Licensed to New Jersey Striders Track Club, Inc.
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 9/26/2016 08:18 AM
            NJ Strider Developmental Cross Country Meet - 9/25/2016            
                                   Mahwah HS                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
1500 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Women
  1 Martin, Emma                 Transy East                     7:27.70  
  2 Frank, Reese                 Unattached                      8:08.00  
  3 Gauthier, Emma               French American                 8:21.80  
  4 Frank, Ellie                 Unattached                      9:05.90  
  5 Hahn, Katelyn                St Barts                        9:43.10  
  6 Anselmo, Alexandra           St Barts                       10:02.80  
  7 Akgue, Yasmine               Paramus                        10:59.50  
  8 Manepalli, Aadhya            Mahwah                         11:16.00  
 
3k Run CC 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gueguen, Maya                French American                15:27.20  
  2 Sauvigne, Madeline           St Barts                       15:56.70  
  3 ???????, ???????             Unattached                     16:54.20  
  4 Valdes, Gianna               Unattached                     17:16.20  
  5 Grippi, Mary                 St Barts                       17:31.90  
  6 Nwajei, Benay                Transy East                    17:32.50  
  7 Richards, Maggie             Mahwah                         17:35.60  
  8 Kapoor, Tanishi              Mahwah                         21:49.50  
 
3k Run CC 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wennepstein, Camryn          Race Faster                    11:45.30  
  2 Nyinah, Maameyaa             Elite Runners                  12:05.80  
  3 Schram, Kayla                Mahwah                         13:13.60  
  4 Tretola, Anna Marie          Race Faster                    13:20.40  
  5 Klanke, Alexandra            Mahwah                         14:22.90  
  6 Weber, Carissa               Mahwah                         15:25.00  
  7 Bocxe, Maria                 Mahwah                         16:02.90  
  8 Dangelo, Giorgi              Mahwah                         16:08.10  
  9 Koyama, Yui                  Paramus                        17:09.70  
 
4k Run CC 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hoover, Eliza                Mahwah                         17:19.70  
  2 Narayanan, Gayathri          Elite Runners                  20:14.20  
  3 Lencsak, Katie               Mahwah                         21:01.50  
  4 Armenda, Ana                 Mahwah                         21:31.40  
  5 Watson, Michelle             Rosselle Rams                  22:17.30  
  6 Wilczynski, Kara             Mahwah                         22:20.80  
  7 Suied, Olivia                Mahwah                         23:14.80  
  8 Bonura, Selena               Mahwah                         26:18.70  
 
1500 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Tuohy, Ryan                  Mahwah                          7:02.30  
  2 McCoy, Elijah                Rosselle Rams                   7:02.60  
  3 Bouyneau, Amic               French American                 7:43.70  
  4 Pineiro, Julian              Unattached                      7:46.70  
  5 Sethuraj, Harshavardha       Unattached                      7:47.30  
  6 Koyama, Kai                  Paramus                         8:06.40  
  7 Patel, Vikesh                Elite Runners                   8:18.30  
  8 Pineault, Benjamin           Mahwah                          8:19.80  
  9 Tomei, Sandor                St Barts                        8:31.60  
 10 Mane, Sarthak                Unattached                      8:44.50  
 11 Tabian, Jace                 Transy East                     8:56.40  
 12 Ysaac, Mackias               Elite Runners                   9:01.90  
 13 Almonte, Chrisanthony        Transy East                    10:58.30  
 14 Hong, Jacques                French American                11:45.30  
 
3k Run CC 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bhaskaran, Krish             Elite Runners                  12:36.50  
  2 DiFiore, Anthony             Cowboy Striders                13:38.90  
  3 Gauthier, Thomas             French American                13:49.60  
  4 Schramm, Ryan                Mahwah                         14:25.30  
  5 ???????, ????????            Unattached                     14:39.30  
  6 Millot, Kinho                French American                14:46.80  
  7 Bogert, Jack                 Mahwah                         14:52.40  
  8 Arber, Kyle                  Mahwah                         14:56.90  
  9 Arciero, James               Mahwah                         15:22.90  
 10 Romage, Daniel               St Barts                       15:39.80  
 11 Mariani, Stephen             Mahwah                         15:45.50  
 12 Calderon, Caleb              Rosselle Rams                  16:38.50  
 13 Mosca, Dominic               Paramus                        16:46.60  
 14 Waller, Aidan                Mahwah                         17:31.60  
 15 Coppolino, Peter             St Barts                       17:40.30  
 16 Pasenchuk, Michael           Mahwah                         18:34.40  
 17 Levinsoh, Andrew             Mahwah                         19:05.30  
 18 Chavez, Nicholas             Unattached                     25:27.10  
 
3k Run CC 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fortunato, Sean              Race Faster                    11:36.40  
  2 Vadul, Akjhay                Elite Runners                  11:55.30  
  3 Adams, Max                   Unattached                     12:40.50  
  4 Mittal, Harsit               Unattached                     13:06.60  
  5 Martin, Thomas               Transy East                    13:13.10  
  6 Edwards, Jalen               Unattached                     14:26.10  
  7 Iyer, Akshaw                 Unattached                     14:29.70  
  8 Santana, Jorwally            Transy East                    15:07.80  
  9 Watson, Micai                Rosselle Rams                  15:39.80  
 10 Gunjal, Aayush               Elite Runners                  15:40.80  
 11 Mosca, Luke                  Paramus                        16:12.60  
 12 Danlasky, Benjamin           Mahwah                         16:49.70  
 13 Mir, Haadi                   Unattached                     18:05.20  
 14 Romero, Aidan                Rosselle Rams                  18:49.20  
 
4k Run CC 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Klanke, Edwin                Mahwah                         16:06.90  
  2 Ruizwebb, Derek              Elite Runners                  17:04.90  
  3 Valdes, Christopher          Unattached                     17:10.30  
  4 Chamber, Patrick             Mahwah                         17:32.30  
  5 Blackwelder, Ethan           Rutherford                     18:46.90  
  6 Zhou, Boyang                 Unattached                     19:13.10  
  7 Davis, Jacob                 Mahwah                         19:23.80  
  8 Langbau, Justin              Mahwah                         19:38.10  
  9 Kadskia, Kiran               Mahwah                         20:11.10  
 10 Doyle, Michael               Paramus                        20:43.20  
 11 Calderon, Joshua             Rosselle Rams                  21:25.80  
 12 Stauff, Jordan               Mahwah                         21:35.60  
 13 Rodriguez, Xavzer            Rosselle Rams                  22:28.30  
 14 Tonne, Peter                 Cowboy Striders                22:34.10