Licensed to New Jersey Striders Track Club, Inc.
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/5/2015 08:52 AM
                     NJ Strider Developmental - 5/31/2015                      
                                East Rutherford                                
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Itondo, Larissa           07 Hackensack                        16.30  
  2 Newkirk, Zuri             07 Englewood                         17.60  
  3 Robinson, Eva             07 Englewood                         17.80  
  4 Whiting, Camille          07 Hackensack                        17.90  
  5 Vigilanti, Mikayla        08 Hackensack                        18.30  
  5 Mouzone, Eden             08 Hackensack                        18.30  
  7 Everett, Leeyah           07 Englewood                         18.60  
  7 Fryer, Ava                07 Englewood                         18.60  
  9 Nicholson, Saige          07 Hackensack                        18.80  
  9 Chatman, Sanaii           07 Jaguar Track Cl                   18.80  
  9 Belton, Samiyah           08 Hackensack                        18.80  
 12 Johnson, Mariana          08 Fair Lawn All Sp                  18.90  
 13 Burke, Paige              07 Hackensack                        19.10  
 14 Bravo, Lilianna           07 ER - Carlstadt                    19.40  
 14 Guerrier, Janaea          07 ER - Carlstadt                    19.40  
 16 Sathiyamoorthy, Swathi    08 Monroe Woodbury                   19.90  
 17 Hart, Jordana             07 Dumont Recreatio                  20.50  
 18 Garcia, Yadira            08 Passaic Indians                   20.80  
 18 Nana, Jennifer            08 Passaic Indians                   20.80  
 20 Glick, Abigail            07 Dumont Recreatio                  21.60  
 21 Tapia, A'Lona             08 Hackensack                        22.50  
 21 Kober, Keira              07 Dumont Recreatio                  22.50  
 23 Glick, Eilza              07 Dumont Recreatio                  22.70  
 24 Frank, Ellie              08 Unattached                        22.80  
 25 Appiah-Pipim, Afia        08 Jaguar Track Cl                   24.40  
 26 Khan, Mimi                08 Rutherford                        24.60  
 27 Herrera, Eileen           07 Hackensack                        25.70  
 28 Monaco, Angela            08 Saddle Brook                      29.90  
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Itondo, Larissa           07 Hackensack                      1:26.10  
  2 Ekwe, Savannah            07 Mahwah                          1:28.10  
  3 Jackson, Madison          07 Mahwah                          1:29.30  
  4 Vigilanti, Mikayla        08 Hackensack                      1:31.30  
  5 Sing, Juliette            07 Rutherford                      1:32.40  
  6 Everett, Leeyah           07 Englewood                       1:37.90  
  7 George, Mia               08 Unattached                      1:39.10  
  8 Sathiyamoorthy, Swathi    08 Monroe Woodbury                 1:43.90  
  9 Frank, Reese              08 Unattached                      1:44.30  
 10 Tillman, Kaziah           08 Monroe Woodbury                 1:46.80  
 11 Chatman, Sanaii           07 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:47.10  
 12 Robinson, Eva             07 Englewood                       1:49.90  
 13 McKenna, Julia            07 Monroe Woodbury                 1:51.20  
 14 Garcia, Yadira            08 Passaic Indians                 1:54.20  
 15 Glick, Abigail            07 Dumont Recreatio                1:54.70  
 16 Nana, Jennifer            08 Passaic Indians                 1:55.80  
 17 Yamasaki, Cheyenne        07 Hackensack                      2:00.70  
 18 Shaw, Skylar              07 Monroe Woodbury                 2:03.20  
 19 Restrepo, Esmeralda       07 Ridgefield                      2:03.60  
 20 Frank, Ellie              08 Unattached                      2:03.80  
 21 Appiah-Pipim, Afia        08 Jaguar Track Cl                 2:29.80  
 -- Herrera, Eileen           07 Hackensack                           DQ  
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Madison          07 Mahwah                          3:20.00  
  2 Herninko, Jeanna          07 Rutherford                      4:01.70  
  3 DI Fiore, Natalie         07 Woodcliff Lake R                4:06.40  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Frank, Reese              08 Unattached                      6:41.00  
  2 Yaniero, Mia              07 River Dell                      6:51.60  
  3 George, Mia               08 Unattached                      7:37.30  
  4 Herninko, Jeanna          07 Rutherford                      7:58.30  
  5 McKenna, Julia            07 Monroe Woodbury                 8:04.30  
  6 Shaw, Skylar              07 Monroe Woodbury                 8:44.70  
  7 Kober, Keira              07 Dumont Recreatio                9:35.10  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lipkin, Charlotte         07 Mahwah                          8-04.50  
  2 Herninko, Jeanna          07 Rutherford                      7-11.50  
  3 Sing, Juliette            07 Rutherford                      7-08.00  
  4 Fryer, Ava                07 Englewood                       7-05.00  
  5 Luff, Keira               07 Woodcliff Lake R                7-04.00  
  6 Johnson, Mariana          08 Fair Lawn All Sp                7-00.00  
  7 Newkirk, Zuri             07 Englewood                       6-09.50  
  8 Schmalz, Evangeline       07 Mahwah                          6-08.00  
  9 Joyce, Ava                07 Fair Lawn All Sp                6-05.00  
 10 Guerrier, Janaea          07 ER - Carlstadt                  6-04.50  
 11 McKenna, Julia            07 Monroe Woodbury                 6-00.50  
 12 Carlucci, Gabriella       07 Fair Lawn All Sp                5-11.50  
 13 Mouzone, Eden             08 Hackensack                      5-11.00  
 14 Bravo, Lilianna           07 ER - Carlstadt                  5-08.50  
 15 Glick, Eilza              07 Dumont Recreatio                5-08.00  
 16 Shaw, Skylar              07 Monroe Woodbury                 5-06.00  
 17 Hart, Jordana             07 Dumont Recreatio                5-04.00  
 18 Bardzell, Elizabeth       08 Rutherford                      4-11.00  
 19 Joyce, Olivia             08 Fair Lawn All Sp                4-06.50  
 20 Khan, Mimi                08 Rutherford                      3-07.50  
 -- Monaco, Angela            08 Saddle Brook                       FOUL  
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Saige          07 Hackensack                     18-11.00  
  2 Lipkin, Charlotte         07 Mahwah                         16-09.00  
  3 Tillman, Kaziah           08 Monroe Woodbury                10-05.00  
  4 Schmalz, Evangeline       07 Mahwah                         10-00.00  
  5 Joyce, Ava                07 Fair Lawn All Sp                9-03.25  
  6 Carlucci, Gabriella       07 Fair Lawn All Sp                7-05.00  
  7 Joyce, Olivia             08 Fair Lawn All Sp                6-10.00  
 
800 Meter Race Walk 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Luff, Keira               07 Woodcliff Lake R                8:43.90  
  2 Levin, Adina              08 Fair Lawn All Sp                8:47.20  
  3 DI Fiore, Natalie         07 Woodcliff Lake R                8:48.50  
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Freeman, Nia              06 Jaguar Track Cl                   15.10  
  2 Okezie, Belen             06 Mahwah                            15.50  
  3 Lipkin, Sydney            06 Mahwah                            15.60  
  4 Augustensen, Brodie       05 Woodcliff Lake R                  16.40  
  5 Deoles, Daniela           05 Hackensack                        16.50  
  6 Pettway, Riley            06 Hackensack                        17.30  
  6 Harper, Celeste           06 Englewood                         17.30  
  8 Bocxe, Maria              05 Mahwah                            17.90  
  9 Carter, Amoni             05 Englewood                         18.00  
 10 Parente, Sofia            05 Fair Lawn All Sp                  19.40  
 11 Turner, Kayleigh          05 Dumont Recreatio                  20.60  
 -- Martinez, Eva             06 Woodcliff Lake R                     DQ  
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Freeman, Nia              06 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:15.40  
  2 Okezie, Belen             06 Mahwah                          1:16.50  
  3 Lipkin, Sydney            06 Mahwah                          1:16.80  
  4 Jones, Laila              05 Englewood                       1:23.50  
  5 Tilahon, Gelila           05 Mahwah                          1:29.30  
  6 Pettway, Riley            06 Hackensack                      1:31.00  
  7 Bocxe, Maria              05 Mahwah                          1:35.90  
  8 Augustensen, Brodie       05 Woodcliff Lake R                1:37.20  
  9 Harper, Celeste           06 Englewood                       1:40.00  
 10 Charles, Grace            06 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:50.50  
 11 Samrawit, Sineshaw        06 Mahwah                          1:50.80  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Klein, Mikayla            06 Monroe Woodbury                 3:26.20  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Klein, Mikayla            06 Monroe Woodbury                 6:38.20  
  2 Turner, Kayleigh          05 Dumont Recreatio                8:39.90  
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Augustensen, Brodie       05 Woodcliff Lake R                3-06.00  
  2 Sisilli, Mia              05 Monroe Woodbury                 3-00.00  
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lipkin, Sydney            06 Mahwah                         11-06.00  
  2 Freeman, Nia              06 Jaguar Track Cl                 8-11.00  
  3 McPherson, Cameron        06 Westwood Track a                8-09.50  
  4 Augustensen, Brodie       05 Woodcliff Lake R                8-09.00  
  5 Bollok, Aspen             06 Rutherford                      7-10.00  
  6 Joyce, Sophia             05 Fair Lawn All Sp                7-09.50  
  7 Pettway, Riley            06 Hackensack                      7-05.00  
  8 Deoles, Daniela           05 Hackensack                      7-03.50  
  9 McCosker, Maya            05 Rutherford                      6-04.50  
 10 Parente, Sofia            05 Fair Lawn All Sp                6-03.00  
 11 Ginorio, Nathaly          05 ER - Carlstadt                  5-06.50  
 12 Moskal, Ava               06 Fair Lawn All Sp                3-08.50  
 
Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Carter, Kristina          05 Westwood Track a               23-11.00  
  2 Joyce, Sophia             05 Fair Lawn All Sp               18-00.25  
  3 Harper, Allure            05 Englewood                      17-00.50  
  4 Bardzell, Catherine       05 Rutherford                     16-06.75  
  5 Schmitt, Rachel           05 Fair Lawn All Sp               16-02.50  
  6 Carter, Amoni             05 Englewood                      11-11.00  
  7 Kochaniec, Ava            05 Fair Lawn All Sp               11-06.50  
  8 Malin, Sally              06 Fair Lawn All Sp                9-06.00  
  9 Moskal, Ava               06 Fair Lawn All Sp                8-03.00  
 
Other Turbo Jav 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Joyce, Sophia             05 Fair Lawn All Sp               76-03.00  
  2 Carter, Kristina          05 Westwood Track a               69-08.00  
  3 Schmitt, Rachel           05 Fair Lawn All Sp               50-02.00  
  4 Klein, Mikayla            06 Monroe Woodbury                46-01.00  
  5 Martinez, Eva             06 Woodcliff Lake R               11-01.00  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sisilli, Mia              05 Monroe Woodbury                11:08.60  
  2 Parente, Sofia            05 Fair Lawn All Sp               11:44.20  
  3 Schmitt, Rachel           05 Fair Lawn All Sp               13:12.00  
 -- Bollok, Aspen             06 Rutherford                           DQ  
 -- Bardzell, Catherine       05 Rutherford                           DQ  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ambersley, Ronnieka       03 Englewood                         13.80  
  1 Dudley-Langston, Gionna   03 Englewood                         13.80  
  3 Doucet, Emily             03 Fair Lawn All Sp                  14.20  
  4 Carter, Alexis            03 Englewood                         14.40  
  5 Williams, Mikayla         03 Englewood                         14.50  
  6 Springer, Essence-Jade    04 Englewood                         14.80  
  7 Williams, Dominique       03 Fair Lawn All Sp                  15.00  
  7 Turner, Ava               03 Monroe Woodbury                   15.00  
  7 McPherson, Sydney         04 Westwood Track a                  15.00  
 10 McKenna, Kirsten          03 Monroe Woodbury                   15.20  
 10 Witherspoon, Teleyah      03 Hackensack                        15.20  
 10 Dang, Lee Seo             03 Rutherford                        15.20  
 10 McFadden, Tiara           03 Englewood                         15.20  
 14 Bagnuolo, Ella            04 Rutherford                        15.30  
 14 Pelaez, Lisandra          03 Hackensack                        15.30  
 14 Fletcher, Angela          04 Englewood                         15.30  
 17 Gardella, Emily           03 Woodridge                         15.50  
 18 Fitzgerald, Jordan        03 Westwood Track a                  15.70  
 19 Browne, Mechala           04 Englewood                         15.90  
 20 Contreras, Angeline       03 Passaic Indians                   16.00  
 21 Gilmore, Tahja            03 Englewood                         16.20  
 21 Herbst, Gabriella         03 Dumont Recreatio                  16.20  
 23 Kochis, Cara              04 Dumont Recreatio                  16.40  
 23 White, Angel              04 Englewood                         16.40  
 25 Nana, Deisi               03 Passaic Indians                   16.50  
 26 Itondo, Desiree           04 Hackensack                        16.70  
 26 Leianna, Rodriguez        03 ER - Carlstadt                    16.70  
 28 Infante, Viviana          03 Passaic Indians                   16.80  
 29 Flores, Nicole            03 Woodridge                         17.10  
 30 Hunt, Shakira             04 Englewood                         17.50  
 31 Rivera, Claudia           03 Westwood Track a                  17.70  
 31 Cardoza, Gabriella        04 ER - Carlstadt                    17.70  
 33 Bollok, Aniko             04 Rutherford                        18.20  
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hoover, Eliza             03 Mahwah                          1:06.60  
  2 Grace, Olivia             03 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:08.80  
  3 Turner, Ava               03 Monroe Woodbury                 1:10.10  
  4 Beutel, Tatianna          03 Westwood Track a                1:10.40  
  5 Carter, Alexis            03 Englewood                       1:11.20  
  6 Williams, Mikayla         03 Englewood                       1:14.80  
  7 Watt, Alyssa              03 Ridgefield                      1:15.20  
  8 Infante, Viviana          03 Passaic Indians                 1:20.70  
  9 Carpentier, Margaret      03 Hackensack                      1:21.40  
 10 Contreras, Angeline       03 Passaic Indians                 1:22.30  
 11 Nana, Deisi               03 Passaic Indians                 1:25.90  
 12 McKenna, Kirsten          03 Monroe Woodbury                 1:26.80  
 13 Huertas, Adrianna         03 Saddle Brook                    1:32.10  
 14 Passaro, Caroline         03 Mahwah                          1:36.10  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hoover, Eliza             03 Mahwah                          5:27.00  
  2 Lounsbury, Allison        03 Mahwah                          5:59.40  
  3 Suied, Olivia             03 Mahwah                          6:43.60  
  4 Klein, Savannah           04 Monroe Woodbury                 6:44.20  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McFadden, Tiara           03 Englewood                         16.21  
  2 Cue, Cassidy              03 Saddle Brook                      16.44  
  3 McPherson, Sydney         04 Westwood Track a                  16.49  
  4 Biagioni, Paulina         04 Haworth Striders                  16.50  
  5 Springer, Essence-Jade    04 Englewood                         16.74  
  6 Sisilli, Jessica          03 Monroe Woodbury                   17.42  
  7 Leto, Alyssa              04 Saddle Brook                      17.75  
  8 Leianna, Rodriguez        03 ER - Carlstadt                    18.17  
  9 White, Angel              04 Englewood                         18.32  
 10 Fitzgerald, Jordan        03 Westwood Track a                  18.59  
 -- Huertas, Adrianna         03 Saddle Brook                         DQ  
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sisilli, Jessica          03 Monroe Woodbury                 4-00.00  
  2 Cue, Cassidy              03 Saddle Brook                    3-08.00  
  2 Gardella, Emily           03 Woodridge                       3-08.00  
  4 Biagioni, Paulina         04 Haworth Striders                3-04.00  
  4 Leto, Alyssa              04 Saddle Brook                    3-04.00  
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lipkin, Devon             03 Mahwah                         12-04.00  
  2 Doucet, Emily             03 Fair Lawn All Sp               11-10.50  
  3 Turner, Ava               03 Monroe Woodbury                11-08.00  
  3 Grace, Olivia             03 Jaguar Track Cl                11-08.00  
  5 McKenna, Kirsten          03 Monroe Woodbury                11-06.50  
  6 Gardella, Emily           03 Woodridge                      11-02.00  
  7 Williams, Dominique       03 Fair Lawn All Sp               10-09.00  
  8 Herbst, Gabriella         03 Dumont Recreatio               10-05.00  
  9 Cue, Cassidy              03 Saddle Brook                   10-04.00  
 10 Murray, Michelle          03 Woodridge                      10-02.50  
 11 Leto, Alyssa              04 Saddle Brook                    9-09.50  
 12 Fletcher, Angela          04 Englewood                       9-02.00  
 13 Rivera, Claudia           03 Westwood Track a                9-01.00  
 14 Kochis, Cara              04 Dumont Recreatio                8-10.00  
 15 Scandiffo, Victoria       04 Saddle Brook                    8-06.00  
 16 Huertas, Adrianna         03 Saddle Brook                    8-02.00  
 17 Hamilton, Sera            04 Fair Lawn All Sp                8-01.50  
 18 Grob, Catherine           04 Westwood Track a                7-10.00  
 19 Selwa, Yagoda             04 ER - Carlstadt                  6-11.00  
 
Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Karawy, Erin              04 Saddle Brook                   26-02.25  
  2 Hunt, Shakira             04 Englewood                      20-07.00  
  3 Bhargava, Shannon         03 Woodridge                      19-11.75  
  4 Passaro, Caroline         03 Mahwah                         15-09.00  
  5 Flores, Nicole            03 Woodridge                      14-09.50  
  6 Percontino, Isabella      03 Woodridge                      12-06.00  
 
Discus Throw 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Karawy, Erin              04 Saddle Brook                      57-08  
  2 Romero, Hailey            04 Fair Lawn All Sp                  50-11  
  3 Murray, Kasey             03 Fair Lawn All Sp                  43-10  
  4 Viellette, Melissa        04 Fair Lawn All Sp                  40-05  
  5 Viellette, Megan          04 Fair Lawn All Sp                  28-08  
  6 Mazur, Alyssa             03 Woodridge                         26-07  
  7 Zamski, Brianna           03 Woodridge                         24-10  
  8 Hunt, Shakira             04 Englewood                         24-04  
  9 Pedulla, Christina        03 Woodridge                         21-05  
 10 Piacentino, Christina     04 Woodridge                         21-03  
 11 Meany, Sarah              03 Woodridge                         17-11  
 
Other Turbo Jav 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Biagioni, Paulina         04 Haworth Striders               53-08.00  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Browne, Mechala           04 Englewood                      10:06.10  
  2 Hazzard, Lauren           04 Monroe Woodbury                10:23.30  
  3 Kennedy, Samantha         04 Dumont Recreatio               10:34.40  
  4 White, Angel              04 Englewood                      10:43.30  
  5 Grob, Catherine           04 Westwood Track a               10:56.60  
  6 Harrison, Cory            04 Englewood                      11:05.70  
  6 Fletcher, Angela          04 Englewood                      11:05.70  
  8 Rivera, Claudia           03 Westwood Track a               11:25.80  
  9 Viellette, Megan          04 Fair Lawn All Sp               11:26.40  
 10 Suarez, Laura             04 Ridgefield                     13:14.00  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Argueta, Therese          01 Englewood                         13.30  
  2 Manjarrez, Gabriela       01 Fair Lawn All Sp                  13.50  
  2 Forster, Stephanie        02 Saddle Brook                      13.50  
  4 Nicholson, Skie           02 Hackensack                        13.70  
  5 Williams, Nadiya          02 Englewood                         13.80  
  5 Hall, Alexis              02 Englewood                         13.80  
  7 Hudson, Kayla             01 Jaguar Track Cl                   14.00  
  8 Benson, Patricia          02 Englewood                         14.30  
  9 Reyes, Lyriq              02 Hackensack                        14.40  
 10 Travisano, Natalie        02 Saddle Brook                      14.60  
 11 Gadaleta, Madeline        01 Woodridge                         14.90  
 12 Siradze, Salome           01 ER - Carlstadt                    15.00  
 13 Anderson, Zahbria         02 Englewood                         15.20  
 14 Olivacce, Lynise          02 Englewood                         15.30  
 14 Rivera, Yasmin            02 Englewood                         15.30  
 16 Plummer, Ashley           02 Jaguar Track Cl                   15.40  
 17 Ashman, Devonae           02 Hackensack                        15.60  
 17 Mantilla, Arianna         01 Saddle Brook                      15.60  
 19 Cureton, Raven            01 Englewood                         15.90  
 20 Phillips, Elizabeth       01 Englewood                         16.00  
 21 Williams, Camille         01 Englewood                         16.50  
 22 Bello, Gianna             02 Saddle Brook                      16.90  
 23 Carrillo, Andrea          02 Passaic Indians                   17.00  
 24 Seda, Sabrina             02 ER - Carlstadt                    17.10  
 25 O'Hare, Kayla             02 Saddle Brook                      23.40  
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Argueta, Therese          01 Englewood                       1:06.90  
  2 Buquicchio, Erin          01 Woodcliff Lake R                1:07.20  
  3 Lockwood, Jordan          02 Hackensack                      1:10.80  
  4 Hall, Alexis              02 Englewood                       1:12.30  
  5 Calderon, Celeste         02 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:16.50  
  6 Mingo, Taniyah            01 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:17.50  
  7 Blackwell, Chanel         01 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:20.10  
  8 Nicholson, Skie           02 Hackensack                      1:21.30  
  9 Ashman, Devonae           02 Hackensack                      1:22.10  
 10 Carrillo, Andrea          02 Passaic Indians                 1:27.40  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Napoli, Daniella          01 Monroe Woodbury                 5:12.80  
  2 Newkirk, Cheyenne         02 Englewood                       6:32.20  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hirschkind, Rachel        01 Monroe Woodbury                   17.70  
  2 Losauro, Nicole           01 Westwood Track a                  18.80  
  3 Yost, Grace               01 Mahwah                            19.30  
  4 Rogers, Jenna             02 Rutherford                        20.30  
  5 Kristofick, Jennifer      02 Westwood Track a                  20.80  
  6 Newkirk, Cheyenne         02 Englewood                         20.90  
  7 Gadaleta, Madeline        01 Woodridge                         21.20  
  8 Lockwood, Jordan          02 Hackensack                        21.50  
 -- Dobson, Maggie            01 Westwood Track a                     DQ  
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Yost, Grace               01 Mahwah                            32.30  
  2 Losauro, Nicole           01 Westwood Track a                  34.70  
  3 Dobson, Maggie            01 Westwood Track a                  35.30  
  4 Rossig, Jamie             01 Woodcliff Lake R                  35.40  
  5 Kristofick, Jennifer      02 Westwood Track a                  35.90  
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rogers, Jenna             02 Rutherford                      5-01.00  
  2 Pollaro, Madison          02 Westwood Track a                4-02.00  
  3 Tello, Emily              02 ER - Carlstadt                  3-06.00  
  3 Christiana, Madison       01 Woodridge                       3-06.00  
 -- Vadillo, Stephanie        01 Woodridge                            NH  
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rogers, Jenna             02 Rutherford                     13-03.50  
  2 Hirschkind, Rachel        01 Monroe Woodbury                12-11.50  
  3 Rossig, Jamie             01 Woodcliff Lake R               12-08.00  
  4 Losauro, Nicole           01 Westwood Track a               12-04.50  
  5 Yost, Grace               01 Mahwah                         12-04.00  
  6 Mingo, Taniyah            01 Jaguar Track Cl                12-00.00  
  6 Sacchinelli, Alexandra    02 Fair Lawn All Sp               12-00.00  
  8 Benson, Patricia          02 Englewood                      11-10.50  
  9 Kristofick, Jennifer      02 Westwood Track a               11-07.50  
 10 Williams, Nadiya          02 Englewood                      11-05.50  
 11 Pollaro, Madison          02 Westwood Track a               11-04.50  
 12 Harper, Ayana             02 Fair Lawn All Sp               11-02.50  
 13 Thompson, MACY            02 ER - Carlstadt                 11-00.00  
 14 Perrone, Laura            02 Dumont Recreatio               10-06.50  
 15 Blackwell, Chanel         01 Jaguar Track Cl                10-03.50  
 16 Moriarty, Fiona           02 Mahwah                          9-11.50  
 17 Marcinkowski, Jenny       02 ER - Carlstadt                  9-04.50  
 18 Rempel, Sabrina           01 Fair Lawn All Sp                9-04.25  
 19 Anderson, Zahbria         02 Englewood                       8-06.00  
 
Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Abolade, Sandra           02 Fair Lawn All Sp               33-02.25  
  2 Rempel, Sabrina           01 Fair Lawn All Sp               24-04.50  
  3 Harper, Ayana             02 Fair Lawn All Sp               24-02.25  
  4 Christiana, Madison       01 Woodridge                      24-00.75  
  5 Generio, Christina        01 Woodridge                      23-02.00  
  6 Cottrell, Kyliee          02 Fair Lawn All Sp               21-10.00  
  7 Cureton, Raven            01 Englewood                      21-00.50  
  8 Mantilla, Hailey          01 Saddle Brook                   20-09.75  
  9 Reyes, Lyriq              02 Hackensack                     20-03.00  
 10 Vadillo, Stephanie        01 Woodridge                      20-02.00  
 11 Bello, Gianna             02 Saddle Brook                   19-10.25  
 
Discus Throw 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Abolade, Sandra           02 Fair Lawn All Sp                  69-00  
  2 Sacchinelli, Alexandra    02 Fair Lawn All Sp                  60-05  
  3 Harper, Ayana             02 Fair Lawn All Sp                  54-05  
  4 Williams, Camille         01 Englewood                         52-00  
  5 Generio, Christina        01 Woodridge                         50-09  
  6 Rempel, Sabrina           01 Fair Lawn All Sp                  41-03  
  7 Cureton, Raven            01 Englewood                         41-02  
  8 Cottrell, Kyliee          02 Fair Lawn All Sp                  40-02  
  9 Phillips, Elizabeth       01 Englewood                         33-05  
 10 Fisher, Olivia            02 Monroe Woodbury                   30-08  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fisher, Olivia            02 Monroe Woodbury                10:10.80  
  2 Kenny, Madison            02 Saddle Brook                   11:51.50  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Erynn           00 Englewood                         15.40  
  2 Moravick, Alexia          00 Saddle Brook                      16.00  
  3 Hunt, Brianna             00 Englewood                         16.90  
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Moravick, Alexia          00 Saddle Brook                   10-05.00  
  2 Egan, Melissa             00 Fair Lawn All Sp                8-03.00  
 
Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Madison            00 Fair Lawn All Sp               22-06.25  
 
Discus Throw 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hunt, Brianna             00 Englewood                         41-00  
  2 Jones, Madison            00 Fair Lawn All Sp                  37-06  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Madison            00 Fair Lawn All Sp               11:41.80  
  2 Egan, Melissa             00 Fair Lawn All Sp               11:54.10  
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Decambre, Devin           07 Hackensack                        15.70  
  2 Williams, Alex            07 Fair Lawn All Sp                  16.10  
  3 Decambre, Dustin          07 Hackensack                        16.20  
  4 MC Kennon, Darrion        07 Hackensack                        16.50  
  4 Staselis, Jack            07 Rutherford                        16.50  
  6 Penate, Jayden            07 Monroe Woodbury                   16.80  
  7 Bilal, Kathar             08 Jaguar Track Cl                   16.90  
  8 Gordon, Nicholas          07 ER - Carlstadt                    17.10  
  9 Gutierrez, Thomas         07 Monroe Woodbury                   17.30  
 10 Lesnik, Cole              08 Hackensack                        17.50  
 11 Bills, Everton            07 Englewood                         17.60  
 11 Bervard, Ari              07 Passaic Indians                   17.60  
 11 Boateng, Izuchukwu        08 Jaguar Track Cl                   17.60  
 14 Pullen, Jacob             07 Monroe Woodbury                   17.80  
 15 Clark, Baxter             07 Englewood                         17.90  
 16 Ramos, Fernando           07 ER - Carlstadt                    18.20  
 17 Lopez, Aeden              08 Dumont Recreatio                  18.40  
 18 Balmir, Jordan            08 Jaguar Track Cl                   18.70  
 18 Diaz, Abram               08 Passaic Indians                   18.70  
 20 Harper, Kaelen            08 Englewood                         19.00  
 21 Cardoza, Miguel           07 ER - Carlstadt                    19.10  
 22 Novoa, Marcelo            08 ER - Carlstadt                    19.20  
 22 Reiner, Maxwell           08 Cresskill                         19.20  
 24 Carrillo, Gaberial        08 Passaic Indians                   19.60  
 25 Pinto, Nikolas            08 Saddle Brook                      20.10  
 26 Bourouf, Adam             07 ER - Carlstadt                    20.20  
 27 Sung, Gianfranco          07 ER - Carlstadt                    20.60  
 28 Alaimo, Blake             07 ER - Carlstadt                    20.90  
 29 Khan, Cuya                07 Rutherford                        21.40  
 30 Donohue, Caden            08 Saddle Brook                      21.50  
 31 Diaz, William             07 ER - Carlstadt                    21.80  
 32 Dimeola, T J              08 Rutherford                        22.70  
 33 Sung, Stefano             09 ER - Carlstadt                    23.20  
 34 Astudillo, Alexander      09 ER - Carlstadt                    27.80  
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Longo, Steven             07 Hackensack                      1:22.20  
  2 Stewart, Connor           07 Westwood Track a                1:25.50  
  3 Staselis, Jack            07 Rutherford                      1:26.90  
  4 Penate, Jayden            07 Monroe Woodbury                 1:28.10  
  5 Lesnik, Cole              08 Hackensack                      1:31.20  
  6 Diaz, Abram               08 Passaic Indians                 1:35.20  
  6 Bervard, Ari              07 Passaic Indians                 1:35.20  
  8 Ramos, Fernando           07 ER - Carlstadt                  1:36.10  
  9 Bilal, Kathar             08 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:36.60  
 10 MC Kennon, Darrion        07 Hackensack                      1:38.50  
 11 Harper, Kaelen            08 Englewood                       1:39.00  
 12 Carrillo, Gaberial        08 Passaic Indians                 1:43.70  
 13 Boateng, Izuchukwu        08 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:45.20  
 14 Reiner, Maxwell           08 Cresskill                       1:46.30  
 15 Balmir, Jordan            08 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:46.80  
 16 Andre, Karl               07 Dumont Recreatio                1:47.70  
 17 Pinto, Nikolas            08 Saddle Brook                    1:48.70  
 18 Bourouf, Adam             07 ER - Carlstadt                  1:51.30  
 19 Sung, Gianfranco          07 ER - Carlstadt                  1:53.90  
 20 Donohue, Caden            08 Saddle Brook                    1:55.50  
 21 Payne, Darius             08 Unattached                      1:56.30  
 22 Sung, Stefano             09 ER - Carlstadt                  2:09.00  
 23 Astudillo, Alexander      09 ER - Carlstadt                  4:00.00  
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Longo, Steven             07 Hackensack                      2:59.90  
  2 Vemuri, Anvit             07 Hasbrouck Height                3:29.20  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Juliano, Anthony          07 Monroe Woodbury                 7:07.40  
  2 Andre, Karl               07 Dumont Recreatio                7:35.40  
  3 Lounsbury, Andrew         07 Mahwah                          8:37.10  
  4 Lopez, Aeden              08 Dumont Recreatio                9:10.00  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Williams, Alex            07 Fair Lawn All Sp                9-01.00  
  1 Vemuri, Anvit             07 Hasbrouck Height                9-01.00  
  3 Staselis, Jack            07 Rutherford                      8-09.00  
  4 Clark, Baxter             07 Englewood                       8-05.00  
  5 Lopez, Aeden              08 Dumont Recreatio                8-04.00  
  6 Gutierrez, Thomas         07 Monroe Woodbury                 8-00.00  
  7 Egg, Peyton               07 Mahwah                          7-08.00  
  8 Gonel, Jayson             07 Dumont Recreatio                7-06.00  
  9 Bush, William             07 Rutherford                      7-05.00  
 10 Lomer, Reid               07 Westwood Track a                7-03.00  
 11 Foote, Andrew             07 Westwood Track a                7-02.00  
 12 Schramm, Ryan             07 Monroe Woodbury                 7-00.00  
 13 Maier, Vladislav          07 Rutherford                      6-05.00  
 14 Gonel, Justin             07 Dumont Recreatio                5-09.00  
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Foote, Andrew             07 Westwood Track a               17-07.00  
  2 Schramm, Ryan             07 Monroe Woodbury                14-05.00  
  3 Maier, Vladislav          07 Rutherford                     13-11.50  
  4 Hazzard, Devin            07 Monroe Woodbury                12-10.00  
  4 Dimeola, T J              08 Rutherford                     12-10.00  
  6 Khan, Cuya                07 Rutherford                     11-11.00  
  7 Bush, William             07 Rutherford                     11-08.50  
  8 Pullen, Jacob             07 Monroe Woodbury                11-08.00  
  9 Sung, Stefano             09 ER - Carlstadt                  9-07.00  
 10 Donohue, Caden            08 Saddle Brook                    9-06.25  
 11 Sung, Gianfranco          07 ER - Carlstadt                  9-02.00  
 12 Ramos, Fernando           07 ER - Carlstadt                  8-03.50  
 
800 Meter Race Walk 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Luff, Brendan             08 Woodcliff Lake R                8:40.90  
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Grace, Leo                05 Jaguar Track Cl                   13.80  
  2 Brown, Jordan             05 Monroe Woodbury                   14.20  
  3 Smith, Timothy            06 Fair Lawn All Sp                  14.50  
  4 Ha, Nelson                05 Jaguar Track Cl                   14.60  
  5 Carroll, Elijah           05 Englewood                         14.80  
  6 Pierce, Micah             06 Englewood                         14.90  
  6 Sees, John                05 Wayne                             14.90  
  8 Austin, Kameron           05 ER - Carlstadt                    15.20  
  9 Moorer, Jordan            06 Englewood                         15.30  
 10 Austin, Karmelo           05 ER - Carlstadt                    15.40  
 10 Harrell, Jaylin           06 Englewood                         15.40  
 12 Reiner, Sean              05 Cresskill                         15.60  
 13 Deoles, Victor            05 Hackensack                        15.70  
 14 Singleton, Anthony        05 Englewood                         15.80  
 15 Boyd, Amari               05 Englewood                         16.70  
 16 Toth, Stephen             05 Fair Lawn All Sp                  16.80  
 16 Harrigen, Jaylen          06 Westwood Track a                  16.80  
 16 DI Fiore, Anthony         06 Woodcliff Lake R                  16.80  
 19 Garcia, Mark              06 Passaic Indians                   16.90  
 20 Romero, Eloy              05 Westwood Track a                  17.00  
 21 Barreto, Brandon          05 Dumont Recreatio                  17.30  
 22 Dellatorre, Matthew       06 Rutherford                        17.50  
 22 Pataki, Carter            05 Mahwah                            17.50  
 24 Morquecho, Danny          05 Hackensack                        17.70  
 24 Rodriguez, Jacob          06 ER - Carlstadt                    17.70  
 26 Estevez, David            06 ER - Carlstadt                    17.90  
 27 Suarez, Matthew           06 Ridgefield                        18.00  
 28 Novoa, Joaquin            05 ER - Carlstadt                    18.20  
 29 Rivera, Nicholas          05 Saddle Brook                      18.70  
 30 Evans, Ryan               05 Rutherford                        18.80  
 31 Anton, Timothy            06 Rutherford                        19.00  
 32 Christie, Colin           06 Rutherford                        19.30  
 33 Almedia, Aidan            06 ER - Carlstadt                    21.70  
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Decambre, Dylan           05 Hackensack                      1:08.90  
  2 Ha, Nelson                05 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:13.60  
  3 Ross, Elijah              06 Englewood                       1:17.30  
  4 Pierce, Micah             06 Englewood                       1:17.90  
  5 Mustafa, Jamal            05 River Dell                      1:18.10  
  6 Shelley, Damir            06 Hackensack                      1:19.60  
  7 Alexander, Lukas          06 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:23.00  
  8 Reiner, Sean              05 Cresskill                       1:26.30  
  9 Harrell, Jaylin           06 Englewood                       1:27.10  
 10 DI Fiore, Anthony         06 Woodcliff Lake R                1:28.10  
 11 Carroll, Elijah           05 Englewood                       1:29.80  
 12 Morquecho, Danny          05 Hackensack                      1:30.80  
 13 Pataki, Carter            05 Mahwah                          1:34.50  
 14 Graham, Colin             05 Dumont Recreatio                1:40.80  
 15 Evans, Ryan               05 Rutherford                      1:43.60  
 16 Anton, Timothy            06 Rutherford                      1:44.40  
 17 Vasilakis, Dino           06 Dumont Recreatio                1:47.70  
 18 Levinsohn, Andrew         06 Mahwah                          1:58.70  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Decambre, Dylan           05 Hackensack                      2:42.20  
  2 Pierce, Micah             06 Englewood                       2:56.30  
  3 Ha, Nelson                05 Jaguar Track Cl                 2:58.20  
  4 Ross, Elijah              06 Englewood                       2:59.10  
  5 Herninko, Zachary         05 Rutherford                      2:59.30  
  6 Alexander, Lukas          06 Jaguar Track Cl                 2:59.50  
  7 Shelley, Damir            06 Hackensack                      3:15.70  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alexander, Lukas          06 Jaguar Track Cl                 5:55.20  
  2 Lounsbury, Dylan          06 Mahwah                          5:59.40  
  3 Sing, T J                 05 Rutherford                      6:13.90  
  4 Herninko, Zachary         05 Rutherford                      6:23.90  
  5 Tardibuono, Anthony       05 Rutherford                      6:24.40  
  6 Halbach, Alexander        06 Fair Lawn All Sp                6:46.40  
  7 Suarez, Matthew           06 Ridgefield                      7:09.70  
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lomer, Ryan               05 Westwood Track a                3-04.00  
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brown, Jordan             05 Monroe Woodbury                12-11.00  
  2 Smith, Timothy            06 Fair Lawn All Sp               11-02.00  
  3 Sing, T J                 05 Rutherford                     11-01.00  
  4 Decambre, Dylan           05 Hackensack                     11-00.00  
  5 Sees, John                05 Wayne                          10-09.00  
  6 Toth, Stephen             05 Fair Lawn All Sp               10-04.00  
  7 Shelley, Damir            06 Hackensack                     10-01.00  
  8 Herninko, Zachary         05 Rutherford                     10-00.00  
  9 Barreto, Brandon          05 Dumont Recreatio                9-09.00  
  9 Beutel, Kyle              05 Westwood Track a                9-09.00  
 11 Pataki, Carter            05 Mahwah                          8-09.00  
 12 Graham, Colin             05 Dumont Recreatio                8-01.00  
 13 Ober, Jeffrey             05 Hasbrouck Height                7-09.00  
 14 Ginorio, Aaron            06 ER - Carlstadt                  7-08.00  
 15 Vasilakis, Dino           06 Dumont Recreatio                7-03.00  
 16 Harrigen, Jaylen          06 Westwood Track a                7-02.00  
 17 Christie, Colin           06 Rutherford                      5-10.00  
 18 Almedia, Aidan            06 ER - Carlstadt                  5-07.00  
 
Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shue, Benjamin            05 ER - Carlstadt                 24-01.50  
  2 Singleton, Anthony        05 Englewood                      20-02.50  
  3 Moorer, Jordan            06 Englewood                      16-03.50  
  4 Romero, Eloy              05 Westwood Track a               13-09.00  
  5 Ober, Jeffrey             05 Hasbrouck Height               13-06.00  
  5 Vasilakis, Dino           06 Dumont Recreatio               13-06.00  
  7 Tardibuono, Anthony       05 Rutherford                     13-04.50  
  8 Rivera, Nicholas          05 Saddle Brook                   12-01.75  
  9 Arcos, Adrian             06 Fair Lawn All Sp               10-08.75  
 
Other Turbo Jav 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brown, Jordan             05 Monroe Woodbury                75-05.00  
  2 Reiner, Sean              05 Cresskill                      59-04.00  
  3 Romero, Eloy              05 Westwood Track a               55-10.00  
  4 Estevez, David            06 ER - Carlstadt                 48-00.00  
  5 Boyd, Amari               05 Englewood                      46-00.00  
  6 Lauterbach, Shane         06 Monroe Woodbury                43-06.00  
  7 Novoa, Joaquin            05 ER - Carlstadt                 40-01.00  
  8 Kochis, Nicolas           06 Dumont Recreatio               35-08.00  
  9 Vlachos, Nicolas          06 Dumont Recreatio               33-08.00  
 10 Ober, Jeffrey             05 Hasbrouck Height               28-11.00  
 11 Souza, Brendan            05 Fair Lawn All Sp               26-05.00  
 12 Christie, Colin           06 Rutherford                     24-04.00  
 13 Almedia, Aidan            06 ER - Carlstadt                 22-06.00  
 14 Bach, Sam                 06 Dumont Recreatio               17-06.00  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arcos, Adrian             06 Fair Lawn All Sp               11:47.10  
  2 Souza, Brendan            05 Fair Lawn All Sp               11:55.70  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Jarelle         03 Englewood                         12.50  
  2 Hoyle, Jalen              03 Englewood                         13.50  
  2 Clarke, Allan Hilton      04 Hackensack                        13.50  
  4 Torre, Jeremy             03 Hackensack                        13.60  
  5 Wright-Wilson, Daylan     04 Englewood                         13.80  
  5 Anderson, Donavan         03 Englewood                         13.80  
  7 Thomas III, Ronald        03 Englewood                         13.90  
  7 Butler, Ryan              03 Englewood                         13.90  
  9 Torre, Justin             03 Hackensack                        14.10  
 10 DiLascio, Anthony         04 Hasbrouck Height                  14.20  
 10 Whiting, Curtis           03 Hackensack                        14.20  
 10 Hinton Jr, Antoine        04 Jaguar Track Cl                   14.20  
 13 Kibala, William           03 Dumont Recreatio                  14.40  
 14 Simpson-Cates, Dwayne     03 Englewood                         14.50  
 15 Barrett, Andre            03 Saddle Brook                      14.60  
 15 Townsend, Jaquise         04 Englewood                         14.60  
 17 Holton, Jasean            03 Englewood                         14.80  
 17 Donegan, Marquis          04 Hackensack                        14.80  
 17 Pinto, Andrew             03 Mahwah                            14.80  
 17 Schwartz, Matthew         04 Woodcliff Lake R                  14.80  
 17 Owens JR, Gary            03 Englewood                         14.80  
 22 Colaneri, Robert          04 Woodridge                         14.90  
 23 Austin, Kobe              03 ER - Carlstadt                    15.10  
 24 Walker, Mekhi             04 Hackensack                        15.20  
 24 Gutierrez, Nicholas       03 Monroe Woodbury                   15.20  
 26 Donegan, Marcus           04 Hackensack                        15.30  
 27 Phillips, Bovan           03 Englewood                         15.50  
 27 Brown, Marcus             03 Monroe Woodbury                   15.50  
 27 Vemuri, Anshul            04 Hasbrouck Height                  15.50  
 30 Merritt, Shakur           04 Englewood                         15.60  
 31 Mychaluk, Nicholas        04 Woodridge                         15.70  
 32 Decandia, Damiano         04 ER - Carlstadt                    15.80  
 33 Mai, Victor               04 Hackensack                        15.90  
 34 Notarmaso, Matthew        03 Woodridge                         16.10  
 35 Mott, Samir               04 Jaguar Track Cl                   16.20  
 36 Fonnegra, Alejandro       04 Woodridge                         16.30  
 36 Vadillo, Hans             04 Woodridge                         16.30  
 38 Drumm, Gavin              04 Dumont Recreatio                  16.40  
 39 Aponte, Nikolas           03 Fair Lawn All Sp                  16.70  
 40 Bourgeais, Damian         04 Woodridge                         17.30  
 41 Burton, Mekhi             03 Passaic Indians                   17.90  
 42 Sathiyamoorthy, Ashok     04 Monroe Woodbury                   18.70  
 43 Sorrentino, Matthew       03 ER - Carlstadt                    19.30  
 44 Sorrentino, Michael       04 ER - Carlstadt                    19.40  
 45 O'Hare, Christian         04 Saddle Brook                      22.10  
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Jarelle         03 Englewood                       1:01.30  
  2 Pena, Ryan                03 Hackensack                      1:07.50  
  3 Torre, Justin             03 Hackensack                      1:07.90  
  4 Hoyle, Jalen              03 Englewood                       1:08.20  
  5 Wright-Wilson, Daylan     04 Englewood                       1:09.10  
  6 Booker, Justyn            03 Englewood                       1:10.50  
  7 Walker, Mekhi             04 Hackensack                      1:12.50  
  8 Manjarrez, Alan           03 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:12.80  
  9 Lewis, Kenneth            03 Woodridge                       1:15.60  
 10 Townsend, Jaquise         04 Englewood                       1:16.30  
 11 Simpson-Cates, Dwayne     03 Englewood                       1:16.50  
 12 Phillips, Bovan           03 Englewood                       1:16.60  
 13 Owens JR, Gary            03 Englewood                       1:17.30  
 14 Burton, Mekhi             03 Passaic Indians                 1:20.80  
 15 Mai, Victor               04 Hackensack                      1:23.50  
 15 Merritt, Shakur           04 Englewood                       1:23.50  
 17 Hinton Jr, Antoine        04 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:24.60  
 18 Aponte, Nikolas           03 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:27.10  
 19 Drumm, Gavin              04 Dumont Recreatio                1:28.40  
 20 Gill, Dylan               03 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:29.90  
 21 Alexander, Nicholas       04 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:35.80  
 22 Marian, Sergio            04 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:37.70  
 23 Sathiyamoorthy, Ashok     04 Monroe Woodbury                 2:03.70  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Whittle, Amiri            04 Hackensack                      5:06.10  
  2 Manjarrez, Alan           03 Fair Lawn All Sp                5:12.90  
  3 Bomersbach, Blake         03 Fair Lawn All Sp                6:08.40  
  4 Ryan, Matthew             03 Fair Lawn All Sp                6:20.90  
  5 Marian, Sergio            04 Jaguar Track Cl                 7:25.70  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Moravick, Aaron           03 Saddle Brook                      14.60  
  2 Barrett, Andre            03 Saddle Brook                      15.80  
  3 Seickel, Scott            05 Woodcliff Lake R                  16.80  
  4 Munson, Connor            04 Cyo Track team                    17.00  
  5 Phillips, Bovan           03 Englewood                         17.80  
  6 Arcos, Richard            03 Fair Lawn All Sp                  18.00  
  6 Della Pesca, Nicolas      04 Fair Lawn All Sp                  18.00  
  8 Decandia, Damiano         04 ER - Carlstadt                    18.20  
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Barrett, Andre            03 Saddle Brook                    4-02.00  
  2 Brown, Marcus             03 Monroe Woodbury                 3-10.00  
 -- Huang, Jason              03 Woodridge                            NH  
 -- McMullin, Ryan            03 Woodridge                            NH  
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thomas III, Ronald        03 Englewood                      13-01.50  
  2 Anderson, Donavan         03 Englewood                      12-04.00  
  3 Martinez, Max             03 Woodcliff Lake R               11-11.00  
  4 Barrett, Andre            03 Saddle Brook                   11-10.00  
  5 Gutierrez, Nicholas       03 Monroe Woodbury                11-07.00  
  6 Donegan, Marquis          04 Hackensack                     11-01.00  
  7 Herninko, Jacob Joseph    04 Rutherford                     10-10.50  
  8 Whiting, Curtis           03 Hackensack                     10-10.00  
  9 Townsend, Jaquise         04 Englewood                      10-08.00  
 10 Kliewer, Finn             03 Fair Lawn All Sp               10-04.00  
 10 Donegan, Marcus           04 Hackensack                     10-04.00  
 12 Vemuri, Anshul            04 Hasbrouck Height                9-05.00  
 13 Vinogradov, Aleksey       03 Fair Lawn All Sp                9-00.00  
 14 Belokopitov, Anton        04 Fair Lawn All Sp                8-11.00  
 15 McMullin, Ryan            03 Woodridge                       8-04.00  
 15 Maddalena, Samuel Ian     04 Monroe Woodbury                 8-04.00  
 17 Brown, Marcus             03 Monroe Woodbury                 8-02.00  
 18 Berg, Andrew              03 Woodridge                       7-04.00  
 19 Bourgeais, Damian         04 Woodridge                       7-01.00  
 20 Saassaman, Hayden         03 Woodridge                       6-03.50  
 
Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Butler, Ryan              03 Englewood                      26-11.50  
  2 Heim, Francis             04 Monroe Woodbury                26-10.25  
  3 Munson, Connor            04 Cyo Track team                 21-07.00  
  4 Venezia, Christian        04 Woodridge                      21-01.00  
  5 Holton, Jasean            03 Englewood                      18-11.50  
  6 Maddalena, Samuel Ian     04 Monroe Woodbury                18-11.00  
  7 Herninko, Jacob Joseph    04 Rutherford                     16-03.50  
  8 Moskal, Ian               03 Fair Lawn All Sp               16-01.00  
  9 Alexander, Nicholas       04 Jaguar Track Cl                14-06.00  
 10 Lucas, Sean               04 Woodridge                       8-01.25  
 
Discus Throw 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Garrison, VeRon           03 Englewood                         66-08  
  2 Kabiawu, Tami             03 Fair Lawn All Sp                  63-09  
  3 Singleton, Michael        04 Englewood                         56-08  
  4 Vinogradov, Aleksey       03 Fair Lawn All Sp                  52-07  
  5 Munson, Connor            04 Cyo Track team                    44-10  
  6 Della Pesca, Nicolas      04 Fair Lawn All Sp                  43-00  
  7 Holton, Jasean            03 Englewood                         40-00  
  8 Saassaman, Hayden         03 Woodridge                         35-10  
  9 Moskal, Ian               03 Fair Lawn All Sp                  33-10  
 10 Levin, Benjamin           04 Fair Lawn All Sp                  32-11  
 11 Renn, Christopher         04 Fair Lawn All Sp                  30-02  
 12 Vadillo, Hans             04 Woodridge                         29-11  
 13 Christiana, Cole          04 Woodridge                         25-07  
 14 Venezia, Christian        04 Woodridge                         23-09  
 -- Rongo, Tyler              04 Fair Lawn All Sp                     DQ  
 
Other Turbo Jav 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Parisi, Daniel            04 Unattached                    105-08.00  
  2 Moravick, Aaron           03 Saddle Brook                   98-07.00  
  3 Renn, Christopher         04 Fair Lawn All Sp               96-00.00  
  4 Lewis, Kenneth            03 Woodridge                      79-04.00  
  5 Maddalena, Samuel Ian     04 Monroe Woodbury                77-05.00  
  6 Bomersbach, Blake         03 Fair Lawn All Sp               76-08.00  
  7 Arcos, Daniel             03 Fair Lawn All Sp               75-02.00  
  8 Coates, Hunter            04 Fair Lawn All Sp               71-00.00  
  9 Heim, Francis             04 Monroe Woodbury                70-00.00  
  9 Merkle, Wyatt             03 Westwood Track a               70-00.00  
 11 Pinto, Andrew             03 Mahwah                         69-10.00  
 12 Arcos, Richard            03 Fair Lawn All Sp               69-09.00  
 13 Kislenko, Alexander       04 Fair Lawn All Sp               69-00.00  
 14 Kabiawu, Tommy            03 Fair Lawn All Sp               68-00.00  
 15 Huang, Jason              03 Woodridge                      66-00.00  
 16 Kabiawu, Tami             03 Fair Lawn All Sp               65-00.00  
 17 Chandler, Luke            04 Fair Lawn All Sp               64-05.00  
 18 Aponte, Nikolas           03 Fair Lawn All Sp               64-00.00  
 19 Mai, Victor               04 Hackensack                     58-01.00  
 20 Schwartz, Matthew         04 Woodcliff Lake R               58-00.00  
 21 Garrison, VeRon           03 Englewood                      54-06.00  
 22 Bourgeais, Damian         04 Woodridge                      53-00.00  
 23 Decandia, Damiano         04 ER - Carlstadt                 52-07.00  
 24 Saassaman, Hayden         03 Woodridge                      49-06.00  
 25 Singleton, Michael        04 Englewood                      48-02.00  
 26 Belokopitov, Anton        04 Fair Lawn All Sp               47-10.00  
 27 Turner, Devon             03 Dumont Recreatio               47-06.00  
 28 Venezia, Christian        04 Woodridge                      47-01.00  
 29 Fonnegra, Alejandro       04 Woodridge                      47-00.00  
 30 Rongo, Tyler              04 Fair Lawn All Sp               43-07.00  
 31 Christiana, Cole          04 Woodridge                      41-08.00  
 32 Vadillo, Hans             04 Woodridge                      39-10.00  
 33 Mychaluk, Nicholas        04 Woodridge                      39-04.00  
 34 Berg, Andrew              03 Woodridge                      38-00.00  
 35 Sorrentino, Michael       04 ER - Carlstadt                 34-09.00  
 36 Foote, Gregory            04 Westwood Track a               34-00.00  
 37 Sorrentino, Matthew       03 ER - Carlstadt                 26-03.00  
 38 Lucas, Sean               04 Woodridge                      22-01.00  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Renn, Christopher         04 Fair Lawn All Sp                8:27.40  
  2 Arcos, Daniel             03 Fair Lawn All Sp               11:05.90  
  3 Arcos, Richard            03 Fair Lawn All Sp               11:16.70  
  4 Levin, Benjamin           04 Fair Lawn All Sp               11:53.30  
 -- Golden, Noah              04 Wayne                                DQ  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nations, Gus              01 Mahwah                            11.90  
  2 Edmond, Jihad             01 Englewood                         12.70  
  3 Gonzalez, Justin          01 Saddle Brook                      13.60  
  4 Smith, Odaniel            02 Englewood                         13.70  
  5 Argueta, Jude             01 Englewood                         13.90  
  6 O'Grady, Aidan            02 Monroe Woodbury                   14.00  
  7 Fletcher, Ryan            02 Englewood                         14.10  
  8 Gonzalez, Andres          01 Westwood Track a                  14.20  
  9 Sailer, Ryan              01 Woodcliff Lake R                  14.60  
  9 Vidal, Nicholas           01 Fair Lawn All Sp                  14.60  
 11 Mai, Daniel               02 Hackensack                        14.70  
 12 Rodriguez, Michael        02 ER - Carlstadt                    16.20  
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bussetti, Luke            01 Mahwah                          1:03.60  
  2 Maamoun, Yosef            02 Woodridge                       1:04.90  
  3 Gonzalez, Justin          01 Saddle Brook                    1:05.70  
  4 Fletcher, Ryan            02 Englewood                       1:07.80  
  5 Mai, Daniel               02 Hackensack                      1:14.60  
  6 HA, Ryan                  02 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:19.20  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fernandez, Joseph         01 Fair Lawn All Sp                5:01.20  
  2 Vives, Harrison           01 Unattached                      5:02.40  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mathis, Connor            01 Westwood Track a                  15.60  
  2 Cajuste, Jefferson        01 Jaguar Track Cl                   16.70  
  3 Alban, Vincent            01 Monroe Woodbury                   17.40  
  4 Lomer, Robert             02 Westwood Track a                  18.20  
  5 Stipanov, Daniel          01 Westwood Track a                  18.30  
  6 Sailer, Ryan              01 Woodcliff Lake R                  20.20  
  7 Barr, Quincy              02 Saddle Brook                      21.10  
  7 Smith, Odaniel            02 Englewood                         21.10  
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alban, Vincent            01 Monroe Woodbury                   30.30  
  2 Stipanov, Daniel          01 Westwood Track a                  33.30  
  3 Sailer, Ryan              01 Woodcliff Lake R                  34.00  
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mathis, Connor            01 Westwood Track a                5-04.00  
  2 Alban, Vincent            01 Monroe Woodbury                 5-02.00  
  3 Stipanov, Daniel          01 Westwood Track a                4-08.00  
  4 Biagioni, Phillip         02 Haworth Striders                4-02.00  
 -- Caceres, Jake             02 Rutherford                           NH  
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mathis, Connor            01 Westwood Track a               16-07.00  
  2 Nations, Gus              01 Mahwah                         15-09.00  
  3 Bussetti, Luke            01 Mahwah                         15-07.00  
  4 Sailer, Ryan              01 Woodcliff Lake R               12-03.00  
  5 Argueta, Jude             01 Englewood                      11-08.00  
  6 Biagioni, Phillip         02 Haworth Striders               10-11.00  
  7 Barr, Quincy              02 Saddle Brook                   10-06.00  
  8 O'Grady, Aidan            02 Monroe Woodbury                 9-06.00  
  9 Caceres, Jake             02 Rutherford                      7-04.00  
 
Shot Put 4 kg 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rodgers, Craig            01 Ridgefield                     38-11.50  
  2 Edmond, Jihad             01 Englewood                      38-04.50  
  3 Munson, Stephen           01 Westwood Track a               29-07.00  
  4 Maamoun, Yosef            02 Woodridge                      28-04.00  
  5 Gonzalez, Andres          01 Westwood Track a               26-11.50  
  6 Melo, Anthony             02 Monroe Woodbury                21-09.25  
  7 Szambel, Ricky            02 Rutherford                     18-10.00  
  8 Schmitt, Christopher      02 Fair Lawn All Sp               15-07.50  
  9 Reid JR, Summerville      02 Englewood                      15-07.00  
 
Discus Throw 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mathis, Connor            01 Westwood Track a                 152-00  
  2 Rodgers, Craig            01 Ridgefield                       107-03  
  3 Munson, Stephen           01 Westwood Track a                  94-01  
  4 Melo, Anthony             02 Monroe Woodbury                   76-00  
  5 Edmond, Jihad             01 Englewood                         53-01  
  6 Lucas, Adam               02 Woodridge                         47-07  
  7 Schmitt, Christopher      02 Fair Lawn All Sp                  38-02  
  8 Reid JR, Summerville      02 Englewood                         26-03  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Castro, Evan              01 Fair Lawn All Sp                9:16.30  
  2 Szambel, Ricky            02 Rutherford                     15:20.30  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Booker JR, Aree           00 Englewood                         12.10  
  2 Mitza, Matthew            00 Monroe Woodbury                   12.40  
  3 Shaia, Elias              00 Englewood                         13.00  
  4 Salmon, Rackeam           00 Englewood                         13.10  
  5 Eason, Damani             00 Englewood                         13.20  
  6 Zuniga, Christian         00 Saddle Brook                      14.60  
  7 Washington, Thomas        00 Englewood                         14.70  
  8 Arce, Christopher         00 Rutherford                        16.80  
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shaia, Elias              00 Englewood                       1:00.90  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Eason, Damani             00 Englewood                       6:18.60  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rivera, Brandon           00 Fair Lawn All Sp                  16.70  
 
200 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rivera, Brandon           00 Fair Lawn All Sp                  29.60  
  2 Shukla, Nitin             00 Mahwah                            30.20  
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mitza, Matthew            00 Monroe Woodbury                15-11.00  
  2 Salmon, Rackeam           00 Englewood                      15-01.00  
  3 Shukla, Nitin             00 Mahwah                         14-11.00  
  4 Shaia, Elias              00 Englewood                      14-08.00  
  5 Gardner, Jordan           00 Englewood                      13-08.00  
  6 Booker JR, Aree           00 Englewood                      11-11.00  
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Booker JR, Aree           00 Englewood                      35-09.00  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Renn, Erik                00 Fair Lawn All Sp                9:33.10