Licensed to New Jersey Striders Track Club, Inc.
                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/2/2019 11:04 PM
                      NJ Strider Invitational - 6/2/2019                       
                       Englewood - Winton White Stadium                        
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Montgomery, Jakayla          Hackensack                        15.90  
  2 Banks, Kaii                  Englewood                         16.40  
  3 Wyche, Malia                 Jaguar Track Cl                   16.70  
  4 Drummond, Mahalia            ER - Carlstadt                    17.10  
  5 Kim, Emily                   Emerson Cavos                     17.80  
  6 Murphy, Isabella             Rutherford                        18.10  
  6 Phoenix, Hasen               Englewood                         18.10  
  8 Atorina, Veronika            Fair Lawn All Sp                  18.20  
  9 Drummond, Hailey             ER - Carlstadt                    18.40  
 10 Kremer, Alexa                Paramus                           18.50  
 11 Cummings, Sariah             Hackensack                        18.90  
 11 Naar, Cara Ann               Jaguar Track Cl                   18.90  
 13 Shaw, Jordan                 Emerson Cavos                     19.50  
 14 Argenzia, Francesca          Emerson Cavos                     20.10  
 15 Steiginga, Jaynie            Emerson Cavos                     20.80  
 15 Warren, Lillianna            Fair Lawn All Sp                  20.80  
 15 Youmans, Lianna              Emerson Cavos                     20.80  
 18 Curving, Chase               West Milford Jr.                  20.90  
 19 no name, no name             Unattached                        21.10  
 20 Austin, Saniya               Fair Lawn All Sp                  21.60  
 20 Downing, Madeline            Emerson Cavos                     21.60  
 22 Roush, Gabriella             West Milford Jr.                  22.00  
 23 Woodward, Kara               Emerson Cavos                     23.70  
 24 Amara, Yasaswini             ER - Carlstadt                    24.80  
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Montgomery, Jakayla          Hackensack                        34.20  
  2 Banks, Kaii                  Englewood                         35.70  
  2 Akakpo, Naomi                Jaguar Track Cl                   35.70  
  4 Wyche, Malia                 Jaguar Track Cl                   36.30  
  5 Melillo, Brynn               West Milford Jr.                  36.40  
  6 Mancias, London              Jaguar Track Cl                   36.70  
  7 Polanco, Sarah               Jaguar Track Cl                   37.30  
  8 Amegor, E’vah                Jaguar Track Cl                   38.30  
  9 Drummond, Hailey             ER - Carlstadt                    39.70  
 10 Naar, Cara Ann               Jaguar Track Cl                   39.90  
 11 Phoenix, Hasen               Englewood                         40.00  
 12 Drummond, Mahalia            ER - Carlstadt                    42.30  
 13 Gray, Miranda                Emerson Cavos                     43.30  
 14 Jones, Logan                 Jaguar Track Cl                   44.60  
 15 Gibbons, Riley               Emerson Cavos                     46.40  
 16 Youmans, Lianna              Emerson Cavos                     47.20  
 17 Tenecela, Nicole             ER - Carlstadt                    47.80  
 18 Roush, Gabriella             West Milford Jr.                  47.90  
 19 Calafiore, Gabriela          Emerson Cavos                     49.80  
 19 Cuhadaryan, Lyla             Emerson Cavos                     49.80  
 21 Muhammad, Nala               Jaguar Track Cl                   50.10  
 22 Garcia, Susana               Emerson Cavos                     50.50  
 23 Downing, Madeline            Emerson Cavos                     54.60  
 24 Belmont, Rebecca             Monroe Woodbury                 1:01.20  
 25 Amara, Yasaswini             ER - Carlstadt                  1:01.40  
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mancias, London              Jaguar Track Cl                 1:20.70  
  2 Melillo, Brynn               West Milford Jr.                1:21.20  
  3 Akakpo, Naomi                Jaguar Track Cl                 1:24.60  
  4 Alexander, Hannah            Westwood Track a                1:26.80  
  4 Carbone, Gabriella           West Milford Jr.                1:26.80  
  6 Amegor, E’vah                Jaguar Track Cl                 1:28.10  
  7 Polanco, Sarah               Jaguar Track Cl                 1:29.30  
  8 Naar, Cara Ann               Jaguar Track Cl                 1:31.40  
  9 Montgomery, Jakayla          Hackensack                      1:33.20  
 10 Murphy, Isabella             Rutherford                      1:34.50  
 11 Kim, Emily                   Emerson Cavos                   1:35.10  
 12 Cummings, Sariah             Hackensack                      1:40.60  
 13 Wyche, Malia                 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:41.20  
 14 Tucker, Katelyn              Emerson Cavos                   1:44.60  
 15 Sammy, Kasi                  West Milford Jr.                1:47.40  
 15 Jones, Logan                 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:47.40  
 17 Caka, Alejandra              Rutherford                      1:51.70  
 18 Sammy, Kyra                  West Milford Jr.                1:55.20  
 19 Phansekar, Saisha            Fair Lawn All Sp                2:05.10  
 20 Muhammad, Nala               Jaguar Track Cl                 2:06.30  
 21 Rosenstein, Zoe              Westwood Track a                2:08.10  
 22 Shah, Tashvi                 Paramus                         2:12.90  
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Akakpo, Naomi                Jaguar Track Cl                 3:08.00  
  2 Carbone, Gabriella           West Milford Jr.                3:31.50  
  3 Tucker, Katelyn              Emerson Cavos                   3:57.50  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Atorina, Veronika            Fair Lawn All Sp                7:37.10  
  2 Caka, Alejandra              Rutherford                      7:53.90  
  3 Albright, Haley              Monroe Woodbury                 8:42.80  
  4 Khan, Hana                   Rutherford                      8:51.30  
  5 Alexander, Hannah            Westwood Track a                9:24.60  
  6 Hermann-Sabato, Avery        Fair Lawn All Sp                9:24.90  
  7 Hermann-Sabato, Quinn        Fair Lawn All Sp                9:28.70  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Banks, Kaii                  Englewood                       9-04.00  
  2 Drummond, Mahalia            ER - Carlstadt                  8-11.00  
  3 Drummond, Hailey             ER - Carlstadt                  8-04.00  
  4 Sammy, Kasi                  West Milford Jr.                7-01.00  
  5 Khan, Hana                   Rutherford                      6-07.00  
  6 Melillo, Brynn               West Milford Jr.                6-01.00  
  7 Phansekar, Saisha            Fair Lawn All Sp                6-00.00  
  7 Roush, Gabriella             West Milford Jr.                6-00.00  
  9 Atorina, Veronika            Fair Lawn All Sp                5-10.00  
 10 Curving, Chase               West Milford Jr.                5-07.00  
 11 Argenzia, Francesca          Emerson Cavos                   5-04.00  
 12 Gray, Miranda                Emerson Cavos                   4-11.00  
 13 Belmont, Rebecca             Monroe Woodbury                 4-10.00  
 14 Sammy, Kyra                  West Milford Jr.                4-02.00  
 15 Shaw, Jordan                 Emerson Cavos                   4-00.00  
 16 Cuhadaryan, Lyla             Emerson Cavos                   3-11.00  
 17 Albright, Haley              Monroe Woodbury                 3-08.00  
 18 Woodward, Kara               Emerson Cavos                   3-06.00  
 19 Gibbons, Riley               Emerson Cavos                   3-05.00  
 20 Downing, Madeline            Emerson Cavos                   2-08.00  
 21 Gutierrez, Samantha          Monroe Woodbury                    0.50  
 -- Garcia, Susana               Emerson Cavos                      FOUL  
 -- Youmans, Lianna              Emerson Cavos                      FOUL  
 -- Amara, Yasaswini             ER - Carlstadt                     FOUL  
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Drummond, Mahalia            ER - Carlstadt                 14-05.50  
  2 Rosenstein, Zoe              Westwood Track a               12-10.50  
  3 Steiginga, Jaynie            Emerson Cavos                  12-03.50  
  4 Monaco, Stella               Saddle Brook                   11-09.50  
  5 Drummond, Hailey             ER - Carlstadt                  8-11.75  
  6 Johnson, Abigail             Unattached                      8-11.25  
  7 Amara, Yasaswini             ER - Carlstadt                  8-05.75  
  8 Hermann-Sabato, Avery        Fair Lawn All Sp                8-04.50  
  9 Hermann-Sabato, Quinn        Fair Lawn All Sp                7-08.00  
 
Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Phansekar, Saisha            Fair Lawn All Sp                  36-04  
  2 Calafiore, Gabriela          Emerson Cavos                     28-01  
  3 Gutierrez, Samantha          Monroe Woodbury                   27-06  
  4 Steiginga, Jaynie            Emerson Cavos                     26-08  
  5 Kremer, Alexa                Paramus                           26-06  
  6 Rosenstein, Zoe              Westwood Track a                  25-00  
  7 Shahinian, Natalie           Fair Lawn All Sp                  24-03  
  8 Curving, Chase               West Milford Jr.                  23-01  
  9 Hermann-Sabato, Avery        Fair Lawn All Sp                  19-11  
 10 Sammy, Kyra                  West Milford Jr.                  17-06  
 11 Sammy, Kasi                  West Milford Jr.                  17-05  
 12 Johnson, Abigail             Unattached                        17-04  
 13 Argenzia, Francesca          Emerson Cavos                     16-08  
 14 Woodward, Kara               Emerson Cavos                     16-01  
 15 Hermann-Sabato, Quinn        Fair Lawn All Sp                  14-10  
 16 Amara, Yasaswini             ER - Carlstadt                    10-11  
 17 Burke, Madeline              Dumont Recreatio                  10-05  
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Randolph, Rhia               Jaguar Track Cl                   13.50  
  2 Izzard, Angela               Hackensack                        14.90  
  3 Martin, Faith                Englewood                         15.10  
  3 Wilkins, Raena               Hackensack                        15.10  
  5 Dillon, Mackenzie            Emerson Cavos                     15.80  
  6 Silungwe, Kai                Englewood                         15.90  
  7 Montgomery, Kaleah           Hackensack                        16.00  
  8 Aska, Kendall                Jaguar Track Cl                   16.20  
  9 Aumack, Hannah               ER - Carlstadt                    16.30  
 10 Thorton, London              Hackensack                        16.40  
 11 Heggins, Kori                Jaguar Track Cl                   16.50  
 12 Itondo, Naomi                Saddle Brook                      16.90  
 13 Daftary, Annika              Westwood Track a                  17.10  
 14 Bacchi, Drew                 Saddle Brook                      17.30  
 15 Johnson, Kaylee              Jaguar Track Cl                   17.60  
 16 Rodriguez, Bella             Dumont Recreatio                  17.80  
 17 Frey, Erin                   West Milford Jr.                  17.90  
 18 vellore, sasmita             Mahwah                            18.00  
 19 Zarate-Moss, Alyssa          Englewood                         18.10  
 19 Maliani, Mia                 Westwood Track a                  18.10  
 21 Pena, Mia                    Emerson Cavos                     18.30  
 21 Angotti, Sophie              Fair Lawn All Sp                  18.30  
 23 Crowe, Isobel                Mahwah                            18.60  
 24 Quinones, Katelyn            Monroe Woodbury                   18.70  
 24 Downing, Lily                Emerson Cavos                     18.70  
 26 Santaella, Briana Jade       Englewood                         18.80  
 27 Solange, Edwards             Englewood                         18.90  
 28 Elbaz, Mariam                Hackensack                        19.10  
 29 Stewart, Destiny             Englewood                         19.20  
 30 Vera, Victoria               Dumont Recreatio                  19.50  
 30 Cuhadaryan, Ava              Emerson Cavos                     19.50  
 32 Delaney, Sarah               Jaguar Track Cl                   19.90  
 33 Duarte, Isabela              Westwood Track a                  20.20  
 34 Ponce, Jeanene               Englewood                         20.50  
 34 Torres, Lillianna            Fair Lawn All Sp                  20.50  
 36 Voorhis, Fiona               Englewood                         21.20  
 37 Daves, Nariyah               Englewood                         21.50  
 38 Creighton, Lana              Englewood                         21.90  
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Randolph, Rhia               Jaguar Track Cl                   27.50  
  2 Wyche, Maya                  Jaguar Track Cl                   30.80  
  3 Wilkins, Raena               Hackensack                        33.30  
  3 Alvarez, Aliyana             Englewood                         33.30  
  5 Izzard, Angela               Hackensack                        33.90  
  6 Aumack, Hannah               ER - Carlstadt                    35.30  
  7 Aska, Kendall                Jaguar Track Cl                   35.80  
  8 Thorton, London              Hackensack                        36.20  
  9 Silungwe, Kai                Englewood                         36.60  
  9 Dillon, Mackenzie            Emerson Cavos                     36.60  
 11 Bykovski, Milana             Fair Lawn All Sp                  36.90  
 12 Ross, Adrienne               Mahwah                            37.70  
 13 Bacchi, Drew                 Saddle Brook                      37.90  
 14 Heggins, Kori                Jaguar Track Cl                   38.50  
 15 Kitov, Maya                  Fair Lawn All Sp                  39.70  
 16 Itondo, Naomi                Saddle Brook                      40.10  
 17 Frey, Erin                   West Milford Jr.                  40.90  
 17 Santaella, Briana Jade       Englewood                         40.90  
 19 Pena, Mia                    Emerson Cavos                     41.00  
 20 Solange, Edwards             Englewood                         41.10  
 21 Rodriguez, Bella             Dumont Recreatio                  42.00  
 22 Stewart, Destiny             Englewood                         42.50  
 23 Johnson, Kaylee              Jaguar Track Cl                   43.10  
 24 Delaney, Sarah               Jaguar Track Cl                   43.80  
 25 Ponce, Jeanene               Englewood                         44.50  
 26 Duarte, Isabela              Westwood Track a                  46.50  
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Chase                 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:10.50  
  2 Wyche, Maya                  Jaguar Track Cl                 1:11.70  
  3 Smith, Chelsea               Jaguar Track Cl                 1:12.40  
  4 Alvarez, Aliyana             Englewood                       1:17.20  
  5 Montgomery, Kaleah           Hackensack                      1:20.40  
  6 Aska, Kendall                Jaguar Track Cl                 1:24.10  
  7 Benbow, Hailey               Fair Lawn All Sp                1:27.80  
  8 Diaz, Nyla                   Westwood Track a                1:28.20  
  9 Itondo, Naomi                Saddle Brook                    1:31.60  
 10 Bykovski, Milana             Fair Lawn All Sp                1:32.20  
 10 Kitov, Maya                  Fair Lawn All Sp                1:32.20  
 12 Heggins, Kori                Jaguar Track Cl                 1:33.70  
 13 Crowe, Isobel                Mahwah                          1:34.50  
 14 Johnson, Kaylee              Jaguar Track Cl                 1:36.80  
 15 Delaney, Sarah               Jaguar Track Cl                 1:37.40  
 16 Rodriguez, Bella             Dumont Recreatio                1:41.80  
 17 Quinones, Katelyn            Monroe Woodbury                 1:43.80  
 18 Duarte, Isabela              Westwood Track a                1:45.90  
 19 Elbaz, Mariam                Hackensack                      1:46.30  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Chase                 Jaguar Track Cl                 2:47.80  
  2 Smith, Chelsea               Jaguar Track Cl                 2:53.30  
  3 Post, Lilian                 Monroe Woodbury                 2:55.90  
  4 Martin, Faith                Englewood                       3:03.60  
  5 Montgomery, Kaleah           Hackensack                      3:11.60  
  6 Colella, Brooke              Westwood Track a                3:12.80  
  7 McCormick, Kaitlyn           Monroe Woodbury                 3:13.40  
  8 Elbaz, Mariam                Hackensack                      4:33.60  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Post, Lilian                 Monroe Woodbury                 6:01.90  
  2 Heim, Olivia                 Monroe Woodbury                 6:09.90  
  3 Martin, Faith                Englewood                       6:17.30  
  4 McCormick, Kaitlyn           Monroe Woodbury                 6:22.70  
  5 Maldonado, Julianna          ST Francis                      6:28.70  
  6 Haines, Francesca            ST Francis                      6:40.90  
  7 Bykovski, Milana             Fair Lawn All Sp                6:51.60  
  8 Machado, Nicole              Monroe Woodbury                 7:13.80  
  9 Kennedy, Katelyn             Fair Lawn All Sp                7:16.90  
 10 Kitov, Maya                  Fair Lawn All Sp                7:27.30  
 11 Gotthardt, Lexi              Mahwah                          7:28.60  
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jepsen, Freja                Westwood Track a                3-06.00  
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Silungwe, Kai                Englewood                      10-11.00  
  2 Alvarez, Aliyana             Englewood                      10-02.00  
  3 Levin, Joely                 Monroe Woodbury                 9-11.00  
  4 Colella, Brooke              Westwood Track a                9-02.00  
  5 Diaz, Nyla                   Westwood Track a                8-09.00  
  6 Dillon, Mackenzie            Emerson Cavos                   8-08.00  
  7 Ross, Adrienne               Mahwah                          7-06.00  
  8 Pena, Mia                    Emerson Cavos                   7-02.00  
  9 Downing, Lily                Emerson Cavos                   6-06.00  
 10 Cuhadaryan, Ava              Emerson Cavos                   4-04.00  
 
Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jepsen, Freja                Westwood Track a               21-08.25  
  2 Johnson, Kahla               Unattached                     19-06.50  
  3 Ross, Adrienne               Mahwah                         15-09.50  
  4 Quinones, Katelyn            Monroe Woodbury                12-11.50  
  5 Ranier, Liana                Saddle Brook                   12-08.50  
  6 Kennedy, Katelyn             Fair Lawn All Sp               12-01.50  
  7 Angotti, Sophie              Fair Lawn All Sp                8-09.00  
  8 Dimatos, Dina                Fair Lawn All Sp                8-08.75  
  9 Glavas, Evenia               Fair Lawn All Sp                8-01.00  
 10 Torres, Lillianna            Fair Lawn All Sp                4-11.50  
 
Other Turbo Jav 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Katelyn             Fair Lawn All Sp               66-06.00  
  2 Smith, Julia                 Fair Lawn All Sp               63-01.00  
  3 Jepsen, Freja                Westwood Track a               62-09.00  
  4 Diaz, Nyla                   Westwood Track a               45-08.00  
  5 Valentin, Sienna             Paramus                        39-02.00  
  6 Downing, Lily                Emerson Cavos                  37-00.00  
  7 Rodriguez, Bella             Dumont Recreatio               33-09.00  
  8 Vera, Victoria               Dumont Recreatio               32-07.00  
  9 Johnson, Kahla               Unattached                     29-11.00  
 10 Angotti, Sophie              Fair Lawn All Sp               23-09.00  
 11 Cuhadaryan, Ava              Emerson Cavos                  22-00.00  
 12 Torres, Lillianna            Fair Lawn All Sp               19-02.00  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smiechowski, Anna Maria      Monroe Woodbury                11:37.50  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Scott, Rhianna               Jaguar Track Cl                   14.00  
  2 Robinson, Eva                Englewood                         14.40  
  3 Sxinas, Elysa                Jaguar Track Cl                   14.90  
  3 Wichmann, Brooke             Westwood Track a                  14.90  
  3 Lester, Sydney               Hackensack                        14.90  
  6 Green, Faith                 Englewood                         15.10  
  6 Francis, Naima               Monroe Woodbury                   15.10  
  8 Zometa, Rosselyn             Englewood                         15.20  
  9 Collins, Melissa             Saddle Brook                      15.30  
  9 Elbouazizi, Sophia           Paramus                           15.30  
 11 Alvarez, Mya                 Englewood                         15.40  
 12 Mack, Demi                   Englewood                         15.60  
 12 Affinito, Mary               Westwood Track a                  15.60  
 14 Fryer, Ava                   Englewood                         15.80  
 14 Baker, Anastasia             Englewood                         15.80  
 16 Gargano, Erika               Westwood Track a                  15.90  
 17 Yigit, Beril                 Rutherford                        16.10  
 17 Itondo, Larissa              Saddle Brook                      16.10  
 19 Crowe, Avril                 Mahwah                            16.20  
 20 Jackson, Kamea               Hackensack                        16.30  
 21 McCrimlisk, Hope             Mahwah                            16.70  
 21 Helly, Fiona                 Woodridge                         16.70  
 23 Hart, Elena                  Mahwah                            17.10  
 23 Zicchinella, Mia             Rutherford                        17.10  
 25 Siri, Paulino                Englewood                         17.20  
 26 Stewart, Tynaya              Englewood                         17.30  
 27 Sati, Reilly                 Westwood Track a                  17.40  
 28 Joyner, Jennarae             Paterson Arts an                  17.50  
 29 Sancilio, Olivia             Woodridge                         17.60  
 29 Drotos, Isabella             Woodridge                         17.60  
 29 Butler, Payton               Paterson Arts an                  17.60  
 32 Kinahan, Natalie             West Milford Jr.                  17.90  
 33 Dimatos, Katerina            Fair Lawn All Sp                  18.20  
 34 Burke, Paige                 Hackensack                        18.30  
 34 Toscano, Shanice             Woodridge                         18.30  
 36 Apablaza, Sophia             Dumont Recreatio                  18.80  
 37 Rodriguez, Nini              Woodridge                         19.20  
 38 Elbaz, Habiba                Hackensack                        20.70  
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Aska, Taylor                 Jaguar Track Cl                   27.50  
  2 Haywood, Aleia               Jaguar Track Cl                   29.60  
  2 Lester, Sydney               Hackensack                        29.60  
  4 Robinson, Eva                Englewood                         29.90  
  5 Amegor, Janiyre              Jaguar Track Cl                   30.00  
  6 Daniels, Joy                 Englewood                         30.60  
  7 Sxinas, Elysa                Jaguar Track Cl                   30.70  
  8 Francis, Naima               Monroe Woodbury                   31.30  
  9 Elbouazizi, Sophia           Paramus                           31.40  
 10 Zometa, Rosselyn             Englewood                         31.80  
 11 Alcime, Kaia                 Jaguar Track Cl                   31.90  
 12 Cooper, Anna                 Jaguar Track Cl                   32.50  
 12 Green, Faith                 Englewood                         32.50  
 14 Itondo, Larissa              Saddle Brook                      33.10  
 15 Casey, Keira                 Jaguar Track Cl                   33.40  
 15 Mack, Demi                   Englewood                         33.40  
 17 Plewa, Julia                 West Milford Jr.                  33.80  
 18 Provillon, Taylor            Hackensack                        34.80  
 19 Hamilton, Alexandria         Hackensack                        34.90  
 20 DiFiore, Natalie             Woodcliff Lake R                  36.10  
 21 Siri, Paulino                Englewood                         36.30  
 21 Butler, Payton               Paterson Arts an                  36.30  
 23 Joyner, Jennarae             Paterson Arts an                  36.40  
 24 Adda, Hemasai                ER - Carlstadt                    41.90  
 25 Aquila, Cassidy              Emerson Cavos                     46.90  
 26 Shikatani, Naomi             Emerson Cavos                     48.30  
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Scott, Rhianna               Jaguar Track Cl                 1:02.90  
  2 Amegor, Janiyre              Jaguar Track Cl                 1:04.60  
  3 Daniels, Joy                 Englewood                       1:05.90  
  4 Thompson, Natalia            Jaguar Track Cl                 1:06.20  
  5 Aska, Taylor                 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:06.50  
  6 Haywood, Aleia               Jaguar Track Cl                 1:07.10  
  7 Singh, Ryan                  Englewood                       1:09.70  
  8 Cooper, Anna                 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:10.70  
  9 Sxinas, Elysa                Jaguar Track Cl                 1:12.20  
  9 Zometa, Rosselyn             Englewood                       1:12.20  
 11 Lester, Sydney               Hackensack                      1:12.40  
 12 Alcime, Kaia                 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:14.50  
 13 Elbouazizi, Sophia           Paramus                         1:14.80  
 14 Casey, Keira                 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:14.90  
 15 Mack, Demi                   Englewood                       1:17.60  
 16 Affinito, Mary               Westwood Track a                1:18.40  
 17 Alvarez, Mya                 Englewood                       1:19.10  
 18 Baker, Anastasia             Englewood                       1:20.10  
 19 Itondo, Larissa              Saddle Brook                    1:22.50  
 20 Wright, Morgann              Fair Lawn All Sp                1:23.50  
 21 Joyner, Jennarae             Paterson Arts an                1:24.60  
 22 Delarosa, lindsey            Emerson Cavos                   1:26.00  
 23 Butler, Payton               Paterson Arts an                1:27.10  
 24 DePeola, Madeline            Westwood Track a                1:27.90  
 25 McCrimlisk, Hope             Mahwah                          1:35.20  
 26 McGuinness, Mackenzie        Emerson Cavos                   1:35.80  
 27 Joyce, Olivia                Fair Lawn All Sp                1:40.50  
 28 Khan, Mimi                   Rutherford                      1:51.50  
 29 Spurr, Camryn                Emerson Cavos                   1:58.70  
 30 Elbaz, Habiba                Hackensack                      2:10.70  
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Amegor, Janiyre              Jaguar Track Cl                 2:35.90  
  2 Daniels, Joy                 Englewood                       2:36.90  
  3 Thompson, Natalia            Jaguar Track Cl                 2:45.30  
  4 Cooper, Anna                 Jaguar Track Cl                 2:47.10  
  5 Ahad, Sahar                  Jaguar Track Cl                 2:49.10  
  6 Harvey, Amanda               West Milford Jr.                2:58.30  
  7 Casey, Keira                 Jaguar Track Cl                 3:04.60  
  8 Fryer, Ava                   Englewood                       3:07.70  
  9 Crowe, Avril                 Mahwah                          3:08.30  
 10 Singh, Ryan                  Englewood                       3:10.90  
 11 Marvell, Audrey              Jaguar Track Cl                 3:13.50  
 12 Tucker, Mikaela              Emerson Cavos                   3:34.50  
 13 Khan, Mimi                   Rutherford                      4:06.20  
 14 Elbaz, Habiba                Hackensack                      5:04.20  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ahad, Sahar                  Jaguar Track Cl                 5:56.80  
  2 Marvell, Audrey              Jaguar Track Cl                 6:28.80  
  3 Sayers, Caitlin              Hackensack                      6:33.50  
  4 Colella, Ava                 Westwood Track a                6:41.20  
  5 Loveland, Brodie             West Milford Jr.                6:42.90  
  6 Bunagan, Alisha              Mahwah                          6:58.50  
  7 Shaw, Skylar                 Monroe Woodbury                 7:04.60  
  8 Tucker, Mikaela              Emerson Cavos                   7:34.50  
  9 Delarosa, lindsey            Emerson Cavos                   7:40.70  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Harvey, Amanda               West Milford Jr.               13:48.30  
  2 Lewandowska, Sophie          Mahwah                         15:05.90  
  3 Bunagan, Alisha              Mahwah                         15:17.10  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alcime, Kaia                 Jaguar Track Cl                   15.80  
  2 Gargano, Erika               Westwood Track a                  17.20  
  3 Wichmann, Brooke             Westwood Track a                  17.90  
  4 Affinito, Mary               Westwood Track a                  18.20  
  5 Zicchinella, Mia             Rutherford                        18.90  
  6 Kinahan, Natalie             West Milford Jr.                  19.30  
  7 Fernandez, Kelly             Paramus                           19.90  
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Drumm, Natalie               Dumont Recreatio                3-06.00  
  2 Yigit, Beril                 Rutherford                     J3-06.00  
  3 Graham, Madison              Dumont Recreatio                3-00.00  
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Aska, Taylor                 Jaguar Track Cl                16-05.00  
  2 Scott, Rhianna               Jaguar Track Cl                15-10.00  
  3 Thompson, Natalia            Jaguar Track Cl                14-00.00  
  4 Haywood, Aleia               Jaguar Track Cl                13-11.00  
  5 Gargano, Erika               Westwood Track a               12-02.00  
  6 Santora, Elizabeth           Fair Lawn All Sp               11-09.00  
  7 Wright, Morgann              Fair Lawn All Sp               11-04.00  
  8 Alvarez, Mya                 Englewood                      10-06.00  
  9 Plewa, Julia                 West Milford Jr.                9-09.00  
 10 Zicchinella, Mia             Rutherford                      9-07.00  
 11 Shaw, Skylar                 Monroe Woodbury                 9-03.00  
 12 Loveland, Brodie             West Milford Jr.                9-01.00  
 12 Drotos, Isabella             Woodridge                       9-01.00  
 14 Butler, Payton               Paterson Arts an                8-10.00  
 15 Apablaza, Sophia             Dumont Recreatio                8-08.00  
 16 Stone, Joslyn                Monroe Woodbury                 8-07.00  
 17 Bido, Anabelle               Paramus                         8-06.00  
 18 Helly, Fiona                 Woodridge                       8-02.00  
 19 Traverso, Brenna             West Milford Jr.                7-11.00  
 19 Yigit, Beril                 Rutherford                      7-11.00  
 21 Sati, Reilly                 Westwood Track a                7-10.00  
 22 Baker, Anastasia             Englewood                       7-09.00  
 23 Youmans, Addison             Emerson Cavos                   7-02.00  
 24 Joyner, Jennarae             Paterson Arts an                6-09.00  
 25 Aquila, Cassidy              Emerson Cavos                   6-06.00  
 26 Spurr, Camryn                Emerson Cavos                   6-05.00  
 27 Shikatani, Naomi             Emerson Cavos                   4-09.00  
 -- Khan, Mimi                   Rutherford                         FOUL  
 
Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Saige             Hackensack                     33-02.00  
  2 Joyce, Ava                   Fair Lawn All Sp               22-01.50  
  3 Hamilton, Alexandria         Hackensack                     20-11.75  
  4 Spencer-El, Skye             Englewood                      20-10.50  
  5 Burke, Paige                 Hackensack                     20-02.25  
  6 Traverso, Brenna             West Milford Jr.               19-05.25  
  7 Stephens, Arianna            Paterson Arts an               18-04.75  
  8 Malkasyan, Emma              Fair Lawn All Sp               17-09.50  
  9 Joyce, Olivia                Fair Lawn All Sp               15-09.75  
 10 Graham, Madison              Dumont Recreatio               14-04.50  
 
Other Turbo Jav 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Russo, Olivia                Westwood Track a               75-11.00  
  2 DiDomenico, Julia            Paramus                        71-01.00  
  3 Valentin, Sadie              Paramus                        70-07.00  
  4 Joyce, Ava                   Fair Lawn All Sp               67-04.00  
  5 Malkasyan, Emma              Fair Lawn All Sp               66-11.00  
  6 Santora, Elizabeth           Fair Lawn All Sp               59-06.00  
  7 Burke, Paige                 Hackensack                     33-09.00  
  8 Joyce, Olivia                Fair Lawn All Sp               31-02.00  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stone, Joslyn                Monroe Woodbury                 9:53.20  
  2 Santora, Elizabeth           Fair Lawn All Sp               10:46.20  
  3 Graham, Madison              Dumont Recreatio               11:34.00  
  4 Elins, Sydney                Monroe Woodbury                12:01.10  
  5 DiFabio, Sierra              Westwood Track a               12:51.50  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mottley, Destiny             Englewood                         12.10  
  2 Coleman, Nadya               Jaguar Track Cl                   12.60  
  3 Davis, Ava                   Jaguar Track Cl                   13.00  
  3 Mouzone, Amber               Fair Lawn All Sp                  13.00  
  5 Gerety, Sierra               West Milford Jr.                  13.40  
  5 Jarrett, Maya                Englewood                         13.40  
  7 Simmons, Atiyya              Jaguar Track Cl                   13.50  
  8 Bajraktari, Anya             Mahwah                            13.60  
  8 Oliver, Amaia                Hackensack                        13.60  
 10 Lewis, Destini               Englewood                         13.80  
 10 Okezie, Belen                Englewood                         13.80  
 12 Thorton, Faith               Hackensack                        13.90  
 12 Sanders, Kennedy             Jaguar Track Cl                   13.90  
 14 Harper, Celeste              Englewood                         14.20  
 15 Johnson, McKenzie            Jaguar Track Cl                   14.30  
 16 Foster, Majia                Englewood                         14.40  
 17 Pazant, Kaya                 Englewood                         14.50  
 18 Jean-Francois, Rihanna       Hackensack                        14.80  
 18 Cox, Bailee                  Jaguar Track Cl                   14.80  
 20 Marte, Karla                 Fair Lawn All Sp                  14.90  
 21 Calo, Lakshmi                Hackensack                        15.20  
 22 Green, Gianna                Jaguar Track Cl                   15.30  
 23 Lee, Shannon                 Woodridge                         15.80  
 24 Santos, Madelynn             Hackensack                        15.90  
 24 Michael, Christina           Englewood                         15.90  
 24 Sampson, Paris               Englewood                         15.90  
 27 Kaminskyj, Emily             West Milford Jr.                  16.30  
 28 Voorhis, Emma                Englewood                         16.50  
 29 Kedersha, Lauren             Woodridge                         17.10  
 30 Solano, Liberty              Hackensack                        17.30  
 30 Khan, Samyrah                Englewood                         17.30  
 32 Combs, Breana                Paterson Arts an                  17.90  
 33 Carroll, Shayla              Westwood Track a                  22.90  
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Coleman, Nadya               Jaguar Track Cl                   25.90  
  2 Davis, Ava                   Jaguar Track Cl                   26.70  
  3 Freeman, Nia                 Jaguar Track Cl                   27.50  
  4 Jarrett, Maya                Englewood                         27.90  
  4 Harper, Celeste              Englewood                         27.90  
  6 Okezie, Belen                Englewood                         28.20  
  7 Richardson, Angelique        Englewood                         28.60  
  8 Bajraktari, Anya             Mahwah                            29.10  
  9 Johnson, McKenzie            Jaguar Track Cl                   29.80  
 10 Thorton, Faith               Hackensack                        29.90  
 11 Choi, Abigail                Fair Lawn All Sp                  30.20  
 12 Calo, Lakshmi                Hackensack                        31.20  
 13 Cox, Bailee                  Jaguar Track Cl                   32.30  
 14 Jean-Francois, Rihanna       Hackensack                        32.40  
 15 Santos, Madelynn             Hackensack                        33.30  
 16 Green, Gianna                Jaguar Track Cl                   33.70  
 17 Solano, Liberty              Hackensack                        37.40  
 18 Khan, Samyrah                Englewood                         37.90  
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Freeman, Nia                 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:01.90  
  1 Coleman, Nadya               Jaguar Track Cl                 1:01.90  
  3 Davis, Ava                   Jaguar Track Cl                 1:02.80  
  4 Okezie, Belen                Englewood                       1:04.60  
  5 Richardson, Angelique        Englewood                       1:05.70  
  6 Harper, Celeste              Englewood                       1:07.10  
  7 Pazant, Kaya                 Englewood                       1:12.00  
  8 Simmons, Atiyya              Jaguar Track Cl                 1:13.10  
  9 Choi, Abigail                Fair Lawn All Sp                1:13.30  
 10 Green, Gianna                Jaguar Track Cl                 1:13.90  
 11 Cox, Bailee                  Jaguar Track Cl                 1:14.70  
 12 Calo, Lakshmi                Hackensack                      1:16.30  
 13 Solano, Liberty              Hackensack                      1:27.50  
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Freeman, Nia                 Jaguar Track Cl                 2:43.90  
  2 Hiraldo, Christine           Englewood                       2:53.50  
  3 Richardson, Angelique        Englewood                       2:54.20  
  4 Bocxe, Maria                 Mahwah                          3:06.80  
  5 Michael, Christina           Englewood                       3:11.60  
  6 Jagadeesh, Aashika           Fair Lawn All Sp                3:13.10  
  7 Weisinger, Hana              Paramus                         3:16.70  
  8 Oesterle, Allison            West Milford Jr.                3:29.90  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hiraldo, Christine           Englewood                       5:58.60  
  2 Abraham, Aaliyah             Englewood                       6:00.30  
  3 Bocxe, Maria                 Mahwah                          6:22.40  
  4 Casteneda, Alessandra        ST Francis                      6:33.10  
  5 Frey, Lauren                 West Milford Jr.                6:40.90  
  6 Coleman, Caden               Hackensack                      6:53.40  
  7 Jagadeesh, Aashika           Fair Lawn All Sp                6:55.90  
  7 Solano, Liberty              Hackensack                      6:55.90  
  9 Kennedy, Kristen             Fair Lawn All Sp                6:58.70  
 10 Caruso, Sarah                Fair Lawn All Sp                7:20.70  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Abraham, Aaliyah             Englewood                      13:39.50  
  2 Frey, Lauren                 West Milford Jr.               15:14.70  
  3 Kennedy, Kristen             Fair Lawn All Sp               16:45.20  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ghee, Taylor                 Jaguar Track Cl                   17.90  
  2 Foster, Majia                Englewood                         19.60  
  3 Oesterle, Allison            West Milford Jr.                  23.20  
  4 Leibman, Ellie               Mahwah                            23.50  
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ghee, Taylor                 Jaguar Track Cl                   31.90  
  2 Foster, Majia                Englewood                         34.10  
  3 Kaminskyj, Emily             West Milford Jr.                  40.90  
  4 Oesterle, Allison            West Milford Jr.                  43.90  
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gerety, Sierra               West Milford Jr.                4-06.00  
  2 Sisilli, Mia                 Monroe Woodbury                 4-00.00  
  3 Tellado, Keira               ER - Carlstadt                  3-10.00  
  4 Tellado, Jeannelle           ER - Carlstadt                  3-04.00  
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lewis, Destini               Englewood                      15-01.00  
  2 Gerety, Sierra               West Milford Jr.               15-00.00  
  3 Sisilli, Mia                 Monroe Woodbury                14-10.00  
  4 Simmons, Atiyya              Jaguar Track Cl                14-02.00  
  5 Mouzone, Amber               Fair Lawn All Sp               13-07.00  
  6 Sanders, Kennedy             Jaguar Track Cl                13-03.00  
  7 Foster, Majia                Englewood                      13-00.00  
  8 Marte, Karla                 Fair Lawn All Sp               12-00.00  
  9 Tellado, Jeannelle           ER - Carlstadt                  9-11.00  
 10 Johnson, McKenzie            Jaguar Track Cl                 9-07.00  
 11 Tellado, Keira               ER - Carlstadt                  9-02.00  
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gerety, Sierra               West Milford Jr.               32-03.00  
  2 Sisilli, Mia                 Monroe Woodbury                28-03.00  
 
Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Joyce, Sophia                Fair Lawn All Sp               29-05.25  
  2 Jean-Francois, Rihanna       Hackensack                     26-04.75  
  3 Schmitt, Rachel              Fair Lawn All Sp               26-01.00  
  4 Nickels, Callia              Mahwah                         25-00.00  
  5 Janiec, Dilyn                Woodridge                      24-09.25  
  6 Combs, Breana                Paterson Arts an               24-04.00  
 
Other Turbo Jav 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schmitt, Rachel              Fair Lawn All Sp              119-06.00  
  2 Joyce, Sophia                Fair Lawn All Sp               98-07.00  
  3 Kennedy, Kristen             Fair Lawn All Sp               81-00.00  
  4 Tellado, Jeannelle           ER - Carlstadt                 52-09.00  
  5 Tellado, Keira               ER - Carlstadt                 42-10.00  
  6 Carroll, Shayla              Westwood Track a               38-02.00  
  7 Fraser, Ava                  Westwood Track a               37-02.00  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sisilli, Mia                 Monroe Woodbury                 8:51.10  
  2 Beauvais, Anijah             Englewood                      11:14.50  
  3 Guerrero, Ashley             Englewood                      11:34.50  
  4 Sampson, Paris               Englewood                      11:34.80  
  5 Mottley, Destiny             Englewood                      12:08.50  
  6 McInerney, Megan             Monroe Woodbury                12:33.20  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stewart, Tyonna              Englewood                         12.80  
  2 Springer, Essence- Jade      Englewood                         13.80  
  3 Itondo, Desiree              Saddle Brook                      13.90  
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stewart, Tyonna              Englewood                         27.50  
  2 Itondo, Desiree              Saddle Brook                      29.90  
  3 Dudley, Courtney             Jaguar Track Cl                   34.40  
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stewart, Tyonna              Englewood                       1:06.70  
  2 Dudley, Courtney             Jaguar Track Cl                 1:19.30  
 
200 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Petrosyan, Monika            Fair Lawn All Sp                  39.60  
  2 Volosevich, Kristina         Fair Lawn All Sp                  40.10  
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Springer, Essence- Jade      Englewood                      16-01.00  
 
Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Griffin, Leilani             Paterson Arts an               24-04.25  
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Raiford Jr., Thomas          Hackensack                        16.10  
  2 Robinson, Aiden              Englewood                         16.40  
  3 Gee, Brayden                 Englewood                         16.70  
  3 Guerreo, Jorge               Englewood                         16.70  
  3 Jeanty, Colin                Hackensack                        16.70  
  6 Chinloy, Chase               Englewood                         16.80  
  7 Shortridge, Samuel           Hackensack                        16.90  
  8 Fonsville, Eric              Jaguar Track Cl                   17.10  
  9 Spencer-El, Elijah           Englewood                         17.30  
 10 Anderson, Tyler              Hackensack                        17.50  
 11 shelton, ethan               Emerson Cavos                     17.90  
 12 Lu, Noah                     Emerson Cavos                     18.20  
 13 Puplampu, Nathan             Emerson Cavos                     18.40  
 13 Botros, John                 Emerson Cavos                     18.40  
 15 Jones, Camden                Jaguar Track Cl                   18.70  
 16 Diaz, Grayson                Woodridge                         18.80  
 17 Dixon, Zinedine              Hackensack                        18.90  
 17 Morrison, Caleb              Jaguar Track Cl                   18.90  
 19 Sabatie, Ryan                Westwood Track a                  19.10  
 20 Panaretos, Daniel            Emerson Cavos                     19.20  
 20 McKenna, Aidan               ER - Carlstadt                    19.20  
 20 Crowe, Oran                  Mahwah                            19.20  
 23 Gannon, Tommy                Monroe Woodbury                   19.40  
 24 Hayes, Ryan                  Monroe Woodbury                   19.70  
 25 Caermon, Wynn                Englewood                         20.00  
 26 Jimenez, Jeter               Englewood                         20.10  
 27 Shah, Aashay                 ER - Carlstadt                    20.30  
 28 Duarte, Antonio              Westwood Track a                  20.70  
 29 Pujar, Arjun                 ER - Carlstadt                    20.90  
 30 Duarte, Rafael               Westwood Track a                  21.50  
 31 Kist, Zackary                Emerson Cavos                     21.70  
 32 Beshara, Christopher         Westwood Track a                  22.20  
 33 Valentin, Maxtin             Paramus                           22.30  
 34 Carbone, Jacob               Westwood Track a                  23.40  
 35 Lopez, Vincent               Englewood                         23.50  
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Raiford Jr., Thomas          Hackensack                        33.90  
  2 Robinson, Aiden              Englewood                         34.90  
  3 Shortridge, Samuel           Hackensack                        35.10  
  4 Spencer-El, Elijah           Englewood                         35.90  
  4 Chinloy, Chase               Englewood                         35.90  
  6 Andrade, Jonathan            West Milford Jr.                  36.20  
  7 Anderson, Tyler              Hackensack                        36.40  
  8 Pleeter, Ryan                Westwood Track a                  36.70  
  9 Chaudhary, Ayush             ER - Carlstadt                    36.90  
 10 Guerreo, Jorge               Englewood                         37.30  
 11 Gee, Brayden                 Englewood                         39.20  
 12 Puplampu, Nathan             Emerson Cavos                     39.60  
 13 Muhammad, Asad               Jaguar Track Cl                   39.80  
 14 Lu, Noah                     Emerson Cavos                     39.90  
 15 Diaz, Grayson                Woodridge                         40.90  
 16 Morrison, Caleb              Jaguar Track Cl                   41.10  
 17 Jones, Camden                Jaguar Track Cl                   41.50  
 18 Sabatie, Ryan                Westwood Track a                  41.70  
 19 Fonsville, Eric              Jaguar Track Cl                   42.00  
 20 Tronziger, Alexander         ER - Carlstadt                    42.50  
 21 Jimenez, Jeter               Englewood                         46.50  
 22 Duarte, Rafael               Westwood Track a                  46.80  
 23 Shah, Aashay                 ER - Carlstadt                    46.90  
 24 Beshara, Christopher         Westwood Track a                  47.90  
 24 Caermon, Wynn                Englewood                         47.90  
 26 Pujar, Arjun                 ER - Carlstadt                    48.60  
 27 Lopez, Vincent               Englewood                         49.90  
 27 Martin, Iain                 Westwood Track a                  49.90  
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jeanty, Colin                Hackensack                      1:23.20  
  2 Raiford Jr., Thomas          Hackensack                      1:23.90  
  3 Pleeter, Ryan                Westwood Track a                1:24.50  
  4 Robinson, Aiden              Englewood                       1:25.40  
  5 Anderson, Tyler              Hackensack                      1:26.20  
  6 Shortridge, Samuel           Hackensack                      1:26.40  
  7 Crowe, Oran                  Mahwah                          1:27.70  
  8 Guerreo, Jorge               Englewood                       1:29.30  
  9 Flarakos, Loukas             Mahwah                          1:31.30  
 10 Jones, Camden                Jaguar Track Cl                 1:32.80  
 11 Lu, Noah                     Emerson Cavos                   1:32.90  
 12 Rosenstein, Christian        Westwood Track a                1:33.20  
 13 Morrison, Caleb              Jaguar Track Cl                 1:34.40  
 14 Muhammad, Asad               Jaguar Track Cl                 1:36.50  
 15 Diaz, Grayson                Woodridge                       1:37.10  
 16 Caermon, Wynn                Englewood                       1:37.80  
 17 Panaretos, Daniel            Emerson Cavos                   1:39.60  
 17 Dixon, Zinedine              Hackensack                      1:39.60  
 19 Fonsville, Eric              Jaguar Track Cl                 1:40.00  
 20 Alvizua, Pedro               Westwood Track a                1:40.40  
 21 Martin, Iain                 Westwood Track a                1:43.30  
 22 Tronziger, Alexander         ER - Carlstadt                  1:43.40  
 23 Beshara, Christopher         Westwood Track a                1:46.20  
 24 Gannon, Tommy                Monroe Woodbury                 1:46.40  
 25 Shah, Aashay                 ER - Carlstadt                  1:48.40  
 26 Eng, Ethan                   Paramus                         1:48.70  
 27 Duarte, Antonio              Westwood Track a                1:51.70  
 28 Duarte, Rafael               Westwood Track a                1:52.00  
 29 Carbone, Jacob               Westwood Track a                2:02.10  
 30 Shah, Rian                   Paramus                         2:03.10  
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 VanSoest, John               Fair Lawn All Sp                3:02.50  
  2 Chaudhary, Ayush             ER - Carlstadt                  3:11.20  
  3 Musovic, Edin                Monroe Woodbury                 3:11.40  
  4 Jeanty, Colin                Hackensack                      3:13.20  
  5 Flarakos, Loukas             Mahwah                          3:21.10  
  6 Crowe, Oran                  Mahwah                          3:23.70  
  7 Escolano, Ryan               West Milford Jr.                3:27.80  
  8 Duarte, Antonio              Westwood Track a                4:01.80  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 VanSoest, John               Fair Lawn All Sp                6:13.20  
  2 Musovic, Edin                Monroe Woodbury                 6:17.70  
  3 Flarakos, Loukas             Mahwah                          6:18.30  
  4 Pleeter, Ryan                Westwood Track a                6:22.40  
  5 Chaudhary, Ayush             ER - Carlstadt                  6:36.30  
  6 Casteneda, John              ST Francis                      7:09.00  
  7 Gilstrap, Thomas             Monroe Woodbury                 8:00.60  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Andrade, Jonathan            West Milford Jr.               10-05.00  
  2 Escolano, Ryan               West Milford Jr.                9-06.00  
  3 Leslie, Bryce                West Milford Jr.                9-05.00  
  4 Blehl, Rowan                 Westwood Track a                8-02.00  
  5 Eng, Ethan                   Paramus                         7-06.00  
  6 Martin, Iain                 Westwood Track a                5-06.00  
  7 Babilonia, Mason             Emerson Cavos                   4-11.00  
 -- Gilstrap, Thomas             Monroe Woodbury                    FOUL  
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Leslie, Bryce                West Milford Jr.               16-10.50  
  2 Blehl, Rowan                 Westwood Track a               14-08.00  
  3 McKenna, Aidan               ER - Carlstadt                 12-04.50  
  4 Motyka, Tomasz               ER - Carlstadt                 11-10.75  
  5 Musovic, Edin                Monroe Woodbury                11-02.00  
  6 Hayes, Ryan                  Monroe Woodbury                10-09.25  
  7 Gannon, Tommy                Monroe Woodbury                10-06.75  
  8 Kist, Zackary                Emerson Cavos                   9-01.25  
 
Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Leslie, Bryce                West Milford Jr.                  67-04  
  2 VanSoest, John               Fair Lawn All Sp                  53-11  
  3 Blehl, Rowan                 Westwood Track a                  45-10  
  4 Escolano, Ryan               West Milford Jr.                  44-04  
  5 Andrade, Jonathan            West Milford Jr.                  40-00  
  6 McKenna, Aidan               ER - Carlstadt                    38-10  
  7 Tronziger, Alexander         ER - Carlstadt                    35-06  
  8 Pujar, Arjun                 ER - Carlstadt                    33-10  
  9 Rosenstein, Christian        Westwood Track a                  33-08  
 10 Chaudhary, Ayush             ER - Carlstadt                    33-06  
 11 Panaretos, Daniel            Emerson Cavos                     30-02  
 12 Hayes, Ryan                  Monroe Woodbury                   29-05  
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bramwell, Naquan             Hackensack                        14.50  
  2 Winston, Bo                  Jaguar Track Cl                   14.60  
  3 Wizzard, Michael             Hackensack                        14.80  
  3 McSeed-Everett, Lamar        Jaguar Track Cl                   14.80  
  5 Thorton, Carter              Hackensack                        14.90  
  6 Naar, Garsen                 Jaguar Track Cl                   15.00  
  7 Edwards III, Willie          Hackensack                        15.10  
  8 Philip-Williams, Matthew     Jaguar Track Cl                   15.20  
  9 Barrett, Austin              Saddle Brook                      15.30  
 10 Belgrave, Matthias           Hackensack                        15.40  
 11 Sims, Aaden                  Englewood                         15.50  
 12 Morrison, Aaron              Jaguar Track Cl                   15.60  
 13 shelton, eli                 Emerson Cavos                     15.80  
 13 Suissa, Jacob                Fair Lawn All Sp                  15.80  
 13 Oparaji, Emeka               Jaguar Track Cl                   15.80  
 16 Duncan, Shameire             Hackensack                        15.90  
 16 Nicholson, Nickoy            Englewood                         15.90  
 16 Lester, Carter               Hackensack                        15.90  
 19 Warren, Luis                 Fair Lawn All Sp                  16.10  
 20 Deyring, Thomas              Woodcliff Lake R                  16.20  
 21 Harris, Kaelen               Jaguar Track Cl                   16.30  
 21 Johnson, Thomas              Hackensack                        16.30  
 21 Mingo, Jayden                Jaguar Track Cl                   16.30  
 21 Simon, Jared                 Jaguar Track Cl                   16.30  
 25 Gianatasio, Philip           Emerson Cavos                     16.40  
 26 Rasmussen, Edward            Westwood Track a                  16.50  
 27 Ahad, Amir                   Jaguar Track Cl                   16.70  
 28 Brown, Jaevian               Hackensack                        16.80  
 28 Wyka, Logan                  Fair Lawn All Sp                  16.80  
 28 Wright, Romario              Hackensack                        16.80  
 28 Sabia, Tyler                 Paramus                           16.80  
 32 Kersul, Marcos               Emerson Cavos                     17.00  
 32 Suh, Walter                  Englewood                         17.00  
 34 Oyugi, Jabari                Englewood                         17.10  
 34 Vigeant, Christopher         Mahwah                            17.10  
 36 Nimbhorkar, Atharva          ER - Carlstadt                    17.40  
 37 Vereb, Zane                  Westwood Track a                  17.80  
 37 Pesce, Joshua                Emerson Cavos                     17.80  
 39 Rodriguez, Sebastian         Dumont Recreatio                  17.90  
 39 Hogle, Collin                Emerson Cavos                     17.90  
 41 Hallgren, Eli                Westwood Track a                  18.10  
 42 Nienstedt, James             Emerson Cavos                     18.20  
 43 Grullon, David               Fair Lawn All Sp                  18.30  
 43 Lu, Oliver                   Emerson Cavos                     18.30  
 45 Falato-Johnson, Robert       Emerson Cavos                     18.40  
 46 Martin, Noah                 Westwood Track a                  18.60  
 46 He, Presley                  Rutherford                        18.60  
 48 Martinez, Nicholas           Englewood                         18.80  
 49 Almendras, Tobyn             Fair Lawn All Sp                  18.90  
 49 Palmeri, Christian           Westwood Track a                  18.90  
 51 Sam, Benjamin                Dumont Recreatio                  19.50  
 52 Lahoz, Sebastian             ER - Carlstadt                    19.60  
 53 Munoz, Joel                  Hackensack                        19.80  
 54 Carmona, Raul                Englewood                         20.10  
 55 Felix, Richard               Englewood                         20.30  
 56 Tronziger, Tyler             ER - Carlstadt                    21.10  
 57 Lupano, Robert               Emerson Cavos                     22.10  
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thorton, Carter              Hackensack                        30.70  
  2 Naar, Garsen                 Jaguar Track Cl                   30.80  
  3 Winston, Bo                  Jaguar Track Cl                   30.90  
  4 Dawkins, Dylan               Jaguar Track Cl                   31.70  
  4 Bramwell, Naquan             Hackensack                        31.70  
  6 Sims, Aaden                  Englewood                         31.90  
  7 Edwards III, Willie          Hackensack                        32.00  
  8 Duncan, Shameire             Hackensack                        32.10  
  9 Morrison, Aaron              Jaguar Track Cl                   32.20  
 10 Philip-Williams, Matthew     Jaguar Track Cl                   32.50  
 11 Wizzard, Michael             Hackensack                        32.90  
 12 Ahad, Amir                   Jaguar Track Cl                   34.10  
 13 Oparaji, Emeka               Jaguar Track Cl                   34.40  
 14 Suh, Walter                  Englewood                         34.80  
 15 Simon, Jared                 Jaguar Track Cl                   34.90  
 16 Shahinian, Thomas            Fair Lawn All Sp                  35.30  
 17 Wright, Romario              Hackensack                        35.50  
 18 Sammy, Raajay                West Milford Jr.                  35.60  
 19 Mingo, Jayden                Jaguar Track Cl                   35.70  
 20 Kersul, Marcos               Emerson Cavos                     35.80  
 21 shelton, eli                 Emerson Cavos                     36.00  
 22 Hollis, Cole                 Jaguar Track Cl                   36.80  
 23 Perrota, Thomas              Fair Lawn All Sp                  36.90  
 24 Pesce, Joshua                Emerson Cavos                     37.40  
 25 Wyka, Logan                  Fair Lawn All Sp                  37.70  
 26 Oyugi, Jabari                Englewood                         37.80  
 26 Brown, Jaevian               Hackensack                        37.80  
 28 Schumm, Owen                 Dumont Recreatio                  37.90  
 29 Harris, Kaelen               Jaguar Track Cl                   38.30  
 30 Rodriguez, Sebastian         Dumont Recreatio                  39.30  
 31 Lu, Oliver                   Emerson Cavos                     40.40  
 32 Morris, Israel               Roselle Rams You                  40.60  
 33 Martinez, Nicholas           Englewood                         41.00  
 34 Nimbhorkar, Atharva          ER - Carlstadt                    41.10  
 35 Martin, Noah                 Westwood Track a                  41.90  
 36 Carmona, Raul                Englewood                         43.40  
 37 Cruz, Romeo                  Emerson Cavos                     44.10  
 38 Toth, Samuel                 Fair Lawn All Sp                  44.60  
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Naar, Garsen                 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:11.00  
  2 Edwards III, Willie          Hackensack                      1:11.70  
  3 Morrison, Aaron              Jaguar Track Cl                 1:12.90  
  4 Dawkins, Dylan               Jaguar Track Cl                 1:13.00  
  5 Akakpo, Joshua               Jaguar Track Cl                 1:13.40  
  6 Thorton, Carter              Hackensack                      1:16.10  
  7 Duncan, Shameire             Hackensack                      1:16.20  
  8 Wizzard, Michael             Hackensack                      1:17.00  
  9 Hart, Ethan                  Jaguar Track Cl                 1:17.70  
 10 McSeed-Everett, Lamar        Jaguar Track Cl                 1:17.90  
 11 Winston, Bo                  Jaguar Track Cl                 1:19.10  
 11 Hollis, Cole                 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:19.10  
 11 Philip-Williams, Matthew     Jaguar Track Cl                 1:19.10  
 14 Wright, Romario              Hackensack                      1:19.40  
 14 Ahad, Amir                   Jaguar Track Cl                 1:19.40  
 16 Johnson, Thomas              Hackensack                      1:20.10  
 17 Perrota, Thomas              Fair Lawn All Sp                1:22.40  
 18 Gianatasio, Philip           Emerson Cavos                   1:22.50  
 19 Brown, Jaevian               Hackensack                      1:23.70  
 20 Harris, Kaelen               Jaguar Track Cl                 1:24.10  
 21 Lu, Oliver                   Emerson Cavos                   1:25.50  
 22 Belgrave, Matthias           Hackensack                      1:25.90  
 23 Deyring, Thomas              Woodcliff Lake R                1:26.30  
 24 Mann, Griffin                Monroe Woodbury                 1:26.50  
 25 Sabia, Tyler                 Paramus                         1:26.80  
 26 kaushal, Soham               Mahwah                          1:32.60  
 27 Sam, Benjamin                Dumont Recreatio                1:32.90  
 27 Martin, Noah                 Westwood Track a                1:32.90  
 29 DiTommaso, Anthony           Paramus                         1:34.10  
 30 Nimbhorkar, Atharva          ER - Carlstadt                  1:41.40  
 31 Cruz, Romeo                  Emerson Cavos                   1:41.90  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dawkins, Dylan               Jaguar Track Cl                 2:45.90  
  2 Akakpo, Joshua               Jaguar Track Cl                 2:46.10  
  3 Musovic, Idriz               Monroe Woodbury                 2:50.60  
  4 Hollis, Cole                 Jaguar Track Cl                 2:54.30  
  5 Wright, Romario              Hackensack                      2:56.60  
  6 Edwards III, Willie          Hackensack                      2:59.50  
  7 Hart, Ethan                  Jaguar Track Cl                 3:12.30  
  8 Duncan, Shameire             Hackensack                      3:14.90  
  9 Brown, Jaevian               Hackensack                      3:15.60  
 10 Sommers, Jack                Westfield Flyers                3:24.80  
 11 Pesce, Joshua                Emerson Cavos                   3:25.20  
 12 Nimbhorkar, Atharva          ER - Carlstadt                  3:43.10  
 13 Chichester, Liam             Monroe Woodbury                 4:04.20  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Musovic, Idriz               Monroe Woodbury                 5:54.50  
  2 Lema, Evan                   Monroe Woodbury                 6:36.60  
  3 Gianatasio, Philip           Emerson Cavos                   6:48.10  
  4 Brancato, Landon             Hackensack                      7:10.30  
  5 Nimbhorkar, Atharva          ER - Carlstadt                  7:24.70  
  6 Shaw, Jaden                  Monroe Woodbury                 8:09.70  
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Barrett, Austin              Saddle Brook                    4-00.00  
  2 Galligher, Brady             Westwood Track a                3-08.00  
  3 Lema, Evan                   Monroe Woodbury                 3-04.00  
  3 Sammy, Raajay                West Milford Jr.                3-04.00  
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gianatasio, Philip           Emerson Cavos                  11-01.00  
  2 Simon, Jared                 Jaguar Track Cl                11-00.00  
  3 Perrota, Thomas              Fair Lawn All Sp               10-05.00  
  4 Sammy, Raajay                West Milford Jr.               10-04.00  
  5 Deyring, Thomas              Woodcliff Lake R                9-08.00  
  5 Schumm, Owen                 Dumont Recreatio                9-08.00  
  7 Vigeant, Christopher         Mahwah                          9-03.00  
  8 Lema, Evan                   Monroe Woodbury                 8-09.00  
  9 Nimbhorkar, Atharva          ER - Carlstadt                  8-00.00  
 10 Shahinian, Thomas            Fair Lawn All Sp                7-11.00  
 11 Grullon, David               Fair Lawn All Sp                7-09.00  
 12 Shaw, Jaden                  Monroe Woodbury                 7-08.00  
 12 Yacono, Louis                Emerson Cavos                   7-08.00  
 14 Tronziger, Tyler             ER - Carlstadt                  5-01.00  
 
Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Galligher, Brady             Westwood Track a               24-11.75  
  2 Ramsey, Kieran               Mahwah                         22-06.50  
  3 Rasmussen, Edward            Westwood Track a               20-09.50  
  4 Warren, Luis                 Fair Lawn All Sp               19-08.50  
  5 Unawane, Pinak               Fair Lawn All Sp               18-05.75  
  6 Oparaji, Emeka               Jaguar Track Cl                17-09.75  
  7 Akakpo, Joshua               Jaguar Track Cl                17-01.50  
  8 Genao, Pedro                 Fair Lawn All Sp               16-07.75  
  9 Steiginga, Lucas             Emerson Cavos                  16-00.00  
 10 Musovic, Idriz               Monroe Woodbury                15-09.25  
 11 Mann, Griffin                Monroe Woodbury                14-10.00  
 12 kaushal, Soham               Mahwah                         14-09.00  
 13 Lupano, Robert               Emerson Cavos                  13-11.50  
 14 Hart, Ethan                  Jaguar Track Cl                13-07.75  
 15 Mingo, Jayden                Jaguar Track Cl                12-09.25  
 16 Hogle, Collin                Emerson Cavos                  12-08.75  
 17 Toth, Samuel                 Fair Lawn All Sp               11-11.50  
 18 McSeed-Everett, Lamar        Jaguar Track Cl                11-07.50  
 19 Tronziger, Tyler             ER - Carlstadt                 10-10.75  
 20 Almendras, Tobyn             Fair Lawn All Sp               10-04.75  
 21 Lombardo, Brandon            Saddle Brook                    8-10.50  
 22 Chichester, Liam             Monroe Woodbury                 8-00.00  
 
Other Turbo Jav 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Galligher, Brady             Westwood Track a               85-07.00  
  2 Ramsey, Kieran               Mahwah                         78-05.00  
  3 Sims, Aaden                  Englewood                      77-05.00  
  4 Rasmussen, Edward            Westwood Track a               75-00.00  
  5 Unawane, Pinak               Fair Lawn All Sp               64-03.00  
  6 Wyka, Logan                  Fair Lawn All Sp               58-01.00  
  7 Warren, Luis                 Fair Lawn All Sp               53-07.00  
  8 Cole, Breckin                Mahwah                         52-04.00  
  9 Schumm, Owen                 Dumont Recreatio               46-02.00  
 10 Nimbhorkar, Atharva          ER - Carlstadt                 44-02.00  
 11 Shahinian, Thomas            Fair Lawn All Sp               41-06.00  
 12 Rodriguez, Sebastian         Dumont Recreatio               40-11.00  
 13 Steiginga, Lucas             Emerson Cavos                  38-04.00  
 14 Deyring, Thomas              Woodcliff Lake R               35-03.00  
 15 Nicholson, Nickoy            Englewood                      34-06.00  
 16 Yacono, Louis                Emerson Cavos                  33-09.00  
 17 Lahoz, Sebastian             ER - Carlstadt                 31-06.00  
 18 Cruz, Romeo                  Emerson Cavos                  29-09.00  
 19 Hogle, Collin                Emerson Cavos                  28-07.00  
 20 Palmeri, Christian           Westwood Track a               25-09.00  
 21 Almendras, Tobyn             Fair Lawn All Sp               25-04.00  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Unawane, Pinak               Fair Lawn All Sp               11:57.70  
  2 Grullon, David               Fair Lawn All Sp               13:06.60  
 -- kaushal, Soham               Mahwah                               DQ  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Abraham, Alijah              Englewood                         12.70  
  2 Atexide, Avery               Jaguar Track Cl                   12.90  
  3 Palmer Jr., Saundrae         Englewood                         13.20  
  4 dieujuste, uriah             Mahwah                            13.70  
  5 Gordon, Orion                Englewood                         14.20  
  6 Shortridge, Nicholas         Hackensack                        14.30  
  7 Galette, Jonathan            Hackensack                        14.50  
  8 Desouza, Jayden              Hackensack                        14.60  
  9 Mayers, Tamir                Hackensack                        14.90  
 10 Thorton, Dylan               Hackensack                        15.00  
 11 Harper, Kaelen               Englewood                         15.10  
 11 Johnson, Lydell              Hackensack                        15.10  
 13 Santana Gallegos, Paolo      ER - Carlstadt                    15.20  
 14 Dees, Tristen                Jaguar Track Cl                   15.40  
 15 Jones, Dash                  Jaguar Track Cl                   15.50  
 16 Crooks, Natane               ER - Carlstadt                    15.60  
 17 Grady, Steven                Englewood                         15.70  
 17 Milan, Jude                  Fair Lawn All Sp                  15.70  
 19 O'Neill, Danny               River Dell                        15.90  
 19 Perry, Jamil                 Englewood                         15.90  
 21 Lowther, Aydan               Englewood                         16.20  
 21 Matlick, Noah                Dumont Recreatio                  16.20  
 23 Samuels, Ajani               Paterson Arts an                  16.30  
 24 Guerrero, Bradley            Englewood                         16.80  
 25 Clark, Baxter                Englewood                         16.90  
 26 Worth, Lukas                 Fair Lawn All Sp                  17.10  
 27 Belmont, Timothy             Monroe Woodbury                   17.30  
 28 Petruno, Joseph              Woodridge                         17.40  
 29 Dong, Christian              River Dell                        17.80  
 30 Inbar, Noah                  Mahwah                            18.40  
 31 Ponce, Henry                 Englewood                         18.70  
 32 Montgomery, Xavier           Englewood                         18.90  
 33 Shah, Rishi                  Fair Lawn All Sp                  19.00  
 33 Menier, Owen                 West Milford Jr.                  19.00  
 35 Miller, Milo                 Woodridge                         23.30  
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Abraham, Alijah              Englewood                         25.90  
  2 Palmer Jr., Saundrae         Englewood                         26.30  
  2 Atexide, Avery               Jaguar Track Cl                   26.30  
  4 Johnson, Nathaniel           Unattached                        26.50  
  5 Shortridge, Nicholas         Hackensack                        28.80  
  6 Desouza, Jayden              Hackensack                        30.00  
  7 Mayers, Tamir                Hackensack                        30.60  
  8 Thorton, Dylan               Hackensack                        31.30  
  9 Dawkins, Drew                Jaguar Track Cl                   31.60  
 10 Penn, Sudais                 Jaguar Track Cl                   31.80  
 10 Naar, Garth                  Jaguar Track Cl                   31.80  
 12 Galette, Jonathan            Hackensack                        32.10  
 13 Crooks, Natane               ER - Carlstadt                    32.20  
 14 Jones, Dash                  Jaguar Track Cl                   32.50  
 15 Dees, Tristen                Jaguar Track Cl                   32.60  
 16 Infante, Mathew              Paterson Arts an                  37.20  
 17 Samuels, Ajani               Paterson Arts an                  37.50  
 18 Belmont, Timothy             Monroe Woodbury                   38.20  
 19 Dowson, Glenn                West Milford Jr.                  42.40  
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Atexide, Avery               Jaguar Track Cl                   58.40  
  2 Palmer Jr., Saundrae         Englewood                         58.70  
  3 Johnson, Nathaniel           Unattached                        59.30  
  4 Kelly, Keandre               Jaguar Track Cl                 1:06.00  
  5 Abraham, Alijah              Englewood                       1:06.10  
  6 Akakpo, Amari                Jaguar Track Cl                 1:06.20  
  7 Naar, Garth                  Jaguar Track Cl                 1:07.90  
  8 Penn, Sudais                 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:13.00  
  9 Dawkins, Drew                Jaguar Track Cl                 1:13.10  
 10 Jones, Dash                  Jaguar Track Cl                 1:14.40  
 11 Galette, Jonathan            Hackensack                      1:16.20  
 12 Dees, Tristen                Jaguar Track Cl                 1:16.30  
 13 Katkovskiy, Alexander        Dumont Recreatio                1:20.50  
 14 Mayers, Tamir                Hackensack                      1:21.10  
 15 Ormezzano, Matteo            Mahwah                          1:21.70  
 16 Belmont, Timothy             Monroe Woodbury                 1:24.10  
 17 Crooks, Natane               ER - Carlstadt                  1:29.30  
 18 Infante, Mathew              Paterson Arts an                1:36.20  
 19 Samuels, Ajani               Paterson Arts an                1:39.70  
 20 Calafiore, Salvatore         Emerson Cavos                   1:42.90  
 21 Aguilar, Christian           Emerson Cavos                   1:52.90  
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kelly, Keandre               Jaguar Track Cl                 2:30.40  
  2 Richard, Myles               Jaguar Track Cl                 2:34.80  
  3 Akakpo, Amari                Jaguar Track Cl                 2:39.10  
  4 Naar, Garth                  Jaguar Track Cl                 2:46.50  
  5 Dawkins, Drew                Jaguar Track Cl                 2:47.50  
  6 Katkovskiy, Alexander        Dumont Recreatio                2:59.70  
  7 Vargas, Sebastian            Hackensack                      3:08.90  
  8 Dratch, Logan                Dumont Recreatio                3:44.30  
  9 Tortora, Matthew             Emerson Cavos                   3:46.80  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Richard, Myles               Jaguar Track Cl                 5:31.90  
  2 Brancato, Brian              Hackensack                      6:11.50  
  3 Andre III, Karl              Dumont Recreatio                6:16.00  
  4 Bednarz, Aiden               Westwood Track a                6:20.00  
  5 Lewit, Isaiah                ST Francis                      6:20.60  
  6 Worth, Lukas                 Fair Lawn All Sp                6:20.80  
  7 Stansfield, Wilson           Wayne                           6:55.90  
  8 Infante, Mathew              Paterson Arts an                7:21.40  
  9 Dratch, Logan                Dumont Recreatio                7:25.40  
 10 Tortora, Matthew             Emerson Cavos                   7:34.30  
 11 Lewis, Ty                    West Milford Jr.                7:39.30  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Blank, Gabriel               Englewood                      12:15.60  
  2 Andre III, Karl              Dumont Recreatio               14:15.00  
  3 Vargas, Sebastian            Hackensack                     14:42.00  
  4 Lewis, Ty                    West Milford Jr.               15:50.70  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Galette, Jonathan            Hackensack                        16.50  
  2 Guevara, Melvin              Mahwah                            16.60  
  3 Harper, Kaelen               Englewood                         16.70  
  4 Santana Gallegos, Paolo      ER - Carlstadt                    18.00  
  5 DeVore, JD                   West Milford Jr.                  18.10  
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Galligher, Keegan            Westwood Track a                3-10.00  
  2 O'Neill, Danny               River Dell                      3-08.00  
  3 Meier, Tyler                 West Milford Jr.               J3-08.00  
  4 DeVore, JD                   West Milford Jr.               J3-08.00  
 -- Dong, Christian              River Dell                         FAIL  
 -- Shah, Rishi                  Fair Lawn All Sp                   FAIL  
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Thomas            Monroe Woodbury                13-01.00  
  2 Worth, Lukas                 Fair Lawn All Sp               12-06.00  
  2 Desouza, Jayden              Hackensack                     12-06.00  
  4 Galette, Jonathan            Hackensack                     12-00.00  
  5 Harper, Kaelen               Englewood                      11-11.00  
  6 Clark, Baxter                Englewood                      11-03.00  
  7 Milan, Jude                  Fair Lawn All Sp               10-10.00  
  8 dieujuste, uriah             Mahwah                         10-01.00  
  9 Banks, John                  West Milford Jr.               10-00.00  
 10 Johnson, Lydell              Hackensack                      9-08.00  
 11 O'Neill, Danny               River Dell                      9-06.00  
 11 Dong, Christian              River Dell                      9-06.00  
 13 Santana Gallegos, Paolo      ER - Carlstadt                  7-07.00  
 13 Aguilar, Christian           Emerson Cavos                   7-07.00  
 15 Dowson, Glenn                West Milford Jr.                7-06.00  
 16 Balestrieri, Matteo          West Milford Jr.                7-03.00  
 -- Obiaya, Jaden                Woodridge                          FOUL  
 
Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Jacob            Westwood Track a               27-10.25  
  2 Gordon, Orion                Englewood                      27-07.50  
  3 Galligher, Keegan            Westwood Track a               27-05.50  
  4 Lowther, Aydan               Englewood                      25-05.75  
  5 Cruz, Julian                 Hackensack                     24-11.75  
  6 Richard, Myles               Jaguar Track Cl                24-04.25  
  7 Thorton, Dylan               Hackensack                     22-01.50  
  8 Menier, Owen                 West Milford Jr.               20-10.75  
  9 Banks, John                  West Milford Jr.               17-03.00  
 10 Belmont, Timothy             Monroe Woodbury                13-10.00  
 11 Balestrieri, Matteo          West Milford Jr.               13-06.50  
 
Other Turbo Jav 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Galligher, Keegan            Westwood Track a               95-03.00  
  2 Cruz, Julian                 Hackensack                     90-03.00  
  3 Gutierrez, Thomas            Monroe Woodbury                89-02.00  
  4 Meier, Tyler                 West Milford Jr.               67-00.00  
  5 Banks, John                  West Milford Jr.               60-10.00  
  6 Menier, Owen                 West Milford Jr.               56-03.00  
  7 Drotos, Anthony              Woodridge                      48-10.00  
  8 Dratch, Logan                Dumont Recreatio               42-08.00  
  9 Andre III, Karl              Dumont Recreatio               41-03.00  
 10 Hirth, Aidan                 Emerson Cavos                  39-03.00  
 11 Balestrieri, Matteo          West Milford Jr.               34-02.00  
 12 Lewis, Ty                    West Milford Jr.               28-09.00  
 13 Calafiore, Salvatore         Emerson Cavos                  23-08.00  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Unawane, Parth               Fair Lawn All Sp               12:43.70  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Donaldson, Xavier            Jaguar Track Cl                   12.50  
  2 Davis, Kayin                 Jaguar Track Cl                   12.80  
  2 Moorer, Jordan               Englewood                         12.80  
  4 Dones, Jordan                Jaguar Track Cl                   12.90  
  5 Santiago, Steven             Hackensack                        13.00  
  6 Jayden, Jones                Englewood                         13.20  
  7 Natale, Logan                Hackensack                        13.50  
  7 Wynn, Jeremiah               Englewood                         13.50  
  9 Jacome, Salomon              Hackensack                        13.60  
 10 Tyler, Ortega                Englewood                         14.10  
 11 Dennard, Lewis               Jaguar Track Cl                   14.30  
 12 Li, Ice Maui                 Rutherford                        14.70  
 13 Rodriguez, Jacob             Dumont Recreatio                  14.90  
 14 DiFiore, Anthony             Woodcliff Lake R                  15.10  
 14 Micholas, William            Hackensack                        15.10  
 16 Martinez, Christopher        Rutherford                        15.30  
 17 Shah, Dev                    Fair Lawn All Sp                  15.60  
 18 James, Jaeden                Westwood Track a                  15.80  
 18 Vazquez, Joseph              ER - Carlstadt                    15.80  
 20 Taccetta, Ryan               Fair Lawn All Sp                  16.30  
 20 Rivera-Mantilla, Sian        Monroe Woodbury                   16.30  
 22 Dratch, Dylan                Dumont Recreatio                  16.40  
 23 Foley, Reid                  Westwood Track a                  16.50  
 24 Kong, Ryan                   Fair Lawn All Sp                  16.70  
 25 Patel, Nandan                Fair Lawn All Sp                  16.90  
 26 Sam, Jonathan                Dumont Recreatio                  18.50  
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Donaldson, Xavier            Jaguar Track Cl                   25.10  
  2 Santiago, Steven             Hackensack                        27.30  
  2 Davis, Kayin                 Jaguar Track Cl                   27.30  
  4 Natale, Logan                Hackensack                        27.60  
  4 Williams, Dylan              Jaguar Track Cl                   27.60  
  6 Jayden, Jones                Englewood                         27.90  
  7 Dones, Jordan                Jaguar Track Cl                   28.10  
  8 Rojas, Al-Qamar              Jaguar Track Cl                   28.80  
  9 Moorer, Jordan               Englewood                         29.70  
  9 Duberstein, Julian           Jaguar Track Cl                   29.70  
 11 Tyler, Ortega                Englewood                         29.80  
 12 DiFiore, Anthony             Woodcliff Lake R                  30.60  
 13 Dennard, Lewis               Jaguar Track Cl                   30.70  
 14 Wynn, Jeremiah               Englewood                         31.30  
 15 Graham, Colin                Dumont Recreatio                  32.40  
 16 Rodriguez, Jacob             Dumont Recreatio                  33.60  
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Donaldson, Xavier            Jaguar Track Cl                   53.60  
  2 Santiago, Steven             Hackensack                        59.70  
  3 Duberstein, Julian           Jaguar Track Cl                   59.90  
  4 Rojas, Al-Qamar              Jaguar Track Cl                 1:00.10  
  5 Davis, Kayin                 Jaguar Track Cl                 1:01.70  
  6 Williams, Dylan              Jaguar Track Cl                 1:02.70  
  6 Dones, Jordan                Jaguar Track Cl                 1:02.70  
  8 Wynn, Jeremiah               Englewood                       1:05.70  
  8 Guarquila, Dylan             Hackensack                      1:05.70  
 10 Dennard, Lewis               Jaguar Track Cl                 1:09.20  
 11 Kalkanis, George             Mahwah                          1:12.80  
 12 Paz, Julian                  Mahwah                          1:21.20  
 13 Vazquez, Joseph              ER - Carlstadt                  1:21.80  
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Barreto, Brandon             Dumont Recreatio                2:18.40  
  2 Duberstein, Julian           Jaguar Track Cl                 2:20.00  
  3 Guarquila, Dylan             Hackensack                      2:20.40  
  4 Califano, Matthew            Unattached                      2:24.20  
  5 Wurster, Matthew             Jaguar Track Cl                 2:42.80  
  6 Micholas, William            Hackensack                      2:43.30  
  7 Johnson, Jahier              Pacers Track and                3:46.40  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Califano, Matthew            Unattached                      4:56.50  
  2 Guarquila, Dylan             Hackensack                      4:57.90  
  3 Menier, Colin                West Milford Jr.                5:12.50  
  4 Jibb, Oliver                 Monroe Woodbury                 5:12.80  
  5 Denberg, Grayson             Mahwah                          5:23.10  
  6 Lounsbury, Dylan             Unattached                      5:25.40  
  7 Winston, Kai                 Jaguar Track Cl                 5:30.50  
  8 Wurster, Matthew             Jaguar Track Cl                 5:31.10  
  9 Micholas, William            Hackensack                      5:43.40  
 10 Califano, Alex               Unattached                      5:45.90  
 11 Hart, Lukas                  Mahwah                          6:39.80  
 12 Balestrieri, Massimo         West Milford Jr.                7:02.90  
 13 Johnson, Jahier              Pacers Track and                8:05.20  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Califano, Matthew            Unattached                     11:00.90  
  2 Califano, Alex               Unattached                     11:10.60  
  3 Menier, Colin                West Milford Jr.               11:22.40  
  4 Bogert, Jack                 Mahwah                         12:36.00  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Toth, Stephen                Fair Lawn All Sp                  17.90  
  2 Johnson, Nathaniel           Unattached                        19.60  
  3 Rojas, Al-Qamar              Jaguar Track Cl                   19.90  
  4 Traverso, Noah               West Milford Jr.                  20.30  
  5 Balestrieri, Massimo         West Milford Jr.                  24.30  
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Andrade, Lorenzo             West Milford Jr.                  32.20  
  2 Toth, Stephen                Fair Lawn All Sp                  32.40  
  3 Traverso, Noah               West Milford Jr.                  34.00  
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sing, TJ                     Rutherford                      4-06.00  
  2 Carbone, Nicholas            West Milford Jr.                4-04.00  
  3 Barreto, Brandon             Dumont Recreatio                4-02.00  
  4 Andrade, Lorenzo             West Milford Jr.                3-10.00  
  5 Gerfelder, Jacob             Dumont Recreatio                3-06.00  
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Williams, Dylan              Jaguar Track Cl                15-06.00  
  2 Moorer, Jordan               Englewood                      14-05.00  
  3 Sing, TJ                     Rutherford                     14-01.00  
  4 Andrade, Lorenzo             West Milford Jr.               14-00.00  
  5 Kalkanis, George             Mahwah                         13-07.00  
  6 Traverso, Noah               West Milford Jr.               13-03.00  
  7 Carbone, Nicholas            West Milford Jr.               12-05.00  
  8 Balestrieri, Massimo         West Milford Jr.               10-04.00  
  9 Shah, Dev                    Fair Lawn All Sp                9-05.00  
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sing, TJ                     Rutherford                     32-00.00  
  2 Traverso, Noah               West Milford Jr.               28-08.00  
  3 Andrade, Lorenzo             West Milford Jr.               28-06.00  
 
Shot Put 4 kg 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shue, Benjamin               ER - Carlstadt                 43-06.00  
  2 Vasilakis, Nick              Dumont Recreatio               32-05.00  
  3 Ferreira Reis, Luis Feli     Westwood Track a               29-09.50  
  4 Graham, Colin                Dumont Recreatio               20-00.75  
  5 Gerfelder, Jacob             Dumont Recreatio               18-11.50  
  6 Dratch, Dylan                Dumont Recreatio               17-08.50  
 
Other Turbo Jav 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kalkanis, George             Mahwah                        115-10.00  
  2 Ferreira Reis, Luis Feli     Westwood Track a              106-03.00  
  3 LoSauro, Joseph              Westwood Track a               93-08.00  
  4 Botcho, Sam                  West Milford Jr.               88-08.00  
  5 Patel, Nandan                Fair Lawn All Sp               56-07.00  
  6 DiFiore, Anthony             Woodcliff Lake R               53-02.00  
  7 Kong, Ryan                   Fair Lawn All Sp               39-04.00  
  8 Dratch, Dylan                Dumont Recreatio               37-06.00  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Graham, Colin                Dumont Recreatio                9:46.60  
  2 Souza, Brendan               Fair Lawn All Sp                9:52.60  
 -- Rivera-Mantilla, Sian        Monroe Woodbury                      DQ  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Daylan, Wright Wilson        Englewood                         11.90  
  2 Martin, Elijah               Englewood                         12.50  
  3 Vazquez, Joshua              ER - Carlstadt                    15.30  
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Daylan, Wright Wilson        Englewood                         24.50  
  2 Martin, Elijah               Englewood                         26.70  
  3 Williams, Ihsann             Jaguar Track Cl                   29.40  
  4 Selassie, Lukas              Jaguar Track Cl                   29.80  
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Daylan, Wright Wilson        Englewood                         53.90  
  2 Martin, Elijah               Englewood                         58.70  
  3 Selassie, Lukas              Jaguar Track Cl                   59.30  
  4 Williams, Ihsann             Jaguar Track Cl                 1:07.60  
  5 Vazquez, Joshua              ER - Carlstadt                  1:10.20  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Martin, Elijah               Englewood                       8:57.90  
  2 Bencivenga, Michael          Fair Lawn All Sp                8:59.90