Licensed to New Jersey Striders Track Club, Inc.
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 10/12/2016 09:53 PM
           NJ Strider Developmental Cross Country Meet - 10/10/2016            
                                   Mahwah HS                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
1500 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Women
  1 Martin, Emma                 Transy East                     7:44.30  
  2 Joyeux, Camille              French American                 8:17.80  
  3 Gauthier, Emma               French American                 8:19.10  
  4 Garcia, Yadira               Passaic Youth Tr                9:51.90  
  5 Taipe, Michell               Passaic Youth Tr                9:57.50  
  6 Manepalli, Aadhya            Mahwah                         10:43.90  
 
3k Run CC 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gueguen, Maya                French American                16:12.60  
  2 Nwajei, Benay                Transy East                    16:23.40  
  3 Richards, Maggie             Mahwah                         18:38.40  
  4 Cabrera, Christine           Passaic Youth Tr               20:01.20  
  5 Schmalz, Evangeline          Mahwah                         21:10.90  
 
3k Run CC 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schram, Kayla                Mahwah                         13:16.80  
  2 Hughes, Riley                Cowboy Striders                14:40.10  
  3 Weber, Carissa               Mahwah                         14:43.90  
  4 Garcia, Monique              Passaic Youth Tr               15:07.40  
  5 Nana, Deisi                  Passaic Youth Tr               15:44.90  
  6 Koyama, Yui                  Paramus                        15:48.80  
  7 Audia, Christine             Cowboy Striders                16:31.20  
  8 Bocxe, Maria                 Mahwah                         16:34.80  
  9 Infante, Vivian              Passaic Youth Tr               17:09.00  
 10 Contreras, Angeline          Passaic Youth Tr               17:21.00  
 11 Lizbeth, Camo                Passaic Youth Tr               19:33.70  
 12 Taipe, Rachel                Passaic Youth Tr               20:12.90  
 13 Gonzalez, Jaylene            Passaic Youth Tr               20:34.50  
 14 Yannelly, Taipe              Passaic Youth Tr               23:48.90  
 
4k Run CC 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hoover, Eliza                Mahwah                         17:11.40  
  2 Armenda, Ana                 Mahwah                         21:48.80  
  3 Wilczynski, Kara             Mahwah                         23:01.80  
 
1500 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Bouyneau, Amic               French American                 7:27.40  
  2 Abram, Diaz                  Passaic Youth Tr                7:27.90  
  3 Koyama, Kai                  Paramus                         7:51.90  
  4 Cordero, Vincent             Paramus                         8:22.40  
  5 Carillo, Gaberial            Passaic Youth Tr                8:56.50  
  6 Fabian, Jace                 Transy East                     9:09.70  
  7 Edwards, Jerrel              Fleet Feet                     10:00.80  
  8 Almonte, Chrisanthony        Transy East                    10:40.30  
 
3k Run CC 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gauthier, Thomas             French American                14:10.40  
  2 Joyeux, Maxime               French American                14:13.40  
  3 Bogert, Jack                 Mahwah                         14:33.70  
  4 Schramm, Ryan                Mahwah                         15:01.10  
  5 Millot, Kinho                French American                15:16.20  
  6 Arber, Kyle                  Mahwah                         15:35.20  
  7 Mariani, Stephen             Mahwah                         16:28.10  
  8 Garcia, Mark                 Passaic Youth Tr               16:54.40  
  9 Rivera, Henry                Mahwah                         17:26.50  
 10 Levinsoh, Andrew             Mahwah                         17:31.20  
 11 Shelborne, Elijah            Passaic Youth Tr               17:52.50  
 12 Camo, Eduardo                Passaic Youth Tr               18:20.40  
 13 Waller, Aidan                Mahwah                         19:09.10  
 
3k Run CC 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mittal, Harsit               Fleet Feet                     12:48.10  
  2 Martin, Thomas               Transy East                    13:32.30  
  3 Edwards, Jalen               Fleet Feet                     14:23.70  
  4 Santana, Jorwally            Transy East                    14:42.80  
  5 Ortega, Joel                 Passaic Youth Tr               15:55.90  
  6 Cabrera, Angel               Passaic Youth Tr               17:06.80  
  7 Mir, Haadi                   French American                17:09.60  
 
4k Run CC 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Caban, Devin                 Unattached                     16:41.20  
  2 Valdes, Christopher          Fleet Feet                     16:50.50  
  3 Chamber, Patrick             Mahwah                         17:35.60  
  4 Langbau, Justin              Mahwah                         18:56.80  
  5 Davis, Jacob                 Mahwah                         19:30.40  
  6 Doyle, Michael               Paramus                        20:20.70  
  7 Stauff, Jordan               Mahwah                         21:01.10