Licensed to New Jersey Striders Track Club, Inc.
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/6/2015 11:14 PM
                      NJ Strider Developmental - 5/3/2015                      
                             Fair Lawn High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Beuley, Morgan            07 Roselle Rams You                  17.40  
  2 Lipkin, Charlotte         07 Mahwah                            17.60  
  3 Webber, Kiona             07 Hackensack                        18.30  
  4 Whiting, Camille          07 Hackensack                        18.60  
  4 Sing, Juliette            07 Rutherford                        18.60  
  6 Everett, Leeyah           07 Englewood                         19.10  
  6 Newkirk, Zuri             07 Englewood                         19.10  
  8 Itondo, Larissa           07 Hackensack                        19.20  
  8 Jackson, Madison          07 Mahwah                            19.20  
 10 Guerrier, Janaea          07 ER - Carlstadt                    19.30  
 10 Mouzone, Eden             08 Hackensack                        19.30  
 12 Nicholson, Saige          07 Hackensack                        19.40  
 13 Robinson, Eva             07 Englewood                         19.50  
 14 Chatman, Sanaii           07 Jaguar Track Cl                   19.70  
 14 Robertson, Ellie          07 Wolfpack TC                       19.70  
 16 Burke, Paige              07 Hackensack                        20.00  
 16 Fryer, Ava                07 Englewood                         20.00  
 16 Vigilanti, Mikayla        08 Hackensack                        20.00  
 19 Yaniero, Mia              07 River Dell                        20.40  
 19 Johnson, Mariana          08 Fair Lawn All Sp                  20.40  
 21 Novoa, Ryhanna            07 ER - Carlstadt                    20.50  
 22 Sanabria, Janelle         07 Saddle Brook                      20.80  
 23 Babb, Madison             07 Woodcliff Lake R                  21.30  
 23 Hart, Jordana             07 Dumont Recreatio                  21.30  
 25 Pieratos, Kayli           07 Woodcliff Lake R                  21.50  
 26 Kochman, Rebekah          08 Fair Lawn All Sp                  21.70  
 27 Battle, Alanna            08 Roselle Rams You                  21.90  
 28 Sathiyamoorthy, Swathi    08 Monroe Woodbury                   22.20  
 29 Garcia, Yadira            08 Passaic Indians                   22.40  
 30 Albanese, Annabelle       07 Saddle Brook                      22.70  
 31 Randalletta, Valerie      08 Roselle Rams You                  22.90  
 32 Appiah-Pipim, Afia        08 Jaguar Track Cl                   23.30  
 33 Ruocco, Amelie            08 Woodcliff Lake R                  23.40  
 34 Sanders, Emily            07 Wayne                             23.60  
 35 Yamasaki, Cheyenne        07 Hackensack                        23.70  
 35 Maciejewski, Sofia        08 Wolfpack TC                       23.70  
 37 Tapia, A'Lona             08 Hackensack                        24.40  
 38 Geanolulos, Paige         07 Woodcliff Lake R                  24.50  
 39 Khan, Mimi                08 Rutherford                        28.90  
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Itondo, Larissa           07 Hackensack                      1:30.00  
  2 Jackson, Madison          07 Mahwah                          1:30.70  
  3 Webber, Kiona             07 Hackensack                      1:32.40  
  4 Yaniero, Mia              07 River Dell                      1:34.70  
  5 McKenna, Julia            07 Monroe Woodbury                 1:37.20  
  6 Belton, Samiyah           08 Hackensack                      1:37.60  
  6 Vigilanti, Mikayla        08 Hackensack                      1:37.60  
  8 Robertson, Ellie          07 Wolfpack TC                     1:37.90  
  9 Paretti, Jaelynn          08 Saddle Brook                    1:38.30  
 10 Everett, Leeyah           07 Englewood                       1:38.50  
 11 Fryer, Ava                07 Englewood                       1:39.10  
 12 Robinson, Eva             07 Englewood                       1:42.40  
 13 DI Fiore, Natalie         07 Woodcliff Lake R                1:42.50  
 14 Newkirk, Zuri             07 Englewood                       1:43.20  
 15 Sathiyamoorthy, Swathi    08 Monroe Woodbury                 1:45.70  
 16 Burke, Paige              07 Hackensack                      1:46.00  
 17 Quinn, Lea                07 Monroe Woodbury                 1:49.70  
 18 Garcia, Yadira            08 Passaic Indians                 1:50.10  
 19 Pereira, Alexandra        07 Saddle Brook                    1:50.40  
 20 Shaw, Skylar              07 Monroe Woodbury                 1:59.80  
 21 Tapia, A'Lona             08 Hackensack                      2:00.10  
 22 Battle, Alanna            08 Roselle Rams You                2:03.70  
 23 Castucci, Olivia          07 Westfield Flyers                2:07.10  
 24 Chatman, Sanaii           07 Jaguar Track Cl                 2:07.30  
 25 Yamasaki, Cheyenne        07 Hackensack                      2:09.00  
 26 Franks, Devan             07 Saddle Brook                    2:11.00  
 27 Bidder, Rebecca           08 Saddle Brook                    2:19.50  
 28 Appiah-Pipim, Afia        08 Jaguar Track Cl                 2:22.80  
 29 Monaco, Angela            08 Saddle Brook                    2:32.90  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mersereau, Gwen           07 Wolfpack TC                     6:51.00  
  2 Sing, Juliette            07 Rutherford                      7:31.70  
  3 McKenna, Julia            07 Monroe Woodbury                 7:48.00  
  4 Joyce, Olivia             08 Fair Lawn All Sp                9:23.40  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sing, Juliette            07 Rutherford                      7-05.00  
  2 Lipkin, Charlotte         07 Mahwah                          7-04.00  
  3 Fryer, Ava                07 Englewood                       7-01.00  
  4 Johnson, Mariana          08 Fair Lawn All Sp                6-08.00  
  5 Newkirk, Zuri             07 Englewood                       6-06.00  
  6 Guerrier, Janaea          07 ER - Carlstadt                  6-04.00  
  7 Joyce, Ava                07 Fair Lawn All Sp                6-01.00  
  7 Deriso, Madison           07 Dumont Recreatio                6-01.00  
  9 McKenna, Julia            07 Monroe Woodbury                 5-08.00  
 10 Bardzell, Elizabeth       08 Rutherford                      5-07.00  
 11 Sathiyamoorthy, Swathi    08 Monroe Woodbury                 5-06.00  
 12 Carlucci, Gabriella       07 Fair Lawn All Sp                5-05.00  
 12 Pieratos, Kayli           07 Woodcliff Lake R                5-05.00  
 14 Albanese, Annabelle       07 Saddle Brook                    5-04.00  
 15 Hart, Jordana             07 Dumont Recreatio                5-03.00  
 16 Shaw, Skylar              07 Monroe Woodbury                 5-01.00  
 16 Mouzone, Eden             08 Hackensack                      5-01.00  
 16 Schmalz, Evangeline       07 Mahwah                          5-01.00  
 19 Belton, Samiyah           08 Hackensack                      5-00.00  
 20 Gerferder, Gracie         07 Dumont Recreatio                4-09.00  
 21 Yamasaki, Cheyenne        07 Hackensack                      4-08.00  
 21 Henriquez, Natasha        07 Saddle Brook                    4-08.00  
 23 Yaniero, Mia              07 River Dell                      4-02.00  
 23 Hamilton, Lucy            08 Fair Lawn All Sp                4-02.00  
 23 Everett, Leeyah           07 Englewood                       4-02.00  
 26 Joyce, Olivia             08 Fair Lawn All Sp                4-01.00  
 27 Geanolulos, Paige         07 Woodcliff Lake R                3-07.00  
 28 Guinto, Julia             07 Monroe Woodbury                 3-05.00  
 29 Bidder, Rebecca           08 Saddle Brook                    3-03.00  
 30 Castucci, Olivia          07 Westfield Flyers                3-01.00  
 31 Monaco, Angela            08 Saddle Brook                    2-09.00  
 32 Ruocco, Amelie            08 Woodcliff Lake R                2-08.00  
 33 Sanabria, Janelle         07 Saddle Brook                    2-04.00  
 33 Whiting, Camille          07 Hackensack                      2-04.00  
 35 Filipowicz, Gwenyth       07 Dumont Recreatio                2-03.00  
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Saige          07 Hackensack                     17-08.00  
  2 Joyce, Ava                07 Fair Lawn All Sp               11-02.50  
  3 Deriso, Madison           07 Dumont Recreatio               10-11.00  
  4 Carlucci, Gabriella       07 Fair Lawn All Sp               10-05.00  
  5 Schmalz, Evangeline       07 Mahwah                         10-00.00  
  6 Beuley, Morgan            07 Roselle Rams You                8-11.00  
  7 Kochman, Rebekah          08 Fair Lawn All Sp                8-00.00  
  8 Quinn, Lea                07 Monroe Woodbury                 7-06.00  
  9 Hamilton, Lucy            08 Fair Lawn All Sp                7-01.50  
 10 Shaw, Skylar              07 Monroe Woodbury                 7-00.00  
 10 Franks, Devan             07 Saddle Brook                    7-00.00  
 12 Boller, Myliana           08 Monroe Woodbury                 6-08.00  
 
Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Joyce, Ava                07 Fair Lawn All Sp                  29-01  
  2 Johnson, Mariana          08 Fair Lawn All Sp                  27-11  
  3 Lipkin, Charlotte         07 Mahwah                            26-04  
  4 Guerrier, Janaea          07 ER - Carlstadt                    21-03  
  5 Randalletta, Valerie      08 Roselle Rams You                  19-00  
  6 Carlucci, Gabriella       07 Fair Lawn All Sp                  18-07  
  7 Joyce, Olivia             08 Fair Lawn All Sp                  16-05  
  8 Schmalz, Evangeline       07 Mahwah                            16-02  
  9 Geanolulos, Paige         07 Woodcliff Lake R                  14-04  
 10 Gerferder, Gracie         07 Dumont Recreatio                  13-11  
 11 Bardzell, Elizabeth       08 Rutherford                        12-05  
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Oliver, Amaia             06 Hackensack                        15.80  
  2 Booker, Sarah             05 Roselle Rams You                  15.90  
  3 Jackman, Shadea           05 Club44                            16.10  
  3 Lipkin, Sydney            06 Mahwah                            16.10  
  5 Gibson, Leilani           06 Unattached                        16.20  
  6 Okezie, Belen             06 Mahwah                            16.30  
  7 Booker, Serri             05 Roselle Rams You                  16.50  
  8 Dungey, Sydney            06 Hackensack                        16.70  
  8 Hudson, Zoe               06 Monroe Woodbury                   16.70  
 10 Jones, Laila              05 Englewood                         17.30  
 11 Greyenbuhl, Jacqueline    05 Westfield Flyers                  17.50  
 12 San Antonio, Emma         05 Wolfpack TC                       17.60  
 13 Harper, Celeste           06 Englewood                         17.80  
 14 Ahumado, Cianny           05 Hasbrouck Height                  18.00  
 15 Kaloustian, Sophia        05 Woodcliff Lake R                  18.10  
 15 Ryan, Stella              06 Jaguar Track Cl                   18.10  
 17 Williams, Maiya           06 Hackensack                        18.30  
 17 Demeraski, Lori           06 Fair Lawn All Sp                  18.30  
 17 Sisilli, Mia              05 Monroe Woodbury                   18.30  
 20 Barhash, Sofia            06 Wolfpack TC                       18.50  
 21 Fowler, Sanai             05 Hackensack                        18.80  
 22 Twyman, Bryce             06 Jaguar Track Cl                   18.90  
 23 Sanchez-Novoa, Julyanna   05 ER - Carlstadt                    19.00  
 23 Guerra, Gianna            05 Hasbrouck Height                  19.00  
 25 Griffin, Kayla            05 Hackensack                        19.10  
 26 Carter, Amoni             05 Englewood                         19.20  
 26 Sanders, Abigail          06 Wayne                             19.20  
 26 Campos, Samantha          05 River Dell                        19.20  
 29 Thor, Amanda              05 Dumont Recreatio                  19.40  
 30 Mayya, Sydney             05 Fair Lawn All Sp                  19.50  
 31 Bocxe, Maria              05 Mahwah                            19.60  
 31 Malin, Sally              06 Fair Lawn All Sp                  19.60  
 33 Filipowicz, Claire        05 Dumont Recreatio                  19.70  
 34 Harper, Allure            05 Englewood                         19.80  
 34 Miale, Giana              06 Monroe Woodbury                   19.80  
 36 Charles, Grace            06 Jaguar Track Cl                   20.00  
 37 O'Connor, Amber           06 Dumont Recreatio                  20.10  
 38 Binder, Michelle          06 Saddle Brook                      20.40  
 39 Parente, Sofia            05 Fair Lawn All Sp                  20.70  
 40 Haddock, Tatiyanna        05 Englewood                         20.80  
 41 Botvinnik, Leah           06 Fair Lawn All Sp                  21.00  
 42 Barbieri, Amber           06 Wolfpack TC                       21.50  
 43 Quinn, Ava                06 Monroe Woodbury                   21.70  
 44 Turner, Kayleigh          05 Dumont Recreatio                  21.90  
 45 Elgird, Madison           05 Hasbrouck Height                  22.00  
 46 Loja, Jennifer            05 Hackensack                        23.10  
 47 Martinez, Eva             06 Woodcliff Lake R                  28.80  
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jackman, Shadea           05 Club44                          1:14.10  
  2 Gibson, Leilani           06 Unattached                      1:18.00  
  3 Bryan-Jones, Anna         05 Mahwah                          1:20.50  
  4 Okezie, Belen             06 Mahwah                          1:22.90  
  5 Oliver, Amaia             06 Hackensack                      1:23.30  
  6 Ryan, Stella              06 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:25.40  
  7 Jones, Laila              05 Englewood                       1:25.80  
  8 Harper, Celeste           06 Englewood                       1:26.90  
  9 Booker, Serri             05 Roselle Rams You                1:27.70  
 10 Booker, Sarah             05 Roselle Rams You                1:28.70  
 11 Twyman, Bryce             06 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:30.10  
 12 Hudson, Zoe               06 Monroe Woodbury                 1:30.20  
 13 James, Jailyn             06 Wayne                           1:31.20  
 14 Siek, Maria               05 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:32.70  
 15 Ahumado, Cianny           05 Hasbrouck Height                1:33.20  
 16 Tilahon, Gelila           05 Mahwah                          1:34.60  
 17 Demeraski, Lori           06 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:35.60  
 18 Pettway, Riley            06 Hackensack                      1:36.60  
 19 Apostolico, Elizabeth     05 Monroe Woodbury                 1:37.10  
 20 Bocxe, Maria              05 Mahwah                          1:38.10  
 21 Griffin, Kayla            05 Hackensack                      1:40.00  
 22 Campos, Samantha          05 River Dell                      1:41.50  
 23 Neurouter, Cara           05 Wayne                           1:49.80  
 24 Botvinnik, Leah           06 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:50.00  
 25 Loja, Jennifer            05 Hackensack                      1:51.60  
 26 Charles, Grace            06 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:54.00  
 27 Samrawit, Sineshaw        06 Mahwah                          2:03.30  
 28 Moskal, Ava               06 Fair Lawn All Sp                2:15.50  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jackman, Shadea           05 Club44                          5:59.20  
  2 Gibson, Leilani           06 Unattached                      6:00.60  
  3 Klanke, Alexandra         05 Mahwah                          6:02.40  
  4 San Antonio, Emma         05 Wolfpack TC                     6:15.60  
  5 Bryan-Jones, Anna         05 Mahwah                          6:33.40  
  6 Benaquista, Aubri         06 Wolfpack TC                     7:22.80  
  7 Koizumi, Elizabeth        06 Westfield Flyers                8:23.40  
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sisilli, Mia              05 Monroe Woodbury                 2-08.00  
 -- Botvinnik, Leah           06 Fair Lawn All Sp                     NH  
 -- Quinn, Ava                06 Monroe Woodbury                      NH  
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lipkin, Sydney            06 Mahwah                         11-00.00  
  2 Bryan-Jones, Anna         05 Mahwah                          9-08.00  
  3 Dungey, Sydney            06 Hackensack                      9-05.00  
  4 Sisilli, Mia              05 Monroe Woodbury                 8-08.00  
  5 Pettway, Riley            06 Hackensack                      8-07.00  
  6 Efraim, Maya              06 Westwood Track a                8-06.00  
  7 Hudson, Zoe               06 Monroe Woodbury                 8-05.00  
  8 Williams, Maiya           06 Hackensack                      8-04.00  
  8 Greyenbuhl, Jacqueline    05 Westfield Flyers                8-04.00  
 10 Joyce, Sophia             05 Fair Lawn All Sp                7-09.00  
 11 Griffin, Kayleigh         06 Rutherford                      7-01.00  
 12 Sanchez-Novoa, Julyanna   05 ER - Carlstadt                  6-11.00  
 13 Botvinnik, Leah           06 Fair Lawn All Sp                6-07.00  
 14 Fowler, Sanai             05 Hackensack                      6-05.00  
 14 Harper, Celeste           06 Englewood                       6-05.00  
 16 Bardzell, Catherine       05 Rutherford                      6-01.00  
 17 Quinn, Ava                06 Monroe Woodbury                 6-00.00  
 18 Apostolico, Elizabeth     05 Monroe Woodbury                 5-06.00  
 19 Moskal, Ava               06 Fair Lawn All Sp                4-04.00  
 
Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Carter, Kristina          05 Westwood Track a               24-01.00  
  2 Joyce, Sophia             05 Fair Lawn All Sp               19-02.00  
  3 Bardzell, Catherine       05 Rutherford                     16-04.00  
  4 Harper, Allure            05 Englewood                      15-03.00  
  4 Schmitt, Rachel           05 Fair Lawn All Sp               15-03.00  
  6 Bibber, Miranda           05 Saddle Brook                   13-05.50  
  7 Tulloch, Jordyn           05 Saddle Brook                   13-03.00  
  8 Carter, Amoni             05 Englewood                      13-00.00  
  9 Binder, Michelle          06 Saddle Brook                   12-05.00  
 10 Kochaniec, Ava            05 Fair Lawn All Sp               11-05.00  
 11 Haddock, Tatiyanna        05 Englewood                      11-02.00  
 12 Malin, Sally              06 Fair Lawn All Sp                9-02.00  
 13 Turner, Kayleigh          05 Dumont Recreatio                8-09.00  
 14 Martinez, Eva             06 Woodcliff Lake R                6-01.00  
 
Other Turbo Jav 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Joyce, Sophia             05 Fair Lawn All Sp               62-02.00  
  2 Kaloustian, Sophia        05 Woodcliff Lake R               58-06.00  
  3 Schmitt, Rachel           05 Fair Lawn All Sp               57-04.00  
  4 Carter, Kristina          05 Westwood Track a               42-05.00  
  5 Bryan-Jones, Anna         05 Mahwah                         40-10.00  
  6 Binder, Michelle          06 Saddle Brook                   33-00.00  
  7 Bardzell, Catherine       05 Rutherford                     31-10.00  
  8 Mayya, Sydney             05 Fair Lawn All Sp               31-06.00  
  9 Lipkin, Sydney            06 Mahwah                         31-04.00  
 10 Russo, Samantha           05 Hasbrouck Height               31-01.00  
 11 Sanchez-Novoa, Julyanna   05 ER - Carlstadt                 30-02.00  
 12 Thor, Amanda              05 Dumont Recreatio               28-00.00  
 13 Botvinnik, Leah           06 Fair Lawn All Sp               27-04.00  
 14 Malin, Sally              06 Fair Lawn All Sp               18-05.00  
 15 Miale, Giana              06 Monroe Woodbury                18-00.00  
 16 Carter, Amoni             05 Englewood                      17-10.00  
 17 Haddock, Tatiyanna        05 Englewood                      17-06.00  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sisilli, Mia              05 Monroe Woodbury                10:22.80  
  2 Koizumi, Elizabeth        06 Westfield Flyers               11:58.30  
  3 Schmitt, Rachel           05 Fair Lawn All Sp               12:10.90  
  4 Parente, Sofia            05 Fair Lawn All Sp               13:24.50  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McPherson, Sydney         04 Westwood Track a                  14.20  
  2 Dudley-Langston, Gionna   03 Englewood                         14.50  
  2 Doucet, Emily             03 Fair Lawn All Sp                  14.50  
  2 Springer, Essence-Jade    04 Englewood                         14.50  
  5 Beutel, Tatianna          03 Westwood Track a                  14.70  
  6 Ambersley, Ronnieka       03 Englewood                         14.90  
  7 Witherspoon, Teleyah      03 Hackensack                        15.00  
  8 Carter, Alexis            03 Englewood                         15.10  
  8 Watt, Alyssa              03 Ridgefield                        15.10  
 10 McFadden, Tiara           03 Englewood                         15.20  
 11 Matthews, Iyannae         03 Roselle Rams You                  15.30  
 11 Webber, Kiara             03 Hackensack                        15.30  
 13 Saros, Christina          03 Unattached                        15.50  
 14 Williams, Mikayla         03 Englewood                         15.60  
 14 Fletcher, Angela          04 Englewood                         15.60  
 14 Dungey, Selah             04 Hackensack                        15.60  
 17 Gynes, Gia                03 Hasbrouck Height                  15.70  
 17 Knorr, Hannah             03 Wolfpack TC                       15.70  
 17 Wynter, Jada              04 Club44                            15.70  
 20 Pelaez, Lisandra          03 Hackensack                        15.80  
 21 McKenna, Kirsten          03 Monroe Woodbury                   15.90  
 22 Carpentier, Margaret      03 Hackensack                        16.00  
 22 Williams, Dominique       03 Fair Lawn All Sp                  16.00  
 22 Muonz, Natali             04 Westwood Track a                  16.00  
 25 Buckley, Nicole           04 Woodcliff Lake R                  16.10  
 25 Barrios, Amber            04 Hasbrouck Height                  16.10  
 27 Gilmore, Tahja            03 Englewood                         16.20  
 27 Fox, Eva                  04 Westwood Track a                  16.20  
 29 Angco, Joey               03 Dumont Recreatio                  16.30  
 29 Itondo, Desiree           04 Hackensack                        16.30  
 29 Diaz, Elisha              04 Saddle Brook                      16.30  
 29 Givens, Kimora            04 Hackensack                        16.30  
 33 Herbst, Gabriella         03 Dumont Recreatio                  16.40  
 33 Choi Fermi, Jeana         03 Wayne                             16.40  
 35 Bernardez, Lana           04 Fair Lawn All Sp                  16.50  
 36 Ugrue, Emma               03 Westfield Flyers                  16.60  
 36 Paret, Tracy              04 Ridgefield                        16.60  
 36 Browne, Mechala           04 Englewood                         16.60  
 39 Contreras, Angeline       03 Passaic Indians                   16.70  
 40 Lee, Jae Yeon             04 Rutherford                        16.80  
 41 Suarez, Madelyn           03 Ridgefield                        17.00  
 41 Garcia, Monique           03 Passaic Indians                   17.00  
 41 Ryan, Leah                03 Jaguar Track Cl                   17.00  
 41 Falloon, Jaylyssa         03 Englewood                         17.00  
 45 Lee, Kristin              03 Fair Lawn All Sp                  17.10  
 46 Sperry, Morgan            04 Hackensack                        17.30  
 47 Stewart, Lillian          04 Wolfpack TC                       17.40  
 48 Grayson, Jessica          04 Fair Lawn All Sp                  17.50  
 48 Infante, Viviana          03 Passaic Indians                   17.50  
 50 Peraino, Kayla            03 Saddle Brook                      17.60  
 50 Harrison, Cory            04 Englewood                         17.60  
 52 Perez, Mya                04 Woodridge                         17.70  
 53 Colacci, Amanda           04 Fair Lawn All Sp                  17.90  
 53 White, Angel              04 Englewood                         17.90  
 55 Negro, Callie             03 Woodridge                         18.00  
 56 Huertas, Adrianna         03 Saddle Brook                      18.10  
 56 Romero, Hailey            04 Fair Lawn All Sp                  18.10  
 58 Scandiffo, Victoria       04 Saddle Brook                      18.20  
 59 Percontino, Isabella      03 Woodridge                         18.30  
 60 Diras, Yasmine            04 Woodridge                         18.40  
 61 Solis-Coto, Gabriela      04 Hasbrouck Height                  18.50  
 62 Hunt, Shakira             04 Englewood                         19.00  
 63 Massa, Victoria           03 Woodridge                         19.10  
 64 Giordano, Kathryn         04 Woodcliff Lake R                  19.20  
 65 Loja, Natalie             04 Hackensack                        19.50  
 66 Rojas, Alexxa             04 Ridgefield                        19.80  
 67 Cervantes, Jillian        04 Dumont Recreatio                  22.30  
 68 Valdez, Ava               04 Dumont Recreatio                  22.50  
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Carter, Alexis            03 Englewood                       1:08.40  
  2 Beutel, Tatianna          03 Westwood Track a                1:10.40  
  3 Webber, Kiara             03 Hackensack                      1:11.10  
  4 Turner, Ava               03 Monroe Woodbury                 1:11.20  
  5 Watt, Alyssa              03 Ridgefield                      1:11.30  
  6 Safer, Juliette           03 Wolfpack TC                     1:12.80  
  7 Matthews, Iyannae         03 Roselle Rams You                1:13.80  
  8 Ambersley, Ronnieka       03 Englewood                       1:14.10  
  9 Meehan, Lauren            03 Monroe Woodbury                 1:15.60  
 10 Springer, Essence-Jade    04 Englewood                       1:15.80  
 11 Ellis, Brielle            03 Roselle Rams You                1:17.20  
 12 McPherson, Sydney         04 Westwood Track a                1:18.20  
 13 Williams, Mikayla         03 Englewood                       1:18.50  
 14 Pelaez, Lisandra          03 Hackensack                      1:19.00  
 15 Witherspoon, Teleyah      03 Hackensack                      1:19.40  
 16 Garcia, Monique           03 Passaic Indians                 1:19.50  
 17 Mertz, Veronica           03 Mahwah                          1:19.60  
 18 Weber, Carissa            04 Mahwah                          1:19.70  
 19 Diaz, Elisha              04 Saddle Brook                    1:20.00  
 20 Endy, Grace               03 Westfield Flyers                1:20.20  
 21 Infante, Viviana          03 Passaic Indians                 1:20.40  
 21 Williams, Dominique       03 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:20.40  
 23 Wynter, Jada              04 Club44                          1:20.50  
 24 Gilmore, Tahja            03 Englewood                       1:20.90  
 25 Itondo, Desiree           04 Hackensack                      1:21.20  
 26 Knorr, Hannah             03 Wolfpack TC                     1:21.40  
 27 Contreras, Angeline       03 Passaic Indians                 1:22.00  
 28 Lee, Jae Yeon             04 Rutherford                      1:22.20  
 29 Scarcella, Brooke         03 Saddle Brook                    1:23.10  
 30 Dudley-Langston, Gionna   03 Englewood                       1:23.40  
 31 Carpentier, Margaret      03 Hackensack                      1:23.90  
 32 Moran, Lindsey            04 Hackensack                      1:24.80  
 33 Browne, Mechala           04 Englewood                       1:25.40  
 34 Huertas, Adrianna         03 Saddle Brook                    1:25.80  
 35 Stewart, Lillian          04 Wolfpack TC                     1:26.10  
 36 Hagen, Sarah              03 Wolfpack TC                     1:26.80  
 37 Sperry, Morgan            04 Hackensack                      1:27.60  
 38 Falloon, Jaylyssa         03 Englewood                       1:29.10  
 39 Vicioso, Jayden           04 Saddle Brook                    1:29.20  
 39 Paladino, Deanna          03 Woodridge                       1:29.20  
 41 Delgado, Jasmine          03 Woodcliff Lake R                1:29.60  
 42 Hernandez, Elena          04 ST Francis                      1:29.70  
 43 Ryan, Leah                03 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:30.10  
 44 Ament, Jordyn             04 Westfield Flyers                1:32.10  
 45 Riley, Kerri Rose         04 Wolfpack TC                     1:33.30  
 46 Florio, Zoe               03 Dumont Recreatio                1:33.90  
 47 Selwa, Yagoda             04 ER - Carlstadt                  1:36.20  
 48 Ywarad, Sylvie            03 Wolfpack TC                     1:36.40  
 49 MACALINTAL, Madison       04 Woodridge                       1:37.10  
 50 Avila, Miranda            03 Woodridge                       1:39.90  
 51 Santiago, Naomi           04 Saddle Brook                    1:40.20  
 52 Tutelo, Katelyn           04 Hasbrouck Height                1:46.20  
 53 Loja, Natalie             04 Hackensack                      1:46.50  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hoover, Eliza             03 Mahwah                          5:32.40  
  2 Lounsbury, Allison        03 Mahwah                          5:57.30  
  3 Safer, Juliette           03 Wolfpack TC                     5:58.30  
  4 Turner, Ava               03 Monroe Woodbury                 5:59.50  
  5 Weber, Carissa            04 Mahwah                          6:14.20  
  6 Lencsak, Katie            03 Mahwah                          6:18.60  
  7 Sur, Louise               03 Westfield Flyers                6:24.20  
  8 Fischbein, Julia          03 Monroe Woodbury                 6:28.40  
  9 Moran, Lindsey            04 Hackensack                      6:33.20  
 10 Golub, Hannah             04 Wolfpack TC                     6:33.40  
 11 Lichtenberger, Meghan     03 Rutherford                      6:48.00  
 12 Morgan, Ava               04 Westwood Track a                6:55.00  
 13 Riley, Kerri Rose         04 Wolfpack TC                     6:59.20  
 14 Bernardez, Lana           04 Fair Lawn All Sp                6:59.60  
 15 Bebel, Abigail            04 Westfield Flyers                7:12.80  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hoover, Eliza             03 Mahwah                         12:01.20  
  2 Lounsbury, Allison        03 Mahwah                         12:39.50  
  3 Suied, Olivia             03 Mahwah                         12:53.20  
  4 Chanat, Gillian           04 Monroe Woodbury                17:43.80  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Murray, Michelle          03 Woodridge                         17.00  
  1 Sur, Louise               03 Westfield Flyers                  17.00  
  3 Gynes, Gia                03 Hasbrouck Height                  17.10  
  4 Cue, Cassidy              03 Saddle Brook                      17.60  
  5 McPherson, Sydney         04 Westwood Track a                  17.80  
  6 Pretto, Sophia            03 Monroe Woodbury                   18.00  
  6 Springer, Essence-Jade    04 Englewood                         18.00  
  6 Ellis, Brielle            03 Roselle Rams You                  18.00  
  9 Barrios, Amber            04 Hasbrouck Height                  18.20  
  9 McFadden, Tiara           03 Englewood                         18.20  
 11 Biagioni, Paulina         04 Haworth Striders                  18.50  
 12 Leto, Alyssa              04 Saddle Brook                      18.60  
 13 White, Angel              04 Englewood                         19.00  
 14 Solis-Coto, Gabriela      04 Hasbrouck Height                  19.70  
 15 Sisilli, Jessica          03 Monroe Woodbury                   19.80  
 16 Mertz, Veronica           03 Mahwah                            20.00  
 17 Schuster, Erin            03 Woodridge                         20.10  
 18 MACALINTAL, Madison       04 Woodridge                         23.10  
 19 Scarcella, Brooke         03 Saddle Brook                      23.70  
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dungey, Selah             04 Hackensack                      3-10.00  
  2 Cue, Cassidy              03 Saddle Brook                    3-08.00  
  3 Sisilli, Jessica          03 Monroe Woodbury                 3-06.00  
  3 Lichtenberger, Meghan     03 Rutherford                      3-06.00  
  5 Schuster, Erin            03 Woodridge                       3-04.00  
  5 Negro, Callie             03 Woodridge                       3-04.00  
  7 Pretto, Sophia            03 Monroe Woodbury                 3-02.00  
  7 Leto, Alyssa              04 Saddle Brook                    3-02.00  
  7 Biagioni, Paulina         04 Haworth Striders                3-02.00  
 -- Muller, Skylar            04 Dumont Recreatio                     NH  
 -- McPherson, Sydney         04 Westwood Track a                     NH  
 -- Massa, Victoria           03 Woodridge                            NH  
 -- Schein, Hether            04 Dumont Recreatio                     NH  
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Endy, Grace               03 Westfield Flyers               12-01.00  
  2 Doucet, Emily             03 Fair Lawn All Sp               12-00.00  
  3 Apostolico, Victoria      03 Monroe Woodbury                11-11.00  
  4 Lipkin, Devon             03 Mahwah                         11-08.00  
  5 Williams, Dominique       03 Fair Lawn All Sp               11-03.00  
  6 Cue, Cassidy              03 Saddle Brook                   11-01.00  
  7 Beutel, Tatianna          03 Westwood Track a               11-00.00  
  8 Ugrue, Emma               03 Westfield Flyers               10-11.00  
  9 Muonz, Natali             04 Westwood Track a               10-10.00  
  9 McKenna, Kirsten          03 Monroe Woodbury                10-10.00  
 11 Fox, Eva                  04 Westwood Track a               10-07.00  
 12 Choi Fermi, Jeana         03 Wayne                          10-06.00  
 13 Meehan, Lauren            03 Monroe Woodbury                10-01.00  
 14 Buckley, Nicole           04 Woodcliff Lake R                9-11.00  
 15 Peraino, Kayla            03 Saddle Brook                    9-10.00  
 16 Murray, Michelle          03 Woodridge                       9-09.00  
 16 Dungey, Selah             04 Hackensack                      9-09.00  
 18 Herbst, Gabriella         03 Dumont Recreatio                9-08.00  
 19 Colacci, Amanda           04 Fair Lawn All Sp                9-07.00  
 20 Schein, Hether            04 Dumont Recreatio                9-05.00  
 21 McPherson, Sydney         04 Westwood Track a                9-00.00  
 22 Solis-Coto, Gabriela      04 Hasbrouck Height                8-10.00  
 23 Lichtenberger, Meghan     03 Rutherford                      8-07.00  
 24 Muller, Skylar            04 Dumont Recreatio                8-06.00  
 25 Bebel, Abigail            04 Westfield Flyers                8-05.00  
 26 Cook, Madison             04 Dumont Recreatio                8-04.00  
 27 Hoyos, Jennifer           03 Westwood Track a                8-01.00  
 28 Huertas, Adrianna         03 Saddle Brook                    7-11.00  
 29 Santiago, Naomi           04 Saddle Brook                    7-10.00  
 29 Stanley, Tara             03 Dumont Recreatio                7-10.00  
 31 Selwa, Yagoda             04 ER - Carlstadt                  7-05.00  
 32 Scandiffo, Victoria       04 Saddle Brook                    7-04.00  
 33 Valdez, Ava               04 Dumont Recreatio                7-03.00  
 34 Diaz, Elisha              04 Saddle Brook                    6-09.00  
 35 Hamilton, Sera            04 Fair Lawn All Sp                6-08.00  
 35 Giordano, Kathryn         04 Woodcliff Lake R                6-08.00  
 37 Harrison, Cory            04 Englewood                       6-06.00  
 38 Grob, Catherine           04 Westwood Track a                6-02.00  
 39 Ament, Jordyn             04 Westfield Flyers                5-10.00  
 
Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Karawy, Erin              04 Saddle Brook                   27-06.00  
  2 Romero, Hailey            04 Fair Lawn All Sp               22-09.00  
  3 Ajao, Christine           03 Mahwah                         20-05.00  
  4 Bhargava, Shannon         03 Woodridge                      20-02.00  
  5 Hunt, Shakira             04 Englewood                      19-05.00  
  6 Lipkin, Devon             03 Mahwah                         18-06.00  
  7 Viellette, Melissa        04 Fair Lawn All Sp               18-02.00  
  8 Murray, Kasey             03 Fair Lawn All Sp               17-02.00  
  9 Wynter, Jada              04 Club44                         16-02.00  
 10 Kennedy, Samantha         04 Dumont Recreatio               14-04.50  
 11 Pedulla, Christina        03 Woodridge                      14-01.50  
 12 Hamilton, Sera            04 Fair Lawn All Sp               13-10.00  
 13 Mazur, Alyssa             03 Woodridge                      13-09.00  
 14 Lokshin, Rachel           04 Woodcliff Lake R               12-10.00  
 15 Passaro, Caroline         03 Mahwah                         12-09.00  
 16 Piacentino, Christina     04 Woodridge                      11-00.00  
 17 Diras, Yasmine            04 Woodridge                      10-11.00  
 18 Perez, Mya                04 Woodridge                      10-06.00  
 19 Grayson, Jessica          04 Fair Lawn All Sp               10-04.50  
 20 Piacentino, Jessica       04 Woodridge                       9-02.00  
 
Discus Throw 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Karawy, Erin              04 Saddle Brook                      65-11  
  2 Romero, Hailey            04 Fair Lawn All Sp                  52-11  
  3 Viellette, Melissa        04 Fair Lawn All Sp                  43-05  
  4 Chanat, Gillian           04 Monroe Woodbury                   31-01  
  5 Murray, Kasey             03 Fair Lawn All Sp                  25-10  
  6 Viellette, Megan          04 Fair Lawn All Sp                  25-09  
  6 Avila, Miranda            03 Woodridge                         25-09  
  8 Mazur, Alyssa             03 Woodridge                         25-08  
  9 Flores, Nicole            03 Woodridge                         25-00  
 10 Grayson, Jessica          04 Fair Lawn All Sp                  24-10  
 11 Pedulla, Christina        03 Woodridge                         21-02  
 12 Piacentino, Christina     04 Woodridge                         21-01  
 13 Paladino, Deanna          03 Woodridge                         21-00  
 14 Hunt, Shakira             04 Englewood                         18-09  
 15 Piacentino, Jessica       04 Woodridge                         12-05  
 
Other Turbo Jav 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Viellette, Melissa        04 Fair Lawn All Sp               75-06.00  
  2 Romero, Hailey            04 Fair Lawn All Sp               71-00.00  
  3 Biagioni, Paulina         04 Haworth Striders               54-06.00  
  4 Delgado, Jasmine          03 Woodcliff Lake R               49-11.00  
  5 Hamilton, Sera            04 Fair Lawn All Sp               48-03.00  
  6 Massa, Victoria           03 Woodridge                      41-05.00  
  7 Avila, Miranda            03 Woodridge                      38-09.00  
  8 Mazur, Alyssa             03 Woodridge                      38-02.00  
  9 Piacentino, Christina     04 Woodridge                      36-11.00  
 10 Schuster, Erin            03 Woodridge                      36-07.00  
 11 Pedulla, Christina        03 Woodridge                      36-06.00  
 12 Perez, Mya                04 Woodridge                      35-03.00  
 13 Murray, Kasey             03 Fair Lawn All Sp               33-07.00  
 14 Paladino, Deanna          03 Woodridge                      32-00.00  
 15 Negro, Callie             03 Woodridge                      30-11.00  
 16 Tutelo, Katelyn           04 Hasbrouck Height               27-03.00  
 17 MACALINTAL, Madison       04 Woodridge                      25-05.00  
 18 Angco, Joey               03 Dumont Recreatio               24-10.00  
 19 Passaro, Caroline         03 Mahwah                         24-05.00  
 20 Percontino, Isabella      03 Woodridge                      23-09.00  
 21 Diras, Yasmine            04 Woodridge                      22-10.00  
 22 Piacentino, Jessica       04 Woodridge                      22-05.00  
 23 Scandiffo, Victoria       04 Saddle Brook                   21-02.00  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Endy, Grace               03 Westfield Flyers                7:40.60  
  2 Chanat, Gillian           04 Monroe Woodbury                 9:56.30  
  3 Hazzard, Lauren           04 Monroe Woodbury                10:09.50  
  4 Kennedy, Samantha         04 Dumont Recreatio               10:14.10  
  5 Browne, Mechala           04 Englewood                      11:02.60  
  6 White, Angel              04 Englewood                      11:02.80  
  7 Grob, Catherine           04 Westwood Track a               11:09.40  
  8 Fox, Eva                  04 Westwood Track a               11:12.00  
  9 Fletcher, Angela          04 Englewood                      11:25.10  
 10 Harrison, Cory            04 Englewood                      11:28.90  
 11 Viellette, Megan          04 Fair Lawn All Sp               11:31.80  
 12 Ament, Jordyn             04 Westfield Flyers               12:11.40  
 13 Suarez, Laura             04 Ridgefield                     13:46.70  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Maris          02 Mahwah                            13.50  
  2 Forster, Stephanie        02 Saddle Brook                      13.80  
  3 Manjarrez, Gabriela       01 Fair Lawn All Sp                  14.00  
  4 Whetstone, Shelby         01 Unattached                        14.10  
  5 Hall, Alexis              02 Englewood                         14.20  
  6 Williams, Nadiya          02 Englewood                         14.40  
  6 Reyes, Lyriq              02 Hackensack                        14.40  
  6 Benson, Patricia          02 Englewood                         14.40  
  9 Stewart, Lania            02 Passaic Indians                   14.50  
  9 Gadaleta, Madeline        01 Woodridge                         14.50  
 11 Buquicchio, Erin          01 Woodcliff Lake R                  14.60  
 12 Brown, Hailey             01 Westwood Track a                  14.80  
 13 Nicholson, Skie           02 Hackensack                        14.90  
 14 Lockwood, Jordan          02 Hackensack                        15.00  
 14 Blackwell, Chanel         01 Jaguar Track Cl                   15.00  
 16 Infante, Lina             02 Passaic Indians                   15.20  
 16 Mondelli, Caroline        02 Wolfpack TC                       15.20  
 18 Pollaro, Madison          02 Westwood Track a                  15.30  
 19 Mingo, Taniyah            01 Jaguar Track Cl                   15.40  
 19 Losauro, Nicole           01 Westwood Track a                  15.40  
 19 Muir, Antoinette          02 Passaic Indians                   15.40  
 22 Van Der Laak, Chloe       01 Rutherford                        15.50  
 23 Rivere, Rebekah           02 Fair Lawn All Sp                  15.60  
 23 Richardson, Rahshya       02 Englewood                         15.60  
 23 Calderon, Celeste         02 Jaguar Track Cl                   15.60  
 26 Green, Dominique          02 Englewood                         15.70  
 26 Thomas, Noel              01 Englewood                         15.70  
 28 Schmitz, Michelle         02 Wolfpack TC                       15.80  
 29 Olivacce, Lynise          02 Englewood                         15.90  
 30 Anderson, Zahbria         02 Englewood                         16.00  
 30 Holt, Riley               02 Dumont Recreatio                  16.00  
 32 Tulloch, Brooke           02 Saddle Brook                      16.10  
 33 Meve, Tamarre             01 Englewood                         16.30  
 33 Kristofick, Jennifer      02 Westwood Track a                  16.30  
 35 Guerra, Mia               02 Hasbrouck Height                  16.40  
 35 Marcinkowski, Jenny       02 ER - Carlstadt                    16.40  
 37 Mantilla, Arianna         01 Saddle Brook                      16.50  
 37 Gormley, Shannon          01 Dumont Recreatio                  16.50  
 39 Colacci, Alyssa           01 Fair Lawn All Sp                  16.60  
 40 Han, Morgan               02 Dumont Recreatio                  16.70  
 40 Phillips, Elizabeth       01 Englewood                         16.70  
 40 Aponte, Jessica           02 Wolfpack TC                       16.70  
 43 Paris-Rodriguez, Kiely    02 Mahwah                            16.80  
 44 Bello, Gianna             02 Saddle Brook                      17.10  
 45 Gonzalez, Jaylene         02 Passaic Indians                   17.30  
 46 Lencsak, Angela           01 Mahwah                            17.40  
 47 Seda, Sabrina             02 ER - Carlstadt                    17.60  
 47 McCollum, Aishling        02 Dumont Recreatio                  17.60  
 49 Tutelo, Grace             02 Hasbrouck Height                  17.80  
 50 Simmons, Katyla           02 Saddle Brook                      18.00  
 50 Vaysiberg, Clare          02 Fair Lawn All Sp                  18.00  
 52 Carrillo, Andrea          02 Passaic Indians                   18.30  
 53 York, Emily               01 Mahwah                            19.70  
 54 O'Hare, Kayla             02 Saddle Brook                      22.00  
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Milan            02 Passaic Indians                 1:06.00  
  2 Kirton, Leila             01 High Intensity                  1:07.50  
  3 Rodriguez, Maris          02 Mahwah                          1:08.30  
  4 Villamizar, Priscila      01 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:08.50  
  5 Mondelli, Caroline        02 Wolfpack TC                     1:09.00  
  6 Galette, Alexys           02 Hackensack                      1:09.20  
  7 Buquicchio, Erin          01 Woodcliff Lake R                1:09.70  
  8 Manjarrez, Gabriela       01 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:10.80  
  9 Infante, Lina             02 Passaic Indians                 1:12.70  
 10 Calderon, Celeste         02 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:13.40  
 11 Hall, Alexis              02 Englewood                       1:14.10  
 11 Travisano, Natalie        02 Saddle Brook                    1:14.10  
 13 Caputo, Lexys             02 Wayne                           1:15.22  
 14 Lockwood, Jordan          02 Hackensack                      1:15.40  
 15 Stewart, Lania            02 Passaic Indians                 1:16.30  
 16 Williams, Nadiya          02 Englewood                       1:17.20  
 17 Anderson, Zahbria         02 Englewood                       1:17.60  
 17 Schmitz, Michelle         02 Wolfpack TC                     1:17.60  
 19 Blackwell, Chanel         01 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:17.80  
 20 Benson, Patricia          02 Englewood                       1:18.40  
 21 Lencsak, Angela           01 Mahwah                          1:19.10  
 22 Addo, Nana                01 Woodridge                       1:19.90  
 23 Colacci, Alyssa           01 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:20.20  
 24 Newkirk, Cheyenne         02 Englewood                       1:20.70  
 25 Olivacce, Lynise          02 Englewood                       1:22.80  
 26 Mingo, Taniyah            01 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:23.20  
 27 Green, Dominique          02 Englewood                       1:24.60  
 28 Braid, Christina          02 Woodridge                       1:24.90  
 28 Muir, Antoinette          02 Passaic Indians                 1:24.90  
 30 Carrillo, Andrea          02 Passaic Indians                 1:26.10  
 31 Rocco, Sophia             02 Wolfpack TC                     1:26.30  
 32 Aponte, Jessica           02 Wolfpack TC                     1:26.80  
 33 Swartz, Allison           02 Wolfpack TC                     1:27.30  
 34 Gonzalez, Jaylene         02 Passaic Indians                 1:27.70  
 35 Meve, Tamarre             01 Englewood                       1:28.60  
 36 Nicholson, Skie           02 Hackensack                      1:28.80  
 37 HG, Lauren                02 Ridgefield                      1:29.70  
 38 Hodge, Jada               02 Englewood                       1:41.90  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mondelli, Caroline        02 Wolfpack TC                     6:00.40  
  2 Szambel, Elizabeth        02 Rutherford                      6:02.40  
  3 Gerritsen, Jenna          02 Fair Lawn All Sp                6:24.80  
  4 Newkirk, Cheyenne         02 Englewood                       6:26.60  
  5 Rocco, Sophia             02 Wolfpack TC                     6:50.10  
  6 Simmons, Katyla           02 Saddle Brook                    6:52.80  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gerritsen, Jenna          02 Fair Lawn All Sp               11:56.80  
  2 Gaudin, Lauren            02 Westfield Flyers               12:50.10  
  3 Szambel, Elizabeth        02 Rutherford                     12:55.80  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kirton, Leila             01 High Intensity                    16.60  
  2 Losauro, Nicole           01 Westwood Track a                  18.70  
  3 Dipalma, Isabelle         01 Saddle Brook                      19.90  
  4 Kristofick, Jennifer      02 Westwood Track a                  20.70  
  5 Dobson, Maggie            01 Westwood Track a                  20.90  
  5 Watson, Michelle          02 Roselle Rams You                  20.90  
  7 Reiner, Jaime             02 Cresskill                         21.20  
  7 Tulloch, Brooke           02 Saddle Brook                      21.20  
  9 Gadaleta, Madeline        01 Woodridge                         21.40  
 10 Lockwood, Jordan          02 Hackensack                        21.70  
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kirton, Leila             01 High Intensity                    32.60  
  2 Losauro, Nicole           01 Westwood Track a                  34.60  
  3 Dipalma, Isabelle         01 Saddle Brook                      34.90  
  4 Dobson, Maggie            01 Westwood Track a                  35.60  
  5 Van Der Laak, Chloe       01 Rutherford                        36.30  
  5 Watson, Michelle          02 Roselle Rams You                  36.30  
  7 Kristofick, Jennifer      02 Westwood Track a                  36.90  
  8 Gadaleta, Madeline        01 Woodridge                         37.60  
  9 Fisher, Olivia            02 Monroe Woodbury                   40.10  
 10 Reiner, Jaime             02 Cresskill                         45.30  
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rogers, Jenna             02 Rutherford                      4-08.00  
  2 Pollaro, Madison          02 Westwood Track a                4-00.00  
  2 Siradze, Salome           01 ER - Carlstadt                  4-00.00  
  4 Fisher, Olivia            02 Monroe Woodbury                 3-08.00  
  4 Albanese, Anais           02 Monroe Woodbury                 3-08.00  
  4 Grabowski, Maya           02 ER - Carlstadt                  3-08.00  
  4 Chanat, Caitlynn          02 Monroe Woodbury                 3-08.00  
  8 Braid, Christina          02 Woodridge                       3-06.00  
  8 Addo, Nana                01 Woodridge                       3-06.00  
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Losauro, Nicole           01 Westwood Track a               13-00.00  
  2 Villamizar, Priscila      01 Fair Lawn All Sp               12-04.00  
  3 Sacchinelli, Alexandra    02 Fair Lawn All Sp               12-02.00  
  4 Brown, Hailey             01 Westwood Track a               12-00.00  
  4 Siradze, Salome           01 ER - Carlstadt                 12-00.00  
  4 Watson, Michelle          02 Roselle Rams You               12-00.00  
  7 Benson, Patricia          02 Englewood                      11-11.00  
  8 Kristofick, Jennifer      02 Westwood Track a               11-09.00  
  9 Dipalma, Isabelle         01 Saddle Brook                   11-08.00  
 10 Green, Dominique          02 Englewood                      11-07.00  
 11 Pollaro, Madison          02 Westwood Track a               11-04.00  
 12 Buquicchio, Erin          01 Woodcliff Lake R               11-01.00  
 13 Richardson, Rahshya       02 Englewood                      10-10.00  
 14 Williams, Nadiya          02 Englewood                      10-05.00  
 15 Hall, Alexis              02 Englewood                      10-03.00  
 16 Marcinkowski, Jenny       02 ER - Carlstadt                 10-00.00  
 17 Forster, Stephanie        02 Saddle Brook                    9-09.00  
 18 Grabowski, Maya           02 ER - Carlstadt                  9-05.00  
 19 Olivacce, Lynise          02 Englewood                       9-03.00  
 20 Anderson, Zahbria         02 Englewood                       9-02.00  
 21 Moriarty, Fiona           02 Mahwah                          8-11.00  
 22 Vaysiberg, Clare          02 Fair Lawn All Sp                8-00.00  
 23 McCollum, Aishling        02 Dumont Recreatio                6-02.00  
 24 Seda, Sabrina             02 ER - Carlstadt                  5-04.00  
 
Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Abolade, Sandra           02 Fair Lawn All Sp               34-03.00  
  2 Meyers, Rian              01 Saddle Brook                   33-06.50  
  3 Williams, Lindsay         01 Fair Lawn All Sp               30-08.50  
  4 Lytle, Tessa              01 Monroe Woodbury                24-11.00  
  5 Cureton, Raven            01 Englewood                      24-02.00  
  6 Williams, Camille         01 Englewood                      23-08.00  
  7 Phillips, Elizabeth       01 Englewood                      21-04.50  
  8 Generio, Christina        01 Woodridge                      21-04.25  
  9 Mantilla, Hailey          01 Saddle Brook                   20-05.50  
 10 Gormley, Shannon          01 Dumont Recreatio               20-05.00  
 11 Tutelo, Grace             02 Hasbrouck Height               20-04.00  
 12 Thomas, Noel              01 Englewood                      19-00.00  
 13 Bello, Gianna             02 Saddle Brook                   18-11.00  
 14 Kochaniec, Nicole         02 Fair Lawn All Sp               18-03.00  
 15 Guerra, Mia               02 Hasbrouck Height               15-01.00  
 16 Dowling, Kathleen         01 Monroe Woodbury                14-10.00  
 17 O'Hare, Kayla             02 Saddle Brook                   13-07.00  
 18 Deriso, MACKENZIE         02 Dumont Recreatio               12-00.00  
 -- Squires, Hannah           01 Fair Lawn All Sp                   FOUL  
 
Discus Throw 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Meyers, Rian              01 Saddle Brook                      87-06  
  2 Abolade, Sandra           02 Fair Lawn All Sp                  67-00  
  3 Williams, Camille         01 Englewood                         61-07  
  4 Williams, Lindsay         01 Fair Lawn All Sp                  57-06  
  5 Sacchinelli, Alexandra    02 Fair Lawn All Sp                  53-07  
  6 Rempel, Sabrina           01 Fair Lawn All Sp                  51-02  
  7 Generio, Christina        01 Woodridge                         48-00  
  8 Cottrell, Kyliee          02 Fair Lawn All Sp                  45-06  
  9 Cureton, Raven            01 Englewood                         45-03  
 10 Addo, Nana                01 Woodridge                         43-02  
 11 Winick, Maggie            01 Fair Lawn All Sp                  39-04  
 12 Phillips, Elizabeth       01 Englewood                         38-07  
 13 Thomas, Noel              01 Englewood                         38-04  
 14 Squires, Hannah           01 Fair Lawn All Sp                  37-08  
 15 Kochaniec, Nicole         02 Fair Lawn All Sp                  33-07  
 16 Chanat, Caitlynn          02 Monroe Woodbury                   30-10  
 17 Fisher, Olivia            02 Monroe Woodbury                   27-08  
 
Other Turbo Jav 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Reyes, Lyriq              02 Hackensack                     84-08.00  
  2 Sacchinelli, Alexandra    02 Fair Lawn All Sp               76-00.00  
  3 Cottrell, Kyliee          02 Fair Lawn All Sp               56-01.00  
  4 Dipalma, Isabelle         01 Saddle Brook                   44-03.00  
  5 Vaysiberg, Clare          02 Fair Lawn All Sp               33-00.00  
  6 York, Emily               01 Mahwah                         30-01.00  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lytle, Tessa              01 Monroe Woodbury                 8:40.10  
  2 Laughton, Elena           02 Westwood Track a                8:44.30  
  3 Chanat, Caitlynn          02 Monroe Woodbury                 8:53.90  
  4 Tsekov, Sophie            02 Westfield Flyers                9:52.60  
  5 Fisher, Olivia            02 Monroe Woodbury                 9:54.80  
  6 Williams, Lindsay         01 Fair Lawn All Sp               10:20.90  
  7 Winick, Maggie            01 Fair Lawn All Sp               10:30.50  
  8 Squires, Hannah           01 Fair Lawn All Sp               11:44.20  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Erynn           00 Englewood                         15.30  
  2 Moravick, Alexia          00 Saddle Brook                      16.10  
  3 Hunt, Brianna             00 Englewood                         17.20  
  4 Fargas, Briana            00 Saddle Brook                      17.50  
  5 Remenschneider, Emily     00 Woodridge                         18.80  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lufrano, Jerika Kelly     00 NJ Striders                     5:10.90  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lufrano, Jerika Kelly     00 NJ Striders                    11:14.30  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Triarsi, Lauren           00 Westfield Flyers                  19.30  
 
200 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Triarsi, Lauren           00 Westfield Flyers                  36.10  
 
Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hunt, Brianna             00 Englewood                      21-06.00  
  2 Jones, Madison            00 Fair Lawn All Sp               19-02.00  
  3 Egan, Melissa             00 Fair Lawn All Sp               12-02.00  
  4 Fargas, Briana            00 Saddle Brook                   11-04.00  
 
Discus Throw 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hunt, Brianna             00 Englewood                         59-06  
  2 Jones, Madison            00 Fair Lawn All Sp                  38-01  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Endy, Melissa             99 Westfield Flyers                7:37.80  
  2 Robinson, Erynn           00 Englewood                      10:31.60  
  3 Jones, Madison            00 Fair Lawn All Sp               11:51.60  
  4 Egan, Melissa             00 Fair Lawn All Sp               12:14.90  
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Watson, Hunter            07 Roselle Rams You                  15.20  
  2 Staselis, Jack            07 Rutherford                        16.70  
  3 Handy, Jacob              07 Roselle Rams You                  16.80  
  4 Lesnik, Cole              08 Hackensack                        16.90  
  5 Williams, Alex            07 Fair Lawn All Sp                  17.00  
  6 Gordon, Nicholas          07 ER - Carlstadt                    17.40  
  7 Vemuri, Anvit             07 Hasbrouck Height                  17.80  
  7 Adames, Sebastian         07 Saddle Brook                      17.80  
  9 Harper, Kaelen            08 Englewood                         17.90  
  9 Stewart, Connor           07 Westwood Track a                  17.90  
 11 Bernandez, Bjorn          07 Fair Lawn All Sp                  18.20  
 11 Gutierrez, Thomas         07 Monroe Woodbury                   18.20  
 13 Galette, Jonathan         08 Hackensack                        18.30  
 14 Conner, Tahir             08 Roselle Rams You                  18.40  
 14 Boateng, Izuchukwu        08 Jaguar Track Cl                   18.40  
 16 Ramos, Fernando           07 ER - Carlstadt                    18.50  
 17 Bervard, Ari              07 Passaic Indians                   18.60  
 17 Sengul, Kenan             07 Fair Lawn All Sp                  18.60  
 19 Fernandez, Christopher    07 Fair Lawn All Sp                  18.80  
 20 Vertreese, Liam           07 Roselle Rams You                  19.10  
 21 Bills, Everton            07 Englewood                         19.20  
 22 Fisher, Liam              08 Fair Lawn All Sp                  19.30  
 23 Gonel, Justin             07 Dumont Recreatio                  19.70  
 24 Novoa, Marcelo            08 ER - Carlstadt                    20.00  
 25 Lomer, Reid               07 Westwood Track a                  20.10  
 26 Diaz, Abram               08 Passaic Indians                   20.30  
 27 Andrew, Noah              08 Roselle Rams You                  20.40  
 28 Gonel, Jayson             07 Dumont Recreatio                  20.60  
 29 Carrillo, Gaberial        08 Passaic Indians                   20.70  
 30 Balmir, Jordan            08 Jaguar Track Cl                   20.80  
 31 Alaimo, Blake             07 ER - Carlstadt                    20.90  
 32 Rodriuges, Ethan          08 Saddle Brook                      21.00  
 33 Pinto, Nikolas            08 Saddle Brook                      21.10  
 34 henderson, Amari          08 Passaic Indians                   21.20  
 35 Reiner, Maxwell           08 Cresskill                         21.30  
 35 Foote, Andrew             07 Westwood Track a                  21.30  
 37 Clark, Baxter             07 Englewood                         21.60  
 38 Hamilton, Darren          07 Fair Lawn All Sp                  22.00  
 39 Moss, Elijah              07 Roselle Rams You                  22.20  
 40 Khan, Cuya                07 Rutherford                        22.40  
 41 Donohue, Caden            08 Saddle Brook                      23.40  
 41 Bush, William             07 Rutherford                        23.40  
 43 Pittas, Emmanuel          07 Mahwah                            23.80  
 44 Diaz, William             07 ER - Carlstadt                    24.00  
 45 Astudillo, Alexander      09 ER - Carlstadt                    33.90  
 46 Avidon, Leo               08 Fair Lawn All Sp                  34.40  
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Watson, Hunter            07 Roselle Rams You                1:22.20  
  2 Stewart, Connor           07 Westwood Track a                1:24.60  
  3 Moran, Colin              07 Hackensack                      1:27.10  
  4 Galette, Jonathan         08 Hackensack                      1:28.00  
  5 McCoy, Elijah             08 Roselle Rams You                1:29.00  
  6 Handy, Jacob              07 Roselle Rams You                1:29.20  
  7 Juliano, Anthony          07 Monroe Woodbury                 1:30.20  
  8 Lesnik, Cole              08 Hackensack                      1:30.30  
  9 Diaz, Abram               08 Passaic Indians                 1:30.90  
 10 Gordon, Nicholas          07 ER - Carlstadt                  1:31.60  
 11 Staselis, Jack            07 Rutherford                      1:32.50  
 12 Harper, Kaelen            08 Englewood                       1:33.20  
 13 Lerose, Logan             08 Dumont Recreatio                1:34.40  
 13 Hernandez, Lucas          07 ST Francis                      1:34.40  
 15 Amaker, Drew              07 Roselle Rams You                1:35.60  
 16 Mudzinski, Michael        07 Saddle Brook                    1:35.80  
 16 Vemuri, Anvit             07 Hasbrouck Height                1:35.80  
 18 Mendez, Adrian            07 Saddle Brook                    1:35.90  
 19 Lopez, Aeden              08 Dumont Recreatio                1:36.10  
 20 Egg, Peyton               07 Mahwah                          1:37.00  
 20 Clark, Baxter             07 Englewood                       1:37.00  
 22 Carrillo, Gaberial        08 Passaic Indians                 1:38.20  
 23 Ramos, Fernando           07 ER - Carlstadt                  1:38.40  
 24 Fernandez, Christopher    07 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:38.70  
 25 Rodriuges, Ethan          08 Saddle Brook                    1:39.10  
 26 Fisher, Liam              08 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:40.00  
 27 Conner, Tahir             08 Roselle Rams You                1:43.00  
 28 Bervard, Ari              07 Passaic Indians                 1:45.70  
 29 Andre, Karl               07 Dumont Recreatio                1:46.20  
 30 Balmir, Jordan            08 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:49.20  
 31 Boller, Tyler             08 Monroe Woodbury                 1:49.90  
 32 Pena, Gabriel             07 ST Francis                      1:50.70  
 33 Boateng, Izuchukwu        08 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:51.40  
 34 Moss, Elijah              07 Roselle Rams You                1:54.80  
 35 Lounsbury, Andrew         07 Mahwah                          1:54.90  
 36 Veloz, Maddox             08 Hackensack                      1:56.60  
 37 henderson, Amari          08 Passaic Indians                 1:57.40  
 38 Donohue, Caden            08 Saddle Brook                    1:58.90  
 39 Pereira, Devin            07 Saddle Brook                    2:02.00  
 40 Andrew, Noah              08 Roselle Rams You                2:06.20  
 41 Pittas, Emmanuel          07 Mahwah                          2:11.40  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Llanas, Eric              07 Wolfpack TC                     6:18.50  
  2 Juliano, Anthony          07 Monroe Woodbury                 6:58.40  
  3 Luongo, Michael           08 Monroe Woodbury                 7:26.00  
  4 Kim, Bradey               07 Wolfpack TC                     7:42.60  
  5 Lounsbury, Andrew         07 Mahwah                          8:06.70  
  6 Naim, Preston             07 Wolfpack TC                     8:12.50  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McCoy, Elijah             08 Roselle Rams You                9-10.00  
  2 Clark, Baxter             07 Englewood                       9-01.00  
  3 Williams, Alex            07 Fair Lawn All Sp                8-08.00  
  4 Schramm, Ryan             07 Monroe Woodbury                 8-06.50  
  5 Lopez, Aeden              08 Dumont Recreatio                8-00.00  
  6 Vemuri, Anvit             07 Hasbrouck Height                7-11.00  
  7 Lomer, Reid               07 Westwood Track a                7-09.00  
  7 Gutierrez, Thomas         07 Monroe Woodbury                 7-09.00  
  9 Harper, Kaelen            08 Englewood                       7-08.00  
 10 Gordon, Nicholas          07 ER - Carlstadt                  7-06.00  
 11 Staselis, Jack            07 Rutherford                      6-11.50  
 12 Bush, William             07 Rutherford                      6-11.00  
 13 Sengul, Kenan             07 Fair Lawn All Sp                6-09.00  
 14 Bernandez, Bjorn          07 Fair Lawn All Sp                6-08.50  
 15 Mendez, Adrian            07 Saddle Brook                    6-04.50  
 16 Novoa, Marcelo            08 ER - Carlstadt                  6-03.00  
 16 Ramos, Fernando           07 ER - Carlstadt                  6-03.00  
 18 Gonel, Jayson             07 Dumont Recreatio                6-02.00  
 19 Reiner, Maxwell           08 Cresskill                       5-10.50  
 20 Egg, Peyton               07 Mahwah                          5-10.00  
 21 Foote, Andrew             07 Westwood Track a                5-07.50  
 22 Alaimo, Blake             07 ER - Carlstadt                  5-06.50  
 23 Diaz, William             07 ER - Carlstadt                  5-05.00  
 24 Luongo, Michael           08 Monroe Woodbury                 5-00.00  
 24 Gonel, Justin             07 Dumont Recreatio                5-00.00  
 26 Pittas, Emmanuel          07 Mahwah                          4-09.00  
 27 Khan, Cuya                07 Rutherford                      4-03.00  
 28 Cacciatore, Angelo        07 Saddle Brook                    4-00.50  
 29 Bills, Everton            07 Englewood                       3-04.00  
 30 Astudillo, Alexander      09 ER - Carlstadt                  2-01.00  
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vertreese, Liam           07 Roselle Rams You               16-03.50  
  2 Foote, Andrew             07 Westwood Track a               16-01.50  
  3 Khan, Cuya                07 Rutherford                     13-02.50  
  4 Schramm, Ryan             07 Monroe Woodbury                12-04.50  
  5 Boller, Tyler             08 Monroe Woodbury                12-00.50  
  6 Bush, William             07 Rutherford                     10-09.00  
  7 Donohue, Caden            08 Saddle Brook                   10-07.00  
  8 Hamilton, Darren          07 Fair Lawn All Sp                8-10.00  
  9 Luongo, Michael           08 Monroe Woodbury                 8-04.00  
 10 Cacciatore, Angelo        07 Saddle Brook                    7-10.00  
 11 Pittas, Emmanuel          07 Mahwah                          7-06.00  
 12 Avidon, Leo               08 Fair Lawn All Sp                4-04.00  
 
Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schramm, Ryan             07 Monroe Woodbury                   61-01  
  2 Williams, Alex            07 Fair Lawn All Sp                  45-06  
  3 Rodriuges, Ethan          08 Saddle Brook                      40-03  
  4 Amaker, Drew              07 Roselle Rams You                  31-00  
  4 Juliano, Anthony          07 Monroe Woodbury                   31-00  
  6 Diaz, William             07 ER - Carlstadt                    20-11  
  7 Alaimo, Blake             07 ER - Carlstadt                    20-07  
  8 Andre, Karl               07 Dumont Recreatio                  19-05  
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Timothy            06 Fair Lawn All Sp                  15.30  
  2 Carroll, Elijah           05 Englewood                         15.50  
  3 Smith, Abraham            06 Roselle Rams You                  15.90  
  4 Sing, T J                 05 Rutherford                        16.10  
  5 Brown, Jordan             05 Monroe Woodbury                   16.20  
  6 Pierce, Micah             06 Englewood                         16.30  
  7 Austin, Karmelo           05 ER - Carlstadt                    16.40  
  7 Singleton, Anthony        05 Englewood                         16.40  
  9 Reiner, Sean              05 Cresskill                         16.50  
 10 Waibel, Owen              06 Westfield Flyers                  16.60  
 10 Twyman, Matthew           06 Jaguar Track Cl                   16.60  
 10 Harrell, Jaylin           06 Englewood                         16.60  
 13 Forbes, Matthew           05 Hackensack                        16.70  
 14 Austin, Kameron           05 ER - Carlstadt                    16.80  
 15 DI Fiore, Anthony         06 Woodcliff Lake R                  16.90  
 15 Shelley, Damir            06 Hackensack                        16.90  
 17 Scouloukas, Damian        05 Westfield Flyers                  17.00  
 18 Harrison, Jahquin         06 Englewood                         17.30  
 19 Olidge-Evans, Aiden       06 Jaguar Track Cl                   17.40  
 20 Harrigen, Jaylen          06 Westwood Track a                  17.50  
 21 Lomer, Ryan               05 Westwood Track a                  17.60  
 21 Jaramillo, Cicai          06 Westwood Track a                  17.60  
 21 Pepple, Nicholas          05 Wayne                             17.60  
 24 Toth, Stephen             05 Fair Lawn All Sp                  17.70  
 24 Garcia, Mark              06 Passaic Indians                   17.70  
 24 Boyd, Amari               05 Englewood                         17.70  
 27 Rodriguez, Jacob          06 ER - Carlstadt                    17.80  
 27 Leblanc, Noah             06 Westfield Flyers                  17.80  
 27 Brown, Micah              06 Roselle Rams You                  17.80  
 30 Alexander, Lukas          06 Jaguar Track Cl                   17.90  
 31 Rowan-Delson, Zachary     06 Monroe Woodbury                   18.00  
 32 Sallerolli, Alexander     05 Wayne                             18.10  
 33 Pataki, Carter            05 Mahwah                            18.20  
 34 Buonopane, Lucas          05 Westfield Flyers                  18.40  
 35 Vassell, Delone           06 Saddle Brook                      18.50  
 35 Nunez, Jacob              06 Saddle Brook                      18.50  
 37 Vlachos, Nicolas          06 Dumont Recreatio                  18.60  
 38 Villanueva, Matthew       06 Monroe Woodbury                   18.70  
 38 Romero, Eloy              05 Westwood Track a                  18.70  
 40 Novoa, Joaquin            05 ER - Carlstadt                    18.90  
 41 Alston, Harrison          05 Hackensack                        19.00  
 42 Julien, Calin             05 Hackensack                        19.20  
 43 Iacolina, Tyler           05 River Dell                        19.30  
 44 Victorino, Maxwell        06 Westfield Flyers                  19.40  
 45 Estevez, David            06 ER - Carlstadt                    19.90  
 46 Balentine, Douglas Hao B  05 Monroe Woodbury                   20.10  
 47 Miller, Chase             06 Woodcliff Lake R                  20.60  
 48 Sembler, Jake             06 Westwood Track a                  20.90  
 49 Gorlin, Matthew           05 Monroe Woodbury                   21.40  
 50 Christie, Colin           06 Rutherford                        22.90  
 51 Passante, Matthew         06 Westfield Flyers                  25.50  
 52 Chedalle, Sashank         06 ER - Carlstadt                    26.80  
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Safer, Austin             05 Wolfpack TC                     1:15.60  
  2 Pierce, Micah             06 Englewood                       1:16.10  
  3 Smith, Abraham            06 Roselle Rams You                1:18.60  
  4 Ray, Tyler                06 Hackensack                      1:18.80  
  5 McCoy, Marcus             06 Roselle Rams You                1:19.00  
  6 Scouloukas, Damian        05 Westfield Flyers                1:20.10  
  6 Waibel, Owen              06 Westfield Flyers                1:20.10  
  8 Carroll, Elijah           05 Englewood                       1:20.30  
  9 Brown, Jordan             05 Monroe Woodbury                 1:20.70  
 10 Herninko, Zachary         05 Rutherford                      1:21.60  
 11 Mason, Eamon              06 Westfield Flyers                1:21.80  
 11 Moriarty, Connor          06 Mahwah                          1:21.80  
 13 Yarde, Nicolas            05 Wolfpack TC                     1:22.10  
 14 Ross, Elijah              06 Englewood                       1:22.50  
 15 DI Fiore, Anthony         06 Woodcliff Lake R                1:22.60  
 16 Alston, Harrison          05 Hackensack                      1:22.90  
 17 Pepple, Nicholas          05 Wayne                           1:23.80  
 17 Alexander, Lukas          06 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:23.80  
 19 Reiner, Sean              05 Cresskill                       1:24.80  
 20 Arber, Kyle               06 Monroe Woodbury                 1:25.80  
 21 Shelley, Damir            06 Hackensack                      1:27.20  
 22 Austin, Karmelo           05 ER - Carlstadt                  1:28.60  
 23 Twyman, Matthew           06 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:29.50  
 24 Quigley, Colin            06 Wolfpack TC                     1:29.60  
 25 Morquecho, Danny          05 Hackensack                      1:30.20  
 26 Brown, Micah              06 Roselle Rams You                1:30.30  
 27 Toth, Stephen             05 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:30.40  
 28 Halbach, Alexander        06 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:31.10  
 29 Pataki, Carter            05 Mahwah                          1:31.40  
 30 Peddle, Jack              05 Monroe Woodbury                 1:31.80  
 31 Kohles, Jason             06 Wayne                           1:31.90  
 32 Randalletta, Joseph       06 Roselle Rams You                1:32.00  
 33 Harrell, Jaylin           06 Englewood                       1:32.20  
 34 Olidge-Evans, Aiden       06 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:32.40  
 35 Buonopane, Lucas          05 Westfield Flyers                1:32.60  
 36 Hassard, Tyler            05 Wolfpack TC                     1:33.30  
 37 Romero, Eloy              05 Westwood Track a                1:33.40  
 38 Austin, Kameron           05 ER - Carlstadt                  1:33.70  
 39 Garcia, Mark              06 Passaic Indians                 1:34.10  
 40 Boyd, Amari               05 Englewood                       1:34.20  
 41 Suarez, Matthew           06 Ridgefield                      1:34.40  
 42 Moorer, Jordan            06 Englewood                       1:34.60  
 43 Sallerolli, Alexander     05 Wayne                           1:34.90  
 44 Cadmus, Colin             05 Wolfpack TC                     1:35.60  
 45 Micholas, William         06 Hackensack                      1:36.30  
 46 Leblanc, Noah             06 Westfield Flyers                1:36.90  
 47 Ober, Jeffrey             05 Hasbrouck Height                1:38.90  
 47 Clair, Damian             06 Saddle Brook                    1:38.90  
 49 Forbes, Matthew           05 Hackensack                      1:41.20  
 50 Victorino, Maxwell        06 Westfield Flyers                1:41.30  
 51 Ligasan, Zachary          05 Woodcliff Lake R                1:41.90  
 52 Vasilakis, Dino           06 Dumont Recreatio                1:42.00  
 53 Giodano, Michael          06 Woodcliff Lake R                1:42.70  
 54 Rowan-Delson, Zachary     06 Monroe Woodbury                 1:43.10  
 55 Gorlin, Matthew           05 Monroe Woodbury                 1:43.90  
 56 Harrison, Jahquin         06 Englewood                       1:44.20  
 57 Miller, Chase             06 Woodcliff Lake R                1:44.40  
 58 Arcos, Adrian             06 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:45.40  
 59 Slusher, Hansen           05 Westfield Flyers                1:46.50  
 60 Giordano, Nicholas        06 Woodcliff Lake R                1:46.70  
 61 Jaramillo, Cicai          06 Westwood Track a                1:50.60  
 62 Iacolina, Tyler           05 River Dell                      1:52.20  
 63 Christie, Colin           06 Rutherford                      1:52.80  
 64 Paz, Julian               06 Mahwah                          1:53.30  
 65 Levinsohn, Andrew         06 Mahwah                          1:57.40  
 66 Pereira, Dilver           06 Saddle Brook                    1:59.30  
 67 Julien, Calin             05 Hackensack                      2:05.30  
 68 Braun, Maxwell            06 Westfield Flyers                2:10.30  
 69 Passante, Matthew         06 Westfield Flyers                2:18.00  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 King, Adrian              05 Hackensack                      5:40.90  
  2 Gilstrap, Collin          05 Monroe Woodbury                 5:45.40  
  3 Koizumi, Justin           05 Westfield Flyers                5:49.80  
  4 Safer, Austin             05 Wolfpack TC                     6:01.20  
  5 Lounsbury, Dylan          06 Mahwah                          6:01.90  
  6 Sing, T J                 05 Rutherford                      6:02.40  
  7 Herninko, Zachary         05 Rutherford                      6:14.80  
  8 Ross, Elijah              06 Englewood                       6:21.90  
  9 Black, Lucas              06 Wolfpack TC                     6:38.20  
 10 Arber, Kyle               06 Monroe Woodbury                 6:42.20  
 11 Halbach, Alexander        06 Fair Lawn All Sp                6:44.20  
 12 Chait, Oliverm            06 Wolfpack TC                     7:00.00  
 13 Micholas, William         06 Hackensack                      7:02.60  
 14 Levinsohn, Andrew         06 Mahwah                          7:34.40  
 15 Leblanc, Noah             06 Westfield Flyers                7:55.10  
 16 Riccardi, Ethan           06 Hackensack                      8:02.00  
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 King, Adrian              05 Hackensack                      3-08.00  
  2 Gilstrap, Collin          05 Monroe Woodbury                 3-06.00  
  3 Lomer, Ryan               05 Westwood Track a                3-04.00  
  4 Miller, Chase             06 Woodcliff Lake R                2-10.00  
  5 Gerfelder, Jacob          06 Dumont Recreatio                2-00.00  
 -- Lauterbach, Shane         06 Monroe Woodbury                      NH  
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brown, Jordan             05 Monroe Woodbury                12-02.00  
  2 King, Adrian              05 Hackensack                     11-03.00  
  3 Scouloukas, Damian        05 Westfield Flyers               10-11.00  
  4 Sing, T J                 05 Rutherford                     10-10.75  
  5 Herninko, Zachary         05 Rutherford                     10-03.50  
  6 Waibel, Owen              06 Westfield Flyers               10-03.00  
  7 Lomer, Ryan               05 Westwood Track a               10-01.50  
  8 Shelley, Damir            06 Hackensack                     10-01.00  
  9 McCoy, Marcus             06 Roselle Rams You                9-08.00  
 10 Smith, Timothy            06 Fair Lawn All Sp                9-02.50  
 11 Tardibuono, Anthony       05 Rutherford                      8-07.50  
 12 Toth, Stephen             05 Fair Lawn All Sp                8-06.00  
 12 Moriarty, Connor          06 Mahwah                          8-06.00  
 14 Sallerolli, Alexander     05 Wayne                           8-05.00  
 15 Rivera, Nicholas          05 Saddle Brook                    8-00.00  
 15 Santiago, Jon-Michael     05 Rutherford                      8-00.00  
 17 Boller, Grant             06 Monroe Woodbury                 7-10.50  
 18 Rodriguez, Jacob          06 ER - Carlstadt                  7-09.50  
 19 Villanueva, Matthew       06 Monroe Woodbury                 7-07.50  
 20 Ross, Elijah              06 Englewood                       7-07.00  
 20 Green, Ben                05 Fair Lawn All Sp                7-07.00  
 22 Nunez, Jacob              06 Saddle Brook                    7-06.00  
 23 Budinich, Chase           05 Rutherford                      7-04.00  
 24 Avda, Reem                06 Fair Lawn All Sp                7-03.00  
 25 Austin, Karmelo           05 ER - Carlstadt                  7-01.50  
 26 Ober, Jeffrey             05 Hasbrouck Height                6-10.00  
 27 Riba, Alexander           06 Dumont Recreatio                6-09.50  
 28 Giodano, Michael          06 Woodcliff Lake R                6-08.00  
 29 Pataki, Carter            05 Mahwah                          6-04.00  
 30 Slusher, Hansen           05 Westfield Flyers                6-03.00  
 31 McKinney, Brandon         05 Woodcliff Lake R                6-01.00  
 32 Ligasan, Zachary          05 Woodcliff Lake R                6-00.50  
 33 Almedia, Aidan            06 ER - Carlstadt                  5-07.50  
 34 Antonelli, Storm          05 Fair Lawn All Sp                5-06.00  
 34 Giordano, Nicholas        06 Woodcliff Lake R                5-06.00  
 36 Chedalle, Sashank         06 ER - Carlstadt                  3-09.50  
 -- Tully, Sean               06 Wayne                              FOUL  
 -- Souza, Brendan            05 Fair Lawn All Sp                   FOUL  
 
Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shue, Benjamin            05 ER - Carlstadt                 24-07.00  
  2 Singleton, Anthony        05 Englewood                      19-04.00  
  3 Villanueva, Matthew       06 Monroe Woodbury                16-04.00  
  4 Moorer, Jordan            06 Englewood                      15-11.00  
  5 Vasilakis, Dino           06 Dumont Recreatio               13-10.00  
  6 Koizumi, Justin           05 Westfield Flyers               13-05.00  
  7 Tardibuono, Anthony       05 Rutherford                     13-02.00  
  7 Rivera, Tyler             05 Dumont Recreatio               13-02.00  
  9 Rivera, Nicholas          05 Saddle Brook                   12-06.00  
 10 Antonelli, Storm          05 Fair Lawn All Sp               12-00.00  
 11 Arcos, Adrian             06 Fair Lawn All Sp               11-10.00  
 12 Riba, Alexander           06 Dumont Recreatio               11-01.00  
 13 Ober, Jeffrey             05 Hasbrouck Height               10-06.00  
 14 DI Fiore, Anthony         06 Woodcliff Lake R               10-04.00  
 15 Avda, Reem                06 Fair Lawn All Sp               10-03.00  
 16 Almedia, Aidan            06 ER - Carlstadt                 10-02.00  
 17 Miller, Chase             06 Woodcliff Lake R                9-07.50  
 18 Chedalle, Sashank         06 ER - Carlstadt                  8-07.00  
 
Other Turbo Jav 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gilstrap, Collin          05 Monroe Woodbury                57-00.00  
  2 Reiner, Sean              05 Cresskill                      46-07.00  
  3 Randalletta, Joseph       06 Roselle Rams You               46-02.00  
  4 Estevez, David            06 ER - Carlstadt                 43-05.00  
  5 Lauterbach, Shane         06 Monroe Woodbury                42-08.00  
  6 McKinney, Brandon         05 Woodcliff Lake R               37-01.00  
  7 Balentine, Douglas Hao B  05 Monroe Woodbury                33-02.00  
  8 Almedia, Aidan            06 ER - Carlstadt                 30-11.00  
  9 Ligasan, Zachary          05 Woodcliff Lake R               30-05.00  
 10 Gerfelder, Jacob          06 Dumont Recreatio               29-00.00  
 11 Boyd, Amari               05 Englewood                      28-10.00  
 12 Arber, Kyle               06 Monroe Woodbury                28-09.00  
 13 Souza, Brendan            05 Fair Lawn All Sp               26-10.00  
 14 Giodano, Michael          06 Woodcliff Lake R               26-03.00  
 15 Micholas, William         06 Hackensack                     25-00.00  
 16 Giordano, Nicholas        06 Woodcliff Lake R               21-06.00  
 17 Bach, Sam                 06 Dumont Recreatio                8-09.00  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arcos, Adrian             06 Fair Lawn All Sp               12:54.40  
 -- Souza, Brendan            05 Fair Lawn All Sp                     DQ  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Jarelle         03 Englewood                         13.20  
  2 Anderson, Donavan         03 Englewood                         13.90  
  3 Torre, Justin             03 Hackensack                        14.10  
  4 DiLascio, Anthony         04 Hasbrouck Height                  14.20  
  5 Veres, Barney             03 Westfield Flyers                  14.40  
  6 McGeechan, John           03 Mahwah                            14.50  
  7 Whiting, Curtis           03 Hackensack                        14.60  
  8 Thomas III, Ronald        03 Englewood                         14.70  
  8 Hoyle, Jalen              03 Englewood                         14.70  
 10 Barrett, Andre            03 Saddle Brook                      14.80  
 11 Kibala, William           03 Dumont Recreatio                  14.90  
 11 Wright-Wilson, Daylan     04 Englewood                         14.90  
 11 Butler, Ryan              03 Englewood                         14.90  
 14 Fortuna, Sayd             03 Woodridge                         15.10  
 14 Holton, Jasean            03 Englewood                         15.10  
 14 Kislenko, Alexander       04 Fair Lawn All Sp                  15.10  
 17 Colby, Justin             03 Westfield Flyers                  15.20  
 18 Facey, Brice              03 Wolfpack TC                       15.30  
 18 Townsend, Jaquise         04 Englewood                         15.30  
 18 Hinton Jr, Antoine        04 Jaguar Track Cl                   15.30  
 21 Liriano, Mateo            03 Wolfpack TC                       15.40  
 22 Meji, Mario               03 Roselle Rams You                  15.50  
 22 Schwartz, Matthew         04 Woodcliff Lake R                  15.50  
 24 Simpson-Cates, Dwayne     03 Englewood                         15.60  
 24 White, Hayden             04 Fair Lawn All Sp                  15.60  
 24 Phillips, Bovan           03 Englewood                         15.60  
 27 Davis, Amari              04 Englewood                         15.70  
 28 Brown, Marcus             03 Monroe Woodbury                   15.80  
 28 Michel, Jadon             03 Monroe Woodbury                   15.80  
 28 Vemuri, Anshul            04 Hasbrouck Height                  15.80  
 28 Izzard, Justin            04 Englewood                         15.80  
 32 Pinto, Andrew             03 Mahwah                            15.90  
 32 Allen, Jalen              03 Hackensack                        15.90  
 32 Merritt, Shakur           04 Englewood                         15.90  
 35 Owens JR, Gary            03 Englewood                         16.00  
 36 Medina, Isaiah            04 Monroe Woodbury                   16.10  
 36 Calabrese, Michael        04 Hasbrouck Height                  16.10  
 36 Watson, Micai             04 Roselle Rams You                  16.10  
 36 Turner, Devon             03 Dumont Recreatio                  16.10  
 40 Sloan, Matthew            04 Woodridge                         16.30  
 40 Gutierrez, Nicholas       03 Monroe Woodbury                   16.30  
 40 Reyes, Diego              03 Ridgefield                        16.30  
 40 Mott, Samir               04 Jaguar Track Cl                   16.30  
 44 McDermott, James          03 Wolfpack TC                       16.50  
 44 Donegan, Marquis          04 Hackensack                        16.50  
 44 Holt, Drew                03 Dumont Recreatio                  16.50  
 44 Grunstra, Sean            03 Hackensack                        16.50  
 48 Gonzalez, Alex            04 Saddle Brook                      16.60  
 48 Gill, Dylan               03 Jaguar Track Cl                   16.60  
 50 Choudhuri, Niloy          03 Wolfpack TC                       16.70  
 51 Smith, Luke               03 Monroe Woodbury                   16.80  
 52 Winitsky, Alexander       03 Jaguar Track Cl                   16.90  
 53 Unis, Colin               04 Saddle Brook                      17.00  
 54 Drumm, Gavin              04 Dumont Recreatio                  17.10  
 55 Breun, Tyler              04 Dumont Recreatio                  17.30  
 56 Aponte, Nikolas           03 Fair Lawn All Sp                  17.40  
 57 Giles, Michael            03 Dumont Recreatio                  17.50  
 57 Austin, Kobe              03 ER - Carlstadt                    17.50  
 57 Napoli, Nathaniel         03 Saddle Brook                      17.50  
 57 Cubilette, Noah           04 Roselle Rams You                  17.50  
 61 Palin, Kevin              03 Roselle Rams You                  17.60  
 61 York, Owen                03 Mahwah                            17.60  
 61 Scott, Ryciere            04 Roselle Rams You                  17.60  
 64 Gordon, Evan              04 Rutherford                        17.80  
 64 Burton, Mekhi             03 Passaic Indians                   17.80  
 66 Gordon, Jack              04 Rutherford                        17.90  
 67 Bourgeais, Damian         04 Woodridge                         18.20  
 67 Brunner Angco, Jake       04 Dumont Recreatio                  18.20  
 69 Marian, Sergio            04 Jaguar Track Cl                   18.60  
 70 Golden, Noah              04 Wayne                             18.80  
 70 Alexander, Nicholas       04 Jaguar Track Cl                   18.80  
 72 Upton, Cameron            04 Woodridge                         19.20  
 73 Sorrentino, Matthew       03 ER - Carlstadt                    19.80  
 73 Natarajan, Guhiyakrishna  04 Mahwah                            19.80  
 75 Sorrentino, Michael       04 ER - Carlstadt                    20.50  
 76 Sathiyamoorthy, Ashok     04 Monroe Woodbury                   20.70  
 77 Foote, Gregory            04 Westwood Track a                  23.80  
 78 Falanga, Matthew          03 Woodcliff Lake R                  25.10  
 79 O'Hare, Christian         04 Saddle Brook                      51.26  
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Jarelle         03 Englewood                       1:02.10  
  2 Torre, Justin             03 Hackensack                      1:07.50  
  3 Anderson, Donavan         03 Englewood                       1:08.40  
  4 Walker, Mekhi             04 Hackensack                      1:09.70  
  5 Pena, Ryan                03 Hackensack                      1:09.90  
  6 Chen, Thomas              03 Westfield Flyers                1:10.50  
  7 Piorkowski, Mason         04 Westwood Track a                1:10.60  
  8 Hoyle, Jalen              03 Englewood                       1:11.10  
  9 Barrett, Andre            03 Saddle Brook                    1:11.70  
 10 Cheema, Marcus            03 Westwood Track a                1:11.80  
 11 Manjarrez, Alan           03 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:13.50  
 12 Savino, Kyle              03 Wolfpack TC                     1:13.60  
 13 Wright-Wilson, Daylan     04 Englewood                       1:14.30  
 14 Davis, Amari              04 Englewood                       1:14.40  
 15 Breny, Jeffery            03 Saddle Brook                    1:14.50  
 16 Meji, Mario               03 Roselle Rams You                1:14.70  
 17 Schwartz, Matthew         04 Woodcliff Lake R                1:15.10  
 18 Townsend, Jaquise         04 Englewood                       1:15.70  
 19 Calabrese, Michael        04 Hasbrouck Height                1:16.90  
 20 Facey, Brice              03 Wolfpack TC                     1:17.00  
 21 Owens JR, Gary            03 Englewood                       1:17.20  
 22 McGlynn, William          03 Westfield Flyers                1:17.90  
 23 Liriano, Mateo            03 Wolfpack TC                     1:18.50  
 24 Martinez, Max             03 Woodcliff Lake R                1:18.90  
 25 Thomas III, Ronald        03 Englewood                       1:19.20  
 26 Lewis, Kenneth            03 Woodridge                       1:19.50  
 27 Reyes, Diego              03 Ridgefield                      1:19.60  
 28 Burton, Mekhi             03 Passaic Indians                 1:19.80  
 29 Marinko, Christopher      04 Wolfpack TC                     1:20.30  
 30 Butler, Ryan              03 Englewood                       1:21.70  
 31 Phillips, Bovan           03 Englewood                       1:22.20  
 32 Bomersbach, Blake         03 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:22.40  
 33 Rodriguez, Xavier         03 Roselle Rams You                1:22.50  
 34 Pinto, Andrew             03 Mahwah                          1:23.10  
 35 Mott, Samir               04 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:23.60  
 36 Merritt, Shakur           04 Englewood                       1:24.10  
 37 Vemuri, Anshul            04 Hasbrouck Height                1:24.20  
 38 Coates, Hunter            04 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:24.30  
 39 Lokshin, Matthew          04 Woodcliff Lake R                1:24.70  
 39 Bryan-Jones, Alex         03 Mahwah                          1:24.70  
 41 McDermott, James          03 Wolfpack TC                     1:25.00  
 42 Donegan, Marquis          04 Hackensack                      1:25.10  
 43 Choudhuri, Niloy          03 Wolfpack TC                     1:25.90  
 44 Austin, Kobe              03 ER - Carlstadt                  1:26.10  
 45 Hinton Jr, Antoine        04 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:26.20  
 46 Gill, Dylan               03 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:26.40  
 47 Scott, Ryciere            04 Roselle Rams You                1:26.90  
 48 Winitsky, Alexander       03 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:27.20  
 49 Medlin, Mahdi             04 Roselle Rams You                1:27.40  
 50 York, Owen                03 Mahwah                          1:32.30  
 51 Watson, Micai             04 Roselle Rams You                1:32.80  
 52 Aponte, Nikolas           03 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:33.90  
 53 Alexander, Nicholas       04 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:34.20  
 54 Cubilette, Noah           04 Roselle Rams You                1:38.20  
 55 Marian, Sergio            04 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:43.20  
 56 McMullin, Ryan            03 Woodridge                       1:43.70  
 57 Donegan, Marcus           04 Hackensack                      1:45.30  
 58 Pena, Diego               03 ST Francis                      1:45.40  
 58 Natarajan, Guhiyakrishna  04 Mahwah                          1:45.40  
 60 Barghash, Anthony         04 Wolfpack TC                     1:56.00  
 61 Sathiyamoorthy, Ashok     04 Monroe Woodbury                 2:02.30  
 62 Falanga, Matthew          03 Woodcliff Lake R                2:30.30  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Piorkowski, Mason         04 Westwood Track a                5:21.70  
  2 Cheema, Marcus            03 Westwood Track a                5:27.10  
  3 Manjarrez, Alan           03 Fair Lawn All Sp                5:33.20  
  4 Chen, Thomas              03 Westfield Flyers                5:36.30  
  5 Walker, Mekhi             04 Hackensack                      5:40.00  
  6 Ryan, Matthew             03 Fair Lawn All Sp                5:44.60  
  7 Townsend, Jaquise         04 Englewood                       5:48.50  
  8 McGlynn, William          03 Westfield Flyers                5:48.70  
  9 Kaplan, Max               04 Mahwah                          6:07.60  
 10 Marinko, Christopher      04 Wolfpack TC                     6:13.30  
 11 Architto, Chris           03 Hackensack                      6:28.70  
 12 Rodriguez, Xavier         03 Roselle Rams You                6:32.70  
 13 Bryan-Jones, Alex         03 Mahwah                          6:37.60  
 14 Arcos, Richard            03 Fair Lawn All Sp                6:39.10  
 15 Arcos, Daniel             03 Fair Lawn All Sp                6:39.40  
 16 Grunstra, Sean            03 Hackensack                      6:40.10  
 17 Dimattia, Jack            03 Woodcliff Lake R                6:40.40  
 18 Black, Ian                04 Wolfpack TC                     6:44.00  
 19 Narucki, Lorenzo          04 Rutherford                      6:46.80  
 20 Barbieri, Jake            04 Wolfpack TC                     6:51.20  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Herninko, Jacob Joseph    04 Rutherford                     12:31.60  
  2 McGlynn, William          03 Westfield Flyers               12:34.70  
  3 Gonzalez, Alex            04 Saddle Brook                   13:22.00  
  4 Colon, Noah               04 ST Francis                     17:37.70  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Spergel, Benjamin         03 Westfield Flyers                  15.20  
  2 Moravick, Aaron           03 Saddle Brook                      15.40  
  3 Barrett, Andre            03 Saddle Brook                      15.50  
  4 Veres, Barney             03 Westfield Flyers                  15.90  
  5 Martinez, Max             03 Woodcliff Lake R                  16.20  
  6 Breny, Jeffery            03 Saddle Brook                      16.70  
  7 Ryan, Matthew             03 Fair Lawn All Sp                  17.30  
  8 Gonzalez, Alex            04 Saddle Brook                      17.60  
  9 Munson, Connor            04 Cyo Track team                    17.90  
 10 Kabiawu, Tommy            03 Fair Lawn All Sp                  18.10  
 11 Phillips, Bovan           03 Englewood                         18.20  
 12 Ackerman, Matthew         03 Westfield Flyers                  18.50  
 13 Lokshin, Matthew          04 Woodcliff Lake R                  18.80  
 14 Della Pesca, Nicolas      04 Fair Lawn All Sp                  19.10  
 15 King, Walter              03 Hackensack                        19.40  
 16 McMullin, Ryan            03 Woodridge                         22.90  
 17 Arcos, Richard            03 Fair Lawn All Sp                  23.20  
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 King, Walter              03 Hackensack                      4-03.00  
  2 Brown, Marcus             03 Monroe Woodbury                 3-10.00  
  2 Spergel, Benjamin         03 Westfield Flyers                3-10.00  
  4 Michel, Jadon             03 Monroe Woodbury                 3-08.00  
 -- Levitzki, Zachary         04 Dumont Recreatio                     NH  
 -- Upton, Cameron            04 Woodridge                            NH  
 -- Saassaman, Hayden         03 Woodridge                            NH  
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Anderson, Donavan         03 Englewood                      13-01.50  
  2 Robinson, Jarelle         03 Englewood                      12-10.00  
  3 Shinrod, Spencer          04 Woodcliff Lake R               12-03.50  
  4 Chen, Thomas              03 Westfield Flyers               12-02.50  
  5 Thomas III, Ronald        03 Englewood                      12-00.50  
  6 Martinez, Max             03 Woodcliff Lake R               11-10.00  
  7 McGeechan, John           03 Mahwah                         11-09.50  
  8 Kislenko, Alexander       04 Fair Lawn All Sp               11-03.50  
  9 Wright-Wilson, Daylan     04 Englewood                      11-03.00  
 10 Gutierrez, Nicholas       03 Monroe Woodbury                11-01.00  
 11 Barrett, Andre            03 Saddle Brook                   11-00.50  
 12 Moravick, Aaron           03 Saddle Brook                   11-00.00  
 13 Owens JR, Gary            03 Englewood                      10-11.00  
 13 Veres, Barney             03 Westfield Flyers               10-11.00  
 15 Brown, Marcus             03 Monroe Woodbury                10-10.00  
 16 Smith, Luke               03 Monroe Woodbury                10-09.00  
 17 DiLascio, Anthony         04 Hasbrouck Height               10-07.50  
 18 Della Pesca, Nicolas      04 Fair Lawn All Sp               10-01.00  
 18 Bryan-Jones, Alex         03 Mahwah                         10-01.00  
 20 Herninko, Jacob Joseph    04 Rutherford                      9-10.00  
 21 Allen, Jalen              03 Hackensack                      9-08.50  
 22 Unis, Colin               04 Saddle Brook                    9-08.00  
 23 Michel, Jadon             03 Monroe Woodbury                 9-06.50  
 24 Vemuri, Anshul            04 Hasbrouck Height                9-06.00  
 25 Donegan, Marquis          04 Hackensack                      9-05.00  
 26 Hoyle, Jalen              03 Englewood                       9-04.00  
 27 Donegan, Marcus           04 Hackensack                      9-01.50  
 28 Malone, Thomas            04 Hasbrouck Height                8-09.00  
 29 Gordon, Jack              04 Rutherford                      8-02.00  
 30 Belokopitov, Anton        04 Fair Lawn All Sp                8-01.50  
 30 Gordon, Evan              04 Rutherford                      8-01.50  
 32 Sathiyamoorthy, Ashok     04 Monroe Woodbury                 7-06.00  
 33 Golden, Noah              04 Wayne                           6-10.00  
 34 Fonnegra, Alejandro       04 Woodridge                       6-01.00  
 35 Bourgeais, Damian         04 Woodridge                       5-11.00  
 -- Davis, Amari              04 Englewood                          FOUL  
 
Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Garrison, VeRon           03 Englewood                      31-05.50  
  2 Singleton, Michael        04 Englewood                      29-03.00  
  3 Butler, Ryan              03 Englewood                      27-08.50  
  4 Heim, Francis             04 Monroe Woodbury                26-02.00  
  5 Kabiawu, Tami             03 Fair Lawn All Sp               25-10.00  
  6 Stryker, Braden           03 Westfield Flyers               25-03.25  
  7 Holton, Jasean            03 Englewood                      21-10.00  
  8 Arcos, Daniel             03 Fair Lawn All Sp               21-09.25  
  9 Smith, Luke               03 Monroe Woodbury                21-07.00  
 10 Abrams, Ethan             03 Westfield Flyers               21-00.00  
 10 Kislenko, Alexander       04 Fair Lawn All Sp               21-00.00  
 12 Munson, Connor            04 Cyo Track team                 20-09.00  
 13 Shinrod, Spencer          04 Woodcliff Lake R               20-03.50  
 14 Vinogradov, Aleksey       03 Fair Lawn All Sp               20-00.00  
 15 Palin, Kevin              03 Roselle Rams You               19-07.00  
 16 Pieratos, John            03 Woodcliff Lake R               18-04.00  
 17 Jones, Evan               04 Fair Lawn All Sp               16-11.50  
 18 Maddalena, Samuel Ian     04 Monroe Woodbury                16-02.25  
 19 Malone, Thomas            04 Hasbrouck Height               15-08.00  
 20 Moskal, Ian               03 Fair Lawn All Sp               15-00.00  
 21 Drumm, Gavin              04 Dumont Recreatio               14-07.00  
 22 Alvarez, Pater            04 Woodridge                      14-00.00  
 23 Raymond, Stephen          04 Fair Lawn All Sp               13-02.50  
 24 Sorrentino, Matthew       03 ER - Carlstadt                 13-02.00  
 25 Venezia, Christian        04 Woodridge                      12-02.50  
 26 Alvarez, Albert           04 Woodridge                      12-00.00  
 27 Belokopitov, Anton        04 Fair Lawn All Sp               11-07.50  
 28 Sorrentino, Michael       04 ER - Carlstadt                 11-07.00  
 
Discus Throw 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cheema, Marcus            03 Westwood Track a                  68-04  
  2 Stryker, Braden           03 Westfield Flyers                  67-02  
  3 Singleton, Michael        04 Englewood                         56-11  
  4 Vinogradov, Aleksey       03 Fair Lawn All Sp                  56-08  
  5 Kabiawu, Tami             03 Fair Lawn All Sp                  54-00  
  6 Garrison, VeRon           03 Englewood                         46-08  
  7 Della Pesca, Nicolas      04 Fair Lawn All Sp                  44-01  
  8 Munson, Connor            04 Cyo Track team                    37-09  
  9 Upton, Cameron            04 Woodridge                         36-09  
 10 Saassaman, Hayden         03 Woodridge                         35-08  
 11 Jones, Evan               04 Fair Lawn All Sp                  35-00  
 12 Moskal, Ian               03 Fair Lawn All Sp                  34-08  
 13 Renn, Christopher         04 Fair Lawn All Sp                  32-07  
 14 Rongo, Tyler              04 Fair Lawn All Sp                  30-00  
 15 Levin, Benjamin           04 Fair Lawn All Sp                  27-05  
 16 Ackerman, Matthew         03 Westfield Flyers                  25-11  
 17 Venezia, Christian        04 Woodridge                         20-07  
 
Other Turbo Jav 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Moravick, Aaron           03 Saddle Brook                   89-04.00  
  2 Renn, Christopher         04 Fair Lawn All Sp               87-02.00  
  3 Dipalma, Brian            03 Saddle Brook                   86-05.00  
  4 Maddalena, Samuel Ian     04 Monroe Woodbury                80-02.00  
  5 Bomersbach, Blake         03 Fair Lawn All Sp               75-10.00  
  6 Breny, Jeffery            03 Saddle Brook                   75-06.00  
  7 Arcos, Daniel             03 Fair Lawn All Sp               73-07.00  
  8 Singleton, Michael        04 Englewood                      72-00.00  
  9 Coates, Hunter            04 Fair Lawn All Sp               70-08.00  
 10 Shinrod, Spencer          04 Woodcliff Lake R               69-00.00  
 11 Kabiawu, Tami             03 Fair Lawn All Sp               67-09.00  
 12 Merkle, Wyatt             03 Westwood Track a               67-00.00  
 13 Schwartz, Matthew         04 Woodcliff Lake R               66-08.00  
 14 Abrams, Ethan             03 Westfield Flyers               65-08.00  
 15 Heim, Francis             04 Monroe Woodbury                63-01.00  
 16 Ackerman, Matthew         03 Westfield Flyers               62-02.00  
 17 Arcos, Richard            03 Fair Lawn All Sp               60-08.00  
 18 Murray, Jack              04 River Dell                     57-00.00  
 19 Ryan, Matthew             03 Fair Lawn All Sp               55-09.00  
 20 Garrison, VeRon           03 Englewood                      54-10.00  
 21 Medina, Isaiah            04 Monroe Woodbury                53-09.00  
 22 Turner, Devon             03 Dumont Recreatio               53-07.00  
 23 Malone, Thomas            04 Hasbrouck Height               51-06.00  
 24 Lokshin, Matthew          04 Woodcliff Lake R               51-00.00  
 25 Belokopitov, Anton        04 Fair Lawn All Sp               50-09.00  
 26 Palin, Kevin              03 Roselle Rams You               50-06.00  
 27 Kabiawu, Tommy            03 Fair Lawn All Sp               48-10.00  
 28 Bourgeais, Damian         04 Woodridge                      46-09.00  
 29 Saassaman, Hayden         03 Woodridge                      46-02.00  
 30 Holton, Jasean            03 Englewood                      45-03.00  
 31 Hillingford, Marcus       04 Westfield Flyers               45-02.00  
 31 White, Hayden             04 Fair Lawn All Sp               45-02.00  
 31 Chandler, Luke            04 Fair Lawn All Sp               45-02.00  
 34 Fonnegra, Alejandro       04 Woodridge                      43-01.00  
 35 Rongo, Tyler              04 Fair Lawn All Sp               42-11.00  
 36 Medlin, Mahdi             04 Roselle Rams You               41-02.00  
 37 Breun, Tyler              04 Dumont Recreatio               40-08.00  
 38 Venezia, Christian        04 Woodridge                      38-09.00  
 39 Jones, Evan               04 Fair Lawn All Sp               38-06.00  
 40 Brunner Angco, Jake       04 Dumont Recreatio               37-11.00  
 41 Aponte, Nikolas           03 Fair Lawn All Sp               35-10.00  
 42 Knaggs, Kyle              03 Woodridge                      35-06.00  
 43 Foote, Gregory            04 Westwood Track a               32-07.00  
 44 Sorrentino, Michael       04 ER - Carlstadt                 31-04.00  
 45 York, Owen                03 Mahwah                         30-10.00  
 46 Lucas, Sean               04 Woodridge                      29-00.00  
 47 Sorrentino, Matthew       03 ER - Carlstadt                 28-00.00  
 48 Raymond, Stephen          04 Fair Lawn All Sp               27-03.00  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Renn, Christopher         04 Fair Lawn All Sp                8:15.90  
  2 Koizumi, Paul             03 Westfield Flyers                9:48.30  
  3 Vinogradov, Aleksey       03 Fair Lawn All Sp               10:12.20  
  4 Levin, Benjamin           04 Fair Lawn All Sp               12:47.50  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Burrell, Maliki           01 Hackensack                        12.10  
  2 Mathis, Connor            01 Westwood Track a                  12.50  
  3 Kelly, Owen               02 Monroe Woodbury                   12.70  
  4 Welch, Robert             01 Mahwah                            13.00  
  5 Edmond, Jihad             01 Englewood                         13.10  
  6 Tramdadia, Shiv           01 Woodcliff Lake R                  13.30  
  7 Maamoun, Yosef            02 Woodridge                         13.40  
  8 Gonzalez, Justin          01 Saddle Brook                      13.70  
  9 Fernandez, Steven         01 Fair Lawn All Sp                  13.90  
  9 Axt, Matthew              01 Jaguar Track Cl                   13.90  
 11 O'Grady, Aidan            02 Monroe Woodbury                   14.10  
 11 Lofland, Xavier           02 Roselle Rams You                  14.10  
 13 Smith, Reuben             02 Roselle Rams You                  14.20  
 14 Gonzalez, Andres          01 Westwood Track a                  14.30  
 15 Fischer, William          02 Westfield Flyers                  14.40  
 16 Fletcher, Ryan            02 Englewood                         14.50  
 17 Vidal, Nicholas           01 Fair Lawn All Sp                  14.70  
 17 Sailer, Ryan              01 Woodcliff Lake R                  14.70  
 17 Woods, Brandon            02 Wolfpack TC                       14.70  
 20 Fox, Max                  02 Westwood Track a                  15.00  
 21 Diaz, Christopher         02 Saddle Brook                      15.10  
 22 Mai, Daniel               02 Hackensack                        15.20  
 22 Williams, Jawaad          02 Jaguar Track Cl                   15.20  
 24 Colby, Jack               01 Westfield Flyers                  15.30  
 25 Duswalt, Ryan             02 Wolfpack TC                       15.40  
 25 Santamaria, Christian     01 Westwood Track a                  15.40  
 27 HE, Adam                  02 Westwood Track a                  15.50  
 28 Ament, Ethan              02 Westfield Flyers                  15.80  
 29 Appiah-Pipim, Gyedi       02 Jaguar Track Cl                   15.90  
 29 Camacho, Aaron            01 Westfield Flyers                  15.90  
 31 MC Garrity, Michael       01 Wayne                             16.30  
 32 Reid JR, Summerville      02 Englewood                         17.30  
 33 Concannon, Liam           02 Westfield Flyers                  17.40  
 34 Luey, Aiden               02 Jaguar Track Cl                   18.20  
 35 Moss, Omar                02 Roselle Rams You                  19.50  
 36 Caceres, Jake             02 Rutherford                        19.80  
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Burrell, Maliki           01 Hackensack                        58.50  
  2 Welch, Robert             01 Mahwah                            59.60  
  3 Fernandez, Joseph         01 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:01.60  
  4 Worobetz, Tyree           01 Westfield Flyers                1:02.50  
  5 Gonzalez, Justin          01 Saddle Brook                    1:04.60  
  6 Fernandez, Steven         01 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:05.50  
  7 Maamoun, Yosef            02 Woodridge                       1:05.60  
  7 Munson, Stephen           01 Westwood Track a                1:05.60  
  9 Smith, Reuben             02 Roselle Rams You                1:06.30  
 10 Axt, Matthew              01 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:06.50  
 11 Lofland, Xavier           02 Roselle Rams You                1:07.10  
 12 Bergen, Joseph            01 Westwood Track a                1:07.90  
 13 Fletcher, Ryan            02 Englewood                       1:08.80  
 14 Fox, Max                  02 Westwood Track a                1:09.20  
 15 Kronheimer, Jeremy        02 Westfield Flyers                1:09.80  
 16 HE, Adam                  02 Westwood Track a                1:10.90  
 17 Greenaway, Brandon        01 Woodridge                       1:11.80  
 18 Diaz, Christopher         02 Saddle Brook                    1:12.40  
 19 Woods, Brandon            02 Wolfpack TC                     1:13.10  
 20 Appiah-Pipim, Gyedi       02 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:13.20  
 21 Bartley, Dave             02 Westfield Flyers                1:13.40  
 22 Santamaria, Christian     01 Westwood Track a                1:14.10  
 23 Carluccio, Griffin        01 Woodcliff Lake R                1:15.40  
 24 Mai, Daniel               02 Hackensack                      1:15.80  
 25 Concannon, Liam           02 Westfield Flyers                1:17.40  
 26 Cadmus, Christian         02 Wolfpack TC                     1:17.70  
 27 Jones, Benjamin           01 Westfield Flyers                1:18.30  
 28 Ticas, Christopher        02 Wolfpack TC                     1:18.80  
 29 Colby, Jack               01 Westfield Flyers                1:19.60  
 30 Williams, Jawaad          02 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:20.10  
 31 Duswalt, Ryan             02 Wolfpack TC                     1:21.80  
 32 Pena, Sebastian           02 ST Francis                      1:21.90  
 33 Luey, Aiden               02 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:23.40  
 34 WU, Max                   02 Rutherford                      1:26.50  
 35 Serritella, Nick          02 Dumont Recreatio                1:36.60  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fernandez, Joseph         01 Fair Lawn All Sp                5:01.50  
  2 Pretto, Lorenzo           01 Monroe Woodbury                 5:24.00  
  3 Bartley, Dave             02 Westfield Flyers                5:51.00  
  4 Worobetz, Tyree           01 Westfield Flyers                5:56.70  
  5 Camacho, Aaron            01 Westfield Flyers                5:57.90  
  6 Ticas, Christopher        02 Wolfpack TC                     5:59.60  
  6 Tierney, Kyle             02 Westfield Flyers                5:59.60  
  8 Beaudoin, Jared           02 Wolfpack TC                     6:33.40  
  9 Cadmus, Christian         02 Wolfpack TC                     6:36.20  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pretto, Lorenzo           01 Monroe Woodbury                11:04.90  
  2 Spergel, Zachary          01 Westfield Flyers               11:11.70  
  3 Parrado, Tyler            01 ST Francis                     11:39.80  
  4 Lewarn, Declan            02 Westfield Flyers               13:38.40  
  5 Viscido, Brian            02 Westfield Flyers               15:33.70  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tramdadia, Shiv           01 Woodcliff Lake R                  16.80  
  2 Alban, Vincent            01 Monroe Woodbury                   17.90  
  3 Lomer, Robert             02 Westwood Track a                  18.80  
  4 Stipanov, Daniel          01 Westwood Track a                  19.10  
  5 Pampin, Sean              02 Westwood Track a                  19.30  
  6 Sailer, Ryan              01 Woodcliff Lake R                  20.20  
  7 Greenaway, Brandon        01 Woodridge                         20.60  
  8 Tripodi, Max              02 Westwood Track a                  21.30  
  9 Barr, Quincy              02 Saddle Brook                      21.70  
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tramdadia, Shiv           01 Woodcliff Lake R                  30.10  
  2 Alban, Vincent            01 Monroe Woodbury                   31.80  
  3 Sailer, Ryan              01 Woodcliff Lake R                  35.40  
  4 Kronheimer, Jeremy        02 Westfield Flyers                  35.70  
  5 Viscido, Brian            02 Westfield Flyers                  37.60  
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alban, Vincent            01 Monroe Woodbury                 4-10.00  
  2 Kelly, Owen               02 Monroe Woodbury                 4-06.00  
  3 Stipanov, Daniel          01 Westwood Track a                4-04.00  
  4 Maamoun, Yosef            02 Woodridge                       4-02.00  
  5 Biagioni, Phillip         02 Haworth Striders                4-00.00  
  5 Tripodi, Max              02 Westwood Track a                4-00.00  
  7 Greenaway, Brandon        01 Woodridge                       3-10.00  
 -- Caceres, Jake             02 Rutherford                           NH  
 -- Mathis, Connor            01 Westwood Track a                     NH  
 -- Barr, Quincy              02 Saddle Brook                         NH  
 -- Villanueva, Nicholas      02 Monroe Woodbury                      NH  
 -- Massa, Vincent            01 Woodridge                            NH  
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mathis, Connor            01 Westwood Track a               16-03.00  
  2 Edmond, Jihad             01 Englewood                      15-07.50  
  3 Alban, Vincent            01 Monroe Woodbury                15-07.00  
  4 Kelly, Owen               02 Monroe Woodbury                15-01.50  
  5 Tramdadia, Shiv           01 Woodcliff Lake R               14-09.00  
  6 Fox, Max                  02 Westwood Track a               13-10.00  
  7 Pampin, Sean              02 Westwood Track a               13-05.00  
  8 Munson, Stephen           01 Westwood Track a               13-01.00  
  8 Gonzalez, Justin          01 Saddle Brook                   13-01.00  
 10 Sailer, Ryan              01 Woodcliff Lake R               12-05.00  
 10 Piggee, Zane              01 Westfield Flyers               12-05.00  
 12 O'Grady, Aidan            02 Monroe Woodbury                12-04.00  
 13 Massa, Vincent            01 Woodridge                      11-05.00  
 14 Ament, Ethan              02 Westfield Flyers               11-03.00  
 15 Barr, Quincy              02 Saddle Brook                   11-02.00  
 16 Biagioni, Phillip         02 Haworth Striders               10-05.50  
 17 MC Garrity, Michael       01 Wayne                          10-03.00  
 18 Green, Zachary            02 Fair Lawn All Sp               10-01.00  
 19 Rodriguez, Michael        02 ER - Carlstadt                  9-11.00  
 20 Fletcher, Ryan            02 Englewood                       9-10.00  
 21 Concannon, Liam           02 Westfield Flyers                9-06.00  
 22 Caceres, Jake             02 Rutherford                      7-10.50  
 23 Knaggs, Darrin            02 Woodridge                       6-10.00  
 24 Reid JR, Summerville      02 Englewood                       5-08.00  
 -- Bussetti, Luke            01 Mahwah                             FOUL  
 
Shot Put 4 kg 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mathis, Connor            01 Westwood Track a               44-00.00  
  2 Rodgers, Craig            01 Ridgefield                     38-08.75  
  3 Edmond, Jihad             01 Englewood                      32-09.00  
  4 Demarco, Matthew          02 Westwood Track a               21-09.00  
  5 Moss, Omar                02 Roselle Rams You               21-07.00  
  6 Melo, Anthony             02 Monroe Woodbury                21-01.00  
  7 Rodriguez, Michael        02 ER - Carlstadt                 20-08.00  
  8 Reid JR, Summerville      02 Englewood                      16-04.00  
  9 Schmitt, Christopher      02 Fair Lawn All Sp               15-02.00  
 10 Castro, Evan              01 Fair Lawn All Sp               15-01.00  
 -- Villanueva, Nicholas      02 Monroe Woodbury                    FOUL  
 -- Szambel, Ricky            02 Rutherford                         FOUL  
 
Discus Throw 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mathis, Connor            01 Westwood Track a                 149-00  
  2 Rodgers, Craig            01 Ridgefield                       115-06  
  3 Lange, Matt               01 Haworth Striders                 115-02  
  4 Munson, Stephen           01 Westwood Track a                  91-04  
  5 Edmond, Jihad             01 Englewood                         70-05  
  6 Demarco, Matthew          02 Westwood Track a                  67-05  
  7 Melo, Anthony             02 Monroe Woodbury                   67-00  
  8 Fox, Max                  02 Westwood Track a                  51-04  
  9 Lucas, Adam               02 Woodridge                         46-10  
 10 Szambel, Ricky            02 Rutherford                        42-03  
 11 Munoz, Sebastain          02 Westwood Track a                  41-05  
 12 Schmitt, Christopher      02 Fair Lawn All Sp                  39-08  
 13 Reid JR, Summerville      02 Englewood                         29-07  
 
Other Turbo Jav 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Munson, Stephen           01 Westwood Track a              119-03.00  
  2 Borgersen, William        01 Westwood Track a               92-08.00  
  3 Hawkins, Nikolas          02 Westwood Track a               86-08.00  
  4 Kronheimer, Jeremy        02 Westfield Flyers               82-00.00  
  5 Gonzalez, Andres          01 Westwood Track a               81-09.00  
  6 Santamaria, Christian     01 Westwood Track a               65-04.00  
  7 Bartley, Dave             02 Westfield Flyers               59-01.00  
  8 Szambel, Ricky            02 Rutherford                     42-06.00  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Castro, Evan              01 Fair Lawn All Sp                8:48.50  
  2 Szambel, Ricky            02 Rutherford                     14:47.00  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 William, Travis           00 Roselle Rams You                  12.70  
  2 Duron, Francisco          99 Saddle Brook                      12.90  
  2 Booker JR, Aree           00 Englewood                         12.90  
  4 Mitza, Matthew            00 Monroe Woodbury                   13.00  
  5 Vargas, Samuel            00 Saddle Brook                      13.20  
  6 Tamayo, Yonier            00 Saddle Brook                      13.40  
  7 Shaia, Elias              00 Englewood                         13.50  
  8 Vasquez, Steven           00 Saddle Brook                      14.00  
  8 Zuniga, Christian         00 Saddle Brook                      14.00  
 -- Gardner, Jordan           00 Englewood                            DQ  
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 William, Travis           00 Roselle Rams You                  57.40  
  2 Duron, Francisco          99 Saddle Brook                      59.40  
  3 Mitza, Matthew            00 Monroe Woodbury                   59.70  
  4 Salmon, Rackeam           00 Englewood                       1:01.50  
  4 Shaia, Elias              00 Englewood                       1:01.50  
  6 Tamayo, Yonier            00 Saddle Brook                    1:02.30  
  7 Eason, Damani             00 Englewood                       1:04.80  
  8 Washington, Thomas        00 Englewood                       1:12.80  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chanat, Steven            00 Monroe Woodbury                12:04.60  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rivera, Brandon           00 Fair Lawn All Sp                  16.80  
  2 Duron, Jonathon           00 Saddle Brook                      19.40  
  3 Zuniga, Christian         00 Saddle Brook                      19.90  
 
200 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shukla, Nitin             00 Mahwah                            31.80  
  2 Rivera, Brandon           00 Fair Lawn All Sp                  32.00  
  3 Duron, Jonathon           00 Saddle Brook                      32.40  
  4 Zuniga, Christian         00 Saddle Brook                      33.10  
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Duron, Jonathon           00 Saddle Brook                    4-06.00  
  2 Mitza, Matthew            00 Monroe Woodbury                 4-04.00  
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Salmon, Rackeam           00 Englewood                      16-06.00  
  2 Booker JR, Aree           00 Englewood                      16-04.00  
  3 William, Travis           00 Roselle Rams You               15-10.50  
  4 Gardner, Jordan           00 Englewood                      14-05.00  
  5 Shukla, Nitin             00 Mahwah                         14-03.00  
  6 Eason, Damani             00 Englewood                       9-04.00  
 -- Mitza, Matthew            00 Monroe Woodbury                    FOUL  
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Booker JR, Aree           00 Englewood                      36-05.00  
  2 Shaia, Elias              00 Englewood                      29-07.00  
 
Other Turbo Jav 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sandusky, Spencer         00 Mahwah                         76-07.00  
  2 Shukla, Nitin             00 Mahwah                         75-03.00  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chanat, Steven            00 Monroe Woodbury                 8:34.50