Licensed to New Jersey Striders Track Club, Inc.
                   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/6/2019 07:39 PM
                   NJ Strider Developmental Meet - 5/5/2019                    
                             Fair Lawn High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Montgomery, Jakayla          Hackensack                        16.80  
  2 Banks, Kaii                  Englewood                         16.90  
  3 Melillo, Brynn               West Milford Jr.                  18.50  
  4 Jeffrey, Jaelynn             Roselle Rams You                  18.60  
  5 Atorina, Veronika            Fair Lawn All Sp                  18.70  
  6 Cummings, Sariah             Hackensack                        18.80  
  7 Kim, Emily                   Emerson Cavos                     19.10  
  8 Vora, Nia                    Fair Lawn All Sp                  19.70  
  9 Phoenix, Hasen               Englewood                         19.80  
 10 Thomas, Rhiley               Englewood                         20.00  
 11 Tousif, Afia                 Dumont Recreatio                  20.20  
 12 Mitchell, Monae              Roselle Rams You                  20.50  
 13 Scalcione, Leah              West Milford Jr.                  20.80  
 14 Daviou, Hailey               Emerson Cavos                     21.00  
 15 Merchan, Emily               Hackensack                        21.10  
 16 Kadakia, Kimberly            Mahwah                            21.20  
 16 Warren, Lillianna            Fair Lawn All Sp                  21.20  
 18 Curving, Chase               West Milford Jr.                  21.50  
 19 Sammy, Kyra                  West Milford Jr.                  21.60  
 20 Sammy, Kasi                  West Milford Jr.                  21.80  
 21 Vijay, Varnika               Fair Lawn All Sp                  22.30  
 22 Austin, Saniya               Fair Lawn All Sp                  23.40  
 23 De Lucia, Valentina          Fair Lawn All Sp                  23.60  
 24 West, Makenzie               Roselle Rams You                  23.70  
 25 Garcia, Ella                 Dumont Recreatio                  24.00  
 26 Noble, Rebecca               Fair Lawn All Sp                  25.20  
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Melillo, Brynn               West Milford Jr.                1:30.00  
  2 Cummings, Sariah             Hackensack                      1:32.00  
  3 Atorina, Veronika            Fair Lawn All Sp                1:34.00  
  4 Jeffrey, Jaelynn             Roselle Rams You                1:35.00  
  4 Vora, Nia                    Fair Lawn All Sp                1:35.00  
  4 Burch, Kela                  Monroe Woodbury                 1:35.00  
  7 Banks, Kaii                  Englewood                       1:36.00  
  8 Montgomery, Jakayla          Hackensack                      1:38.00  
  9 Tousif, Afia                 Dumont Recreatio                1:39.00  
 10 Kadakia, Kimberly            Mahwah                          1:41.00  
 11 Scalcione, Leah              West Milford Jr.                1:45.00  
 12 Thomas, Rhiley               Englewood                       1:46.00  
 13 Mitchell, Monae              Roselle Rams You                1:47.00  
 14 Phoenix, Hasen               Englewood                       1:50.00  
 14 Merchan, Emily               Hackensack                      1:50.00  
 14 Jarvis, Joan                 Hackensack                      1:50.00  
 17 Sammy, Kasi                  West Milford Jr.                1:53.00  
 18 Hermann-Sabato, Quinn        Fair Lawn All Sp                1:56.00  
 19 Daviou, Hailey               Emerson Cavos                   1:57.00  
 20 West, Makenzie               Roselle Rams You                1:59.00  
 21 De Lucia, Valentina          Fair Lawn All Sp                2:00.00  
 21 Sammy, Kyra                  West Milford Jr.                2:00.00  
 23 Warren, Lillianna            Fair Lawn All Sp                2:01.00  
 24 Hermann-Sabato, Avery        Fair Lawn All Sp                2:03.00  
 25 Austin, Saniya               Fair Lawn All Sp                2:09.00  
 26 Garcia, Ella                 Dumont Recreatio                2:12.00  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Khawaja, Mia                 ST Francis                      7:28.50  
  2 Merchan, Emily               Hackensack                      8:38.40  
  3 Albright, Haley              Monroe Woodbury                 8:40.70  
  4 Hermann-Sabato, Quinn        Fair Lawn All Sp                8:51.20  
  5 Hermann-Sabato, Avery        Fair Lawn All Sp                9:58.10  
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Traynham, Amaira             Ambitious N Dete                  15.30  
  2 Izzard, Angela               Hackensack                        15.50  
  3 Wilkins, RaenaWilkin         Hackensack                        15.80  
  4 Hanks, Star                  Roselle Rams You                  16.00  
  5 Martin, Faith                Englewood                         16.10  
  6 Silungwe, Kai                Englewood                         16.40  
  7 Hickey, Keira                Woodcliff Lake R                  16.50  
  8 Rajab, Farehan               Hasbrouck Height                  16.90  
  8 Alvarez, Aliyana             Englewood                         16.90  
 10 Montgomery, Kaleah           Hackensack                        17.10  
 11 Dillon, Mackenzie            Emerson Cavos                     17.20  
 11 Hussam Morsy, Hana           Hackensack                        17.20  
 13 Miller, Peighton             Emerson Cavos                     17.50  
 14 Miller, Corrine              Emerson Cavos                     17.60  
 15 Powell, Anya                 Fair Lawn All Sp                  17.80  
 16 Thorton, London              Hackensack                        17.90  
 17 Jennings, Alyssa             Roselle Rams You                  18.00  
 17 Hoxholli, Gabrielle          Hasbrouck Height                  18.00  
 17 Itondo, Naomi                Saddle Brook                      18.00  
 20 Lema, Valerie                Hackensack                        18.10  
 21 Lewis, Zaria                 Roselle Rams You                  18.40  
 22 Benbow, Hailey               Fair Lawn All Sp                  18.50  
 23 Bykovski, Milana             Fair Lawn All Sp                  18.70  
 23 Pena, Mia                    Emerson Cavos                     18.70  
 25 Davis, Aliyana               Roselle Rams You                  18.90  
 26 Elbaz, Mariam                Hackensack                        19.00  
 27 Frey, Erin                   West Milford Jr.                  19.20  
 27 Bacchi, Drew                 Saddle Brook                      19.20  
 29 Lowenstein, Peyton           West Milford Jr.                  19.70  
 30 Zarate-Moss, Alyssa          Englewood                         19.80  
 31 Prassakos, Angela            Wayne                             19.90  
 32 Stewart, Destiny             Englewood                         20.20  
 32 Dersono, Sofia               Roselle Rams You                  20.20  
 34 Dimatos, Dina                Fair Lawn All Sp                  20.50  
 35 Candelaria, Suilany          Monroe Woodbury                   20.70  
 36 Santaella, Briana Jade       Englewood                         20.80  
 37 Turner, Aminah               Roselle Rams You                  21.20  
 38 Hawkins, Tori Sky            Roselle Rams You                  21.80  
 39 Torres, Lillianna            Fair Lawn All Sp                  22.00  
 40 Creighton, Lana              Englewood                         22.40  
 41 Voorhis, Fiona               Englewood                         22.70  
 42 Smith, Julia                 Fair Lawn All Sp                  23.20  
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Traynham, Amaira             Ambitious N Dete                1:15.00  
  2 Hickey, Keira                Woodcliff Lake R                1:20.00  
  3 Alvarez, Aliyana             Englewood                       1:21.00  
  4 Izzard, Angela               Hackensack                      1:22.00  
  5 Wilkins, RaenaWilkin         Hackensack                      1:23.00  
  6 Montgomery, Kaleah           Hackensack                      1:24.00  
  7 Downes-Martinez, Brianna     Monroe Woodbury                 1:25.00  
  8 Silungwe, Kai                Englewood                       1:27.00  
  8 Lewis, Zaria                 Roselle Rams You                1:27.00  
 10 Thorton, London              Hackensack                      1:30.00  
 10 Bacchi, Drew                 Saddle Brook                    1:30.00  
 12 Bykovski, Milana             Fair Lawn All Sp                1:31.00  
 13 Hussam Morsy, Hana           Hackensack                      1:33.00  
 13 Kennedy, Katelyn             Fair Lawn All Sp                1:33.00  
 15 Powell, Anya                 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:35.00  
 15 Itondo, Naomi                Saddle Brook                    1:35.00  
 17 Benbow, Hailey               Fair Lawn All Sp                1:36.00  
 18 Pena, Mia                    Emerson Cavos                   1:38.00  
 18 Elbaz, Mariam                Hackensack                      1:38.00  
 20 Miller, Corrine              Emerson Cavos                   1:40.00  
 20 Hanks, Star                  Roselle Rams You                1:40.00  
 22 Dersono, Sofia               Roselle Rams You                1:41.00  
 22 Carmona, Mia                 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:41.00  
 24 Davis, Aliyana               Roselle Rams You                1:43.00  
 24 Candelaria, Suilany          Monroe Woodbury                 1:43.00  
 26 Jennings, Alyssa             Roselle Rams You                1:45.00  
 26 Turner, Aminah               Roselle Rams You                1:45.00  
 28 Frey, Erin                   West Milford Jr.                1:47.00  
 28 Torres, Lillianna            Fair Lawn All Sp                1:47.00  
 30 McDermott, Molly             Emerson Cavos                   1:50.00  
 31 Hawkins, Tori Sky            Roselle Rams You                1:55.00  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Traynham, Amaira             Ambitious N Dete                5:58.10  
  2 Post, Lilian                 Monroe Woodbury                 5:59.10  
  3 Martin, Faith                Englewood                       6:31.00  
  4 McCormick, Kaitlyn           Monroe Woodbury                 6:43.60  
  5 Kennedy, Katelyn             Fair Lawn All Sp                7:17.80  
  6 Dempsey, Emily               ST Francis                      7:19.60  
  7 Casteneda, Isabella          ST Francis                      7:25.30  
  8 Hussam Morsy, Hana           Hackensack                      7:58.70  
  9 Dillon, Mackenzie            Emerson Cavos                   7:58.90  
 10 Smiechowski, Anna Maria      Monroe Woodbury                 8:03.80  
 11 Elbaz, Mariam                Hackensack                      9:43.40  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jain, Diya                   Westfield Flyers                9:56.00  
  2 Sisilli, Allyssa             Monroe Woodbury                11:48.00  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Williams, Kiylah             Ambitious N Dete                  13.40  
  2 Soodeen, Madison             Roselle Rams You                  14.60  
  2 Robinson, Eva                Englewood                         14.60  
  4 Vigilanti, Mikayla           Hackensack                        14.70  
  5 Green, Faith                 Englewood                         15.20  
  6 Alvarez-Gomez, Isabella      Westfield Flyers                  15.30  
  7 Wright, Morgann              Fair Lawn All Sp                  15.50  
  8 Baker, Anastasia             Englewood                         15.80  
  9 VanWyck, Gwendolyn           West Milford Jr.                  15.90  
  9 Mathis, De'Janna             Westfield Flyers                  15.90  
 11 Hebert, Seriana              Englewood                         16.00  
 11 Daniels, Joy                 Englewood                         16.00  
 13 Fryer, Ava                   Englewood                         16.10  
 14 Singh, Ryan                  Englewood                         16.20  
 14 Elbouazizi, Sophia           Paramus                           16.20  
 16 Dauria, Josefina             Emerson Cavos                     16.30  
 16 Zometa, Rosselyn             Englewood                         16.30  
 16 Heath, Laila                 Hackensack                        16.30  
 19 Plewa, Julia                 West Milford Jr.                  16.50  
 20 Moore, Shelbie-Leigh         Roselle Rams You                  16.70  
 21 Browne, Kaitlin              Hackensack                        16.80  
 22 Jackson, Kamea               Hackensack                        16.90  
 23 Mack, Demi                   Englewood                         17.00  
 24 Provillon, Taylor            Hackensack                        17.20  
 25 Coleman, Taryn               Hackensack                        17.30  
 26 Silver, Gabriella            Roselle Rams You                  17.40  
 26 Tousif, Samia                Dumont Recreatio                  17.40  
 28 Sancilio, Olivia             Woodridge                         17.50  
 29 Dennis, Alana                Paterson Arts an                  17.70  
 30 Siri, Paulino                Englewood                         17.80  
 30 Joyner, Jennarae             Paterson Arts an                  17.80  
 32 Britton, Aine                Hackensack                        18.10  
 33 Traverso, Brenna             West Milford Jr.                  18.20  
 34 Butler, Payton               Paterson Arts an                  18.30  
 35 Vern, Amelie                 Fair Lawn All Sp                  18.50  
 36 Caraballo, Arianna           Paterson Arts an                  18.70  
 37 Rhett, Lyric                 Roselle Rams You                  18.80  
 38 Batista, Delilah             Fair Lawn All Sp                  19.50  
 39 Joyce, Olivia                Fair Lawn All Sp                  19.70  
 40 Joyner, Jeralyn              Paterson Arts an                  20.10  
 41 Kinahan, Natalie             West Milford Jr.                  20.30  
 42 Nachmias, Naomi              Fair Lawn All Sp                  20.50  
 43 Elbaz, Habiba                Hackensack                        21.10  
 44 Aquila, Paige                Emerson Cavos                     21.60  
 45 Guantumber, Rachel           Paterson Arts an                  22.30  
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alvarez-Gomez, Isabella      Westfield Flyers                1:09.00  
  2 Daniels, Joy                 Englewood                       1:11.00  
  3 Vigilanti, Mikayla           Hackensack                      1:12.00  
  4 Hebert, Seriana              Englewood                       1:16.00  
  4 Zometa, Rosselyn             Englewood                       1:16.00  
  4 Mack, Demi                   Englewood                       1:16.00  
  7 Baker, Anastasia             Englewood                       1:18.00  
  7 Fryer, Ava                   Englewood                       1:18.00  
  7 Singh, Ryan                  Englewood                       1:18.00  
 10 Harvey, Amanda               West Milford Jr.                1:20.00  
 10 Elbouazizi, Sophia           Paramus                         1:20.00  
 12 VanWyck, Gwendolyn           West Milford Jr.                1:21.00  
 13 Plewa, Julia                 West Milford Jr.                1:22.00  
 14 Itondo, Larissa              Saddle Brook                    1:24.00  
 15 Silver, Gabriella            Roselle Rams You                1:25.00  
 15 Rhett, Lyric                 Roselle Rams You                1:25.00  
 17 Wright, Morgann              Fair Lawn All Sp                1:26.00  
 17 Delarosa, lindsey            Emerson Cavos                   1:26.00  
 19 Sayers, Ciara                Hackensack                      1:27.00  
 19 Moore, Shelbie-Leigh         Roselle Rams You                1:27.00  
 19 Tousif, Samia                Dumont Recreatio                1:27.00  
 19 Mitchell, Adriana            Saddle Brook                    1:27.00  
 23 Coleman, Taryn               Hackensack                      1:28.00  
 23 Mathis, De'Janna             Westfield Flyers                1:28.00  
 25 Robinson, Eva                Englewood                       1:30.00  
 25 Tucker, Mikaela              Emerson Cavos                   1:30.00  
 25 Provillon, Taylor            Hackensack                      1:30.00  
 28 Butler, Payton               Paterson Arts an                1:32.00  
 29 Felix, Roxanne               River Dell                      1:33.00  
 30 Dennis, Alana                Paterson Arts an                1:36.00  
 30 Dimatos, Katerina            Fair Lawn All Sp                1:36.00  
 32 Soodeen, Madison             Roselle Rams You                1:37.00  
 32 Randolph, Mahri              Paterson Arts an                1:37.00  
 34 Batista, Delilah             Fair Lawn All Sp                1:42.00  
 34 Nachmias, Naomi              Fair Lawn All Sp                1:42.00  
 36 Elbaz, Habiba                Hackensack                      1:48.00  
 37 Joyce, Olivia                Fair Lawn All Sp                1:53.00  
 38 Aquila, Paige                Emerson Cavos                   2:03.00  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Williams, Kiylah             Ambitious N Dete                5:36.10  
  2 Scali, Alicia                Monroe Woodbury                 6:40.70  
  3 Bunagan, Alisha              Mahwah                          6:55.20  
  4 Tucker, Mikaela              Emerson Cavos                   7:04.20  
  5 Delarosa, lindsey            Emerson Cavos                   7:21.30  
  6 Itondo, Larissa              Saddle Brook                    7:48.90  
  7 Elbaz, Habiba                Hackensack                     10:45.50  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Roche, Cameron               Westwood Track a               12:26.20  
  2 Benza, Lily                  Monroe Woodbury                12:39.40  
  3 Owens, Caitlin               Westfield Flyers               12:49.60  
  4 Martin, Emma                 Unattached                     13:29.40  
  5 Harvey, Amanda               West Milford Jr.               13:49.70  
  6 Lewandowska, Sophie          Mahwah                         15:02.40  
  7 Kinahan, Natalie             West Milford Jr.               16:15.00  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stone, Joslyn                Monroe Woodbury                 9:30.00  
  2 Santora, Elizabeth           Fair Lawn All Sp                9:34.00  
  3 Stewart, Tynaya              Englewood                      10:03.00  
  4 Ossman, Claudia              Mahwah                         10:40.00  
  5 Voorhis, Chloe               Englewood                      10:51.00  
  5 Graham, Madison              Dumont Recreatio               10:51.00  
  7 Siri, Paulino                Englewood                      12:00.00  
  8 Joyce, Olivia                Fair Lawn All Sp               12:03.00  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mouzone, Amber               Fair Lawn All Sp                  13.20  
  2 Stewart, Tyonna              Englewood                         13.50  
  3 Jarrett, Maya                Englewood                         13.80  
  4 Gerety, Sierra               West Milford Jr.                  14.00  
  5 Fisher, Naiya                Ambitious N Dete                  14.20  
  5 Lewis, Destini               Englewood                         14.20  
  7 Bajraktari, Anya             Mahwah                            14.30  
  7 Cumberland, Elysse           Ambitious N Dete                  14.30  
  7 Thorton, Faith               Hackensack                        14.30  
 10 Richardson, Angelique        Englewood                         14.50  
 11 Harper, Celeste              Englewood                         14.60  
 11 Okezie, Belen                Englewood                         14.60  
 13 Marte, Karla                 Fair Lawn All Sp                  14.80  
 14 Foster, Majia                Englewood                         15.00  
 15 Choi, Abigail                Fair Lawn All Sp                  15.10  
 16 Tilp, Danielle               Westwood Track a                  15.20  
 17 Carter, Sierra               Roselle Rams You                  15.30  
 18 Faria, Catarina              Roselle Rams You                  15.40  
 19 Calo, Lakshmi                Hackensack                        15.70  
 19 Space, Laurel                West Milford Jr.                  15.70  
 19 Pazant, Kaya                 Englewood                         15.70  
 22 Takahashi, Momo              Mahwah                            16.00  
 23 Voltaire, Roymickelha        Roselle Rams You                  16.10  
 24 Sampson, Paris               Englewood                         16.40  
 25 Voorhis, Emma                Englewood                         16.50  
 26 Garcia, Gianna               Fair Lawn All Sp                  16.60  
 27 Jagadeesh, Aashika           Fair Lawn All Sp                  16.70  
 28 Schmitt, Rachel              Fair Lawn All Sp                  17.00  
 29 Kearney, Kylah               Paterson Arts an                  17.30  
 29 Jendayi, Mikeyla             Paterson Arts an                  17.30  
 31 Combs, Breana                Paterson Arts an                  17.50  
 31 Henry, Kayla                 Paterson Arts an                  17.50  
 31 Tellado, Keira               ER - Carlstadt                    17.50  
 34 Ramirez, Valerie             Englewood                         17.60  
 35 Kaminskyj, Emily             West Milford Jr.                  17.80  
 36 Oesterle, Allison            West Milford Jr.                  17.90  
 36 Sophia, Paulino              Englewood                         17.90  
 38 Solano, Liberty              Hackensack                        18.50  
 39 Gonzales, Alana              Paterson Arts an                  18.90  
 39 Tellado, Jeannelle           ER - Carlstadt                    18.90  
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Richardson, Angelique        Englewood                       1:09.00  
  2 Tilp, Danielle               Westwood Track a                1:10.00  
  3 Hiraldo, Christine           Englewood                       1:11.00  
  3 Tomlinson, Ariana            Rutherford                      1:11.00  
  5 Fisher, Naiya                Ambitious N Dete                1:12.00  
  5 Gibson, Leilani              Ambitious N Dete                1:12.00  
  5 Cumberland, Elysse           Ambitious N Dete                1:12.00  
  5 Harper, Celeste              Englewood                       1:12.00  
  9 Okezie, Belen                Englewood                       1:13.00  
 10 Jarrett, Maya                Englewood                       1:14.00  
 11 Choi, Abigail                Fair Lawn All Sp                1:15.00  
 12 Pazant, Kaya                 Englewood                       1:17.00  
 13 Lewis, Destini               Englewood                       1:18.00  
 13 Calo, Lakshmi                Hackensack                      1:18.00  
 15 Foster, Majia                Englewood                       1:19.00  
 15 Faria, Catarina              Roselle Rams You                1:19.00  
 17 Davis-Swing, Kendall         Fair Lawn All Sp                1:21.00  
 18 Schmitt, Rachel              Fair Lawn All Sp                1:22.00  
 18 Voltaire, Roymickelha        Roselle Rams You                1:22.00  
 20 Carter, Sierra               Roselle Rams You                1:23.00  
 21 Ramirez, Valerie             Englewood                       1:28.00  
 21 Solano, Liberty              Hackensack                      1:28.00  
 23 Volosevich, Kristina         Fair Lawn All Sp                1:31.00  
 24 Coleman, Caden               Hackensack                      1:33.00  
 25 Arce, Adriana                Paterson Arts an                1:40.00  
 26 Kaminskyj, Emily             West Milford Jr.                1:48.00  
 27 Moskal, Ava                  Fair Lawn All Sp                1:59.00  
 28 Carmona, Melissa             Fair Lawn All Sp                2:04.00  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gibson, Leilani              Ambitious N Dete                5:55.90  
  2 Abraham, Aaliyah             Englewood                       5:59.70  
  3 Hiraldo, Christine           Englewood                       6:10.30  
  4 Kennedy, Kristen             Fair Lawn All Sp                6:35.90  
  5 Choi, Abigail                Fair Lawn All Sp                6:44.10  
  6 Fisher, Naiya                Ambitious N Dete                6:44.80  
  7 Casteneda, Alessandra        ST Francis                      6:48.50  
  8 Jagadeesh, Aashika           Fair Lawn All Sp                7:04.30  
  9 Caruso, Sarah                Fair Lawn All Sp                7:17.60  
 10 Coleman, Caden               Hackensack                      8:00.50  
 11 Leyva, Jayla                 Paterson Arts an                8:33.90  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gibson, Leilani              Ambitious N Dete               12:13.00  
  2 Abraham, Aaliyah             Englewood                      13:02.10  
  3 Kennedy, Kristen             Fair Lawn All Sp               14:08.80  
  4 Bocxe, Maria                 Mahwah                         14:39.90  
  5 Frey, Lauren                 West Milford Jr.               15:02.60  
  6 Joyce, Sophia                Fair Lawn All Sp               15:21.40  
  7 Caruso, Sarah                Fair Lawn All Sp               15:25.10  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sisilli, Mia                 Monroe Woodbury                 7:48.00  
  2 Koizumi, Elizabeth           Westfield Flyers                9:36.00  
  3 Beauvais, Anijah             Englewood                      10:26.00  
  4 Sampson, Paris               Englewood                      10:45.00  
  5 Schmitt, Rachel              Fair Lawn All Sp               11:02.00  
 -- Joyce, Sophia                Fair Lawn All Sp                     DQ  
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stewart, Tyonna              Englewood                       1:13.00  
  2 Itondo, Desiree              Saddle Brook                    1:18.00  
  3 Tigre, Melissa               Hackensack                      1:20.00  
  4 Russell, Lovelle             Paterson Arts an                1:36.00  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Samuels, Faith               Paterson Arts an                7:53.00  
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Raiford Jr., Thomas          Hackensack                        16.70  
  2 Cazeau, Elijah               Ambitious N Dete                  16.90  
  3 Jeanty, Colin                Hackensack                        17.30  
  3 Watson, Tyler                Roselle Rams You                  17.30  
  3 Kasica, Gabriel              Fair Lawn All Sp                  17.30  
  6 Smith, Jaison                Roselle Rams You                  17.50  
  7 VanSoest, John               Fair Lawn All Sp                  17.60  
  7 Robinson, Aiden              Englewood                         17.60  
  9 Chaudhary, Ayush             ER - Carlstadt                    18.00  
 10 Shortridge, Samuel           Hackensack                        18.10  
 10 Escolano, Ryan               West Milford Jr.                  18.10  
 12 Chinloy, Chase               Englewood                         18.30  
 13 Gee, Brayden                 Englewood                         18.50  
 13 Berens, Jacob                Emerson Cavos                     18.50  
 13 Pleeter, Ryan                Westwood Track a                  18.50  
 13 Spencer-El, Elijah           Englewood                         18.50  
 17 Lu, Noah                     Emerson Cavos                     18.80  
 18 Puplampu, Nathan             Emerson Cavos                     19.00  
 18 Leslie, Bryce                West Milford Jr.                  19.00  
 20 Oyegbola, Joel               Englewood                         19.10  
 21 Malec, Dylan                 Emerson Cavos                     19.20  
 21 Fisher, Bryce                Fair Lawn All Sp                  19.20  
 23 Guerreo, Jorge               Englewood                         19.50  
 24 Paley, Victor                West Milford Jr.                  19.80  
 25 Duran, Santiago              Fair Lawn All Sp                  20.00  
 26 Gannon, Tommy                Monroe Woodbury                   20.10  
 27 Flarakos, Loukas             Mahwah                            21.00  
 27 Hayes, Ryan                  Monroe Woodbury                   21.00  
 29 Siabanis, Christopher        Fair Lawn All Sp                  21.30  
 30 Thor, Joey                   Fair Lawn All Sp                  21.60  
 31 Terzano, Zephyr              Fair Lawn All Sp                  21.80  
 32 Grant, Aaron                 Roselle Rams You                  21.90  
 33 Melillo, Kyle                West Milford Jr.                  22.40  
 34 Rizkalla, Nathaniel          Emerson Cavos                     22.50  
 35 Lang, Aiden                  Emerson Cavos                     25.00  
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jeanty, Colin                Hackensack                      1:24.00  
  2 Pleeter, Ryan                Westwood Track a                1:25.00  
  3 VanSoest, John               Fair Lawn All Sp                1:27.00  
  4 Leslie, Bryce                West Milford Jr.                1:29.00  
  5 Raiford Jr., Thomas          Hackensack                      1:30.00  
  5 Fisher, Bryce                Fair Lawn All Sp                1:30.00  
  5 Watson, Tyler                Roselle Rams You                1:30.00  
  5 Berens, Jacob                Emerson Cavos                   1:30.00  
  5 Kasica, Gabriel              Fair Lawn All Sp                1:30.00  
 10 Flarakos, Loukas             Mahwah                          1:31.00  
 10 Gee, Brayden                 Englewood                       1:31.00  
 12 Cazeau, Elijah               Ambitious N Dete                1:32.00  
 12 Chaudhary, Ayush             ER - Carlstadt                  1:32.00  
 14 Robinson, Aiden              Englewood                       1:33.00  
 15 Hayes, Ryan                  Monroe Woodbury                 1:35.00  
 15 Smith, Jaison                Roselle Rams You                1:35.00  
 17 Escolano, Ryan               West Milford Jr.                1:37.00  
 18 Malec, Dylan                 Emerson Cavos                   1:38.00  
 19 Puplampu, Nathan             Emerson Cavos                   1:40.00  
 20 Lyles, Jelani                Roselle Rams You                1:44.00  
 20 Scalcione, Daniel            West Milford Jr.                1:44.00  
 22 Shortridge, Samuel           Hackensack                      1:45.00  
 22 Gannon, Tommy                Monroe Woodbury                 1:45.00  
 24 Thor, Joey                   Fair Lawn All Sp                1:48.00  
 25 Lu, Noah                     Emerson Cavos                   1:49.00  
 25 Guerreo, Jorge               Englewood                       1:49.00  
 27 Giugliano, Dante             Paramus                         1:52.00  
 27 Duran, Santiago              Fair Lawn All Sp                1:52.00  
 27 Rizkalla, Nathaniel          Emerson Cavos                   1:52.00  
 30 Terzano, Zephyr              Fair Lawn All Sp                1:53.00  
 31 Siabanis, Christopher        Fair Lawn All Sp                1:55.00  
 32 Grant, Aaron                 Roselle Rams You                1:56.00  
 32 Motyka, Tomasz               ER - Carlstadt                  1:56.00  
 34 Melillo, Kyle                West Milford Jr.                2:00.00  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 VanSoest, John               Fair Lawn All Sp                6:18.90  
  2 Flarakos, Loukas             Mahwah                          6:34.90  
  3 Chaudhary, Ayush             ER - Carlstadt                  6:58.70  
  4 Pleeter, Ryan                Westwood Track a                7:08.70  
  5 Casteneda, John              ST Francis                      7:16.90  
  6 Escolano, Ryan               West Milford Jr.                7:23.80  
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Holman, william jeffrey      Rutherford                        14.90  
  2 Cazeau, Emanuel              Ambitious N Dete                  15.30  
  3 Wizzard, Michael             Hackensack                        15.40  
  4 Bramwell, Naquan             Hackensack                        15.50  
  5 Qasem, Zain                  Woodcliff Lake R                  15.60  
  6 Barrett, Austin              Saddle Brook                      15.70  
  6 Sims, Aaden                  Englewood                         15.70  
  8 Edwards III, Willie          Hackensack                        15.80  
  9 shelton, eli                 Emerson Cavos                     15.90  
 10 Nicholson, Nickoy            Englewood                         16.40  
 11 Noble, Jacob                 Fair Lawn All Sp                  16.50  
 12 Suissa, Jacob                Fair Lawn All Sp                  16.70  
 13 Warren, Luis                 Fair Lawn All Sp                  17.00  
 14 Unawane, Pinak               Fair Lawn All Sp                  17.30  
 15 Perrota, Thomas              Fair Lawn All Sp                  17.40  
 15 Oyugi, Jabari                Englewood                         17.40  
 17 Sammy, Raajay                West Milford Jr.                  17.50  
 17 Vora, Riaan                  Fair Lawn All Sp                  17.50  
 19 Powell, Zachary              Fair Lawn All Sp                  17.60  
 20 Mann, Griffin                Monroe Woodbury                   17.80  
 20 Suh, Walter                  Englewood                         17.80  
 22 Ranley, Cole                 River Dell                        17.90  
 23 Lopez, Ravi                  Fair Lawn All Sp                  18.00  
 24 Merchan, George              Hackensack                        18.10  
 25 Lu, Oliver                   Emerson Cavos                     18.20  
 26 Kumar, Praneel               Wayne                             18.30  
 27 Hogle, Collin                Emerson Cavos                     18.40  
 27 Pesce, Joshua                Emerson Cavos                     18.40  
 29 Martinez, Nicholas           Englewood                         19.00  
 30 Siabanis, Theo               Fair Lawn All Sp                  19.30  
 31 Cruz, Romeo                  Emerson Cavos                     19.60  
 32 Siabanis, George             Fair Lawn All Sp                  19.70  
 33 Felix, Richard               Englewood                         20.20  
 34 Sanchez, Lennon              ER - Carlstadt                    20.30  
 35 Nachmias, Ariel              Fair Lawn All Sp                  20.40  
 36 Andrews, Carter              Roselle Rams You                  20.50  
 37 Rao, Vincent                 Dumont Recreatio                  20.70  
 38 Nir, Ethan                   Fair Lawn All Sp                  21.70  
 38 Lang, Adam                   Emerson Cavos                     21.70  
 40 Vera, Julian                 Hackensack                        22.40  
 41 Montenegro, Joey             Fair Lawn All Sp                  24.50  
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Holman, william jeffrey      Rutherford                      1:12.00  
  2 Thorton, Carter              Hackensack                      1:17.00  
  3 Qasem, Zain                  Woodcliff Lake R                1:18.00  
  3 Edwards III, Willie          Hackensack                      1:18.00  
  5 Noble, Jacob                 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:20.00  
  5 Cazeau, Emanuel              Ambitious N Dete                1:20.00  
  7 Wizzard, Michael             Hackensack                      1:22.00  
  7 Sims, Aaden                  Englewood                       1:22.00  
  9 Bramwell, Naquan             Hackensack                      1:23.00  
 10 Wright, Romario              Hackensack                      1:24.00  
 11 Toussaint, Siano             Roselle Rams You                1:25.00  
 12 Ranley, Cole                 River Dell                      1:26.00  
 12 Sammy, Raajay                West Milford Jr.                1:26.00  
 12 Perrota, Thomas              Fair Lawn All Sp                1:26.00  
 15 Mann, Griffin                Monroe Woodbury                 1:27.00  
 15 Dawkins, Terrance Bryce      Englewood                       1:27.00  
 17 Suh, Walter                  Englewood                       1:28.00  
 18 Lema, Evan                   Monroe Woodbury                 1:29.00  
 18 Warren, Luis                 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:29.00  
 18 O'Keefe, Chase               Englewood                       1:29.00  
 21 Gianatasio, Philip           Emerson Cavos                   1:30.00  
 22 Esserman, Ryan               Monroe Woodbury                 1:31.00  
 22 Pesce, Joshua                Emerson Cavos                   1:31.00  
 22 Hogle, Collin                Emerson Cavos                   1:31.00  
 25 Merchan, George              Hackensack                      1:32.00  
 26 Vora, Riaan                  Fair Lawn All Sp                1:33.00  
 27 Siabanis, Theo               Fair Lawn All Sp                1:34.00  
 28 Lu, Oliver                   Emerson Cavos                   1:37.00  
 29 Lopez, Ravi                  Fair Lawn All Sp                1:41.00  
 30 Chappell, Javion             Hackensack                      1:43.00  
 30 Powell, Zachary              Fair Lawn All Sp                1:43.00  
 32 Smith, Justin                Fair Lawn All Sp                1:48.00  
 33 Sanchez, Lennon              ER - Carlstadt                  1:50.00  
 34 Toth, Samuel                 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:53.00  
 34 Nachmias, Ariel              Fair Lawn All Sp                1:53.00  
 36 Andrews, Carter              Roselle Rams You                1:55.00  
 37 Vera, Julian                 Hackensack                      2:08.00  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Noble, Jacob                 Fair Lawn All Sp                6:07.70  
  2 Cazeau, Emanuel              Ambitious N Dete                6:26.60  
  3 Dawkins, Terrance Bryce      Englewood                       6:27.30  
  4 Lema, Evan                   Monroe Woodbury                 6:30.20  
  5 Esserman, Ryan               Monroe Woodbury                 6:40.80  
  6 Kumar, Praneel               Wayne                           6:46.50  
  7 Ranley, Cole                 River Dell                      6:48.90  
  8 Alvarez, Matthew             Woodcliff Lake R                6:51.40  
  9 Merchan, George              Hackensack                      6:56.90  
 10 Gianatasio, Philip           Emerson Cavos                   7:01.80  
 11 Khawaja, Ethan               ST Francis                      7:07.50  
 12 Lopez, Ravi                  Fair Lawn All Sp                7:49.50  
 13 Banerjee, Arjun              Fair Lawn All Sp                7:53.00  
 14 Chichester, Liam             Monroe Woodbury                 8:05.10  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Guterl, Brian                Westfield Flyers               10:03.00  
  2 Unawane, Pinak               Fair Lawn All Sp               11:47.00  
  3 Siabanis, George             Fair Lawn All Sp               12:59.00  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Abraham, Alijah              Englewood                         12.60  
  2 Palmer Jr., Saundrae         Englewood                         13.40  
  3 dieujuste, uriah             Mahwah                            14.30  
  3 Toussaint, Synceir           Roselle Rams You                  14.30  
  5 Caines, Rondell              Roselle Rams You                  14.80  
  6 Gordon, Orion                Englewood                         15.10  
  6 Desouza, Jayden              Hackensack                        15.10  
  8 Harper, Kaelen               Englewood                         15.20  
  9 Shortridge, Nicholas         Hackensack                        15.40  
 10 Thorton, Dylan               Hackensack                        15.60  
 11 Dees, Tristen                Jaguar Track Cl                   15.80  
 12 Alvarez, Joseph              Woodcliff Lake R                  16.30  
 12 Bey, Jalen                   Roselle Rams You                  16.30  
 14 Vern, Alexander              Fair Lawn All Sp                  16.40  
 15 Clark, Baxter                Englewood                         16.50  
 16 Healy, Keegan                Westfield Flyers                  16.60  
 17 Andrews, Noah                Roselle Rams You                  16.70  
 17 Kasica, David                Fair Lawn All Sp                  16.70  
 17 Carroll, Uland               Hackensack                        16.70  
 20 Christman, Jeremiah          West Milford Jr.                  16.90  
 21 Cruz, Kenneth                Westfield Flyers                  17.00  
 22 Perry, Jamil                 Englewood                         17.10  
 22 O'Neil, Michael              Westfield Flyers                  17.10  
 22 Montel, David                Roselle Rams You                  17.10  
 22 Guerrero, Bradley            Englewood                         17.10  
 26 Tigre, Nicholas              Hackensack                        17.30  
 27 Grady, Steven                Englewood                         17.50  
 27 Strauser, Liam               Westwood Track a                  17.50  
 29 Lowther, Aydan               Englewood                         17.60  
 30 Worth, Lukas                 Fair Lawn All Sp                  17.70  
 31 Shah, Rishi                  Fair Lawn All Sp                  18.50  
 32 Inbar, Noah                  Mahwah                            18.80  
 33 Daly, Michael                Westfield Flyers                  18.90  
 34 Montgomery, Xavier           Englewood                         20.00  
 35 Aquila, Dylan                Emerson Cavos                     21.70  
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Palmer Jr., Saundrae         Englewood                       1:06.00  
  2 Garcia, Seven                Hackensack                      1:10.00  
  3 Caines, Rondell              Roselle Rams You                1:12.00  
  3 dieujuste, uriah             Mahwah                          1:12.00  
  5 McCoy, Elijah                Roselle Rams You                1:14.00  
  6 Gordon, Orion                Englewood                       1:16.00  
  7 Shortridge, Nicholas         Hackensack                      1:18.00  
  7 Desouza, Jayden              Hackensack                      1:18.00  
  9 Mayers, Tamir                Hackensack                      1:19.00  
 10 Alvarez, Joseph              Woodcliff Lake R                1:20.00  
 11 Toussaint, Synceir           Roselle Rams You                1:22.00  
 12 Carroll, Uland               Hackensack                      1:23.00  
 12 Worth, Lukas                 Fair Lawn All Sp                1:23.00  
 12 Andrews, Noah                Roselle Rams You                1:23.00  
 15 Grady, Steven                Englewood                       1:27.00  
 16 Harper, Kaelen               Englewood                       1:28.00  
 17 Williams-Murray, Mason       Monroe Woodbury                 1:30.00  
 18 Daly, Michael                Westfield Flyers                1:31.00  
 18 Bey, Jalen                   Roselle Rams You                1:31.00  
 20 Tigre, Nicholas              Hackensack                      1:32.00  
 21 Samuels, Ajani               Paterson Arts an                1:33.00  
 21 Moskal, Ben                  Fair Lawn All Sp                1:33.00  
 23 Cruz, Kenneth                Westfield Flyers                1:35.00  
 24 Montel, David                Roselle Rams You                1:37.00  
 25 Tortora, Matthew             Emerson Cavos                   1:39.00  
 26 Cuomo, Nicholas              Saddle Brook                    1:45.00  
 27 Balestrieri, Matteo          West Milford Jr.                1:46.00  
 28 Harmon, Zachary              Fair Lawn All Sp                1:48.00  
 29 Singh, Karanjit              Fair Lawn All Sp                1:51.00  
 30 Aquila, Dylan                Emerson Cavos                   1:56.00  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lewit, Isaiah                ST Francis                      6:16.30  
  2 Worth, Lukas                 Fair Lawn All Sp                6:34.80  
  3 Tortora, Matthew             Emerson Cavos                   7:21.00  
  4 Infante, Mathew              Paterson Arts an                7:46.70  
  5 Moore, Zahmire               Paterson Arts an                7:47.90  
  6 Lewis, Ty                    West Milford Jr.                8:03.80  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Blank, Gabriel               Englewood                      12:39.90  
  2 Bednarz, Aiden               Westwood Track a               13:35.30  
  3 Andre III, Karl              Dumont Recreatio               13:39.50  
  4 Lewis, Ty                    West Milford Jr.               16:08.20  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Abraham               Roselle Rams You                  13.50  
  2 Catanzaro, Salvatore         Woodridge                         13.90  
  2 Natale, Logan                Hackensack                        13.90  
  4 Jacome, Salomon              Hackensack                        14.00  
  5 Chirravuri, Akhil            Hasbrouck Height                  14.10  
  6 Hampton, Zachary             Hackensack                        14.30  
  7 Wynn, Jeremiah               Englewood                         14.40  
  8 Toth, Stephen                Fair Lawn All Sp                  14.50  
  9 Traverso, Noah               West Milford Jr.                  14.70  
 10 Andrade, Lorenzo             West Milford Jr.                  14.90  
 10 Ross, Elijah                 Englewood                         14.90  
 12 Botcho, Sam                  West Milford Jr.                  15.30  
 13 Shah, Dev                    Fair Lawn All Sp                  16.20  
 14 Dong, Alexander              Fair Lawn All Sp                  16.30  
 15 Regilus, Tyrese              Roselle Rams You                  16.60  
 16 Kinatukara, Daniel           Fair Lawn All Sp                  16.80  
 17 Hawkins, Thomas              Roselle Rams You                  16.90  
 18 Burton, Kahlil               Englewood                         17.30  
 19 Balestrieri, Massimo         West Milford Jr.                  17.90  
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Abraham               Roselle Rams You                1:04.00  
  2 Chirravuri, Akhil            Hasbrouck Height                1:05.00  
  2 Natale, Logan                Hackensack                      1:05.00  
  4 Guarquila, Dylan             Hackensack                      1:07.00  
  5 Jayden, Jones                Englewood                       1:09.00  
  5 Jacome, Salomon              Hackensack                      1:09.00  
  7 Tyler, Ortega                Englewood                       1:12.00  
  7 Taccetta, Ryan               Fair Lawn All Sp                1:12.00  
  9 Andrade, Lorenzo             West Milford Jr.                1:13.00  
  9 Wynn, Jeremiah               Englewood                       1:13.00  
 11 Uwah, Chimezie               Roselle Rams You                1:16.00  
 12 Hinds, Liston                Englewood                       1:19.00  
 13 Valcarcel, Daymian           Hackensack                      1:20.00  
 14 McCoy, Marcus                Roselle Rams You                1:21.00  
 15 Hawkins, Thomas              Roselle Rams You                1:23.00  
 15 Kinatukara, Daniel           Fair Lawn All Sp                1:23.00  
 15 Ranalletta, Joseph           Roselle Rams You                1:23.00  
 18 Regilus, Tyrese              Roselle Rams You                1:26.00  
 18 Balestrieri, Massimo         West Milford Jr.                1:26.00  
 20 Pietrewicz, Tyler            Westfield Flyers                1:28.00  
 21 Kong, Ryan                   Fair Lawn All Sp                1:30.00  
 22 Paz, Julian                  Mahwah                          1:41.00  
 23 Montenegro, Frank            Fair Lawn All Sp                1:42.00  
 24 Patel, Nandan                Fair Lawn All Sp                1:43.00  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Guarquila, Dylan             Hackensack                      5:06.40  
  2 Barreto, Brandon             Dumont Recreatio                5:07.40  
  3 Menier, Colin                West Milford Jr.                5:13.50  
  4 Horevay, Owen                Mahwah                          6:02.70  
  5 Bogert, Jack                 Mahwah                          6:06.30  
  6 Lox, Aaron                   Westfield Flyers                6:21.50  
  7 Balestrieri, Massimo         West Milford Jr.                7:12.70  
  8 Johnson, Jahier              Pacers Track and                8:10.20  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Califano, Matthew            ER - Carlstadt                 10:38.20  
  2 Califano, Alex               ER - Carlstadt                 11:13.40  
  3 Ross, Elijah                 Englewood                      12:32.10  
  4 Bogert, Jack                 Mahwah                         12:37.90  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Graham, Colin                Dumont Recreatio                8:55.00  
  2 Souza, Brendan               Fair Lawn All Sp                9:11.00  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ashkenazi, Gabriel           Fair Lawn All Sp                  13.20  
  2 Trinidad, Zhaire             Fair Lawn All Sp                  13.50  
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Daylan, Wright Wilson        Englewood                       1:00.00  
  2 Space, Wyatt                 West Milford Jr.                1:05.00  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Martin, Elijah               Englewood                       8:25.00  
  2 Bencivenga, Michael          Fair Lawn All Sp                9:00.00