Licensed to New Jersey Striders Track Club, Inc.
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/15/2019 10:19 PM
                     NJ Strider Summer Series - 7/12/2019                      
                             Westwood High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hackett-y, Tori              unattached                        15.60  
  2 Myles-Y, Chloe               unattached                        15.80  
  3 Hackett-y, Vanessa           unattached                        16.70  
  4 Blucher-y, Jayda             unattached                        17.60  
  5 Affinito-y, Angela           unattached                        20.40  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tilp-y, Danielle             unattached                        30.20  
  2 Hackett-y, Tori              unattached                        32.80  
  3 Hackett-y, Vanessa           unattached                        35.10  
  4 Blucher-y, Jayda             unattached                        36.30  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Caiafa-Y, Kayla              unattached                      1:30.80  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tilp-y, Danielle             unattached                     11:23.80  
 
Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hackett-y, Tori              unattached                      3-10.00  
  2 Hackett-y, Vanessa           unattached                      3-03.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hackett-y, Tori              unattached                     11-11.00  
  2 Hackett-y, Vanessa           unattached                     10-10.00  
  3 Caiafa-Y, Kayla              unattached                     10-00.00  
  4 Blucher-y, Jayda             unattached                      8-00.00  
  5 Affinito-y, Angela           unattached                      7-09.00  
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jai'la              unattached                        13.70  
  2 Biagioni-y, Paulina          unattached                        15.10  
  3 Greenfield-Webster, Ruth     unattached                        16.10  
  4 Webstev, Devonnie            unattached                        17.40  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jai'la              unattached                        28.20  
  2 Loiser, Roneeshah            unattached                        28.70  
  3 McNeill, Jasmine             unattached                        29.50  
  4 Greenfield-Webster, Ruth     unattached                        30.20  
  5 Pierre, Otanaa               unattached                        33.50  
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Williams-y, Shemayne         unattached                      1:09.90  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Christina           unattached                      3:18.60  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gysin, Nicole                unattached                        17.10  
 
Women High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gysin, Nicole                unattached                      4-10.00  
 
Women Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Libby, Madison               unattached                     17-02.00  
  2 Gysin, Nicole                unattached                     13-04.00  
  3 Biagioni-y, Paulina          unattached                     11-10.00  
 
Women Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gysin, Nicole                unattached                     33-01.00  
  2 Libby, Madison               unattached                     32-04.00  
 
Women Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Berry, Amarys                unattached                     44-00.00  
 
Women Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Petrow, Maddison             unattached                        56-07  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Peko-y, Matthew              unattached                        14.00  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Peko-y, Matthew              unattached                        28.70  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smajlaj, Paul                unattached                      2:36.80  
 
Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Libby, Mason                 unattached                      7-10.00  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Young, Timothy               unattached                         0.12  
  2 Ferrara, Francesco           unattached                        11.90  
  3 Biagioni, Phil               unattached                        13.30  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ferrara, Francesco           unattached                        23.40  
  2 Pittman, Lyndell             unattached                        24.60  
  3 Krashi, Hekelio              unattached                        25.40  
  4 Young, Timothy               unattached                        26.20  
  5 Biagioni, Phil               unattached                        26.40  
  6 Peko-y, Matthew              unattached                        28.70  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tilp, Brandon                unattached                        55.40  
  2 Dunn, Arthur                 unattached                        58.80  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tilp, Brandon                unattached                      2:22.80  
  2 Bolalin, John                unattached                      2:26.70  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smajlaj, Elson               unattached                      5:07.20  
  2 Kazlau, Daniel               unattached                      5:08.90  
  3 Khan, Kamal                  unattached                      5:12.80  
  4 Joannidis, Nickolas          unattached                      5:43.10  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Osterhus, Noah               unattached                     10:08.20  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Trambadia, Shiv              unattached                        16.00  
  2 Joung, Daniel                unattached                        16.60  
  3 Chu, David                   unattached                        16.70  
  4 Walsh, Ryan                  unattached                        18.40  
  5 Krashi, Hekelio              unattached                        18.50  
  6 Goodman, Cole                unattached                        19.80  
 
Men High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stay, Vance                  unattached                      6-03.00  
 
Men Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chu, David                   unattached                     20-09.00  
  2 Joung, Daniel                unattached                     16-09.00  
  2 Goodman, Cole                unattached                     16-09.00  
  4 DeGaetario, Peter            unattached                     16-08.00  
  5 Walsh, Ryan                  unattached                     15-05.00  
 
Men Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bess, Aaron                  unattached                     43-04.50  
  2 Joung, Daniel                unattached                     40-05.00  
  3 Chu, David                   unattached                     40-01.00  
  4 Goodman, Cole                unattached                     38-02.00  
 
Men Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Opont, Rickssen              unattached                     49-03.00  
 
Men Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Opont, Rickssen              unattached                       133-10  
  2 Mikay, Danny                 unattached                       115-09