Licensed to New Jersey Striders Track Club, Inc.
                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/28/2019 09:10 AM
                       NJ Strider Qualifier - 5/19/2019                        
                           Rutherford Memorial Field                           
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Montgomery, Jakayla          Hackensack                        15.90  
  2 Banks, Kaii                  Englewood                         16.50  
  3 Cummings, Sariah             Hackensack                        17.40  
  4 Larosiliere, Alexia          Hackensack                        17.80  
  5 Kremer, Alexa                Paramus                           18.10  
  5 Atorina, Veronika            Fair Lawn All Sp                  18.10  
  5 Geipel, Aubrey               Westwood Track a                  18.10  
  5 Galligher, Kiley             Westwood Track a                  18.10  
  9 Vora, Nia                    Fair Lawn All Sp                  18.50  
 10 Phoenix, Hasen               Englewood                         18.60  
 10 Xaka, Sophie                 Westwood Track a                  18.60  
 12 Penn, Kamille                Rutherford                        18.80  
 13 Tran, Sofia                  Rutherford                        18.90  
 13 Thomas, Rhiley               Englewood                         18.90  
 13 Goodrich, Julia              Rutherford                        18.90  
 16 Khan, Hana                   Rutherford                        19.60  
 17 Patel, Sarina                Rutherford                        19.90  
 17 Merchan, Emily               Hackensack                        19.90  
 19 Curving, Chase               West Milford Jr.                  20.40  
 20 Akguc, Lillian               Paramus                           20.70  
 21 Kelnik, Elizabeth            Fair Lawn All Sp                  20.90  
 22 Kane, Sydney                 Paramus                           21.10  
 23 Smith, Chloe                 Rutherford                        21.50  
 23 Isaacs, Jada                 Rutherford                        21.50  
 25 Roush, Gabriella             West Milford Jr.                  22.30  
 26 Smith, Catheryn              Rutherford                        22.40  
 27 Sayers, Ciara                Hackensack                        22.50  
 28 Belmont, Rebecca             Monroe Woodbury                   23.80  
 29 Marinelli, Jade              Rutherford                        24.10  
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Montgomery, Jakayla          Hackensack                        34.20  
  2 Banks, Kaii                  Englewood                         35.60  
  3 Melillo, Brynn               West Milford Jr.                  39.00  
  4 Cummings, Sariah             Hackensack                        40.80  
  5 Atorina, Veronika            Fair Lawn All Sp                  41.80  
  6 Penn, Kamille                Rutherford                        43.00  
  7 Larosiliere, Alexia          Hackensack                        43.30  
  8 Thomas, Rhiley               Englewood                         43.80  
  9 Vora, Nia                    Fair Lawn All Sp                  43.90  
 10 Phoenix, Hasen               Englewood                         45.10  
 11 Tousif, Afia                 Dumont Recreatio                  45.30  
 12 Phansekar, Saisha            Fair Lawn All Sp                  46.80  
 13 Roush, Gabriella             West Milford Jr.                  48.80  
 14 Sayers, Ciara                Hackensack                        50.30  
 15 Alexander, Hannah            Westwood Track a                  52.60  
 16 Belmont, Rebecca             Monroe Woodbury                 1:05.90  
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Carbone, Gabriella           West Milford Jr.                1:24.10  
  2 Melillo, Brynn               West Milford Jr.                1:24.30  
  3 Montgomery, Jakayla          Hackensack                      1:28.90  
  4 Burch, Kela                  Monroe Woodbury                 1:30.10  
  5 Larosiliere, Alexia          Hackensack                      1:30.90  
  6 Cummings, Sariah             Hackensack                      1:32.50  
  7 Xaka, Sophie                 Westwood Track a                1:32.80  
  8 Tousif, Afia                 Dumont Recreatio                1:33.00  
  9 Geipel, Aubrey               Westwood Track a                1:34.90  
 10 Caka, Alejandra              Rutherford                      1:38.90  
 11 Sammy, Kasi                  West Milford Jr.                1:39.50  
 12 Merchan, Emily               Hackensack                      1:39.60  
 12 Goodrich, Julia              Rutherford                      1:39.60  
 14 Vora, Nia                    Fair Lawn All Sp                1:41.50  
 15 Kane, Sydney                 Paramus                         1:42.50  
 16 Sammy, Kyra                  West Milford Jr.                1:51.90  
 17 Isaacs, Jada                 Rutherford                      1:59.30  
 18 Shah, Tashvi                 Paramus                         2:05.80  
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Carbone, Gabriella           West Milford Jr.                3:21.80  
  2 Tousif, Afia                 Dumont Recreatio                3:30.20  
  3 Geipel, Aubrey               Westwood Track a                3:31.50  
  4 Xaka, Sophie                 Westwood Track a                3:40.80  
  5 Caka, Alejandra              Rutherford                      3:46.50  
  6 Merchan, Emily               Hackensack                      3:46.90  
  7 Kane, Sydney                 Paramus                         3:51.50  
  8 Patel, Sarina                Rutherford                      3:54.80  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Caka, Alejandra              Rutherford                      7:48.40  
  2 Merchan, Emily               Hackensack                      7:48.80  
  3 Khan, Hana                   Rutherford                      8:06.30  
  4 Albright, Haley              Monroe Woodbury                 8:27.10  
  5 Smith, Chloe                 Rutherford                      8:46.90  
  6 Alexander, Hannah            Westwood Track a                9:20.30  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Banks, Kaii                  Englewood                         3.19m  
  2 Atorina, Veronika            Fair Lawn All Sp                  2.92m  
  3 Carbone, Gabriella           West Milford Jr.                  2.56m  
  4 Cummings, Sariah             Hackensack                        2.39m  
  5 Sammy, Kasi                  West Milford Jr.                  2.28m  
  6 Melillo, Brynn               West Milford Jr.                  2.26m  
  7 Kremer, Alexa                Paramus                           2.05m  
  8 Khan, Hana                   Rutherford                        2.02m  
  9 Kelnik, Elizabeth            Fair Lawn All Sp                  2.01m  
 10 Phansekar, Saisha            Fair Lawn All Sp                  1.91m  
 11 Larosiliere, Alexia          Hackensack                        1.90m  
 12 Roush, Gabriella             West Milford Jr.                  1.68m  
 13 Curving, Chase               West Milford Jr.                  1.65m  
 14 Albright, Haley              Monroe Woodbury                   1.47m  
 15 Marinelli, Jade              Rutherford                        1.37m  
 16 Monaco, Stella               Saddle Brook                      1.36m  
 17 Sammy, Kyra                  West Milford Jr.                  1.32m  
 18 Belmont, Rebecca             Monroe Woodbury                   1.05m  
 19 Sayers, Ciara                Hackensack                        0.99m  
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tran, Sofia                  Rutherford                        4.02m  
  2 Galligher, Kiley             Westwood Track a                  3.83m  
  3 Monaco, Stella               Saddle Brook                      3.66m  
  4 Lamb, Mackenzie              West Milford Jr.                  3.38m  
  5 Rosenstein, Zoe              Westwood Track a                  3.16m  
  6 Tousif, Afia                 Dumont Recreatio                  2.72m  
  7 Smith, Chloe                 Rutherford                        2.38m  
  8 Marinelli, Jade              Rutherford                        1.51m  
 
Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tran, Sofia                  Rutherford                        9.12m  
  2 Patel, Sarina                Rutherford                        8.72m  
  3 Phansekar, Saisha            Fair Lawn All Sp                  8.12m  
  4 Kremer, Alexa                Paramus                           7.54m  
  5 Monaco, Stella               Saddle Brook                      7.47m  
  6 Penn, Kamille                Rutherford                        7.25m  
  7 Rosenstein, Zoe              Westwood Track a                  7.24m  
  8 Galligher, Kiley             Westwood Track a                  7.23m  
  9 Lamb, Mackenzie              West Milford Jr.                  6.36m  
 10 Goodrich, Julia              Rutherford                        5.80m  
 11 Curving, Chase               West Milford Jr.                  5.42m  
 12 Isaacs, Jada                 Rutherford                        4.73m  
 13 Sammy, Kyra                  West Milford Jr.                  4.69m  
 14 Sammy, Kasi                  West Milford Jr.                  4.20m  
 15 Shah, Tashvi                 Paramus                           3.91m  
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hackett, Tori                Saddle Brook                      15.40  
  1 Izzard, Angela               Hackensack                        15.40  
  3 Montgomery, Kaleah           Hackensack                        15.60  
  3 Wilkins, Raena               Hackensack                        15.60  
  5 Martin, Faith                Englewood                         15.80  
  6 Silungwe, Kai                Englewood                         15.90  
  7 Mora, Jazlynn                Hasbrouck Height                  16.00  
  8 Hickey, Keira                Woodcliff Lake R                  16.30  
  9 Sabato, Olivia               Hasbrouck Height                  16.50  
 10 Kelnik, Alexandra            Fair Lawn All Sp                  16.60  
 11 Thorton, London              Hackensack                        16.80  
 12 Itondo, Naomi                Saddle Brook                      16.90  
 13 Ross, Adrienne               Mahwah                            17.20  
 14 Benbow, Hailey               Fair Lawn All Sp                  17.40  
 14 Hussam Morsy, Hana           Hackensack                        17.40  
 16 Bacchi, Drew                 Saddle Brook                      17.50  
 17 Espaillat, Riley             Dumont Recreatio                  18.10  
 17 Crowe, Isobel                Mahwah                            18.10  
 19 Solange, Edwards             Englewood                         18.60  
 20 Leibman, Theodora            Woodcliff Lake R                  18.90  
 21 Quinones, Katelyn            Monroe Woodbury                   19.00  
 22 Smith, Madison               Rutherford                        19.10  
 22 Gagliardo, Dylan             Rutherford                        19.10  
 24 Zarate-Moss, Alyssa          Englewood                         19.40  
 25 Santaella, Briana Jade       Englewood                         19.90  
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Izzard, Angela               Hackensack                        32.70  
  2 Mora, Jazlynn                Hasbrouck Height                  33.40  
  3 Alvarez, Aliyana             Englewood                         33.50  
  4 Hickey, Keira                Woodcliff Lake R                  34.80  
  5 Silungwe, Kai                Englewood                         35.30  
  6 Wilkins, Raena               Hackensack                        35.60  
  7 Levin, Joely                 Monroe Woodbury                   35.90  
  8 Aspirany, Lola               Saddle Brook                      36.20  
  9 Thorton, London              Hackensack                        36.70  
 10 Bykovski, Milana             Fair Lawn All Sp                  36.90  
 11 Kitov, Maya                  Fair Lawn All Sp                  37.10  
 12 Downes-Martinez, Brianna     Monroe Woodbury                   37.20  
 13 Hussam Morsy, Hana           Hackensack                        37.50  
 14 Molan, Emily                 West Milford Jr.                  37.90  
 15 Itondo, Naomi                Saddle Brook                      38.90  
 16 Crowe, Isobel                Mahwah                            39.10  
 17 Benbow, Hailey               Fair Lawn All Sp                  39.40  
 18 Edwards, EmilyBalee          Hackensack                        39.50  
 19 Quinones, Katelyn            Monroe Woodbury                   40.30  
 20 Solange, Edwards             Englewood                         40.50  
 21 Santaella, Briana Jade       Englewood                         41.90  
 22 Zarate-Moss, Alyssa          Englewood                         42.90  
 22 Machado, Nicole              Monroe Woodbury                   42.90  
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alvarez, Aliyana             Englewood                       1:14.90  
  2 Hackett, Tori                Saddle Brook                    1:15.60  
  3 Montgomery, Kaleah           Hackensack                      1:18.10  
  4 Hickey, Keira                Woodcliff Lake R                1:18.60  
  5 Wilkins, Raena               Hackensack                      1:22.70  
  6 Molan, Emily                 West Milford Jr.                1:22.80  
  7 Bykovski, Milana             Fair Lawn All Sp                1:23.70  
  8 Izzard, Angela               Hackensack                      1:23.90  
  9 Aspirany, Lola               Saddle Brook                    1:24.30  
 10 Jepsen, Freja                Westwood Track a                1:24.40  
 11 Thorton, London              Hackensack                      1:26.90  
 12 Crowe, Isobel                Mahwah                          1:27.60  
 13 Kitov, Maya                  Fair Lawn All Sp                1:28.70  
 14 Benbow, Hailey               Fair Lawn All Sp                1:29.90  
 15 Edwards, EmilyBalee          Hackensack                      1:30.40  
 16 Bacchi, Drew                 Saddle Brook                    1:32.50  
 17 Itondo, Naomi                Saddle Brook                    1:32.70  
 18 Hussam Morsy, Hana           Hackensack                      1:33.20  
 19 Smith, Madison               Rutherford                      1:43.50  
 20 Elbaz, Mariam                Hackensack                      1:47.00  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Post, Lilian                 Monroe Woodbury                 2:58.60  
  2 Montgomery, Kaleah           Hackensack                      2:59.10  
  3 Martin, Faith                Englewood                       3:14.70  
  4 McCormick, Kaitlyn           Monroe Woodbury                 3:15.70  
  5 Colella, Brooke              Westwood Track a                3:15.90  
  6 Downes-Martinez, Brianna     Monroe Woodbury                 3:16.60  
  7 Edwards, EmilyBalee          Hackensack                      3:28.70  
  8 Machado, Nicole              Monroe Woodbury                 3:32.40  
  9 Hussam Morsy, Hana           Hackensack                      3:42.20  
 10 Candelaria, Suilany          Monroe Woodbury                 3:48.10  
 11 Elbaz, Mariam                Hackensack                      4:38.80  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Post, Lilian                 Monroe Woodbury                 5:58.60  
  2 Heim, Olivia                 Monroe Woodbury                 6:15.00  
  3 Martin, Faith                Englewood                       6:17.90  
  4 Downes-Martinez, Brianna     Monroe Woodbury                 6:18.70  
  5 McCormick, Kaitlyn           Monroe Woodbury                 6:21.00  
  6 Clifton, Elizabeth           Mahwah                          6:31.90  
  7 Colella, Brooke              Westwood Track a                6:35.90  
  8 Kennedy, Katelyn             Fair Lawn All Sp                7:09.80  
  9 Gotthardt, Lexi              Mahwah                          7:37.60  
 10 Elbaz, Mariam                Hackensack                      9:47.00  
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hackett, Vanessa             Saddle Brook                      1.15m  
  2 Hackett, Tori                Saddle Brook                      1.10m  
  3 Reuter, Erin                 Dumont Recreatio                  1.00m  
  4 Aspirany, Lola               Saddle Brook                      0.95m  
  5 Espaillat, Riley             Dumont Recreatio                  0.85m  
  6 Rolon, Quincy                Rutherford                       J0.85m  
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Izzard, Angela               Hackensack                        3.32m  
  1 Kelnik, Alexandra            Fair Lawn All Sp                  3.32m  
  3 Alvarez, Aliyana             Englewood                         3.28m  
  4 Silungwe, Kai                Englewood                         3.18m  
  5 Levin, Joely                 Monroe Woodbury                   3.17m  
  6 Colella, Brooke              Westwood Track a                  3.10m  
  7 Gagliardo, Dylan             Rutherford                        2.89m  
  8 Reuter, Erin                 Dumont Recreatio                  2.86m  
  9 Sabato, Olivia               Hasbrouck Height                  2.79m  
 10 Wilkins, Raena               Hackensack                        2.78m  
 11 Kitov, Maya                  Fair Lawn All Sp                  2.70m  
 12 Bykovski, Milana             Fair Lawn All Sp                  2.63m  
 13 Aumack, Hannah               ER - Carlstadt                    2.56m  
 14 Clifton, Elizabeth           Mahwah                            2.55m  
 15 Valentin, Sienna             Paramus                           2.49m  
 16 Russo, Nina                  Westwood Track a                  2.48m  
 17 Espaillat, Riley             Dumont Recreatio                  2.40m  
 18 Zarate-Moss, Alyssa          Englewood                         2.37m  
 19 Molan, Emily                 West Milford Jr.                  2.03m  
 20 Mora, Jazlynn                Hasbrouck Height                  2.01m  
 21 Margono, Serina              Saddle Brook                      1.58m  
 
Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jepsen, Freja                Westwood Track a                  6.85m  
  2 Hackett, Tori                Saddle Brook                      5.72m  
  3 Lowenstein, Peyton           West Milford Jr.                  5.16m  
  4 Nickels, Chloe               Mahwah                            4.79m  
  5 Hackett, Vanessa             Saddle Brook                      4.75m  
  6 Ross, Adrienne               Mahwah                            4.10m  
  7 Ranier, Liana                Saddle Brook                      3.84m  
  8 Margono, Serina              Saddle Brook                      3.76m  
  9 Kennedy, Katelyn             Fair Lawn All Sp                  3.64m  
 10 Elbana, Jannat               Rutherford                        3.48m  
 11 Quinones, Katelyn            Monroe Woodbury                   3.45m  
 12 Candelaria, Suilany          Monroe Woodbury                   2.94m  
 13 Espaillat, Riley             Dumont Recreatio                  2.91m  
 14 Smith, Madison               Rutherford                        2.87m  
 
Other Turbo Jav 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Julia                 Fair Lawn All Sp                 21.36m  
  2 Hackett, Tori                Saddle Brook                     17.77m  
  3 Kennedy, Katelyn             Fair Lawn All Sp                 17.56m  
  4 Lowenstein, Peyton           West Milford Jr.                 16.86m  
  5 Jepsen, Freja                Westwood Track a                 15.14m  
  6 Hackett, Vanessa             Saddle Brook                     13.49m  
  7 Zitouni, Sofia               Westwood Track a                 12.79m  
  8 Russo, Nina                  Westwood Track a                 11.21m  
  9 Valentin, Sienna             Paramus                          10.62m  
 10 Rolon, Quincy                Rutherford                        7.90m  
 11 Margono, Serina              Saddle Brook                      6.16m  
 12 Ranier, Liana                Saddle Brook                      5.42m  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sisilli, Allyssa             Monroe Woodbury                11:13.50  
  2 Smiechowski, Anna Maria      Monroe Woodbury                11:17.10  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vigilanti, Mikayla           Hackensack                        14.30  
  1 Robinson, Eva                Englewood                         14.30  
  3 Lester, Sydney               Hackensack                        14.60  
  4 Francis, Naima               Monroe Woodbury                   14.80  
  4 Wichmann, Brooke             Westwood Track a                  14.80  
  5 Heath, Laila                 Hackensack                        14.90  
  5 Kepple, Rory                 River Dell                        14.90  
  5 Dempsey, Kendall             Westwood Track a                  14.90  
  8 Green, Faith                 Englewood                         15.30  
  8 VanWyck, Gwendolyn           West Milford Jr.                  15.30  
 10 Van Tassel, Victoria         West Milford Jr.                  15.40  
 11 Crowe, Avril                 Mahwah                            15.60  
 11 Alvarez, Mya                 Englewood                         15.60  
 13 Hebert, Seriana              Englewood                         15.80  
 14 Browne, Kaitlin              Hackensack                        15.90  
 14 Elbouazizi, Sophia           Paramus                           15.90  
 14 Itondo, Larissa              Saddle Brook                      15.90  
 17 Plewa, Julia                 West Milford Jr.                  16.10  
 18 Gaudreau, Alexis             Paramus                           16.20  
 19 Jackson, Kamea               Hackensack                        16.30  
 20 Santaella, Juliana Rose      Englewood                         16.40  
 20 Serrano, Elyanna             Saddle Brook                      16.40  
 20 Campbell, Victoria           Monroe Woodbury                   16.40  
 23 Francis, Averie              Monroe Woodbury                   16.70  
 23 Coleman, Taryn               Hackensack                        16.70  
 25 Provillon, Taylor            Hackensack                        16.80  
 26 Robinson, Lauryn             Hackensack                        17.20  
 27 Nicholson, Saige             Hackensack                        17.40  
 28 Kremer, Payton               Paramus                           17.60  
 29 Marques, Adriana             Rutherford                        18.60  
 30 Kinahan, Natalie             West Milford Jr.                  18.70  
 31 Rango, Delilah               Rutherford                        19.20  
 32 Khan, Mimi                   Rutherford                        20.00  
 33 Uson, Sylvie                 Rutherford                        20.20  
 34 Elbaz, Habiba                Hackensack                        20.70  
 35 Akguc, Yasmine               Paramus                           21.50  
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Eva                Englewood                         29.60  
  2 Vigilanti, Mikayla           Hackensack                        30.30  
  3 Daniels, Joy                 Englewood                         30.80  
  4 Lester, Sydney               Hackensack                        31.10  
  5 Dempsey, Kendall             Westwood Track a                  31.50  
  6 Heath, Laila                 Hackensack                        31.60  
  7 Mack, Demi                   Englewood                         31.80  
  8 Francis, Naima               Monroe Woodbury                   32.10  
  9 Alvarez, Mya                 Englewood                         32.20  
 10 Elbouazizi, Sophia           Paramus                           32.30  
 11 Green, Faith                 Englewood                         32.50  
 12 Hebert, Seriana              Englewood                         32.90  
 13 Affinito, Mary               Westwood Track a                  33.10  
 14 VanWyck, Gwendolyn           West Milford Jr.                  33.40  
 15 Baker, Anastasia             Englewood                         33.50  
 16 Crowe, Avril                 Mahwah                            33.90  
 17 Provillon, Taylor            Hackensack                        34.60  
 18 Itondo, Larissa              Saddle Brook                      34.70  
 19 Koronakis, Olivia            Westwood Track a                  34.90  
 20 Santaella, Juliana Rose      Englewood                         35.30  
 21 Serrano, Elyanna             Saddle Brook                      35.50  
 22 Loveland, Brodie             West Milford Jr.                  35.80  
 23 Coleman, Taryn               Hackensack                        36.90  
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Daniels, Joy                 Englewood                       1:07.90  
  2 Singh, Ryan                  Englewood                       1:10.30  
  3 Mack, Demi                   Englewood                       1:10.50  
  4 Wichmann, Brooke             Westwood Track a                1:12.60  
  5 Vigilanti, Mikayla           Hackensack                      1:13.20  
  6 Elbouazizi, Sophia           Paramus                         1:13.40  
  7 Zometa, Rosselyn             Englewood                       1:13.60  
  8 Affinito, Mary               Westwood Track a                1:18.20  
  9 Gaudreau, Alexis             Paramus                         1:18.80  
 10 Santaella, Juliana Rose      Englewood                       1:18.90  
 11 Itondo, Larissa              Saddle Brook                    1:19.70  
 12 Heath, Laila                 Hackensack                      1:19.80  
 13 Plewa, Julia                 West Milford Jr.                1:20.10  
 14 Coleman, Taryn               Hackensack                      1:20.20  
 15 Provillon, Taylor            Hackensack                      1:24.90  
 16 Francis, Averie              Monroe Woodbury                 1:26.10  
 17 Elbaz, Habiba                Hackensack                      1:30.10  
 18 Khan, Mimi                   Rutherford                      1:57.10  
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Daniels, Joy                 Englewood                       2:44.20  
  2 Harvey, Amanda               West Milford Jr.                2:55.30  
  3 Zometa, Rosselyn             Englewood                       2:58.60  
  4 Crowe, Avril                 Mahwah                          2:59.10  
  5 Singh, Ryan                  Englewood                       3:07.40  
  6 Coleman, Taryn               Hackensack                      3:08.80  
  7 Baker, Anastasia             Englewood                       3:09.70  
  8 Koronakis, Olivia            Westwood Track a                3:19.90  
  9 Sayers, Caitlin              Hackensack                      3:24.80  
 10 Stone, Joslyn                Monroe Woodbury                 3:26.10  
 11 Itondo, Larissa              Saddle Brook                    3:27.40  
 12 Colla, Allison               Woodcliff Lake R                3:36.10  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Roche, Cameron               Westwood Track a                5:52.40  
  2 Benza, Lily                  Monroe Woodbury                 6:00.20  
  3 Scali, Alicia                Monroe Woodbury                 6:14.20  
  4 Sayers, Caitlin              Hackensack                      6:27.70  
  5 Loveland, Brodie             West Milford Jr.                6:35.80  
  6 Bunagan, Alisha              Mahwah                          6:43.60  
  7 Colla, Allison               Woodcliff Lake R                7:11.70  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Benza, Lily                  Monroe Woodbury                13:26.50  
  2 Lewandowska, Sophie          Mahwah                         14:32.00  
  3 Colella, Ava                 Westwood Track a               14:35.90  
  4 Harvey, Amanda               West Milford Jr.               14:44.30  
  5 Bunagan, Alisha              Mahwah                         15:06.50  
  6 Kinahan, Natalie             West Milford Jr.               15:47.50  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Affinito, Mary               Westwood Track a                  17.40  
  2 Gargano, Erika               Westwood Track a                  17.60  
  2 Ossman, Claudia              Mahwah                            17.60  
  4 Wichmann, Brooke             Westwood Track a                  18.20  
  5 Zicchinella, Mia             Rutherford                        19.60  
  6 Fernandez, Kelly             Paramus                           22.10  
  7 Campbell, Victoria           Monroe Woodbury                   22.40  
  8 Kinahan, Natalie             West Milford Jr.                  22.50  
  9 Stone, Joslyn                Monroe Woodbury                   23.10  
 10 Elins, Sydney                Monroe Woodbury                   26.80  
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Drumm, Natalie               Dumont Recreatio                  1.20m  
  2 Graham, Madison              Dumont Recreatio                  1.10m  
  3 Bardzell, Elizabeth          Rutherford                        0.90m  
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Santora, Elizabeth           Fair Lawn All Sp                  4.03m  
  2 Baker, Anastasia             Englewood                         3.98m  
  3 Gargano, Erika               Westwood Track a                  3.71m  
  4 Dempsey, Kendall             Westwood Track a                  3.59m  
  5 Koronakis, Olivia            Westwood Track a                  3.45m  
  5 Plewa, Julia                 West Milford Jr.                  3.45m  
  7 Hebert, Seriana              Englewood                         3.36m  
  8 Mack, Demi                   Englewood                         3.33m  
  9 Guerrero, Clarissa           Westwood Track a                  3.27m  
 10 Alvarez, Mya                 Englewood                         3.25m  
 11 Reuter, Katelyn              Dumont Recreatio                  3.24m  
 12 Jackson, Kamea               Hackensack                        3.03m  
 13 Campbell, Victoria           Monroe Woodbury                   2.94m  
 14 Bido, Anabelle               Paramus                           2.90m  
 15 Loveland, Brodie             West Milford Jr.                  2.88m  
 16 Colella, Ava                 Westwood Track a                  2.79m  
 17 Burke, Paige                 Hackensack                        2.77m  
 18 Adekanbi, Sydney             Hackensack                        2.75m  
 18 Sayers, Caitlin              Hackensack                        2.75m  
 20 Zicchinella, Mia             Rutherford                        2.66m  
 21 Uson, Sylvie                 Rutherford                        2.23m  
 22 Colla, Allison               Woodcliff Lake R                  2.19m  
 23 Robinson, Lauryn             Hackensack                        1.52m  
 
Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Saige             Hackensack                        9.95m  
  2 DeRiso, Madison              Dumont Recreatio                  8.40m  
  3 Adekanbi, Sydney             Hackensack                        7.00m  
  4 Joyce, Ava                   Fair Lawn All Sp                  6.84m  
  5 Spencer-El, Skye             Englewood                         6.69m  
  6 Van Tassel, Victoria         West Milford Jr.                  6.65m  
  7 Drumm, Natalie               Dumont Recreatio                  6.27m  
  8 Malkasyan, Emma              Fair Lawn All Sp                  5.93m  
  9 Burke, Paige                 Hackensack                        5.83m  
 10 Traverso, Brenna             West Milford Jr.                  5.66m  
 11 DiDomenico, Julia            Paramus                           5.65m  
 12 Russo, Olivia                Westwood Track a                  5.57m  
 13 Moretti, Mattingly           West Milford Jr.                  5.24m  
 14 Joyce, Olivia                Fair Lawn All Sp                  5.14m  
 15 Bardzell, Elizabeth          Rutherford                        4.99m  
 16 Kremer, Payton               Paramus                           3.65m  
 
Discus Throw 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 DeRiso, Madison              Dumont Recreatio                 16.28m  
  2 Russo, Olivia                Westwood Track a                 13.88m  
  3 Joyce, Ava                   Fair Lawn All Sp                 13.45m  
  4 Drumm, Natalie               Dumont Recreatio                 13.44m  
  5 Graham, Madison              Dumont Recreatio                 12.82m  
  6 Traverso, Brenna             West Milford Jr.                 12.58m  
  7 DiDomenico, Julia            Paramus                          12.34m  
  8 Malkasyan, Emma              Fair Lawn All Sp                 11.43m  
  9 Joyce, Olivia                Fair Lawn All Sp                  9.38m  
 10 Khan, Mimi                   Rutherford                        6.08m  
 
Other Turbo Jav 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Valentin, Sadie              Paramus                          24.05m  
  2 Santora, Elizabeth           Fair Lawn All Sp                 22.78m  
  3 DiDomenico, Julia            Paramus                          22.71m  
  4 Joyce, Ava                   Fair Lawn All Sp                 18.88m  
  5 Malkasyan, Emma              Fair Lawn All Sp                 17.72m  
  6 Lagatol, Emma                Westwood Track a                 16.40m  
  7 Russo, Olivia                Westwood Track a                 15.90m  
  8 Green, Faith                 Englewood                        14.59m  
  9 Van Tassel, Victoria         West Milford Jr.                 11.54m  
 10 Kremer, Payton               Paramus                          10.13m  
 11 Bardzell, Elizabeth          Rutherford                        9.85m  
 12 Traverso, Brenna             West Milford Jr.                  9.76m  
 13 Burke, Paige                 Hackensack                        9.55m  
 14 Robinson, Eva                Englewood                         9.48m  
 15 Rango, Delilah               Rutherford                        7.52m  
 16 Marques, Adriana             Rutherford                        7.34m  
 17 Moretti, Mattingly           West Milford Jr.                  6.47m  
 -- Guerrero, Clarissa           Westwood Track a                   FOUL  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 DeRiso, Madison              Dumont Recreatio                9:36.60  
  2 Stone, Joslyn                Monroe Woodbury                 9:39.30  
  3 Santora, Elizabeth           Fair Lawn All Sp                9:45.80  
  4 Stewart, Tynaya              Englewood                      10:37.20  
  5 Ossman, Claudia              Mahwah                         11:13.50  
  6 Graham, Madison              Dumont Recreatio               11:16.30  
  7 Joyce, Olivia                Fair Lawn All Sp               11:28.90  
  8 Moretti, Mattingly           West Milford Jr.               14:04.40  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mouzone, Amber               Fair Lawn All Sp                  13.20  
  2 Dennis, Abigail              Hackensack                        13.40  
  3 Oliver, Amaia                Hackensack                        13.50  
  4 Gerety, Sierra               West Milford Jr.                  13.70  
  5 Okezie, Belen                Englewood                         13.90  
  6 Thorton, Faith               Hackensack                        14.10  
  6 Jarrett, Maya                Englewood                         14.10  
  8 Harper, Celeste              Englewood                         14.30  
  8 Bajraktari, Anya             Mahwah                            14.30  
 10 Lewis, Destini               Englewood                         14.50  
 11 Saluppo, Jonni lynn          Hasbrouck Height                  15.00  
 12 Pazant, Kaya                 Englewood                         15.10  
 13 Calo, Lakshmi                Hackensack                        15.30  
 14 Michalski, Olivia            Rutherford                        15.90  
 15 Santos, Madelynn             Hackensack                        16.00  
 16 Mora, Leah                   West Milford Jr.                  16.60  
 17 Solano, Liberty              Hackensack                        18.20  
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mouzone, Amber               Fair Lawn All Sp                  27.70  
  2 Dennis, Abigail              Hackensack                        28.30  
  3 Oliver, Amaia                Hackensack                        28.60  
  4 Okezie, Belen                Englewood                         28.90  
  4 Harper, Celeste              Englewood                         28.90  
  6 Jarrett, Maya                Englewood                         29.20  
  7 Richardson, Angelique        Englewood                         29.30  
  8 Lewis, Destini               Englewood                         29.40  
  9 Bajraktari, Anya             Mahwah                            29.80  
 10 Thorton, Faith               Hackensack                        31.00  
 11 Calo, Lakshmi                Hackensack                        32.00  
 12 Colla, Meredith              Woodcliff Lake R                  33.10  
 13 Santos, Madelynn             Hackensack                        35.20  
 14 Kaminskyj, Emily             West Milford Jr.                  35.40  
 15 Solano, Liberty              Hackensack                        39.60  
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Richardson, Angelique        Englewood                       1:04.20  
  2 Dennis, Abigail              Hackensack                      1:04.90  
  3 Okezie, Belen                Englewood                       1:05.70  
  4 Harper, Celeste              Englewood                       1:07.60  
  5 Tomlinson, Ariana            Rutherford                      1:09.90  
  6 Calo, Lakshmi                Hackensack                      1:11.90  
  7 Oliver, Amaia                Hackensack                      1:12.10  
  8 Pazant, Kaya                 Englewood                       1:12.20  
  9 Colla, Meredith              Woodcliff Lake R                1:14.30  
 10 Michael, Christina           Englewood                       1:20.30  
 11 Coleman, Caden               Hackensack                      1:31.20  
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tilp, Danielle               Westwood Track a                2:37.10  
  2 Hiraldo, Christine           Englewood                       2:51.10  
  3 Richardson, Angelique        Englewood                       2:52.60  
  4 Tomlinson, Ariana            Rutherford                      2:58.30  
  5 Bocxe, Maria                 Mahwah                          2:58.50  
  6 Michael, Christina           Englewood                       3:06.80  
  7 Solano, Liberty              Hackensack                      3:15.30  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Leah                  Monroe Woodbury                 5:01.20  
  2 Tilp, Danielle               Westwood Track a                5:13.30  
  3 Hiraldo, Christine           Englewood                       6:05.70  
  4 Abraham, Aaliyah             Englewood                       6:07.80  
  5 Bocxe, Maria                 Mahwah                          6:15.50  
  6 Kennedy, Kristen             Fair Lawn All Sp                6:23.30  
  7 Coleman, Caden               Hackensack                      7:04.80  
  8 Caruso, Sarah                Fair Lawn All Sp                7:17.70  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Leah                  Monroe Woodbury                11:28.50  
  2 Abraham, Aaliyah             Englewood                      12:28.20  
  3 Kennedy, Kristen             Fair Lawn All Sp               15:03.40  
  4 Frey, Lauren                 West Milford Jr.               15:18.70  
  5 Bocxe, Maria                 Mahwah                         15:48.10  
  6 Jagadeesh, Aashika           Fair Lawn All Sp               16:04.80  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Foster, Majia                Englewood                         20.00  
  2 Kaminskyj, Emily             West Milford Jr.                  22.30  
  3 Oesterle, Allison            West Milford Jr.                  22.60  
  4 Leibman, Ellie               Mahwah                            24.30  
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Foster, Majia                Englewood                         34.50  
  2 Colla, Meredith              Woodcliff Lake R                  39.30  
  3 Kaminskyj, Emily             West Milford Jr.                  39.70  
  4 Oesterle, Allison            West Milford Jr.                  41.20  
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gerety, Sierra               West Milford Jr.                  1.35m  
  2 Dennis, Abigail              Hackensack                        1.30m  
  3 Space, Laurel                West Milford Jr.                 J1.30m  
  4 Mora, Leah                   West Milford Jr.                  1.15m  
  5 Marinelli, Jenna             Rutherford                        0.95m  
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mouzone, Amber               Fair Lawn All Sp                  4.77m  
  2 Lewis, Destini               Englewood                         4.49m  
  3 Sisilli, Mia                 Monroe Woodbury                   4.28m  
  4 Gerety, Sierra               West Milford Jr.                  4.24m  
  5 Oliver, Amaia                Hackensack                        4.21m  
  6 Foster, Majia                Englewood                         4.16m  
  7 Dennis, Abigail              Hackensack                        4.11m  
  7 Jarrett, Maya                Englewood                         4.11m  
  9 Harper, Celeste              Englewood                         3.98m  
 10 Space, Laurel                West Milford Jr.                  3.76m  
 11 Mora, Leah                   West Milford Jr.                  3.56m  
 12 Saluppo, Jonni lynn          Hasbrouck Height                  3.48m  
 13 Riccobono, Giuliana          Hasbrouck Height                  3.36m  
 14 Emr, Halle                   Paramus                           2.89m  
 15 Marinelli, Jenna             Rutherford                        2.85m  
 16 Solano, Liberty              Hackensack                        1.78m  
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gerety, Sierra               West Milford Jr.                  9.54m  
  2 Space, Laurel                West Milford Jr.                  8.63m  
  3 Thorton, Faith               Hackensack                        8.46m  
  4 Mora, Leah                   West Milford Jr.                  8.09m  
  5 Saluppo, Jonni lynn          Hasbrouck Height                  7.80m  
 
Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Joyce, Sophia                Fair Lawn All Sp                  8.82m  
  2 Schmitt, Rachel              Fair Lawn All Sp                  8.62m  
  3 Nickels, Callia              Mahwah                            8.10m  
  4 Dennis, Abigail              Hackensack                        7.00m  
  5 Janiec, Dilyn                Woodridge                         6.95m  
  6 Wronko, Lilliana             Woodridge                         5.99m  
  7 Riccobono, Giuliana          Hasbrouck Height                  5.48m  
  8 Saluppo, Jonni lynn          Hasbrouck Height                  5.36m  
  9 King, Daphne                 West Milford Jr.                  5.33m  
 10 Fraser, Ava                  Westwood Track a                  4.49m  
 
Discus Throw 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schmitt, Rachel              Fair Lawn All Sp                 23.60m  
  2 Joyce, Sophia                Fair Lawn All Sp                 19.98m  
  3 Kennedy, Kristen             Fair Lawn All Sp                 16.70m  
  4 Janiec, Dilyn                Woodridge                        15.11m  
  5 Wronko, Lilliana             Woodridge                        11.75m  
 
Other Turbo Jav 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schmitt, Rachel              Fair Lawn All Sp                 32.55m  
  2 Joyce, Sophia                Fair Lawn All Sp                 28.48m  
  3 Kennedy, Kristen             Fair Lawn All Sp                 24.50m  
  4 Chmura, Emily                Rutherford                       20.08m  
  5 Fraser, Ava                  Westwood Track a                 11.98m  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sisilli, Mia                 Monroe Woodbury                17:14.70  
  2 Beauvais, Anijah             Englewood                      19:40.90  
  3 Guerrero, Ashley             Englewood                      19:58.90  
  4 Marinelli, Jenna             Rutherford                     22:44.10  
  5 Mottley, Destiny             Englewood                      23:29.40  
  6 McInerney, Megan             Monroe Woodbury                23:50.70  
  6 Sampson, Paris               Englewood                      23:50.70  
  8 King, Daphne                 West Milford Jr.               24:18.50  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stewart, Tyonna              Englewood                         13.10  
  2 Itondo, Desiree              Saddle Brook                      14.20  
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stewart, Tyonna              Englewood                         27.40  
  2 Itondo, Desiree              Saddle Brook                      29.20  
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stewart, Tyonna              Englewood                       1:08.10  
  2 Itondo, Desiree              Saddle Brook                    1:11.90  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Itondo, Desiree              Saddle Brook                      21.20  
  2 Marques, Jamie               Rutherford                        21.50  
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jahullier0, Sam              Hasbrouck Height                  3.20m  
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jahullier0, Sam              Hasbrouck Height                  8.53m  
 
Other Turbo Jav 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jahullier0, Sam              Hasbrouck Height                 12.86m  
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Silver, Aiden                Hackensack                        15.80  
  2 Raiford Jr., Thomas          Hackensack                        16.40  
  3 Robinson, Aiden              Englewood                         16.70  
  4 Jeanty, Colin                Hackensack                        16.80  
  5 Shortridge, Samuel           Hackensack                        17.20  
  6 Guerreo, Jorge               Englewood                         17.40  
  7 Chinloy, Chase               Englewood                         17.50  
  8 Gee, Brayden                 Englewood                         17.80  
  8 Anderson, Tyler              Hackensack                        17.80  
 10 Spencer-El, Elijah           Englewood                         18.20  
 11 Crowe, Oran                  Mahwah                            18.60  
 12 Hayes, Ryan                  Monroe Woodbury                   18.80  
 13 scano, Luke                  Rutherford                        19.40  
 14 Dixon, Zinedine              Hackensack                        19.50  
 15 Thor, Joey                   Fair Lawn All Sp                  20.80  
 16 Molan, Jake                  West Milford Jr.                  21.20  
 16 Xia, Qiyuan                  Rutherford                        21.20  
 18 Schwegler, Kevin             Monroe Woodbury                   21.50  
 19 Serino, Luciano              Rutherford                        22.80  
 20 Carbone, Jacob               Westwood Track a                  23.40  
 21 Parapi, David                Mahwah                            30.30  
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Silver, Aiden                Hackensack                        34.60  
  2 Andrade, Jonathan            West Milford Jr.                  35.70  
  2 Robinson, Aiden              Englewood                         35.70  
  4 Jeanty, Colin                Hackensack                        36.60  
  5 Pleeter, Ryan                Westwood Track a                  36.90  
  5 Spencer-El, Elijah           Englewood                         36.90  
  5 Raiford Jr., Thomas          Hackensack                        36.90  
  8 Chaudhary, Ayush             ER - Carlstadt                    38.30  
  9 Shortridge, Samuel           Hackensack                        38.40  
  9 Anderson, Tyler              Hackensack                        38.40  
 11 Chinloy, Chase               Englewood                         38.60  
 12 Escolano, Ryan               West Milford Jr.                  39.70  
 13 Gee, Brayden                 Englewood                         39.90  
 14 Crowe, Oran                  Mahwah                            40.20  
 15 Rosenstein, Christian        Westwood Track a                  40.50  
 16 Niskach, Nathan              West Milford Jr.                  40.90  
 17 Dixon, Zinedine              Hackensack                        43.30  
 18 Molan, Jake                  West Milford Jr.                  47.30  
 19 Xia, Qiyuan                  Rutherford                        49.60  
 20 Carbone, Jacob               Westwood Track a                  54.30  
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Silver, Aiden                Hackensack                      1:19.60  
  2 Raiford Jr., Thomas          Hackensack                      1:21.90  
  3 Pleeter, Ryan                Westwood Track a                1:22.30  
  4 Jeanty, Colin                Hackensack                      1:24.40  
  5 Shortridge, Samuel           Hackensack                      1:25.20  
  6 Anderson, Tyler              Hackensack                      1:25.90  
  7 Crowe, Oran                  Mahwah                          1:27.40  
  8 Robinson, Aiden              Englewood                       1:28.10  
  9 Guerreo, Jorge               Englewood                       1:28.30  
 10 Flarakos, Loukas             Mahwah                          1:29.70  
 11 Rosenstein, Christian        Westwood Track a                1:31.60  
 12 Chinloy, Chase               Englewood                       1:34.60  
 13 Escolano, Ryan               West Milford Jr.                1:36.80  
 14 Donohue, Brandon             Mahwah                          1:37.50  
 15 Giugliano, Dante             Paramus                         1:46.50  
 16 Dixon, Zinedine              Hackensack                      1:50.50  
 17 Carbone, Jacob               Westwood Track a                2:01.40  
 18 Shah, Rian                   Paramus                         2:08.50  
 19 Casiano, Nicholas            Rutherford                      3:09.10  
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 VanSoest, John               Fair Lawn All Sp                3:03.40  
  2 Flarakos, Loukas             Mahwah                          3:11.60  
  3 Chaudhary, Ayush             ER - Carlstadt                  3:15.10  
  4 Musovic, Edin                Monroe Woodbury                 3:15.90  
  5 Crowe, Oran                  Mahwah                          3:18.30  
  6 Jeanty, Colin                Hackensack                      3:24.00  
  7 Guerreo, Jorge               Englewood                       3:40.00  
  8 Rosenstein, Christian        Westwood Track a                3:41.90  
  9 Dixon, Zinedine              Hackensack                      3:55.20  
 10 Gilstrap, Thomas             Monroe Woodbury                 4:00.20  
 11 Gannon, Tommy                Monroe Woodbury                 4:04.50  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 VanSoest, John               Fair Lawn All Sp                6:04.90  
  2 Musovic, Edin                Monroe Woodbury                 6:15.40  
  3 Flarakos, Loukas             Mahwah                          6:17.90  
  4 Chaudhary, Ayush             ER - Carlstadt                  6:45.50  
  5 Pleeter, Ryan                Westwood Track a                6:59.60  
  6 Gilstrap, Thomas             Monroe Woodbury                 7:13.30  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Andrade, Jonathan            West Milford Jr.                  3.22m  
  2 Escolano, Ryan               West Milford Jr.                  2.93m  
  3 Chaudhary, Ayush             ER - Carlstadt                    2.88m  
  4 Niskach, Nathan              West Milford Jr.                  2.82m  
  5 Blehl, Rowan                 Westwood Track a                  2.54m  
  6 Leslie, Bryce                West Milford Jr.                  2.38m  
  7 Gilstrap, Thomas             Monroe Woodbury                   2.04m  
  8 Thor, Joey                   Fair Lawn All Sp                  1.84m  
  9 Serino, Luciano              Rutherford                        1.80m  
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Leslie, Bryce                West Milford Jr.                  5.25m  
  2 Blehl, Rowan                 Westwood Track a                  4.09m  
  3 Musovic, Edin                Monroe Woodbury                   3.38m  
  4 Gannon, Tommy                Monroe Woodbury                   3.37m  
  5 scano, Luke                  Rutherford                        3.29m  
  6 Hayes, Ryan                  Monroe Woodbury                   3.03m  
  7 Chaudhary, Ayush             ER - Carlstadt                    2.96m  
  8 Xia, Qiyuan                  Rutherford                        2.40m  
  9 Shah, Rian                   Paramus                           1.85m  
 
Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 VanSoest, John               Fair Lawn All Sp                 20.03m  
  2 Leslie, Bryce                West Milford Jr.                 18.16m  
  3 Donohue, Brandon             Mahwah                           13.56m  
  4 Chaudhary, Ayush             ER - Carlstadt                   10.70m  
  5 Andrade, Jonathan            West Milford Jr.                 10.23m  
  6 Hayes, Ryan                  Monroe Woodbury                   8.80m  
  7 Blehl, Rowan                 Westwood Track a                  8.39m  
  8 Paley, Victor                West Milford Jr.                  8.14m  
  9 Molan, Jake                  West Milford Jr.                  7.19m  
 10 Thor, Joey                   Fair Lawn All Sp                  6.94m  
 11 Niskach, Nathan              West Milford Jr.                  6.90m  
 12 Serino, Luciano              Rutherford                        6.05m  
 13 Schwegler, Kevin             Monroe Woodbury                   5.41m  
 14 Gannon, Tommy                Monroe Woodbury                   5.10m  
 15 Giugliano, Dante             Paramus                           3.86m  
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wizzard, Michael             Hackensack                        14.40  
  1 Picinich, Jaden              Hasbrouck Height                  14.40  
  3 Bramwell, Naquan             Hackensack                        14.70  
  4 Thorton, Carter              Hackensack                        14.90  
  5 Talley, Aidan                Dumont Recreatio                  15.20  
  5 Barrett, Austin              Saddle Brook                      15.20  
  7 Edwards III, Willie          Hackensack                        15.30  
  8 Sims, Aaden                  Englewood                         15.60  
  9 Belgrave, Matthias           Hackensack                        15.70  
 10 Duncan, Shameire             Hackensack                        16.10  
 11 Warren, Luis                 Fair Lawn All Sp                  16.20  
 12 Adekanbi, Grayson            Hackensack                        16.30  
 12 Johnson, Thomas              Hackensack                        16.30  
 14 Chappell, Javion             Hackensack                        16.50  
 15 Lester, Carter               Hackensack                        16.60  
 15 Miller, Joel                 Hackensack                        16.60  
 17 Suh, Walter                  Englewood                         16.70  
 17 Merchan, George              Hackensack                        16.70  
 19 Brown, Jaevian               Hackensack                        16.90  
 19 Vereb, Zane                  Westwood Track a                  16.90  
 19 Luftman, Jesse               Mahwah                            16.90  
 19 Noble, Jacob                 Fair Lawn All Sp                  16.90  
 23 Vigeant, Christopher         Mahwah                            17.10  
 24 Oyugi, Jabari                Englewood                         17.30  
 24 Wyka, Logan                  Fair Lawn All Sp                  17.30  
 26 Mann, Griffin                Monroe Woodbury                   17.60  
 26 Wright, Romario              Hackensack                        17.60  
 26 Gallo, Angelo                Rutherford                        17.60  
 29 O'Keefe, Chase               Englewood                         18.90  
 30 He, Presley                  Rutherford                        19.30  
 31 Akguc, Michael               Paramus                           20.20  
 31 Munoz, Joel                  Hackensack                        20.20  
 33 Smith, Gregory               Rutherford                        20.40  
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Picinich, Jaden              Hasbrouck Height                  30.50  
  2 Bramwell, Naquan             Hackensack                        31.30  
  3 Qasem, Zain                  Woodcliff Lake R                  31.70  
  4 Wizzard, Michael             Hackensack                        31.80  
  5 Talley, Aidan                Dumont Recreatio                  32.00  
  6 Thorton, Carter              Hackensack                        32.50  
  7 Duncan, Shameire             Hackensack                        32.90  
  8 Lester, Carter               Hackensack                        33.90  
  9 Edwards III, Willie          Hackensack                        34.30  
 10 Johnson, Thomas              Hackensack                        34.60  
 10 Suh, Walter                  Englewood                         34.60  
 12 Adekanbi, Grayson            Hackensack                        34.70  
 13 Perrota, Thomas              Fair Lawn All Sp                  35.70  
 14 Wright, Romario              Hackensack                        35.90  
 15 Vigeant, Christopher         Mahwah                            36.40  
 16 Caban, Kaden                 Englewood                         36.80  
 17 Miller, Joel                 Hackensack                        37.10  
 18 Brown, Jaevian               Hackensack                        37.50  
 19 Chappell, Javion             Hackensack                        38.60  
 20 Merchan, George              Hackensack                        39.20  
 21 Arun, Surya                  River Dell                        41.50  
 21 Brancato, Landon             Hackensack                        41.50  
 23 He, Presley                  Rutherford                        41.80  
 24 Munoz, Joel                  Hackensack                        42.10  
 25 Paterno, Nicholas            Woodcliff Lake R                  44.90  
 26 Shaw, Jaden                  Monroe Woodbury                   46.50  
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Picinich, Jaden              Hasbrouck Height                1:09.90  
  2 Qasem, Zain                  Woodcliff Lake R                1:13.30  
  3 Bramwell, Naquan             Hackensack                      1:17.50  
  4 Thorton, Carter              Hackensack                      1:18.70  
  5 Wright, Romario              Hackensack                      1:19.70  
  6 Belgrave, Matthias           Hackensack                      1:20.50  
  7 Johnson, Thomas              Hackensack                      1:20.80  
  8 Wen, Yizhou/Luca             Monroe Woodbury                 1:21.10  
  9 Edwards III, Willie          Hackensack                      1:21.60  
 10 Donohue, Joseph              Mahwah                          1:22.10  
 11 Shahinian, Thomas            Fair Lawn All Sp                1:22.80  
 12 Alvarez, Matthew             Woodcliff Lake R                1:23.50  
 13 Brown, Jaevian               Hackensack                      1:24.30  
 14 Kumar, Praneel               Wayne                           1:24.60  
 15 Vigeant, Christopher         Mahwah                          1:25.70  
 16 Mann, Griffin                Monroe Woodbury                 1:26.10  
 17 Merchan, George              Hackensack                      1:27.70  
 18 Miller, Joel                 Hackensack                      1:27.90  
 19 Duncan, Shameire             Hackensack                      1:28.00  
 20 O'Keefe, Chase               Englewood                       1:28.80  
 21 Banerjee, Arjun              Fair Lawn All Sp                1:35.60  
 22 Munoz, Joel                  Hackensack                      1:38.70  
 23 Goldenberg, Michael          Rutherford                      2:13.60  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Musovic, Idriz               Monroe Woodbury                 2:49.40  
  2 Wright, Romario              Hackensack                      2:55.00  
  3 Sammy, Raajay                West Milford Jr.                3:01.30  
  4 Alvarez, Matthew             Woodcliff Lake R                3:04.90  
  5 Brown, Jaevian               Hackensack                      3:05.30  
  6 Martiuk, Taras               Pascack Valley R                3:06.50  
  7 Duncan, Shameire             Hackensack                      3:08.00  
  8 Perrota, Thomas              Fair Lawn All Sp                3:14.50  
  9 Edwards III, Willie          Hackensack                      3:25.10  
 10 Merchan, George              Hackensack                      3:25.50  
 11 Belgrave, Matthias           Hackensack                      3:26.20  
 12 Brancato, Landon             Hackensack                      3:30.10  
 13 Paterno, Nicholas            Woodcliff Lake R                3:42.50  
 14 Munoz, Joel                  Hackensack                      3:42.80  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Musovic, Idriz               Monroe Woodbury                 5:47.20  
  2 Alvarez, Matthew             Woodcliff Lake R                5:59.40  
  3 Wen, Yizhou/Luca             Monroe Woodbury                 6:00.50  
  4 Noble, Jacob                 Fair Lawn All Sp                6:04.60  
  5 Martiuk, Taras               Pascack Valley R                6:04.90  
  6 Esserman, Ryan               Monroe Woodbury                 6:05.10  
  7 Merchan, George              Hackensack                      6:19.70  
  8 Lema, Evan                   Monroe Woodbury                 6:20.00  
  9 Kumar, Praneel               Wayne                           6:20.20  
 10 Banerjee, Arjun              Fair Lawn All Sp                6:51.50  
 11 Gallo, Angelo                Rutherford                      6:52.10  
 12 Brancato, Landon             Hackensack                      7:11.20  
 13 Shaw, Jaden                  Monroe Woodbury                 7:11.40  
 14 Chichester, Liam             Monroe Woodbury                 7:48.20  
 15 Goldenberg, Michael          Rutherford                      7:59.20  
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Adekanbi, Grayson            Hackensack                        1.10m  
  2 Barrett, Austin              Saddle Brook                     J1.10m  
  3 Sammy, Raajay                West Milford Jr.                  1.05m  
  4 Galligher, Brady             Westwood Track a                 J1.05m  
  5 Lema, Evan                   Monroe Woodbury                   0.90m  
 -- Duncan, Shameire             Hackensack                         FAIL  
 -- Rasmussen, Edward            Westwood Track a                   FAIL  
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Picinich, Jaden              Hasbrouck Height                  4.19m  
  2 Talley, Aidan                Dumont Recreatio                  3.65m  
  3 Adekanbi, Grayson            Hackensack                        3.59m  
  4 Lester, Carter               Hackensack                        3.43m  
  4 Sammy, Raajay                West Milford Jr.                  3.43m  
  6 Unawane, Pinak               Fair Lawn All Sp                  3.39m  
  7 Perrota, Thomas              Fair Lawn All Sp                  3.29m  
  8 Barrett, Austin              Saddle Brook                      3.28m  
  9 Noble, Jacob                 Fair Lawn All Sp                  3.22m  
 10 Sims, Aaden                  Englewood                         3.21m  
 11 Wyka, Logan                  Fair Lawn All Sp                  3.15m  
 12 Lema, Evan                   Monroe Woodbury                   3.12m  
 13 Shahinian, Thomas            Fair Lawn All Sp                  2.96m  
 14 Cole, Breckin                Mahwah                            2.93m  
 15 Banerjee, Arjun              Fair Lawn All Sp                  2.86m  
 16 Van Tassel, David            West Milford Jr.                  2.78m  
 17 Paterno, Nicholas            Woodcliff Lake R                  2.76m  
 18 Qasem, Zain                  Woodcliff Lake R                  2.67m  
 19 Shaw, Jaden                  Monroe Woodbury                   2.65m  
 20 Vigeant, Christopher         Mahwah                            2.36m  
 21 Kumar, Praneel               Wayne                             1.87m  
 22 Chappell, Javion             Hackensack                        1.76m  
 
Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Galligher, Brady             Westwood Track a                  8.03m  
  2 Rasmussen, Edward            Westwood Track a                  6.53m  
  3 Warren, Luis                 Fair Lawn All Sp                  6.23m  
  4 Van Tassel, David            West Milford Jr.                  5.80m  
  5 Unawane, Pinak               Fair Lawn All Sp                  5.66m  
  6 Musovic, Idriz               Monroe Woodbury                   5.22m  
  7 Mann, Griffin                Monroe Woodbury                   4.45m  
  8 Cole, Breckin                Mahwah                            3.97m  
  9 Smith, Gregory               Rutherford                        3.86m  
 10 He, Presley                  Rutherford                        3.15m  
 11 Zalavadia, Aarjavam          Rutherford                        2.55m  
 12 Marinelli, Kai               Rutherford                        2.54m  
 13 Chichester, Liam             Monroe Woodbury                   2.02m  
 
Other Turbo Jav 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Galligher, Brady             Westwood Track a                 27.50m  
  2 Sims, Aaden                  Englewood                        23.33m  
  3 Rasmussen, Edward            Westwood Track a                 21.90m  
  4 Cole, Breckin                Mahwah                           16.01m  
  5 Wyka, Logan                  Fair Lawn All Sp                 15.79m  
  6 Warren, Luis                 Fair Lawn All Sp                 14.50m  
  7 Vereb, Zane                  Westwood Track a                 13.59m  
  8 Akguc, Michael               Paramus                          10.50m  
  9 Shahinian, Thomas            Fair Lawn All Sp                  8.95m  
 11 O'Keefe, Chase               Englewood                         7.27m  
 12 Esserman, Ryan               Monroe Woodbury                   6.63m  
 13 Zalavadia, Aarjavam          Rutherford                        5.50m  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Unawane, Pinak               Fair Lawn All Sp               11:36.20  
 -- Zalavadia, Aarjavam          Rutherford                           DQ  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Palmer Jr., Saundrae         Englewood                         12.70  
  2 Abraham, Alijah              Englewood                         12.90  
  3 Decambre, Dustin             Hackensack                        13.70  
  4 dieujuste, uriah             Mahwah                            13.90  
  5 Desouza, Jayden              Hackensack                        14.30  
  6 Decambre, Devin              Hackensack                        14.40  
  7 Galette, Jonathan            Hackensack                        14.60  
  7 Harper, Kaelen               Englewood                         14.60  
  9 Staselis, Jack               Rutherford                        14.70  
 10 Mora, Armani                 Hasbrouck Height                  14.90  
 11 Thorton, Dylan               Hackensack                        15.30  
 12 Shortridge, Nicholas         Hackensack                        15.40  
 13 Johnson, Lydell              Hackensack                        15.60  
 14 Alvarez, Joseph              Woodcliff Lake R                  15.90  
 15 Carroll, Uland               Hackensack                        16.10  
 16 Clark, Baxter                Englewood                         16.30  
 17 Guerrero, Bradley            Englewood                         17.30  
 18 Belmont, Timothy             Monroe Woodbury                   17.40  
 19 Alvarez, Cristian            Woodcliff Lake R                  17.70  
 20 Dowson, Glenn                West Milford Jr.                  19.20  
 21 Cantelmi, Nabil              Rutherford                        19.80  
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Palmer Jr., Saundrae         Englewood                         26.30  
  2 Abraham, Alijah              Englewood                         26.90  
  3 dieujuste, uriah             Mahwah                            28.30  
  4 Garcia, Seven                Hackensack                        30.20  
  4 Decambre, Devin              Hackensack                        30.20  
  6 Decambre, Dustin             Hackensack                        30.60  
  6 Shortridge, Nicholas         Hackensack                        30.60  
  8 Desouza, Jayden              Hackensack                        31.50  
  9 Thorton, Dylan               Hackensack                        32.60  
 10 Carroll, Uland               Hackensack                        33.20  
 11 Alvarez, Joseph              Woodcliff Lake R                  34.20  
 12 Johnson, Lydell              Hackensack                        34.40  
 13 Paterno, Louis               Woodcliff Lake R                  37.00  
 14 Belmont, Timothy             Monroe Woodbury                   38.40  
 15 Tanis, Robert                Mahwah                            39.90  
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Palmer Jr., Saundrae         Englewood                       1:01.00  
  2 Abraham, Alijah              Englewood                       1:01.80  
  3 Garcia, Seven                Hackensack                      1:04.70  
  4 dieujuste, uriah             Mahwah                          1:06.30  
  5 Mora, Armani                 Hasbrouck Height                1:10.20  
  6 Galette, Jonathan            Hackensack                      1:10.30  
  7 Staselis, Jack               Rutherford                      1:12.80  
  8 Carroll, Uland               Hackensack                      1:15.40  
  9 Alvarez, Joseph              Woodcliff Lake R                1:16.10  
 10 Johnson, Lydell              Hackensack                      1:17.00  
 11 Vargas, Sebastian            Hackensack                      1:17.30  
 12 Desouza, Jayden              Hackensack                      1:17.70  
 13 Williams-Murray, Mason       Monroe Woodbury                 1:24.20  
 14 Paterno, Louis               Woodcliff Lake R                1:28.90  
 15 Tanis, Robert                Mahwah                          1:29.00  
 16 Dratch, Logan                Dumont Recreatio                1:36.80  
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Longo, Steven                Hackensack                      2:36.50  
  2 Garcia, Seven                Hackensack                      2:38.30  
  3 Katkovskiy, Alexander        Dumont Recreatio                2:51.80  
  4 Vargas, Sebastian            Hackensack                      2:56.80  
  5 Jepsen, Oscar                Westwood Track a                3:05.80  
  6 Khan, Cuya                   Rutherford                      3:29.30  
  7 Dratch, Logan                Dumont Recreatio                3:36.80  
  8 Lewis, Ty                    West Milford Jr.                3:56.40  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Longo, Steven                Hackensack                      5:20.30  
  2 Brancato, Brian              Hackensack                      6:07.80  
  3 Andre III, Karl              Dumont Recreatio                6:09.40  
  4 Clifton, Robert              Mahwah                          7:08.40  
  5 Dratch, Logan                Dumont Recreatio                7:14.80  
  6 Lewis, Ty                    West Milford Jr.                7:15.20  
  7 Amatucci, Johnny             Rutherford                      7:25.10  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Andre III, Karl              Dumont Recreatio               13:22.20  
  2 Bednarz, Aiden               Westwood Track a               13:45.60  
  3 Brancato, Brian              Hackensack                     14:11.60  
  4 Vargas, Sebastian            Hackensack                     14:28.20  
  5 Lewis, Ty                    West Milford Jr.               16:59.00  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Guevara, Melvin              Mahwah                            16.30  
  2 Harper, Kaelen               Englewood                         16.80  
  3 Galette, Jonathan            Hackensack                        17.20  
  4 DeVore, JD                   West Milford Jr.                  18.30  
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ober, Ryan                   Hasbrouck Height                  1.25m  
  2 Galligher, Keegan            Westwood Track a                  1.20m  
  3 Meier, Tyler                 West Milford Jr.                  1.15m  
  3 DeVore, JD                   West Milford Jr.                  1.15m  
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Harper, Kaelen               Englewood                         4.22m  
  2 Gutierrez, Thomas            Monroe Woodbury                   4.15m  
  3 Mora, Armani                 Hasbrouck Height                  4.09m  
  4 Decambre, Devin              Hackensack                        4.03m  
  4 Johnson, Lydell              Hackensack                        4.03m  
  6 Staselis, Jack               Rutherford                        4.00m  
  7 Clark, Baxter                Englewood                         3.92m  
  8 Desouza, Jayden              Hackensack                        3.80m  
  9 Garcia, Seven                Hackensack                        3.60m  
 10 Galette, Jonathan            Hackensack                        3.44m  
 11 Decambre, Dustin             Hackensack                        3.39m  
 12 Meier, Tyler                 West Milford Jr.                  3.09m  
 13 Cantelmi, Nabil              Rutherford                        2.74m  
 14 Khan, Cuya                   Rutherford                        2.71m  
 15 Dowson, Glenn                West Milford Jr.                  2.57m  
 16 Inbar, Noah                  Mahwah                            2.42m  
 17 Balestrieri, Matteo          West Milford Jr.                  2.29m  
 18 Bush, William                Rutherford                        1.79m  
 
Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cruz, Julian                 Hackensack                        8.50m  
  2 Foote, Andrew                Westwood Track a                  8.42m  
  3 Fitzgerald, Jacob            Westwood Track a                  8.39m  
  4 Struble, Henry               West Milford Jr.                  7.91m  
  5 Thorton, Dylan               Hackensack                        7.62m  
  6 Alvarez, Cristian            Woodcliff Lake R                  7.20m  
  7 Menier, Owen                 West Milford Jr.                  6.86m  
  8 Bush, William                Rutherford                        6.85m  
  9 Collins, Caleb               Hackensack                        6.83m  
 10 Ballard, Phoenix             Westwood Track a                  6.17m  
 11 Unawane, Parth               Fair Lawn All Sp                  5.74m  
 12 Valcarcel, Daryan            Hackensack                        5.42m  
 13 Banks, John                  West Milford Jr.                  4.74m  
 14 King, Ayden                  West Milford Jr.                  4.60m  
 15 Belmont, Timothy             Monroe Woodbury                   3.92m  
 16 Balestrieri, Matteo          West Milford Jr.                  3.49m  
 
Discus Throw 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Struble, Henry               West Milford Jr.                 24.37m  
  2 Illuzzi, Maxwell             Westwood Track a                 22.63m  
  3 Cruz, Julian                 Hackensack                       22.60m  
  4 Galligher, Keegan            Westwood Track a                 22.02m  
  5 Fitzgerald, Jacob            Westwood Track a                 20.92m  
  6 Thorton, Dylan               Hackensack                       17.49m  
  7 Foote, Andrew                Westwood Track a                 16.89m  
  8 Ballard, Phoenix             Westwood Track a                 15.38m  
  9 Collins, Caleb               Hackensack                       15.16m  
 10 Christman, Jeremiah          West Milford Jr.                 13.38m  
 11 Banks, John                  West Milford Jr.                 11.94m  
 12 DeVore, JD                   West Milford Jr.                 10.69m  
 
Other Turbo Jav 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Illuzzi, Maxwell             Westwood Track a                 34.97m  
  2 Galligher, Keegan            Westwood Track a                 29.14m  
  3 Cruz, Julian                 Hackensack                       28.82m  
  4 Gutierrez, Thomas            Monroe Woodbury                  24.62m  
  5 Jepsen, Oscar                Westwood Track a                 22.05m  
  6 Meier, Tyler                 West Milford Jr.                 20.81m  
  7 Clifton, Robert              Mahwah                           19.64m  
  8 Menier, Owen                 West Milford Jr.                 16.31m  
  9 Christman, Jeremiah          West Milford Jr.                 15.77m  
 10 Banks, John                  West Milford Jr.                 14.10m  
 11 Paterno, Louis               Woodcliff Lake R                 12.83m  
 12 Balestrieri, Matteo          West Milford Jr.                 10.62m  
 13 Valcarcel, Daryan            Hackensack                       10.39m  
 14 King, Ayden                  West Milford Jr.                 10.10m  
 15 Khan, Cuya                   Rutherford                        9.22m  
 16 Bush, William                Rutherford                        9.19m  
 17 Guerrero, Bradley            Englewood                         7.75m  
 18 Collins, Caleb               Hackensack                        7.28m  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Unawane, Parth               Fair Lawn All Sp               12:20.30  
  2 Dowson, Glenn                West Milford Jr.               12:23.50  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Moorer, Jordan               Englewood                         12.90  
  2 Natale, Logan                Hackensack                        13.10  
  3 Santiago, Steven             Hackensack                        13.20  
  4 Jayden, Jones                Englewood                         13.50  
  5 Tyler, Ortega                Englewood                         13.90  
  6 Jacome, Salomon              Hackensack                        14.30  
  7 Li, Ice Maui                 Rutherford                        14.50  
  8 Roberts, Tyler               Westwood Track a                  15.70  
  9 Sloan, James                 Mahwah                            16.00  
 10 Burton, Kahlil               Englewood                         16.70  
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Davidson, Elijah             Englewood                         25.70  
  2 Jayden, Jones                Englewood                         27.20  
  2 Natale, Logan                Hackensack                        27.20  
  4 Urso, Jake                   Dumont Recreatio                  27.40  
  5 Tyler, Ortega                Englewood                         27.70  
  6 Chirravuri, Akhil            Hasbrouck Height                  28.00  
  7 Moorer, Jordan               Englewood                         28.40  
  8 Redl, Evan                   West Milford Jr.                  29.20  
  9 DiFiore, Anthony             Woodcliff Lake R                  30.00  
 10 Santiago, Steven             Hackensack                        31.10  
 11 Li, Ice Maui                 Rutherford                        31.30  
 12 Burton, Kahlil               Englewood                         34.30  
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Davidson, Elijah             Englewood                       1:00.80  
  2 Chirravuri, Akhil            Hasbrouck Height                1:01.20  
  3 Guarquila, Dylan             Hackensack                      1:02.10  
  4 Jayden, Jones                Englewood                       1:02.30  
  5 Santiago, Steven             Hackensack                      1:02.80  
  6 Boyd, Amari                  Englewood                       1:02.90  
  7 Natale, Logan                Hackensack                      1:03.50  
  8 DiFiore, Anthony             Woodcliff Lake R                1:06.40  
  9 Jacome, Salomon              Hackensack                      1:08.90  
 10 Arciero, James               Mahwah                          1:28.20  
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Guarquila, Dylan             Hackensack                      2:24.40  
  2 Barreto, Brandon             Dumont Recreatio                2:25.20  
  3 Martin, Thomas               Unattached                      2:27.40  
  4 DiFiore, Anthony             Woodcliff Lake R                2:44.40  
  5 Micholas, William            Hackensack                      2:48.80  
  6 Valcarcel, Daymian           Hackensack                      2:54.70  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gilstrap, Collin             Monroe Woodbury                 4:53.90  
  2 Guarquila, Dylan             Hackensack                      4:55.10  
  3 Menier, Colin                West Milford Jr.                5:04.30  
  4 Martin, Thomas               Unattached                      5:07.20  
  5 Jibb, Oliver                 Monroe Woodbury                 5:24.20  
  6 Ross, Elijah                 Englewood                       5:33.30  
  7 Micholas, William            Hackensack                      5:33.80  
  8 Valcarcel, Daymian           Hackensack                      6:03.80  
  9 Balestrieri, Massimo         West Milford Jr.                6:38.10  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gilstrap, Collin             Monroe Woodbury                10:45.20  
  2 Saldana, Alexander           River Dell                     10:57.70  
  3 Jibb, Oliver                 Monroe Woodbury                11:12.00  
  4 Menier, Colin                West Milford Jr.               11:28.60  
  5 Martin, Oliver               Dumont Recreatio               12:53.50  
  6 Ross, Elijah                 Englewood                      13:05.90  
  7 Horevay, Owen                Mahwah                         14:18.80  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mora, Lucas                  West Milford Jr.                  17.20  
  2 Boyd, Amari                  Englewood                         17.40  
  3 Toth, Stephen                Fair Lawn All Sp                  18.80  
  4 Traverso, Noah               West Milford Jr.                  19.40  
  5 Carbone, Nicholas            West Milford Jr.                  19.50  
  6 Lu, Joey                     Rutherford                        21.20  
  7 Arciero, James               Mahwah                            22.50  
  8 Balestrieri, Massimo         West Milford Jr.                  24.70  
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Boyd, Amari                  Englewood                         31.30  
  2 Urso, Jake                   Dumont Recreatio                  31.50  
  3 Chirravuri, Akhil            Hasbrouck Height                  31.70  
  4 Toth, Stephen                Fair Lawn All Sp                  32.50  
  5 Traverso, Noah               West Milford Jr.                  33.20  
  6 Andrade, Lorenzo             West Milford Jr.                  33.40  
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sing, TJ                     Rutherford                        1.45m  
  2 Mandler, Ben                 Woodcliff Lake R                  1.40m  
  3 Barreto, Brandon             Dumont Recreatio                 J1.40m  
  4 Mora, Lucas                  West Milford Jr.                  1.35m  
  5 Carbone, Nicholas            West Milford Jr.                 J1.35m  
  6 Ober, Jeffrey                Hasbrouck Height                  1.25m  
  7 Andrade, Lorenzo             West Milford Jr.                  1.15m  
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Redl, Evan                   West Milford Jr.                  5.00m  
  2 Sing, TJ                     Rutherford                        4.69m  
  3 Mora, Lucas                  West Milford Jr.                  4.52m  
  4 Traverso, Noah               West Milford Jr.                  4.34m  
  5 Moorer, Jordan               Englewood                         4.26m  
  6 Kalkanis, George             Mahwah                            4.02m  
  6 Andrade, Lorenzo             West Milford Jr.                  4.02m  
  8 Villanueva, Matthew          Monroe Woodbury                   3.93m  
  9 Carbone, Nicholas            West Milford Jr.                  3.85m  
 10 Tyler, Ortega                Englewood                         3.80m  
 11 Roberts, Tyler               Westwood Track a                  3.76m  
 12 Ober, Jeffrey                Hasbrouck Height                  3.55m  
 13 Sloan, James                 Mahwah                            3.36m  
 14 Balestrieri, Massimo         West Milford Jr.                  3.00m  
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mora, Lucas                  West Milford Jr.                 10.49m  
  2 Sing, TJ                     Rutherford                       10.24m  
  3 Andrade, Lorenzo             West Milford Jr.                  8.67m  
  4 Redl, Evan                   West Milford Jr.                  8.66m  
  5 Traverso, Noah               West Milford Jr.                  8.30m  
  6 Carbone, Nicholas            West Milford Jr.                  7.60m  
 
Shot Put 4 kg 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shue, Benjamin               ER - Carlstadt                   13.02m  
  2 Vasilakis, Nick              Dumont Recreatio                  9.94m  
  3 Roberts, Braeden             Westwood Track a                  9.37m  
  4 Ferreira Reis, Luis Feli     Westwood Track a                  8.83m  
  5 Rosenberger, Arthur          Dumont Recreatio                  8.07m  
  6 Geraghty, Matthew            Mahwah                            6.85m  
  7 Dratch, Dylan                Dumont Recreatio                  5.84m  
 
Discus Throw 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shue, Benjamin               ER - Carlstadt                   49.24m  
  2 Vasilakis, Nick              Dumont Recreatio                 35.06m  
  3 Rosenberger, Arthur          Dumont Recreatio                 30.90m  
  4 Ferreira Reis, Luis Feli     Westwood Track a                 25.31m  
  5 Roberts, Braeden             Westwood Track a                 22.31m  
  6 Geraghty, Matthew            Mahwah                           20.85m  
  7 LoSauro, Joseph              Westwood Track a                 20.20m  
  8 Garcia, Benjamin             Mahwah                           20.04m  
  9 Balestrieri, Massimo         West Milford Jr.                 12.98m  
  9 Dratch, Dylan                Dumont Recreatio                 12.98m  
 
Other Turbo Jav 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kalkanis, George             Mahwah                           35.92m  
  2 Moorer, Jordan               Englewood                        29.98m  
  3 LoSauro, Joseph              Westwood Track a                 29.42m  
  4 Ferreira Reis, Luis Feli     Westwood Track a                 28.96m  
  5 Botcho, Sam                  West Milford Jr.                 28.26m  
  6 Garcia, Benjamin             Mahwah                           22.42m  
  7 Valcarcel, Daymian           Hackensack                       18.90m  
  8 Rosenberger, Arthur          Dumont Recreatio                 15.87m  
  9 Dratch, Dylan                Dumont Recreatio                 12.22m  
 
3000 Yard Race Walk 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Graham, Colin                Dumont Recreatio               18:53.20  
  2 Souza, Brendan               Fair Lawn All Sp               21:38.30  
 -- Rosenberger, Arthur          Dumont Recreatio                     DQ  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Daylan, Wright Wilson        Englewood                         12.20  
  2 Martin, Elijah               Englewood                         12.70  
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Daylan, Wright Wilson        Englewood                         25.10  
  2 Martin, Elijah               Englewood                         27.00  
  3 Rivera, Thomas               Paramus                           31.10  
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Daylan, Wright Wilson        Englewood                         57.60  
  2 Rivera, Thomas               Paramus                         1:13.20  
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rivera, Thomas               Paramus                           3.66m  
 
Shot Put 4 kg 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Penn, Kyle                   Rutherford                        4.08m