Harrigen, Jaylen          06 Westwood Track a                  37.90  
 17 Kochis, Nicolas           06 Dumont Recreatio                  38.80  
 18 Hudson, Nasin             06 Hackensack                        39.80  
 19 Barreto, Brandon          05 Dumont Recreatio                  40.40  
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Decambre, Dylan           05 Hackensack                      1:09.00  
  2 Pierce, Micah             06 Englewood                       1:14.60  
  3 Ross, Elijah              06 Englewood                       1:16.30  
  4 Winston, Kai              06 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:19.40  
  5 Shelley, Damir            06 Hackensack                      1:21.50  
  5 Arber, Kyle               06 Monroe Woodbury                 1:21.50  
  7 DI Fiore, Anthony         06 Woodcliff Lake R                1:23.40  
  8 Twyman, Matthew           06 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:23.50  
  9 Pepple, Nicholas          05 Wayne                           1:24.50  
 10 Hudson, Nasin             06 Hackensack                      1:24.80  
 10 Micholas, William         06 Hackensack                      1:24.80  
 12 Moriarty, Connor          06 Mahwah                          1:25.20  
 13 Pataki, Carter            05 Mahwah                          1:28.10  
 14 Forbes, Matthew           05 Hackensack                      1:28.20  
 15 Olidge-Evans, Aiden       06 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:30.70  
 16 Mahmoud, Zachary          06 Rutherford                      1:31.60  
 17 Morquecho, Danny          05 Hackensack                      1:33.20  
 18 Ligasan, Zachary          05 Woodcliff Lake R                1:34.80  
 19 Gorlin, Matthew           05 Monroe Woodbury                 1:36.30  
 20 Barreto, Brandon          05 Dumont Recreatio                1:36.50  
 21 Austin, Kameron           05 ER - Carlstadt                  1:36.80  
 22 Breuer, Ben               06 Westwood Track a                1:37.90  
 23 Levinsohn, Andrew         06 Mahwah                          1:47.90  
 24 Mahmoud, Nabeel           06 Rutherford                      2:01.40  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Decambre, Dylan           05 Hackensack                      2:40.60  
  2 Pierce, Micah             06 Englewood                       2:47.40  
  3 Gilstrap, Collin          05 Monroe Woodbury                 2:49.10  
  4 Ross, Elijah              06 Englewood                       2:52.60  
  5 Alexander, Lukas          06 Jaguar Track Cl                 3:02.20  
  6 Herninko, Zachary         05 Rutherford                      3:02.70  
  7 Winston, Kai              06 Jaguar Track Cl                 3:03.40  
  8 Shelley, Damir            06 Hackensack                      3:03.80  
  9 Beutel, Michael           06 Woodcliff Lake R                3:09.80  
 10 DI Fiore, Anthony         06 Woodcliff Lake R                3:18.60  
 11 Micholas, William         06 Hackensack                      3:22.10  
 12 Breuer, Ben               06 Westwood Track a                3:25.70  
 13 Levinsohn, Andrew         06 Mahwah                          4:27.40  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gilstrap, Collin          05 Monroe Woodbury                 5:32.70  
  2 Alexander, Lukas          06 Jaguar Track Cl                 5:53.90  
  3 Sing, T J                 05 Rutherford                      5:55.60  
  4 Winston, Kai              06 Jaguar Track Cl                 6:08.30  
  5 Tardibuono, Anthony       05 Rutherford                      6:10.40  
  6 Jibb, Oliver              06 Monroe Woodbury                 6:24.60  
  7 Halbach, Alexander        06 Fair Lawn All Sp                6:53.40  
  8 Levinsohn, Andrew         06 Mahwah                          7:37.90  
  9 Riccardi, Ethan           06 Hackensack                      7:58.40  
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gilstrap, Collin          05 Monroe Woodbury                 3-06.00  
  2 Lomer, Ryan               05 Westwood Track a                3-04.00  
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brown, Jordan             05 Monroe Woodbury                13-08.25  
  2 Sing, T J                 05 Rutherford                     12-04.25  
  3 Sees, John                05 Wayne                          11-07.75  
  4 Decambre, Dylan           05 Hackensack                     10-10.00  
  5 Herninko, Zachary         05 Rutherford                     10-05.75  
  6 Mahmoud, Zachary          06 Rutherford                      9-09.75  
  7 Harrigen, Jaylen          06 Westwood Track a                8-09.00  
  7 Barreto, Brandon          05 Dumont Recreatio                8-09.00  
  9 Jibb, Oliver              06 Monroe Woodbury                 8-08.25  
 10 Pataki, Carter            05 Mahwah                          8-06.25  
 11 Losauro, Joseph           05 Westwood Track a                8-04.25  
 12 Gorlin, Matthew           05 Monroe Woodbury                 7-04.25  
 13 Kochis, Nicolas           06 Dumont Recreatio                6-11.75  
 
Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shue, Benjamin            05 ER - Carlstadt                 25-04.50  
  2 Singleton, Anthony        05 Englewood                      20-04.25  
  3 Romero, Eloy              05 Westwood Track a               15-00.00  
  4 Villanueva, Matthew       06 Monroe Woodbury                13-10.25  
  5 Barreto, Brandon          05 Dumont Recreatio               13-06.00  
  6 Tardibuono, Anthony       05 Rutherford                     12-07.25  
  7 Rivera, Nicholas          05 Saddle Brook                   12-05.50  
  8 Herninko, Zachary         05 Rutherford                     11-03.50  
  9 Arcos, Adrian             06 Fair Lawn All Sp               10-03.00  
 
Other Turbo Jav 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brown, Jordan             05 Monroe Woodbury                77-05.00  
  2 Peddle, Jack              05 Monroe Woodbury                66-04.00  
  3 Romero, Eloy              05 Westwood Track a               49-05.00  
  4 Boyd, Amari               05 Englewood                      48-04.00  
  5 Estevez, David            06 ER - Carlstadt                 43-01.00  
  6 Rodriguez, Jacob          06 ER - Carlstadt                 42-03.00  
  7 Lauterbach, Shane         06 Monroe Woodbury                41-06.00  
  8 Ligasan, Zachary          05 Woodcliff Lake R               32-00.00  
  9 Kochis, Nicolas           06 Dumont Recreatio               28-09.00  
 10 Novoa, Joaquin            05 ER - Carlstadt                 26-04.00  
 11 Souza, Brendan            05 Fair Lawn All Sp               24-10.00  
 12 Mahmoud, Nabeel           06 Rutherford                      8-04.00  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arcos, Adrian             06 Fair Lawn All Sp               11:06.10  
  2 Souza, Brendan            05 Fair Lawn All Sp               15:31.10  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Jarelle         03 Englewood                         12.60  
  2 Clarke, Allan Hilton      04 Hackensack                        13.50  
  3 Thomas III, Ronald        03 Englewood                         13.70  
  4 Osias, Jahid              03 Jaguar Track Cl                   13.90  
  4 DiLascio, Anthony         04 Hasbrouck Height                  13.90  
  6 Whiting, Curtis           03 Hackensack                        14.10  
  6 Butler, Ryan              03 Englewood                         14.10  
  8 Wright-Wilson, Daylan     04 Englewood                         14.30  
  8 Brown, Marcus             03 Monroe Woodbury                   14.30  
 10 Simpson-Cates, Dwayne     03 Englewood                         14.70  
 11 Barrett, Andre            03 Saddle Brook                      14.90  
 11 Hinton Jr, Antoine        04 Jaguar Track Cl                   14.90  
 13 Davis, Amari              04 Englewood                         15.00  
 14 Schwartz, Matthew         04 Woodcliff Lake R                  15.10  
 14 Donegan, Marcus           04 Hackensack                        15.10  
 14 Walker, Mekhi             04 Hackensack                        15.10  
 17 Donegan, Marquis          04 Hackensack                        15.30  
 18 Owens JR, Gary            03 Englewood                         15.40  
 19 Gonzalez, Alex            04 Saddle Brook                      15.50  
 19 Moravick, Aaron           03 Saddle Brook                      15.50  
 21 Fonnegra, Alejandro       04 Woodridge                         15.60  
 22 Lewis, Kenneth            03 Woodridge                         15.80  
 23 Pinto, Andrew             03 Mahwah                            15.90  
 23 Austin, Kobe              03 ER - Carlstadt                    15.90  
 23 Mychaluk, Nicholas        04 Woodridge                         15.90  
 26 Merritt, Shakur           04 Englewood                         16.20  
 26 Parisi, Daniel            04 Unattached                        16.20  
 26 Grunstra, Sean            03 Hackensack                        16.20  
 29 Holton, Jasean            03 Englewood                         16.40  
 30 Mai, Victor               04 Hackensack                        16.60  
 30 Aponte, Nikolas           03 Fair Lawn All Sp                  16.60  
 32 Notarmaso, Matthew        03 Woodridge                         16.90  
 33 Huang, Jason              03 Woodridge                         17.00  
 34 Drumm, Gavin              04 Dumont Recreatio                  17.10  
 35 Lokshin, Matthew          04 Woodcliff Lake R                  17.30  
 36 Alexander, Nicholas       04 Jaguar Track Cl                   17.60  
 37 Notarfrancesco, Brendan   03 Mahwah                            17.90  
 38 Alvarez, Albert           04 Woodridge                         18.00  
 39 Sorrentino, Matthew       03 ER - Carlstadt                    18.50  
 40 Sorrentino, Michael       04 ER - Carlstadt                    19.80  
 41 O'Hare, Christian         04 Saddle Brook                      21.60  
 42 Foote, Gregory            04 Westwood Track a                  25.20  
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Jarelle         03 Englewood                         26.30  
  2 Anderson, Donavan         03 Englewood                         28.30  
  3 Torre, Jeremy             03 Hackensack                        28.80  
  4 Clarke, Allan Hilton      04 Hackensack                        28.90  
  5 Torre, Justin             03 Hackensack                        29.60  
  5 DiLascio, Anthony         04 Hasbrouck Height                  29.60  
  7 Whiting, Curtis           03 Hackensack                        29.80  
  8 Thomas III, Ronald        03 Englewood                         30.20  
  9 Hoyle, Jalen              03 Englewood                         30.30  
 10 Osias, Jahid              03 Jaguar Track Cl                   31.50  
 11 Donegan, Marquis          04 Hackensack                        32.10  
 12 Hinton Jr, Antoine        04 Jaguar Track Cl                   32.30  
 13 Donegan, Marcus           04 Hackensack                        34.60  
 14 Gill, Dylan               03 Jaguar Track Cl                   35.90  
 15 Austin, Kobe              03 ER - Carlstadt                    36.40  
 16 Winitsky, Alexander       03 Jaguar Track Cl                   36.80  
 17 Merritt, Shakur           04 Englewood                         38.10  
 18 Marian, Sergio            04 Jaguar Track Cl                   41.80  
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Jarelle         03 Englewood                       1:00.80  
  2 Torre, Jeremy             03 Hackensack                      1:06.20  
  3 Pena, Ryan                03 Hackensack                      1:07.00  
  4 Torre, Justin             03 Hackensack                      1:07.90  
  4 Hoyle, Jalen              03 Englewood                       1:07.90  
  6 Walker, Mekhi             04 Hackensack                      1:09.50  
  7 Booker, Justyn            03 Englewood                       1:10.90  
  8 Osias, Jahid              03 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:14.00  
  9 Townsend, Jaquise         04 Englewood                       1:14.20  
 10 Davis, Amari              04 Englewood                       1:15.00  
 11 Hinton Jr, Antoine        04 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:17.10  
 12 Owens JR, Gary            03 Englewood                       1:18.00  
 13 Simpson-Cates, Dwayne     03 Englewood                       1:18.30  
 14 Gill, Dylan               03 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:18.70  
 15 Schwartz, Matthew         04 Woodcliff Lake R                1:19.30  
 16 Lewis, Kenneth            03 Woodridge                       1:20.70  
 17 Mai, Victor               04 Hackensack                      1:22.20  
 18 Merritt, Shakur           04 Englewood                       1:24.00  
 19 Alexander, Nicholas       04 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:24.90  
 20 Aponte, Nikolas           03 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:26.70  
 21 Winitsky, Alexander       03 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:26.80  
 22 Drumm, Gavin              04 Dumont Recreatio                1:27.50  
 23 Marian, Sergio            04 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:36.00  
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Walker, Mekhi             04 Hackensack                      2:39.00  
  2 Pena, Ryan                03 Hackensack                      2:47.20  
  3 Manjarrez, Alan           03 Fair Lawn All Sp                2:51.40  
  4 Allen, Jalen              03 Hackensack                      3:02.80  
  5 Bomersbach, Blake         03 Fair Lawn All Sp                3:10.90  
  6 Lewis, Kenneth            03 Woodridge                       3:13.60  
  7 Kliewer, Finn             03 Fair Lawn All Sp                3:13.90  
  8 Bryan-Jones, Alex         03 Mahwah                          3:24.40  
  9 Marian, Sergio            04 Jaguar Track Cl                 3:31.30  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Whittle, Amiri            04 Hackensack                      5:06.90  
  2 Cheema, Marcus            03 Westwood Track a                5:13.80  
  3 Manjarrez, Alan           03 Fair Lawn All Sp                5:17.50  
  4 Ryan, Matthew             03 Fair Lawn All Sp                5:46.00  
  5 Bomersbach, Blake         03 Fair Lawn All Sp                5:47.50  
  6 Difranza, Nicolas         04 Monroe Woodbury                 6:19.50  
  7 Grunstra, Sean            03 Hackensack                      6:26.90  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Herninko, Jacob Joseph    04 Rutherford                     11:57.50  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Barrett, Andre            03 Saddle Brook                      15.30  
  2 Moravick, Aaron           03 Saddle Brook                      15.65  
  3 Evans, Vnton              04 Englewood                         16.00  
  4 Ryan, Matthew             03 Fair Lawn All Sp                  16.80  
  4 Gonzalez, Alex            04 Saddle Brook                      16.80  
  6 Renn, Christopher         04 Fair Lawn All Sp                  17.10  
  7 Huang, Jason              03 Woodridge                         17.60  
  8 Decandia, Damiano         04 ER - Carlstadt                    17.90  
  9 Arcos, Richard            03 Fair Lawn All Sp                  18.00  
 10 Della Pesca, Nicolas      04 Fair Lawn All Sp                  18.10  
 11 Kliewer, Finn             03 Fair Lawn All Sp                  18.20  
 12 Lokshin, Matthew          04 Woodcliff Lake R                  18.80  
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Barrett, Andre            03 Saddle Brook                    4-02.00  
  2 Decandia, Damiano         04 ER - Carlstadt                  3-06.00  
  3 Brown, Marcus             03 Monroe Woodbury                 3-02.00  
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Anderson, Donavan         03 Englewood                      13-11.75  
  2 Thomas III, Ronald        03 Englewood                      13-09.75  
  3 Brown, Marcus             03 Monroe Woodbury                12-10.25  
  4 Evans, Vnton              04 Englewood                      12-09.50  
  5 DiLascio, Anthony         04 Hasbrouck Height               12-09.00  
  6 Kibala, William           03 Dumont Recreatio               12-05.75  
  7 Gutierrez, Nicholas       03 Monroe Woodbury                11-04.25  
  8 Donegan, Marcus           04 Hackensack                     11-04.00  
  9 Whiting, Curtis           03 Hackensack                     11-03.75  
 10 Gonzalez, Alex            04 Saddle Brook                   10-09.75  
 11 Allen, Jalen              03 Hackensack                     10-08.25  
 12 Barrett, Andre            03 Saddle Brook                   10-06.50  
 13 Kliewer, Finn             03 Fair Lawn All Sp               10-06.00  
 14 Herninko, Jacob Joseph    04 Rutherford                     10-05.00  
 15 Bryan-Jones, Alex         03 Mahwah                         10-04.25  
 16 Della Pesca, Nicolas      04 Fair Lawn All Sp               10-03.00  
 17 Huang, Jason              03 Woodridge                       9-11.50  
 18 Winitsky, Alexander       03 Jaguar Track Cl                 9-10.25  
 19 Maddalena, Samuel Ian     04 Monroe Woodbury                 9-04.00  
 20 Golden, Noah              04 Wayne                           7-03.50  
 21 Raymond, Stephen          04 Fair Lawn All Sp                6-06.00  
 22 Austin, Kobe              03 ER - Carlstadt                  5-09.50  
 23 Foote, Gregory            04 Westwood Track a                3-04.00  
 
Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Garrison, VeRon           03 Englewood                      28-06.25  
  2 Singleton, Michael        04 Englewood                      27-09.50  
  3 Butler, Ryan              03 Englewood                      26-11.00  
  4 Heim, Francis             04 Monroe Woodbury                26-06.00  
  5 Arcos, Daniel             03 Fair Lawn All Sp               22-03.50  
  6 Vinogradov, Aleksey       03 Fair Lawn All Sp               21-08.50  
  7 Holton, Jasean            03 Englewood                      20-08.25  
  8 Maddalena, Samuel Ian     04 Monroe Woodbury                18-09.00  
  9 Decandia, Damiano         04 ER - Carlstadt                 18-08.00  
 10 Saassaman, Hayden         03 Woodridge                      16-07.25  
 11 Levin, Benjamin           04 Fair Lawn All Sp               16-05.00  
 12 Alexander, Nicholas       04 Jaguar Track Cl                16-03.25  
 13 Raymond, Stephen          04 Fair Lawn All Sp               15-03.75  
 14 Sorrentino, Matthew       03 ER - Carlstadt                 12-09.00  
 15 Lucas, Sean               04 Woodridge                      10-09.00  
 16 Sorrentino, Michael       04 ER - Carlstadt                  9-04.50  
 
Discus Throw 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Garrison, VeRon           03 Englewood                         70-01  
  2 Cheema, Marcus            03 Westwood Track a                  60-08  
  3 Singleton, Michael        04 Englewood                         55-11  
  4 Vinogradov, Aleksey       03 Fair Lawn All Sp                  53-01  
  5 Della Pesca, Nicolas      04 Fair Lawn All Sp                  49-04  
  6 Holton, Jasean            03 Englewood                         45-09  
  7 Saassaman, Hayden         03 Woodridge                         39-04  
  8 Levin, Benjamin           04 Fair Lawn All Sp                  38-10  
  9 Chandler, Luke            04 Fair Lawn All Sp                  29-04  
 10 Alvarez, Pater            04 Woodridge                         27-08  
 
Other Turbo Jav 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Parisi, Daniel            04 Unattached                    101-00.00  
  2 Renn, Christopher         04 Fair Lawn All Sp               97-07.00  
  3 Lewis, Kenneth            03 Woodridge                      89-01.00  
  4 Moravick, Aaron           03 Saddle Brook                   81-09.00  
  5 Lokshin, Matthew          04 Woodcliff Lake R               80-06.00  
  6 Arcos, Daniel             03 Fair Lawn All Sp               78-02.00  
  7 Dipalma, Brian            03 Saddle Brook                   76-07.00  
  8 Maddalena, Samuel Ian     04 Monroe Woodbury                73-08.00  
  9 Kislenko, Alexander       04 Fair Lawn All Sp               72-05.00  
 10 Pinto, Andrew             03 Mahwah                         72-00.00  
 11 Bomersbach, Blake         03 Fair Lawn All Sp               69-01.00  
 12 Heim, Francis             04 Monroe Woodbury                67-04.00  
 13 Saassaman, Hayden         03 Woodridge                      63-06.00  
 14 Arcos, Richard            03 Fair Lawn All Sp               60-05.00  
 15 Schwartz, Matthew         04 Woodcliff Lake R               58-02.00  
 16 Mai, Victor               04 Hackensack                     55-11.00  
 17 Mychaluk, Nicholas        04 Woodridge                      48-09.00  
 18 Fonnegra, Alejandro       04 Woodridge                      47-10.00  
 19 Aponte, Nikolas           03 Fair Lawn All Sp               45-09.00  
 20 Alvarez, Albert           04 Woodridge                      45-08.00  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Renn, Christopher         04 Fair Lawn All Sp                8:28.30  
  2 Vinogradov, Aleksey       03 Fair Lawn All Sp                9:20.50  
  3 Koizumi, Paul             03 Westfield Flyers                9:21.00  
  4 Arcos, Richard            03 Fair Lawn All Sp               10:19.10  
  5 Arcos, Daniel             03 Fair Lawn All Sp               11:24.20  
  6 Golden, Noah              04 Wayne                          11:36.00  
  7 Levin, Benjamin           04 Fair Lawn All Sp               13:22.80  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Burrell, Maliki           01 Hackensack                        11.60  
  2 Nations, Gus              01 Mahwah                            12.00  
  3 Edmond, Jihad             01 Englewood                         12.60  
  4 Tramdadia, Shiv           01 Woodcliff Lake R                  13.10  
  5 Maamoun, Yosef            02 Woodridge                         13.40  
  6 Gonzalez, Justin          01 Saddle Brook                      13.70  
  7 Smith, Odaniel            02 Englewood                         13.80  
  8 O'Grady, Aidan            02 Monroe Woodbury                   14.00  
  9 Fox, Max                  02 Westwood Track a                  14.10  
 10 Fletcher, Ryan            02 Englewood                         14.40  
 11 Villanueva, Nicholas      02 Monroe Woodbury                   14.70  
 12 Mai, Daniel               02 Hackensack                        14.90  
 12 Gonzalez, Andres          01 Westwood Track a                  14.90  
 14 Santamaria, Christian     01 Westwood Track a                  15.20  
 15 Sailer, Ryan              01 Woodcliff Lake R                  15.30  
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cajuste, Jefferson        01 Jaguar Track Cl                   26.10  
  2 Gonzalez, Justin          01 Saddle Brook                      28.00  
  3 Maamoun, Yosef            02 Woodridge                         28.30  
  4 O'Grady, Aidan            02 Monroe Woodbury                   28.90  
  5 Fletcher, Ryan            02 Englewood                         29.30  
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Welch, Robert             01 Mahwah                          1:00.00  
  2 Bussetti, Luke            01 Mahwah                          1:03.20  
  3 Gonzalez, Justin          01 Saddle Brook                    1:05.10  
  4 Fletcher, Ryan            02 Englewood                       1:05.90  
  5 Maamoun, Yosef            02 Woodridge                       1:06.90  
  6 Fox, Max                  02 Westwood Track a                1:10.60  
  7 Santamaria, Christian     01 Westwood Track a                1:12.40  
  8 Smith, Odaniel            02 Englewood                       1:16.00  
  9 Luey, Aiden               02 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:25.00  
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Welch, Robert             01 Mahwah                          2:23.10  
  2 Fernandez, Joseph         01 Fair Lawn All Sp                2:24.30  
  3 Luey, Aiden               02 Jaguar Track Cl                 3:13.40  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fernandez, Joseph         01 Fair Lawn All Sp                5:03.00  
  2 Pretto, Lorenzo           01 Monroe Woodbury                 5:13.40  
  3 Luey, Aiden               02 Jaguar Track Cl                 6:09.70  
  4 Mai, Daniel               02 Hackensack                      6:19.80  
  5 Greenaway, Brandon        01 Woodridge                       6:42.20  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pretto, Lorenzo           01 Monroe Woodbury                11:30.00  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mathis, Connor            01 Westwood Track a                  15.30  
  2 Tramdadia, Shiv           01 Woodcliff Lake R                  16.70  
  3 Stipanov, Daniel          01 Westwood Track a                  18.10  
  4 Cajuste, Jefferson        01 Jaguar Track Cl                   19.10  
  5 Smith, Odaniel            02 Englewood                         19.30  
  6 Sailer, Ryan              01 Woodcliff Lake R                  20.40  
  7 Greenaway, Brandon        01 Woodridge                         24.60  
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cajuste, Jefferson        01 Jaguar Track Cl                   30.20  
  2 Tramdadia, Shiv           01 Woodcliff Lake R                  31.40  
  3 Stipanov, Daniel          01 Westwood Track a                  33.00  
  4 Sailer, Ryan              01 Woodcliff Lake R                  34.40  
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stipanov, Daniel          01 Westwood Track a                4-08.00  
 -- Maamoun, Yosef            02 Woodridge                            NH  
 -- Villanueva, Nicholas      02 Monroe Woodbury                      NH  
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mathis, Connor            01 Westwood Track a               17-01.75  
  2 Edmond, Jihad             01 Englewood                      15-08.50  
  3 Nations, Gus              01 Mahwah                         15-03.75  
  4 Bussetti, Luke            01 Mahwah                         14-10.50  
  5 Fox, Max                  02 Westwood Track a               14-00.25  
  6 Tramdadia, Shiv           01 Woodcliff Lake R               13-11.25  
  7 Villanueva, Nicholas      02 Monroe Woodbury                13-05.75  
  8 Maamoun, Yosef            02 Woodridge                      13-04.75  
  9 Sailer, Ryan              01 Woodcliff Lake R               11-10.75  
 10 O'Grady, Aidan            02 Monroe Woodbury                11-07.25  
 
Shot Put 4 kg 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mathis, Connor            01 Westwood Track a               47-01.00  
  2 Edmond, Jihad             01 Englewood                      37-01.00  
  3 Maamoun, Yosef            02 Woodridge                      27-04.00  
  4 Gonzalez, Andres          01 Westwood Track a               25-04.00  
  5 Demarco, Matthew          02 Westwood Track a               24-02.25  
  6 Villanueva, Nicholas      02 Monroe Woodbury                24-00.50  
  7 Melo, Anthony             02 Monroe Woodbury                21-08.25  
  8 Lucas, Adam               02 Woodridge                      21-06.50  
  9 Munoz, Sebastain          02 Westwood Track a               19-00.50  
 10 Schmitt, Christopher      02 Fair Lawn All Sp               17-01.00  
 
Discus Throw 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mathis, Connor            01 Westwood Track a                 148-02  
  2 Rodgers, Craig            01 Ridgefield                       109-04  
  3 Demarco, Matthew          02 Westwood Track a                  75-03  
  4 Melo, Anthony             02 Monroe Woodbury                   70-11  
  5 Edmond, Jihad             01 Englewood                         69-05  
  6 Fox, Max                  02 Westwood Track a                  66-09  
  7 Lucas, Adam               02 Woodridge                         57-07  
  8 Munoz, Sebastain          02 Westwood Track a                  53-07  
  9 Schmitt, Christopher      02 Fair Lawn All Sp                  45-02  
 
Other Turbo Jav 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Andres          01 Westwood Track a               86-02.00  
  2 Mai, Daniel               02 Hackensack                     80-02.00  
  3 Santamaria, Christian     01 Westwood Track a               74-07.00  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Castro, Evan              01 Fair Lawn All Sp                8:37.70  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Booker JR, Aree           00 Englewood                         12.20  
  2 Vargas, Samuel            00 Saddle Brook                      12.50  
  3 Salmon, Rackeam           00 Englewood                         12.80  
  4 Williams, Cameron         99 Englewood                         12.90  
  5 Zuniga, Christian         00 Saddle Brook                      13.40  
  6 Washington, Thomas        00 Englewood                         15.00  
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Booker JR, Aree           00 Englewood                         25.80  
  2 Salmon, Rackeam           00 Englewood                         27.20  
  3 Shukla, Nitin             00 Mahwah                            27.60  
  4 Washington, Thomas        00 Englewood                         31.10  
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Booker JR, Aree           00 Englewood                         57.70  
  2 Shaia, Elias              00 Englewood                         58.40  
  3 Maddalena, Nathaniel      00 Monroe Woodbury                 1:03.50  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vargas, Samuel            00 Saddle Brook                    2:19.70  
  2 Shaia, Elias              00 Englewood                       2:31.90  
  3 Maddalena, Nathaniel      00 Monroe Woodbury                 2:38.20  
  4 Eason, Damani             00 Englewood                       2:39.30  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Maddalena, Nathaniel      00 Monroe Woodbury                 5:20.60  
  2 Eason, Damani             00 Englewood                       5:37.00  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rivera, Brandon           00 Fair Lawn All Sp                  17.20  
  2 Zuniga, Christian         00 Saddle Brook                      21.50  
 
200 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rivera, Brandon           00 Fair Lawn All Sp                  29.40  
  2 Shukla, Nitin             00 Mahwah                            30.00  
  3 Zuniga, Christian         00 Saddle Brook                      31.20  
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shukla, Nitin             00 Mahwah                         16-00.25  
  2 Salmon, Rackeam           00 Englewood                      15-05.50  
  3 Williams, Cameron         99 Englewood                      15-04.00  
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Booker JR, Aree           00 Englewood                      36-08.75  
 
Other Turbo Jav 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shukla, Nitin             00 Mahwah                         90-00.00  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chanat, Steven            00 Monroe Woodbury                 8:20.20  
  2 Renn, Erik                00 Fair Lawn All Sp                9:21.20