Licensed to New Jersey Striders Track Club, Inc.
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 10/25/2016 09:26 PM
           NJ Strider Developmental Cross Country Meet - 10/23/2016            
                                   Mahwah HS                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
1500 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Women
  1 Sell, Katherine              PS 107                          7:42.30  
  2 Frank, Reese                 Fleet Feet                      7:57.80  
  3 Joyeux, Camille              French American                 8:03.10  
  4 Below, Dilan                 PS 107                          8:04.60  
  5 Goldman, Julia               PS 107                          8:34.80  
  6 DoRosario, Leah              PS 107                          9:06.70  
  7 Molin, Margot                PS 107                          9:10.50  
  8 Anselmo, Alexandra           St Barts                       10:57.20  
  9 Godet, Ysabel                St Barts                       11:09.90  
 
3k Run CC 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Defrieths, Rihanna           Unattached                     13:17.60  
  2 Vazarkar, Neha               Mahwah                         14:26.90  
  3 Gueguen, Maya                French American                15:44.10  
  4 Capodanni, Nicoletta         PS 107                         15:54.70  
  5 Starritt, Thea               PS 107                         16:04.30  
  6 Philo, Maddie                PS 107                         16:04.60  
  7 Sauvigne, Madeline           St Barts                       16:29.50  
  8 Dragusin, Sonia              PS 107                         17:09.50  
  9 Golden, Princess             Unattached                     17:17.60  
 10 Richards, Maggie             Mahwah                         17:58.80  
 11 Smith, Sophie                PS 107                         18:32.20  
 12 Bouyneau, Meline             French American                19:17.00  
 13 Do Rosario, Leah             PS 107                         21:09.70  
 14 Levenson, Amelia             PS 107                         22:24.00  
 15 Schmalz, Evangeline          Mahwah                         22:37.80  
 16 Asmudsson, Sonja             PS 107                         22:59.90  
 
3k Run CC 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Salazar, Juliette            Unattached                     12:14.10  
  2 Slippen, Isabel              Unattached                     13:16.90  
  3 Kennedy, Avaloise            Unattached                     13:25.20  
  4 Adeyeye, Grace               Unattached                     14:15.10  
  5 Sprouse, Sophie              PS 107                         14:53.30  
  6 Gold, Emerson                PS 107                         15:01.70  
  7 Weber, Carissa               Mahwah                         15:02.60  
  8 Carter, Brianna              Unattached                     15:19.60  
  9 Guarguila, Janina            Unattached                     15:36.80  
 10 Koyama, Yui                  Paramus                        15:37.40  
 11 Bocxe, Maria                 Mahwah                         15:53.30  
 12 Lenihan, Brigitte            Unattached                     17:40.70  
 13 Contreras, Angeline          Passaic Youth Tr               17:53.00  
 14 Kelly, Rachel                PS 107                         18:13.10  
 15 Lizbeth, Camo                Passaic Youth Tr               18:14.90  
 16 Sheehan, Anna                PS 107                         18:53.00  
 17 Hernandez, Elena             Unattached                     18:53.40  
 18 Taipe, Rachel                Passaic Youth Tr               19:16.80  
 19 Gonzalez, Jaylene            Passaic Youth Tr               21:29.50  
 20 Austen- Brown, Zuri          PS 107                         22:18.00  
 21 Yannelly, Taipe              Passaic Youth Tr               24:26.30  
 
4k Run CC 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hoover, Eliza                Mahwah                         17:50.10  
  2 Mitani, Bethel               Unattached                     19:21.10  
  3 Raslowsky, Rachel            Unattached                     19:45.70  
  4 Watson, Michelle             Rosselle Rams                  20:38.50  
  5 Wilczynski, Kara             Mahwah                         21:46.10  
  6 Armenda, Ana                 Mahwah                         21:50.70  
  7 Suied, Olivia                Mahwah                         21:52.70  
  8 Bonura, Selena               Mahwah                         26:30.10  
  9 Lourent, Tabitha             Unattached                     33:21.20  
 
1500 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Bryan, Kenneth               Unattached                      6:56.30  
  2 Tuohy, Ryan                  Mahwah                          7:00.00  
  3 McCoy, Elijah                Rosselle Rams                   7:13.10  
  4 Simpson, Giordano            Unattached                      7:15.90  
  5 Bouyneau, Amic               French American                 7:43.70  
  6 Mair, Cameron                Unattached                      7:50.70  
  7 Koyama, Kai                  Paramus                         7:56.20  
  8 Simpson, Gianni              Unattached                      8:01.20  
  9 Robles, Mauro                PS 107                          8:54.10  
 10 Bouw, Milo                   PS 107                          8:54.80  
 11 Fracciponti, Asher           PS 107                          8:57.40  
 
3k Run CC 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Jayden                Unattached                     13:14.50  
  2 Guarguila, Dylan             Unattached                     13:41.80  
  3 Hernandez, Lucas             Unattached                     14:31.20  
  4 Bogert, Jack                 Mahwah                         14:39.20  
  5 Outmezguine, Noah            PS 107                         15:01.10  
  6 Satchit, Elan                PS 107                         15:11.10  
  7 Millot, Kinho                French American                15:11.50  
  8 Austen- Brown, Ollie         PS 107                         15:30.70  
  9 Facciponti, Vilya            PS 107                         15:40.80  
 10 Calderon, Caleb              Rosselle Rams                  15:43.60  
 11 Carter, Jermaine             Unattached                     16:15.60  
 12 West, Luke                   PS 107                         16:34.70  
 13 Mariani, Stephen             Mahwah                         16:41.00  
 14 Arber, Kyle                  Mahwah                         16:54.60  
 15 Romage, Daniel               St Barts                       17:06.10  
 16 Rivera, Henry                Mahwah                         17:30.10  
 17 Levinsoh, Andrew             Mahwah                         17:50.50  
 18 Arciero, James               Mahwah                         17:53.20  
 19 Waller, Aidan                Mahwah                         18:29.20  
 20 Gross, Jesse                 PS 107                         18:43.20  
 21 Martinez, Nicolas            Unattached                     19:18.10  
 22 Pena, Gabriel                Unattached                     19:20.60  
 23 Bass-Adams, Aidan            PS 107                         19:21.80  
 24 Pasenchuk, Michael           Mahwah                         20:06.40  
 25 Coppolino, Peter             St Barts                       20:19.30  
 
3k Run CC 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reisner, Jonah               PS 107                         12:55.10  
  2 Simpson, Marcus              Unattached                     13:06.60  
  3 Tauriello, Joshua            Unattached                     13:49.10  
  4 Burton, Mekhi                Passaic Youth Tr               14:14.70  
  5 Pena, Diego                  Unattached                     14:24.40  
  6 Colon, Noah                  Unattached                     14:29.00  
  7 Joyeux, Maxime               French American                15:04.70  
  8 Ortega, Joel                 Passaic Youth Tr               15:48.20  
  9 Watson, Micai                Rosselle Rams                  15:57.70  
 10 Robles, Bruno                PS 107                         16:03.20  
 11 Chidiac, Jackson             PS 107                         16:11.00  
 12 Mancha, Aiden                Unattached                     16:17.10  
 13 Heath, Simon                 PS 107                         18:53.70  
 
4k Run CC 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chamber, Patrick             Mahwah                         17:31.80  
  2 Langbau, Justin              Mahwah                         18:05.10  
  3 Davis, Jacob                 Mahwah                         18:53.40  
  4 Mitchner, Tony               Unattached                     19:16.40  
  5 Pena, Sebastian              Unattached                     19:37.10  
  6 Doyle, Michael               Paramus                        19:37.70  
  7 Calderon, Joshua             Rosselle Rams                  20:37.80  
  8 Rodriguez, Xavzer            Rosselle Rams                  20:52.60  
  9 Kadskia, Kiran               Mahwah                         21:28.20  
 10 Jackson, Kyle                Unattached                     21:49.10  
 11 Tonne, Peter                 Cowboy Striders                22:18.40  
 12 Boll, Patrick                Unattached                     22:44.90  
 13 Stauff, Jordan               Mahwah                         22:58.50  
 14 Fils-Aime, Andre             Unattached                     23:48.00  
 15 Tobias, Anthony              Unattached                     23:49.30  
 16 Sutherland, Shamani          Unattached                     24:59.40  
 17 Pena, Diego                  Unattached                     26:01.20