Licensed to New Jersey Striders Track Club, Inc.
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 10/27/2019 05:00 PM
           NJ Strider Developmental Cross Country Meet - 10/22/2019            
                                   Mahwah HS                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
1500 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Women
  1 Carbone, Gabriella           West                            8:30.00  
  2 Caka, Alejandra              Rutherford                      8:45.00  
  3 Lehansky, Mikayla            West                            9:18.00  
  4 Sammy, Kasi                  West                            9:22.00  
  5 Schepisi, Lily               Rutherford                      9:29.00  
  6 Maybeck, Sophia              WAR                             9:56.00  
  7 Lehansky, Alexa              West                           10:01.00  
  8 Sammy, Kyra                  West                           10:22.00  
  9 Pitts, Amirah                Unattached                     10:27.00  
 10 Parvez, Samar                Mahwah                         10:34.00  
 11 Rosenstein, Zoe              Westwood                       10:45.00  
 12 Cuozzo, Shea                 Rutherford                     10:52.00  
 13 Chavez, Sofia                Cavos Rec                      12:48.00  
 14 Parvez, Seher                Mahwah                         13:13.00  
 
3k Run CC 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Colella, Brooke              Westwood                       15:24.00  
  2 McCormick, Kaitlyn           Monroe Woodbury                15:50.00  
  3 Krukis, Heidi                Mahwah                         16:21.00  
  4 kitov, maya                  Fair Lawn                      17:17.00  
  5 Gotthardt, Lexi              Mahwah                         17:43.00  
  6 Machado, Nicole              Monroe Woodbury                17:53.00  
  7 Tyrell, Karissa              Unattached                     18:55.00  
  8 Jepsen, Freja                Westwood                       19:12.00  
  9 Dillon, Mackenzie            Cavos Rec                      19:18.00  
 10 Rausch, julie                Unattached                     19:21.00  
 11 Shannon   , Audrey           Homestead Runnin               19:25.00  
 12 krum, audrey                 Unattached                     19:37.00  
 13 Dato, Victoria               West                           20:58.00  
 14 Finn, Audrey                 WAR                            21:27.00  
 15 pagan, juliana               Unattached                     24:36.00  
 
3k Run CC 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bailey-Ramsey, Mylee         Transy East                    12:54.00  
  2 Roche, Cameron               Westwood                       13:23.00  
  3 Benza, Lily                  Monroe Woodbury                13:52.00  
  4 scali, alicia                Monroe Woodbury                14:21.00  
  5 Harvey, Amanda               West                           14:29.00  
  6 Lewandowska, Sophie          Mahwah                         14:39.00  
  7 Crowe, Avril                 Mahwah                         14:48.00  
  8 Bunagan, Alisha              Mahwah                         15:19.00  
  9 Heyn, Hannah                 Mahwah                         15:34.00  
 10 Colella, Ava                 Westwood                       16:02.00  
 11 George, Mia                  Rutherford                     16:03.00  
 12 Delarosa, Lindsey            Cavos Rec                      16:32.00  
 13 loof, anna                   Unattached                     16:49.00  
 14 Kinahan, Natalie             West                           16:57.00  
 15 McGuinness, Mackenzie        Cavos Rec                      17:14.00  
 16 Russo, Olivia                Westwood                       18:39.00  
 17 Hart, Elena                  Mahwah                         18:40.00  
 18 Rokose, Brenna               Mahwah                         19:00.00  
 19 Westergreen, Natalie         Homestead Runnin               19:16.00  
 20 Joyce, Ava                   Fair Lawn                      20:53.00  
 
4k Run CC 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Santana, Jorwally            Unattached                     17:01.00  
  2 Desai, Jiya                  Unattached                     19:49.00  
  3 Frey, Lauren                 West                           20:56.00  
  4 Space, Laurel                West                           21:43.00  
  5 Krukis, Annie                Mahwah                         22:02.00  
  6 Mora, Leah                   West                           22:18.00  
 
1500 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Men
  1 van soest jr., john          Fair Lawn                       7:22.00  
  2 Musovic, Edin                Monroe Woodbury                 7:23.00  
  3 Flarakos, Loukas             Mahwah                          7:35.00  
  4 Nyenator, Miles              Unattached                      7:47.00  
  5 Oran, Crowe                  Mahwah                          7:50.00  
  6 Escolano, Ryan               West                            7:55.00  
  7 Fairchild, Jacob             Race Faster                     7:58.00  
  7 Pleeter, Ryan                Westwood                        7:58.00  
  9 Brown, Jason                 Transy East                     8:06.00  
 10 Diaz, Nathaniel              Rutherford                      8:23.00  
 11 Gallios, Kostantinos         Cavos Rec                       8:28.00  
 12 Green, Elijah                Mahwah                          8:34.00  
 13 Leslie, Bryce                West                            8:35.00  
 13 Leslie, Cameron              West                            8:35.00  
 15 Almonte, Chrisanthonthy      Unattached                      8:38.00  
 16 Blount, Travis               Transy East                     8:42.00  
 17 Pleeter, Dylan               Westwood                        8:55.00  
 18 Jacob, Berens                Cavos Rec                       9:26.00  
 19 Hudson, Josiah               Transy East                     9:42.00  
 20 Gondevas, Jude               Rutherford                      9:49.00  
 21 Carbone, Jacob               Westwood                       10:11.00  
 22 Soohoo, Aaron                Cavos Rec                      10:41.00  
 23 Young, Cole                  Mahwah                         10:50.00  
 24 Batista, Jace                West                           11:24.00  
 25 Fairchild, Jesse             Race Faster                    13:12.00  
 26 Carbone, Mason               Westchester Stri               14:20.00  
 
3k Run CC 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Musovic, Idriz               Monroe Woodbury                12:56.00  
  2 Kertesz, Lukas               Mahwah                         13:52.00  
  3 Sammy, Raajay                West                           14:01.00  
  4 Wen, Yizhou/Luca             Monroe Woodbury                14:05.00  
  5 Desai, Jay                   Unattached                     14:45.00  
  6 Lema, Evan                   Monroe Woodbury                15:27.00  
  7 Esserman, Ryan               Monroe Woodbury                15:34.00  
  8 Blumenfeld, Gavin            Mahwah                         16:16.00  
  9 Easter, Alex                 West                           16:39.00  
 10 Fulloon, Robert              Cavos Rec                      17:11.00  
 11 Lu, Oliver                   Cavos Rec                      17:12.00  
 12 Shikatani, Kenjiro           Cavos Rec                      17:13.00  
 13 Moser   , Mio                Homestead Runnin               17:38.00  
 14 Dunleavy, Raymond            Mahwah                         18:12.00  
 15 Chichester, Liam             Monroe Woodbury                18:34.00  
 16 York   , Daniel              Homestead Runnin               19:16.00  
 17 Mendez, Mateo                Rutherford                     19:46.00  
 18 Falato-Johnson, Robert       Cavos Rec                      20:36.00  
 19 Aquila, Dylan                Cavos Rec                      20:40.00  
 20 Lupano, Robert               Cavos Rec                      21:12.00  
 21 Monahan, Thomas              Cavos Rec                      21:22.00  
 22 Roulyer, Julian              Mahwah                         22:26.00  
 23 Kapisiz, Deniz               Rutherford                     22:52.00  
 24 Yacono, Louis                Cavos Rec                      25:12.00  
 25 Batista, Liam                West                           25:51.00  
 
3k Run CC 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 bell-wiliams, josiah         Transy East                    12:58.00  
  2 Black, Patrick               West                           13:00.00  
  3 Loof, Noah                   Unattached                     13:32.00  
  4 barbalich, jaxon             Unattached                     14:10.00  
  5 krum, jack                   Unattached                     14:38.00  
  6 McLaughlin, Sean             Mahwah                         14:50.00  
  7 Tannar, Jake                 WAR                            15:13.00  
  8 Jordan, Calvin               Rutherford                     15:18.00  
  9 Covello, Jax                 Unattached                     15:44.00  
 10 Coppola, William             WAR                            15:46.00  
 11 Cutler, James                West                           15:57.00  
 12 Jepsen, Oscar                Westwood                       16:14.00  
 13 Kinney, Colin                Unattached                     16:24.00  
 14 Lewis, Ty                    West                           16:34.00  
 15 Tortora, Matthew             Cavos Rec                      17:08.00  
 16 Yun, Chase                   Mahwah                         17:49.00  
 17 Petersen, Avery              Mahwah                         17:59.00  
 18 Buckley, Quinn               Mahwah                         18:01.00  
 19 Dowson, Glenn                West                           19:20.00  
 20 Balestrieri, Matteo          West                           19:32.00  
 21 Fitzgerald, Liam             Mahwah                         21:59.00  
 
4k Run CC 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 califano, matthew            Unattached                     15:28.00  
  2 califano, alxander           Unattached                     15:44.00  
  3 Jibb, Oliver                 Monroe Woodbury                16:01.00  
  4 Menier, Colin                West                           16:13.00  
  5 Martin, Thomas               Unattached                     16:25.00  
  6 Nyenator, Gabriel            Unattached                     17:01.00  
  7 Bogert, Jack                 Mahwah                         17:07.00  
  8 Shannon   , Bryce            Homestead Runnin               17:12.00  
  9 Hart, Lukas                  Mahwah                         18:42.00  
 10 Traverso, Noah               West                           19:06.00  
 11 Kayal, Logan                 Mahwah                         19:18.00  
 12 D'Agostino, Nicholas         Cavos Rec                      19:36.00  
 13 Devaughan, Owusu             Transy East                    19:43.00  
 14 Arciero, James               Mahwah                         20:04.00  
 15 Paz, Julian                  Mahwah                         21:18.00  
 16 McCloskey, Michael           West                           21:40.00  
 17 Balestrieri, Massimo         West                           21:55.00  
 18 South   , Thomas             Homestead Runnin               22:58.00